Расписание «SOCHI OPEN CUP»

Любители
Профессионалы

Поля отмеченные являются обязательными для заполнения.

ВремяХитНазвание*
12 сентября, 2020
09:00[1]Single Caribbean Mix Cuban Style, Merenge, Gold Open, A
58Арбаш Марьяна, Пастушок Стас
09:01[2]Single Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Silver Open, B, 1/2 финала
Заход 1
1Кукушкина Ольга, Никита Горденков
2Дик Елена, Третьяков Денис
5Наталия Филиппова, Зидан Илья
10Прокофьева Тамара, Салов Сергей
16Романова Анна, Литвинов Сергей
Заход 2
27Цивинская Виктория, Курилко Владислав
38Владимирова Евгения, Журкин Сергей
54Kopacheva Marina, Dzhangidze Vadim
60Семенова Наталия, Бернацкий Богдан
09:04[3]Single Caribbean Mix Cuban Style, Merenge, Silver Open, A
58Арбаш Марьяна, Пастушок Стас
09:06[4]Single Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Bronze Open, B
20Климова Татьяна, Аксенов Александр
22Локоцкова Екатерина, Мискевич Иван
25Фурман Наталья, Николай Когут
26Большакова Юлия, Тарасов Александр
63Чугаева Эльвира, Рыбалкин Егор
09:07[5]Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Merenge, Gold Open, A
44Бучнева Ирина, Кириленко Кирилл
57Арбаш Маргарита, Винар Юлия
58Арбаш Марьяна, Пастушок Стас
09:09[6]Single Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Bronze Open, A
2Дик Елена, Третьяков Денис
66Шойжилова Алтана, Сенаторов Илья
09:09[6]Single Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Bronze Open, C
52Корчагина Галина, Макагон Алексей
09:10[7]Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Merenge, Silver Open, A
57Арбаш Маргарита, Винар Юлия
58Арбаш Марьяна, Пастушок Стас
09:10[7]Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Merenge, Silver Open, B
34Махоткина Жанна, Папаев Андрей
35Гайворонский Михаил, Михайлова Валерия
44Бучнева Ирина, Кириленко Кирилл
09:12[8]Single Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Silver Open, A
2Дик Елена, Третьяков Денис
27Цивинская Виктория, Курилко Владислав
48Нерсисян Бела, Абдулкеримов Алексей
66Шойжилова Алтана, Сенаторов Илья
75Балыклова Евгения, Трембач Станислав
09:12[8]Single Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Silver Open, C
52Корчагина Галина, Макагон Алексей
09:13[9]Single Standard, Waltz, Bronze Open, B
32Щербакова Ольга, Тимошенко Никита
09:13[9]Single Standard, Waltz, Silver Open, B
12Гаранина Полина, Глеб Зайцев
47Кузнецова Ольга, Глушков Андрей
74Викман Лада, Мольков Денис
09:13[9]Single Standard, Waltz, Silver Open, C
53Мячина Наталья, Суфтин Дмитрий
09:15[10]Single Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Silver Open, B, Финал
2Дик Елена, Третьяков Денис
5Наталия Филиппова, Зидан Илья
10Прокофьева Тамара, Салов Сергей
16Романова Анна, Литвинов Сергей
27Цивинская Виктория, Курилко Владислав
38Владимирова Евгения, Журкин Сергей
54Kopacheva Marina, Dzhangidze Vadim
60Семенова Наталия, Бернацкий Богдан
09:17[11]Single Caribbean Mix Cuban Style, Cha-cha-cha, Gold Open, A
58Арбаш Марьяна, Пастушок Стас
09:18[12]Single Latin, Samba, Silver Open, B, 1/2 финала
Заход 1
1Кукушкина Ольга, Никита Горденков
2Дик Елена, Третьяков Денис
5Наталия Филиппова, Зидан Илья
10Прокофьева Тамара, Салов Сергей
16Романова Анна, Литвинов Сергей
Заход 2
27Цивинская Виктория, Курилко Владислав
38Владимирова Евгения, Журкин Сергей
54Kopacheva Marina, Dzhangidze Vadim
60Семенова Наталия, Бернацкий Богдан
09:21[13]Single Caribbean Mix Cuban Style, Cha-cha-cha, Silver Open, A
58Арбаш Марьяна, Пастушок Стас
09:23[14]Single Latin, Samba, Bronze Open, B
20Климова Татьяна, Аксенов Александр
22Локоцкова Екатерина, Мискевич Иван
25Фурман Наталья, Николай Когут
26Большакова Юлия, Тарасов Александр
63Чугаева Эльвира, Рыбалкин Егор
09:24[15]Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Cha-cha-cha, Gold Open, A
44Бучнева Ирина, Кириленко Кирилл
57Арбаш Маргарита, Винар Юлия
58Арбаш Марьяна, Пастушок Стас
09:26[16]Single Latin, Samba, Bronze Open, A
2Дик Елена, Третьяков Денис
66Шойжилова Алтана, Сенаторов Илья
09:26[16]Single Latin, Samba, Bronze Open, C
52Корчагина Галина, Макагон Алексей
09:27[17]Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Cha-cha-cha, Silver Open, A
57Арбаш Маргарита, Винар Юлия
58Арбаш Марьяна, Пастушок Стас
09:27[17]Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Cha-cha-cha, Silver Open, B
34Махоткина Жанна, Папаев Андрей
35Гайворонский Михаил, Михайлова Валерия
44Бучнева Ирина, Кириленко Кирилл
09:29[18]Single Latin, Samba, Silver Open, A
2Дик Елена, Третьяков Денис
27Цивинская Виктория, Курилко Владислав
48Нерсисян Бела, Абдулкеримов Алексей
66Шойжилова Алтана, Сенаторов Илья
75Балыклова Евгения, Трембач Станислав
09:29[18]Single Latin, Samba, Silver Open, C
52Корчагина Галина, Макагон Алексей
09:30[19]Single Standard, Tango, Bronze Open, B
32Щербакова Ольга, Тимошенко Никита
09:30[19]Single Standard, Tango, Silver Open, B
12Гаранина Полина, Глеб Зайцев
47Кузнецова Ольга, Глушков Андрей
74Викман Лада, Мольков Денис
09:30[19]Single Standard, Tango, Silver Open, C
53Мячина Наталья, Суфтин Дмитрий
09:32[20]Single Latin, Samba, Silver Open, B, Финал
1Кукушкина Ольга, Никита Горденков
5Наталия Филиппова, Зидан Илья
16Романова Анна, Литвинов Сергей
27Цивинская Виктория, Курилко Владислав
38Владимирова Евгения, Журкин Сергей
54Kopacheva Marina, Dzhangidze Vadim
09:33[21]Single Caribbean Mix Cuban Style, Bachata, Gold Open, A
58Арбаш Марьяна, Пастушок Стас
09:35[22]Single Latin, Rumba, Silver Open, B, 1/2 финала
Заход 1
1Кукушкина Ольга, Никита Горденков
2Дик Елена, Третьяков Денис
5Наталия Филиппова, Зидан Илья
10Прокофьева Тамара, Салов Сергей
16Романова Анна, Литвинов Сергей
Заход 2
27Цивинская Виктория, Курилко Владислав
38Владимирова Евгения, Журкин Сергей
54Kopacheva Marina, Dzhangidze Vadim
60Семенова Наталия, Бернацкий Богдан
09:38[23]Single Caribbean Mix Cuban Style, Bachata, Silver Open, A
58Арбаш Марьяна, Пастушок Стас
09:39[24]Single Latin, Rumba, Bronze Open, B
20Климова Татьяна, Аксенов Александр
22Локоцкова Екатерина, Мискевич Иван
25Фурман Наталья, Николай Когут
26Большакова Юлия, Тарасов Александр
63Чугаева Эльвира, Рыбалкин Егор
09:41[25]Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Bachata, Gold Open, A
44Бучнева Ирина, Кириленко Кирилл
57Арбаш Маргарита, Винар Юлия
58Арбаш Марьяна, Пастушок Стас
09:42[26]Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Bachata, Silver Open, A
57Арбаш Маргарита, Винар Юлия
58Арбаш Марьяна, Пастушок Стас
09:42[26]Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Bachata, Silver Open, B
34Махоткина Жанна, Папаев Андрей
35Гайворонский Михаил, Михайлова Валерия
44Бучнева Ирина, Кириленко Кирилл
09:44Пауза для смены костюма
09:45[27]Single Latin, Rumba, Bronze Open, A
2Дик Елена, Третьяков Денис
34Лаврентьева Ирина, Папаев Андрей
66Шойжилова Алтана, Сенаторов Илья
09:45[27]Single Latin, Rumba, Bronze Open, C
52Корчагина Галина, Макагон Алексей
09:47[28]Single Latin, Rumba, Silver Open, A
2Дик Елена, Третьяков Денис
27Цивинская Виктория, Курилко Владислав
34Лаврентьева Ирина, Папаев Андрей
48Нерсисян Бела, Абдулкеримов Алексей
66Шойжилова Алтана, Сенаторов Илья
75Балыклова Евгения, Трембач Станислав
09:47[28]Single Latin, Rumba, Silver Open, C
52Корчагина Галина, Макагон Алексей
09:48[29]Single Standard, V. Waltz, Bronze Open, B
32Щербакова Ольга, Тимошенко Никита
09:48[29]Single Standard, V. Waltz, Silver Open, B
12Гаранина Полина, Глеб Зайцев
47Кузнецова Ольга, Глушков Андрей
74Викман Лада, Мольков Денис
09:48[29]Single Standard, V. Waltz, Silver Open, C
53Мячина Наталья, Суфтин Дмитрий
09:50[30]Single Latin, Rumba, Silver Open, B, Финал
1Кукушкина Ольга, Никита Горденков
5Наталия Филиппова, Зидан Илья
10Прокофьева Тамара, Салов Сергей
16Романова Анна, Литвинов Сергей
27Цивинская Виктория, Курилко Владислав
38Владимирова Евгения, Журкин Сергей
54Kopacheva Marina, Dzhangidze Vadim
09:51[31]Single Caribbean Mix Cuban Style, Salsa, Gold Open, A
58Арбаш Марьяна, Пастушок Стас
09:53[32]Single Latin, Pasodoble, Silver Open, B
5Наталия Филиппова, Зидан Илья
10Прокофьева Тамара, Салов Сергей
16Романова Анна, Литвинов Сергей
27Цивинская Виктория, Курилко Владислав
38Владимирова Евгения, Журкин Сергей
54Kopacheva Marina, Dzhangidze Vadim
60Семенова Наталия, Бернацкий Богдан
09:54[33]Single Caribbean Mix Cuban Style, Salsa, Silver Open, A
58Арбаш Марьяна, Пастушок Стас
09:56[34]Single Latin, Pasodoble, Bronze Open, B
20Климова Татьяна, Аксенов Александр
25Фурман Наталья, Николай Когут
26Большакова Юлия, Тарасов Александр
09:57[35]Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Salsa, Gold Open, A
44Бучнева Ирина, Кириленко Кирилл
57Арбаш Маргарита, Винар Юлия
58Арбаш Марьяна, Пастушок Стас
09:59[36]Single Latin, Pasodoble, Silver Open, A
27Цивинская Виктория, Курилко Владислав
75Балыклова Евгения, Трембач Станислав
10:00[37]Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Salsa, Silver Open, A
57Арбаш Маргарита, Винар Юлия
58Арбаш Марьяна, Пастушок Стас
10:00[37]Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Salsa, Silver Open, B
34Махоткина Жанна, Папаев Андрей
35Гайворонский Михаил, Михайлова Валерия
44Бучнева Ирина, Кириленко Кирилл
10:02[38]Single Standard, Foxtrot, Bronze Open, B
32Щербакова Ольга, Тимошенко Никита
10:02[38]Single Standard, Foxtrot, Silver Open, B
12Гаранина Полина, Глеб Зайцев
47Кузнецова Ольга, Глушков Андрей
74Викман Лада, Мольков Денис
10:02[38]Single Standard, Foxtrot, Silver Open, C
53Мячина Наталья, Суфтин Дмитрий
10:03[39]Single Latin, Jive, Silver Open, B, 1/2 финала
Заход 1
2Дик Елена, Третьяков Денис
5Наталия Филиппова, Зидан Илья
10Прокофьева Тамара, Салов Сергей
16Романова Анна, Литвинов Сергей
Заход 2
27Цивинская Виктория, Курилко Владислав
38Владимирова Евгения, Журкин Сергей
54Kopacheva Marina, Dzhangidze Vadim
60Семенова Наталия, Бернацкий Богдан
10:06[40]Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Merenge, Bronze Open, B
34Махоткина Жанна, Папаев Андрей
10:06[40]Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Merenge, Gold Open, B
44Бучнева Ирина, Кириленко Кирилл
10:08[41]Single Latin, Jive, Bronze Open, B
20Климова Татьяна, Аксенов Александр
25Фурман Наталья, Николай Когут
26Большакова Юлия, Тарасов Александр
10:09[42]Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Cha-cha-cha, Bronze Open, B
34Махоткина Жанна, Папаев Андрей
10:09[42]Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Cha-cha-cha, Gold Open, B
44Бучнева Ирина, Кириленко Кирилл
10:11[43]Single Latin, Jive, Bronze Open, A
2Дик Елена, Третьяков Денис
66Шойжилова Алтана, Сенаторов Илья
10:12[44]Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Bachata, Bronze Open, B
34Махоткина Жанна, Папаев Андрей
10:12[44]Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Bachata, Gold Open, B
44Бучнева Ирина, Кириленко Кирилл
10:14[45]Single Latin, Jive, Silver Open, A
2Дик Елена, Третьяков Денис
27Цивинская Виктория, Курилко Владислав
48Нерсисян Бела, Абдулкеримов Алексей
66Шойжилова Алтана, Сенаторов Илья
75Балыклова Евгения, Трембач Станислав
10:15[46]Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Salsa, Bronze Open, B
34Махоткина Жанна, Папаев Андрей
10:15[46]Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Salsa, Gold Open, B
44Бучнева Ирина, Кириленко Кирилл
10:17[47]Single Standard, Quickstep, Bronze Open, B
32Щербакова Ольга, Тимошенко Никита
10:17[47]Single Standard, Quickstep, Silver Open, B
12Гаранина Полина, Глеб Зайцев
47Кузнецова Ольга, Глушков Андрей
74Викман Лада, Мольков Денис
10:17[47]Single Standard, Quickstep, Silver Open, C
53Мячина Наталья, Суфтин Дмитрий
10:18[48]Single Latin, Jive, Silver Open, B, Финал
5Наталия Филиппова, Зидан Илья
10Прокофьева Тамара, Салов Сергей
16Романова Анна, Литвинов Сергей
27Цивинская Виктория, Курилко Владислав
38Владимирова Евгения, Журкин Сергей
54Kopacheva Marina, Dzhangidze Vadim
10:20Награждение
10:25Перерыв
10:30[49]Single Argentine Tango, Tango Salon, Bronze Open, A
29Тришина Елизавета, Жарков Денис
34Лаврентьева Ирина, Папаев Андрей
10:31[50]Single Argentine Tango, Tango Salon, Bronze Open, B
34Махоткина Жанна, Папаев Андрей
43Малкина Elena, Акимов Евгений
49Дубинина Татьяна, Гатин Эдуард
81Макеева Агунда, Муксинов Дмитрий
10:31[50]Single Argentine Tango, Tango Salon, Bronze Open, C
43Малкина Elena, Акимов Евгений
10:33[51]Single Argentine Tango, Tango Salon, Gold Open, B
29Тихомирова Татьяна, Жарков Денис
49Дубинина Татьяна, Гатин Эдуард
77Белоусова Наталья, Панферов Андрей
81Макеева Агунда, Муксинов Дмитрий
82Кузнецова Ирина, Баранов Дмитрий
10:34[52]Single Argentine Tango, Tango Salon, Silver Open, A
29Тришина Елизавета, Жарков Денис
34Лаврентьева Ирина, Папаев Андрей
10:34[52]Single Argentine Tango, Tango Salon, Silver Open, C
42Щербинина Елена, Сысоев Сергей
43Малкина Elena, Акимов Евгений
10:36[53]Single Argentine Tango, Tango Salon, Silver Open, B
34Махоткина Жанна, Папаев Андрей
35Гайворонский Михаил, Михайлова Валерия
42Копецкая Лариса, Сысоев Сергей
43Малкина Elena, Акимов Евгений
49Дубинина Татьяна, Гатин Эдуард
81Макеева Агунда, Муксинов Дмитрий
82Кузнецова Ирина, Баранов Дмитрий
10:37[54]Single Argentine Tango, Tango Waltz, Bronze Open, A
29Тришина Елизавета, Жарков Денис
34Лаврентьева Ирина, Папаев Андрей
10:37[54]Single Argentine Tango, Tango Waltz, Gold Open, C
42Щербинина Елена, Сысоев Сергей
10:39[55]Single Argentine Tango, Tango Waltz, Bronze Open, B
34Махоткина Жанна, Папаев Андрей
43Малкина Elena, Акимов Евгений
49Дубинина Татьяна, Гатин Эдуард
81Макеева Агунда, Муксинов Дмитрий
10:39[55]Single Argentine Tango, Tango Waltz, Bronze Open, C
43Малкина Elena, Акимов Евгений
10:40[56]Single Argentine Tango, Tango Waltz, Gold Open, B
29Тихомирова Татьяна, Жарков Денис
42Копецкая Лариса, Сысоев Сергей
49Дубинина Татьяна, Гатин Эдуард
77Белоусова Наталья, Панферов Андрей
81Макеева Агунда, Муксинов Дмитрий
82Кузнецова Ирина, Баранов Дмитрий
10:42[57]Single Argentine Tango, Tango Waltz, Silver Open, A
29Тришина Елизавета, Жарков Денис
34Лаврентьева Ирина, Папаев Андрей
10:42[57]Single Argentine Tango, Tango Waltz, Silver Open, C
42Щербинина Елена, Сысоев Сергей
43Малкина Elena, Акимов Евгений
10:43[58]Single Argentine Tango, Tango Waltz, Silver Open, B
34Махоткина Жанна, Папаев Андрей
35Гайворонский Михаил, Михайлова Валерия
42Копецкая Лариса, Сысоев Сергей
43Малкина Elena, Акимов Евгений
49Дубинина Татьяна, Гатин Эдуард
81Макеева Агунда, Муксинов Дмитрий
82Кузнецова Ирина, Баранов Дмитрий
10:45[59]Single Argentine Tango, Milonga, Bronze Open, A
29Тришина Елизавета, Жарков Денис
34Лаврентьева Ирина, Папаев Андрей
10:46[60]Single Argentine Tango, Milonga, Bronze Open, B
34Махоткина Жанна, Папаев Андрей
43Малкина Elena, Акимов Евгений
49Дубинина Татьяна, Гатин Эдуард
81Макеева Агунда, Муксинов Дмитрий
10:46[60]Single Argentine Tango, Milonga, Bronze Open, C
43Малкина Elena, Акимов Евгений
10:48[61]Single Argentine Tango, Milonga, Gold Open, B
29Тихомирова Татьяна, Жарков Денис
49Дубинина Татьяна, Гатин Эдуард
77Белоусова Наталья, Панферов Андрей
81Макеева Агунда, Муксинов Дмитрий
82Кузнецова Ирина, Баранов Дмитрий
10:49[62]Single Argentine Tango, Milonga, Silver Open, A
29Тришина Елизавета, Жарков Денис
34Лаврентьева Ирина, Папаев Андрей
10:49[62]Single Argentine Tango, Milonga, Silver Open, C
42Щербинина Елена, Сысоев Сергей
43Малкина Elena, Акимов Евгений
10:51[63]Single Argentine Tango, Milonga, Silver Open, B
34Махоткина Жанна, Папаев Андрей
35Гайворонский Михаил, Михайлова Валерия
42Копецкая Лариса, Сысоев Сергей
43Малкина Elena, Акимов Евгений
49Дубинина Татьяна, Гатин Эдуард
81Макеева Агунда, Муксинов Дмитрий
82Кузнецова Ирина, Баранов Дмитрий
10:52Награждение
10:59[64]Single Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Gold Open, B, 1/4 финала
6Петряева Александра, Кузнецов Евгений
8Лукша Лариса, Белый Александр
17Филь Анна, Раев Евгений
18Большунова Лилиана, Куценко Илья
21Кощеева Наталья, Акаутдинов Артур
31Якушева Алла, Борголышкинский Михаил
36Маметьева Марина, Новицкий Дмитрий
45Багаева Виктория, Литвинов Владимир
51Глухова Мария, Герасимов Святослав
56Кукушкина Ольга, Горденков Никита
62Подпятникова Юлия, Кирилюк Владлен
64Бикузина Алена, Семёнов Антон
71Сулицкая Елена, Тюменцев Павел
73Gagut Rimma, Щетинин Павел
78Андрейко Ирина, Беридзе Давид
79Мирошникова Евгения, Горелов Артем
80Снегирева Анна, Кадников Никита
85Мишина Светлана, Сизов Илья
11:02[65]Single Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Gold Open, A, 1/2 финала
Заход 1
7Ягодик Вета, Гавриков Илья
8Залесская Елена, Белый Александр
13Крылова Дарья, Колпащиков Кирилл
15Дюшко Оксана, Александров Кирилл
16Амалян Люсинэ, Литвинов Сергей
30Витошинская Екатерина, Диденко Виталий
Заход 2
37Полонская Ольга, Николаев Станислав
39Тимербулатова Ксения, Бернадский Богдан
41Исаева Юлия, Миннебаев Тимур
61Новикова Кристина, Еркаев Артём
70Перова Дарья, Теплых Антон
11:05[66]Single American Smooth, Waltz, Bronze Open, A
29Шалимова Ольга, Жарков Денис
46Пивсаева Наталия, Колесников Алексей
11:05[66]Single American Smooth, Waltz, Gold Open, C
40Кальченко Марина, Шарипов Данис
11:06[67]Single Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Gold Open, B, 1/2 финала
Заход 1
18Большунова Лилиана, Куценко Илья
31Якушева Алла, Борголышкинский Михаил
36Маметьева Марина, Новицкий Дмитрий
51Глухова Мария, Герасимов Святослав
62Подпятникова Юлия, Кирилюк Владлен
80Снегирева Анна, Кадников Никита
85Мишина Светлана, Сизов Илья
Заход 2
6Петряева Александра, Кузнецов Евгений
17Филь Анна, Раев Евгений
45Багаева Виктория, Литвинов Владимир
64Бикузина Алена, Семёнов Антон
71Сулицкая Елена, Тюменцев Павел
73Gagut Rimma, Щетинин Павел
79Мирошникова Евгения, Горелов Артем
11:09[68]Single American Smooth, Waltz, Silver Open, A
19Печатникова Дарья, Ефимов Михаил
11:09[68]Single American Smooth, Waltz, Bronze Open, B
29Шалимова Ольга, Жарков Денис
46Пивсаева Наталия, Колесников Алексей
11:11[69]Single Standard, Waltz, Gold Open, C
24Ерош Полина, Семёнов Алексей
33Романова Нина, Вечкасов Олег
55Startseva Iuliia, afanasev daniil
11:12[70]Single American Smooth, Waltz, Gold Open, A
19Печатникова Дарья, Ефимов Михаил
29Тришина Елизавета, Жарков Денис
83Муштакова Диана, Багаев Иван
11:14[71]Single Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Gold Open, B, Финал
18Большунова Лилиана, Куценко Илья
36Маметьева Марина, Новицкий Дмитрий
45Багаева Виктория, Литвинов Владимир
51Глухова Мария, Герасимов Святослав
64Бикузина Алена, Семёнов Антон
79Мирошникова Евгения, Горелов Артем
80Снегирева Анна, Кадников Никита
11:15[72]Single Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Gold Open, A, Финал
13Крылова Дарья, Колпащиков Кирилл
15Дюшко Оксана, Александров Кирилл
16Амалян Люсинэ, Литвинов Сергей
30Витошинская Екатерина, Диденко Виталий
37Полонская Ольга, Николаев Станислав
70Перова Дарья, Теплых Антон
11:17[73]Single Latin, Samba, Gold Open, B, 1/4 финала
2Дик Елена, Третьяков Денис
6Петряева Александра, Кузнецов Евгений
8Лукша Лариса, Белый Александр
17Филь Анна, Раев Евгений
18Большунова Лилиана, Куценко Илья
21Кощеева Наталья, Акаутдинов Артур
31Якушева Алла, Борголышкинский Михаил
36Маметьева Марина, Новицкий Дмитрий
45Багаева Виктория, Литвинов Владимир
51Глухова Мария, Герасимов Святослав
56Кукушкина Ольга, Горденков Никита
62Подпятникова Юлия, Кирилюк Владлен
64Бикузина Алена, Семёнов Антон
71Сулицкая Елена, Тюменцев Павел
73Gagut Rimma, Щетинин Павел
78Андрейко Ирина, Беридзе Давид
79Мирошникова Евгения, Горелов Артем
80Снегирева Анна, Кадников Никита
85Мишина Светлана, Сизов Илья
11:20[74]Single Latin, Samba, Gold Open, A, 1/2 финала
Заход 1
7Ягодик Вета, Гавриков Илья
8Залесская Елена, Белый Александр
13Крылова Дарья, Колпащиков Кирилл
15Дюшко Оксана, Александров Кирилл
16Амалян Люсинэ, Литвинов Сергей
30Витошинская Екатерина, Диденко Виталий
Заход 2
37Полонская Ольга, Николаев Станислав
39Тимербулатова Ксения, Бернадский Богдан
41Исаева Юлия, Миннебаев Тимур
61Новикова Кристина, Еркаев Артём
70Перова Дарья, Теплых Антон
11:23[75]Single American Smooth, Tango, Bronze Open, A
29Шалимова Ольга, Жарков Денис
46Пивсаева Наталия, Колесников Алексей
11:23[75]Single American Smooth, Tango, Gold Open, C
40Кальченко Марина, Шарипов Данис
11:25[76]Single Latin, Samba, Gold Open, B, 1/2 финала
Заход 1
6Петряева Александра, Кузнецов Евгений
17Филь Анна, Раев Евгений
36Маметьева Марина, Новицкий Дмитрий
51Глухова Мария, Герасимов Святослав
79Мирошникова Евгения, Горелов Артем
80Снегирева Анна, Кадников Никита
85Мишина Светлана, Сизов Илья
Заход 2
18Большунова Лилиана, Куценко Илья
21Кощеева Наталья, Акаутдинов Артур
31Якушева Алла, Борголышкинский Михаил
45Багаева Виктория, Литвинов Владимир
62Подпятникова Юлия, Кирилюк Владлен
64Бикузина Алена, Семёнов Антон
71Сулицкая Елена, Тюменцев Павел
11:28[77]Single American Smooth, Tango, Silver Open, A
19Печатникова Дарья, Ефимов Михаил
11:28[77]Single American Smooth, Tango, Bronze Open, B
29Шалимова Ольга, Жарков Денис
46Пивсаева Наталия, Колесников Алексей
11:29[78]Single Standard, Tango, Gold Open, C
24Ерош Полина, Семёнов Алексей
33Романова Нина, Вечкасов Олег
55Startseva Iuliia, afanasev daniil
11:31[79]Single American Smooth, Tango, Gold Open, A
19Печатникова Дарья, Ефимов Михаил
29Тришина Елизавета, Жарков Денис
83Муштакова Диана, Багаев Иван
11:32[80]Single Latin, Samba, Gold Open, B, Финал
17Филь Анна, Раев Евгений
18Большунова Лилиана, Куценко Илья
21Кощеева Наталья, Акаутдинов Артур
36Маметьева Марина, Новицкий Дмитрий
45Багаева Виктория, Литвинов Владимир
62Подпятникова Юлия, Кирилюк Владлен
64Бикузина Алена, Семёнов Антон
79Мирошникова Евгения, Горелов Артем
80Снегирева Анна, Кадников Никита
85Мишина Светлана, Сизов Илья
11:34[81]Single Latin, Samba, Gold Open, A, Финал
13Крылова Дарья, Колпащиков Кирилл
15Дюшко Оксана, Александров Кирилл
16Амалян Люсинэ, Литвинов Сергей
30Витошинская Екатерина, Диденко Виталий
37Полонская Ольга, Николаев Станислав
70Перова Дарья, Теплых Антон
11:36[82]Single Latin, Rumba, Gold Open, B, 1/4 финала
6Петряева Александра, Кузнецов Евгений
8Лукша Лариса, Белый Александр
17Филь Анна, Раев Евгений
18Большунова Лилиана, Куценко Илья
21Кощеева Наталья, Акаутдинов Артур
31Якушева Алла, Борголышкинский Михаил
36Маметьева Марина, Новицкий Дмитрий
45Багаева Виктория, Литвинов Владимир
51Глухова Мария, Герасимов Святослав
56Кукушкина Ольга, Горденков Никита
62Подпятникова Юлия, Кирилюк Владлен
64Бикузина Алена, Семёнов Антон
71Сулицкая Елена, Тюменцев Павел
73Gagut Rimma, Щетинин Павел
78Андрейко Ирина, Беридзе Давид
79Мирошникова Евгения, Горелов Артем
80Снегирева Анна, Кадников Никита
85Мишина Светлана, Сизов Илья
11:39[83]Single Latin, Rumba, Gold Open, A, 1/2 финала
Заход 1
7Ягодик Вета, Гавриков Илья
8Залесская Елена, Белый Александр
13Крылова Дарья, Колпащиков Кирилл
15Дюшко Оксана, Александров Кирилл
16Амалян Люсинэ, Литвинов Сергей
30Витошинская Екатерина, Диденко Виталий
Заход 2
37Полонская Ольга, Николаев Станислав
39Тимербулатова Ксения, Бернадский Богдан
41Исаева Юлия, Миннебаев Тимур
61Новикова Кристина, Еркаев Артём
70Перова Дарья, Теплых Антон
11:42[84]Single American Smooth, V. Waltz, Bronze Open, A
29Шалимова Ольга, Жарков Денис
46Пивсаева Наталия, Колесников Алексей
11:42[84]Single American Smooth, V. Waltz, Gold Open, C
40Кальченко Марина, Шарипов Данис
11:43[85]Single Latin, Rumba, Gold Open, B, 1/2 финала
Заход 1
6Петряева Александра, Кузнецов Евгений
17Филь Анна, Раев Евгений
31Якушева Алла, Борголышкинский Михаил
36Маметьева Марина, Новицкий Дмитрий
56Кукушкина Ольга, Горденков Никита
80Снегирева Анна, Кадников Никита
85Мишина Светлана, Сизов Илья
Заход 2
18Большунова Лилиана, Куценко Илья
21Кощеева Наталья, Акаутдинов Артур
45Багаева Виктория, Литвинов Владимир
51Глухова Мария, Герасимов Святослав
62Подпятникова Юлия, Кирилюк Владлен
64Бикузина Алена, Семёнов Антон
71Сулицкая Елена, Тюменцев Павел
11:46[86]Single American Smooth, V. Waltz, Silver Open, A
19Печатникова Дарья, Ефимов Михаил
11:46[86]Single American Smooth, V. Waltz, Bronze Open, B
29Шалимова Ольга, Жарков Денис
46Пивсаева Наталия, Колесников Алексей
11:48[87]Single Standard, V. Waltz, Gold Open, C
24Ерош Полина, Семёнов Алексей
33Романова Нина, Вечкасов Олег
55Startseva Iuliia, afanasev daniil
11:49[88]Single American Smooth, V. Waltz, Gold Open, A
19Печатникова Дарья, Ефимов Михаил
29Тришина Елизавета, Жарков Денис
83Муштакова Диана, Багаев Иван
11:51[89]Single Latin, Rumba, Gold Open, B, Финал
18Большунова Лилиана, Куценко Илья
36Маметьева Марина, Новицкий Дмитрий
62Подпятникова Юлия, Кирилюк Владлен
64Бикузина Алена, Семёнов Антон
80Снегирева Анна, Кадников Никита
85Мишина Светлана, Сизов Илья
11:52[90]Single Latin, Rumba, Gold Open, A, Финал
13Крылова Дарья, Колпащиков Кирилл
15Дюшко Оксана, Александров Кирилл
16Амалян Люсинэ, Литвинов Сергей
30Витошинская Екатерина, Диденко Виталий
37Полонская Ольга, Николаев Станислав
70Перова Дарья, Теплых Антон
11:54[91]Single Latin, Pasodoble, Gold Open, B, 1/4 финала
6Петряева Александра, Кузнецов Евгений
8Лукша Лариса, Белый Александр
17Филь Анна, Раев Евгений
18Большунова Лилиана, Куценко Илья
21Кощеева Наталья, Акаутдинов Артур
31Якушева Алла, Борголышкинский Михаил
36Маметьева Марина, Новицкий Дмитрий
45Багаева Виктория, Литвинов Владимир
51Глухова Мария, Герасимов Святослав
56Кукушкина Ольга, Горденков Никита
62Подпятникова Юлия, Кирилюк Владлен
64Бикузина Алена, Семёнов Антон
71Сулицкая Елена, Тюменцев Павел
73Gagut Rimma, Щетинин Павел
78Андрейко Ирина, Беридзе Давид
79Мирошникова Евгения, Горелов Артем
80Снегирева Анна, Кадников Никита
85Мишина Светлана, Сизов Илья
11:57[92]Single Latin, Pasodoble, Gold Open, A, 1/2 финала
Заход 1
7Ягодик Вета, Гавриков Илья
8Залесская Елена, Белый Александр
13Крылова Дарья, Колпащиков Кирилл
15Дюшко Оксана, Александров Кирилл
16Амалян Люсинэ, Литвинов Сергей
30Витошинская Екатерина, Диденко Виталий
Заход 2
37Полонская Ольга, Николаев Станислав
39Тимербулатова Ксения, Бернадский Богдан
41Исаева Юлия, Миннебаев Тимур
61Новикова Кристина, Еркаев Артём
70Перова Дарья, Теплых Антон
12:00[93]Single American Smooth, Foxtrot, Bronze Open, A
29Шалимова Ольга, Жарков Денис
46Пивсаева Наталия, Колесников Алексей
12:00[93]Single American Smooth, Foxtrot, Gold Open, C
40Кальченко Марина, Шарипов Данис
12:02[94]Single Latin, Pasodoble, Gold Open, B, 1/2 финала
Заход 1
6Петряева Александра, Кузнецов Евгений
36Маметьева Марина, Новицкий Дмитрий
45Багаева Виктория, Литвинов Владимир
62Подпятникова Юлия, Кирилюк Владлен
64Бикузина Алена, Семёнов Антон
80Снегирева Анна, Кадников Никита
Заход 2
18Большунова Лилиана, Куценко Илья
21Кощеева Наталья, Акаутдинов Артур
56Кукушкина Ольга, Горденков Никита
79Мирошникова Евгения, Горелов Артем
85Мишина Светлана, Сизов Илья
12:05[95]Single American Smooth, Foxtrot, Silver Open, A
19Печатникова Дарья, Ефимов Михаил
12:05[95]Single American Smooth, Foxtrot, Bronze Open, B
29Шалимова Ольга, Жарков Денис
46Пивсаева Наталия, Колесников Алексей
12:06[96]Single Standard, Foxtrot, Gold Open, C
24Ерош Полина, Семёнов Алексей
33Романова Нина, Вечкасов Олег
55Startseva Iuliia, afanasev daniil
12:08[97]Single American Smooth, Foxtrot, Gold Open, A
19Печатникова Дарья, Ефимов Михаил
29Тришина Елизавета, Жарков Денис
83Муштакова Диана, Багаев Иван
12:09[98]Single Latin, Pasodoble, Gold Open, B, Финал
18Большунова Лилиана, Куценко Илья
21Кощеева Наталья, Акаутдинов Артур
45Багаева Виктория, Литвинов Владимир
62Подпятникова Юлия, Кирилюк Владлен
64Бикузина Алена, Семёнов Антон
80Снегирева Анна, Кадников Никита
12:11[99]Single Latin, Pasodoble, Gold Open, A, Финал
13Крылова Дарья, Колпащиков Кирилл
15Дюшко Оксана, Александров Кирилл
16Амалян Люсинэ, Литвинов Сергей
30Витошинская Екатерина, Диденко Виталий
37Полонская Ольга, Николаев Станислав
70Перова Дарья, Теплых Антон
12:13[100]Single Latin, Jive, Gold Open, B, 1/4 финала
2Дик Елена, Третьяков Денис
6Петряева Александра, Кузнецов Евгений
8Лукша Лариса, Белый Александр
17Филь Анна, Раев Евгений
18Большунова Лилиана, Куценко Илья
21Кощеева Наталья, Акаутдинов Артур
31Якушева Алла, Борголышкинский Михаил
36Маметьева Марина, Новицкий Дмитрий
45Багаева Виктория, Литвинов Владимир
51Глухова Мария, Герасимов Святослав
56Кукушкина Ольга, Горденков Никита
62Подпятникова Юлия, Кирилюк Владлен
64Бикузина Алена, Семёнов Антон
71Сулицкая Елена, Тюменцев Павел
73Gagut Rimma, Щетинин Павел
78Андрейко Ирина, Беридзе Давид
79Мирошникова Евгения, Горелов Артем
80Снегирева Анна, Кадников Никита
85Мишина Светлана, Сизов Илья
12:16[101]Single Latin, Jive, Gold Open, A, 1/2 финала
Заход 1
7Ягодик Вета, Гавриков Илья
8Залесская Елена, Белый Александр
13Крылова Дарья, Колпащиков Кирилл
15Дюшко Оксана, Александров Кирилл
16Амалян Люсинэ, Литвинов Сергей
30Витошинская Екатерина, Диденко Виталий
Заход 2
37Полонская Ольга, Николаев Станислав
39Тимербулатова Ксения, Бернадский Богдан
41Исаева Юлия, Миннебаев Тимур
61Новикова Кристина, Еркаев Артём
70Перова Дарья, Теплых Антон
12:19[102]Single Latin, Jive, Gold Open, B, 1/2 финала
Заход 1
17Филь Анна, Раев Евгений
36Маметьева Марина, Новицкий Дмитрий
51Глухова Мария, Герасимов Святослав
56Кукушкина Ольга, Горденков Никита
62Подпятникова Юлия, Кирилюк Владлен
64Бикузина Алена, Семёнов Антон
80Снегирева Анна, Кадников Никита
85Мишина Светлана, Сизов Илья
Заход 2
6Петряева Александра, Кузнецов Евгений
18Большунова Лилиана, Куценко Илья
21Кощеева Наталья, Акаутдинов Артур
31Якушева Алла, Борголышкинский Михаил
45Багаева Виктория, Литвинов Владимир
71Сулицкая Елена, Тюменцев Павел
73Gagut Rimma, Щетинин Павел
12:22[103]Single Standard, Quickstep, Gold Open, C
24Ерош Полина, Семёнов Алексей
33Романова Нина, Вечкасов Олег
55Startseva Iuliia, afanasev daniil
12:23[104]Single Latin, Jive, Gold Open, B, Финал
18Большунова Лилиана, Куценко Илья
21Кощеева Наталья, Акаутдинов Артур
45Багаева Виктория, Литвинов Владимир
62Подпятникова Юлия, Кирилюк Владлен
64Бикузина Алена, Семёнов Антон
85Мишина Светлана, Сизов Илья
12:25[105]Single Latin, Jive, Gold Open, A, Финал
13Крылова Дарья, Колпащиков Кирилл
15Дюшко Оксана, Александров Кирилл
16Амалян Люсинэ, Литвинов Сергей
30Витошинская Екатерина, Диденко Виталий
37Полонская Ольга, Николаев Станислав
70Перова Дарья, Теплых Антон
12:26Награждение
12:31Перерыв
12:36[106]Single Standard, Waltz, Gold Open, B, 1/2 финала
Заход 1
8Лукша Лариса, Белый Александр
9Прокофьева Тамара, Казмирчук Евгений
11Зеленова Марина, Шигин Петр
14Aristarkhova Elena, Борисенок Филипп
20Климова Татьяна, Аксенов Александр
Заход 2
34Анурова Светлана, Папаев Андрей
65Бинус Юлия, Тимофеев Кирилл
74Викман Лада, Мольков Денис
80Снегирева Анна, Кадников Никита
12:39[107]Single Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Gold Open, C
28Ирина Блинникова, Жебелев Михаил
31Якушева Алла, Борголышкинский Михаил
40Кальченко Марина, Шарипов Данис
52Корчагина Галина, Макагон Алексей
68Назарова Лариса, Базанов Никита
69Забродина Евгения, Varga Istvan
76Акатова Нина, Поликов Владимир
12:41[108]Single Standard, Waltz, Gold Open, B, Финал
9Прокофьева Тамара, Казмирчук Евгений
11Зеленова Марина, Шигин Петр
14Aristarkhova Elena, Борисенок Филипп
34Анурова Светлана, Папаев Андрей
65Бинус Юлия, Тимофеев Кирилл
80Снегирева Анна, Кадников Никита
12:42[109]Single Standard, Waltz, Gold Open, A
3Усманова Эльвира, Зубарев Артем
8Залесская Елена, Белый Александр
34Анурова Светлана, Папаев Андрей
67Серединская Катя, Сухоносов Илья
12:44[110]Single Standard, Tango, Gold Open, B, 1/2 финала
Заход 1
8Лукша Лариса, Белый Александр
9Прокофьева Тамара, Казмирчук Евгений
11Зеленова Марина, Шигин Петр
14Aristarkhova Elena, Борисенок Филипп
20Климова Татьяна, Аксенов Александр
Заход 2
34Анурова Светлана, Папаев Андрей
65Бинус Юлия, Тимофеев Кирилл
74Викман Лада, Мольков Денис
80Снегирева Анна, Кадников Никита
12:47[111]Single Latin, Samba, Gold Open, C
28Ирина Блинникова, Жебелев Михаил
31Якушева Алла, Борголышкинский Михаил
40Кальченко Марина, Шарипов Данис
52Корчагина Галина, Макагон Алексей
68Назарова Лариса, Базанов Никита
69Забродина Евгения, Varga Istvan
76Акатова Нина, Поликов Владимир
12:48[112]Single Standard, Tango, Gold Open, B, Финал
9Прокофьева Тамара, Казмирчук Евгений
11Зеленова Марина, Шигин Петр
14Aristarkhova Elena, Борисенок Филипп
34Анурова Светлана, Папаев Андрей
65Бинус Юлия, Тимофеев Кирилл
80Снегирева Анна, Кадников Никита
12:50[113]Single Standard, Tango, Gold Open, A
3Усманова Эльвира, Зубарев Артем
8Залесская Елена, Белый Александр
34Анурова Светлана, Папаев Андрей
67Серединская Катя, Сухоносов Илья
12:51[114]Single Standard, V. Waltz, Gold Open, B, 1/2 финала
Заход 1
8Лукша Лариса, Белый Александр
9Прокофьева Тамара, Казмирчук Евгений
11Зеленова Марина, Шигин Петр
14Aristarkhova Elena, Борисенок Филипп
20Климова Татьяна, Аксенов Александр
Заход 2
34Анурова Светлана, Папаев Андрей
65Бинус Юлия, Тимофеев Кирилл
74Викман Лада, Мольков Денис
80Снегирева Анна, Кадников Никита
12:54[115]Single Latin, Rumba, Gold Open, C
28Ирина Блинникова, Жебелев Михаил
31Якушева Алла, Борголышкинский Михаил
40Кальченко Марина, Шарипов Данис
52Корчагина Галина, Макагон Алексей
68Назарова Лариса, Базанов Никита
69Забродина Евгения, Varga Istvan
76Акатова Нина, Поликов Владимир
12:56[116]Single Standard, V. Waltz, Gold Open, B, Финал
9Прокофьева Тамара, Казмирчук Евгений
11Зеленова Марина, Шигин Петр
14Aristarkhova Elena, Борисенок Филипп
34Анурова Светлана, Папаев Андрей
65Бинус Юлия, Тимофеев Кирилл
80Снегирева Анна, Кадников Никита
12:57[117]Single Standard, V. Waltz, Gold Open, A
3Усманова Эльвира, Зубарев Артем
8Залесская Елена, Белый Александр
34Анурова Светлана, Папаев Андрей
67Серединская Катя, Сухоносов Илья
12:59[118]Single Standard, Foxtrot, Gold Open, B, 1/2 финала
Заход 1
8Лукша Лариса, Белый Александр
9Прокофьева Тамара, Казмирчук Евгений
11Зеленова Марина, Шигин Петр
14Aristarkhova Elena, Борисенок Филипп
20Климова Татьяна, Аксенов Александр
Заход 2
34Анурова Светлана, Папаев Андрей
65Бинус Юлия, Тимофеев Кирилл
74Викман Лада, Мольков Денис
80Снегирева Анна, Кадников Никита
13:02[119]Single Latin, Pasodoble, Gold Open, C
28Ирина Блинникова, Жебелев Михаил
31Якушева Алла, Борголышкинский Михаил
40Кальченко Марина, Шарипов Данис
68Назарова Лариса, Базанов Никита
69Забродина Евгения, Varga Istvan
76Акатова Нина, Поликов Владимир
13:03[120]Single Standard, Foxtrot, Gold Open, B, Финал
9Прокофьева Тамара, Казмирчук Евгений
11Зеленова Марина, Шигин Петр
14Aristarkhova Elena, Борисенок Филипп
20Климова Татьяна, Аксенов Александр
65Бинус Юлия, Тимофеев Кирилл
80Снегирева Анна, Кадников Никита
13:05[121]Single Standard, Foxtrot, Gold Open, A
3Усманова Эльвира, Зубарев Артем
8Залесская Елена, Белый Александр
34Анурова Светлана, Папаев Андрей
67Серединская Катя, Сухоносов Илья
13:06[122]Single Standard, Quickstep, Gold Open, B, 1/2 финала
Заход 1
8Лукша Лариса, Белый Александр
9Прокофьева Тамара, Казмирчук Евгений
11Зеленова Марина, Шигин Петр
14Aristarkhova Elena, Борисенок Филипп
20Климова Татьяна, Аксенов Александр
Заход 2
34Анурова Светлана, Папаев Андрей
65Бинус Юлия, Тимофеев Кирилл
74Викман Лада, Мольков Денис
80Снегирева Анна, Кадников Никита
13:09[123]Single Latin, Jive, Gold Open, C
28Ирина Блинникова, Жебелев Михаил
31Якушева Алла, Борголышкинский Михаил
40Кальченко Марина, Шарипов Данис
68Назарова Лариса, Базанов Никита
69Забродина Евгения, Varga Istvan
76Акатова Нина, Поликов Владимир
13:11[124]Single Standard, Quickstep, Gold Open, B, Финал
8Лукша Лариса, Белый Александр
9Прокофьева Тамара, Казмирчук Евгений
11Зеленова Марина, Шигин Петр
14Aristarkhova Elena, Борисенок Филипп
34Анурова Светлана, Папаев Андрей
65Бинус Юлия, Тимофеев Кирилл
80Снегирева Анна, Кадников Никита
13:12[125]Single Standard, Quickstep, Gold Open, A
3Усманова Эльвира, Зубарев Артем
8Залесская Елена, Белый Александр
34Анурова Светлана, Папаев Андрей
67Серединская Катя, Сухоносов Илья
13:14Награждение
13:19Перерыв
13:25[126]Multi Dances American Smooth, Bronze Open 4 Dances (W+T+F+VW), B
29Шалимова Ольга, Жарков Денис
13:25[126]Multi Dances American Smooth, Gold Open 4 Dances (W+T+F+VW), C
40Кальченко Марина, Шарипов Данис
13:25[126]Multi Dances American Smooth, Silver Open 4 Dances (W+T+F+VW), A
19Печатникова Дарья, Ефимов Михаил
13:31[127]Multi Dances International Latin, Latin Bronze 3 Dances (Ch+S+R), B
22Локоцкова Екатерина, Мискевич Иван
25Фурман Наталья, Николай Когут
26Большакова Юлия, Тарасов Александр
63Чугаева Эльвира, Рыбалкин Егор
13:31[127]Multi Dances International Latin, Latin Bronze 3 Dances (Ch+S+R), C
52Корчагина Галина, Макагон Алексей
13:31[127]Multi Dances International Latin, Latin Bronze 3 Dances (Ch+S+R), A
66Шойжилова Алтана, Сенаторов Илья
13:35[128]Multi Dances American Smooth, Bronze Open 4 Dances (W+T+F+VW), A
29Шалимова Ольга, Жарков Денис
13:35[128]Multi Dances American Smooth, Gold Open 4 Dances (W+T+F+VW), A
19Печатникова Дарья, Ефимов Михаил
83Муштакова Диана, Багаев Иван
13:41[129]Multi Dances International Latin, Latin Bronze 4 Dances (Ch+S+R+J), B
25Фурман Наталья, Николай Когут
26Большакова Юлия, Тарасов Александр
13:41[129]Multi Dances International Latin, Latin Bronze 4 Dances (Ch+S+R+J), A
66Шойжилова Алтана, Сенаторов Илья
13:47[130]Multi Dances Caribbean Mix Cuban Style, Gold Open 4 Dances (Mer+Ch+B+Sal), A
58Арбаш Марьяна, Пастушок Стас
13:47[130]Multi Dances Caribbean Mix Cuban Style, Bronze Open 4 Dances (Mer+Ch+B+Sal), B
46Пивсаева Наталия, Колесников Алексей
13:53[131]Multi Dances International Latin, Latin Bronze 5 Dances (Ch+S+R+P+J), B
20Климова Татьяна, Аксенов Александр
25Фурман Наталья, Николай Когут
26Большакова Юлия, Тарасов Александр
13:53[131]Multi Dances International Latin, Latin Gold 4 Dances (Ch+S+R+J), C
40Кальченко Марина, Шарипов Данис
14:01[132]Multi Dances International Latin, Latin Gold 5 Dances (Ch+S+R+P+J), B
8Лукша Лариса, Белый Александр
17Филь Анна, Раев Евгений
23Фокина Елена, Жук Николай
56Кукушкина Ольга, Горденков Никита
73Gagut Rimma, Щетинин Павел
78Андрейко Ирина, Беридзе Давид
14:08[133]Multi Dances Caribbean Mix Cuban Style, Silver Open 4 Dances (Mer+Ch+B+Sal), A
58Арбаш Марьяна, Пастушок Стас
14:14[134]Multi Dances International Latin, Latin Gold 3 Dances (Ch+S+R), C
52Корчагина Галина, Макагон Алексей
14:14[134]Multi Dances International Latin, Latin Gold 5 Dances (Ch+S+R+P+J), C
28Ирина Блинникова, Жебелев Михаил
31Якушева Алла, Борголышкинский Михаил
40Кальченко Марина, Шарипов Данис
14:22[135]Multi Dances Caribbean Mix Line Style, Bronze Open 4 Dances (Mer+Ch+B+Sal), B
34Махоткина Жанна, Папаев Андрей
46Пивсаева Наталия, Колесников Алексей
14:22[135]Multi Dances Caribbean Mix Line Style, Gold Open 4 Dances (Ch+Mer+B+Sal), A
44Бучнева Ирина, Кириленко Кирилл
58Арбаш Марьяна, Пастушок Стас
14:28[136]Multi Dances International Latin, Latin Silver 3 Dances (Ch+S+R), B
54Kopacheva Marina, Dzhangidze Vadim
14:28[136]Multi Dances International Latin, Latin Silver 3 Dances (Ch+S+R), C
52Корчагина Галина, Макагон Алексей
14:28[136]Multi Dances International Latin, Latin Silver 3 Dances (Ch+S+R), A
66Шойжилова Алтана, Сенаторов Илья
14:32[137]Multi Dances Caribbean Mix Line Style, Gold Open 4 Dances (Ch+Mer+B+Sal), B
44Бучнева Ирина, Кириленко Кирилл
46Пивсаева Наталия, Колесников Алексей
14:32[137]Multi Dances Caribbean Mix Line Style, Gold Open 4 Dances (Ch+Mer+B+Sal), C
57Арбаш Маргарита, Винар Юлия
14:38[138]Multi Dances International Latin, Latin Silver 4 Dances (Ch+S+R+J), A
2Дик Елена, Третьяков Денис
48Нерсисян Бела, Абдулкеримов Алексей
66Шойжилова Алтана, Сенаторов Илья
14:44[139]Multi Dances Caribbean Mix Line Style, Silver Open 4 Dances (Mer+Ch+B+Sal), A
58Арбаш Марьяна, Пастушок Стас
14:44[139]Multi Dances Caribbean Mix Line Style, Silver Open 4 Dances (Mer+Ch+B+Sal), B
34Махоткина Жанна, Папаев Андрей
35Гайворонский Михаил, Михайлова Валерия
44Бучнева Ирина, Кириленко Кирилл
46Пивсаева Наталия, Колесников Алексей
14:50[140]Multi Dances International Latin, Latin Silver 4 Dances (Ch+S+R+J), B
1Кукушкина Ольга, Никита Горденков
2Дик Елена, Третьяков Денис
14:56[141]Multi Dances Caribbean Mix Line Style, Silver Open 4 Dances (Mer+Ch+B+Sal), C
57Арбаш Маргарита, Винар Юлия
15:02[142]Multi Dances International Standard, Standard Silver 3 Dances (W+T+Q), C
53Мячина Наталья, Суфтин Дмитрий
15:02[142]Multi Dances International Standard, Standard Gold 3 Dances (W+T+Q), B
33Романова Нина, Вечкасов Олег
15:07[143]Multi Dances International Latin, Latin Silver 5 Dances (Ch+S+R+P+J), A
41Исаева Юлия, Миннебаев Тимур
15:07[143]Multi Dances International Latin, Latin Silver 5 Dances (Ch+S+R+P+J), B
1Кукушкина Ольга, Никита Горденков
5Наталия Филиппова, Зидан Илья
10Прокофьева Тамара, Салов Сергей
16Романова Анна, Литвинов Сергей
27Цивинская Виктория, Курилко Владислав
38Владимирова Евгения, Журкин Сергей
60Семенова Наталия, Бернацкий Богдан
15:14[144]Multi Dances International Standard, Standard Gold 5 Dances (W+T+VW+F+Q), B
8Лукша Лариса, Белый Александр
23Фокина Елена, Жук Николай
15:14[144]Multi Dances International Standard, Standard Silver 4 Dances (W+T+F+Q), C
53Мячина Наталья, Суфтин Дмитрий
15:14[144]Multi Dances International Standard, Standard Silver 5 Dances (W+T+VW+F+Q), B
12Гаранина Полина, Глеб Зайцев
74Викман Лада, Мольков Денис
15:22Награждение
15:27Перерыв
15:32[145]Multi Dances Argentine Tango, Bronze Open 3 Dance (TS+TW+M), A
29Тришина Елизавета, Жарков Денис
34Лаврентьева Ирина, Папаев Андрей
15:32[145]Multi Dances Argentine Tango, Bronze Open 3 Dance (TS+TW+M), C
43Малкина Elena, Акимов Евгений
15:38[146]Rising Star, International Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), B, 1/2 финала
Заход 1
1Кукушкина Ольга, Никита Горденков
5Наталия Филиппова, Зидан Илья
10Прокофьева Тамара, Салов Сергей
16Романова Анна, Литвинов Сергей
17Филь Анна, Раев Евгений
23Фокина Елена, Жук Николай
38Владимирова Евгения, Журкин Сергей
Заход 2
54Kopacheva Marina, Dzhangidze Vadim
60Семенова Наталия, Бернацкий Богдан
73Gagut Rimma, Щетинин Павел
78Андрейко Ирина, Беридзе Давид
79Мирошникова Евгения, Горелов Артем
80Снегирева Анна, Кадников Никита
15:53[147]Multi Dances Argentine Tango, Bronze Open 3 Dance (TS+TW+M), B
34Махоткина Жанна, Папаев Андрей
43Малкина Elena, Акимов Евгений
81Макеева Агунда, Муксинов Дмитрий
15:59[148]Multi Dances Argentine Tango, Gold Open 3 Dance (TS+TW+M), B
29Тихомирова Татьяна, Жарков Денис
77Белоусова Наталья, Панферов Андрей
82Кузнецова Ирина, Баранов Дмитрий
16:05[149]Rising Star, International Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), B, Финал
16Романова Анна, Литвинов Сергей
17Филь Анна, Раев Евгений
38Владимирова Евгения, Журкин Сергей
54Kopacheva Marina, Dzhangidze Vadim
79Мирошникова Евгения, Горелов Артем
80Снегирева Анна, Кадников Никита
16:14[150]Multi Dances Argentine Tango, Silver Open 3 Dance (TS+TW+M), A
29Тришина Елизавета, Жарков Денис
34Лаврентьева Ирина, Папаев Андрей
16:14[150]Multi Dances Argentine Tango, Silver Open 3 Dance (TS+TW+M), C
42Щербинина Елена, Сысоев Сергей
43Малкина Elena, Акимов Евгений
16:20[151]Multi Dances Argentine Tango, Silver Open 3 Dance (TS+TW+M), B
34Махоткина Жанна, Папаев Андрей
35Гайворонский Михаил, Михайлова Валерия
42Копецкая Лариса, Сысоев Сергей
43Малкина Elena, Акимов Евгений
49Дубинина Татьяна, Гатин Эдуард
81Макеева Агунда, Муксинов Дмитрий
82Кузнецова Ирина, Баранов Дмитрий
16:27[152]Rising Star, International Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), A
7Ягодик Вета, Гавриков Илья
27Цивинская Виктория, Курилко Владислав
37Полонская Ольга, Николаев Станислав
41Исаева Юлия, Миннебаев Тимур
75Балыклова Евгения, Трембач Станислав
16:27[152]Rising Star, International Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), C
31Якушева Алла, Борголышкинский Михаил
16:37[153]Rising Star, Argentine Tango (TS+TW+M), B
29Тихомирова Татьяна, Жарков Денис
49Дубинина Татьяна, Гатин Эдуард
77Белоусова Наталья, Панферов Андрей
81Макеева Агунда, Муксинов Дмитрий
82Кузнецова Ирина, Баранов Дмитрий
16:37[153]Rising Star, Argentine Tango (TS+TW+M), C
42Щербинина Елена, Сысоев Сергей
16:37[153]Rising Star, Argentine Tango (TS+TW+M), A
34Лаврентьева Ирина, Папаев Андрей
16:45Награждение
16:55Перерыв
17:00Social Tango Cup 1 часть
17:36[154]Rising Star, International Standard (W+T+VW+F+Q), A
34Анурова Светлана, Папаев Андрей
17:36[154]Rising Star, International Standard (W+T+VW+F+Q), C
24Ерош Полина, Семёнов Алексей
17:45[155]Rising Star, American Smooth (W+T+F+VW), A
29Тришина Елизавета, Жарков Денис
17:51[156]Rising Star, International Standard (W+T+VW+F+Q), B
9Прокофьева Тамара, Казмирчук Евгений
20Климова Татьяна, Аксенов Александр
23Фокина Елена, Жук Николай
33Романова Нина, Вечкасов Олег
34Анурова Светлана, Папаев Андрей
47Кузнецова Ольга, Глушков Андрей
18:00Social Tango Cup 2 часть
18:28Награждение
18:38Перерыв
18:45[157]Scholarship American Smooth, American Smooth (W+T+VW+F), A
19Печатникова Дарья, Ефимов Михаил
29Тришина Елизавета, Жарков Денис
83Муштакова Диана, Багаев Иван
18:45[157]Scholarship American Smooth, American Smooth (W+T+VW+F), C
40Кальченко Марина, Шарипов Данис
18:51[158]Scholarship Caribbean Mix, Cuban Style (Mer+Ch+B+Sal), A
58Арбаш Марьяна, Пастушок Стас
18:51[159]Scholarship Caribbean Mix, Cuban Style (Mer+Ch+B+Sal), B
81Макеева Агунда, Муксинов Дмитрий
86Тавровская Елизавета, Комендантов Александр
18:57[160]Sochi Championship, International Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), C
28Блинникова Ирина, Жебелев Михаил
68Назарова Лариса, Базанов Никита
69Забродина Евгения, Varga Istvan
18:57[161]Sochi Championship, International Standard (W+T+VW+F+Q), B
9Прокофьева Тамара, Казмирчук Евгений
11Зеленова Марина, Шигин Петр
12Гаранина Полина, Глеб Зайцев
14Aristarkhova Elena, Борисенок Филипп
20Климова Татьяна, Аксенов Александр
23Фокина Елена, Жук Николай
65Бинус Юлия, Тимофеев Кирилл
74Викман Лада, Мольков Денис
19:12[162]Scholarship International, Scholarship Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), C
28Ирина Блинникова, Жебелев Михаил
31Якушева Алла, Борголышкинский Михаил
40Кальченко Марина, Шарипов Данис
68Назарова Лариса, Базанов Никита
69Забродина Евгения, Varga Istvan
76Акатова Нина, Поликов Владимир
19:12[163]Scholarship International, Scholarship Standard (W+T+VW+F+Q), C
24Ерош Полина, Семёнов Алексей
33Романова Нина, Вечкасов Олег
55Startseva Iuliia, afanasev daniil
19:27Награждение
19:37Перерыв
19:45[164]VIP Show, Групповое Вечернее отделение
57Арбаш Марьяна, Бучнева Ирина, Арбаш Маргарита, Винар Юлия, Пастушок Станислав
19:49[165]Scholarship Argentine Tango, Scholarship Argentine Tango (TS+TW+M), B
29Тихомирова Татьяна, Жарков Денис
42Копецкая Лариса, Сысоев Сергей
49Дубинина Татьяна, Гатин Эдуард
77Белоусова Наталья, Панферов Андрей
81Макеева Агунда, Муксинов Дмитрий
82Кузнецова Ирина, Баранов Дмитрий
19:56[166]Scholarship Caribbean Mix, Line Style (Mer+B+Ch+Sal), A
58Арбаш Марьяна, Пастушок Стас
19:56[166]Scholarship Caribbean Mix, Line Style (Mer+B+Ch+Sal), B
34Махоткина Жанна, Папаев Андрей
44Бучнева Ирина, Кириленко Кирилл
20:02[167]Scholarship International, Scholarship Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), A, 1/2 финала
Заход 1
7Ягодик Вета, Гавриков Илья
16Амалян Люсинэ, Литвинов Сергей
30Витошинская Екатерина, Диденко Виталий
37Полонская Ольга, Николаев Станислав
61Новикова Кристина, Еркаев Артём
75Балыклова Евгения, Трембач Станислав
Заход 2
8Залесская Елена, Белый Александр
13Крылова Дарья, Колпащиков Кирилл
15Дюшко Оксана, Александров Кирилл
39Тимербулатова Ксения, Бернадский Богдан
70Перова Дарья, Теплых Антон
20:12[168]Scholarship Caribbean Mix, Line Style (Mer+B+Ch+Sal), C
57Арбаш Маргарита, Винар Юлия
20:16[169]Scholarship International, Scholarship Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), A, Финал
13Крылова Дарья, Колпащиков Кирилл
15Дюшко Оксана, Александров Кирилл
16Амалян Люсинэ, Литвинов Сергей
30Витошинская Екатерина, Диденко Виталий
37Полонская Ольга, Николаев Станислав
70Перова Дарья, Теплых Антон
20:16[170]Scholarship International, Scholarship Standard (W+T+VW+F+Q), A
3Усманова Эльвира, Зубарев Артем
67Серединская Катя, Сухоносов Илья
20:31[171]VIP Show, Групповое Вечернее отделение
52Корчагина Галина, Семенова Наталия, Макагон Алексей
20:35Награждение
20:45Перерыв
20:50[172]Sochi Championship, International Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), B, 1/2 финала
Заход 1
23Фокина Елена, Жук Николай
45Багаева Виктория, Литвинов Владимир
51Глухова Мария, Герасимов Святослав
64Бикузина Алена, Семёнов Антон
73Gagut Rimma, Щетинин Павел
78Андрейко Ирина, Беридзе Давид
Заход 2
27Цивинская Виктория, Курилко Владислав
38Владимирова Евгения, Журкин Сергей
54Kopacheva Marina, Dzhangidze Vadim
79Мирошникова Евгения, Горелов Артем
85Мишина Светлана, Сизов Илья
21:04[173]Sochi Championship, International Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), B, Финал
38Владимирова Евгения, Журкин Сергей
45Багаева Виктория, Литвинов Владимир
51Глухова Мария, Герасимов Святослав
54Kopacheva Marina, Dzhangidze Vadim
64Бикузина Алена, Семёнов Антон
85Мишина Светлана, Сизов Илья
21:04[174]Sochi Championship, International Standard (W+T+VW+F+Q), C
33Романова Нина, Вечкасов Олег
55Startseva Iuliia, afanasev daniil
21:19[175]VIP Show, Пары Вечернее отделение
52Семенова Наталия, Макагон Алексей
21:23[176]Scholarship International, Scholarship Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), B, 1/2 финала
Заход 1
6Петряева Александра, Кузнецов Евгений
17Филь Анна, Раев Евгений
18Большунова Лилиана, Куценко Илья
36Маметьева Марина, Новицкий Дмитрий
45Багаева Виктория, Литвинов Владимир
51Глухова Мария, Герасимов Святослав
Заход 2
21Кощеева Наталья, Акаутдинов Артур
62Подпятникова Юлия, Кирилюк Владлен
64Бикузина Алена, Семёнов Антон
73Gagut Rimma, Щетинин Павел
85Мишина Светлана, Сизов Илья
21:42[177]Scholarship International, Scholarship Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), B, Финал
18Большунова Лилиана, Куценко Илья
21Кощеева Наталья, Акаутдинов Артур
45Багаева Виктория, Литвинов Владимир
62Подпятникова Юлия, Кирилюк Владлен
64Бикузина Алена, Семёнов Антон
85Мишина Светлана, Сизов Илья
21:42[178]Scholarship International, Scholarship Standard (W+T+VW+F+Q), B
11Зеленова Марина, Шигин Петр
14Aristarkhova Elena, Борисенок Филипп
32Щербакова Ольга, Тимошенко Никита
65Бинус Юлия, Тимофеев Кирилл
80Снегирева Анна, Кадников Никита
21:57Награждение
22:07Перерыв
22:16[179]Show Case, Конкурсный
2Дик Елена, Третьяков Денис
22:24[181]Super Cup A+B+C (open age), Super Cup Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), A+B+C, 1/2 финала
Заход 1
8Залесская Елена, Белый Александр
13Крылова Дарья, Колпащиков Кирилл
16Амалян Люсинэ, Литвинов Сергей
61Новикова Кристина, Еркаев Артём
73Gagut Rimma, Щетинин Павел
76Акатова Нина, Поликов Владимир
Заход 2
17Филь Анна, Раев Евгений
39Тимербулатова Ксения, Бернадский Богдан
45Багаева Виктория, Литвинов Владимир
70Перова Дарья, Теплых Антон
71Сулицкая Елена, Тюменцев Павел
22:34[182]Super Cup A+B+C (open age), Super Cup Standard (W+T+VW+F+Q), A+B
3Усманова Эльвира, Зубарев Артем
11Зеленова Марина, Шигин Петр
12Гаранина Полина, Глеб Зайцев
14Aristarkhova Elena, Борисенок Филипп
32Щербакова Ольга, Тимошенко Никита
47Кузнецова Ольга, Глушков Андрей
65Бинус Юлия, Тимофеев Кирилл
67Серединская Катя, Сухоносов Илья
22:34[183]Super Cup A+B+C (open age), Super Cup Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), A+B+C, Финал
13Крылова Дарья, Колпащиков Кирилл
16Амалян Люсинэ, Литвинов Сергей
17Филь Анна, Раев Евгений
39Тимербулатова Ксения, Бернадский Богдан
45Багаева Виктория, Литвинов Владимир
70Перова Дарья, Теплых Антон
22:49Награждение