Events

Otkrytyy Chempionat ROSSII po Argentinskomu Tango

Organizer: Mezhdunarodnaya Federaciya Argentinskogo Tango

23 October, 2021

Registration

Championship-festival Milonga Russia 2021

Organizer: Tango Center

25-26 September, 2021

Registration

CINEMA & MILONGA

Organizer: Centr tanca i sporta «IMETRIYa», Luis Skvichchiarii i Evgeniya Samoylova

11 September, 2021

About

Milonga Nizhnego Novgoroda 2021

Organizer: Tango Center

11 September, 2021

Registration

SOCHI OPEN CUP 2021

Organizer: Vadim Vladykin & Leonid Stepanov

4 September, 2021

Registration

Milonga Chernogo morya 2021

Organizer: Sochi Tango Akademiya

21-22 August, 2021

Registration

Feliz Tango Festival y Mundial

Organizer: FELIZ TANGO FESTIVAL

14-15 August, 2021

Registration

La Boca Summer Cup 2021

Organizer: La Boka Dans

1 August, 2021

Registration

Tango Summer Cup

Organizer: Bossa Nova - Dance Life Benefits

25 July, 2021

Schedule Registration

Dance Amore Online Competition

Organizer: Alessio Potenziani, Veronika Vlasova, Stefano & Annalisa Difillippo

25 July, 2021

About

Summer Cup Planetango & Social Tango Cup 2021

Organizer: Tango Center

24 July, 2021

About

Bossa Nova Challenge Cup & Showcase Evening

Organizer: Bossa Nova - Dance Life Benefits

24 July, 2021

About

SOCHI SUMMER CUP 2021

Organizer: Vadim Vladykin & Leonid Stepanov

19 June, 2021

Results

Golden Ball Kids

Organizer: Centr tanca i sporta «IMETRIYa» i Oleg Harlamov

6 June, 2021

About

Golden Ball Dance Festival

Organizer: Centr tanca i sporta «IMETRIYa» i Oleg Harlamov

5 June, 2021

Results

WORLD CUP ARGENTINE TANGO

Organizer: Mezhdunarodnaya Federaciya Argentinskogo Tango, Centr IMETRIYa, Evgeniya Samoylova i Luis Skvichchiarini

5 June, 2021

Results

HAPPY DAY CUP 2021

Organizer: Vadim Vladykin & Leonid Stepanov

30 May, 2021

About

Bossa Nova Argentine Tango Festival

Organizer: Bossa Nova - Dance Life Benefits

29 May, 2021

Results

Ural Open Dance Festival PRO-AM & SENIORS 2021

Organizer: Yuliya Podpyatnikova

22 May, 2021

Results

Композиция "Город" - чачача
Пара 1 - Иванов и Петрова
60%
Пара 2 - Сидоров и Кузнецова
0%
Пара 3 - Филиппов - Киркорова
40%
Пара 4 - Басков - Николаева
0%
Композиция "Сочи" - самба
Пара 1 - Иванов и Петрова
40%
Пара 2 - Сидоров и Кузнецова
60%
Пара 3 - Филиппов - Киркорова
0%
Пара 4 - Басков - Николаева
0%
Композиция "Тарам" - румба

Голосование закрыто!

Пара 1 - Иванов и Петрова
0%
Пара 2 - Сидоров и Кузнецова
0%
Пара 3 - Филиппов - Киркорова
0%
Пара 4 - Басков - Николаева
0%