Расписание «III Grand Prix Pro-Am Bossa Nova 2018»

Любители
Профессионалы
ВремяХитНазвание*
28 октября, 2018
13:30Разминка
14:28[1]Single Caribbean Mix, Merenge, Bronze Open, A
7Сумская Наталья, Чистов Алексей
14:28[1]Single Caribbean Mix, Merenge, Gold Open, A
10Гаранина Александра, Титов Евгений
14:31[2]Single Standard, Waltz, Silver Open, C
16Новицкая Лариса, Сайфутдинов Марсель
18Лабинцева Нина, Брянцев Александр
14:33[3]Single Caribbean Mix, Merenge, Silver Open, A
7Сумская Наталья, Чистов Алексей
10Гаранина Александра, Титов Евгений
14:35[4]Single Standard, Tango, Silver Open, C
16Новицкая Лариса, Сайфутдинов Марсель
18Лабинцева Нина, Брянцев Александр
14:37[5]Single Caribbean Mix, Bachata, Bronze Open, A
7Сумская Наталья, Чистов Алексей
14:37[5]Single Caribbean Mix, Bachata, Gold Open, A
12Рыжик Наталья, Бережной Артем
10Гаранина Александра, Титов Евгений
14:38[6]Single Standard, V. Waltz, Silver Open, C
16Новицкая Лариса, Сайфутдинов Марсель
18Лабинцева Нина, Брянцев Александр
14:40[7]Single Caribbean Mix, Bachata, Silver Open, A
7Сумская Наталья, Чистов Алексей
12Осьминина Наталья, Бережной Артем
10Гаранина Александра, Титов Евгений
14:42[8]Single Standard, Foxtrot, Silver Open, C
16Новицкая Лариса, Сайфутдинов Марсель
18Лабинцева Нина, Брянцев Александр
14:44[9]Single Caribbean Mix, Salsa, Bronze Open, A
7Сумская Наталья, Чистов Алексей
14:44[9]Single Caribbean Mix, Salsa, Gold Open, A
12Рыжик Наталья, Бережной Артем
10Гаранина Александра, Титов Евгений
14:45[10]Single Standard, Quickstep, Silver Open, C
16Новицкая Лариса, Сайфутдинов Марсель
18Лабинцева Нина, Брянцев Александр
14:47[11]Single Caribbean Mix, Salsa, Silver Open, A
7Сумская Наталья, Чистов Алексей
12Осьминина Наталья, Бережной Артем
10Гаранина Александра, Титов Евгений
14:50[12]Single Latina, Cha-cha-cha, Silver Open, A+B
15Холомьева Елена, Старков Артем
19Никольская Юлия, Денисенко Роман
14:52[13]Single Caribbean Mix, Merenge, Bronze Open, B
7Сумская Наталья, Чистов Алексей
17Гибайдулина Гульнара, Зайцев Роман
25Ястребов Олег, Торопцева Анастасия
14:53[14]Single Latina, Cha-cha-cha, Gold Open, B, Полуфинал
Заход 1
9Захарова Мила, Морозов Артем
1Smirnova Svetlana, Шатров Роман
22Гагут Римма, Орлов Евгений
15Холомьева Елена, Старков Артем
Заход 2
26Монахова Людмила, Абраменков Антон
23Розанова-Франовская Татьяна, Зейналоглы Эльдар
11Моисеева Анна, Тарасов Артем
14:55[15]Single Arg.tango, Tango Salon, Bronze Open, A+B+C
8Яковлева Елена, Резцов Дмитрий
10Ильина Ольга, Титов Евгений
24Большакова Ольга, Тарханов Иван
14:57[16]Single Latina, Cha-cha-cha, Bronze Open, B
15Холомьева Елена, Старков Артем
14:57[16]Single Latina, Cha-cha-cha, Gold Open, A
9Гутникова Ольга, Морозов Артем
19Никольская Юлия, Денисенко Роман
21Николаева Ирина, Лам-Вири Антон
14:59[17]Single Caribbean Mix, Merenge, Silver Open, B
7Сумская Наталья, Чистов Алексей
25Ястребов Олег, Торопцева Анастасия
15:01[18]Single Arg.tango, Tango Salon, Silver Open, A
10Дегтярева Анастасия, Титов Евгений
24Большакова Ольга, Тарханов Иван
15:01[18]Single Arg.tango, Tango Salon, Gold Open, B
2Клочкова Светлана, Фридман Алексей
15:03[19]Single Latina, Samba, Silver Open, A+B
15Холомьева Елена, Старков Артем
19Никольская Юлия, Денисенко Роман
15:04[20]Single Arg.tango, Tango Salon, Silver Open, B
3Клочкова Светлана, Беспечный Владимир
10Веретенникова Лина, Титов Евгений
2Струкова Маргарита, Фридман Алексей
6Левкович Ирэна, Лихачев Петр
15:06[21]Single Latina, Samba, Gold Open, B, Полуфинал
Заход 1
9Захарова Мила, Морозов Артем
15Холомьева Елена, Старков Артем
26Монахова Людмила, Абраменков Антон
23Розанова-Франовская Татьяна, Зейналоглы Эльдар
Заход 2
1Smirnova Svetlana, Шатров Роман
11Моисеева Анна, Тарасов Артем
22Гагут Римма, Орлов Евгений
15:08[22]Single Caribbean Mix, Bachata, Bronze Open, B
7Сумская Наталья, Чистов Алексей
17Гибайдулина Гульнара, Зайцев Роман
25Ястребов Олег, Торопцева Анастасия
15:10[23]Single Latina, Samba, Bronze Open, B
15Холомьева Елена, Старков Артем
15:10[23]Single Latina, Samba, Gold Open, A
9Гутникова Ольга, Морозов Артем
19Никольская Юлия, Денисенко Роман
21Николаева Ирина, Лам-Вири Антон
15:12[24]Single Arg.tango, Tango Waltz, Bronze Open, A+B+C
8Яковлева Елена, Резцов Дмитрий
10Ильина Ольга, Титов Евгений
24Большакова Ольга, Тарханов Иван
15:14[25]Single Latina, Rumba, Silver Open, A+B
15Холомьева Елена, Старков Артем
19Никольская Юлия, Денисенко Роман
15:15[26]Single Caribbean Mix, Bachata, Silver Open, B
7Сумская Наталья, Чистов Алексей
25Ястребов Олег, Торопцева Анастасия
15:17[27]Single Arg.tango, Tango Waltz, Silver Open, A
10Дегтярева Анастасия, Титов Евгений
24Большакова Ольга, Тарханов Иван
15:17[27]Single Arg.tango, Tango Waltz, Gold Open, B
2Клочкова Светлана, Фридман Алексей
15:19[28]Single Latina, Rumba, Gold Open, B, Полуфинал
Заход 1
9Захарова Мила, Морозов Артем
1Smirnova Svetlana, Шатров Роман
23Розанова-Франовская Татьяна, Зейналоглы Эльдар
22Гагут Римма, Орлов Евгений
Заход 2
11Моисеева Анна, Тарасов Артем
26Монахова Людмила, Абраменков Антон
15Холомьева Елена, Старков Артем
15:21[29]Single Arg.tango, Tango Waltz, Silver Open, B
3Клочкова Светлана, Беспечный Владимир
10Веретенникова Лина, Титов Евгений
2Струкова Маргарита, Фридман Алексей
6Левкович Ирэна, Лихачев Петр
15:23[30]Single Latina, Rumba, Bronze Open, B
15Холомьева Елена, Старков Артем
15:23[30]Single Latina, Rumba, Gold Open, A
9Гутникова Ольга, Морозов Артем
19Никольская Юлия, Денисенко Роман
21Николаева Ирина, Лам-Вири Антон
15:25[31]Single Caribbean Mix, Salsa, Bronze Open, B
7Сумская Наталья, Чистов Алексей
17Гибайдулина Гульнара, Зайцев Роман
25Ястребов Олег, Торопцева Анастасия
15:26[32]Single Latina, Pasodoble, Gold Open, B
1Smirnova Svetlana, Шатров Роман
9Захарова Мила, Морозов Артем
11Моисеева Анна, Тарасов Артем
22Гагут Римма, Орлов Евгений
23Розанова-Франовская Татьяна, Зейналоглы Эльдар
26Монахова Людмила, Абраменков Антон
15:28[33]Single Arg.tango, Milonga, Gold Open, B
2Клочкова Светлана, Фридман Алексей
15:28[33]Single Arg.tango, Milonga, Silver Open, A
10Дегтярева Анастасия, Титов Евгений
24Большакова Ольга, Тарханов Иван
15:30[34]Single Latina, Pasodoble, Gold Open, A
9Гутникова Ольга, Морозов Артем
21Николаева Ирина, Лам-Вири Антон
15:30[34]Single Latina, Pasodoble, Silver Open, A
19Никольская Юлия, Денисенко Роман
15:32[35]Single Caribbean Mix, Salsa, Silver Open, B
7Сумская Наталья, Чистов Алексей
25Ястребов Олег, Торопцева Анастасия
15:34[36]Single Latina, Jive, Gold Open, B
1Smirnova Svetlana, Шатров Роман
9Захарова Мила, Морозов Артем
11Моисеева Анна, Тарасов Артем
22Гагут Римма, Орлов Евгений
23Розанова-Франовская Татьяна, Зейналоглы Эльдар
26Монахова Людмила, Абраменков Антон
15:35[37]Single Arg.tango, Milonga, Silver Open, B
3Клочкова Светлана, Беспечный Владимир
10Веретенникова Лина, Титов Евгений
2Струкова Маргарита, Фридман Алексей
6Левкович Ирэна, Лихачев Петр
15:37[38]Single Latina, Jive, Gold Open, A
9Гутникова Ольга, Морозов Артем
21Николаева Ирина, Лам-Вири Антон
15:37[38]Single Latina, Jive, Silver Open, A
19Никольская Юлия, Денисенко Роман
15:40[39]Challenge Arg. Tango, Bronze Open 2 Dance (TS+TW), A+B+C
8Яковлева Елена, Резцов Дмитрий
10Ильина Ольга, Титов Евгений
24Большакова Ольга, Тарханов Иван
15:46[40]Single Latina, Cha-cha-cha, Gold Open, B, Финал
1Smirnova Svetlana, Шатров Роман
9Захарова Мила, Морозов Артем
11Моисеева Анна, Тарасов Артем
22Гагут Римма, Орлов Евгений
23Розанова-Франовская Татьяна, Зейналоглы Эльдар
26Монахова Людмила, Абраменков Антон
15:47[41]Challenge Caribbean Mix, Bronze Open 3 Dance (Mer+B+Sal), B
7Сумская Наталья, Чистов Алексей
17Гибайдулина Гульнара, Зайцев Роман
25Ястребов Олег, Торопцева Анастасия
15:52[42]Single Latina, Samba, Gold Open, B, Финал
1Smirnova Svetlana, Шатров Роман
9Захарова Мила, Морозов Артем
11Моисеева Анна, Тарасов Артем
22Гагут Римма, Орлов Евгений
23Розанова-Франовская Татьяна, Зейналоглы Эльдар
26Монахова Людмила, Абраменков Антон
15:54[43]Challenge Arg. Tango, Gold Open 3 Dance (TS+TW+M), B
2Клочкова Светлана, Фридман Алексей
15:54[43]Challenge Arg. Tango, Silver Open 3 Dance (TS+TW+M), A
10Дегтярева Анастасия, Титов Евгений
24Большакова Ольга, Тарханов Иван
16:00[44]Single Latina, Rumba, Gold Open, B, Финал
1Smirnova Svetlana, Шатров Роман
9Захарова Мила, Морозов Артем
11Моисеева Анна, Тарасов Артем
22Гагут Римма, Орлов Евгений
26Монахова Людмила, Абраменков Антон
16:02[45]Challenge Caribbean Mix, Silver Open 3 Dance (Mer+B+Sal), B
7Сумская Наталья, Чистов Алексей
25Ястребов Олег, Торопцева Анастасия
16:07[46]Challenge Arg. Tango, Silver Open 3 Dance (TS+TW+M), B
3Клочкова Светлана, Беспечный Владимир
10Веретенникова Лина, Титов Евгений
2Струкова Маргарита, Фридман Алексей
6Левкович Ирэна, Лихачев Петр
16:13[48]Challenge Caribbean Mix, Bronze Open 3 Dance (Mer+B+Sal), A
7Сумская Наталья, Чистов Алексей
16:13[48]Challenge Caribbean Mix, Gold Open 3 Dance (Mer+B+Sal), A
12Рыжик Наталья, Бережной Артем
10Гаранина Александра, Титов Евгений
16:18[49]Challenge Latina, Bronze Open 3 Dance (Ch+S+R), B
15Холомьева Елена, Старков Артем
16:18[50]Challenge Latina, Gold Open 5 Dance (Ch+S+R+P+J), B, Полуфинал
Заход 1
9Гребенщикова Екатерина, Морозов Артем
11Моисеева Анна, Тарасов Артем
5Бабиевская Елена, Фетисов Владимир
1Smirnova Svetlana, Шатров Роман
Заход 2
22Гагут Римма, Орлов Евгений
23Розанова-Франовская Татьяна, Зейналоглы Эльдар
26Монахова Людмила, Абраменков Антон
16:32[47]Challenge Standart, Silver Open 5 Dance (W+T+VW+F+Q), C
18Лабинцева Нина, Брянцев Александр
16:39[51]Challenge Caribbean Mix, Silver Open 3 Dance (Mer+B+Sal), A
7Сумская Наталья, Чистов Алексей
12Осьминина Наталья, Бережной Артем
10Гаранина Александра, Титов Евгений
16:44[52]Challenge Latina, Gold Open 5 Dance (Ch+S+R+P+J), B, Финал
5Бабиевская Елена, Фетисов Владимир
9Гребенщикова Екатерина, Морозов Артем
11Моисеева Анна, Тарасов Артем
23Розанова-Франовская Татьяна, Зейналоглы Эльдар
26Монахова Людмила, Абраменков Антон
16:55Награждение
17:30Разминка для участников вечернего отделения
18:30Фуршет
19:00[53]Rising Star, Standard (W+T+VW+F+Q), C
16Новицкая Лариса, Сайфутдинов Марсель
18Лабинцева Нина, Брянцев Александр
27Гребенщикова Екатерина, Хужаяров Максим
19:07[54]Rising Star, Latina (Ch+S+R+P+J), A
9Гутникова Ольга, Морозов Артем
19Никольская Юлия, Денисенко Роман
19:15[55]Scholarship, Standard (W+T+VW+F+Q), C
18Лабинцева Нина, Брянцев Александр
27Гребенщикова Екатерина, Хужаяров Максим
19:28[56]Scholarship, Latina (Ch+S+R+P+J), A
9Захарова Мила, Морозов Артем
21Николаева Ирина, Лам-Вири Антон
19:42[57]Rising Star, Arg. Tango (TS+TW+M), B
3Клочкова Светлана, Беспечный Владимир
8Левкович Ирэна, Резцов Дмитрий
10Веретенникова Лина, Титов Евгений
2Струкова Маргарита, Фридман Алексей
19:48[58]Конкурсный Showcase Сольный, Джаз-модерн
28Коршунова Татьяна
19:53[59]Showcase, Показательный
4Воробей Ирина, Коренной Владислав
19:58[60]Scholarship, Latina (Ch+S+R+P+J), B, Полуфинал
Заход 1
23Розанова-Франовская Татьяна, Зейналоглы Эльдар
5Бабиевская Елена, Фетисов Владимир
22Гагут Римма, Орлов Евгений
26Монахова Людмила, Абраменков Антон
Заход 2
9Гребенщикова Екатерина, Морозов Артем
1Smirnova Svetlana, Шатров Роман
21Николаева Ирина, Лам-Вири Антон
20:13[61]Rising Star, Latina (Ch+S+R+P+J), B
11Моисеева Анна, Тарасов Артем
23Розанова-Франовская Татьяна, Зейналоглы Эльдар
26Монахова Людмила, Абраменков Антон
20:20[62]Scholarship, Latina (Ch+S+R+P+J), B, Финал
5Бабиевская Елена, Фетисов Владимир
9Гребенщикова Екатерина, Морозов Артем
21Николаева Ирина, Лам-Вири Антон
22Гагут Римма, Орлов Евгений
23Розанова-Франовская Татьяна, Зейналоглы Эльдар
20:34[63]Scholarship, Arg. Tango (TS+TW+M), A+B
2Клочкова Светлана, Фридман Алексей
6Сакулина Ольга, Лихачев Петр
8Левкович Ирэна, Резцов Дмитрий
10Веретенникова Лина, Титов Евгений
20:41[64]Конкурсный Showcase, Латина
14Бринк Оксана, Новиков Артем
20:46[65]Конкурсный Showcase, Латина
5Бабиевская Елена, Фетисов Владимир
20:55Награждение участников

 

Спонсоры