Пары чемпионата «Autumn Moscow Cup 2018 - Pro-Am (Teacher-Student)»

Singles

#ЛюбительПрофессионалСтранаГородКлубРуководитель клубаТренер
29th of September, Saturday, Cha-cha-cha, Bronze Open, C
18Kangasaho ElenaHyvarinen MarkkuFinlandHelsinkiSydamen asialla
23Higa DaliNazarov EvgenyUSALos Angeles South bay Dance Center Evgeny Nazarov Evgeny Nazarov
34Kim SvetlanaAnisimov DmitriiRussiaMoscowLaClubMaxim Kochura
39Romanov Vladimir
29th of September, Saturday, Cha-cha-cha, Gold Open, A
2Lazareva LyudmilaKaftan KonstantinRussiaSaint-PetersburgArena Dance ClubEvgeniy SmaginKonstantin Kaftan
3Krylova DariaKolpaschikov KirillRussiaMoscow
5Diushko OksanaKuzin Evgenij
6Stoukova EkaterinaCossu Matteo
7Pozdneeva ElenaPopov MikhailRussiaSaint PetersburgArena dance Club Smagin Evgeniy
9Amalyan LyusineGuzovskiy NikitaRussia
29th of September, Saturday, Cha-cha-cha, Gold Open, B
11Kulikova TatianaAleksandrov KirillRussia Saint Petersburg Arena Dance Club Smagin Evgeny
12Kuanysheva GulnaraAntipin MaximKazakhstan Almaty FlairBeklemishevaAntipin
13Vladimirtseva MariiaBobkov EvgeniiRussiaSt-PetersburgSchool dance of Evgenii BobkovEvgenii BobkovEvgenii Bobkov
15Glagoleva TatyanaFrolov AlexanderRUSSIAMOSCOWtrAFficALEXANDER FROLOVALEXANDER FROLOV
17Bikuzina AlyonaGoncharov AntonRussiaMoscowClub N One
20Sviridenko NataliaKovgan RomanRussiaMoscowDance school Roman KovganRoman KovganRoman Kovgan
21Bolshunova LilianaKutsenko IlyaRussia
22Levashova NataliaMedvedev DenisCanada Toronto
25Dudinskaja OlgaPorozov AleksandrRussia
26Feel AnnaRaev EvgenyRussiaMoscowRaev danceEvgenka RaevEvgeshka Raev
29Nazarova LarisaStarinskiy OlegRussiaNizhniy Novgorod
30Belova NataliaSukhonosov LeonidRussia
32Zenkin Semen
29th of September, Saturday, Cha-cha-cha, Gold Open, C
18Pinomaki AnneHyvarinen MarkkuFinlandHelsinkiBuumi dance sport
23Higa DaliNazarov EvgenyUSALos Angeles South bay Dance Center Evgeny Nazarov Evgeny Nazarov
35Nefedova ElenaLets VladislavRussiaMoscownonoVladoslav Lets
36Akatova NINASmirnov NikitaRUSSIANIZHNIY NOVGOROD
38Kalchenko MarinaYatsenko KonstantinRussia OmskYatsenko Konstantin
29th of September, Saturday, Cha-cha-cha, Silver Open, C
23Higa DaliNazarov EvgenyUSALos Angeles South bay Dance Center Evgeny Nazarov Evgeny Nazarov
38Kalchenko MarinaYatsenko KonstantinRussia OmskYatsenko Konstantin
29th of September, Saturday, Samba, Bronze Open, C
18Kangasaho ElenaHyvarinen MarkkuFinlandHelsinkiSydamen asialla
23Higa DaliNazarov EvgenyUSALos Angeles South bay Dance Center Evgeny Nazarov Evgeny Nazarov
34Kim SvetlanaAnisimov DmitriiRussiaMoscowLaClubMaxim Kochura
39Romanov Vladimir
29th of September, Saturday, Samba, Gold Open, A
2Lazareva LyudmilaKaftan KonstantinRussiaSaint-PetersburgArena Dance ClubEvgeniy SmaginKonstantin Kaftan
3Krylova DariaKolpaschikov KirillRussiaMoscow
5Diushko OksanaKuzin Evgenij
6Stoukova EkaterinaCossu Matteo
7Pozdneeva ElenaPopov MikhailRussiaSaint PetersburgArena dance Club Smagin Evgeniy
9Amalyan LyusineGuzovskiy NikitaRussia
29th of September, Saturday, Samba, Gold Open, B
11Kulikova TatianaAleksandrov KirillRussia Saint Petersburg Arena Dance Club Smagin Evgeny
12Kuanysheva GulnaraAntipin MaximKazakhstan Almaty FlairBeklemishevaAntipin
13Vladimirtseva MariiaBobkov EvgeniiRussiaSt-PetersburgSchool dance of Evgenii BobkovEvgenii BobkovEvgenii Bobkov
15Glagoleva TatyanaFrolov AlexanderRUSSIAMOSCOWtrAFficALEXANDER FROLOVALEXANDER FROLOV
17Bikuzina AlyonaGoncharov AntonRussiaMoscowClub N One
20Sviridenko NataliaKovgan RomanRussiaMoscowDance school Roman KovganRoman KovganRoman Kovgan
21Bolshunova LilianaKutsenko IlyaRussia
22Levashova NataliaMedvedev DenisCanada Toronto
25Dudinskaja OlgaPorozov AleksandrRussia
26Feel AnnaRaev EvgenyRussiaMoscowRaev danceEvgenka RaevEvgeshka Raev
29Nazarova LarisaStarinskiy OlegRussiaNizhniy Novgorod
30Belova NataliaSukhonosov LeonidRussia
32Zenkin Semen
29th of September, Saturday, Samba, Gold Open, C
18Pinomaki AnneHyvarinen MarkkuFinlandHelsinkiBuumi dance sport
23Higa DaliNazarov EvgenyUSALos Angeles South bay Dance Center Evgeny Nazarov Evgeny Nazarov
35Nefedova ElenaLets VladislavRussiaMoscownonoVladoslav Lets
36Akatova NINASmirnov NikitaRUSSIANIZHNIY NOVGOROD
38Kalchenko MarinaYatsenko KonstantinRussia OmskYatsenko Konstantin
29th of September, Saturday, Samba, Silver Open, C
23Higa DaliNazarov EvgenyUSALos Angeles South bay Dance Center Evgeny Nazarov Evgeny Nazarov
38Kalchenko MarinaYatsenko KonstantinRussia OmskYatsenko Konstantin
29th of September, Saturday, Rumba, Bronze Open, C
18Kangasaho ElenaHyvarinen MarkkuFinlandHelsinkiSydamen asialla
23Higa DaliNazarov EvgenyUSALos Angeles South bay Dance Center Evgeny Nazarov Evgeny Nazarov
34Kim SvetlanaAnisimov DmitriiRussiaMoscowLaClubMaxim Kochura
39Romanov Vladimir
29th of September, Saturday, Rumba, Gold Open, A
2Lazareva LyudmilaKaftan KonstantinRussiaSaint-PetersburgArena Dance ClubEvgeniy SmaginKonstantin Kaftan
3Krylova DariaKolpaschikov KirillRussiaMoscow
5Diushko OksanaKuzin Evgenij
6Stoukova EkaterinaCossu Matteo
7Pozdneeva ElenaPopov MikhailRussiaSaint PetersburgArena dance Club Smagin Evgeniy
9Amalyan LyusineGuzovskiy NikitaRussia
29th of September, Saturday, Rumba, Gold Open, B
11Kulikova TatianaAleksandrov KirillRussia Saint Petersburg Arena Dance Club Smagin Evgeny
12Kuanysheva GulnaraAntipin MaximKazakhstan Almaty FlairBeklemishevaAntipin
13Vladimirtseva MariiaBobkov EvgeniiRussiaSt-PetersburgSchool dance of Evgenii BobkovEvgenii BobkovEvgenii Bobkov
15Glagoleva TatyanaFrolov AlexanderRUSSIAMOSCOWtrAFficALEXANDER FROLOVALEXANDER FROLOV
17Bikuzina AlyonaGoncharov AntonRussiaMoscowClub N One
20Sviridenko NataliaKovgan RomanRussiaMoscowDance school Roman KovganRoman KovganRoman Kovgan
21Bolshunova LilianaKutsenko IlyaRussia
22Levashova NataliaMedvedev DenisCanada Toronto
25Dudinskaja OlgaPorozov AleksandrRussia
26Feel AnnaRaev EvgenyRussiaMoscowRaev danceEvgenka RaevEvgeshka Raev
29Nazarova LarisaStarinskiy OlegRussiaNizhniy Novgorod
30Belova NataliaSukhonosov LeonidRussia
32Zenkin Semen
29th of September, Saturday, Rumba, Gold Open, C
18Pinomaki AnneHyvarinen MarkkuFinlandHelsinkiBuumi dance sport
23Higa DaliNazarov EvgenyUSALos Angeles South bay Dance Center Evgeny Nazarov Evgeny Nazarov
35Nefedova ElenaLets VladislavRussiaMoscownonoVladoslav Lets
36Akatova NINASmirnov NikitaRUSSIANIZHNIY NOVGOROD
38Kalchenko MarinaYatsenko KonstantinRussia OmskYatsenko Konstantin
29th of September, Saturday, Rumba, Silver Open, C
23Higa DaliNazarov EvgenyUSALos Angeles South bay Dance Center Evgeny Nazarov Evgeny Nazarov
38Kalchenko MarinaYatsenko KonstantinRussia OmskYatsenko Konstantin
29th of September, Saturday, Pasodoble, Bronze Open, C
18Kangasaho ElenaHyvarinen MarkkuFinlandHelsinkiSydamen asialla
34Kim SvetlanaAnisimov DmitriiRussiaMoscowLaClubMaxim Kochura
39Romanov Vladimir
29th of September, Saturday, Pasodoble, Gold Open, A
2Lazareva LyudmilaKaftan KonstantinRussiaSaint-PetersburgArena Dance ClubEvgeniy SmaginKonstantin Kaftan
3Krylova DariaKolpaschikov KirillRussiaMoscow
5Diushko OksanaKuzin Evgenij
6Stoukova EkaterinaCossu Matteo
7Pozdneeva ElenaPopov MikhailRussiaSaint PetersburgArena dance Club Smagin Evgeniy
9Amalyan LyusineGuzovskiy NikitaRussia
29th of September, Saturday, Pasodoble, Gold Open, B
11Kulikova TatianaAleksandrov KirillRussia Saint Petersburg Arena Dance Club Smagin Evgeny
12Kuanysheva GulnaraAntipin MaximKazakhstan Almaty FlairBeklemishevaAntipin
13Vladimirtseva MariiaBobkov EvgeniiRussiaSt-PetersburgSchool dance of Evgenii BobkovEvgenii BobkovEvgenii Bobkov
15Glagoleva TatyanaFrolov AlexanderRUSSIAMOSCOWtrAFficALEXANDER FROLOVALEXANDER FROLOV
17Bikuzina AlyonaGoncharov AntonRussiaMoscowClub N One
20Sviridenko NataliaKovgan RomanRussiaMoscowDance school Roman KovganRoman KovganRoman Kovgan
21Bolshunova LilianaKutsenko IlyaRussia
22Levashova NataliaMedvedev DenisCanada Toronto
25Dudinskaja OlgaPorozov AleksandrRussia
26Feel AnnaRaev EvgenyRussiaMoscowRaev danceEvgenka RaevEvgeshka Raev
30Belova NataliaSukhonosov LeonidRussia
32Zenkin Semen
29th of September, Saturday, Pasodoble, Gold Open, C
18Pinomaki AnneHyvarinen MarkkuFinlandHelsinkiBuumi dance sport
35Nefedova ElenaLets VladislavRussiaMoscownonoVladoslav Lets
36Akatova NINASmirnov NikitaRUSSIANIZHNIY NOVGOROD
38Kalchenko MarinaYatsenko KonstantinRussia OmskYatsenko Konstantin
29th of September, Saturday, Pasodoble, Silver Open, C
38Kalchenko MarinaYatsenko KonstantinRussia OmskYatsenko Konstantin
29th of September, Saturday, Jive, Bronze Open, C
18Kangasaho ElenaHyvarinen MarkkuFinlandHelsinkiSydamen asialla
34Kim SvetlanaAnisimov DmitriiRussiaMoscowLaClubMaxim Kochura
39Romanov Vladimir
29th of September, Saturday, Jive, Gold Open, A
2Lazareva LyudmilaKaftan KonstantinRussiaSaint-PetersburgArena Dance ClubEvgeniy SmaginKonstantin Kaftan
3Krylova DariaKolpaschikov KirillRussiaMoscow
5Diushko OksanaKuzin Evgenij
6Stoukova EkaterinaCossu Matteo
7Pozdneeva ElenaPopov MikhailRussiaSaint PetersburgArena dance Club Smagin Evgeniy
9Amalyan LyusineGuzovskiy NikitaRussia
29th of September, Saturday, Jive, Gold Open, B
11Kulikova TatianaAleksandrov KirillRussia Saint Petersburg Arena Dance Club Smagin Evgeny
12Kuanysheva GulnaraAntipin MaximKazakhstan Almaty FlairBeklemishevaAntipin
13Vladimirtseva MariiaBobkov EvgeniiRussiaSt-PetersburgSchool dance of Evgenii BobkovEvgenii BobkovEvgenii Bobkov
15Glagoleva TatyanaFrolov AlexanderRUSSIAMOSCOWtrAFficALEXANDER FROLOVALEXANDER FROLOV
17Bikuzina AlyonaGoncharov AntonRussiaMoscowClub N One
20Sviridenko NataliaKovgan RomanRussiaMoscowDance school Roman KovganRoman KovganRoman Kovgan
21Bolshunova LilianaKutsenko IlyaRussia
22Levashova NataliaMedvedev DenisCanada Toronto
25Dudinskaja OlgaPorozov AleksandrRussia
26Feel AnnaRaev EvgenyRussiaMoscowRaev danceEvgenka RaevEvgeshka Raev
30Belova NataliaSukhonosov LeonidRussia
32Zenkin Semen
29th of September, Saturday, Jive, Gold Open, C
18Pinomaki AnneHyvarinen MarkkuFinlandHelsinkiBuumi dance sport
35Nefedova ElenaLets VladislavRussiaMoscownonoVladoslav Lets
36Akatova NINASmirnov NikitaRUSSIANIZHNIY NOVGOROD
38Kalchenko MarinaYatsenko KonstantinRussia OmskYatsenko Konstantin
29th of September, Saturday, Jive, Silver Open, C
38Kalchenko MarinaYatsenko KonstantinRussia OmskYatsenko Konstantin
30th of September, Sunday, Waltz, Bronze Open, C
39Romanov Vladimir
30th of September, Sunday, Waltz, Gold Open, A
40Petrova JuliaDolotov AlexeyRussiaMoscow
41Pogrebinskaya JuliaPavlos EvgeniyRussiaEkaterinburgGallaDance Guru Centre
42Glukhovskaya ElenaPotovin IgorRussiaMoscow
43Terekhina ElenaUlanov DaniilRussiaMoscowCrocus Dance ClubDaniil Ulanov
52Khalturina NataliaSveridonov Evgeny
30th of September, Sunday, Waltz, Gold Open, B
43Terekhina ElenaUlanov DaniilRussiaMoscowCrocus Dance ClubDaniil Ulanov
44Pechenova AnnaNakostenko DmitryRussiaMoscowFormula DanceDmitry NakostenkoDmitry Nakostenko
45Timofeeva ElenaBorisov Aleksandr Russia Moscow
46Tsareva VeronikaMotyl AndreyRussiaMoscow
47Khaletskaya ElenaPorokhin AndreyRussia
50Seredinskaya EkaterinaSukhonosov IlyaRussiaMoscowSHTEPIlya Sukhonosov
30th of September, Sunday, Waltz, Gold Open, C
48Ignatyeva TatianaVolkov AndrewRussia MoscowVolkov dance studioVolkov AndrewKotlov Maksim
49Nikitina ElenaKorotchenko VladislavRussiaMoscow
30th of September, Sunday, Waltz, Silver Open, B
50Seredinskaya EkaterinaSukhonosov IlyaRussiaMoscowSHTEPIlya Sukhonosov
30th of September, Sunday, Tango, Bronze Open, C
39Romanov Vladimir
30th of September, Sunday, Tango, Gold Open, A
40Petrova JuliaDolotov AlexeyRussiaMoscow
41Pogrebinskaya JuliaPavlos EvgeniyRussiaEkaterinburgGallaDance Guru Centre
42Glukhovskaya ElenaPotovin IgorRussiaMoscow
43Terekhina ElenaUlanov DaniilRussiaMoscowCrocus Dance ClubDaniil Ulanov
52Khalturina NataliaSveridonov Evgeny
30th of September, Sunday, Tango, Gold Open, B
43Terekhina ElenaUlanov DaniilRussiaMoscowCrocus Dance ClubDaniil Ulanov
44Pechenova AnnaNakostenko DmitryRussiaMoscowFormula DanceDmitry NakostenkoDmitry Nakostenko
45Timofeeva ElenaBorisov Aleksandr Russia Moscow
46Tsareva VeronikaMotyl AndreyRussiaMoscow
47Khaletskaya ElenaPorokhin AndreyRussia
50Seredinskaya EkaterinaSukhonosov IlyaRussiaMoscowSHTEPIlya Sukhonosov
30th of September, Sunday, Tango, Gold Open, C
48Ignatyeva TatianaVolkov AndrewRussia MoscowVolkov dance studioVolkov AndrewKotlov Maksim
49Nikitina ElenaKorotchenko VladislavRussiaMoscow
30th of September, Sunday, Tango, Silver Open, B
50Seredinskaya EkaterinaSukhonosov IlyaRussiaMoscowSHTEPIlya Sukhonosov
30th of September, Sunday, V. Waltz, Bronze Open, C
39Romanov Vladimir
30th of September, Sunday, V. Waltz, Gold Open, A
40Petrova JuliaDolotov AlexeyRussiaMoscow
41Pogrebinskaya JuliaPavlos EvgeniyRussiaEkaterinburgGallaDance Guru Centre
42Glukhovskaya ElenaPotovin IgorRussiaMoscow
43Terekhina ElenaUlanov DaniilRussiaMoscowCrocus Dance ClubDaniil Ulanov
52Khalturina NataliaSveridonov Evgeny
30th of September, Sunday, V. Waltz, Gold Open, B
43Terekhina ElenaUlanov DaniilRussiaMoscowCrocus Dance ClubDaniil Ulanov
44Pechenova AnnaNakostenko DmitryRussiaMoscowFormula DanceDmitry NakostenkoDmitry Nakostenko
45Timofeeva ElenaBorisov Aleksandr Russia Moscow
46Tsareva VeronikaMotyl AndreyRussiaMoscow
47Khaletskaya ElenaPorokhin AndreyRussia
50Seredinskaya EkaterinaSukhonosov IlyaRussiaMoscowSHTEPIlya Sukhonosov
30th of September, Sunday, V. Waltz, Gold Open, C
48Ignatyeva TatianaVolkov AndrewRussia MoscowVolkov dance studioVolkov AndrewKotlov Maksim
49Nikitina ElenaKorotchenko VladislavRussiaMoscow
30th of September, Sunday, V. Waltz, Silver Open, B
50Seredinskaya EkaterinaSukhonosov IlyaRussiaMoscowSHTEPIlya Sukhonosov
30th of September, Sunday, Foxtrot, Bronze Open, C
39Romanov Vladimir
30th of September, Sunday, Foxtrot, Gold Open, A
40Petrova JuliaDolotov AlexeyRussiaMoscow
41Pogrebinskaya JuliaPavlos EvgeniyRussiaEkaterinburgGallaDance Guru Centre
42Glukhovskaya ElenaPotovin IgorRussiaMoscow
43Terekhina ElenaUlanov DaniilRussiaMoscowCrocus Dance ClubDaniil Ulanov
52Khalturina NataliaSveridonov Evgeny
30th of September, Sunday, Foxtrot, Gold Open, B
43Terekhina ElenaUlanov DaniilRussiaMoscowCrocus Dance ClubDaniil Ulanov
44Pechenova AnnaNakostenko DmitryRussiaMoscowFormula DanceDmitry NakostenkoDmitry Nakostenko
45Timofeeva ElenaBorisov Aleksandr Russia Moscow
46Tsareva VeronikaMotyl AndreyRussiaMoscow
47Khaletskaya ElenaPorokhin AndreyRussia
50Seredinskaya EkaterinaSukhonosov IlyaRussiaMoscowSHTEPIlya Sukhonosov
30th of September, Sunday, Foxtrot, Gold Open, C
48Ignatyeva TatianaVolkov AndrewRussia MoscowVolkov dance studioVolkov AndrewKotlov Maksim
49Nikitina ElenaKorotchenko VladislavRussiaMoscow
30th of September, Sunday, Foxtrot, Silver Open, B
50Seredinskaya EkaterinaSukhonosov IlyaRussiaMoscowSHTEPIlya Sukhonosov
30th of September, Sunday, Quickstep, Bronze Open, C
39Romanov Vladimir
30th of September, Sunday, Quickstep, Gold Open, A
40Petrova JuliaDolotov AlexeyRussiaMoscow
41Pogrebinskaya JuliaPavlos EvgeniyRussiaEkaterinburgGallaDance Guru Centre
42Glukhovskaya ElenaPotovin IgorRussiaMoscow
43Terekhina ElenaUlanov DaniilRussiaMoscowCrocus Dance ClubDaniil Ulanov
52Khalturina NataliaSveridonov Evgeny
30th of September, Sunday, Quickstep, Gold Open, B
43Terekhina ElenaUlanov DaniilRussiaMoscowCrocus Dance ClubDaniil Ulanov
44Pechenova AnnaNakostenko DmitryRussiaMoscowFormula DanceDmitry NakostenkoDmitry Nakostenko
45Timofeeva ElenaBorisov Aleksandr Russia Moscow
46Tsareva VeronikaMotyl AndreyRussiaMoscow
47Khaletskaya ElenaPorokhin AndreyRussia
50Seredinskaya EkaterinaSukhonosov IlyaRussiaMoscowSHTEPIlya Sukhonosov
30th of September, Sunday, Quickstep, Gold Open, C
48Ignatyeva TatianaVolkov AndrewRussia MoscowVolkov dance studioVolkov AndrewKotlov Maksim
49Nikitina ElenaKorotchenko VladislavRussiaMoscow
30th of September, Sunday, Quickstep, Silver Open, B
50Seredinskaya EkaterinaSukhonosov IlyaRussiaMoscowSHTEPIlya Sukhonosov

Challenges, Scholarships

#ЛюбительПрофессионалСтранаГородКлубРуководитель клубаТренер
Challenges, 29th of September, Saturday, Open Bronze 2 dance, C
23Higa DaliNazarov EvgenyUSALos Angeles South bay Dance Center Evgeny Nazarov Evgeny Nazarov
Challenges, 29th of September, Saturday, Open Silver 2 dance, C
23Higa DaliNazarov EvgenyUSALos Angeles South bay Dance Center Evgeny Nazarov Evgeny Nazarov
Challenges, 29th of September, Saturday, Open Bronze 3 dance, C
23Higa DaliNazarov EvgenyUSALos Angeles South bay Dance Center Evgeny Nazarov Evgeny Nazarov
Challenges, 29th of September, Saturday, Open Gold 4 dance, C
35Nefedova ElenaLets VladislavRussiaMoscownonoVladoslav Lets
Challenges, 29th of September, Saturday, Open Silver 3 dance, C
23Higa DaliNazarov EvgenyUSALos Angeles South bay Dance Center Evgeny Nazarov Evgeny Nazarov
Challenges, 29th of September, Saturday, Open Gold 3 dance, C
35Nefedova ElenaLets VladislavRussiaMoscownonoVladoslav Lets
36Akatova NINASmirnov NikitaRUSSIANIZHNIY NOVGOROD
Challenges, 29th of September, Saturday, Open Bronze 5 dance, C
18Kangasaho ElenaHyvarinen MarkkuFinlandHelsinkiSydamen asialla
39Romanov Vladimir
Challenges, 29th of September, Saturday, Open Gold 5 dance, A
1Maksimova MarinaBelorukov KirillRussia Moscow
4Karpova IrinaKozlov ArtemRussia
6Stoukova EkaterinaCossu Matteo
8Ivanova AlenaBrovko NikitaRussiaMoscow
Challenges, 29th of September, Saturday, Open Gold 5 dance, B
11Kulikova TatianaAleksandrov KirillRussia Saint Petersburg Arena Dance Club Smagin Evgeny
13Vladimirtseva MariiaBobkov EvgeniiRussiaSt-PetersburgSchool dance of Evgenii BobkovEvgenii BobkovEvgenii Bobkov
14Amelchenko LenaChigirev KonstantinRussia Nigniy Novgorod
16Glukhova MariaGerasimov SvyatoslavRussiaMoscow
24Piatyrublova YuliiaChechkin Dmitry
26Feel AnnaRaev EvgenyRussiaMoscowRaev danceEvgenka RaevEvgeshka Raev
27Binus YuliaRodygin AlexanderRussia Nizhniy Novgorod
29Nazarova LarisaStarinskiy OlegRussiaNizhniy Novgorod
32Zenkin Semen
33Bikuzin YuryAndrianova OlgaRussiaMoscowN oneOlga Andrianova, Anton GoncharovOlga Andrianova
Challenges, 29th of September, Saturday, Open Gold 5 dance, C
18Pinomaki AnneHyvarinen MarkkuFinlandHelsinkiBuumi dance sport
38Kalchenko MarinaYatsenko KonstantinRussia OmskYatsenko Konstantin
Challenges, 30th of September, Sunday, Open Gold 3 dance, C
49Nikitina ElenaKorotchenko VladislavRussiaMoscow
Challenges, 30th of September, Sunday, Open Bronze 5 dance, C
39Romanov Vladimir
Challenges, 30th of September, Sunday, Open Silver 5 dance, B
50Seredinskaya EkaterinaSukhonosov IlyaRussiaMoscowSHTEPIlya Sukhonosov
Challenges, 30th of September, Sunday, Open Gold 5 dance, A
40Petrova JuliaDolotov AlexeyRussiaMoscow
41Pogrebinskaya JuliaPavlos EvgeniyRussiaEkaterinburgGallaDance Guru Centre
Challenges, 30th of September, Sunday, Open Gold 5 dance, B
44Pechenova AnnaNakostenko DmitryRussiaMoscowFormula DanceDmitry NakostenkoDmitry Nakostenko
45Timofeeva ElenaBorisov Aleksandr Russia Moscow
WDC World Cup, 29th of September, Saturday, WDC World Cup Latin, A
1Maksimova MarinaBelorukov KirillRussia Moscow
3Krylova DariaKolpaschikov KirillRussiaMoscow
4Karpova IrinaKozlov ArtemRussia
5Diushko OksanaKuzin Evgenij
6Stoukova EkaterinaCossu Matteo
7Pozdneeva ElenaPopov MikhailRussiaSaint PetersburgArena dance Club Smagin Evgeniy
8Ivanova AlenaBrovko NikitaRussiaMoscow
9Amalyan LyusineGuzovskiy NikitaRussia
10Skorenkova SofyaOsadchiy GeorgeRussiaMoscow
37Bondareva AliceTatarnikov AndreyRussiaSevastopolDS Denis ElizarovDenis ElizarovDenis Elizarov, Igor Kolchin
WDC World Cup, 29th of September, Saturday, WDC World Cup Latin, B
12Kuanysheva GulnaraAntipin MaximKazakhstan Almaty FlairBeklemishevaAntipin
14Amelchenko LenaChigirev KonstantinRussia Nigniy Novgorod
15Glagoleva TatyanaFrolov AlexanderRUSSIAMOSCOWtrAFficALEXANDER FROLOVALEXANDER FROLOV
16Glukhova MariaGerasimov SvyatoslavRussiaMoscow
17Bikuzina AlyonaGoncharov AntonRussiaMoscowClub N One
20Sviridenko NataliaKovgan RomanRussiaMoscowDance school Roman KovganRoman KovganRoman Kovgan
21Bolshunova LilianaKutsenko IlyaRussia
22Levashova NataliaMedvedev DenisCanada Toronto
23Lyon ChristinaNazarov Evgeny
25Dudinskaja OlgaPorozov AleksandrRussia
26Feel AnnaRaev EvgenyRussiaMoscowRaev danceEvgenka RaevEvgeshka Raev
27Binus YuliaRodygin AlexanderRussia Nizhniy Novgorod
28Kagno OksanaSimachev IuriiRussiaMOSCOW
29Nazarova LarisaStarinskiy OlegRussiaNizhniy Novgorod
30Belova NataliaSukhonosov LeonidRussia
32Zenkin Semen
WDC World Cup, 29th of September, Saturday, WDC World Cup Latin, C
18Pinomaki AnneHyvarinen MarkkuFinlandHelsinkiBuumi dance sport
34Kim SvetlanaAnisimov DmitriiRussiaMoscowLaClubMaxim Kochura
35Nefedova ElenaLets VladislavRussiaMoscownonoVladoslav Lets
36Akatova NINASmirnov NikitaRUSSIANIZHNIY NOVGOROD
38Kalchenko MarinaYatsenko KonstantinRussia OmskYatsenko Konstantin
WDC World Cup, 29th of September, Saturday, WDC World Cup Rising Star Latin (A+B+C), A
2Lazareva LyudmilaKaftan KonstantinRussiaSaint-PetersburgArena Dance ClubEvgeniy SmaginKonstantin Kaftan
10Skorenkova SofyaOsadchiy GeorgeRussiaMoscow
24Piatyrublova YuliiaChechkin Dmitry
WDC World Cup, 29th of September, Saturday, WDC World Cup Rising Star Latin (A+B+C), B
11Kulikova TatianaAleksandrov KirillRussia Saint Petersburg Arena Dance Club Smagin Evgeny
13Vladimirtseva MariiaBobkov EvgeniiRussiaSt-PetersburgSchool dance of Evgenii BobkovEvgenii BobkovEvgenii Bobkov
15Glagoleva TatyanaFrolov AlexanderRUSSIAMOSCOWtrAFficALEXANDER FROLOVALEXANDER FROLOV
30Belova NataliaSukhonosov LeonidRussia
32Zenkin Semen
33Bikuzin YuryAndrianova OlgaRussiaMoscowN oneOlga Andrianova, Anton GoncharovOlga Andrianova
WDC World Cup, 29th of September, Saturday, WDC World Cup Rising Star Latin (A+B+C), C
18Pinomaki AnneHyvarinen MarkkuFinlandHelsinkiBuumi dance sport
WDC World Cup, 29th of September, Saturday, WDC World Cup 10-dances Latin (A+B+C), B
51Fokina ELENAZhuk NikolayRussia
WDC World Cup, 30th of September, Sunday, WDC World Cup 10-dances Standart (A+B+C), B
51Fokina ELENAZhuk NikolayRussia
WDC World Cup, 30th of September, Sunday, WDC World Cup Standart, A
40Petrova JuliaDolotov AlexeyRussiaMoscow
41Pogrebinskaya JuliaPavlos EvgeniyRussiaEkaterinburgGallaDance Guru Centre
42Glukhovskaya ElenaPotovin IgorRussiaMoscow
43Terekhina ElenaUlanov DaniilRussiaMoscowCrocus Dance ClubDaniil Ulanov
52Khalturina NataliaSveridonov Evgeny
WDC World Cup, 30th of September, Sunday, WDC World Cup Standart, B
43Terekhina ElenaUlanov DaniilRussiaMoscowCrocus Dance ClubDaniil Ulanov
44Pechenova AnnaNakostenko DmitryRussiaMoscowFormula DanceDmitry NakostenkoDmitry Nakostenko
45Timofeeva ElenaBorisov Aleksandr Russia Moscow
46Tsareva VeronikaMotyl AndreyRussiaMoscow
47Khaletskaya ElenaPorokhin AndreyRussia
50Seredinskaya EkaterinaSukhonosov IlyaRussiaMoscowSHTEPIlya Sukhonosov
WDC World Cup, 30th of September, Sunday, WDC World Cup Standart, C
48Ignatyeva TatianaVolkov AndrewRussia MoscowVolkov dance studioVolkov AndrewKotlov Maksim
49Nikitina ElenaKorotchenko VladislavRussiaMoscow

Конкурсные show cases

#ЛюбительПрофессионалСтранаГородКлубРуководитель клубаТренер
WDC World Cup, 29th of September, Saturday, WDC World Cup Showcase Latin (A+B+C)
38Kalchenko MarinaYatsenko KonstantinRussia OmskYatsenko Konstantin
WDC World Cup, 30th of September, Sunday, WDC World Cup Showcase Standart (A+B+C)
46Tsareva VeronikaNikitin EvgeniyRussiaMoscow