Пары чемпионата «Чемпионат-фестиваль Милонга России 2020»

ПартнершаПартнер
Алещенкова МаргаритаЭльсиев Руслан
Андреева МарияSquicciarini Luis Alfredo
Белоусова НатальяТахиров Руслан
Берещьян ВикторияЧернышев Юрий
Бутыло НатальяДымбрылов Евгений
Веретельник МаринаМалетин Илья
Власова НатальяБектимиров Руслан
Вознюк АнастасияБарболин Алексей
Володько АнастасияЛучко Максим
Вострякова ЕвгенияАнуров Андрей
Галузо ОльгаГолов Дмитрий
Гейде ОльгаЛоктев Денис
Гойденко ДинаАкимов Евгений
Гурарий ИринаАстафьев Дмитрий
Гурченко ИриньяФролов Александр
Дербина ЕленаДацков Олег
Дикова АннаТоцкий Алексей
Дмитриева АннаАлексеев Алексей
Домашова ОльгаБарболин Алексей
Дорохина ЕкатеринаКоротких Марк
Дунаева ОльгаПрокопов Андрей
Дунаева ОльгаФролов Александр
Железницких АленаКобелев Евгений
Заблодская АлександраБогданов Андрей
Завадская СветланаЗавадский Георгий
Зайцева СветланаСорока Александр
Зайцева СветланаТоцкий Иван
Идрисова НаиляИдрисов Алмаз
Калин ЮлияБалаев Дмитрий
Канюка ЛюдмилаСысоев Сергей
Канюка ЛюдмилаСысоев Сергей
Кашперко ЮлияНабокин Иван
Ким ТатьянаСмирнов Алексей
Клочкова СветланаСоломин Алексей
Конкевич ЛюдмилаНесмашный Константин
Королева ЮлияАнуров Андрей
Костылева ОльгаДымбрылов Евгений
Кривцова ВикторияРыжов Дмитрий
Кричкевич АнастасияЧеремных Вадим
Круглова КираФурсов Станислав
Кузнецова ИринаБаранов Дмитрий
Кузницина ЕкатеринаАхметжанов Максим
Левина ОльгаФомин Николай
Мастепанова ОльгаБухвастов Александр
Мезенцева ОльгаФурсов Станислав
Миккова ОльгаМандрабура Борис
Михайлова ВалерияЖарков Денис
Мягких МаринаЩукин Сергей
Мягкова МаргаритаЧупраков Михаил
Нешта АнастасияКузнецов Дмитрий
Одоевская АлександраМандрабура Борис
Ощепкова ЕленаДымбрылов Евгений
Павлинова ОльгаЩеглов Павел
Печатникова ДарьяЕфимов Михаил
Пинаева АнгелинаПаршаков Кирилл
Полозова ЕленаГезуля Сергей
Пономарева ЮланаПоткин Евгений
Пржедецкая ВикторияЗолотухин Иван
Раченкова ЕленаШахмуров ГюльОглан
Резванцева ПолинаМикерин Александр
Резванцева ПолинаМикерин Александр
Ренькас ЕленаГаип-Назаров Джани
Родригес-Мартинес КристинаВоробьев Дмитрий
Рубина КсенияКуркатов Сергей
Саитова ДиляГорленко Андрей
Самойлова ИринаЛучин Артём
Сапельникова МарияМиронов Евгений
Сергеева ОльгаМазяев Сергей
Смильгевич КсенияДмитрий Лиферов
Старикова ОльгаКолесников Илья
Столбовская ДарьяПрищепов Алекскандр
Стрелкина ЕкатеринаПетров Станислав
Струкова МаргаритаФридман Алексей
Сурменелян ЕлизаветаСенаторов Илья
Торган ОльгаФурсов Станислав
Третьякова АидаЧервонов Евгений
Трушина ЕкатеринаСергеев Александр
Устюжанина ЕленаПопиченко Антон
Федоркова ДарьяМартынов Виктор
Харина АнастасияМаянцев Антон
Шенкевич НатальяМикерин Александр
Широкожухова ВикторияКалетин Евгений
Шистарева ОльгаПайков Никита
Щеголькова ТатьянаПастушок Станислав
Щурова ЕленаМальцев Александр
Яблокова АннаТрофимов Никита