15 ноября, 2020 |
---|
15:15 | | Разминка | |
---|
| Разминка |
16:00 | | Открытие | |
---|
| Открытие |
16:02 | [1] | Single Dance International Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Bronze Open, A | |
---|
| 12 | Гарбуз Юлия, Трембач Станислав |
16:02 | [1] | Single Dance International Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Bronze Open, B | |
---|
| 5 | Чугаева Эльвира, Рыбалкин Егор |
| 14 | Цыганкова Ольга, Гололобов Никита |
16:04 | [2] | Single Dance International Latin, Samba, Bronze Open, A | |
---|
| 12 | Гарбуз Юлия, Трембач Станислав |
16:04 | [2] | Single Dance International Latin, Samba, Bronze Open, B | |
---|
| 5 | Чугаева Эльвира, Рыбалкин Егор |
| 14 | Цыганкова Ольга, Гололобов Никита |
16:05 | [3] | Single Dance International Latin, Rumba, Bronze Open, A | |
---|
| 12 | Гарбуз Юлия, Трембач Станислав |
16:07 | [4] | Single Dance International Latin, Rumba, Bronze Open, B | |
---|
| 5 | Чугаева Эльвира, Рыбалкин Егор |
| 14 | Цыганкова Ольга, Гололобов Никита |
| 1017 | Алексеева Екатерина, Кирилюк Владлен |
16:08 | [5] | Single Dance International Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Silver Open, A | |
---|
| 10 | Серебренникова Елена, Боровинский Артём |
| 12 | Балыклова Евгения, Трембач Стас |
| 20 | Кочеткова Анастасия, Апряткин Ярослав |
| 23 | Мусатова Ксения, Баранов Павел |
| 29 | Новикова Ксения, Батурин Владислав |
16:10 | [6] | Single Dance International Standard, Waltz, Silver Open, B | |
---|
| 24 | Пархомцева Оксана, Мишин Глеб |
16:10 | [6] | Single Dance International Standard, Waltz, Silver Open, C | |
---|
| 19 | Сергеева Лариса, Ильиных Георгий |
16:11 | [7] | Single Dance International Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Silver Open, B | |
---|
| 5 | Чугаева Эльвира, Рыбалкин Егор |
| 6 | Цупрунова Наталья, Павел Василяк |
| 14 | Цыганкова Ольга, Гололобов Никита |
| 17 | Попроцкая Ярославна, Кирилюк Владлен |
| 18 | Елена Морозова, Савчук Герман |
16:13 | [8] | Single Dance International Latin, Samba, Silver Open, A | |
---|
| 10 | Серебренникова Елена, Боровинский Артём |
| 12 | Балыклова Евгения, Трембач Стас |
| 20 | Кочеткова Анастасия, Апряткин Ярослав |
| 29 | Новикова Ксения, Батурин Владислав |
16:14 | [9] | Single Dance International Standard, Tango, Silver Open, B | |
---|
| 24 | Пархомцева Оксана, Мишин Глеб |
16:14 | [9] | Single Dance International Standard, Tango, Silver Open, C | |
---|
| 19 | Сергеева Лариса, Ильиных Георгий |
16:16 | [10] | Single Dance International Latin, Samba, Silver Open, B | |
---|
| 5 | Чугаева Эльвира, Рыбалкин Егор |
| 6 | Цупрунова Наталья, Павел Василяк |
| 14 | Цыганкова Ольга, Гололобов Никита |
| 17 | Попроцкая Ярославна, Кирилюк Владлен |
| 18 | Елена Морозова, Савчук Герман |
16:17 | [11] | Single Dance International Latin, Rumba, Silver Open, A | |
---|
| 10 | Серебренникова Елена, Боровинский Артём |
| 12 | Балыклова Евгения, Трембач Стас |
| 20 | Кочеткова Анастасия, Апряткин Ярослав |
| 23 | Мусатова Ксения, Баранов Павел |
| 29 | Новикова Ксения, Батурин Владислав |
16:19 | [12] | Single Dance International Standard, V. Waltz, Silver Open, B | |
---|
| 24 | Пархомцева Оксана, Мишин Глеб |
16:19 | [12] | Single Dance International Standard, V. Waltz, Silver Open, C | |
---|
| 19 | Сергеева Лариса, Ильиных Георгий |
16:20 | [13] | Single Dance International Latin, Rumba, Silver Open, B | |
---|
| 5 | Чугаева Эльвира, Рыбалкин Егор |
| 6 | Цупрунова Наталья, Павел Василяк |
| 14 | Цыганкова Ольга, Гололобов Никита |
| 17 | Попроцкая Ярославна, Кирилюк Владлен |
| 18 | Елена Морозова, Савчук Герман |
| 1017 | Алексеева Екатерина, Кирилюк Владлен |
16:22 | [14] | Single Dance International Latin, Pasodoble, Silver Open, A | |
---|
| 10 | Серебренникова Елена, Боровинский Артём |
| 12 | Балыклова Евгения, Трембач Стас |
16:22 | [14] | Single Dance International Latin, Pasodoble, Silver Open, B | |
---|
| 17 | Попроцкая Ярославна, Кирилюк Владлен |
16:23 | [15] | Single Dance International Standard, Foxtrot, Silver Open, B | |
---|
| 24 | Пархомцева Оксана, Мишин Глеб |
16:23 | [15] | Single Dance International Standard, Foxtrot, Silver Open, C | |
---|
| 19 | Сергеева Лариса, Ильиных Георгий |
16:25 | [16] | Single Dance International Latin, Jive, Silver Open, A | |
---|
| 10 | Серебренникова Елена, Боровинский Артём |
| 12 | Балыклова Евгения, Трембач Стас |
16:25 | [16] | Single Dance International Latin, Jive, Silver Open, B | |
---|
| 17 | Попроцкая Ярославна, Кирилюк Владлен |
16:26 | [17] | Single Dance International Standard, Quickstep, Silver Open, B | |
---|
| 24 | Пархомцева Оксана, Мишин Глеб |
16:26 | [17] | Single Dance International Standard, Quickstep, Silver Open, C | |
---|
| 19 | Сергеева Лариса, Ильиных Георгий |
16:28 | [18] | Single Dance International Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Gold Open, A | |
---|
| 8 | Печатникова Дарья, Ефимов Михаил |
| 10 | Скороход Александра, Боровинский Артём |
| 17 | Червоткина Елена, Кирилюк Владлен |
| 21 | Абдурахманова Мария, Гончарук Егор |
| 22 | Васильева Валерия, Казаков Денис |
| 26 | Екатерина Сергеева, Михаил Козлов |
16:29 | [19] | Single Dance International Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Gold Open, B | |
---|
| 9 | Лия Морозова, Махмураджаеа Альфред |
| 12 | Секисова Наталья, Trembach Stas |
| 25 | Козлова Анастасия, Соловьев Владислав |
16:31 | [20] | Single Dance International Standard, Waltz, Gold Open, A | |
---|
| 11 | Панфилова Марина, Павлос Евгений |
| 28 | Саркисян Елена, Еркаев Артём |
16:31 | [20] | Single Dance International Standard, Waltz, Gold Open, B | |
---|
| 2 | Устюжанина Марина, Гасанов Руслан |
| 3 | Деменева Татьяна, Говорухин Ярослав |
16:32 | [21] | Single Dance International Latin, Samba, Gold Open, A | |
---|
| 8 | Печатникова Дарья, Ефимов Михаил |
| 10 | Скороход Александра, Боровинский Артём |
| 17 | Червоткина Елена, Кирилюк Владлен |
| 21 | Абдурахманова Мария, Гончарук Егор |
| 22 | Васильева Валерия, Казаков Денис |
| 26 | Екатерина Сергеева, Михаил Козлов |
16:34 | [22] | Single Dance International Latin, Samba, Gold Open, B | |
---|
| 9 | Лия Морозова, Махмураджаеа Альфред |
| 12 | Секисова Наталья, Trembach Stas |
| 25 | Козлова Анастасия, Соловьев Владислав |
16:35 | [23] | Single Dance International Standard, Tango, Gold Open, A | |
---|
| 11 | Панфилова Марина, Павлос Евгений |
| 28 | Саркисян Елена, Еркаев Артём |
16:35 | [23] | Single Dance International Standard, Tango, Gold Open, B | |
---|
| 2 | Устюжанина Марина, Гасанов Руслан |
| 3 | Деменева Татьяна, Говорухин Ярослав |
16:37 | [24] | Single Dance International Latin, Rumba, Gold Open, A | |
---|
| 8 | Печатникова Дарья, Ефимов Михаил |
| 10 | Скороход Александра, Боровинский Артём |
| 17 | Червоткина Елена, Кирилюк Владлен |
| 21 | Абдурахманова Мария, Гончарук Егор |
| 22 | Васильева Валерия, Казаков Денис |
| 26 | Екатерина Сергеева, Михаил Козлов |
16:38 | [25] | Single Dance International Latin, Rumba, Gold Open, B | |
---|
| 9 | Лия Морозова, Махмураджаеа Альфред |
| 12 | Секисова Наталья, Trembach Stas |
| 25 | Козлова Анастасия, Соловьев Владислав |
16:40 | [26] | Single Dance International Standard, V. Waltz, Gold Open, A | |
---|
| 11 | Панфилова Марина, Павлос Евгений |
16:40 | [26] | Single Dance International Standard, V. Waltz, Gold Open, B | |
---|
| 2 | Устюжанина Марина, Гасанов Руслан |
| 3 | Деменева Татьяна, Говорухин Ярослав |
16:41 | [27] | Single Dance International Latin, Pasodoble, Gold Open, A | |
---|
| 8 | Печатникова Дарья, Ефимов Михаил |
| 17 | Червоткина Елена, Кирилюк Владлен |
| 21 | Абдурахманова Мария, Гончарук Егор |
| 22 | Васильева Валерия, Казаков Денис |
16:43 | [28] | Single Dance International Latin, Pasodoble, Gold Open, B | |
---|
| 9 | Лия Морозова, Махмураджаеа Альфред |
| 12 | Секисова Наталья, Trembach Stas |
| 25 | Козлова Анастасия, Соловьев Владислав |
16:44 | [29] | Single Dance International Standard, Foxtrot, Gold Open, A | |
---|
| 11 | Панфилова Марина, Павлос Евгений |
16:44 | [29] | Single Dance International Standard, Foxtrot, Gold Open, B | |
---|
| 2 | Устюжанина Марина, Гасанов Руслан |
| 3 | Деменева Татьяна, Говорухин Ярослав |
16:46 | [30] | Single Dance International Latin, Jive, Gold Open, A | |
---|
| 8 | Печатникова Дарья, Ефимов Михаил |
| 17 | Червоткина Елена, Кирилюк Владлен |
| 21 | Абдурахманова Мария, Гончарук Егор |
| 22 | Васильева Валерия, Казаков Денис |
| 26 | Екатерина Сергеева, Михаил Козлов |
16:47 | [31] | Single Dance International Latin, Jive, Gold Open, B | |
---|
| 9 | Лия Морозова, Махмураджаеа Альфред |
| 12 | Секисова Наталья, Trembach Stas |
| 25 | Козлова Анастасия, Соловьев Владислав |
16:49 | [32] | Single Dance International Standard, Quickstep, Gold Open, A | |
---|
| 11 | Панфилова Марина, Павлос Евгений |
| 28 | Саркисян Елена, Еркаев Артём |
16:49 | [32] | Single Dance International Standard, Quickstep, Gold Open, B | |
---|
| 2 | Устюжанина Марина, Гасанов Руслан |
| 3 | Деменева Татьяна, Говорухин Ярослав |
16:50 | [33] | Multi Dance International Latin, Bronze Multi 3 Dance (Ch+S+R), B | |
---|
| 5 | Чугаева Эльвира, Рыбалкин Егор |
| 14 | Цыганкова Ольга, Гололобов Никита |
16:57 | [34] | Multi Dance International Latin, Gold Multi 3 Dance (Ch+S+R), A | |
---|
| 26 | Екатерина Сергеева, Михаил Козлов |
16:57 | [34] | Multi Dance International Latin, Silver Multi 5 Dance (Ch+S+R+P+J), A | |
---|
| 12 | Балыклова Евгения, Трембач Стас |
16:57 | [34] | Multi Dance International Latin, Silver Multi 5 Dance (Ch+S+R+P+J), B | |
---|
| 17 | Попроцкая Ярославна, Кирилюк Владлен |
| 25 | Козлова Анастасия, Соловьев Владислав |
17:06 | [35] | Multi Dance International Latin, Silver Multi 2 Dance (Ch+R), A | |
---|
| 23 | Мусатова Ксения, Баранов Павел |
17:06 | [35] | Multi Dance International Latin, Silver Multi 3 Dance (Ch+S+R), A | |
---|
| 10 | Скороход Александра, Боровинский Артём |
| 20 | Кочеткова Анастасия, Апряткин Ярослав |
| 29 | Новикова Ксения, Батурин Владислав |
17:12 | [36] | Multi Dance International Latin, Silver Multi 3 Dance (Ch+S+R), B | |
---|
| 5 | Чугаева Эльвира, Рыбалкин Егор |
| 6 | Цупрунова Наталья, Павел Василяк |
| 14 | Цыганкова Ольга, Гололобов Никита |
| 18 | Елена Морозова, Савчук Герман |
17:18 | [37] | Multi Dance International Latin, Gold Multi 4 Dance (Ch+S+R+J), A | |
---|
| 26 | Екатерина Сергеева, Михаил Козлов |
17:18 | [37] | Multi Dance International Latin, Gold Multi 5 Dance (Ch+S+R+P+J), B | |
---|
| 9 | Лия Морозова, Махмураджаеа Альфред |
| 25 | Козлова Анастасия, Соловьев Владислав |
17:27 | [38] | Multi Dance International Standard, Silver Multi 5 Dance (W+T+VW+F+Q), B | |
---|
| 24 | Пархомцева Оксана, Мишин Глеб |
17:27 | [38] | Multi Dance International Standard, Silver Multi 5 Dance (W+T+VW+F+Q), C | |
---|
| 19 | Сергеева Лариса, Ильиных Георгий |
17:36 | [39] | Multi Dance International Standard, Gold Multi 5 Dance (W+T+VW+F+Q), B | |
---|
| 2 | Устюжанина Марина, Гасанов Руслан |
| 3 | Деменева Татьяна, Говорухин Ярослав |
17:36 | [39] | Multi Dance International Standard, Gold Multi 5 Dance (W+T+VW+F+Q), A | |
---|
| 11 | Панфилова Марина, Павлос Евгений |
17:46 | | НАГРАЖДЕНИЕ MULTI DANCES | |
---|
| Награждение Multi Dance |
18:30 | | ОТКРЫТИЕ | |
---|
| Открытие |
18:40 | | АНСАМБЛЬ | |
---|
18:46 | [40] | Championship Standard, Championship International Standard All Ages 3 dances (W+VW+Q), A+B | |
---|
| 2 | Устюжанина Марина, Гасанов Руслан |
| 24 | Пархомцева Оксана, Мишин Глеб |
| 28 | Саркисян Елена, Еркаев Артём |
18:52 | [41] | Seniors Latin, Seniors Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), A+C | |
---|
| 1 | Анна Гришина, Евгений Гришин |
| 4 | Андреева Ирина, Андреев Виталий |
19:02 | [42] | Championship Latin, Championship International Latin 3 dances (Ch+S+R), B | |
---|
| 5 | Чугаева Эльвира, Рыбалкин Егор |
| 6 | Цупрунова Наталья, Павел Василяк |
| 14 | Цыганкова Ольга, Гололобов Никита |
| 18 | Елена Морозова, Савчук Герман |
19:02 | [43] | Championship Latin, Championship International Latin 3 dances (Ch+S+R), A | |
---|
| 10 | Скороход Александра, Боровинский Артём |
| 12 | Гарбуз Юлия, Трембач Станислав |
| 20 | Кочеткова Анастасия, Апряткин Ярослав |
| 29 | Новикова Ксения, Батурин Владислав |
19:15 | [44] | Championship Latin, Championship International Latin All Ages 4 dances (Ch+S+R+J), A | |
---|
| 10 | Андрианова Ольга, Боровинский Артём |
| 17 | Червоткина Елена, Кирилюк Владлен |
| 21 | Азаматова Дарья, Гончарук Егор |
19:15 | [45] | Championship Latin, Championship Latin Rising Star All Ages (Ch+S+R+P+J), A+B | |
---|
| 10 | Серебренникова Елена, Боровинский Артём |
| 12 | Балыклова Евгения, Трембач Стас |
| 22 | Васильева Валерия, Казаков Денис |
| 25 | Козлова Анастасия, Соловьев Владислав |
19:35 | [46] | Scholarship Latin, International Latin Scholarship age A (Ch+S+R+P+J), A | |
---|
| 8 | Печатникова Дарья, Ефимов Михаил |
| 10 | Серебренникова Елена, Боровинский Артём |
| 12 | Балыклова Евгения, Трембач Стас |
| 17 | Червоткина Елена, Кирилюк Владлен |
| 22 | Васильева Валерия, Казаков Денис |
| 27 | Парыгина Александра, Нерсисян Ваграм |
19:56 | [47] | Scholarship Latin, International Latin Scholarship age B+C (Ch+S+R+P+J), B | |
---|
| 9 | Лия Морозова, Махмураджаеа Альфред |
| 17 | Попроцкая Ярославна, Кирилюк Владлен |
20:16 | [48] | Showcase, Showcase | |
---|
| 5 | Чугаева Эльвира, Рыбалкин Егор |
20:20 | [49] | Scholarship Standard, International Standard Scholarship A (W+T+VW+F+Q), A | |
---|
| 11 | Панфилова Марина, Павлос Евгений |
20:20 | [49] | Scholarship Standard, International Standard Scholarship B+C (W+T+VW+F+Q), B+C | |
---|
| 2 | Устюжанина Марина, Гасанов Руслан |
| 3 | Деменева Татьяна, Говорухин Ярослав |
| 19 | Сергеева Лариса, Ильиных Георгий |
| 24 | Пархомцева Оксана, Мишин Глеб |
| 27 | Парыгина Александра, Нерсисян Ваграм |
20:32 | [50] | Scholarship Latin, International Latin Scholarship Super Star All Ages (Ch+S+R+P+J), A+B | |
---|
| 8 | Печатникова Дарья, Ефимов Михаил |
| 12 | Секисова Наталья, Trembach Stas |
| 21 | Абдурахманова Мария, Гончарук Егор |
| 25 | Козлова Анастасия, Соловьев Владислав |
20:52 | | НАГРАЖДЕНИЕ | |
---|
21:15 | | AFTER PARTY | |
---|
| AFTER PARTY
живая музыка |