15 November, 2020 |
---|
15:15 | | Razminka | |
---|
| Razminka |
16:00 | | Otkrytie | |
---|
| Otkrytie |
16:02 | [1] | Single Dance International Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Bronze Open, A | |
---|
| 12 | Garbuz Yuliya, Trembach Stanislav |
16:02 | [1] | Single Dance International Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Bronze Open, B | |
---|
| 5 | Chugaeva El'vira, Rybalkin Egor |
| 14 | Cygankova Ol'ga, Gololobov Nikita |
16:04 | [2] | Single Dance International Latin, Samba, Bronze Open, A | |
---|
| 12 | Garbuz Yuliya, Trembach Stanislav |
16:04 | [2] | Single Dance International Latin, Samba, Bronze Open, B | |
---|
| 5 | Chugaeva El'vira, Rybalkin Egor |
| 14 | Cygankova Ol'ga, Gololobov Nikita |
16:05 | [3] | Single Dance International Latin, Rumba, Bronze Open, A | |
---|
| 12 | Garbuz Yuliya, Trembach Stanislav |
16:07 | [4] | Single Dance International Latin, Rumba, Bronze Open, B | |
---|
| 5 | Chugaeva El'vira, Rybalkin Egor |
| 14 | Cygankova Ol'ga, Gololobov Nikita |
| 1017 | Alekseeva Ekaterina, Kirilyuk Vladlen |
16:08 | [5] | Single Dance International Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Silver Open, A | |
---|
| 10 | Serebrennikova Elena, Borovinskiy Artem |
| 12 | Balyklova Evgeniya, Trembach Stas |
| 20 | Kochetkova Anastasiya, Apryatkin Yaroslav |
| 23 | Musatova Kseniya, Baranov Pavel |
| 29 | Novikova Kseniya, Baturin Vladislav |
16:10 | [6] | Single Dance International Standard, Waltz, Silver Open, B | |
---|
| 24 | Parhomceva Oksana, Mishin Gleb |
16:10 | [6] | Single Dance International Standard, Waltz, Silver Open, C | |
---|
| 19 | Sergeeva Larisa, Il'inyh Georgiy |
16:11 | [7] | Single Dance International Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Silver Open, B | |
---|
| 5 | Chugaeva El'vira, Rybalkin Egor |
| 6 | Cuprunova Natal'ya, Pavel Vasilyak |
| 14 | Cygankova Ol'ga, Gololobov Nikita |
| 17 | Poprockaya Yaroslavna, Kirilyuk Vladlen |
| 18 | Elena Morozova, Savchuk German |
16:13 | [8] | Single Dance International Latin, Samba, Silver Open, A | |
---|
| 10 | Serebrennikova Elena, Borovinskiy Artem |
| 12 | Balyklova Evgeniya, Trembach Stas |
| 20 | Kochetkova Anastasiya, Apryatkin Yaroslav |
| 29 | Novikova Kseniya, Baturin Vladislav |
16:14 | [9] | Single Dance International Standard, Tango, Silver Open, B | |
---|
| 24 | Parhomceva Oksana, Mishin Gleb |
16:14 | [9] | Single Dance International Standard, Tango, Silver Open, C | |
---|
| 19 | Sergeeva Larisa, Il'inyh Georgiy |
16:16 | [10] | Single Dance International Latin, Samba, Silver Open, B | |
---|
| 5 | Chugaeva El'vira, Rybalkin Egor |
| 6 | Cuprunova Natal'ya, Pavel Vasilyak |
| 14 | Cygankova Ol'ga, Gololobov Nikita |
| 17 | Poprockaya Yaroslavna, Kirilyuk Vladlen |
| 18 | Elena Morozova, Savchuk German |
16:17 | [11] | Single Dance International Latin, Rumba, Silver Open, A | |
---|
| 10 | Serebrennikova Elena, Borovinskiy Artem |
| 12 | Balyklova Evgeniya, Trembach Stas |
| 20 | Kochetkova Anastasiya, Apryatkin Yaroslav |
| 23 | Musatova Kseniya, Baranov Pavel |
| 29 | Novikova Kseniya, Baturin Vladislav |
16:19 | [12] | Single Dance International Standard, V. Waltz, Silver Open, B | |
---|
| 24 | Parhomceva Oksana, Mishin Gleb |
16:19 | [12] | Single Dance International Standard, V. Waltz, Silver Open, C | |
---|
| 19 | Sergeeva Larisa, Il'inyh Georgiy |
16:20 | [13] | Single Dance International Latin, Rumba, Silver Open, B | |
---|
| 5 | Chugaeva El'vira, Rybalkin Egor |
| 6 | Cuprunova Natal'ya, Pavel Vasilyak |
| 14 | Cygankova Ol'ga, Gololobov Nikita |
| 17 | Poprockaya Yaroslavna, Kirilyuk Vladlen |
| 18 | Elena Morozova, Savchuk German |
| 1017 | Alekseeva Ekaterina, Kirilyuk Vladlen |
16:22 | [14] | Single Dance International Latin, Pasodoble, Silver Open, A | |
---|
| 10 | Serebrennikova Elena, Borovinskiy Artem |
| 12 | Balyklova Evgeniya, Trembach Stas |
16:22 | [14] | Single Dance International Latin, Pasodoble, Silver Open, B | |
---|
| 17 | Poprockaya Yaroslavna, Kirilyuk Vladlen |
16:23 | [15] | Single Dance International Standard, Foxtrot, Silver Open, B | |
---|
| 24 | Parhomceva Oksana, Mishin Gleb |
16:23 | [15] | Single Dance International Standard, Foxtrot, Silver Open, C | |
---|
| 19 | Sergeeva Larisa, Il'inyh Georgiy |
16:25 | [16] | Single Dance International Latin, Jive, Silver Open, A | |
---|
| 10 | Serebrennikova Elena, Borovinskiy Artem |
| 12 | Balyklova Evgeniya, Trembach Stas |
16:25 | [16] | Single Dance International Latin, Jive, Silver Open, B | |
---|
| 17 | Poprockaya Yaroslavna, Kirilyuk Vladlen |
16:26 | [17] | Single Dance International Standard, Quickstep, Silver Open, B | |
---|
| 24 | Parhomceva Oksana, Mishin Gleb |
16:26 | [17] | Single Dance International Standard, Quickstep, Silver Open, C | |
---|
| 19 | Sergeeva Larisa, Il'inyh Georgiy |
16:28 | [18] | Single Dance International Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Gold Open, A | |
---|
| 8 | Pechatnikova Dar'ya, Efimov Mihail |
| 10 | Skorohod Aleksandra, Borovinskiy Artem |
| 17 | Chervotkina Elena, Kirilyuk Vladlen |
| 21 | Abdurahmanova Mariya, Goncharuk Egor |
| 22 | Vasil'eva Valeriya, Kazakov Denis |
| 26 | Ekaterina Sergeeva, Mihail Kozlov |
16:29 | [19] | Single Dance International Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Gold Open, B | |
---|
| 9 | Liya Morozova, Mahmuradzhaea Al'fred |
| 12 | Sekisova Natal'ya, Trembach Stas |
| 25 | Kozlova Anastasiya, Solov'ev Vladislav |
16:31 | [20] | Single Dance International Standard, Waltz, Gold Open, A | |
---|
| 11 | Panfilova Marina, Pavlos Evgeniy |
| 28 | Sarkisyan Elena, Erkaev Artem |
16:31 | [20] | Single Dance International Standard, Waltz, Gold Open, B | |
---|
| 2 | Ustyuzhanina Marina, Gasanov Ruslan |
| 3 | Demeneva Tat'yana, Govoruhin Yaroslav |
16:32 | [21] | Single Dance International Latin, Samba, Gold Open, A | |
---|
| 8 | Pechatnikova Dar'ya, Efimov Mihail |
| 10 | Skorohod Aleksandra, Borovinskiy Artem |
| 17 | Chervotkina Elena, Kirilyuk Vladlen |
| 21 | Abdurahmanova Mariya, Goncharuk Egor |
| 22 | Vasil'eva Valeriya, Kazakov Denis |
| 26 | Ekaterina Sergeeva, Mihail Kozlov |
16:34 | [22] | Single Dance International Latin, Samba, Gold Open, B | |
---|
| 9 | Liya Morozova, Mahmuradzhaea Al'fred |
| 12 | Sekisova Natal'ya, Trembach Stas |
| 25 | Kozlova Anastasiya, Solov'ev Vladislav |
16:35 | [23] | Single Dance International Standard, Tango, Gold Open, A | |
---|
| 11 | Panfilova Marina, Pavlos Evgeniy |
| 28 | Sarkisyan Elena, Erkaev Artem |
16:35 | [23] | Single Dance International Standard, Tango, Gold Open, B | |
---|
| 2 | Ustyuzhanina Marina, Gasanov Ruslan |
| 3 | Demeneva Tat'yana, Govoruhin Yaroslav |
16:37 | [24] | Single Dance International Latin, Rumba, Gold Open, A | |
---|
| 8 | Pechatnikova Dar'ya, Efimov Mihail |
| 10 | Skorohod Aleksandra, Borovinskiy Artem |
| 17 | Chervotkina Elena, Kirilyuk Vladlen |
| 21 | Abdurahmanova Mariya, Goncharuk Egor |
| 22 | Vasil'eva Valeriya, Kazakov Denis |
| 26 | Ekaterina Sergeeva, Mihail Kozlov |
16:38 | [25] | Single Dance International Latin, Rumba, Gold Open, B | |
---|
| 9 | Liya Morozova, Mahmuradzhaea Al'fred |
| 12 | Sekisova Natal'ya, Trembach Stas |
| 25 | Kozlova Anastasiya, Solov'ev Vladislav |
16:40 | [26] | Single Dance International Standard, V. Waltz, Gold Open, A | |
---|
| 11 | Panfilova Marina, Pavlos Evgeniy |
16:40 | [26] | Single Dance International Standard, V. Waltz, Gold Open, B | |
---|
| 2 | Ustyuzhanina Marina, Gasanov Ruslan |
| 3 | Demeneva Tat'yana, Govoruhin Yaroslav |
16:41 | [27] | Single Dance International Latin, Pasodoble, Gold Open, A | |
---|
| 8 | Pechatnikova Dar'ya, Efimov Mihail |
| 17 | Chervotkina Elena, Kirilyuk Vladlen |
| 21 | Abdurahmanova Mariya, Goncharuk Egor |
| 22 | Vasil'eva Valeriya, Kazakov Denis |
16:43 | [28] | Single Dance International Latin, Pasodoble, Gold Open, B | |
---|
| 9 | Liya Morozova, Mahmuradzhaea Al'fred |
| 12 | Sekisova Natal'ya, Trembach Stas |
| 25 | Kozlova Anastasiya, Solov'ev Vladislav |
16:44 | [29] | Single Dance International Standard, Foxtrot, Gold Open, A | |
---|
| 11 | Panfilova Marina, Pavlos Evgeniy |
16:44 | [29] | Single Dance International Standard, Foxtrot, Gold Open, B | |
---|
| 2 | Ustyuzhanina Marina, Gasanov Ruslan |
| 3 | Demeneva Tat'yana, Govoruhin Yaroslav |
16:46 | [30] | Single Dance International Latin, Jive, Gold Open, A | |
---|
| 8 | Pechatnikova Dar'ya, Efimov Mihail |
| 17 | Chervotkina Elena, Kirilyuk Vladlen |
| 21 | Abdurahmanova Mariya, Goncharuk Egor |
| 22 | Vasil'eva Valeriya, Kazakov Denis |
| 26 | Ekaterina Sergeeva, Mihail Kozlov |
16:47 | [31] | Single Dance International Latin, Jive, Gold Open, B | |
---|
| 9 | Liya Morozova, Mahmuradzhaea Al'fred |
| 12 | Sekisova Natal'ya, Trembach Stas |
| 25 | Kozlova Anastasiya, Solov'ev Vladislav |
16:49 | [32] | Single Dance International Standard, Quickstep, Gold Open, A | |
---|
| 11 | Panfilova Marina, Pavlos Evgeniy |
| 28 | Sarkisyan Elena, Erkaev Artem |
16:49 | [32] | Single Dance International Standard, Quickstep, Gold Open, B | |
---|
| 2 | Ustyuzhanina Marina, Gasanov Ruslan |
| 3 | Demeneva Tat'yana, Govoruhin Yaroslav |
16:50 | [33] | Multi Dance International Latin, Bronze Multi 3 Dance (Ch+S+R), B | |
---|
| 5 | Chugaeva El'vira, Rybalkin Egor |
| 14 | Cygankova Ol'ga, Gololobov Nikita |
16:57 | [34] | Multi Dance International Latin, Gold Multi 3 Dance (Ch+S+R), A | |
---|
| 26 | Ekaterina Sergeeva, Mihail Kozlov |
16:57 | [34] | Multi Dance International Latin, Silver Multi 5 Dance (Ch+S+R+P+J), A | |
---|
| 12 | Balyklova Evgeniya, Trembach Stas |
16:57 | [34] | Multi Dance International Latin, Silver Multi 5 Dance (Ch+S+R+P+J), B | |
---|
| 17 | Poprockaya Yaroslavna, Kirilyuk Vladlen |
| 25 | Kozlova Anastasiya, Solov'ev Vladislav |
17:06 | [35] | Multi Dance International Latin, Silver Multi 2 Dance (Ch+R), A | |
---|
| 23 | Musatova Kseniya, Baranov Pavel |
17:06 | [35] | Multi Dance International Latin, Silver Multi 3 Dance (Ch+S+R), A | |
---|
| 10 | Skorohod Aleksandra, Borovinskiy Artem |
| 20 | Kochetkova Anastasiya, Apryatkin Yaroslav |
| 29 | Novikova Kseniya, Baturin Vladislav |
17:12 | [36] | Multi Dance International Latin, Silver Multi 3 Dance (Ch+S+R), B | |
---|
| 5 | Chugaeva El'vira, Rybalkin Egor |
| 6 | Cuprunova Natal'ya, Pavel Vasilyak |
| 14 | Cygankova Ol'ga, Gololobov Nikita |
| 18 | Elena Morozova, Savchuk German |
17:18 | [37] | Multi Dance International Latin, Gold Multi 4 Dance (Ch+S+R+J), A | |
---|
| 26 | Ekaterina Sergeeva, Mihail Kozlov |
17:18 | [37] | Multi Dance International Latin, Gold Multi 5 Dance (Ch+S+R+P+J), B | |
---|
| 9 | Liya Morozova, Mahmuradzhaea Al'fred |
| 25 | Kozlova Anastasiya, Solov'ev Vladislav |
17:27 | [38] | Multi Dance International Standard, Silver Multi 5 Dance (W+T+VW+F+Q), B | |
---|
| 24 | Parhomceva Oksana, Mishin Gleb |
17:27 | [38] | Multi Dance International Standard, Silver Multi 5 Dance (W+T+VW+F+Q), C | |
---|
| 19 | Sergeeva Larisa, Il'inyh Georgiy |
17:36 | [39] | Multi Dance International Standard, Gold Multi 5 Dance (W+T+VW+F+Q), B | |
---|
| 2 | Ustyuzhanina Marina, Gasanov Ruslan |
| 3 | Demeneva Tat'yana, Govoruhin Yaroslav |
17:36 | [39] | Multi Dance International Standard, Gold Multi 5 Dance (W+T+VW+F+Q), A | |
---|
| 11 | Panfilova Marina, Pavlos Evgeniy |
17:46 | | NAGRAZhDENIE MULTI DANCES | |
---|
| Nagrazhdenie Multi Dance |
18:30 | | OTKRYTIE | |
---|
| Otkrytie |
18:40 | | ANSAMBL' | |
---|
18:46 | [40] | Championship Standard, Championship International Standard All Ages 3 dances (W+VW+Q), A+B | |
---|
| 2 | Ustyuzhanina Marina, Gasanov Ruslan |
| 24 | Parhomceva Oksana, Mishin Gleb |
| 28 | Sarkisyan Elena, Erkaev Artem |
18:52 | [41] | Seniors Latin, Seniors Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), A+C | |
---|
| 1 | Anna Grishina, Evgeniy Grishin |
| 4 | Andreeva Irina, Andreev Vitaliy |
19:02 | [42] | Championship Latin, Championship International Latin 3 dances (Ch+S+R), B | |
---|
| 5 | Chugaeva El'vira, Rybalkin Egor |
| 6 | Cuprunova Natal'ya, Pavel Vasilyak |
| 14 | Cygankova Ol'ga, Gololobov Nikita |
| 18 | Elena Morozova, Savchuk German |
19:02 | [43] | Championship Latin, Championship International Latin 3 dances (Ch+S+R), A | |
---|
| 10 | Skorohod Aleksandra, Borovinskiy Artem |
| 12 | Garbuz Yuliya, Trembach Stanislav |
| 20 | Kochetkova Anastasiya, Apryatkin Yaroslav |
| 29 | Novikova Kseniya, Baturin Vladislav |
19:15 | [44] | Championship Latin, Championship International Latin All Ages 4 dances (Ch+S+R+J), A | |
---|
| 10 | Andrianova Ol'ga, Borovinskiy Artem |
| 17 | Chervotkina Elena, Kirilyuk Vladlen |
| 21 | Azamatova Dar'ya, Goncharuk Egor |
19:15 | [45] | Championship Latin, Championship Latin Rising Star All Ages (Ch+S+R+P+J), A+B | |
---|
| 10 | Serebrennikova Elena, Borovinskiy Artem |
| 12 | Balyklova Evgeniya, Trembach Stas |
| 22 | Vasil'eva Valeriya, Kazakov Denis |
| 25 | Kozlova Anastasiya, Solov'ev Vladislav |
19:35 | [46] | Scholarship Latin, International Latin Scholarship age A (Ch+S+R+P+J), A | |
---|
| 8 | Pechatnikova Dar'ya, Efimov Mihail |
| 10 | Serebrennikova Elena, Borovinskiy Artem |
| 12 | Balyklova Evgeniya, Trembach Stas |
| 17 | Chervotkina Elena, Kirilyuk Vladlen |
| 22 | Vasil'eva Valeriya, Kazakov Denis |
| 27 | Parygina Aleksandra, Nersisyan Vagram |
19:56 | [47] | Scholarship Latin, International Latin Scholarship age B+C (Ch+S+R+P+J), B | |
---|
| 9 | Liya Morozova, Mahmuradzhaea Al'fred |
| 17 | Poprockaya Yaroslavna, Kirilyuk Vladlen |
20:16 | [48] | Showcase, Showcase | |
---|
| 5 | Chugaeva El'vira, Rybalkin Egor |
20:20 | [49] | Scholarship Standard, International Standard Scholarship A (W+T+VW+F+Q), A | |
---|
| 11 | Panfilova Marina, Pavlos Evgeniy |
20:20 | [49] | Scholarship Standard, International Standard Scholarship B+C (W+T+VW+F+Q), B+C | |
---|
| 2 | Ustyuzhanina Marina, Gasanov Ruslan |
| 3 | Demeneva Tat'yana, Govoruhin Yaroslav |
| 19 | Sergeeva Larisa, Il'inyh Georgiy |
| 24 | Parhomceva Oksana, Mishin Gleb |
| 27 | Parygina Aleksandra, Nersisyan Vagram |
20:32 | [50] | Scholarship Latin, International Latin Scholarship Super Star All Ages (Ch+S+R+P+J), A+B | |
---|
| 8 | Pechatnikova Dar'ya, Efimov Mihail |
| 12 | Sekisova Natal'ya, Trembach Stas |
| 21 | Abdurahmanova Mariya, Goncharuk Egor |
| 25 | Kozlova Anastasiya, Solov'ev Vladislav |
20:52 | | NAGRAZhDENIE | |
---|
21:15 | | AFTER PARTY | |
---|
| AFTER PARTY
zhivaya muzyka |