Расписание «World Class Championship 2018»

Любители
Профессионалы
ВремяХитНазвание*
19 мая, 2018
11:30Разминка
12:30[1]Single Latina, Cha-cha-cha, Bronze+Silver Open, A+B+C
1Байкова Дарья, Головчанов Вадим
2Проняева Татьяна, Давыдов Денис
9Захарова Татьяна, Горшкалев Вячеслав
14Большакова Надежда, Beridze David
12:31[2]Single Caribbean Mix, Salsa, Bronze+Silver Open, A+B
2Проняева Татьяна, Давыдов Денис
6Миронова Ольга, Меренков Артем
13Полякова Наталия, Брославский Владислав
12:33[3]Single Latina, Cha-cha-cha, Gold Open, A
12Стесина Лана, Францев Антон
12:33[3]Single Latina, Cha-cha-cha, Gold Open, B
3Анастасова Ирина, Бауров Антон
5Розанова Татьяна, Зейналоглы Эльдар
8Гребенщикова Екатерина, Морозов Артем
11Санюк Ирина, Клендий Антон
14Большакова Надежда, Beridze David
12:35[4]Single Caribbean Mix, Salsa, Gold Open, A
6Миронова Ольга, Меренков Артем
12:37[5]Single Latina, Samba, Bronze+Silver Open, B+C
1Байкова Дарья, Головчанов Вадим
9Захарова Татьяна, Горшкалев Вячеслав
14Большакова Надежда, Beridze David
12:39[6]Single Caribbean Mix, Salsa, Bronze+Silver Open, C
10Егорова Ирина, Брославский Владислав
12:41[7]Single Latina, Samba, Gold Open, B
3Анастасова Ирина, Бауров Антон
5Розанова Татьяна, Зейналоглы Эльдар
8Гребенщикова Екатерина, Морозов Артем
11Санюк Ирина, Клендий Антон
14Большакова Надежда, Beridze David
12:41[7]Single Latina, Samba, Gold Open, A
12Стесина Лана, Францев Антон
12:43[8]Single Caribbean Mix, Bachata, Bronze+Silver Open, A+B
6Миронова Ольга, Меренков Артем
13Полякова Наталия, Брославский Владислав
12:45[9]Single Latina, Rumba, Bronze+Silver Open, B+C
1Байкова Дарья, Головчанов Вадим
9Захарова Татьяна, Горшкалев Вячеслав
14Большакова Надежда, Beridze David
12:46[10]Single Caribbean Mix, Bachata, Gold Open, A
6Миронова Ольга, Меренков Артем
12:48[11]Single Latina, Rumba, Gold Open, B
3Анастасова Ирина, Бауров Антон
5Розанова Татьяна, Зейналоглы Эльдар
8Гребенщикова Екатерина, Морозов Артем
11Санюк Ирина, Клендий Антон
14Большакова Надежда, Beridze David
12:48[11]Single Latina, Rumba, Gold Open, A
12Стесина Лана, Францев Антон
12:50[12]Single Caribbean Mix, Bachata, Bronze+Silver Open, C
10Егорова Ирина, Брославский Владислав
12:52[13]Single Latina, Pasodoble, Bronze+Silver Open, B
1Байкова Дарья, Головчанов Вадим
14Большакова Надежда, Beridze David
12:54[14]Single Caribbean Mix, Merenge, Bronze+Silver Open, A+B
6Миронова Ольга, Меренков Артем
13Полякова Наталия, Брославский Владислав
12:56[15]Single Standard, Waltz, Gold Open, C
4Завьялова Ольга, Трубаенко Андрей
12:58[16]Single Caribbean Mix, Merenge, Gold Open, A
6Миронова Ольга, Меренков Артем
13:00[17]Single Latina, Pasodoble, Gold Open, B
3Анастасова Ирина, Бауров Антон
5Розанова Татьяна, Зейналоглы Эльдар
8Гребенщикова Екатерина, Морозов Артем
11Санюк Ирина, Клендий Антон
14Большакова Надежда, Beridze David
13:00[17]Single Latina, Pasodoble, Gold Open, A
12Стесина Лана, Францев Антон
13:01[18]Single Caribbean Mix, Merenge, Bronze+Silver Open, C
10Егорова Ирина, Брославский Владислав
13:03[19]Single Standard, Tango, Gold Open, C
4Завьялова Ольга, Трубаенко Андрей
13:05[20]Single Latina, Jive, Bronze+Silver Open, B+C
1Байкова Дарья, Головчанов Вадим
9Захарова Татьяна, Горшкалев Вячеслав
14Большакова Надежда, Beridze David
13:07[21]Single Standard, Foxtrot, Gold Open, C
4Завьялова Ольга, Трубаенко Андрей
13:09[22]Single Latina, Jive, Gold Open, B
3Анастасова Ирина, Бауров Антон
5Розанова Татьяна, Зейналоглы Эльдар
8Гребенщикова Екатерина, Морозов Артем
11Санюк Ирина, Клендий Антон
14Большакова Надежда, Beridze David
13:09[22]Single Latina, Jive, Gold Open, A
12Стесина Лана, Францев Антон
13:10[23]Challenge Caribbean Mix, Bronze Open 3 Dance (Mer+B+Sal), A
6Миронова Ольга, Меренков Артем
13:16[24]Single Arg.tango, Tango Salon, Bronze+Silver Open, B+C
7Клочкова Светлана, Беспечный Владимир
15Терехова Елена, Брославский Владислав
16Добрицкая Валентина, Манясев Александр
13:19[25]Challenge Latina, Bronze-Silver Open 5 Dance (Ch+S+R+P+J), B
1Байкова Дарья, Головчанов Вадим
14Большакова Надежда, Beridze David
13:28[26]Single Arg.tango, Tango Waltz, Bronze+Silver Open, B+C
7Клочкова Светлана, Беспечный Владимир
16Добрицкая Валентина, Манясев Александр
13:31[27]Challenge Caribbean Mix, Gold Open 3 Dance (Mer+B+Sal), A
6Миронова Ольга, Меренков Артем
13:37[28]Single Arg.tango, Milonga, Bronze+Silver Open, B+C
7Клочкова Светлана, Беспечный Владимир
16Добрицкая Валентина, Манясев Александр
13:40[29]Challenge Latina, Gold Open 5 Dance (Ch+S+R+P+J), A+B
5Розанова Татьяна, Зейналоглы Эльдар
12Стесина Лана, Францев Антон
14Большакова Надежда, Beridze David
13:49[30]Scholarship, Arg. Tango (TS+TW+M), B
7Клочкова Светлана, Беспечный Владимир
13:49[30]Challenge Arg. Tango, Bronze-Silver Open 2 Dance (TS+TW), C
16Добрицкая Валентина, Манясев Александр
13:58[31]Scholarship, Caribbean Mix (Mer+B+Sal), A
6Миронова Ольга, Меренков Артем
14:04[32]Scholarship, Latina (Ch+S+R+P+J), A
12Стесина Лана, Францев Антон
14:04[32]Scholarship, Latina (Ch+S+R+P+J), B
1Байкова Дарья, Головчанов Вадим
3Анастасова Ирина, Бауров Антон
5Розанова Татьяна, Зейналоглы Эльдар
8Гребенщикова Екатерина, Морозов Артем
11Санюк Ирина, Клендий Антон
14Большакова Надежда, Beridze David
14:20Награждение