Пары чемпионата «Russian Open Dance Festival»

#ПартнерПартнершаСтранаГородКлубРуководитель клубаТренер
Juvenile 1, Open Categories, Standard
17Радюш ГригорийБородинова КираРоссияСанкт-ПетербургCity dance studioРадюш Александр, Бородинов ВладиславБородинова Ирина, Радюш Алиса
25Дмитриев ИванСкобликова МарияРоссия Севастополь Dance projectМылкин Вячеслав Сергеевич Мылкин Вячеслав Сергеевич
29Чиняев АртемАвтухович ВероникаРоссияПетрозаводскРэгтаймЮшкова СветланаДоронин Алексей, Шахова Арина
40Ивлев АртёмИванова ЛюдмилаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургDanceProДашкевич О.САндрецов А.А
42Юшков ЕгорКузнецова МаргаритаРоссияПетрозаводскРэгтаймЮшкова СветланаДоронин Алексей, Шахова Арина
53Коробейников АлексейИскра ВарвараРоссия Севастополь ТСЛениса Елизарова Денис ЕлизаровДенис Елизаров
54Сагоян ТовмасКаверина ДарьяРоссияСанкт-ПетербургArena Dance ClubСмагин Евгений, Казаченко ПолинаЗевелев Александр, Агаркова Алина, Зайцева Яна, Копаев Павел
60Соломенцев СтефанЖулина ЕкатеринароссиямосквазвездвБородинов ВладиславШаяхметов Рустам
64Айвазов МаксимКеслер АнастасияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургRussian Style Jenavi Dance ClubГерман Мажирин, Елизавета СветловаГерман Мажирин, Елизавета Светлова
65Райтсма КристофБежан СтефанияРоссияСевастопольDance Project SevastopolМылкин Вячеслав СергеевичМылкин В.С., Познякова Н.Г.
Juvenile 1, Open Categories, Latin
17Радюш ГригорийБородинова КираРоссияСанкт-ПетербургCity dance studioРадюш Александр, Бородинов ВладиславБородинова Ирина, Радюш Алиса
25Дмитриев ИванСкобликова МарияРоссия Севастополь Dance projectМылкин Вячеслав Сергеевич Мылкин Вячеслав Сергеевич
29Чиняев АртемАвтухович ВероникаРоссияПетрозаводскРэгтаймЮшкова СветланаДоронин Алексей, Шахова Арина
40Ивлев АртёмИванова ЛюдмилаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургDanceProДашкевич О.САндрецов А.А
42Юшков ЕгорКузнецова МаргаритаРоссияПетрозаводскРэгтаймЮшкова СветланаДоронин Алексей, Шахова Арина
43Фомин МихаилАфонина ЛидияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургImpulse danceИлья Маковский, Анастасия ФедотовскаяИлья Маковский, Анастасия Федотовская
53Коробейников АлексейИскра ВарвараРоссия Севастополь ТСЛениса Елизарова Денис ЕлизаровДенис Елизаров
54Сагоян ТовмасКаверина ДарьяРоссияСанкт-ПетербургArena Dance ClubСмагин Евгений, Казаченко ПолинаЗевелев Александр, Агаркова Алина, Зайцева Яна, Копаев Павел
60Соломенцев СтефанЖулина ЕкатеринароссиямосквазвездвБородинов ВладиславШаяхметов Рустам
64Айвазов МаксимКеслер АнастасияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургRussian Style Jenavi Dance ClubГерман Мажирин, Елизавета СветловаГерман Мажирин, Елизавета Светлова
65Райтсма КристофБежан СтефанияРоссияСевастопольDance Project SevastopolМылкин Вячеслав СергеевичМылкин В.С., Познякова Н.Г.
Adults, Open Categories, Standard
223Комаров АлександрНиколаева АринаРоссияМоскваГрация МГУ - 1Комаров СергейХисамутдинов Руслан, Захарин Алексей
232Захаров МаксимТелицына ЕвгенияРоссияМоскваТанцстильКудинов ОлегНовиков Иван
236Ермаков АнтонКозлова АнастасияРоссияМоскваСоколАфанасьева СветланаАфанасьева Светлана, Котлов Максим
239Kabisov TimurKazantseva DashaRussiaSaint Petersburg City Dance StudioRadiush AleksandrRadiush Alisa
241Павлинов АртемТолстая ЕкатеринаРоссия Москва Астерия Говоров Николай Толстая Евгения
256Головченко ИльяБогославская КристинаРоссияМоскваРеверансЛеонид Плетнев Максим Котлов
260Рябцев АлександрОблакова МарияРоссияМоскваAmore Dance ClubAlessio PotenzianiВероника Власова
263Кезин ЕвгенийКарабатова ПолинаРоссия Москва ЗевсПьянков Лев Львович Пьянков Лев Львович
276Степанцов ДмитрийФисенко АлинаРоссияМосква---
277Косяков ЕгорНовоселова ИринаБеларусьМинскСигмаКозыро Александр НиколаевичКозыро Артем Александрович
279Копаев ПавелЗайцева ЯнаРоссия Санкт-Перербург Arena Dance ClubСмагин Евгений Полина КазаченкоВасилий Кирин Екатерина Прозорова
283Хохлов ЛеонидКорнилова КаринаРоссияМоскваТангоКотлов МаксимКотлов Максим
287Попов СергейРаевская ЛюдмилаРоссия Москва ссср Сергей Рюпин Антон Беседин , Екатерина Стрелкова
540Dobrovolsky DanilMalovana Anastasiia
Juniors 1, Open Categories, Standard
95Малецкий РоманАбдрахманова СофияРоссияКронштадтКубанаМалецкая АлинаМалецкая Алина
112Копоров АрсенийЗаплатина ПолинаРоссияМоскваDancespaceМаксим ЕлфимовВладлен Кравченко, Евгения Чурикова
113Штукар АлексейГлухова ДоминикаРоссияСевастопольDance ProjectНаталия ПозняковаНаталия Познякова / Вячеслав Мылкин
115Тимофеенко НикитаШвец МарияРоссияКраснодарАрмадаКонстантинова Елена Валерьевна Константинова Елена Валерьевна
117Щукин ЕвгенийХолодинская АннаБеларусьМинскiDanceМирончик АртемМирончик Артем, Мирончик Ирина
118Филиппов МатвейИльина АлинаРоссия МоскваИмпульс Чалбасова Татьяна Чалбасова Татьяна
120Писарев ЛевВигак БеатрисаРф МоскваImperial dance clubЯна ПокровскаяСергей Вигак, Алессио Потенциале
126Повалий АнтонПетрушенко АнастасияРоссияМоскваСоколАфанасьева СветланаАфанасьева Светлана, Толкунова Юлия
130Судилковский ВячеславНазаренко ТаисияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургDancePro Дашкевич О. С. Суслова Т. В. Пугачёв Максим Артемович
132Hulmantovich IlyaRizvanova LyainsanBelarus GrodnoImperia Миклашевич Сергей Дировская Екатерина Миклашевич Сергей
133Евтушенко МаксимГерасимова ЯрославаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургТСК "Легион"Оводов Сергей, Герасимова ДарьяГерасимова Дарья
135Лео ДемьянШиловская ДарьяРоссияПетрозаводскРэгтаймЮшкова СветланаДоронин Алексей, Шахова Арина
137Васильев ИльяХоба Елизавета ЭмилиРоссияКалининградАлые парусаКондрашёв Игорь ИвановичКондрашёв Игорь, Кондрашёва Инесса
143Кумалагов ДавидКолисевич ИнессаРоссияСевастопольEliteХандрыга АнтонХандрыга Антон Потёмкина Анастасия
144Ложкин ДмитрийКалия ЕлизаветаРоссияПетрозаводскРэгтаймЮшкова СветланаДоронин Алексей, Шахова Арина
145Поляков ЕвгенийЧиняева ПолинаРоссияПетрозаводскРэгтаймЮшкова СветланаДоронин Алексей, Шахова Арина
147Кувардин МаксимМаксакова АннаРоссия МоскваСССРРюпин СергейСызранцев Дмитрий, Сызранцева Алена, Беседин Антон, Стрелкова Екатерина
149Михайлов ДавидЯгудаева ИзабеллаРоссияМоскваСССРРюпинСызранцевы Дмитрий и Алена(Латина), Стрелкова Екатерина и антон Беседин ( стандарт)
151Филипцев НикитаКиселева СофьяРоссияСанкт-ПетербургDance ProДашкевич ОлегДашкевич Олег,Суслова Татьяна, Пугачев Максим
Juniors 2, Open Categories, Standard
146Starkou ArseniPapko AnastasiyaBELARUSMINSKIDANCEMIRONCHIK ALEXSANDRMALTSAU YAGOR, MIRONCHIK IRINA
154Гольдин АмирьянМихайлова КристинаРоссияМоскваСоколАфанасьева СветланаАфанасьева Светлана, Пешкун Сергей
157Тарасенко КириллРавицкая ЕвдокияРФ Балашиха ТСК SwayАлексей АверьяновАлексей Аверьянов
159Монахов АртёмКиселёва АлександраРоссия Санкт-Петербург ЭСПБЭВалерия Бушуева Светлана Афанасьева
160Владимиров ФедорЙылдыз ДврьяРоссияМоскваГлория ДэнсДенис Донской Мария ГальцеваДенис Донской Мария Гальцева
161Ефимов МаксимКомарова ПолинаРоссияМоскваRecord Dance ClubСоколков АлексейРожкова Анна, Баландина Анна
163Хомчик ЗахарХолодинская МарияБеларусьMinskIDanceАртем Мирончик/Ирина Мирончик Артем Мирончик/Ирина Мирончик
166Гирдо АртёмКомогорова ВалерияРоссияМоскваСоколАфанасьева СветланаАфанасьева Светлана
167Тарасенко АнтонДоброрез ЛолитаРоссияСимферополь Dance Project, Dailly DanceМылкин ВячеславМылкин Вячеслав, Ротарь Алексей
170Гаприндашвили АлександрХромова ОльгаРоссияМоскваOptimum Dance ClubАлексей ЗахаринАлексей Захарин, Евгений Лех, Анастасия Новожилова
171Шумилов ДенисГайдукевич ЕкатеринаРоссияСевастопольEliteХандрыга АнтонХандрыга Антон Потёмкина Анастасия
174Хоба АртемийМанчинская МарияРоссияМоскваАлые парусаКондрашёв Игорь ИвановичКондрашёва Инесса
180Котлинский АнтонНовикова ВасилисаРоссияМоскваСоколАфанасьева СветланаАфанасьева Светлана
183Цимбалистый СавваРомм АлександраРоссияМоскваГрация МГУ-1Комаров Сергей НиколаевичКомарова Марина Александровна
Seniors, Open Categories, Standard
328Шевченко АлександрШевченко ЕкатеринаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургАтриум Екатерина Петракова Преснецов Виктор, Нам Вера
Juvenile 2, Open Categories, Standard
42Юшков ЕгорКузнецова МаргаритаРоссияПетрозаводскРэгтаймЮшкова СветланаДоронин Алексей, Шахова Арина
56Воробейчик АлександрЕлизарова ВераРоссия Севастополь ТС Дениса ЕлизароваДенис ЕлизаровДенис Елизаров
65Райтсма КристофБежан СтефанияРоссияСевастопольDance Project SevastopolМылкин Вячеслав СергеевичМылкин В.С., Познякова Н.Г.
74Лавринёв АлексейГалыкина АлександраРоссияСевастопольDANCE PROJECTМылкин Вячеслав СергеевичПознякова Наталия Генадиевна
75Матвиенко АлександрБуркун КираРоссияСимферопольStar StyleПолищук Екатерина, Хеджази ДаянаПолищук Екатерина, Хеджази Даяна
80Дубров ЮрийТимохина ВикторияРоссияМоскваЗвездаВладислав БородиновВладислав Бородинов, Ирина Гарус, Рустам Шаяхметов
83Фёдоров АрвидАнастасия МироноваРоссияПетрозаводскРэгтаймЮшкова СветланаДоронин Алексей, Шахова Арина
84Геут РоманОстапенкова ДарияBelarusMinskiDanceМирончик АртемМирончик Артем,Мирончик Ирина
87Калькаев ПавелТитова ЕлизаветаРоссиягород СамараСКАВладимир ТитовНаталья Титова, Владислав Кондрашин
88Хартанович ОлегПетренко МишельРоссияСевастопольDance projectМылкин В.С.Мылкин В.С.
92Михайлов АртемЧеребедова УльянаРоссияМоскваСССРСергей РюпинАлёна Сызранцева
96Палагин ГлебКривосар ДарьяРоссияСанкт-Петербург АктивМихайлов Г.К. Михайлов Г.К., Михайлова К.В.
99Павлов КириллШутова КамиллаРоссия Санкт- Петербург Arena dance clubСмагин ЕвгенийЗевелев Александр, Алина Агаркова
105Боханов ИванКараяни ИлонаРоссияМоскваMoscow Dance ClubАсонов ИльяАсонов Илья, Гайлит Артём, Николаева Ольга
106Райтсма ЯннэсГанина ВикторияРоссияСевастопольДенс ПрожектМылкин ВСМалкин ВС
107Куликов ФедорФедотова АнастасияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургRussian Style Jenavi Dance ClubГерман Мажирин, Елизавета СветловаГерман Мажирин, Елизавета Светлова
111Кащук МатвейКупревич ВераБеларусьМинскIDanceМирончик Артем АлександровичМирончик Артем Александрович, Мирончик Ирина Александровна
Youth 1, Open Categories, Standard
170Гаприндашвили АлександрХромова ОльгаРоссияМоскваOptimum Dance ClubАлексей ЗахаринАлексей Захарин, Евгений Лех, Анастасия Новожилова
174Хоба АртемийМанчинская МарияРоссияМоскваАлые парусаКондрашёв Игорь ИвановичКондрашёва Инесса
184Денисов ИванБорисова ДарьяРоссийская Федерация МоскваАстерияГоворов Николай Говоров Николай, Толстая Евгения
185Панков ИльяВолкова ПолинаРоссияНижний НовгородДинамо-ННМелёхин Дмитрий ВалерьевичМелёхин Дмитрий Валерьевич
186Самоданов АлександрФабер ДианаРоссияДзержинскийСпартакъПронина НатальяПронина Наталья, Самоданова Анна
192Березкин МаксимГирдо ПолинароссиямосквасоколАфанасьева С А Толкунова ЮСТолкунова ЮС Афанасьева СА
198Тарасенко ВильгердВоронко ЕкатеринаРоссияСимферополь Дэли дэнсРотарь АлексейРотарь Алексей
199Алексеев ГеоргийБогородская ПолинаРоссияМоскваСоколАфанасьева СветланаАфанасьева Светлана, Толкунова Юлия
200Ходырев ТимофейШишкина ДианаРоссияМоскваСоколАфанасьева СветланаАфанасьева Светлана
201Апаев МаксимЕвстигнеева МаргаритаРФМоскваOptimum Dance ClubЗахарин АлексейЗахарин Алексей, Новожилова Анастасия, Клещ Ксения
202Афонин АрсенийШляхтина СтаниславаРоссияСанкт-Петербургбез клубаПавинский НикитаПавинский Никита, Короткова Полина
204Гранухин АлексейУпадхая АнитаРоссияМоскваOptimum Dance ClubЗахарин Алексей, Новожилова АнастасияФисенко Алина, Захарин Алексей, Новожилова Анастасия
209Гоцуляк АлександрДронова КсенияРоссияМоскваСоколАфанасьева С.А. Толкунова Ю.С.
210Щукин МихаилКурилина КсенияБеларусьМинскАйдэнсМирончик АртёмМирончик Артём Мирончик Ирина
211Волков ЕгорСеравкина КсенияРоссияМоскваСоколАфанасьева СветланаАфанасьева Светлана, Толкунова Юлия
213Балакшин АлександрФабрина ЕкатеринаРоссияМоскваСоколАфанасьева СветланаАфанасьева Светлана
218Чванов АлександрКлычникова ДарьяРосиияМосква ТанцСтильКудинов О.П.Кудинов О.П. ; Равдель А.А.
219Демин ИльяБережнова АринаРоссия Москва LorenzПавел Лоренц Павел и Юлия Лоренц
Youth 2, Open Categories, Standard
184Денисов ИванБорисова ДарьяРоссийская Федерация МоскваАстерияГоворов Николай Говоров Николай, Толстая Евгения
198Тарасенко ВильгердВоронко ЕкатеринаРоссияСимферополь Дэли дэнсРотарь АлексейРотарь Алексей
201Апаев МаксимЕвстигнеева МаргаритаРФМоскваOptimum Dance ClubЗахарин АлексейЗахарин Алексей, Новожилова Анастасия, Клещ Ксения
209Гоцуляк АлександрДронова КсенияРоссияМоскваСоколАфанасьева С.А. Толкунова Ю.С.
222Калинин НиколайРот-Серова ТатьянаРоссияМоскваАстерияГоворов НиколайЕвгения Толстая
223Комаров АлександрНиколаева АринаРоссияМоскваГрация МГУ - 1Комаров СергейХисамутдинов Руслан, Захарин Алексей
227Сладков ГеоргийКокуркина АннаРоссияМоскваСоколАфанасьева СветланаАфанасьева Светлана, Толкунова Юлия
231Сыров ПавелКузьмина ЕкатеринаРоссияКолпиноЛегионОводов Сергей АнатольевичГерасимова Дарья Сергеевна
232Захаров МаксимТелицына ЕвгенияРоссияМоскваТанцстильКудинов ОлегНовиков Иван
236Ермаков АнтонКозлова АнастасияРоссияМоскваСоколАфанасьева СветланаАфанасьева Светлана, Котлов Максим
237Неретин ЕвгенийАгаркова ДаринаРоссияМоскваАстерияНиколай ГоворовЕвгения Толстая
239Kabisov TimurKazantseva DashaRussiaSaint Petersburg City Dance StudioRadiush AleksandrRadiush Alisa
Adults, Open Categories, Latin
224Ермоленских ЯнБронникова ВалерияРоссияМосква-Антон КарповАнтон Карпов, Елена Хворова
225Киреев НикитаКазанина КсенияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургArena Dance ClubСмагин ЕвгенийСмагин Евгений, Полина Казаченко
228Логвинов ДаниилГончар АнастасияРОССИЯСАНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГARENA DANCE CLUBСМАГИН ЕВГЕНИЙКАЗАЧЕНКО ПОЛИНА
229Лопаев СергейШиморина АннаРоссияЯрославль5+5Белоруков ЕвгенийБелоруков Кирилл
233Могиленко ВладиславСергиенко ЕлизаветаРоссияБрянскStarlight Dance ClubАйдаев Руслан, Айдаева ВалерияАйдаев Руслан, Айдаева Валерия
234Титивкин АртемМаргулис АлисаРоссияБрянскStarlight Dance ClubАйдаев Руслан & Айдаева ВалерияАйдаев Руслан & Айдаева Валерия
240Курбатов ВладимирКалуцких АленаРоссияМоскваГолденСтепЗолоторевский Алексей ВладимировичЗолоторевский Алексей Владимирович
241Павлинов АртемТолстая ЕкатеринаРоссия Москва Астерия Говоров Николай Толстая Евгения
242Подорванов АртемИванова СофьяРоссияБелгородНюансСамыгина Ольга Петров Дмитрий
243Пронченков ВячеславЧамбуркина ЕвгенияРоссияЕкатеринбургГолден грацияВарго ЕвгенияВарго Евгения
244Будяк ЕвгенийЧупина НатальяРоссияЕкатеринбург"Аист"Суфидянова О.АРамазанов Руслан
245Абушенко ВладиславСоломаха ИваннаРоссияМоскваСТК СоюзЧесноков Александр и Чеснокова ЮлияЧесноков Александр и Чеснокова Юлия
246Беляев ГригорийЛякишева КсенияРоссия Ярославль5+5Евгений БелоруковКирилл Белоруков
247Mordvinov AlexisChyrkova ViktoriiaUkraineKharkivStar DanceGaydash Oleksandr Gaydash Nataliia
248Лейтланд ВладимирБородкина АнастасияРоссияМоскваDance Options Валентин Дмитрий Семьешкин , Карина Задоян
249Сорокин ИванЕпифанова АннаРоссияМосква5+5Евгений БелоруковКирилл Белоруков
250Чечкин ДмитрийЗыкова МарияРоссияМоскваСССРСергей РюпинСергей Рюпин
251Чошар ТахаПовзун АлександраРоссия Санкт Петербург Arena Dance Club Смагин Евгений Казаченко Полина Смагин Евгений Казаченко Полина
252Бочаров НикитаСлободчик МарияРоссияБрянскStarlightАйдаев Руслан, Айдаева ВалерияАйдаев Руслан, Айдаева Валерия
253Гавриков ИльяСемашко ЕлизаветаРоссияMoscowPremier Dance StudioЕлизавета Дивак-НиковскаяЕлизавета Дивак-Никовская, Виктор Никовский
254Паршиков НиколайГурьянова АлёнаРоссияБрянскStarlight dance clubАЙДАЕВ РУСЛАНАйдаев Руслан и Валерия Айдаева
255Яковлев ЕгорГрафова ВалерияРоссия МоскваСоюзЧесноков АлександрЧеснокова Юлия
257Pavinskii NikitaKorotkova PolinaGermany Bonn—-——-———
258Бычков ВикторАтаманчук АлинаРоссия МоскваАкадемияЕлена ДурдинаЕлена Дурдина
259Самохин ВячеславКурышова АнжелаРоссияМоскваДиамантЗагорникова СветланаЗагорникова Светлана
260Рябцев АлександрОблакова МарияРоссияМоскваAmore Dance ClubAlessio PotenzianiВероника Власова
261Федченко РостиславЧалбасова ТаисияРоссияМоскваStar Dance ClubВладислав БородиновВладислав Бородинов, Ирина Гарус, Татьяна Чалбасова
262Божок АндрейГневушева МарияРоссияМоскваВельветПросвирнин АндрейЕвсеев Дмитрий, Евсеева Дарья
264Колосов МихаилСёмка ЭлинаРоссияМоскваАстерия Говоров НиколайТолстая Евгения
265Колеснев СергейМедведь ЯнинаБеларусьМинскIDanceМирончик АртемМирончик Ирина
266Арутюнян ДавидВладимирова Кристина
267Kostalev NikitaRadaeva ElenaRussiaKrasnoyarskLokomotivYatsenko ValentinFilippov Vladimir
268Rozhkov SergeyBarykina MariaUnited StatesLos AngelesKSDSSlava KryklyvyyKarina Smirnoff
270Добров ВячеславПуйша АнастасияРоссияНижний Новгород ЛокомотивСаватин АлександрБеленко Константин
271Подольский АртемКулакова ЕвгенияРоссия Москва СССРАнтон Карпов, Елена Хворова Антон Карпов, Елена Хворова
272Ткаченко ВладиславТарасенко АлександраРоссияЧелябинск ВикторияВиктория тарасенкоВиктория тарасенко
273Митряшин АлексейДомрачева АлександраРоссияМоскваRecord dance clubСоколков АлексейСоколков Алексей , Баландина Анна, Рожкова Анна
275Иванов АлександрБунина ВиталинаРоссияМосква---
277Косяков ЕгорНовоселова ИринаБеларусьМинскСигмаКозыро Александр НиколаевичКозыро Артем Александрович
278Usov VladimirDvoryanova ElizavetaРоссияБрянскСтарлайтРуслан и Валерия АйдаевыРуслан и Валерия Айдаевы
280Паратуй ВасилийРуденко ДарьяРоссияСанкт-Петербург Arena Dance ClubSmagin EvgenyKazachenko Polina
284Чуриков НикитаВарго ЕвгенияРоссия БрянскStarlight dance clubРуслан Айдаев, Валерия Айдаева Руслан Айдаев, Валерия Айдаева
285Мелихов МаксимШацкая ЛюбовьРоссияМоскваСССРКарпов Антон, Хворова ЕленаКарпов Антон, Хворова Елена
286Семьёшкин ДмитрийЗадоян КаринаРоссияМосква.Антон Карпов, Елена Хворова.
290Kaftan KonstantinAhmetchina LyubovRussuiaSaint-PetrersburgDance ProDashkevich OlegSuslova Tatiana
291Зевелев АлександрАгаркова АлинаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургArena Dance ClubСмагин ЕвгенийКазаченко Полина
298Родыгин АлександрЧиненкова АлександраРоссияНижний НовгородДинамо-ННМелёхин Дмитрий Иванова Светлана
301Попов МихаилДубровская АнастасияРоссияСанкт-Петербург Arena Dance ClubСмагин Евгений Казаченко ПолинаСмагин Евгений Казаченко Полина
302Ходенко АлександрАтанасова РосицаБолгарияБургас Private Dance studioКарпов АнтонХворова Елена
303Близнюк СергейКулешова ЕкатеринаРоссия МоскваPremier Dance ClubЕлизавета Дивак-Никовская, Виктор Никовский Елизавета Дивак-Никовская, Виктор Никовский
305Юрченко СергейЧернышова НинаРоссия МоскваКарнавалРатченкова С.ВРатченкова С.В
Juniors 1, Open Categories, Latin
95Малецкий РоманАбдрахманова СофияРоссияКронштадтКубанаМалецкая АлинаМалецкая Алина
112Копоров АрсенийЗаплатина ПолинаРоссияМоскваDancespaceМаксим ЕлфимовВладлен Кравченко, Евгения Чурикова
113Штукар АлексейГлухова ДоминикаРоссияСевастопольDance ProjectНаталия ПозняковаНаталия Познякова / Вячеслав Мылкин
114Самойлов ЕгорЧулочникова ВикторияРоссияВолховИмпульсМаковский ИльяФедотовская Анастасия
115Тимофеенко НикитаШвец МарияРоссияКраснодарАрмадаКонстантинова Елена Валерьевна Константинова Елена Валерьевна
117Щукин ЕвгенийХолодинская АннаБеларусьМинскiDanceМирончик АртемМирончик Артем, Мирончик Ирина
118Филиппов МатвейИльина АлинаРоссия МоскваИмпульс Чалбасова Татьяна Чалбасова Татьяна
120Писарев ЛевВигак БеатрисаРф МоскваImperial dance clubЯна ПокровскаяСергей Вигак, Алессио Потенциале
122Полушин ИванПавлюченко ДианаРоссия ВолховИмпульсМаковский Илья Федотовская Анастасия
126Повалий АнтонПетрушенко АнастасияРоссияМоскваСоколАфанасьева СветланаАфанасьева Светлана, Толкунова Юлия
128Засека РусланКашинцева ВеронаРоссия МоскваVerona Dance Сергеева Ирина Сергеева Ирина
130Судилковский ВячеславНазаренко ТаисияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургDancePro Дашкевич О. С. Суслова Т. В. Пугачёв Максим Артемович
132Hulmantovich IlyaRizvanova LyainsanBelarus GrodnoImperia Миклашевич Сергей Дировская Екатерина Миклашевич Сергей
135Лео ДемьянШиловская ДарьяРоссияПетрозаводскРэгтаймЮшкова СветланаДоронин Алексей, Шахова Арина
137Васильев ИльяХоба Елизавета ЭмилиРоссияКалининградАлые парусаКондрашёв Игорь ИвановичКондрашёв Игорь, Кондрашёва Инесса
143Кумалагов ДавидКолисевич ИнессаРоссияСевастопольEliteХандрыга АнтонХандрыга Антон Потёмкина Анастасия
144Ложкин ДмитрийКалия ЕлизаветаРоссияПетрозаводскРэгтаймЮшкова СветланаДоронин Алексей, Шахова Арина
145Поляков ЕвгенийЧиняева ПолинаРоссияПетрозаводскРэгтаймЮшкова СветланаДоронин Алексей, Шахова Арина
147Кувардин МаксимМаксакова АннаРоссия МоскваСССРРюпин СергейСызранцев Дмитрий, Сызранцева Алена, Беседин Антон, Стрелкова Екатерина
148Кузьмичёв ИванПанасова АринаРоссияБрянскСтарлайтАйдаев Руслан, Айдаева ВалерияАйдаев Руслан, Айдаева Валерия
149Михайлов ДавидЯгудаева ИзабеллаРоссияМоскваСССРРюпинСызранцевы Дмитрий и Алена(Латина), Стрелкова Екатерина и антон Беседин ( стандарт)
150Цветков АндрейМолчанова МарияРоссияКерчьРадостьШаповал ВладимирМолчанова Анастасия
151Филипцев НикитаКиселева СофьяРоссияСанкт-ПетербургDance ProДашкевич ОлегДашкевич Олег,Суслова Татьяна, Пугачев Максим
Juniors 2, Open Categories, Latin
115Тимофеенко НикитаШвец МарияРоссияКраснодарАрмадаКонстантинова Елена Валерьевна Константинова Елена Валерьевна
135Лео ДемьянШиловская ДарьяРоссияПетрозаводскРэгтаймЮшкова СветланаДоронин Алексей, Шахова Арина
141Базанов РусланСубботко МарияРоссияБрянскStarlight dance clubАйдаев РусланАйдаев Руслан Айдаева Валерия
144Ложкин ДмитрийКалия ЕлизаветаРоссияПетрозаводскРэгтаймЮшкова СветланаДоронин Алексей, Шахова Арина
146Starkou ArseniPapko AnastasiyaBELARUSMINSKIDANCEMIRONCHIK ALEXSANDRMALTSAU YAGOR, MIRONCHIK IRINA
148Кузьмичёв ИванПанасова АринаРоссияБрянскСтарлайтАйдаев Руслан, Айдаева ВалерияАйдаев Руслан, Айдаева Валерия
152Жмурко ВиталийБондарь КаринаРоссияКерчьDance ProdgectМылкин Вячеслав СергеевичМылкин Вячеслав Сергеевич
154Гольдин АмирьянМихайлова КристинаРоссияМоскваСоколАфанасьева СветланаАфанасьева Светлана, Пешкун Сергей
155Колосов ГригорийЦыганова ЕкатеринаРоссия МоскваЛидер ДансРумянцева НаталияРумянцева Наталия
157Тарасенко КириллРавицкая ЕвдокияРФ Балашиха ТСК SwayАлексей АверьяновАлексей Аверьянов
159Монахов АртёмКиселёва АлександраРоссия Санкт-Петербург ЭСПБЭВалерия Бушуева Светлана Афанасьева
161Ефимов МаксимКомарова ПолинаРоссияМоскваRecord Dance ClubСоколков АлексейРожкова Анна, Баландина Анна
163Хомчик ЗахарХолодинская МарияБеларусьMinskIDanceАртем Мирончик/Ирина Мирончик Артем Мирончик/Ирина Мирончик
164Бочаров ЯсинЗорина ТаисияРоссияМоскваDance - Options Семьёшкин Дмитрий, Карина Задоян Семьёшкин Дмитрий, Карина Задоян
165Ковалёв АлександрБорисова ЕлизаветаРоссия Брянск Starlight dance club Айдаева Валерия , Айдаев РусланАйдаева Валерия , Айдаев Руслан
167Тарасенко АнтонДоброрез ЛолитаРоссияСимферополь Dance Project, Dailly DanceМылкин ВячеславМылкин Вячеслав, Ротарь Алексей
169Хамко ЕгорКарпенко АлинаРоссия БрянскСтарлайт Айдаев Руслан Айдаева Валерия Айдаев Руслан , Айдаева Валерия
171Шумилов ДенисГайдукевич ЕкатеринаРоссияСевастопольEliteХандрыга АнтонХандрыга Антон Потёмкина Анастасия
175Kozhevin GeorgiiBevzyuk LeilaRussia Saint PetersburgArena Dance ClubSmagin Evgeniy Kazachenko Polina
176Plamenniy DanielShyshkova MariiaUkraineKharkovStardanceGaydash OleksandrGaydash Oleksandr
177Шмаков МихаилБпинова КристинаРоссияСанкт-Петербург Den's StudioМартынов Д. В.Мартынов Д / Мартынова Ю
181Лейтланд АлександрЦарева ЕленаРоссияМоскваDance Options Семьешкин Дмитрий
Seniors, Open Categories, Latin
328Шевченко АлександрШевченко ЕкатеринаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургАтриум Екатерина Петракова Преснецов Виктор, Нам Вера
331Полунин ЛевПолунина ДинаРоссияТамбовМир танцаКейзман МарияКолесников Дмитрий
332Kundozerov IgorAlontseva NataliaРоссияSANKT-PETERBURGИНСАЙТРЫКУНОВ Р.АКОПЯН Г.
Juvenile 2, Open Categories, Latin
17Радюш ГригорийБородинова КираРоссияСанкт-ПетербургCity dance studioРадюш Александр, Бородинов ВладиславБородинова Ирина, Радюш Алиса
42Юшков ЕгорКузнецова МаргаритаРоссияПетрозаводскРэгтаймЮшкова СветланаДоронин Алексей, Шахова Арина
56Воробейчик АлександрЕлизарова ВераРоссия Севастополь ТС Дениса ЕлизароваДенис ЕлизаровДенис Елизаров
65Райтсма КристофБежан СтефанияРоссияСевастопольDance Project SevastopolМылкин Вячеслав СергеевичМылкин В.С., Познякова Н.Г.
71Золотаревский МаксимРумянцева СофьяРоссияМоскваЛидер Данс - Голден СтепЗолотаревский АлексейРумянцева Наталья
74Лавринёв АлексейГалыкина АлександраРоссияСевастопольDANCE PROJECTМылкин Вячеслав СергеевичПознякова Наталия Генадиевна
75Матвиенко АлександрБуркун КираРоссияСимферопольStar StyleПолищук Екатерина, Хеджази ДаянаПолищук Екатерина, Хеджази Даяна
80Дубров ЮрийТимохина ВикторияРоссияМоскваЗвездаВладислав БородиновВладислав Бородинов, Ирина Гарус, Рустам Шаяхметов
81Золотов ДмитрийАбрамочкина ЛанаРоссияСанкт ПетербургИмпульсМаковский ИльяФедотовская Анастасия
83Фёдоров АрвидАнастасия МироноваРоссияПетрозаводскРэгтаймЮшкова СветланаДоронин Алексей, Шахова Арина
84Геут РоманОстапенкова ДарияBelarusMinskiDanceМирончик АртемМирончик Артем,Мирончик Ирина
87Калькаев ПавелТитова ЕлизаветаРоссиягород СамараСКАВладимир ТитовНаталья Титова, Владислав Кондрашин
88Хартанович ОлегПетренко МишельРоссияСевастопольDance projectМылкин В.С.Мылкин В.С.
92Михайлов АртемЧеребедова УльянаРоссияМоскваСССРСергей РюпинАлёна Сызранцева
96Палагин ГлебКривосар ДарьяРоссияСанкт-Петербург АктивМихайлов Г.К. Михайлов Г.К., Михайлова К.В.
99Павлов КириллШутова КамиллаРоссия Санкт- Петербург Arena dance clubСмагин ЕвгенийЗевелев Александр, Алина Агаркова
105Боханов ИванКараяни ИлонаРоссияМоскваMoscow Dance ClubАсонов ИльяАсонов Илья, Гайлит Артём, Николаева Ольга
106Райтсма ЯннэсГанина ВикторияРоссияСевастопольДенс ПрожектМылкин ВСМалкин ВС
107Куликов ФедорФедотова АнастасияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургRussian Style Jenavi Dance ClubГерман Мажирин, Елизавета СветловаГерман Мажирин, Елизавета Светлова
111Кащук МатвейКупревич ВераБеларусьМинскIDanceМирончик Артем АлександровичМирончик Артем Александрович, Мирончик Ирина Александровна
Youth 1, Open Categories, Latin
152Жмурко ВиталийБондарь КаринаРоссияКерчьDance ProdgectМылкин Вячеслав СергеевичМылкин Вячеслав Сергеевич
165Ковалёв АлександрБорисова ЕлизаветаРоссия Брянск Starlight dance club Айдаева Валерия , Айдаев РусланАйдаева Валерия , Айдаев Руслан
169Хамко ЕгорКарпенко АлинаРоссия БрянскСтарлайт Айдаев Руслан Айдаева Валерия Айдаев Руслан , Айдаева Валерия
175Kozhevin GeorgiiBevzyuk LeilaRussia Saint PetersburgArena Dance ClubSmagin Evgeniy Kazachenko Polina
176Plamenniy DanielShyshkova MariiaUkraineKharkovStardanceGaydash OleksandrGaydash Oleksandr
181Лейтланд АлександрЦарева ЕленаРоссияМоскваDance Options Семьешкин Дмитрий
182Добромыслов ЗахарГоловина ПолинаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургArena Dance ClubСмагин Евгений,Казаченко ПолинаГоловин Виталий
184Денисов ИванБорисова ДарьяРоссийская Федерация МоскваАстерияГоворов Николай Говоров Николай, Толстая Евгения
185Панков ИльяВолкова ПолинаРоссияНижний НовгородДинамо-ННМелёхин Дмитрий ВалерьевичМелёхин Дмитрий Валерьевич
186Самоданов АлександрФабер ДианаРоссияДзержинскийСпартакъПронина НатальяПронина Наталья, Самоданова Анна
187Менделеев МаксТкачук ПолинаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургДансПроДашкевич ОлегСуслова Татьяна
189Коломийцев КириллСамойлова НатальяРоссияВолховИмпульс РО РТС ЛОМаковский И.И.Федотовская А.А.
190Бакланов СергейКоростелёва ВикторияРоссияСевастопольDance projectМылкин В.С.Мылкин В.С
193Межевой ИльяСамохвалова ПолинаРоссиясамараТСК "СКА"Титов Владимир НиколаевичТитов Владимир Николаевич
194Мирханов ШарифДолгополова АннаРоссияБрянск Starlight Dance ClubАйдаев РусланАйдаева Валерия , Айдаев Руслан
195Штепка АндрейВойтович СофияУкраинаХарьковStarDanceАлександр Гайдаш,Наталия ГайдашАлександр Гайдаш,Наталия Гайдаш
196Кукуевский ДаниилСтафиевская МиланаРФМоскваЛидер-ДансРумянцева НаталияРумянцева Наталия
197Богданов ВадимЗинова ЮлияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургArena Dance ClubСмагин Евгений и Полина КазаченкоСмагин Евгений и Полина Казаченко
202Афонин АрсенийШляхтина СтаниславаРоссияСанкт-Петербургбез клубаПавинский НикитаПавинский Никита, Короткова Полина
205Цветков ИгорьТихомирова ВикторияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургDen'StudioМартынов ДенисМартынов Денис
207Демиденко БогданСоскова УльянаРоссия Москва Premier Dance StudioДивак-Никовская ЕлизаветаДивак-Никовская Елизавета, Никовский Виктор
208Stifutin IgorPorokhnyavaya AlikaRussia Bryansk Starlight Aidaev Ruslan&Aidaeva ValeriaAidaev Ruslan&Aidaeva Valeria
210Щукин МихаилКурилина КсенияБеларусьМинскАйдэнсМирончик АртёмМирончик Артём Мирончик Ирина
212Данилов МихаилЮдинцева ЕлизаветаРоссия Санкт-ПетербургОвацияЮрий ПоповЮрий Попов
214Панюшкин ИльяДолбина СофияРоссияМоскваПремьерЕлизавета Дивак-НиковскаяЕлизавета Дивак-Никовская
215Соколов АндрейБортникова АринаРоссияМоскваЛидер ДансРумянцева НатальяРумянцева Наталья
216Лейтланд МаксимМишанина ВикторияРоссияМоскваDanceoptions Семьёшкин Дмитрий, Задоян КаринаСемьёшкин Дмитрий, Задоян Карина
217Шапоров НикитаПанаитова ТатьянаРоссияМоскваСССРСызранцевы Дмитрий и АлёнаСызранцевы Дмитрий и Алёна
218Чванов АлександрКлычникова ДарьяРосиияМосква ТанцСтильКудинов О.П.Кудинов О.П. ; Равдель А.А.
220Макаров ИванСафронова АринаРоссияМоскваПремьер Дивак-Никовская ЕлизаветаДивак-Никовская Елизавета
221Безбородкин АртемСорокина ЮлияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургDance ProДашкевич Олег Сергеевич Суслова Татьяна Валерьевна
Youth 2, Open Categories, Latin
182Добромыслов ЗахарГоловина ПолинаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургArena Dance ClubСмагин Евгений,Казаченко ПолинаГоловин Виталий
184Денисов ИванБорисова ДарьяРоссийская Федерация МоскваАстерияГоворов Николай Говоров Николай, Толстая Евгения
185Панков ИльяВолкова ПолинаРоссияНижний НовгородДинамо-ННМелёхин Дмитрий ВалерьевичМелёхин Дмитрий Валерьевич
194Мирханов ШарифДолгополова АннаРоссияБрянск Starlight Dance ClubАйдаев РусланАйдаева Валерия , Айдаев Руслан
196Кукуевский ДаниилСтафиевская МиланаРФМоскваЛидер-ДансРумянцева НаталияРумянцева Наталия
202Афонин АрсенийШляхтина СтаниславаРоссияСанкт-Петербургбез клубаПавинский НикитаПавинский Никита, Короткова Полина
206Челешкин АлексейДухновская УльянаBelarusMinskIDanceМирончик АртемМирончик Ирина
208Stifutin IgorPorokhnyavaya AlikaRussia Bryansk Starlight Aidaev Ruslan&Aidaeva ValeriaAidaev Ruslan&Aidaeva Valeria
215Соколов АндрейБортникова АринаРоссияМоскваЛидер ДансРумянцева НатальяРумянцева Наталья
222Калинин НиколайРот-Серова ТатьянаРоссияМоскваАстерияГоворов НиколайЕвгения Толстая
223Комаров АлександрНиколаева АринаРоссияМоскваГрация МГУ - 1Комаров СергейХисамутдинов Руслан, Захарин Алексей
224Ермоленских ЯнБронникова ВалерияРоссияМосква-Антон КарповАнтон Карпов, Елена Хворова
225Киреев НикитаКазанина КсенияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургArena Dance ClubСмагин ЕвгенийСмагин Евгений, Полина Казаченко
226Васютин АлексейСкоробогатая АнастасияРоссияЯрославль 5+5Евгений БелоруковЕвгений Белоруков
228Логвинов ДаниилГончар АнастасияРОССИЯСАНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГARENA DANCE CLUBСМАГИН ЕВГЕНИЙКАЗАЧЕНКО ПОЛИНА
229Лопаев СергейШиморина АннаРоссияЯрославль5+5Белоруков ЕвгенийБелоруков Кирилл
230Чижик СвятославЛепко ВероникаБеларусьМинскСигмаАлександр КозыроАртем Козыро
231Сыров ПавелКузьмина ЕкатеринаРоссияКолпиноЛегионОводов Сергей АнатольевичГерасимова Дарья Сергеевна
233Могиленко ВладиславСергиенко ЕлизаветаРоссияБрянскStarlight Dance ClubАйдаев Руслан, Айдаева ВалерияАйдаев Руслан, Айдаева Валерия
234Титивкин АртемМаргулис АлисаРоссияБрянскStarlight Dance ClubАйдаев Руслан & Айдаева ВалерияАйдаев Руслан & Айдаева Валерия
235Семёнкин ВладимирСтегарева АлисаРоссия МоскваСоюз, Вега СтепЧесноков Александр,Степанкина Анастасия Чесноков Александр
237Неретин ЕвгенийАгаркова ДаринаРоссияМоскваАстерияНиколай ГоворовЕвгения Толстая
238Лошков ДанилЛогачёва ЕлизаветаРоссия Тюмень СДЮСШОР #1/СОВРЕМЕННИК Яковенко Екатерина Дюжаева Елена
239Kabisov TimurKazantseva DashaRussiaSaint Petersburg City Dance StudioRadiush AleksandrRadiush Alisa
Juniors 2, Open Categories, American Smooth
158Попов ИванХрусталева АгафьяРоссияМоскваНиккарНикитинаФраткина
173Драгони МаксимСаблина АнгелинаРоссияМоскваНиккарНикитинаФраткина
Adults, Rising Stars, Standard
222Калинин НиколайРот-Серова ТатьянаРоссияМоскваАстерияГоворов НиколайЕвгения Толстая
231Сыров ПавелКузьмина ЕкатеринаРоссияКолпиноЛегионОводов Сергей АнатольевичГерасимова Дарья Сергеевна
237Неретин ЕвгенийАгаркова ДаринаРоссияМоскваАстерияНиколай ГоворовЕвгения Толстая
241Павлинов АртемТолстая ЕкатеринаРоссия Москва Астерия Говоров Николай Толстая Евгения
Juniors 1, Rising Stars, Standard
115Тимофеенко НикитаШвец МарияРоссияКраснодарАрмадаКонстантинова Елена Валерьевна Константинова Елена Валерьевна
121Лаур ИванНазарова ЕвгенияРоссияКалининградЛиния ТанцаМягкова И.ППервушина Ю.М
127Найда ДмитрийОганесян АлександраРоссияКалининградЛиния танцаМягкова И.П.Первушина Ю. М.
129Акулич ВышевитШтейнбрехер СофияРоссияКалининградЛиния танцаМягкова Илга ПетровнаПервушина Юлия Михайловна
130Судилковский ВячеславНазаренко ТаисияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургDancePro Дашкевич О. С. Суслова Т. В. Пугачёв Максим Артемович
132Hulmantovich IlyaRizvanova LyainsanBelarus GrodnoImperia Миклашевич Сергей Дировская Екатерина Миклашевич Сергей
134Нецветаев РоманБущик ЕкатеринаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургЭСПБЭБушуева ВалерияАфанасьева Светлана
138Нюнько ЯрославКоростиенко МаргаритаРоссияСевастополь Dance ProjectМылкин ВячеславМылкин Вячеслав
140Самойлов ЕгорЧулочникова ВикторияРоссияВолховИмпульсМаковский ИльяРадюш Александр
145Поляков ЕвгенийЧиняева ПолинаРоссияПетрозаводскРэгтаймЮшкова СветланаДоронин Алексей, Шахова Арина
Juniors 2, Rising Stars, Standard
113Штукар АлексейГлухова ДоминикаРоссияСевастопольDance ProjectНаталия ПозняковаНаталия Познякова / Вячеслав Мылкин
135Лео ДемьянШиловская ДарьяРоссияПетрозаводскРэгтаймЮшкова СветланаДоронин Алексей, Шахова Арина
144Ложкин ДмитрийКалия ЕлизаветаРоссияПетрозаводскРэгтаймЮшкова СветланаДоронин Алексей, Шахова Арина
161Ефимов МаксимКомарова ПолинаРоссияМоскваRecord Dance ClubСоколков АлексейРожкова Анна, Баландина Анна
162Морин ИгорьЛапина ЕлизаветаРФСанкт-Петербург Балтийская ЗвездаПопов РоманПопов Роман, Попова Анастасия
167Тарасенко АнтонДоброрез ЛолитаРоссияСимферополь Dance Project, Dailly DanceМылкин ВячеславМылкин Вячеслав, Ротарь Алексей
168Мовчан ВладиславВериго ЕкатеринаРФКалининградЛиния танцаМягкова Илга ПетровнаПервушина Ю.М
172Сьянов АлексейЧупрова АнастасияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургРусский стильГерман МажиринГерман Мажирин, Елизавета Светлова
183Цимбалистый СавваРомм АлександраРоссияМоскваГрация МГУ-1Комаров Сергей НиколаевичКомарова Марина Александровна
Juvenile 2, Rising Stars, Standard
42Юшков ЕгорКузнецова МаргаритаРоссияПетрозаводскРэгтаймЮшкова СветланаДоронин Алексей, Шахова Арина
65Райтсма КристофБежан СтефанияРоссияСевастопольDance Project SevastopolМылкин Вячеслав СергеевичМылкин В.С., Познякова Н.Г.
71Золотаревский МаксимРумянцева СофьяРоссияМоскваЛидер Данс - Голден СтепЗолотаревский АлексейРумянцева Наталья
75Матвиенко АлександрБуркун КираРоссияСимферопольStar StyleПолищук Екатерина, Хеджази ДаянаПолищук Екатерина, Хеджази Даяна
79Кудин МаксимНиколаева СофияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургRussian Style Jenavi Dance ClubГерман Мажирин, Елизавета СветловаГерман Мажирин, Елизавета Светлова
80Дубров ЮрийТимохина ВикторияРоссияМоскваЗвездаВладислав БородиновВладислав Бородинов, Ирина Гарус, Рустам Шаяхметов
83Фёдоров АрвидАнастасия МироноваРоссияПетрозаводскРэгтаймЮшкова СветланаДоронин Алексей, Шахова Арина
84Геут РоманОстапенкова ДарияBelarusMinskiDanceМирончик АртемМирончик Артем,Мирончик Ирина
88Хартанович ОлегПетренко МишельРоссияСевастопольDance projectМылкин В.С.Мылкин В.С.
94Карачаров МихаилКасаткина АлинаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургУралВолков Иван СергеевичВолков Иван Сергеевич
99Павлов КириллШутова КамиллаРоссия Санкт- Петербург Arena dance clubСмагин ЕвгенийЗевелев Александр, Алина Агаркова
106Райтсма ЯннэсГанина ВикторияРоссияСевастопольДенс ПрожектМылкин ВСМалкин ВС
Youth 1, Rising Stars, Standard
170Гаприндашвили АлександрХромова ОльгаРоссияМоскваOptimum Dance ClubАлексей ЗахаринАлексей Захарин, Евгений Лех, Анастасия Новожилова
185Панков ИльяВолкова ПолинаРоссияНижний НовгородДинамо-ННМелёхин Дмитрий ВалерьевичМелёхин Дмитрий Валерьевич
198Тарасенко ВильгердВоронко ЕкатеринаРоссияСимферополь Дэли дэнсРотарь АлексейРотарь Алексей
200Ходырев ТимофейШишкина ДианаРоссияМоскваСоколАфанасьева СветланаАфанасьева Светлана
203Беляев ВладиславДарашкевичуте СтаниславаРоссияКронштадтКубанаМалецкая Алина ЮрьевнаМалецкая Алина Юрьевна
204Гранухин АлексейУпадхая АнитаРоссияМоскваOptimum Dance ClubЗахарин Алексей, Новожилова АнастасияФисенко Алина, Захарин Алексей, Новожилова Анастасия
210Щукин МихаилКурилина КсенияБеларусьМинскАйдэнсМирончик АртёмМирончик Артём Мирончик Ирина
Adults, Rising Stars, Latin
206Челешкин АлексейДухновская УльянаBelarusMinskIDanceМирончик АртемМирончик Ирина
222Калинин НиколайРот-Серова ТатьянаРоссияМоскваАстерияГоворов НиколайЕвгения Толстая
226Васютин АлексейСкоробогатая АнастасияРоссияЯрославль 5+5Евгений БелоруковЕвгений Белоруков
228Логвинов ДаниилГончар АнастасияРОССИЯСАНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГARENA DANCE CLUBСМАГИН ЕВГЕНИЙКАЗАЧЕНКО ПОЛИНА
230Чижик СвятославЛепко ВероникаБеларусьМинскСигмаАлександр КозыроАртем Козыро
231Сыров ПавелКузьмина ЕкатеринаРоссияКолпиноЛегионОводов Сергей АнатольевичГерасимова Дарья Сергеевна
233Могиленко ВладиславСергиенко ЕлизаветаРоссияБрянскStarlight Dance ClubАйдаев Руслан, Айдаева ВалерияАйдаев Руслан, Айдаева Валерия
237Неретин ЕвгенийАгаркова ДаринаРоссияМоскваАстерияНиколай ГоворовЕвгения Толстая
238Лошков ДанилЛогачёва ЕлизаветаРоссия Тюмень СДЮСШОР #1/СОВРЕМЕННИК Яковенко Екатерина Дюжаева Елена
240Курбатов ВладимирКалуцких АленаРоссияМоскваГолденСтепЗолоторевский Алексей ВладимировичЗолоторевский Алексей Владимирович
241Павлинов АртемТолстая ЕкатеринаРоссия Москва Астерия Говоров Николай Толстая Евгения
242Подорванов АртемИванова СофьяРоссияБелгородНюансСамыгина Ольга Петров Дмитрий
243Пронченков ВячеславЧамбуркина ЕвгенияРоссияЕкатеринбургГолден грацияВарго ЕвгенияВарго Евгения
244Будяк ЕвгенийЧупина НатальяРоссияЕкатеринбург"Аист"Суфидянова О.АРамазанов Руслан
246Беляев ГригорийЛякишева КсенияРоссия Ярославль5+5Евгений БелоруковКирилл Белоруков
248Лейтланд ВладимирБородкина АнастасияРоссияМоскваDance Options Валентин Дмитрий Семьешкин , Карина Задоян
249Сорокин ИванЕпифанова АннаРоссияМосква5+5Евгений БелоруковКирилл Белоруков
252Бочаров НикитаСлободчик МарияРоссияБрянскStarlightАйдаев Руслан, Айдаева ВалерияАйдаев Руслан, Айдаева Валерия
259Самохин ВячеславКурышова АнжелаРоссияМоскваДиамантЗагорникова СветланаЗагорникова Светлана
265Колеснев СергейМедведь ЯнинаБеларусьМинскIDanceМирончик АртемМирончик Ирина
266Арутюнян ДавидВладимирова Кристина
270Добров ВячеславПуйша АнастасияРоссияНижний Новгород ЛокомотивСаватин АлександрБеленко Константин
273Митряшин АлексейДомрачева АлександраРоссияМоскваRecord dance clubСоколков АлексейСоколков Алексей , Баландина Анна, Рожкова Анна
277Косяков ЕгорНовоселова ИринаБеларусьМинскСигмаКозыро Александр НиколаевичКозыро Артем Александрович
284Чуриков НикитаВарго ЕвгенияРоссия БрянскStarlight dance clubРуслан Айдаев, Валерия Айдаева Руслан Айдаев, Валерия Айдаева
302Ходенко АлександрАтанасова РосицаБолгарияБургас Private Dance studioКарпов АнтонХворова Елена
331Полунин ЛевПолунина ДинаРоссияТамбовМир танцаКейзман МарияКолесников Дмитрий
Juniors 1, Rising Stars, Latin
115Тимофеенко НикитаШвец МарияРоссияКраснодарАрмадаКонстантинова Елена Валерьевна Константинова Елена Валерьевна
121Лаур ИванНазарова ЕвгенияРоссияКалининградЛиния ТанцаМягкова И.ППервушина Ю.М
123Деменков МатвейФазилова ЕлизаветаРоссияКраснодарАРМАДАКонстантинова Елена ВалерьевнаКонстантинова Елена Валерьевна
127Найда ДмитрийОганесян АлександраРоссияКалининградЛиния танцаМягкова И.П.Первушина Ю. М.
129Акулич ВышевитШтейнбрехер СофияРоссияКалининградЛиния танцаМягкова Илга ПетровнаПервушина Юлия Михайловна
130Судилковский ВячеславНазаренко ТаисияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургDancePro Дашкевич О. С. Суслова Т. В. Пугачёв Максим Артемович
132Hulmantovich IlyaRizvanova LyainsanBelarus GrodnoImperia Миклашевич Сергей Дировская Екатерина Миклашевич Сергей
133Евтушенко МаксимГерасимова ЯрославаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургТСК "Легион"Оводов Сергей, Герасимова ДарьяГерасимова Дарья
134Нецветаев РоманБущик ЕкатеринаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургЭСПБЭБушуева ВалерияАфанасьева Светлана
138Нюнько ЯрославКоростиенко МаргаритаРоссияСевастополь Dance ProjectМылкин ВячеславМылкин Вячеслав
145Поляков ЕвгенийЧиняева ПолинаРоссияПетрозаводскРэгтаймЮшкова СветланаДоронин Алексей, Шахова Арина
150Цветков АндрейМолчанова МарияРоссияКерчьРадостьШаповал ВладимирМолчанова Анастасия
Juniors 2, Rising Stars, Latin
113Штукар АлексейГлухова ДоминикаРоссияСевастопольDance ProjectНаталия ПозняковаНаталия Познякова / Вячеслав Мылкин
115Тимофеенко НикитаШвец МарияРоссияКраснодарАрмадаКонстантинова Елена Валерьевна Константинова Елена Валерьевна
128Засека РусланКашинцева ВеронаРоссия МоскваVerona Dance Сергеева Ирина Сергеева Ирина
135Лео ДемьянШиловская ДарьяРоссияПетрозаводскРэгтаймЮшкова СветланаДоронин Алексей, Шахова Арина
144Ложкин ДмитрийКалия ЕлизаветаРоссияПетрозаводскРэгтаймЮшкова СветланаДоронин Алексей, Шахова Арина
148Кузьмичёв ИванПанасова АринаРоссияБрянскСтарлайтАйдаев Руслан, Айдаева ВалерияАйдаев Руслан, Айдаева Валерия
155Колосов ГригорийЦыганова ЕкатеринаРоссия МоскваЛидер ДансРумянцева НаталияРумянцева Наталия
161Ефимов МаксимКомарова ПолинаРоссияМоскваRecord Dance ClubСоколков АлексейРожкова Анна, Баландина Анна
167Тарасенко АнтонДоброрез ЛолитаРоссияСимферополь Dance Project, Dailly DanceМылкин ВячеславМылкин Вячеслав, Ротарь Алексей
168Мовчан ВладиславВериго ЕкатеринаРФКалининградЛиния танцаМягкова Илга ПетровнаПервушина Ю.М
177Шмаков МихаилБпинова КристинаРоссияСанкт-Петербург Den's StudioМартынов Д. В.Мартынов Д / Мартынова Ю
179Шведов АртёмЧепурная ЮлианаРоссияСанкт-Петербург АктивМихайлов Г.К.Михайлов Г.К.
183Цимбалистый СавваРомм АлександраРоссияМоскваГрация МГУ-1Комаров Сергей НиколаевичКомарова Марина Александровна
Juvenile 2, Rising Stars, Latin
42Юшков ЕгорКузнецова МаргаритаРоссияПетрозаводскРэгтаймЮшкова СветланаДоронин Алексей, Шахова Арина
65Райтсма КристофБежан СтефанияРоссияСевастопольDance Project SevastopolМылкин Вячеслав СергеевичМылкин В.С., Познякова Н.Г.
74Лавринёв АлексейГалыкина АлександраРоссияСевастопольDANCE PROJECTМылкин Вячеслав СергеевичПознякова Наталия Генадиевна
75Матвиенко АлександрБуркун КираРоссияСимферопольStar StyleПолищук Екатерина, Хеджази ДаянаПолищук Екатерина, Хеджази Даяна
79Кудин МаксимНиколаева СофияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургRussian Style Jenavi Dance ClubГерман Мажирин, Елизавета СветловаГерман Мажирин, Елизавета Светлова
81Золотов ДмитрийАбрамочкина ЛанаРоссияСанкт ПетербургИмпульсМаковский ИльяФедотовская Анастасия
83Фёдоров АрвидАнастасия МироноваРоссияПетрозаводскРэгтаймЮшкова СветланаДоронин Алексей, Шахова Арина
84Геут РоманОстапенкова ДарияBelarusMinskiDanceМирончик АртемМирончик Артем,Мирончик Ирина
88Хартанович ОлегПетренко МишельРоссияСевастопольDance projectМылкин В.С.Мылкин В.С.
94Карачаров МихаилКасаткина АлинаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургУралВолков Иван СергеевичВолков Иван Сергеевич
99Павлов КириллШутова КамиллаРоссия Санкт- Петербург Arena dance clubСмагин ЕвгенийЗевелев Александр, Алина Агаркова
106Райтсма ЯннэсГанина ВикторияРоссияСевастопольДенс ПрожектМылкин ВСМалкин ВС
Youth 1, Rising Stars, Latin
152Жмурко ВиталийБондарь КаринаРоссияКерчьDance ProdgectМылкин Вячеслав СергеевичМылкин Вячеслав Сергеевич
188Левкин МихаилПриходько АринаРоссияКронштадтКубанаМалецкая Алина ЮрьевнаМалецкая Алина Юрьевна
189Коломийцев КириллСамойлова НатальяРоссияВолховИмпульс РО РТС ЛОМаковский И.И.Федотовская А.А.
191Королёв АртёмКафтанова ЕкатеринаРоссияСанкт-Петербург"ТСК" ЛегионСергей ОводовДарья Герасимова
193Межевой ИльяСамохвалова ПолинаРоссиясамараТСК "СКА"Титов Владимир НиколаевичТитов Владимир Николаевич
197Богданов ВадимЗинова ЮлияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургArena Dance ClubСмагин Евгений и Полина КазаченкоСмагин Евгений и Полина Казаченко
203Беляев ВладиславДарашкевичуте СтаниславаРоссияКронштадтКубанаМалецкая Алина ЮрьевнаМалецкая Алина Юрьевна
205Цветков ИгорьТихомирова ВикторияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургDen'StudioМартынов ДенисМартынов Денис
210Щукин МихаилКурилина КсенияБеларусьМинскАйдэнсМирончик АртёмМирончик Артём Мирончик Ирина
212Данилов МихаилЮдинцева ЕлизаветаРоссия Санкт-ПетербургОвацияЮрий ПоповЮрий Попов
216Лейтланд МаксимМишанина ВикторияРоссияМоскваDanceoptions Семьёшкин Дмитрий, Задоян КаринаСемьёшкин Дмитрий, Задоян Карина
Pro, WDC Professional, Standard
269Лех ЕвгенийГиниятуллина АйсылуРоссия Москва
281Fedorov VladShustrova OksanaRussiaSaint-Petersburg
296Мишенев РодионСтеблянко АннаРоссияСанкт-Петербург
297Бичуров ПавелМахотько Мария
304Borodov EduardZnobina AnastasiaРоссияМосква
311Govorov NikolayTolstaya EvgeniyaRussiaMoscow
319Kupchik AnatoliyKoliagina JuliaRussia Moscow
320Антипов БорисШаталова АлевтинаРоссияKrasnodar
322Gogotov Il`yaNovikova MariaEstoniaTallin
323Molkov DenisKleshch KseniyaРоссияМосква
Pro, WDC Professional, Latin
282Khondar PavloKhedzhazi DaianaUkraine Ukraine
289Kolpaschikov KirillRemizova YuliaРоссияМосква
292Колесников СергейДзеник ВиолеттаРоссия Москва
293Zvychaynyy PavelTeleshova PolinaRussiaMoscow
295Махмураджаев АльфредSuhneva PolinaРоссия Екатеринбург
299Плющенко ЕвгенийЧерноокая ВикторияРоссия Санкт-Петербург
306Ben`ko VyacheslavKlepikova ElenaRussiaMoscow
307Urazgildeev EvgenyUrazgildeeva AnnaРоссияСанкт-Петербург
309Бобров ЕгорСмольникова МарияРоссияМосква
310Voronin KirillKosenko TatianaРоссияСанкт-Петербург
311Govorov NikolayTolstaya EvgeniyaRussiaMoscow
313Lunev Igor`Sivas EvstoliaRussia Saint-Petersburg
314Гущин СтаниславБондаренко АнгелинаРоссия Москва
315Ростокин ПавелНовосильцева ЕкатеринаРоссияМосква
316Yusupov TimurRemina ValeriyaРоссия Москва
317Стребиж АндрейСулима АнастасияРоссия Брянск
319Kupchik AnatoliyKoliagina JuliaRussia Moscow
321Khramchihin AndreiSen`kova Dar`yaRussiaSant-Petersburg
324Netsvetaev KirillAntonenko AleksandraRussia Saint-Petersburg
325Соколков АлексейГогнадзе НонаРоссияМосква
326Frecautanu DorinSergeeva Marina
327Mardachev OlegKletsun KariianaRussiaSaint-Petersburg
329Varga IstvanBeregova KristinaCroatiaZagreb
330Ramazanov RuslanPechenova IrinaРоссияМосква
Pro, WDC Professional, American Smooth
274Pozdnyakov ValentinPozdnyakova YanaRussian FederationMoscow
288Mazyaev SergeyМальцева АнастасияРоссияМосква
294Kuznetsov EvgenyMitina ElenaRussiaMoscow
300Polovnikov AlexeyShcherbina OlgaРоссияМосква
308Ефимов МихаилПечатникова ДарьяРоссияМосква
312Кацыр ВалерийГриценко Анна
318Kharlamov OlegKudryavtseva TatianaРоссияМосква
Дети 2, Классификация, Standard - N класс
16Гребенев ТерентийПолетаева МаргаритаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургДети на паркете КудровоАнтонюк ЕкатеринаГромов Герман
Juvenile 1, Классификация, Standard - N класс
1Ли ДаниилПроноза АгатаРоссия Москва Record dance clubСоколков Алексей Баландина Анна, Рожкова Анна
2Лютых ДанилаБессергенева ВероникаРоссия Санкт Петербург Дети на паркете Маляева Олеся Маляева Олеся
32Аветов ЛеонКозицына АринаРоссия Санкт-Петербург Arena dance club Евгений СмагинАлина Агаркова
33Карпушев МаксимКрупп КристинаРоссияКудровоДети на Паркете Антонюк ЕкатеринаАнтонюк Екатерина
35Старобинец МихаилМалышева АделинаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургCity Dance StudioРадюш АлександрРадюш Александр, Радюш Алиса
37Павлов ДмитрийШутова СофияРоссияСанкт- Петербург Arena dance clubСмагин ЕвгенийАлина Агаркова, Зевелев Александр
44Деулин ИванШидакова АлисаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургRussian Style Jenavi Dance ClubГерман Мажирин, Елизавета СветловаГерман Мажирин, Елизавета Светлова
47Кузнецов БорисЗакирьянова ПолинаРоссия Кудрово Дети на паркете Антонюк Екатерина Антонюк Екатерина , кинареев Михаил
51Чакла БогданБлащук ВалерияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургФеникс Павлов Владимир Георгиевич Жаворонкова Екатерина
58Усанов КириллКазакова МаринаРоссия Санкт Петербург Дети на паркете Маляева ОлесяМаляева Олеся
67Бойков АндрейСлободчикова ЕлизаветаРоссия Санкт-Петербург Дети на паркете Наталья ЧежинаЧебыкина Влада
Juvenile 2, Классификация, Standard - N класс
59Черников АндрейДенисова МиллаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургКубанаМалецкая Алина ЮрьевнаМалецкая Алина Юрьевна
68Корпан МаркПопова АлинаРоссияСанкт-Петербург УралВолков Иван Сергеевич Волков Иван Сергеевич
69Глазков ИванШаврак МилаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургRussian Style Jenavi Dance ClubГерман Мажирин, Елизавета СветловаГерман Мажирин, Елизавета Светлова
72Григорьев ДементийТорхова ЯрославаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургДети на паркетеМечиташвили ВалерияМечиташвили Валерия
73Базулько АрсенийВасильева ПолинаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургЛегионОводов СергейОводов Сергей,Герасимова Дарья
76Соколов ДмитрийСтепанова МарияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургRussian Style Jenavi Dance ClubГерман Мажирин, Елизавета СветловаГерман Мажирин, Елизавета Светлова
77Попов ЕгорПалёха ТаисияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургДети на паркете СестрорецкМартынюк ДмитрийВершинина Елизавета
78Восьмячкин ИльяАнисимова ВалерияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургРусский стильГерман МажиринГерман Мажирин, Родион Мишенев
86Харченко ДенисКиселёва ОлесяРоссияСанкт-ПетербургРусский СтильГерман МажиринРодион Мишенёв
93Москвин АрсенийЕгорычева МарияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургРусский стильМажирин ГерманМишенёв Родион
97Шанявский КонстантинГлафирина УльянаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургStudio DanzaСокович Светлана ВячеславовнаСокович Светлана Вячеславовна, Шустрова Оксана Олеговна
98Лукашенко ГригорийАлтухова КсенияРоссияСертолово, ЛОTANDEMАлтухова ИринаАлтухов Федор
100Шилов ЯрославЧеремисинова Полина
109Жебелев ВикторБейманова СофияРоссияСанкт-Петербург Studio DanzaСокович Светлана Сокович Светлана, Шустрова Оксана
Дети 2, Классификация, Latin - N класс
16Гребенев ТерентийПолетаева МаргаритаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургДети на паркете КудровоАнтонюк ЕкатеринаГромов Герман
Juvenile 1, Классификация, Latin - N класс
1Ли ДаниилПроноза АгатаРоссия Москва Record dance clubСоколков Алексей Баландина Анна, Рожкова Анна
2Лютых ДанилаБессергенева ВероникаРоссия Санкт Петербург Дети на паркете Маляева Олеся Маляева Олеся
32Аветов ЛеонКозицына АринаРоссия Санкт-Петербург Arena dance club Евгений СмагинАлина Агаркова
33Карпушев МаксимКрупп КристинаРоссияКудровоДети на Паркете Антонюк ЕкатеринаАнтонюк Екатерина
35Старобинец МихаилМалышева АделинаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургCity Dance StudioРадюш АлександрРадюш Александр, Радюш Алиса
37Павлов ДмитрийШутова СофияРоссияСанкт- Петербург Arena dance clubСмагин ЕвгенийАлина Агаркова, Зевелев Александр
44Деулин ИванШидакова АлисаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургRussian Style Jenavi Dance ClubГерман Мажирин, Елизавета СветловаГерман Мажирин, Елизавета Светлова
47Кузнецов БорисЗакирьянова ПолинаРоссия Кудрово Дети на паркете Антонюк Екатерина Антонюк Екатерина , кинареев Михаил
51Чакла БогданБлащук ВалерияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургФеникс Павлов Владимир Георгиевич Жаворонкова Екатерина
58Усанов КириллКазакова МаринаРоссия Санкт Петербург Дети на паркете Маляева ОлесяМаляева Олеся
67Бойков АндрейСлободчикова ЕлизаветаРоссия Санкт-Петербург Дети на паркете Наталья ЧежинаЧебыкина Влада
Juvenile 2, Классификация, Latin - N класс
59Черников АндрейДенисова МиллаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургКубанаМалецкая Алина ЮрьевнаМалецкая Алина Юрьевна
68Корпан МаркПопова АлинаРоссияСанкт-Петербург УралВолков Иван Сергеевич Волков Иван Сергеевич
69Глазков ИванШаврак МилаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургRussian Style Jenavi Dance ClubГерман Мажирин, Елизавета СветловаГерман Мажирин, Елизавета Светлова
72Григорьев ДементийТорхова ЯрославаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургДети на паркетеМечиташвили ВалерияМечиташвили Валерия
73Базулько АрсенийВасильева ПолинаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургЛегионОводов СергейОводов Сергей,Герасимова Дарья
76Соколов ДмитрийСтепанова МарияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургRussian Style Jenavi Dance ClubГерман Мажирин, Елизавета СветловаГерман Мажирин, Елизавета Светлова
77Попов ЕгорПалёха ТаисияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургДети на паркете СестрорецкМартынюк ДмитрийВершинина Елизавета
78Восьмячкин ИльяАнисимова ВалерияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургРусский стильГерман МажиринГерман Мажирин, Родион Мишенев
86Харченко ДенисКиселёва ОлесяРоссияСанкт-ПетербургРусский СтильГерман МажиринРодион Мишенёв
93Москвин АрсенийЕгорычева МарияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургРусский стильМажирин ГерманМишенёв Родион
97Шанявский КонстантинГлафирина УльянаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургStudio DanzaСокович Светлана ВячеславовнаСокович Светлана Вячеславовна, Шустрова Оксана Олеговна
98Лукашенко ГригорийАлтухова КсенияРоссияСертолово, ЛОTANDEMАлтухова ИринаАлтухов Федор
100Шилов ЯрославЧеремисинова Полина
108Григорьев АрсенийГоликова ЕкатеринаРоссия Санкт-ПетербургДети на паркетеВалерия Мечиташвили Валерия Мечиташвили
109Жебелев ВикторБейманова СофияРоссияСанкт-Петербург Studio DanzaСокович Светлана Сокович Светлана, Шустрова Оксана
Дети 2, Классификация, N2 класс
5Царкин ЛевЛаврухина АринаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургИмпульсМаковскийМаковский
7Романтеев НикитаАбрамова ДарьяРоссияСанкт-Петербург DanceProStudioТатьяна Суслова Дашкевич ОлегАндрецов Алексей
10Гапчук СерафимОбухова ВарвараРоссияМуриноДети на ПаркетеАхметшина МарияПозняк Диана
21Корпан КириллПолева ВиолеттаРоссияСанкт-Петербург УралВолков Иван Сергеевич, Волкова Виктория Сергеевна Волкова Виктория Сергеевна
22Оскольских АлександрЕвсеева ВалерияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургАртдансОскольских ТатьянаЕвсеев Александр
Juvenile 1, Классификация, N2 класс
1Ли ДаниилПроноза АгатаРоссия Москва Record dance clubСоколков Алексей Баландина Анна, Рожкова Анна
2Лютых ДанилаБессергенева ВероникаРоссия Санкт Петербург Дети на паркете Маляева Олеся Маляева Олеся
31Горелов РоманШибаева СофияРоссияСанк-ПетербургStudio DanzaСокович СветланаСокович Светлана, Шустрова Оксана
32Аветов ЛеонКозицына АринаРоссия Санкт-Петербург Arena dance club Евгений СмагинАлина Агаркова
36Шеняк ФедорНаместникова ПолинаРоссияСертоловоТандемАлтухова Ирина АлександровнаАлтухов Федор Яковлевич
37Павлов ДмитрийШутова СофияРоссияСанкт- Петербург Arena dance clubСмагин ЕвгенийАлина Агаркова, Зевелев Александр
38Морозов ДмитрийБугаева ЕкатеринаРоссияКудровоДети на паркетеАнтонюк ЕкатеринаКинареев Михаил
46Илюшин АлександрДавыдова АлинаРоссия Кронштадт ТК Кубана Малецкая Алина Юрьевна Малецкая Алина Юрьевна
51Чакла БогданБлащук ВалерияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургФеникс Павлов Владимир Георгиевич Жаворонкова Екатерина
52Грошев ДемидКапранова ДарьяРоссияСанкт-Петербург Импульс ДэнсИлья МаковскийИлья Маковский, Анастасия Федотовская
61Калинин ВикторГудкова АринаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургРумбаАгеева Наталья ВитальевнаАгеева Наталья Витальевна
66Турчин ДаниилПискунова ТатьянаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургФениксВладимир ПавловЕкатерина Жаворонкова
Juvenile 2, Классификация, N2 класс
77Попов ЕгорПалёха ТаисияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургДети на паркете СестрорецкМартынюк ДмитрийВершинина Елизавета
91Агапитов ЯрославКоркина КсенияРоссия Санкт Петербург Дети на паркете Маляева Олеся Маляева Олеся
97Шанявский КонстантинГлафирина УльянаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургStudio DanzaСокович Светлана ВячеславовнаСокович Светлана Вячеславовна, Шустрова Оксана Олеговна
Дети 2, Классификация, N3 класс
16Гребенев ТерентийПолетаева МаргаритаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургДети на паркете КудровоАнтонюк ЕкатеринаГромов Герман
24Хвостов АндрейГригорьева АлисаРоссияСанкт-Петербург DanceProStudioДашкевич Олег Сергеевич и Суслова Татьяна Валерьевна Андрецов Алексей Александрович
Juvenile 1, Классификация, N3 класс
1Ли ДаниилПроноза АгатаРоссия Москва Record dance clubСоколков Алексей Баландина Анна, Рожкова Анна
2Лютых ДанилаБессергенева ВероникаРоссия Санкт Петербург Дети на паркете Маляева Олеся Маляева Олеся
32Аветов ЛеонКозицына АринаРоссия Санкт-Петербург Arena dance club Евгений СмагинАлина Агаркова
36Шеняк ФедорНаместникова ПолинаРоссияСертоловоТандемАлтухова Ирина АлександровнаАлтухов Федор Яковлевич
37Павлов ДмитрийШутова СофияРоссияСанкт- Петербург Arena dance clubСмагин ЕвгенийАлина Агаркова, Зевелев Александр
47Кузнецов БорисЗакирьянова ПолинаРоссия Кудрово Дети на паркете Антонюк Екатерина Антонюк Екатерина , кинареев Михаил
49Буньков ГригорийВасильева АринаРоссияг. КронштадтКубанаМалецкая Алина Юрьевна Малецкая Арина Юрьевна
51Чакла БогданБлащук ВалерияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургФеникс Павлов Владимир Георгиевич Жаворонкова Екатерина
52Грошев ДемидКапранова ДарьяРоссияСанкт-Петербург Импульс ДэнсИлья МаковскийИлья Маковский, Анастасия Федотовская
55Коваль АлександрБычихина СофьяРоссияКронштадтКубанаМалецкая АлинаМалецкая Алина
58Усанов КириллКазакова МаринаРоссия Санкт Петербург Дети на паркете Маляева ОлесяМаляева Олеся
61Калинин ВикторГудкова АринаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургРумбаАгеева Наталья ВитальевнаАгеева Наталья Витальевна
66Турчин ДаниилПискунова ТатьянаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургФениксВладимир ПавловЕкатерина Жаворонкова
Juvenile 2, Классификация, N3 класс
69Глазков ИванШаврак МилаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургRussian Style Jenavi Dance ClubГерман Мажирин, Елизавета СветловаГерман Мажирин, Елизавета Светлова
77Попов ЕгорПалёха ТаисияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургДети на паркете СестрорецкМартынюк ДмитрийВершинина Елизавета
90Георгиевский ИванВекслер МайяРоссияСанкт-ПетербургGrand dance clubСтадниченко Екатерина Стадниченко Екатерина, Андрей
91Агапитов ЯрославКоркина КсенияРоссия Санкт Петербург Дети на паркете Маляева Олеся Маляева Олеся
97Шанявский КонстантинГлафирина УльянаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургStudio DanzaСокович Светлана ВячеславовнаСокович Светлана Вячеславовна, Шустрова Оксана Олеговна
Juvenile 1, Классификация, N5 класс
1Ли ДаниилПроноза АгатаРоссия Москва Record dance clubСоколков Алексей Баландина Анна, Рожкова Анна
32Аветов ЛеонКозицына АринаРоссия Санкт-Петербург Arena dance club Евгений СмагинАлина Агаркова
37Павлов ДмитрийШутова СофияРоссияСанкт- Петербург Arena dance clubСмагин ЕвгенийАлина Агаркова, Зевелев Александр
58Усанов КириллКазакова МаринаРоссия Санкт Петербург Дети на паркете Маляева ОлесяМаляева Олеся
Juvenile 2, Классификация, N5 класс
68Корпан МаркПопова АлинаРоссияСанкт-Петербург УралВолков Иван Сергеевич Волков Иван Сергеевич
73Базулько АрсенийВасильева ПолинаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургЛегионОводов СергейОводов Сергей,Герасимова Дарья
98Лукашенко ГригорийАлтухова КсенияРоссияСертолово, ЛОTANDEMАлтухова ИринаАлтухов Федор
101Самуйлов ЯрославЮлия СоломатоваРоссияСанкт-ПетербургРусский стильМажирин ГерманМишенев Родион
109Жебелев ВикторБейманова СофияРоссияСанкт-Петербург Studio DanzaСокович Светлана Сокович Светлана, Шустрова Оксана
Juniors 1, Классификация, Standard - Е класс
116Ерёмин ГригорийДоброумова УльянаРоссия Санкт- ПетербургДети на паркете Маляева Олеся Маляева Олеся
131Ягов ЯнИванова АнастасияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургДети на паркете КудровоЕкатерина АнтонюкЕкатерина Антонюк, Михаил Кинареев
136Макурин ЕвгенийФиндюкевич ЯнинаРоссияСанкт-ПитербургDen' StudioМартынов Денис, Мартынова ЮлияМартынов Денис, Мартынова Юлия
139Сирбиладзе ИльяМирошниченко СофияРоссия Санкт-ПетербургБалтийская заездаПопов РоманПопов Роман, Попова Анастасия
142Олешкевич ГеоргийБелых ДарьяРоссия Санкт ПетербургДети на паркете Маляева Олеся Маляева Олеся
Juvenile 1, Классификация, Standard - Е класс
17Радюш ГригорийБородинова КираРоссияСанкт-ПетербургCity dance studioРадюш Александр, Бородинов ВладиславБородинова Ирина, Радюш Алиса
25Дмитриев ИванСкобликова МарияРоссия Севастополь Dance projectМылкин Вячеслав Сергеевич Мылкин Вячеслав Сергеевич
29Чиняев АртемАвтухович ВероникаРоссияПетрозаводскРэгтаймЮшкова СветланаДоронин Алексей, Шахова Арина
43Фомин МихаилАфонина ЛидияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургImpulse danceИлья Маковский, Анастасия ФедотовскаяИлья Маковский, Анастасия Федотовская
54Сагоян ТовмасКаверина ДарьяРоссияСанкт-ПетербургArena Dance ClubСмагин Евгений, Казаченко ПолинаЗевелев Александр, Агаркова Алина, Зайцева Яна, Копаев Павел
63Пак ДаниилНиколаева ИринаРоссияКудровоДети на паркете Антонюк Екатерина Кинареев Михаил, Антонюк Екатерина
Juvenile 2, Классификация, Standard - Е класс
62Шабельников ЯрославШевченко МаргаритаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургРумбаАгеева Н.В.Агеева Н.В.
79Кудин МаксимНиколаева СофияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургRussian Style Jenavi Dance ClubГерман Мажирин, Елизавета СветловаГерман Мажирин, Елизавета Светлова
82Волобуев МихаилМирзоян Лиана
85Маляревский МаксимСамуйлова АнастасияРоссия Санкт Петербург Дети на паркете Маляева Олеся Маляева Олеся
89Браславский КириллМоисеенко МарияРоссияСанкт-Петербург, КолпиноЛегионОводов С./Герасимова Д.Оводов С./Герасимова Д.
102Галаган ЕгорИрина СмирноваРоссия Санкт-Петербург "Виват! ДОМИНАНТА"Сыщикова Елена ЮрьевнаБеляева Тамара Григорьевна
103Гусев ДаниилТанькова ДарьяРоссияСанкт-ПетербургВиватБеляева ТамараБеляева Тамара, Сыщикова Елена
104Гусев СавелийРозина АннаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургВиватБеляева ТамараБеляева Тамара, Сыщикова Елена
110Осокин ДаниилСмирнихина ТаисияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургDancePro StudioДашкевич О.С.Андрецов А.А.
Juniors 1, Классификация, Latin - E класс
116Ерёмин ГригорийДоброумова УльянаРоссия Санкт- ПетербургДети на паркете Маляева Олеся Маляева Олеся
121Лаур ИванНазарова ЕвгенияРоссияКалининградЛиния ТанцаМягкова И.ППервушина Ю.М
124Каращук ФёдорСмирнова ЕкатеринаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургТандемАлтухов Ф.Я.Алтухов Ф.Я.
125Ериклинцев КириллРенчуковская АлександраРоссияСертоловоТандемАлтухов ФёдорАлтухов Фёдор
131Ягов ЯнИванова АнастасияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургДети на паркете КудровоЕкатерина АнтонюкЕкатерина Антонюк, Михаил Кинареев
136Макурин ЕвгенийФиндюкевич ЯнинаРоссияСанкт-ПитербургDen' StudioМартынов Денис, Мартынова ЮлияМартынов Денис, Мартынова Юлия
139Сирбиладзе ИльяМирошниченко СофияРоссия Санкт-ПетербургБалтийская заездаПопов РоманПопов Роман, Попова Анастасия
142Олешкевич ГеоргийБелых ДарьяРоссия Санкт ПетербургДети на паркете Маляева Олеся Маляева Олеся
Juvenile 1, Классификация, Latin - E класс
25Дмитриев ИванСкобликова МарияРоссия Севастополь Dance projectМылкин Вячеслав Сергеевич Мылкин Вячеслав Сергеевич
29Чиняев АртемАвтухович ВероникаРоссияПетрозаводскРэгтаймЮшкова СветланаДоронин Алексей, Шахова Арина
43Фомин МихаилАфонина ЛидияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургImpulse danceИлья Маковский, Анастасия ФедотовскаяИлья Маковский, Анастасия Федотовская
54Сагоян ТовмасКаверина ДарьяРоссияСанкт-ПетербургArena Dance ClubСмагин Евгений, Казаченко ПолинаЗевелев Александр, Агаркова Алина, Зайцева Яна, Копаев Павел
63Пак ДаниилНиколаева ИринаРоссияКудровоДети на паркете Антонюк Екатерина Кинареев Михаил, Антонюк Екатерина
Juvenile 2, Классификация, Latin - E класс
62Шабельников ЯрославШевченко МаргаритаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургРумбаАгеева Н.В.Агеева Н.В.
79Кудин МаксимНиколаева СофияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургRussian Style Jenavi Dance ClubГерман Мажирин, Елизавета СветловаГерман Мажирин, Елизавета Светлова
82Волобуев МихаилМирзоян Лиана
83Фёдоров АрвидАнастасия МироноваРоссияПетрозаводскРэгтаймЮшкова СветланаДоронин Алексей, Шахова Арина
85Маляревский МаксимСамуйлова АнастасияРоссия Санкт Петербург Дети на паркете Маляева Олеся Маляева Олеся
89Браславский КириллМоисеенко МарияРоссияСанкт-Петербург, КолпиноЛегионОводов С./Герасимова Д.Оводов С./Герасимова Д.
102Галаган ЕгорИрина СмирноваРоссия Санкт-Петербург "Виват! ДОМИНАНТА"Сыщикова Елена ЮрьевнаБеляева Тамара Григорьевна
103Гусев ДаниилТанькова ДарьяРоссияСанкт-ПетербургВиватБеляева ТамараБеляева Тамара, Сыщикова Елена
104Гусев СавелийРозина АннаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургВиватБеляева ТамараБеляева Тамара, Сыщикова Елена
110Осокин ДаниилСмирнихина ТаисияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургDancePro StudioДашкевич О.С.Андрецов А.А.
Juniors 1, Классификация, Standard - D класс
121Лаур ИванНазарова ЕвгенияРоссияКалининградЛиния ТанцаМягкова И.ППервушина Ю.М
123Деменков МатвейФазилова ЕлизаветаРоссияКраснодарАРМАДАКонстантинова Елена ВалерьевнаКонстантинова Елена Валерьевна
127Найда ДмитрийОганесян АлександраРоссияКалининградЛиния танцаМягкова И.П.Первушина Ю. М.
129Акулич ВышевитШтейнбрехер СофияРоссияКалининградЛиния танцаМягкова Илга ПетровнаПервушина Юлия Михайловна
Juniors 2, Классификация, Standard - D класс
156Бойков МихаилУлитко МарияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургЛегионГерасимова Д.С. Оводов С.А.Герасимова Д.С. Оводов С.А.
168Мовчан ВладиславВериго ЕкатеринаРФКалининградЛиния танцаМягкова Илга ПетровнаПервушина Ю.М
178Долгополов МихаилКутергина ТатьянаРоссияСертоловоТандемАлтуховы Ирина Александровна и Федор ЯковлевичАлтухов Федор Яковлевич
Juniors 1, Классификация, Latin - D класс
119Сорочинский ИльяЖилина ПолинаРоссияКронштадтCubana Малецкая Алина Юрьевна Малецкая Алина Юрьевна
123Деменков МатвейФазилова ЕлизаветаРоссияКраснодарАРМАДАКонстантинова Елена ВалерьевнаКонстантинова Елена Валерьевна
127Найда ДмитрийОганесян АлександраРоссияКалининградЛиния танцаМягкова И.П.Первушина Ю. М.
129Акулич ВышевитШтейнбрехер СофияРоссияКалининградЛиния танцаМягкова Илга ПетровнаПервушина Юлия Михайловна
Juniors 2, Классификация, Latin - D класс
153Георгиевский ДмитрийИльясова СафинаРоссияСанкт-Петербург"GRAND"Стадниченко ЕкатеринаСтадниченко Андрей
156Бойков МихаилУлитко МарияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургЛегионГерасимова Д.С. Оводов С.А.Герасимова Д.С. Оводов С.А.
168Мовчан ВладиславВериго ЕкатеринаРФКалининградЛиния танцаМягкова Илга ПетровнаПервушина Ю.М
178Долгополов МихаилКутергина ТатьянаРоссияСертоловоТандемАлтуховы Ирина Александровна и Федор ЯковлевичАлтухов Федор Яковлевич
183Цимбалистый СавваРомм АлександраРоссияМоскваГрация МГУ-1Комаров Сергей НиколаевичКомарова Марина Александровна
Дети 2, Классификация Соло, Standard - N класс
366Диденко МарияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургArena dance clubСмагин ЕвгенийАгаркова Алина
367Максунова ЕвгенияРоссияСанкт-Петербург City Dance Studio Радюш Александр ВладимировичРадюш Александр, Павлова Светлана
379Адамович МиланаРоссияПетрозаводскРэгтаймЮшкова СветланаДоронин Алексей, Шахова Арина
382Дикарева КсенияРоссия190000, г Санкт-ПетербургДети на паркетеАнтонюк ЕкатеринаГромов Герман
383Алфимова МираРоссияКудровоДети на ПаркетеАнтонюк ЕкатеринаГромов Герман
385Деревенец ЭлинаРоссияг Санкт-ПетербургДети на паркете КудровоЕкатерина АнтонюкГромов Герман
389Селезнева АннаРоссияПетрозаводскРэгтаймЮшкова СветланаДоронин Алексей, Шахова Арина
398Бурцева АнастасияРоссия Санкт-Петербург City Dance Studio.Радюш АлександрПавлова Светлана, Радюш Александр
Juvenile 1, Классификация Соло, Standard - N класс
375Пониделко МарияРоссия Санкт-ПетербургДети на Паркете Валерия МечиташвилиВалерия Мечиташвили
389Селезнева АннаРоссияПетрозаводскРэгтаймЮшкова СветланаДоронин Алексей, Шахова Арина
408Пунцелева АлександраРоссияСанкт-ПетербургДети на паркетеВалерия МечиташвилиВалерия Мечиташвили
416Авдей ВикторияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургФениксПавлов ВладимирЖаворонкова Екатерина
418Писарук АлисаРоссийская федерацияСанкт-ПетербургArena dance clubЕвгений СмагинАгаркова Алина, Зайцева Яна
430Шуста ЕлизаветаРоссияКудровоДети на паркетеАнтонюк ЕкатеринаГерман Громов
438Александрова СофьяРоссия Санкт-ПетербургВиватСыщикова Елена ЮрьевнаБелова Тамара Григорьевна
441Гогорева МиланаРФСанкт-ПетербуггДети на паркете, КудровоАнтонюк ЕкатеринаГромов Герман
444Солдатова МарияРоссияСанкт-Петербург Дети на паркетеМечиташвили ВалерияМечиташвили Валерия
447Кириленко ЭмилияРоссияКудровоДети на паркетеЕкатерина АнтонюкГерман Громов
451Титова АгатаРоссияМуриноДети на паркетеАхметшина Мария ВагизовнаПозняк Диана Николаевна
453Соловьева СофияРоссияКудровоДети на паркете Екатерина АнтонюкГерман Громов
454Попова СофияРоссияМоскваRecord Dance ClubСоколков Алексей Соколков Алексей Баландина Анна Рожкова Анна
455Сергеева ЭмилияРоссияСанкт Петербург Дети на паркете Кудрово Антонюк Екатерина Антонюк Екатерина , кинареев Михаил
457Калентьева СофьяРоссия Санкт-Петербург Дети на паркетеСергеев А.Мечиташвили Валерия
459Мелайкина ВарвараРоссия Санкт-Петербург Престиж Фрейнд Игорь Владимирович Фрейнд Игорь Владимирович
460Торхова ЯрославаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургДети на паркетеМечиташвили ВалерияМечиташвили Валерия
463Чистякова ДарьяРФСанкт-Петербург ФениксПавлов ВладимирЖаворонкова Екатерина
466Голикова ЕкатеринаРоссия Санк-ПетербургДети на паркете Валерия МечиташвилиВалерия Мечиташвили
469Селецкая АлёнаРоссияМрскваRecord Dence ClubСоколков Алексей ВалерьевичСоколков Алексей Валерьевич
472Полунина ВероникаРоссияТамбовМир танцаКейзман МарияКолесников Дмитрий
473Санина ВероникаРоссияКудровоДети на паркетеАнтонюк ЕкатеринаАнтонюк Екатерина Кинареев Михаил
474Прудовская АнастасияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургПрестижФрейнд Игорь ВладимировичФрейнд Игорь Владимирович
475Смирнова ЕлизаветаРоссия Санкт-Петербург Дети на паркетеАнтонюк Екатерина ОлеговнаГромов Герман Германович
478Цветкова АлександраРоссия Санкт Петербург Дети на паркетеАнтонюк Екатерина Кинореев Михаил
479Яковлева СофьяРоссияСанкт-Петербург Дети на паркетеАнтонюк ЕкатеринаАнтонюк Екатерина
482Руденко ДарьяРоссия Санкт-ПетербургДети на паркете Маляева ОлесяМаляева Олеся
485Брюханова НатальяРоссияSaint-PetersburgДети на паркете Петродворцовый р-нЧежина Наталья Владимировна Чебыкина Влада Игоревна
486Морозова ВераРоссия Санкт-Петербург Arena dance Симагин Евгений Агаркова Алина
488Бурова ДарьяРоссия Санкт Петербург Дети на паркете Валерия Мечиташвили Валерия Мечиташвили
489Андреева ЕкатеринаРоссияСанкт-ПетербргТСК ЛегионОводов СергейГерасимова Дарья
Juvenile 2, Классификация Соло, Standard - N класс
472Полунина ВероникаРоссияТамбовМир танцаКейзман МарияКолесников Дмитрий
477Кузьмина АннаРоссияСертоловоTANDEMАлтухов Ф.Я.Алтухов Ф.Я.
491Тебенькова ВикторияРоссия Санкт-Петербург City Dance Studio.Радюш АлександрРадюш Александр
492Казак ПолинаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургДети на паркете КудровоАнтонюк ЕкатеринаАнтонюк Екатерина и Кинареев Михаил
497Высоцкая АнелияРФКудровоДети на паркете Екатерина Антонюк Екатерина Антонюк / Михаил Кинареев
500Иванова ЕкатеринаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургФениксПавлов ВладимирЖаворонкова Екатерина
501Загуменская МарияРоссияКудровоДети на паркетеАнтонюк Екатерина Антонюк Екатерина Кинареев Михаил
504Деньгина АнастасияРоссияЛенинградская областьДети на паркетеАнтонюк ЕкатеринаАнтонюк Екатерина
505Ялышева АлинаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургRussian Style Jenavi Dance ClubГерман Мажирин, Елизавета СветловаГерман Мажирин, Елизавета Светлова
508Максунова ВероникаРоссия Санкт-ПетербургCity Dance Studio Радюш Александр Радюш Александр
Дети 2, Классификация Соло, Latin - N класс
366Диденко МарияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургArena dance clubСмагин ЕвгенийАгаркова Алина
367Максунова ЕвгенияРоссияСанкт-Петербург City Dance Studio Радюш Александр ВладимировичРадюш Александр, Павлова Светлана
379Адамович МиланаРоссияПетрозаводскРэгтаймЮшкова СветланаДоронин Алексей, Шахова Арина
382Дикарева КсенияРоссия190000, г Санкт-ПетербургДети на паркетеАнтонюк ЕкатеринаГромов Герман
383Алфимова МираРоссияКудровоДети на ПаркетеАнтонюк ЕкатеринаГромов Герман
385Деревенец ЭлинаРоссияг Санкт-ПетербургДети на паркете КудровоЕкатерина АнтонюкГромов Герман
389Селезнева АннаРоссияПетрозаводскРэгтаймЮшкова СветланаДоронин Алексей, Шахова Арина
398Бурцева АнастасияРоссия Санкт-Петербург City Dance Studio.Радюш АлександрПавлова Светлана, Радюш Александр
Juvenile 1, Классификация Соло, Latin - N класс
375Пониделко МарияРоссия Санкт-ПетербургДети на Паркете Валерия МечиташвилиВалерия Мечиташвили
389Селезнева АннаРоссияПетрозаводскРэгтаймЮшкова СветланаДоронин Алексей, Шахова Арина
408Пунцелева АлександраРоссияСанкт-ПетербургДети на паркетеВалерия МечиташвилиВалерия Мечиташвили
416Авдей ВикторияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургФениксПавлов ВладимирЖаворонкова Екатерина
418Писарук АлисаРоссийская федерацияСанкт-ПетербургArena dance clubЕвгений СмагинАгаркова Алина, Зайцева Яна
430Шуста ЕлизаветаРоссияКудровоДети на паркетеАнтонюк ЕкатеринаГерман Громов
441Гогорева МиланаРФСанкт-ПетербуггДети на паркете, КудровоАнтонюк ЕкатеринаГромов Герман
444Солдатова МарияРоссияСанкт-Петербург Дети на паркетеМечиташвили ВалерияМечиташвили Валерия
447Кириленко ЭмилияРоссияКудровоДети на паркетеЕкатерина АнтонюкГерман Громов
451Титова АгатаРоссияМуриноДети на паркетеАхметшина Мария ВагизовнаПозняк Диана Николаевна
453Соловьева СофияРоссияКудровоДети на паркете Екатерина АнтонюкГерман Громов
454Попова СофияРоссияМоскваRecord Dance ClubСоколков Алексей Соколков Алексей Баландина Анна Рожкова Анна
455Сергеева ЭмилияРоссияСанкт Петербург Дети на паркете Кудрово Антонюк Екатерина Антонюк Екатерина , кинареев Михаил
459Мелайкина ВарвараРоссия Санкт-Петербург Престиж Фрейнд Игорь Владимирович Фрейнд Игорь Владимирович
460Торхова ЯрославаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургДети на паркетеМечиташвили ВалерияМечиташвили Валерия
463Чистякова ДарьяРФСанкт-Петербург ФениксПавлов ВладимирЖаворонкова Екатерина
466Голикова ЕкатеринаРоссия Санк-ПетербургДети на паркете Валерия МечиташвилиВалерия Мечиташвили
469Селецкая АлёнаРоссияМрскваRecord Dence ClubСоколков Алексей ВалерьевичСоколков Алексей Валерьевич
470Румянцева АнастасияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургGrand dance clubЕкатерина Борисовна СтадниченкоАндрей Андреевич Стадниченко, Екатерина Борисовна Стадниченко
472Полунина ВероникаРоссияТамбовМир танцаКейзман МарияКолесников Дмитрий
473Санина ВероникаРоссияКудровоДети на паркетеАнтонюк ЕкатеринаАнтонюк Екатерина Кинареев Михаил
475Смирнова ЕлизаветаРоссия Санкт-Петербург Дети на паркетеАнтонюк Екатерина ОлеговнаГромов Герман Германович
478Цветкова АлександраРоссия Санкт Петербург Дети на паркетеАнтонюк Екатерина Кинореев Михаил
479Яковлева СофьяРоссияСанкт-Петербург Дети на паркетеАнтонюк ЕкатеринаАнтонюк Екатерина
482Руденко ДарьяРоссия Санкт-ПетербургДети на паркете Маляева ОлесяМаляева Олеся
485Брюханова НатальяРоссияSaint-PetersburgДети на паркете Петродворцовый р-нЧежина Наталья Владимировна Чебыкина Влада Игоревна
486Морозова ВераРоссия Санкт-Петербург Arena dance Симагин Евгений Агаркова Алина
488Бурова ДарьяРоссия Санкт Петербург Дети на паркете Валерия Мечиташвили Валерия Мечиташвили
489Андреева ЕкатеринаРоссияСанкт-ПетербргТСК ЛегионОводов СергейГерасимова Дарья
Juvenile 2, Классификация Соло, Latin - N класс
472Полунина ВероникаРоссияТамбовМир танцаКейзман МарияКолесников Дмитрий
477Кузьмина АннаРоссияСертоловоTANDEMАлтухов Ф.Я.Алтухов Ф.Я.
492Казак ПолинаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургДети на паркете КудровоАнтонюк ЕкатеринаАнтонюк Екатерина и Кинареев Михаил
497Высоцкая АнелияРФКудровоДети на паркете Екатерина Антонюк Екатерина Антонюк / Михаил Кинареев
500Иванова ЕкатеринаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургФениксПавлов ВладимирЖаворонкова Екатерина
501Загуменская МарияРоссияКудровоДети на паркетеАнтонюк Екатерина Антонюк Екатерина Кинареев Михаил
504Деньгина АнастасияРоссияЛенинградская областьДети на паркетеАнтонюк ЕкатеринаАнтонюк Екатерина
505Ялышева АлинаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургRussian Style Jenavi Dance ClubГерман Мажирин, Елизавета СветловаГерман Мажирин, Елизавета Светлова
508Максунова ВероникаРоссия Санкт-ПетербургCity Dance Studio Радюш Александр Радюш Александр
Дети 2, Классификация Соло, N2 класс
348Обухова ВарвараРоссияМуриноДети на ПаркетеАхметшина МарияПозняк Диана Николаевна
357Шастун ЕкатеринаРоссияСанкт - Петербург Дети на паркетеМечиташвили ВалерияМечиташвили Валерия
358Абрамова ЕкатеринаРоссияСанкт-Петербург DanceProStudioТатьяна Суслова Дашкевич ОлегАндрецов Алексей
359Волокитина АнастасияРоссияСанкт-петербургCity Dance StudioАлександр РадюшПавлова Светлана
361Мазурина АннаРоссия Санкт-Петербург Дети на паркете Маляева Олеся Маляева Олеся
363Колесникова СофияРоссия Санкт-ПетербургДети на Паркете Мечташвили ВалерияМечташвили Валерия
366Диденко МарияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургArena dance clubСмагин ЕвгенийАгаркова Алина
368Петрунина АврораРоссияСанкт-Петербург DanceProStudioТатьяна Суслова Дашкевич ОлегАндрецов Алексей
369Коноплева НатальяРФСанкт-ПетербургДети на паркете Чежина Наталья ВладимировнаЧебыкина Влада Игоревна
373Пухно ВалерияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургКлуб Дети на Паркете ПетродворцовыйЧежина Наталья ВладимировнаЧебыкина Влада Игоревна
374Ахрамеева ВикторияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургДети на паркете ПетродворцовыйЧежина Наталья ВладимировнаЧебыкина Влада Игоревна
377Аронова АнастасияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургДети на паркетеВалерия МечиташвилиВалерия Мечиташвили
379Адамович МиланаРоссияПетрозаводскРэгтаймЮшкова СветланаДоронин Алексей, Шахова Арина
380Фуникова ЕваРоссия Санкт-ПетербургОткрытиеКомаров ДмитрийКомаров Дмитрий
387Хрестичева ВикторияРоссияСанкт-петербургCity Dance StudioРадюш Александр ВладимировичРадюш Александр Владимирович
388Скачкова АлисаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургДети на паркете Мечиташвили ВалерияМечиташвили Валерия
389Селезнева АннаРоссияПетрозаводскРэгтаймЮшкова СветланаДоронин Алексей, Шахова Арина
390Михайлова АлисияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургCity Dance StudioРадюш Александр Владимирович,Радюш Алиса ВадимовнаПавлова Светлана Михайловна
393Махмутова АделияРоссия Санкт Петербург Дети на паркетеЧежина НатальяЧебыкина Влада
400Сучкова КсенияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургДети на паркетеМечиташвили ВалерияМечиташвили Валерия
403Савина ЕлизаветаРоссия Санкт Петербург Дети на паркете Кудрово Антонюк Екатерина Антонюк Екатерина , Кинареев Михаил
404Трапезникова АлисаРоссия Санкт Петербург Дети на паркете Маляева Олеся Маляева Олеся
406Антонова АлександраРоссия Санкт Петербург Дети на паркете Маляева Олеся Маляева Олеся
407Валентэй ВарвараРоссияCанкт-ПетербургДети на паркетеВалерия МечиташвилиВалерия Мечиташвили
Juvenile 1, Классификация Соло, N2 класс
379Адамович МиланаРоссияПетрозаводскРэгтаймЮшкова СветланаДоронин Алексей, Шахова Арина
389Селезнева АннаРоссияПетрозаводскРэгтаймЮшкова СветланаДоронин Алексей, Шахова Арина
396Лобачева АлександраРоссияСанкт-ПетербургДети на паркетеМечиташвилиМечиташвили
409Гаджиева ЯрханатРоссияСанкт-ПетербургDanceProStudioТатьяна Суслова Алексей Алексеевич
411Романова ЕлизаветаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургTop DanceСтепанова Анна АлександровнаСтепанова Анна Александровна
412Курлеева КсенияРоссия КудровоДети на Паркете Антонюк ЕкатеринаАнтонюк Екатерина, Кинареев Михаил
413Глухова АнгелинаРоссия Санкт Петербург Дети на паркете Маляева Олеся Маляева Олеся
414Кащеева МарияРосссияСанкт- ПетербургДети на паркете Кудрово Екатерина Антонюк Кинареев Михаил , Екатерина Антонюк
416Авдей ВикторияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургФениксПавлов ВладимирЖаворонкова Екатерина
418Писарук АлисаРоссийская федерацияСанкт-ПетербургArena dance clubЕвгений СмагинАгаркова Алина, Зайцева Яна
420Чистова АннаРоссия Санкт Петербург Дети на паркете Маляева Олеся Маляева Олеся
425Гатагова ЗояРоссия Санкт-ПетербургДети на паркете Мечиташвили ВалерияМечиташвили Валерия
427Черкашина Екатерина
429Дегтева АлёнаРоссияСанкт-Петербург Дети на паркетеЕкатерина АнтонюкЕкатерина Антонюк
431Корешенкова АнастасияРоссияКудрово Санкт-ПетербургДети на паркете КудровоАнтонюк ЕкатеринаКинареев Михаил
433Иванова МаргаритаРоссияКудровоДети на паркетеАнтонюк Екатерина ОлеговнаАнтонюк Екатерина,Кинареев Михаил
437Ефимова СтефанияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургДети на паркетеВалерия МечиташвилиВалерия Кириллова
438Александрова СофьяРоссия Санкт-ПетербургВиватСыщикова Елена ЮрьевнаБелова Тамара Григорьевна
440Блащук ВалерияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургФениксПавлав В.Г.Жаворонкова Е.А.
442Наговицина АлександраРоссияСанкт-ПетербургStudio danzaСокович Светлана ВячеславовнаСокович Светлана,Шустрова Оксана
443Санькович ОльгаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургTOP DANCEСтепанова Анна АлександровнаСтепанова Анна Александровна
445Кольцова СофияРоссияСанкт-Петербург Дети на паркете Валерия МечиташвилиВалерия Мечиташвили
448Щемелева ВалерияРоссия Санкт-ПетербургДети на паркете Мечиташвили Валерия Мечиташвили Валерия
449Бочкарёва ДарьяРоссияСанкт-ПетербургDanzaСокович Светлана Вячеславовна Сокович Светлана Вячеславовна, Шустрова Оксана Олеговна
457Калентьева СофьяРоссия Санкт-Петербург Дети на паркетеСергеев А.Мечиташвили Валерия
458Дмитриева АннаРоссия Санкт Петербург Дети на паркете Маляева Олеся Маляева Олеся
463Чистякова ДарьяРФСанкт-Петербург ФениксПавлов ВладимирЖаворонкова Екатерина
464Туманова ЕваРоссияСанкт-ПетербургТСК Studio DanzaСокович Светлана ВячеславовнаШустрова Оксана Олеговна, Сокович Светлана Вячеславовна
465Холодок СофиРоссия Санкт-Петербург Дети на паркете купчиноВалерия МечиташвилиВалерия Мечиташвили
471Лазарева СофияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургДети на паркетеМечиташвили ВалерияКириллова Валерия
472Полунина ВероникаРоссияТамбовМир танцаКейзман МарияКолесников Дмитрий
481Пискунова ТатьянаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургФениксВладимир ПавловЕкатерина Жаворонкова
482Руденко ДарьяРоссия Санкт-ПетербургДети на паркете Маляева ОлесяМаляева Олеся
484Крошнина МиланаРоссияПетрозаводскРэгтаймЮшкова СветланаДоронин Алексей, Шахова Арина
Juvenile 2, Классификация Соло, N2 класс
472Полунина ВероникаРоссияТамбовМир танцаКейзман МарияКолесников Дмитрий
484Крошнина МиланаРоссияПетрозаводскРэгтаймЮшкова СветланаДоронин Алексей, Шахова Арина
492Казак ПолинаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургДети на паркете КудровоАнтонюк ЕкатеринаАнтонюк Екатерина и Кинареев Михаил
493Назарова КристинаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургШкола танцев «Феникс»Жаворонкова Екатерина АлександровнаЖаворонкова Екатерина Александровна
494Рахимжанова АминаРоссияСАНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГStudio danzaСокович Светлана Вячеславовна Сокович Светлана Вячеславовна, Шустрова Оксана Олеговна
500Иванова ЕкатеринаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургФениксПавлов ВладимирЖаворонкова Екатерина
Дети 2, Классификация Соло, N3 класс
357Шастун ЕкатеринаРоссияСанкт - Петербург Дети на паркетеМечиташвили ВалерияМечиташвили Валерия
359Волокитина АнастасияРоссияСанкт-петербургCity Dance StudioАлександр РадюшПавлова Светлана
361Мазурина АннаРоссия Санкт-Петербург Дети на паркете Маляева Олеся Маляева Олеся
363Колесникова СофияРоссия Санкт-ПетербургДети на Паркете Мечташвили ВалерияМечташвили Валерия
366Диденко МарияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургArena dance clubСмагин ЕвгенийАгаркова Алина
367Максунова ЕвгенияРоссияСанкт-Петербург City Dance Studio Радюш Александр ВладимировичРадюш Александр, Павлова Светлана
373Пухно ВалерияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургКлуб Дети на Паркете ПетродворцовыйЧежина Наталья ВладимировнаЧебыкина Влада Игоревна
374Ахрамеева ВикторияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургДети на паркете ПетродворцовыйЧежина Наталья ВладимировнаЧебыкина Влада Игоревна
377Аронова АнастасияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургДети на паркетеВалерия МечиташвилиВалерия Мечиташвили
379Адамович МиланаРоссияПетрозаводскРэгтаймЮшкова СветланаДоронин Алексей, Шахова Арина
382Дикарева КсенияРоссия190000, г Санкт-ПетербургДети на паркетеАнтонюк ЕкатеринаГромов Герман
383Алфимова МираРоссияКудровоДети на ПаркетеАнтонюк ЕкатеринаГромов Герман
385Деревенец ЭлинаРоссияг Санкт-ПетербургДети на паркете КудровоЕкатерина АнтонюкГромов Герман
387Хрестичева ВикторияРоссияСанкт-петербургCity Dance StudioРадюш Александр ВладимировичРадюш Александр Владимирович
389Селезнева АннаРоссияПетрозаводскРэгтаймЮшкова СветланаДоронин Алексей, Шахова Арина
393Махмутова АделияРоссия Санкт Петербург Дети на паркетеЧежина НатальяЧебыкина Влада
400Сучкова КсенияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургДети на паркетеМечиташвили ВалерияМечиташвили Валерия
402Наместникова ПолинаРоссияСертоловоТандемАлтухова Ирина АлександровнаАлтухов Федор Яковлевич
403Савина ЕлизаветаРоссия Санкт Петербург Дети на паркете Кудрово Антонюк Екатерина Антонюк Екатерина , Кинареев Михаил
404Трапезникова АлисаРоссия Санкт Петербург Дети на паркете Маляева Олеся Маляева Олеся
405Давыдова АлинаРоссия Кронштадт ТК Кубана Малецкая Алина Юрьевна Малецкая Алина Юрьевна
406Антонова АлександраРоссия Санкт Петербург Дети на паркете Маляева Олеся Маляева Олеся
407Валентэй ВарвараРоссияCанкт-ПетербургДети на паркетеВалерия МечиташвилиВалерия Мечиташвили
Juvenile 1, Классификация Соло, N3 класс
379Адамович МиланаРоссияПетрозаводскРэгтаймЮшкова СветланаДоронин Алексей, Шахова Арина
389Селезнева АннаРоссияПетрозаводскРэгтаймЮшкова СветланаДоронин Алексей, Шахова Арина
396Лобачева АлександраРоссияСанкт-ПетербургДети на паркетеМечиташвилиМечиташвили
408Пунцелева АлександраРоссияСанкт-ПетербургДети на паркетеВалерия МечиташвилиВалерия Мечиташвили
411Романова ЕлизаветаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургTop DanceСтепанова Анна АлександровнаСтепанова Анна Александровна
412Курлеева КсенияРоссия КудровоДети на Паркете Антонюк ЕкатеринаАнтонюк Екатерина, Кинареев Михаил
413Глухова АнгелинаРоссия Санкт Петербург Дети на паркете Маляева Олеся Маляева Олеся
414Кащеева МарияРосссияСанкт- ПетербургДети на паркете Кудрово Екатерина Антонюк Кинареев Михаил , Екатерина Антонюк
416Авдей ВикторияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургФениксПавлов ВладимирЖаворонкова Екатерина
418Писарук АлисаРоссийская федерацияСанкт-ПетербургArena dance clubЕвгений СмагинАгаркова Алина, Зайцева Яна
420Чистова АннаРоссия Санкт Петербург Дети на паркете Маляева Олеся Маляева Олеся
421Тураева ВероникаРоссияКронштадтТК КубанаМалецкая Алина ЮрьевнаМалецкая Алина Юрьевна
425Гатагова ЗояРоссия Санкт-ПетербургДети на паркете Мечиташвили ВалерияМечиташвили Валерия
427Черкашина Екатерина
431Корешенкова АнастасияРоссияКудрово Санкт-ПетербургДети на паркете КудровоАнтонюк ЕкатеринаКинареев Михаил
433Иванова МаргаритаРоссияКудровоДети на паркетеАнтонюк Екатерина ОлеговнаАнтонюк Екатерина,Кинареев Михаил
437Ефимова СтефанияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургДети на паркетеВалерия МечиташвилиВалерия Кириллова
443Санькович ОльгаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургTOP DANCEСтепанова Анна АлександровнаСтепанова Анна Александровна
445Кольцова СофияРоссияСанкт-Петербург Дети на паркете Валерия МечиташвилиВалерия Мечиташвили
446Бугаева ЕкатеринаРоссияКудровоДети на паркетеЕкатерина Антонюк Екатерина Антонюк , Михаил Кинареев
447Кириленко ЭмилияРоссияКудровоДети на паркетеЕкатерина АнтонюкГерман Громов
448Щемелева ВалерияРоссия Санкт-ПетербургДети на паркете Мечиташвили Валерия Мечиташвили Валерия
451Титова АгатаРоссияМуриноДети на паркетеАхметшина Мария ВагизовнаПозняк Диана Николаевна
455Сергеева ЭмилияРоссияСанкт Петербург Дети на паркете Кудрово Антонюк Екатерина Антонюк Екатерина , кинареев Михаил
457Калентьева СофьяРоссия Санкт-Петербург Дети на паркетеСергеев А.Мечиташвили Валерия
458Дмитриева АннаРоссия Санкт Петербург Дети на паркете Маляева Олеся Маляева Олеся
462Щеглова МарияРоссияКронштадт Т.К.КубанаМалецкая.А.Ю.Малецкая.А.Ю.
463Чистякова ДарьяРФСанкт-Петербург ФениксПавлов ВладимирЖаворонкова Екатерина
465Холодок СофиРоссия Санкт-Петербург Дети на паркете купчиноВалерия МечиташвилиВалерия Мечиташвили
468Гусева ВикторияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургDanceProСуслова ТатьянаДанилова Екатерина
470Румянцева АнастасияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургGrand dance clubЕкатерина Борисовна СтадниченкоАндрей Андреевич Стадниченко, Екатерина Борисовна Стадниченко
472Полунина ВероникаРоссияТамбовМир танцаКейзман МарияКолесников Дмитрий
474Прудовская АнастасияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургПрестижФрейнд Игорь ВладимировичФрейнд Игорь Владимирович
481Пискунова ТатьянаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургФениксВладимир ПавловЕкатерина Жаворонкова
482Руденко ДарьяРоссия Санкт-ПетербургДети на паркете Маляева ОлесяМаляева Олеся
484Крошнина МиланаРоссияПетрозаводскРэгтаймЮшкова СветланаДоронин Алексей, Шахова Арина
486Морозова ВераРоссия Санкт-Петербург Arena dance Симагин Евгений Агаркова Алина
Juvenile 2, Классификация Соло, N3 класс
472Полунина ВероникаРоссияТамбовМир танцаКейзман МарияКолесников Дмитрий
479Яковлева СофьяРоссияСанкт-Петербург Дети на паркетеАнтонюк ЕкатеринаАнтонюк Екатерина
484Крошнина МиланаРоссияПетрозаводскРэгтаймЮшкова СветланаДоронин Алексей, Шахова Арина
490Назарова КристинаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургФениксЖаворонкова Е.А.Жаворонкова Екатерина Александровна
492Казак ПолинаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургДети на паркете КудровоАнтонюк ЕкатеринаАнтонюк Екатерина и Кинареев Михаил
500Иванова ЕкатеринаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургФениксПавлов ВладимирЖаворонкова Екатерина
501Загуменская МарияРоссияКудровоДети на паркетеАнтонюк Екатерина Антонюк Екатерина Кинареев Михаил
509Максунова ВероникаРоссия Санкт-ПетербургCity Dance Studio Радюш Александр Радюш Александр
Дети 2, Классификация Соло, N5 класс
379Адамович МиланаРоссияПетрозаводскРэгтаймЮшкова СветланаДоронин Алексей, Шахова Арина
389Селезнева АннаРоссияПетрозаводскРэгтаймЮшкова СветланаДоронин Алексей, Шахова Арина
398Бурцева АнастасияРоссия Санкт-Петербург City Dance Studio.Радюш АлександрПавлова Светлана, Радюш Александр
Juvenile 1, Классификация Соло, N5 класс
379Адамович МиланаРоссияПетрозаводскРэгтаймЮшкова СветланаДоронин Алексей, Шахова Арина
389Селезнева АннаРоссияПетрозаводскРэгтаймЮшкова СветланаДоронин Алексей, Шахова Арина
411Романова ЕлизаветаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургTop DanceСтепанова Анна АлександровнаСтепанова Анна Александровна
418Писарук АлисаРоссийская федерацияСанкт-ПетербургArena dance clubЕвгений СмагинАгаркова Алина, Зайцева Яна
424Самуйлова ЕкатеринаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургРусский СтильГерман МажиринРодион Мишенёв
427Черкашина Екатерина
430Шуста ЕлизаветаРоссияКудровоДети на паркетеАнтонюк ЕкатеринаГерман Громов
438Александрова СофьяРоссия Санкт-ПетербургВиватСыщикова Елена ЮрьевнаБелова Тамара Григорьевна
441Гогорева МиланаРФСанкт-ПетербуггДети на паркете, КудровоАнтонюк ЕкатеринаГромов Герман
444Солдатова МарияРоссияСанкт-Петербург Дети на паркетеМечиташвили ВалерияМечиташвили Валерия
454Попова СофияРоссияМоскваRecord Dance ClubСоколков Алексей Соколков Алексей Баландина Анна Рожкова Анна
459Мелайкина ВарвараРоссия Санкт-Петербург Престиж Фрейнд Игорь Владимирович Фрейнд Игорь Владимирович
460Торхова ЯрославаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургДети на паркетеМечиташвили ВалерияМечиташвили Валерия
466Голикова ЕкатеринаРоссия Санк-ПетербургДети на паркете Валерия МечиташвилиВалерия Мечиташвили
469Селецкая АлёнаРоссияМрскваRecord Dence ClubСоколков Алексей ВалерьевичСоколков Алексей Валерьевич
470Румянцева АнастасияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургGrand dance clubЕкатерина Борисовна СтадниченкоАндрей Андреевич Стадниченко, Екатерина Борисовна Стадниченко
472Полунина ВероникаРоссияТамбовМир танцаКейзман МарияКолесников Дмитрий
475Смирнова ЕлизаветаРоссия Санкт-Петербург Дети на паркетеАнтонюк Екатерина ОлеговнаГромов Герман Германович
478Цветкова АлександраРоссия Санкт Петербург Дети на паркетеАнтонюк Екатерина Кинореев Михаил
484Крошнина МиланаРоссияПетрозаводскРэгтаймЮшкова СветланаДоронин Алексей, Шахова Арина
486Морозова ВераРоссия Санкт-Петербург Arena dance Симагин Евгений Агаркова Алина
488Бурова ДарьяРоссия Санкт Петербург Дети на паркете Валерия Мечиташвили Валерия Мечиташвили
489Андреева ЕкатеринаРоссияСанкт-ПетербргТСК ЛегионОводов СергейГерасимова Дарья
Juvenile 2, Классификация Соло, N5 класс
477Кузьмина АннаРоссияСертоловоTANDEMАлтухов Ф.Я.Алтухов Ф.Я.
484Крошнина МиланаРоссияПетрозаводскРэгтаймЮшкова СветланаДоронин Алексей, Шахова Арина
491Тебенькова ВикторияРоссия Санкт-Петербург City Dance Studio.Радюш АлександрРадюш Александр
492Казак ПолинаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургДети на паркете КудровоАнтонюк ЕкатеринаАнтонюк Екатерина и Кинареев Михаил
497Высоцкая АнелияРФКудровоДети на паркете Екатерина Антонюк Екатерина Антонюк / Михаил Кинареев
499Дмитриева МиланаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургImpulse Dance ClubМаковский ИльяМаковский Илья, Федотовская Анастасия
502Ковалёва АнастасияРоссияКронштадтКубанаМалецкая АлинаМалецкая Алина
505Ялышева АлинаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургRussian Style Jenavi Dance ClubГерман Мажирин, Елизавета СветловаГерман Мажирин, Елизавета Светлова
509Максунова ВероникаРоссия Санкт-ПетербургCity Dance Studio Радюш Александр Радюш Александр
Juniors 1, Классификация Соло, Standard - Е класс
510Карпенко ЮлияРоссияСанкт-Петербург ГрандСтадниченко Е.Б.Стадниченко Е.Б., Стадниченко А.А.
512Шпарова ВасилисаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургGrand dance clubСтадниченко Е.Б.Стадниченко Е.Б.
514Мороз ДианаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургRussian Style Jenavi Dance ClubГерман Мажирин, Елизавета СветловаГерман Мажирин, Елизавета Светлова
515Садовникова АннаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургGRAND Dance ClubСтадниченко Екатерина БорисовнаСтадниченко Андрей Андреевич
516Кутергина ТатьянаРоссияСертоловоТандемАлтухов Ф.Я.Алтухов Ф.Я.
517Антипова ЕкатеринаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургАртдансОскольских ТатьянаОскольских Татьяна
Juniors 2, Классификация Соло, Standard - Е класс
519Наместникова ДарьяРоссияСертоловоТандемАлтухова Ирина АлександровнаАлтухов Федор Яковлевич
Juvenile 1, Классификация Соло, Standard - Е класс
45Савельева ВасилисаРФМосква RECORD DANCE CLUB Соколков Алексей Соколков Алексей, Рожкова Анна
57Голубенко АннаРоссияПетрозаводскРэгтаймЮшкова СветланаДоронин Алексей, Шахова Арина
378Филиппова ВероникаРоссияМоскваГрация МГУ 1Комаров Сергей НиколаевичКомаров Сергей, Комарова Дарья, Гордеев Илья
417Автухович ВероникаРоссияПетрозаводскРэгтаймЮшкова СветланаДоронин Алексей, Шахова Арина
434Мирзоян Лиана
467Лазарева ДианаРоссияПетрозаводскРэгтаймЮшкова СветланаДоронин Алексей, Шахова Арина
476Доброумова УльянаРоссия Санкт Петербург Дети на паркете Маляева Олеся Маляева Олеся
480Кузнецова ТатьянаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургДети на ПаркетеМечиташвили ВалерияМечиташвили Валерия
483Николаева ИринаРоссияКудровоДети на паркете Екатерина Антонюк Михаил Кинареев, Екатерина Антонюк
487Сметанина ВероникаРоссияСанкт-Петербург (Санкт-Петербург)Дети на Паркете КудровоЕкатерина АнтонюкЕкатерина Антонюк
Juvenile 2, Классификация Соло, Standard - Е класс
57Голубенко АннаРоссияПетрозаводскРэгтаймЮшкова СветланаДоронин Алексей, Шахова Арина
495Иванова КсенияРоссия Санкт Петербург Актив Михайлов Геннадий Константинович Михайлова Ксения Вадимовна
496Дорофеева МарияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургДети на паркетеВалерия МечиташвилиВалерия Мечиташвили
498Алексеева АлександраРоссия Санкт -Петербург Дети на паркете Валерия Мечиташвили Валерия Мечиташвили
503Нарампаева ВалерияРоссия Кудрово Дети на паркетеАнтонюк ЕкатеринаАнтонюк Екатерина
506Танькова ДарьяРоссияСанкт-ПетербургВиватБеляева Т.Г.Беляева Т.Г., Сыщикова Е.Ю.
507Касьян ЗояРоссияКудровоДети на паркетеАнтонюк ЕкатеринаАнтонюк Екатерина, Кинареев Михаил
Juniors 1, Классификация Соло, Latin - E класс
510Карпенко ЮлияРоссияСанкт-Петербург ГрандСтадниченко Е.Б.Стадниченко Е.Б., Стадниченко А.А.
511Палладина ЕваРоссияг. Санкт-ПетербургGrand Dance Club Стадниченко ЕкатеринаСтадниченко Екатерина
512Шпарова ВасилисаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургGrand dance clubСтадниченко Е.Б.Стадниченко Е.Б.
513Жукова ЯнаРоссияСанкт-Петербург ОткрытиеКомаров Дмитрий сергеевичКомаров Дмитрий Сергеевич
514Мороз ДианаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургRussian Style Jenavi Dance ClubГерман Мажирин, Елизавета СветловаГерман Мажирин, Елизавета Светлова
515Садовникова АннаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургGRAND Dance ClubСтадниченко Екатерина БорисовнаСтадниченко Андрей Андреевич
516Кутергина ТатьянаРоссияСертоловоТандемАлтухов Ф.Я.Алтухов Ф.Я.
517Антипова ЕкатеринаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургАртдансОскольских ТатьянаОскольских Татьяна
518Прокофьева МарияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургDancepro Суслова ТатьянаДанилова Екатерина
Juniors 2, Классификация Соло, Latin - E класс
519Наместникова ДарьяРоссияСертоловоТандемАлтухова Ирина АлександровнаАлтухов Федор Яковлевич
Juvenile 1, Классификация Соло, Latin - E класс
45Савельева ВасилисаРФМосква RECORD DANCE CLUB Соколков Алексей Соколков Алексей, Рожкова Анна
57Голубенко АннаРоссияПетрозаводскРэгтаймЮшкова СветланаДоронин Алексей, Шахова Арина
378Филиппова ВероникаРоссияМоскваГрация МГУ 1Комаров Сергей НиколаевичКомаров Сергей, Комарова Дарья, Гордеев Илья
417Автухович ВероникаРоссияПетрозаводскРэгтаймЮшкова СветланаДоронин Алексей, Шахова Арина
434Мирзоян Лиана
456Попова ЕкатеринаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургСТМ “Балтийская Звезда"Попов РоманПопова Анастасия
467Лазарева ДианаРоссияПетрозаводскРэгтаймЮшкова СветланаДоронин Алексей, Шахова Арина
476Доброумова УльянаРоссия Санкт Петербург Дети на паркете Маляева Олеся Маляева Олеся
480Кузнецова ТатьянаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургДети на ПаркетеМечиташвили ВалерияМечиташвили Валерия
483Николаева ИринаРоссияКудровоДети на паркете Екатерина Антонюк Михаил Кинареев, Екатерина Антонюк
487Сметанина ВероникаРоссияСанкт-Петербург (Санкт-Петербург)Дети на Паркете КудровоЕкатерина АнтонюкЕкатерина Антонюк
Juvenile 2, Классификация Соло, Latin - E класс
57Голубенко АннаРоссияПетрозаводскРэгтаймЮшкова СветланаДоронин Алексей, Шахова Арина
495Иванова КсенияРоссия Санкт Петербург Актив Михайлов Геннадий Константинович Михайлова Ксения Вадимовна
496Дорофеева МарияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургДети на паркетеВалерия МечиташвилиВалерия Мечиташвили
498Алексеева АлександраРоссия Санкт -Петербург Дети на паркете Валерия Мечиташвили Валерия Мечиташвили
503Нарампаева ВалерияРоссия Кудрово Дети на паркетеАнтонюк ЕкатеринаАнтонюк Екатерина
506Танькова ДарьяРоссияСанкт-ПетербургВиватБеляева Т.Г.Беляева Т.Г., Сыщикова Е.Ю.
507Касьян ЗояРоссияКудровоДети на паркетеАнтонюк ЕкатеринаАнтонюк Екатерина, Кинареев Михаил
Дети 1, Школа Бального Танца, Дебют
3Волков МихаилНурова КамилаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургУралВолков ИванВолкова Виктория
Дети 2, Школа Бального Танца, Дебют
6Утимишев ТимофейАртемьева АлисаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургФениксПавлов Владимир ГеоргиевичАхрамеева Виктория Николаевна
13Казаков ВладимирХарфуш МаргаритаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургФениксПавлов Владимир ВладимировичАхрамеева Виктория Николаевна
14Дорофеев ИванИваницкая СтефанияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургДети на паркете КупчиноВалерия МечиташвилиОксана Ковальская
18Золотов ЗахарБотвинник ЭлинаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургФениксПавлов Владимир ВладимировичАхрамеева Виктория Николаевна
26Лебедев КириллИгнатьева ВикторияРоссия Санкт-Петербург Grand Dance Club Стадниченко Екатерина, Стадниченко Андрей Стадниченко Екатерина, Стадниченко Андрей
Juvenile 1, Школа Бального Танца, Дебют
19Шабельников СвятославКузнецова МиланаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургРумбаАгеева Н.В.Агеева Н.В.
41Степанюк МихаилСерякова МирославаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургФениксПавлов Владимир ГеоргиевичАхрамеева Виктория Николаевна
50Шевцов ВадимБеляева МарияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургКаминариМардачёв ОлегКлецун Карияна
Juvenile 2, Школа Бального Танца, Дебют
39Яздонхох НикитаХмелёва ВикторияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургКАМИНАРИ Мардачёв ОлегКлецун Карияна
70Перешивкин АртемГорошкина МаринаРоссия Санкт-Петербург КАМИНАРИ Мардачёв ОлегКлецун Карияна
Дети 2, Школа Бального Танца, ШБТ
4Полетаев АртемИсаева АлисаРоссияКудровоДети на паркете КудровоАнтонюк ЕкатеринаГромов Герман
6Утимишев ТимофейАртемьева АлисаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургФениксПавлов Владимир ГеоргиевичАхрамеева Виктория Николаевна
8Левченко ВладимирКротова МаринаРоссия Кудрово Дети на паркете Кудрово Антонюк ЕкатеринаГромов Герман
9Макаров СвятославСироткина ВладиславаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургДети на паркете КудровоАнтонюк ЕкатеринаГерман Громов
12Турчин НиколайСавоскула УльянаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургФениксПавлов ВладимирЖаворонкова Екатерина
13Казаков ВладимирХарфуш МаргаритаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургФениксПавлов Владимир ВладимировичАхрамеева Виктория Николаевна
15Крупин ПавелОскольских СерафимаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургАртдансОскольских ТатьянаЕвсеев Александр
18Золотов ЗахарБотвинник ЭлинаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургФениксПавлов Владимир ВладимировичАхрамеева Виктория Николаевна
20Перов ЛеонидКоршунова ВиринеяРоссия Санкт-Петербург Школа танцев "Феникс"Владимир Георгиевич Павлов Жаворонкова Екатерина Александровна
22Оскольских АлександрЕвсеева ВалерияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургАртдансОскольских ТатьянаЕвсеев Александр
23Кротов АнтонКарасикова ПолинаРоссияКудровоДети на паркете КудровоАнтонюк ЕкатеринаГромов Герман
26Лебедев КириллИгнатьева ВикторияРоссия Санкт-Петербург Grand Dance Club Стадниченко Екатерина, Стадниченко Андрей Стадниченко Екатерина, Стадниченко Андрей
Juvenile 1, Школа Бального Танца, ШБТ
19Шабельников СвятославКузнецова МиланаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургРумбаАгеева Н.В.Агеева Н.В.
27Федотов ЕфимРогозина УльянаРоссия Санкт-ПетербургТанцевально-Спортивный Клуб GRAND Dance ClubСтадниченко Екатерина Стадниченко Екатерина и Стадниченко Андрей
28Бичурин АртёмБахарева ПолинаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургGRAND Dance ClubСтадниченко Екатерина БорисовнаСтадниченко Екатерина Борисовна
30Капитан АртемийЖурба АннаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургGrand Dance Club Стадниченко Екатерина Стадниченко АндрейСтадниченко Екатерина Стадниченко Андрей
34Ломовцев АлександрКарелина ВалерияРоссия Санкт-Петербург Dance Grand Club Екатерина и Андрей СтадниченкоЕкатерина и Андрей Стадниченко
48Степанов АлександрИсупова АлёнаРФСанкт-ПетербургGrand dance clubСтадниченко Екатерина БорисовнаСтадниченко Екатерина Борисовна
Дети 1, Школа Бального Танца Соло, Дебют
334Лазарева ВероникаРоссияПетрозаводскРэгтаймЮшкова СветланаЮшкова Светлана
336Хорькова МиланаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургДети на паркетеМечиташвили ВалерияМечиташвили Валерия
337Мехдиева СабинаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургДети на паркетеВалерия Мечиташвили Валерия Мечиташвили
338Ксения ДоногонянРоссия Санкт Петербург Дети на паркете Валерия Мечиташвили Валерия Мечиташвили
339Малкина ОльгаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургДети на ПаркетеЧежина НатальяЛаврентьева Мария
341Кирюхина НатальяРоссияСанкт-ПетербургДети на паркетеМечиташвили ВалерияМечиташвили Валерия
343Винарчук ЕкатеринаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургДети на паркете ПетергофЧежина НатальяЛаврентьева Мария Павловна
345Рубцова ЮлияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургДети на паркете КупчиноВалерия МечиташвилиОксана Ковальская
346Запорожцева МарияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургДети на паркете КупчиноВалерия МечиташвилиОксана Ковальская
Дети 2, Школа Бального Танца Соло, Дебют
14Дорофеев ИванРоссияСанкт-ПетербургДети на паркете КупчиноВалерия МечиташвилиОксана Ковальская
334Лазарева ВероникаРоссияПетрозаводскРэгтаймЮшкова СветланаЮшкова Светлана
356Артемьева АлисаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургФениксПавлов Владимир ГеоргиевичАхрамеева Виктория Николаевна
360Баранова ВалерияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургДети на паркетеЕкатерина АнтонюкКинареев Михаил
362Харфуш МаргаритаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургФениксПавлов Владимир ВладимировичАхрамеева Виктория Николаевна
364Евдокимова АлисаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургДети на паркете КупчиноВалерия МечиташвилиОксана Ковальская
365Грузинская ДарьяРоссияКудровоДети на паркете КудровоАнтонюк Екатерина Кинареев Михаил
371Ботвинник ЭлинаРоссия Санкт-Петербург Феникс Павлов Владимир Владимирович Ахрамеева Виктория Николаевна
384Иванушкина ТаисияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургФениксПавлов Владимир ГеоргиевичАрхандеева Виктория Николаевна
391Шунькова СофьяРоссияСанкт-ПетербургДети на паркете КупчиноВалерия МечиташвилиОксана Ковальская
392Паромова АлисаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургDanceProДашкевич ОлегДанилова Екатерина
399Беляева МарияРоссия Санкт-Петербург Каминари Мардачёв Олег Клецун Карияна
401Бунькова МаринаРоссия КронштадтКубанаМалецкая АринаМалецкая Арина
Juvenile 1, Школа Бального Танца Соло, Дебют
395Трофимова ЕлизаветаРоссияКронштадт ТК "КУБАНА" Малецкая Алина ЮрьевнаМалецкая Алина Юрьевна
415Демянская ТаисияРоссияПетрозаводскРэгтаймЮшкова СветланаЮшкова Светлана
428Канашевская ЕлизаветаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургDen'StudioМартынов ДенисМартынов Денис
432Хайнанова СафинаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургФениксПавлов Владимир ГеоргиевичАхрамеева Виктория Николаевна
436Степанова АмелияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургDanceProДанилова Екатерина ВикторовнаДанилова Екатерина Викторовна
450Серякова МирославаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургФениксПавлов Владимир ГеоргиевичАхрамеева Виктория Николаевна
Дети 1, Школа Бального Танца Соло, ШБТ
333Оскольских СерафимаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургАртдансОскольских ТатьянаЕвсеев Александр
334Лазарева ВероникаРоссияПетрозаводскРэгтаймЮшкова СветланаЮшкова Светлана
335Покусай АнастасияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургДети на Паркете ПетродворцовыйЧежина Наталья ВладимировнаЧебыкина Влада Игоревна
340Митирёва КсенияРоссия Санкт Петербург Дети на паркете Петергоф Чежина Наталья Лаврентьева Мария Павловна
342Геренко АннаРоссияКудровоДети на паркетеЕкатерина Антонюк Герман Громов
345Рубцова ЮлияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургДети на паркете КупчиноВалерия МечиташвилиОксана Ковальская
347Запорожцева МарияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургДети на паркете КупчиноВалерия МечиташвилиОксана Ковальская
Дети 2, Школа Бального Танца Соло, ШБТ
11Гончаров АлександрРоссияСанкт-ПетербургДети на паркетеМечиташвили ВалерияМечиташвили Валерия
14Дорофеев ИванРоссияСанкт-ПетербургДети на паркете КупчиноВалерия МечиташвилиОксана Ковальская
344Кучкаскова ТаисияРоссияКудрово Дети на паркетеАнтонюк Екатерина Громов Герман
349Лаптева АнастасияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургДети на паркетеМечиташвили ВалерияМечиташвили Валерия
350Коринфская МиланаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургДети на паркетеВалерия МечиташвилиВалерия Мечиташвили
351Арнт АнастасияРоссияСанкт-Петербург Дети на паркетеАнтонюк ЕкатеринаГромов Герман
352Григорьева ЭмилинаРФСанкт-ПетербургДети на паркете ПетродворцовыйЧежина Наталья ВладимировнаЧебыкина Влада Игоревна
353Шикова ВикторияРФЛомоносовДети на Паркете ПетродворцовыйЧежина Наталья ВладимировнаЧебыкина Влада Игоревна
354Яцко ДаринаРоссия Санкт-ПетербургCity dance studioАлиса и Александр РадюшПавлова Светлана Михайловна
355Иваницкая СтефанияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургДети на Паркете КупчиноВалерия МечиташвилиОксана Ковальская
356Артемьева АлисаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургФениксПавлов Владимир ГеоргиевичАхрамеева Виктория Николаевна
362Харфуш МаргаритаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургФениксПавлов Владимир ВладимировичАхрамеева Виктория Николаевна
364Евдокимова АлисаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургДети на паркете КупчиноВалерия МечиташвилиОксана Ковальская
365Грузинская ДарьяРоссияКудровоДети на паркете КудровоАнтонюк Екатерина Кинареев Михаил
370Якушевская МиланаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургДети на Паркете Петродворцовый р-нЧежина НатальяЧебыкина Влада
371Ботвинник ЭлинаРоссия Санкт-Петербург Феникс Павлов Владимир Владимирович Ахрамеева Виктория Николаевна
372Байкова СофияРоссия Санкт-Петербург Дети на паркетеВалерия МечиташвилиВалерия Мечиташвили
375Пониделко МарияРоссия Санкт-ПетербургДети на Паркете Валерия МечиташвилиВалерия Мечиташвили
376Махлай ЕкатеринаРоссияКудровоДети на паркете КудровоАнтонюк ЕкатеринаГромов Герман
381Романова ВикторияРоссияКудровоДети на паркете КудровоЕкатерина АнтонюкГромов Герман
384Иванушкина ТаисияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургФениксПавлов Владимир ГеоргиевичАрхандеева Виктория Николаевна
386Коршунова ВиринеяРоссия Санкт-ПетербургШкола танцев "Феникс"Владимир Георгиевич Павлов Жаворонкова Екатерина Александровна
390Михайлова АлисияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургCity Dance StudioРадюш Александр Владимирович,Радюш Алиса ВадимовнаПавлова Светлана Михайловна
391Шунькова СофьяРоссияСанкт-ПетербургДети на паркете КупчиноВалерия МечиташвилиОксана Ковальская
394Савоскула УльянаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургФеникс Павлов ВладимирЖаворонкова Екатерина
397Геренко ЮлияРоссияКудровоДети на паркетеЕкатерина АнтонюкГерман Громов
Juvenile 1, Школа Бального Танца Соло, ШБТ
410Алексеева МарияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургБалтийская ЗвездаРоман Попов, Анастасия Попова Роман Попов, Анастасия Попова
415Демянская ТаисияРоссияПетрозаводскРэгтаймЮшкова СветланаЮшкова Светлана
419Моисеенко АнастасияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургDanceProДашкевич ОлегДанилова Екатерина
422Швецова ОльгаРоссия Санкт-Петербург Grand Dance ClubСтадниченко Екатерина Стадниченко Екатерина
423Кашина МарияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургФениксПавлов ВладимирАхрамеева Виктория
426Соколова Ксенияроссиясанкт-петербургрумбаагеева наталья витальевнаагеева наталья витальевна
435Голубева АнастасияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургФениксПавлов Жаворонкова Екатерина
436Степанова АмелияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургDanceProДанилова Екатерина ВикторовнаДанилова Екатерина Викторовна
439Чепрасова ДарьяРоссияСанкт-петербургDenStudioМартынов Денис ВалентиновичМартынова Юлия Константиновна
450Серякова МирославаРоссияСанкт-ПетербургФениксПавлов Владимир ГеоргиевичАхрамеева Виктория Николаевна
452Кирилина АнастасияРоссияСанкт-ПетербургФеникс Павлов Владимир ВладимировичАхрамеева Виктория Николаевна
461Горячка ВикторияРоссияСанкт-Петербург Дети на паркетеДмитрий МартынюкЕлизавета Вершин на