Schedule «Open to the World Dance Festival "Crystal Ball 2021"»

Males
Females

Fields marked with are mandatory.

TimeХитName*
24 January, 2021
08:00REGISTRATION

VNIMANIE !  NOMER NEOBHODIMO POLUChIT'

NE POZDNEE 30 MINUT DO NAChALA VAShEGO PERVOGO TURA.

08:45DOORS OPEN - 1 SESSION
09:00OPENING CEREMONY - MORNING SESSION
09:05[1]Rising Stars, Standard (W+T+F+Q), Juvenile 2, 1/4 final
2Kuznecova Margarita, Yushkov Egor
4Kaverina Dar'ya, Sagoyan Tovmas
5Zhulina Ekaterina, Solomencev Stefan
6Valyas Kseniya, Allenov Elisey
7Timohina Viktoriya, Dubrov Yuriy
9Mironova Anastasiya, Fedorov Arvid
10Ostapenkova Dariya, Geut Roman
11Petrenko Mishel', Hartanovich Oleg
12Kruckih Mariya, Tarabanov Yaroslav
14Mischenko Mayya, Fed'kin Leonid
17Pahalyuk Milana, Sinel'nikov Matvey
18Shutova Kamilla, Pavlov Kirill
21Fedotova Anastasiya, Kulikov Fedor
23Kuprevich Vera, Homchik Ignat
24Buschik Ekaterina, Necvetaev Roman
26Solomenceva Margarita, Kostyukov Vladislav
09:14[2]Rising Stars, Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), Juniors 1, 1/2 final
32Pavlyuchenko Diana, Polushin Ivan
33Kashinceva Verona, Zaseka Ruslan
35Korostienko Margarita, Maychuk Platon
37Chulochnikova Viktoriya, Samoylov Egor
38Korotkova Sof'ya, Burlakov Ivan
39Kaliya Elizaveta, Lozhkin Dmitriy
41Chinyaeva Polina, Polyakov Evgeniy
47Krivickaya Ada, Garbuzenko Georgiy
48Zinova Yuliya, Zhmurko Vitaliy
51Beynik Dar'ya, Chistyakov Yaroslav
55Muhina Marusya, Ignatov Pavel
59Muzychenko Elizaveta, Sokolov Aleksandr
61Salova Ekaterina, Lyamin Nikita
09:24[3]Rising Stars, Standard (W+T+F+Q), Juvenile 2, 1/2 final
2Kuznecova Margarita, Yushkov Egor
6Valyas Kseniya, Allenov Elisey
7Timohina Viktoriya, Dubrov Yuriy
9Mironova Anastasiya, Fedorov Arvid
10Ostapenkova Dariya, Geut Roman
11Petrenko Mishel', Hartanovich Oleg
17Pahalyuk Milana, Sinel'nikov Matvey
18Shutova Kamilla, Pavlov Kirill
21Fedotova Anastasiya, Kulikov Fedor
23Kuprevich Vera, Homchik Ignat
24Buschik Ekaterina, Necvetaev Roman
26Solomenceva Margarita, Kostyukov Vladislav
09:32[4]Rising Stars, Standard (W+T+VW+F+Q), Juniors 2
68Fomina Angelina, Kaschenko Andrey
84Kargina Karina, Solov'ev Stepan
85Halimova Anastasiya, Halimov Nikita
86Kovalevich Polina, Gavrilov Georgiy
09:42[5]Rising Stars, Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), Juniors 1, Final
32Pavlyuchenko Diana, Polushin Ivan
33Kashinceva Verona, Zaseka Ruslan
39Kaliya Elizaveta, Lozhkin Dmitriy
47Krivickaya Ada, Garbuzenko Georgiy
48Zinova Yuliya, Zhmurko Vitaliy
55Muhina Marusya, Ignatov Pavel
09:52[6]Rising Stars, Standard (W+T+F+Q), Juvenile 2, Final
10Ostapenkova Dariya, Geut Roman
11Petrenko Mishel', Hartanovich Oleg
21Fedotova Anastasiya, Kulikov Fedor
23Kuprevich Vera, Homchik Ignat
24Buschik Ekaterina, Necvetaev Roman
26Solomenceva Margarita, Kostyukov Vladislav
10:00AWARD RISING STARS: JUVENILE, JUNIOR 1,JUNIOR 2

NAGRAZhDENIE V KOSTYuMAH V SOOTVETSVII PROGRAMMY

10:15[7]Rising Stars, Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), Adults, 1/4 final
Set 1
122Zhuravleva Anastasiya, Kuznecov Zahar
132Gonchar Anastasiya, Logvinov Daniil
135Zhukova Ul'yana, Sytov Danila
136Maystrovich Aleksandra, Nosov Sergey
143Burceva Dar'ya, Zuev Denis
144Belyanina Ol'ga, Bykovskiy Sergey
149Kobozeva Anastasiya, Kozlov Dmitriy
155Dolgova Dar'ya, Buynichenko Kirill
156Epifanova Anna, Belyaev Grigoriy
157Machavariani Aleksandr, Kozlova Anastasiya
160Lapteva Elvira, Musin Aidar
161Kireeva Sof'ya, Bagin Maksim
Set 2
166Gur'yanova Alena, Parshikov Nikolay
167Malikova Marika, Semenov Artem
168Menzhinskaya Yuliana, Varlamov Andrey
170Kretinina Dar'ya, Shichkin Aleksey
173Savicheva Polina, Rotar Nichita
177Medved' Yanina, Kolesnev Sergey
178Radaeva Elena, Kostalev Nikita
180Nasulenko Anastasiya, Razorenov Aleksandr
195Kumpan Irina, Chehoev Alan
198Anisimova Kseniya, Anisimov Dmitriy
229Karabatova Polina, Kezin Evgeniy
10:35[8]Rising Stars, Latin (Ch+S+R+J), Juvenile 2, 1/4 final
2Kuznecova Margarita, Yushkov Egor
4Kaverina Dar'ya, Sagoyan Tovmas
5Zhulina Ekaterina, Solomencev Stefan
6Valyas Kseniya, Allenov Elisey
7Timohina Viktoriya, Dubrov Yuriy
8Abramochkina Lana, Zolotov Dmitriy
9Mironova Anastasiya, Fedorov Arvid
10Ostapenkova Dariya, Geut Roman
11Petrenko Mishel', Hartanovich Oleg
12Kruckih Mariya, Tarabanov Yaroslav
17Pahalyuk Milana, Sinel'nikov Matvey
18Shutova Kamilla, Pavlov Kirill
21Fedotova Anastasiya, Kulikov Fedor
23Kuprevich Vera, Homchik Ignat
24Buschik Ekaterina, Necvetaev Roman
26Solomenceva Margarita, Kostyukov Vladislav
10:43[9]Rising Stars, Standard (W+T+VW+F+Q), Juniors 1, 1/2 final
32Pavlyuchenko Diana, Polushin Ivan
34Shilovskaya Darya, Leo Demian
35Korostienko Margarita, Maychuk Platon
37Chulochnikova Viktoriya, Samoylov Egor
38Korotkova Sof'ya, Burlakov Ivan
39Kaliya Elizaveta, Lozhkin Dmitriy
41Chinyaeva Polina, Polyakov Evgeniy
47Krivickaya Ada, Garbuzenko Georgiy
51Beynik Dar'ya, Chistyakov Yaroslav
54Tihonova Mariya, Mihaylov Fedor
59Muzychenko Elizaveta, Sokolov Aleksandr
61Salova Ekaterina, Lyamin Nikita
10:53[10]Rising Stars, Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), Juniors 2, 1/2 final
62Buryak Ekaterina, Budanov Andrey
68Fomina Angelina, Kaschenko Andrey
74Blinova Kristina, Shmakov Mihail
75Petrova Viktoriya, Chikalov Vladislav
77Zalogina Zlata, Potapov Maksim
79Dement'eva Dar'ya, Shvedov Artem
84Kargina Karina, Solov'ev Stepan
85Halimova Anastasiya, Halimov Nikita
92Prihod'ko Arina, Levkin Mihail
11:03[11]Rising Stars, Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), Adults, 1/2 final
122Zhuravleva Anastasiya, Kuznecov Zahar
132Gonchar Anastasiya, Logvinov Daniil
135Zhukova Ul'yana, Sytov Danila
136Maystrovich Aleksandra, Nosov Sergey
144Belyanina Ol'ga, Bykovskiy Sergey
160Lapteva Elvira, Musin Aidar
161Kireeva Sof'ya, Bagin Maksim
166Gur'yanova Alena, Parshikov Nikolay
167Malikova Marika, Semenov Artem
173Savicheva Polina, Rotar Nichita
178Radaeva Elena, Kostalev Nikita
198Anisimova Kseniya, Anisimov Dmitriy
11:13[12]Rising Stars, Latin (Ch+S+R+J), Juvenile 2, 1/2 final
2Kuznecova Margarita, Yushkov Egor
5Zhulina Ekaterina, Solomencev Stefan
6Valyas Kseniya, Allenov Elisey
7Timohina Viktoriya, Dubrov Yuriy
8Abramochkina Lana, Zolotov Dmitriy
10Ostapenkova Dariya, Geut Roman
11Petrenko Mishel', Hartanovich Oleg
17Pahalyuk Milana, Sinel'nikov Matvey
18Shutova Kamilla, Pavlov Kirill
21Fedotova Anastasiya, Kulikov Fedor
23Kuprevich Vera, Homchik Ignat
26Solomenceva Margarita, Kostyukov Vladislav
11:21[13]Rising Stars, Standard (W+T+VW+F+Q), Juniors 1, Final
34Shilovskaya Darya, Leo Demian
35Korostienko Margarita, Maychuk Platon
38Korotkova Sof'ya, Burlakov Ivan
39Kaliya Elizaveta, Lozhkin Dmitriy
47Krivickaya Ada, Garbuzenko Georgiy
59Muzychenko Elizaveta, Sokolov Aleksandr
11:31[14]Rising Stars, Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), Juniors 2, Final
62Buryak Ekaterina, Budanov Andrey
68Fomina Angelina, Kaschenko Andrey
74Blinova Kristina, Shmakov Mihail
75Petrova Viktoriya, Chikalov Vladislav
79Dement'eva Dar'ya, Shvedov Artem
92Prihod'ko Arina, Levkin Mihail
11:41[15]Rising Stars, Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), Adults, Final
132Gonchar Anastasiya, Logvinov Daniil
135Zhukova Ul'yana, Sytov Danila
144Belyanina Ol'ga, Bykovskiy Sergey
160Lapteva Elvira, Musin Aidar
166Gur'yanova Alena, Parshikov Nikolay
173Savicheva Polina, Rotar Nichita
11:51[16]Open Categories, American Smooth (W+T+F+VW), Juniors 2
56Selyukova Kseniya, Bonici Joshua
64Komogorova Valeriya, Girdo Artem
76Sharif Sandra, Yarulin El'dar
11:51[17]Open Categories, American Smooth (W+T+F+VW), Juvenile 2
22Yashina Vasilisa, Eremenko Timur
11:59[18]Rising Stars, Latin (Ch+S+R+J), Juvenile 2, Final
7Timohina Viktoriya, Dubrov Yuriy
8Abramochkina Lana, Zolotov Dmitriy
10Ostapenkova Dariya, Geut Roman
17Pahalyuk Milana, Sinel'nikov Matvey
21Fedotova Anastasiya, Kulikov Fedor
23Kuprevich Vera, Homchik Ignat
26Solomenceva Margarita, Kostyukov Vladislav
12:07AWARD RISING STARS: JUVENILE, JUNIOR 1,JUNIOR 2, ADULT

NAGRAZhDENIE V KOSTYuMAH V SOOTVETSVII PROGRAMMY

12:20DOORS OPEN - 2 SESSION
12:30[19]Open Categories, Standard (W+T+VW+F+Q), Juniors 2, 1/4 final
Set 1
42Papko Anastasiya, Starkou Arseni
52Ivanova Taisiya, Tarasenko Kirill
66Gorda Elizaveta, Markovskiy Aleksey
68Fomina Angelina, Kaschenko Andrey
72Manchinskaya Mariya, Hoba Artemiy
73Kaganovich Anastasiya, Derov Amin
75Petrova Viktoriya, Chikalov Vladislav
78Prohorova Mariya, Alekseev Kirill
80Dozora Sof'ya, Makarov Vladimir
Set 2
81Ishutina Kristina, Korobcev Il'ya
82Pidust Aleksandra, Mikolikov Vladislav
83Golovina Polina, Dobromyslov Zahar
86Kovalevich Polina, Gavrilov Georgiy
88Ivanova Sofiya, Karpenskiy Vyacheslav
93Davydova Dar'ya, Barinov Sergey
95Gur'yanova Dar'ya, Korobko Saveliy
96Girdo Polina, Berezkin Maksim
12:50[20]Open Categories, Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), Youth 2, 1/4 final
97Dolgopolova Anna, Mirhanov Sharif
107Gluschenko Stefaniya, Lupenko Georgiy
117Smorkalova Sophia, Rubashanov Anton
122Zhuravleva Anastasiya, Kuznecov Zahar
123Margulis Alisa, Novikov Egor
129Berezhnova Arina, Vasyutin Aleksey
131Aleksanian Almira, Filatov Timur
132Gonchar Anastasiya, Logvinov Daniil
134Potan'kina Valeriya, D'yachkov Sergey
135Zhukova Ul'yana, Sytov Danila
136Maystrovich Aleksandra, Nosov Sergey
137Torikova Anastasiya, Mogilenko Vladislav
138Agarkova Darina, Neretin Evgeny
139Kazantseva Dasha, Kabisov Timur
140Yudina Sof'ya, Dovgalev Bogdan
141Fatullaeva Diana, Degtev Nikita
145Belyanina Ol'ga, Bykovskiy Sergey
146Yakovleva Veronika, Poleschikov Vladislav
147Tolstaya Ekaterina, Pavlinov Artem
150Perina Svetlana, Lukoshin Il'ya
151Solomaha Ivanka, Abushenko Vladislav
154Procevskaya Ol'ga, Susnin Ivan
13:10[21]Open Categories, Standard (W+T+VW+F+Q), Juvenile 2, 1/4 final
7Timohina Viktoriya, Dubrov Yuriy
11Petrenko Mishel', Hartanovich Oleg
13Marenina Liliya, Dorozhkin Maksim
16Abdrahmanova Sofiya, Maleckiy Roman
18Shutova Kamilla, Pavlov Kirill
19Matanina Anastasiya, Shpakov Roman
20Golovanova Zlata, Golovanov Platon
22Yashina Vasilisa, Eremenko Timur
23Kuprevich Vera, Homchik Ignat
24Buschik Ekaterina, Necvetaev Roman
26Solomenceva Margarita, Kostyukov Vladislav
27Il'ina Alina, Filippov Matvey
28Holodinskaya Anna, Schukin Evgeniy
29Belousova Milana, Allenov Timur
30Semiletova Vasilisa, Zhmerik Roman
13:18[22]Open Categories, Standard (W+T+VW+F+Q), Youth 1, 1/2 final
72Manchinskaya Mariya, Hoba Artemiy
75Petrova Viktoriya, Chikalov Vladislav
87Borisova Dar'ya, Denisov Ivan
89Golubenko Olesya, Lebedev Matvey
101Shlyahtina Stanislava, Metelkin Timofey
103Fialkovskaya Kseniya, Skoklenev Anton
104Bogorodskaya Polina, Alekseev Georgiy
106Evstigneeva Margarita, Apaev Maksim
108Kargabaeva Alua, Esipenok Vladislav
109Dvoryanchikova Mariya, Afonin Arseniy
115Kot Alena, Schukin Mihail
118Fabrina Ekaterina, Balakshin Aleksandr
128Rot-Serova Tat'yana, Kalinin Nikolay
13:30[23]Open Categories, Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), Juniors 1, 1/4 final
Set 1
25Gluhova Dominika, Shtukar Aleksey
32Pavlyuchenko Diana, Polushin Ivan
33Kashinceva Verona, Zaseka Ruslan
34Shilovskaya Darya, Leo Demian
37Chulochnikova Viktoriya, Samoylov Egor
38Korotkova Sof'ya, Burlakov Ivan
39Kaliya Elizaveta, Lozhkin Dmitriy
40Sizova Vladislava, Tereshin Maksim
43Murashkina Marina, Kuz'michev Ivan
45Kiseleva Sof'ya, Filipcev Nikita
46Dorozhkina Sofiya, Kobak Arkadiy
Set 2
47Krivickaya Ada, Garbuzenko Georgiy
48Zinova Yuliya, Zhmurko Vitaliy
49Mihaylova Kristina, Gol'din Amir'yan
50Panasova Arina, Kobzev Artem
51Beynik Dar'ya, Chistyakov Yaroslav
53Yanichkina Milena, Putkaradze Georgii
55Muhina Marusya, Ignatov Pavel
58Komarova Polina, Efimov Maksim
60Holodinskaya Mariya, Homchik Zahar
64Komogorova Valeriya, Girdo Artem
65Ignatova Arina, Lazarev Egor
13:50[24]Open Categories, Standard (W+T+VW+F+Q), Juniors 2, 1/2 final
42Papko Anastasiya, Starkou Arseni
72Manchinskaya Mariya, Hoba Artemiy
73Kaganovich Anastasiya, Derov Amin
75Petrova Viktoriya, Chikalov Vladislav
78Prohorova Mariya, Alekseev Kirill
80Dozora Sof'ya, Makarov Vladimir
81Ishutina Kristina, Korobcev Il'ya
83Golovina Polina, Dobromyslov Zahar
88Ivanova Sofiya, Karpenskiy Vyacheslav
93Davydova Dar'ya, Barinov Sergey
95Gur'yanova Dar'ya, Korobko Saveliy
96Girdo Polina, Berezkin Maksim
14:00[25]Open Categories, Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), Youth 2, 1/2 final
97Dolgopolova Anna, Mirhanov Sharif
123Margulis Alisa, Novikov Egor
131Aleksanian Almira, Filatov Timur
132Gonchar Anastasiya, Logvinov Daniil
135Zhukova Ul'yana, Sytov Danila
136Maystrovich Aleksandra, Nosov Sergey
138Agarkova Darina, Neretin Evgeny
140Yudina Sof'ya, Dovgalev Bogdan
145Belyanina Ol'ga, Bykovskiy Sergey
146Yakovleva Veronika, Poleschikov Vladislav
147Tolstaya Ekaterina, Pavlinov Artem
150Perina Svetlana, Lukoshin Il'ya
151Solomaha Ivanka, Abushenko Vladislav
14:10[26]Open Categories, Standard (W+T+VW+F+Q), Juvenile 2, 1/2 final
7Timohina Viktoriya, Dubrov Yuriy
11Petrenko Mishel', Hartanovich Oleg
16Abdrahmanova Sofiya, Maleckiy Roman
19Matanina Anastasiya, Shpakov Roman
20Golovanova Zlata, Golovanov Platon
22Yashina Vasilisa, Eremenko Timur
23Kuprevich Vera, Homchik Ignat
24Buschik Ekaterina, Necvetaev Roman
26Solomenceva Margarita, Kostyukov Vladislav
27Il'ina Alina, Filippov Matvey
28Holodinskaya Anna, Schukin Evgeniy
29Belousova Milana, Allenov Timur
14:20[27]Open Categories, Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), Juniors 1, 1/2 final
25Gluhova Dominika, Shtukar Aleksey
34Shilovskaya Darya, Leo Demian
39Kaliya Elizaveta, Lozhkin Dmitriy
40Sizova Vladislava, Tereshin Maksim
43Murashkina Marina, Kuz'michev Ivan
45Kiseleva Sof'ya, Filipcev Nikita
48Zinova Yuliya, Zhmurko Vitaliy
49Mihaylova Kristina, Gol'din Amir'yan
58Komarova Polina, Efimov Maksim
60Holodinskaya Mariya, Homchik Zahar
64Komogorova Valeriya, Girdo Artem
65Ignatova Arina, Lazarev Egor
14:30[28]Open Categories, Standard (W+T+F+Q), Juvenile 1
1Uspenskaja Dasha, Radiush Gregory
2Kuznecova Margarita, Yushkov Egor
4Kaverina Dar'ya, Sagoyan Tovmas
5Zhulina Ekaterina, Solomencev Stefan
6Valyas Kseniya, Allenov Elisey
7Timohina Viktoriya, Dubrov Yuriy
9Mironova Anastasiya, Fedorov Arvid
10Ostapenkova Dariya, Geut Roman
14:38[29]Open Categories, Standard (W+T+VW+F+Q), Juvenile 2, Final
19Matanina Anastasiya, Shpakov Roman
20Golovanova Zlata, Golovanov Platon
22Yashina Vasilisa, Eremenko Timur
23Kuprevich Vera, Homchik Ignat
27Il'ina Alina, Filippov Matvey
28Holodinskaya Anna, Schukin Evgeniy
14:48[30]Open Categories, Latin (Ch+S+R+J), Juvenile 1, 1/2 final
1Uspenskaja Dasha, Radiush Gregory
2Kuznecova Margarita, Yushkov Egor
3Afonina Lidiya, Fomin Mihail
4Kaverina Dar'ya, Sagoyan Tovmas
5Zhulina Ekaterina, Solomencev Stefan
6Valyas Kseniya, Allenov Elisey
7Timohina Viktoriya, Dubrov Yuriy
8Abramochkina Lana, Zolotov Dmitriy
9Mironova Anastasiya, Fedorov Arvid
10Ostapenkova Dariya, Geut Roman
14:55[31]Open Categories, Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), Juniors 1, Final
34Shilovskaya Darya, Leo Demian
40Sizova Vladislava, Tereshin Maksim
43Murashkina Marina, Kuz'michev Ivan
48Zinova Yuliya, Zhmurko Vitaliy
64Komogorova Valeriya, Girdo Artem
65Ignatova Arina, Lazarev Egor
15:05[32]Open Categories, Latin (Ch+S+R+J), Juvenile 1, Final
2Kuznecova Margarita, Yushkov Egor
3Afonina Lidiya, Fomin Mihail
6Valyas Kseniya, Allenov Elisey
7Timohina Viktoriya, Dubrov Yuriy
8Abramochkina Lana, Zolotov Dmitriy
10Ostapenkova Dariya, Geut Roman
15:12AWARD : JUVENILE 1,JUVENILE 2, JUNIOR 1

NAGRAZhDENIE V KOSTYuMAH

15:20DOORS OPEN - 3 SESSION
15:30[33]Open Categories, Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), Youth 1, 1/8 final
Set 1
70Bevzyuk Leyla, Kozhevin Georgiy
87Borisova Dar'ya, Denisov Ivan
88Ivanova Sofiya, Karpenskiy Vyacheslav
94Kudryashova Anastasiya, Kulakovskiy Denis
97Dolgopolova Anna, Mirhanov Sharif
98Ganusovskaya Dar'ya, Chervonkin Nikita
99Macickaya Dar'ya, Kukuevskiy Daniil
101Shlyahtina Stanislava, Metelkin Timofey
104Bogorodskaya Polina, Alekseev Georgiy
105Gorbach Anastasiya, Febenchuk Yuriy
107Gluschenko Stefaniya, Lupenko Georgiy
Set 2
108Kargabaeva Alua, Esipenok Vladislav
109Dvoryanchikova Mariya, Afonin Arseniy
110Tihomirova Viktoriya, Cvetkov Igor'
111Lapteva Anna, Korostelev Kirill
112Kalashnikova Polina, Demidenko Bogdan
113Pryadko Dar'ya, Filippov Mihail
114Porokhnyavaya Alika, Stifutin Igor
115Kot Alena, Schukin Mihail
116Yudinceva Elizaveta, Danilov Mihail
117Smorkalova Sophia, Rubashanov Anton
118Fabrina Ekaterina, Balakshin Aleksandr
Set 3
119Soskova Ul'yana, Bitkov Aleksandr
120Krasnikova Diana, Tischenko Petr
121Hodarkevich Ekaterina, Burkauskas Mihail
122Zhuravleva Anastasiya, Kuznecov Zahar
123Margulis Alisa, Novikov Egor
125Safronova Arina, Makarov Ivan
126Sorokina Yuliya, Bezborodkin Artem
127Salyaeva Sof'ya, Klimov Nikita
128Rot-Serova Tat'yana, Kalinin Nikolay
129Berezhnova Arina, Vasyutin Aleksey
15:55[34]Open Categories, Standard (W+T+VW+F+Q), Juniors 1, 1/4 final
25Gluhova Dominika, Shtukar Aleksey
34Shilovskaya Darya, Leo Demian
37Chulochnikova Viktoriya, Samoylov Egor
39Kaliya Elizaveta, Lozhkin Dmitriy
44Naumova Aleksandra, Demeshin Andrey
45Kiseleva Sof'ya, Filipcev Nikita
46Dorozhkina Sofiya, Kobak Arkadiy
47Krivickaya Ada, Garbuzenko Georgiy
49Mihaylova Kristina, Gol'din Amir'yan
51Beynik Dar'ya, Chistyakov Yaroslav
53Yanichkina Milena, Putkaradze Georgii
57Yyldyz Dar'ya, Vladimirov Fedor
58Komarova Polina, Efimov Maksim
60Holodinskaya Mariya, Homchik Zahar
64Komogorova Valeriya, Girdo Artem
65Ignatova Arina, Lazarev Egor
16:05[35]Open Categories, Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), Juvenile 2, 1/2 final
7Timohina Viktoriya, Dubrov Yuriy
13Marenina Liliya, Dorozhkin Maksim
16Abdrahmanova Sofiya, Maleckiy Roman
18Shutova Kamilla, Pavlov Kirill
19Matanina Anastasiya, Shpakov Roman
20Golovanova Zlata, Golovanov Platon
22Yashina Vasilisa, Eremenko Timur
23Kuprevich Vera, Homchik Ignat
26Solomenceva Margarita, Kostyukov Vladislav
27Il'ina Alina, Filippov Matvey
28Holodinskaya Anna, Schukin Evgeniy
29Belousova Milana, Allenov Timur
30Semiletova Vasilisa, Zhmerik Roman
16:15[36]Open Categories, Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), Juniors 2, 1/4 final
Set 1
42Papko Anastasiya, Starkou Arseni
43Murashkina Marina, Kuz'michev Ivan
48Zinova Yuliya, Zhmurko Vitaliy
50Panasova Arina, Kobzev Artem
52Ivanova Taisiya, Tarasenko Kirill
62Buryak Ekaterina, Budanov Andrey
63Borisova Elizaveta, Kovalev Aleksandr
66Gorda Elizaveta, Markovskiy Aleksey
67Karpenko Alina, Hamko Egor
68Fomina Angelina, Kaschenko Andrey
69Dolbnina Olesia, Milkin Aleksandr
70Bevzyuk Leyla, Kozhevin Georgiy
Set 2
73Kaganovich Anastasiya, Derov Amin
78Prohorova Mariya, Alekseev Kirill
81Ishutina Kristina, Korobcev Il'ya
82Pidust Aleksandra, Mikolikov Vladislav
83Golovina Polina, Dobromyslov Zahar
88Ivanova Sofiya, Karpenskiy Vyacheslav
90Suglobova Sofiya, Selichev Aleksey
91Tkachuk Polina, Mendeleev Maksim
93Davydova Dar'ya, Barinov Sergey
94Kudryashova Anastasiya, Kulakovskiy Denis
95Gur'yanova Dar'ya, Korobko Saveliy
16:35[37]Open Categories, Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), Juvenile 2, Final
19Matanina Anastasiya, Shpakov Roman
20Golovanova Zlata, Golovanov Platon
22Yashina Vasilisa, Eremenko Timur
23Kuprevich Vera, Homchik Ignat
27Il'ina Alina, Filippov Matvey
28Holodinskaya Anna, Schukin Evgeniy
29Belousova Milana, Allenov Timur
16:45[38]Open Categories, Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), Youth 1, 1/4 final
Set 1
70Bevzyuk Leyla, Kozhevin Georgiy
87Borisova Dar'ya, Denisov Ivan
88Ivanova Sofiya, Karpenskiy Vyacheslav
98Ganusovskaya Dar'ya, Chervonkin Nikita
99Macickaya Dar'ya, Kukuevskiy Daniil
109Dvoryanchikova Mariya, Afonin Arseniy
112Kalashnikova Polina, Demidenko Bogdan
113Pryadko Dar'ya, Filippov Mihail
119Soskova Ul'yana, Bitkov Aleksandr
122Zhuravleva Anastasiya, Kuznecov Zahar
123Margulis Alisa, Novikov Egor
127Salyaeva Sof'ya, Klimov Nikita
Set 2
94Kudryashova Anastasiya, Kulakovskiy Denis
97Dolgopolova Anna, Mirhanov Sharif
101Shlyahtina Stanislava, Metelkin Timofey
104Bogorodskaya Polina, Alekseev Georgiy
108Kargabaeva Alua, Esipenok Vladislav
114Porokhnyavaya Alika, Stifutin Igor
117Smorkalova Sophia, Rubashanov Anton
118Fabrina Ekaterina, Balakshin Aleksandr
125Safronova Arina, Makarov Ivan
126Sorokina Yuliya, Bezborodkin Artem
128Rot-Serova Tat'yana, Kalinin Nikolay
129Berezhnova Arina, Vasyutin Aleksey
17:05[39]Open Categories, Standard (W+T+VW+F+Q), Juniors 1, 1/2 final
25Gluhova Dominika, Shtukar Aleksey
34Shilovskaya Darya, Leo Demian
39Kaliya Elizaveta, Lozhkin Dmitriy
45Kiseleva Sof'ya, Filipcev Nikita
47Krivickaya Ada, Garbuzenko Georgiy
49Mihaylova Kristina, Gol'din Amir'yan
53Yanichkina Milena, Putkaradze Georgii
57Yyldyz Dar'ya, Vladimirov Fedor
58Komarova Polina, Efimov Maksim
60Holodinskaya Mariya, Homchik Zahar
64Komogorova Valeriya, Girdo Artem
65Ignatova Arina, Lazarev Egor
17:15[40]Open Categories, Standard (W+T+VW+F+Q), Adults, 1/4 final
Set 1
133Radosteva Yaroslava, Zhigarev Vladislav
142Kachurina Anastasiya, Perederiy Anton
152Rybolova Anastasiya, Kogut Nikolay
153Raevskaya Lyudmila, Gasanov Il'ya
157Machavariani Aleksandr, Kozlova Anastasiya
159Rudakova Vasilisa, Deev Viktor
163Kornilova Karina, Hasanov Mihail
171Bogoslavskaya Kristina, Golovchenko Il'ya
Set 2
174Oblakova Mariya, Ryabcev Aleksandr
182Moroz Sof'ya, Shlyahturov Sergey
184Teplickaya Polina, Giniyatullin Ayaz
188Shustrova Oksana, Fedorov Vlad
189Menyaylo Valeriya, Nikitin Evgenii
191Giniyatullina Aysylu, Volkov Andrey
192Schipskaya Sofiya, Borisov Aleksandr
229Karabatova Polina, Kezin Evgeniy
17:30[41]Open Categories, Standard (W+T+VW+F+Q), Juniors 1, Final
25Gluhova Dominika, Shtukar Aleksey
49Mihaylova Kristina, Gol'din Amir'yan
57Yyldyz Dar'ya, Vladimirov Fedor
58Komarova Polina, Efimov Maksim
64Komogorova Valeriya, Girdo Artem
65Ignatova Arina, Lazarev Egor
17:40[42]Open Categories, Standard (W+T+VW+F+Q), Youth 2, 1/2 final
89Golubenko Olesya, Lebedev Matvey
106Evstigneeva Margarita, Apaev Maksim
130Kozlova Anastasiya, Sladkov Georgiy
136Maystrovich Aleksandra, Nosov Sergey
138Agarkova Darina, Neretin Evgeny
139Kazantseva Dasha, Kabisov Timur
140Yudina Sof'ya, Dovgalev Bogdan
142Kachurina Anastasiya, Perederiy Anton
147Tolstaya Ekaterina, Pavlinov Artem
148Salata Kseniya, Chumakov Vyacheslav
17:50AWARD : JUVENILE 2, JUNIOR 1
17:55[43]Open Categories, Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), Juniors 2, 1/2 final
43Murashkina Marina, Kuz'michev Ivan
62Buryak Ekaterina, Budanov Andrey
63Borisova Elizaveta, Kovalev Aleksandr
66Gorda Elizaveta, Markovskiy Aleksey
67Karpenko Alina, Hamko Egor
70Bevzyuk Leyla, Kozhevin Georgiy
73Kaganovich Anastasiya, Derov Amin
78Prohorova Mariya, Alekseev Kirill
83Golovina Polina, Dobromyslov Zahar
88Ivanova Sofiya, Karpenskiy Vyacheslav
91Tkachuk Polina, Mendeleev Maksim
94Kudryashova Anastasiya, Kulakovskiy Denis
18:05[44]Open Categories, Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), Youth 1, 1/2 final
94Kudryashova Anastasiya, Kulakovskiy Denis
97Dolgopolova Anna, Mirhanov Sharif
99Macickaya Dar'ya, Kukuevskiy Daniil
112Kalashnikova Polina, Demidenko Bogdan
114Porokhnyavaya Alika, Stifutin Igor
117Smorkalova Sophia, Rubashanov Anton
118Fabrina Ekaterina, Balakshin Aleksandr
119Soskova Ul'yana, Bitkov Aleksandr
122Zhuravleva Anastasiya, Kuznecov Zahar
123Margulis Alisa, Novikov Egor
125Safronova Arina, Makarov Ivan
129Berezhnova Arina, Vasyutin Aleksey
18:15[45]Open Categories, Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), Adults, 1/8 final
Set 1
131Aleksanian Almira, Filatov Timur
132Gonchar Anastasiya, Logvinov Daniil
143Burceva Dar'ya, Zuev Denis
149Kobozeva Anastasiya, Kozlov Dmitriy
152Rybolova Anastasiya, Kogut Nikolay
155Dolgova Dar'ya, Buynichenko Kirill
156Epifanova Anna, Belyaev Grigoriy
157Machavariani Aleksandr, Kozlova Anastasiya
158Cyplyakova Kristina, Stepanov Andrey
160Lapteva Elvira, Musin Aidar
Set 2
161Kireeva Sof'ya, Bagin Maksim
162Dzyuba Margarita, Maksimov Maksim
164Povzun Aleksandra, Cosar Taha
165Semashko Elizaveta, Gavrikov Il'ya
166Gur'yanova Alena, Parshikov Nikolay
167Malikova Marika, Semenov Artem
168Menzhinskaya Yuliana, Varlamov Andrey
169Grafova Valeriya, Yakovlev Egor
170Kretinina Dar'ya, Shichkin Aleksey
172Korotkova Polina, Pavinskiy Nikita
Set 3
173Savicheva Polina, Rotar Nichita
175Chalbasova Taisiya, Fedchenko Rostislav
176Semka Elina, Kolosov Mihail
177Medved' Yanina, Kolesnev Sergey
178Radaeva Elena, Kostalev Nikita
180Nasulenko Anastasiya, Razorenov Aleksandr
181Edvabna Veronika, Kotov Vyacheslav
182Moroz Sof'ya, Shlyahturov Sergey
185Dvoryanova Elizaveta, Usov Vladimir
186Rudenko Dar'ya, Paratuy Vasiliy
Set 4
190Churikov Nikita, Vargo Evgeniya
194Gigashvili Vitalina, Shevelev Matwey
195Kumpan Irina, Chehoev Alan
196Stepantsova Alyona, Egorenko Daniil
198Anisimova Kseniya, Anisimov Dmitriy
200Agarkova Alina, Zevelev Aleksandr
205Chinenkova Alexandra, Rodygin Alexander
207Dubrovskaia Anastasiia, Popov Mikhail
208Suhova Kristina, Ogarkov Andrey
209Averkieva Alexandra, Prasnikar Klemen
18:55DOORS OPEN - EVENIG SESSION
19:00OPENING CEREMONY - EVENIG SESSION
19:15[46]Open Categories, Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), Adults, 1/4 final
Set 1
131Aleksanian Almira, Filatov Timur
132Gonchar Anastasiya, Logvinov Daniil
158Cyplyakova Kristina, Stepanov Andrey
166Gur'yanova Alena, Parshikov Nikolay
173Savicheva Polina, Rotar Nichita
175Chalbasova Taisiya, Fedchenko Rostislav
176Semka Elina, Kolosov Mihail
181Edvabna Veronika, Kotov Vyacheslav
185Dvoryanova Elizaveta, Usov Vladimir
186Rudenko Dar'ya, Paratuy Vasiliy
196Stepantsova Alyona, Egorenko Daniil
198Anisimova Kseniya, Anisimov Dmitriy
205Chinenkova Alexandra, Rodygin Alexander
207Dubrovskaia Anastasiia, Popov Mikhail
Set 2
152Rybolova Anastasiya, Kogut Nikolay
160Lapteva Elvira, Musin Aidar
161Kireeva Sof'ya, Bagin Maksim
162Dzyuba Margarita, Maksimov Maksim
164Povzun Aleksandra, Cosar Taha
165Semashko Elizaveta, Gavrikov Il'ya
167Malikova Marika, Semenov Artem
169Grafova Valeriya, Yakovlev Egor
172Korotkova Polina, Pavinskiy Nikita
178Radaeva Elena, Kostalev Nikita
194Gigashvili Vitalina, Shevelev Matwey
200Agarkova Alina, Zevelev Aleksandr
208Suhova Kristina, Ogarkov Andrey
209Averkieva Alexandra, Prasnikar Klemen
19:35[47]Open Categories, Standard (W+T+VW+F+Q), Juniors 2, Final
73Kaganovich Anastasiya, Derov Amin
78Prohorova Mariya, Alekseev Kirill
80Dozora Sof'ya, Makarov Vladimir
83Golovina Polina, Dobromyslov Zahar
93Davydova Dar'ya, Barinov Sergey
96Girdo Polina, Berezkin Maksim
19:45[48]Open Categories, Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), Youth 1, Final
97Dolgopolova Anna, Mirhanov Sharif
112Kalashnikova Polina, Demidenko Bogdan
114Porokhnyavaya Alika, Stifutin Igor
118Fabrina Ekaterina, Balakshin Aleksandr
123Margulis Alisa, Novikov Egor
125Safronova Arina, Makarov Ivan
19:55[49]Open Categories, Standard (W+T+VW+F+Q), Youth 2, Final
106Evstigneeva Margarita, Apaev Maksim
130Kozlova Anastasiya, Sladkov Georgiy
138Agarkova Darina, Neretin Evgeny
139Kazantseva Dasha, Kabisov Timur
140Yudina Sof'ya, Dovgalev Bogdan
147Tolstaya Ekaterina, Pavlinov Artem
20:05[50]Open Categories, Standard (W+T+VW+F+Q), Adults, 1/2 final
133Radosteva Yaroslava, Zhigarev Vladislav
142Kachurina Anastasiya, Perederiy Anton
153Raevskaya Lyudmila, Gasanov Il'ya
159Rudakova Vasilisa, Deev Viktor
163Kornilova Karina, Hasanov Mihail
171Bogoslavskaya Kristina, Golovchenko Il'ya
174Oblakova Mariya, Ryabcev Aleksandr
184Teplickaya Polina, Giniyatullin Ayaz
188Shustrova Oksana, Fedorov Vlad
189Menyaylo Valeriya, Nikitin Evgenii
191Giniyatullina Aysylu, Volkov Andrey
192Schipskaya Sofiya, Borisov Aleksandr
20:15[51]Open Categories, Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), Adults, 1/2 final
162Dzyuba Margarita, Maksimov Maksim
164Povzun Aleksandra, Cosar Taha
165Semashko Elizaveta, Gavrikov Il'ya
166Gur'yanova Alena, Parshikov Nikolay
169Grafova Valeriya, Yakovlev Egor
172Korotkova Polina, Pavinskiy Nikita
175Chalbasova Taisiya, Fedchenko Rostislav
176Semka Elina, Kolosov Mihail
181Edvabna Veronika, Kotov Vyacheslav
186Rudenko Dar'ya, Paratuy Vasiliy
200Agarkova Alina, Zevelev Aleksandr
205Chinenkova Alexandra, Rodygin Alexander
207Dubrovskaia Anastasiia, Popov Mikhail
209Averkieva Alexandra, Prasnikar Klemen
20:25AWARD: JUNIOR 2, YOUTH 1,YOUTH 2

NAGRAZhDENIE V KOSTYuMAH V SOOTVETSVII PROGRAMMY

20:40GENERAL DANCE
20:45[52]WDC Professional, Standard (W+T+VW+F+Q), Pro, 1/2 final
179Fisenko Alina, Leh Evgeniy
201Kuzina Mariia, Khrapov Alexander
219Koliagina Julia, Kupchik Anatoly
220Popova Ekaterina, Shakhov Vladislav
221Shatalova Alevtina, Antipov Boris
222Sukharkova Anna, Gogotov Ilya
223Klesch Kseniya, Mol'kov Denis
227Sazhina Anna, Dzhafarov Eldar
20:55[53]WDC Professional, Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), Pro, 1/2 final
Set 1
197Remizova Yuliya, Kolpaschikov Kirill
213Chentsova Darya, Povaliaev Pavel
214Ahmetgareeva Dina, Polyanskiy Fedor
216Bondarenko Angelina, Gushchin Stanislav
218Kurepina Ekaterina, Stadnichenko Andrei
224Antonenko Aleksandra, Necvetaev Kirill
225Gognadze Nona, Sokolkov Aleksey
226Sergeeva Marina, Frecautanu Dorin
Set 2
203Eliseeva Maria, Tokarev Anton
206Kharchenko Viktoria, Belorukov Kirill
210Kosenko Tatiana, Voronin Kirill
212Kiseleva Anastasia, Kiselev Andrey
215Sivas Evstoliya, Lunev Igor'
217Sulima Anastasiya, Strebizh Andrey
228Kalinina Natalia, Mosanovskiy Vadim
21:15[54]Open Categories, Standard (W+T+VW+F+Q), Youth 1, Final
87Borisova Dar'ya, Denisov Ivan
104Bogorodskaya Polina, Alekseev Georgiy
106Evstigneeva Margarita, Apaev Maksim
108Kargabaeva Alua, Esipenok Vladislav
109Dvoryanchikova Mariya, Afonin Arseniy
118Fabrina Ekaterina, Balakshin Aleksandr
128Rot-Serova Tat'yana, Kalinin Nikolay
21:25[55]Open Categories, Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), Juniors 2, Final
63Borisova Elizaveta, Kovalev Aleksandr
67Karpenko Alina, Hamko Egor
70Bevzyuk Leyla, Kozhevin Georgiy
83Golovina Polina, Dobromyslov Zahar
91Tkachuk Polina, Mendeleev Maksim
94Kudryashova Anastasiya, Kulakovskiy Denis
21:35PRESENTATION OF COUPLES AMERICAN SMOOTH
21:40[56]WDC Professional, American Smooth (W+T+F+VW), Pro
199Shcherbina Olga, Polovnikov Aleksey
202Mitina Elena, Kuznetsov Evgeny
204Kryukova Anastasiya, Matusyak Vitaliy
211Makhotko Mariya, Katsyr Valery
21:50[57]Open Categories, Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), Youth 2, Final
97Dolgopolova Anna, Mirhanov Sharif
123Margulis Alisa, Novikov Egor
140Yudina Sof'ya, Dovgalev Bogdan
145Belyanina Ol'ga, Bykovskiy Sergey
150Perina Svetlana, Lukoshin Il'ya
151Solomaha Ivanka, Abushenko Vladislav
22:00PRESENTATION OF COUPLES ADULT STANDARD
22:05PRESENTATION OF COUPLES ADULT LATIN
22:10[58]Open Categories, Standard (W+T+VW+F+Q), Adults, Final
171Bogoslavskaya Kristina, Golovchenko Il'ya
174Oblakova Mariya, Ryabcev Aleksandr
184Teplickaya Polina, Giniyatullin Ayaz
189Menyaylo Valeriya, Nikitin Evgenii
191Giniyatullina Aysylu, Volkov Andrey
192Schipskaya Sofiya, Borisov Aleksandr
22:10[59]Open Categories, Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), Adults, Final
164Povzun Aleksandra, Cosar Taha
165Semashko Elizaveta, Gavrikov Il'ya
175Chalbasova Taisiya, Fedchenko Rostislav
200Agarkova Alina, Zevelev Aleksandr
205Chinenkova Alexandra, Rodygin Alexander
207Dubrovskaia Anastasiia, Popov Mikhail
209Averkieva Alexandra, Prasnikar Klemen
22:30PRESENTATION OF COUPLE PROFESSIONAL STANDARD
22:35PRESENTATION OF COUPLE PROFESSIONAL LATIN
22:40[60]WDC Professional, Standard (W+T+VW+F+Q), Pro, Final
179Fisenko Alina, Leh Evgeniy
201Kuzina Mariia, Khrapov Alexander
219Koliagina Julia, Kupchik Anatoly
220Popova Ekaterina, Shakhov Vladislav
223Klesch Kseniya, Mol'kov Denis
227Sazhina Anna, Dzhafarov Eldar
22:40[61]WDC Professional, Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), Pro, Final
197Remizova Yuliya, Kolpaschikov Kirill
206Kharchenko Viktoria, Belorukov Kirill
210Kosenko Tatiana, Voronin Kirill
212Kiseleva Anastasia, Kiselev Andrey
217Sulima Anastasiya, Strebizh Andrey
226Sergeeva Marina, Frecautanu Dorin
23:00AWARD : JUNIOR 2, YOUTH 1, YOUTH 2, ADULT, PROFESSIONAL
23:30END OF THE COMPETITION

Plan a trip with Lifeis.dance

Композиция "Город" - чачача
Пара 1 - Иванов и Петрова
60%
Пара 2 - Сидоров и Кузнецова
0%
Пара 3 - Филиппов - Киркорова
40%
Пара 4 - Басков - Николаева
0%
Композиция "Сочи" - самба
Пара 1 - Иванов и Петрова
40%
Пара 2 - Сидоров и Кузнецова
60%
Пара 3 - Филиппов - Киркорова
0%
Пара 4 - Басков - Николаева
0%
Композиция "Тарам" - румба

Голосование закрыто!

Пара 1 - Иванов и Петрова
0%
Пара 2 - Сидоров и Кузнецова
0%
Пара 3 - Филиппов - Киркорова
0%
Пара 4 - Басков - Николаева
0%