Расписание «MOSCOW WINTER CUP 2022»

Любители
Профессионалы

Поля отмеченные являются обязательными для заполнения.

ВремяХитНазвание*
29 января, 2022
11:00[1]Single Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Bronze Open, A
9Захарова Татьяна, Коновалов Роман
15Шилова Александра, Магазинщиков Евгений
11:00[1]Single Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Bronze Open, C
21Минко Анатолий, Слободян Мария
11:01[2]Single Standard, Waltz, Bronze Open, B
18Логвинова Ольга, Орлов Евгений
11:03[3]Single Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Bronze Open, B
2Богачева Ольга, Самохин Вячеслав
9Довгая Виктория, Коновалов Роман
12Kiriukhina Irina, Nemov Kirill
13Моргульчик Елизавета, Писковацкий Константин
11:05[4]Single Caribbean Mix Cuban Style, Merenge, Bronze Open, B
22Елена Милинова, Богуш Дмитрий
11:06[5]Single Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Silver Open, C
8Захарова Татьяна, Горшкалев Вячеслав
21Минко Анатолий, Слободян Мария
24ДБаржак Татьяна, Тимофеев Александр
11:08[6]Single Caribbean Mix Cuban Style, Merenge, Silver Open, B
22Елена Милинова, Богуш Дмитрий
11:10[7]Single Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Silver Open, A
15Шилова Александра, Магазинщиков Евгений
11:10[7]Single Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Silver Open, B
2Богачева Ольга, Самохин Вячеслав
9Довгая Виктория, Коновалов Роман
12Kiriukhina Irina, Nemov Kirill
11:11[8]Single Argentine Tango, Tango Salon, Bronze Open, B
4Пояркова Елена, Фридман Алексей
11:11[8]Single Argentine Tango, Tango Salon, Bronze Open, C
1Панкова Анна, Лукьяненков Артем
11:21[9]Single Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Gold Open, C
16Прокофьева Тамара, Салов Сергей
24ДБаржак Татьяна, Тимофеев Александр
11:23[10]Single Argentine Tango, Tango Salon, Silver Open, C
1Панкова Анна, Лукьяненков Артем
11:33[11]Single Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Gold Open, B
5Ким Светлана, Анисимов Дмитрий
7Растригина Татьяна, Погудин Артём
11:35[12]Single Latin, Samba, Bronze Open, A
9Захарова Татьяна, Коновалов Роман
15Шилова Александра, Магазинщиков Евгений
11:35[12]Single Latin, Samba, Bronze Open, C
21Минко Анатолий, Слободян Мария
11:36[13]Single Standard, Tango, Bronze Open, B
18Логвинова Ольга, Орлов Евгений
11:38[14]Single Latin, Samba, Bronze Open, B
2Богачева Ольга, Самохин Вячеслав
9Довгая Виктория, Коновалов Роман
12Kiriukhina Irina, Nemov Kirill
13Моргульчик Елизавета, Писковацкий Константин
11:40[15]Single Caribbean Mix Cuban Style, Cha-cha-cha, Bronze Open, B
22Елена Милинова, Богуш Дмитрий
11:41[16]Single Latin, Samba, Silver Open, C
8Захарова Татьяна, Горшкалев Вячеслав
21Минко Анатолий, Слободян Мария
11:43[17]Single Caribbean Mix Cuban Style, Cha-cha-cha, Silver Open, B
22Елена Милинова, Богуш Дмитрий
11:45[18]Single Latin, Samba, Silver Open, A
15Шилова Александра, Магазинщиков Евгений
11:45[18]Single Latin, Samba, Silver Open, B
2Богачева Ольга, Самохин Вячеслав
9Довгая Виктория, Коновалов Роман
12Kiriukhina Irina, Nemov Kirill
11:46[19]Moscow Social Cup, Open Salon, C
1Панкова Анна, Лукьяненков Артем
4Сучкова Ирина, Фридман Алексей
11:56[20]Single Argentine Tango, Tango Waltz, Bronze Open, B
4Пояркова Елена, Фридман Алексей
11:56[20]Single Argentine Tango, Tango Waltz, Bronze Open, C
1Панкова Анна, Лукьяненков Артем
12:06[21]Single Latin, Samba, Gold Open, B
5Ким Светлана, Анисимов Дмитрий
7Растригина Татьяна, Погудин Артём
12:06[21]Single Latin, Samba, Gold Open, C
16Прокофьева Тамара, Салов Сергей
12:08[22]Single Argentine Tango, Tango Waltz, Silver Open, C
1Панкова Анна, Лукьяненков Артем
12:15[23]Single Latin, Rumba, Bronze Open, A
9Захарова Татьяна, Коновалов Роман
15Шилова Александра, Магазинщиков Евгений
12:15[23]Single Latin, Rumba, Bronze Open, C
21Минко Анатолий, Слободян Мария
12:17[24]Single Standard, Foxtrot, Bronze Open, B
18Логвинова Ольга, Орлов Евгений
12:18[25]Single Latin, Rumba, Bronze Open, B
2Богачева Ольга, Самохин Вячеслав
9Довгая Виктория, Коновалов Роман
12Kiriukhina Irina, Nemov Kirill
13Моргульчик Елизавета, Писковацкий Константин
12:20[26]Single Caribbean Mix Cuban Style, Bachata, Bronze Open, B
22Елена Милинова, Богуш Дмитрий
12:22[27]Single Latin, Rumba, Silver Open, C
8Захарова Татьяна, Горшкалев Вячеслав
21Минко Анатолий, Слободян Мария
24ДБаржак Татьяна, Тимофеев Александр
12:23[28]Single Caribbean Mix Cuban Style, Bachata, Silver Open, B
22Елена Милинова, Богуш Дмитрий
12:25[29]Single Latin, Rumba, Silver Open, A
15Шилова Александра, Магазинщиков Евгений
12:25[29]Single Latin, Rumba, Silver Open, B
2Богачева Ольга, Самохин Вячеслав
9Довгая Виктория, Коновалов Роман
12Kiriukhina Irina, Nemov Kirill
12:27[30]Moscow Social Cup, Open Tango Waltz, C
1Панкова Анна, Лукьяненков Артем
4Сучкова Ирина, Фридман Алексей
12:37[31]Single Latin, Rumba, Gold Open, C
16Прокофьева Тамара, Салов Сергей
24ДБаржак Татьяна, Тимофеев Александр
12:38[32]Single Latin, Rumba, Gold Open, B
5Ким Светлана, Анисимов Дмитрий
7Растригина Татьяна, Погудин Артём
12:40[33]Single Argentine Tango, Milonga, Bronze Open, B
4Пояркова Елена, Фридман Алексей
12:40[33]Single Argentine Tango, Milonga, Bronze Open, C
1Панкова Анна, Лукьяненков Артем
12:50[34]Single Latin, Pasodoble, Bronze Open, B
12Kiriukhina Irina, Nemov Kirill
13Моргульчик Елизавета, Писковацкий Константин
12:52[35]Single Standard, Quickstep, Bronze Open, B
18Логвинова Ольга, Орлов Евгений
12:54[36]Single Latin, Pasodoble, Bronze Open, A
9Захарова Татьяна, Коновалов Роман
15Шилова Александра, Магазинщиков Евгений
12:55[37]Single Caribbean Mix Cuban Style, Salsa, Bronze Open, B
22Елена Милинова, Богуш Дмитрий
12:57[38]Single Latin, Pasodoble, Silver Open, A
15Шилова Александра, Магазинщиков Евгений
12:57[38]Single Latin, Pasodoble, Silver Open, B
12Kiriukhina Irina, Nemov Kirill
12:57[38]Single Latin, Pasodoble, Silver Open, C
8Захарова Татьяна, Горшкалев Вячеслав
12:59[39]Single Caribbean Mix Cuban Style, Salsa, Silver Open, B
22Елена Милинова, Богуш Дмитрий
13:00[40]Single Argentine Tango, Milonga, Silver Open, C
1Панкова Анна, Лукьяненков Артем
13:10[41]Single Latin, Pasodoble, Gold Open, B
5Ким Светлана, Анисимов Дмитрий
7Растригина Татьяна, Погудин Артём
13:10[41]Single Latin, Pasodoble, Gold Open, C
16Прокофьева Тамара, Салов Сергей
13:12[42]Moscow Social Cup, Open Milonga, C
1Панкова Анна, Лукьяненков Артем
13:22[43]Single Latin, Jive, Bronze Open, A
9Захарова Татьяна, Коновалов Роман
15Шилова Александра, Магазинщиков Евгений
13:24[44]Single Latin, Jive, Silver Open, C
8Захарова Татьяна, Горшкалев Вячеслав
24ДБаржак Татьяна, Тимофеев Александр
13:25[45]Single Latin, Jive, Silver Open, A
15Шилова Александра, Магазинщиков Евгений
13:25[45]Single Latin, Jive, Bronze Open, B
2Богачева Ольга, Самохин Вячеслав
9Довгая Виктория, Коновалов Роман
12Kiriukhina Irina, Nemov Kirill
13Моргульчик Елизавета, Писковацкий Константин
13:27[46]Moscow Social Cup, Open Multi Dance (TS, TW, M), C
1Панкова Анна, Лукьяненков Артем
4Сучкова Ирина, Фридман Алексей
13:37[47]Single Latin, Jive, Silver Open, B
2Богачева Ольга, Самохин Вячеслав
9Довгая Виктория, Коновалов Роман
12Kiriukhina Irina, Nemov Kirill
13:39[48]Single Latin, Jive, Gold Open, C
16Прокофьева Тамара, Салов Сергей
24ДБаржак Татьяна, Тимофеев Александр
13:40[49]Single Latin, Jive, Gold Open, B
5Ким Светлана, Анисимов Дмитрий
7Растригина Татьяна, Погудин Артём
13:42Перерыв
14:30[50]Multi Dances International Standard, Standard Gold 4 Dances (W+T+F+Q), B
14Vitalina Rozhkova, Magdisyuk Andrey
14:37[51]Multi Dances International Latin, Latin Bronze 3 Dances (Ch+S+R), B
2Богачева Ольга, Самохин Вячеслав
14:37[51]Multi Dances International Latin, Latin Bronze 3 Dances (Ch+S+R), C
21Минко Анатолий, Слободян Мария
14:37[51]Multi Dances International Latin, Latin Bronze 4 Dances (Ch+S+R+J), B
9Довгая Виктория, Коновалов Роман
14:43[52]Moscow Social Cup, Rising Star Tango Salon, B
3Цивинская Виктория, Курилко Владислав
14:50[53]Multi Dances International Latin, Latin Bronze 5 Dances (Ch+S+R+P+J), A
9Захарова Татьяна, Коновалов Роман
14:50[53]Multi Dances International Latin, Latin Bronze 5 Dances (Ch+S+R+P+J), B
12Kiriukhina Irina, Nemov Kirill
13Моргульчик Елизавета, Писковацкий Константин
14:59[54]Multi Dances International Standard, Standard Bronze 4 Dances (W+T+F+Q), B
18Логвинова Ольга, Орлов Евгений
15:05[55]Multi Dances International Latin, Latin Silver 4 Dances (Ch+S+R+J), B
9Довгая Виктория, Коновалов Роман
15:05[55]Multi Dances International Latin, Latin Silver 5 Dances (Ch+S+R+P+J), A
15Шилова Александра, Магазинщиков Евгений
15:05[55]Multi Dances International Latin, Latin Silver 5 Dances (Ch+S+R+P+J), B
12Kiriukhina Irina, Nemov Kirill
15:05[55]Multi Dances International Latin, Latin Silver 5 Dances (Ch+S+R+P+J), C
8Захарова Татьяна, Горшкалев Вячеслав
15:14[56]Moscow Social Cup, Rising Star Tango Waltz, B
3Цивинская Виктория, Курилко Владислав
15:21[57]Multi Dances International Latin, Latin Gold 4 Dances (Ch+S+R+J), A
9Захарова Татьяна, Коновалов Роман
19Князева Татьяна, Никишин Владислав
15:27[58]Show Case, Конкурсный
18Ишаева Татьяна, Орлов Евгений
15:32[59]Multi Dances International Latin, Latin Gold 5 Dances (Ch+S+R+P+J), B
23Акатова Нина, Поликов Владимир
15:32[59]Multi Dances International Latin, Latin Silver 4 Dances (Ch+S+R+J), A
9Захарова Татьяна, Коновалов Роман
15:41[60]Moscow Social Cup, Rising Star Multi dance (TS, TW, M), B
3Цивинская Виктория, Курилко Владислав
15:51[61]Multi Dances International Latin, Latin Gold 3 Dances (Ch+S+R), A
9Захарова Татьяна, Коновалов Роман
15:51[61]Multi Dances International Latin, Latin Gold 5 Dances (Ch+S+R+P+J), C
10Бабиевская Елена, Тарасов Артем
16:06[63]Multi Dances Argentine Tango, Bronze Open 3 Dance (TS+TW+M), B
4Пояркова Елена, Фридман Алексей
16:06[63]Multi Dances Argentine Tango, Bronze Open 3 Dance (TS+TW+M), C
1Панкова Анна, Лукьяненков Артем
16:16[64]Multi Dances Caribbean Mix Line Style, Bronze Open 4 Dances (Mer+Ch+B+Sal), B
22Елена Милинова, Богуш Дмитрий
16:22[65]Multi Dances Argentine Tango, Silver Open 3 Dance (TS+TW+M), C
1Панкова Анна, Лукьяненков Артем
16:32[66]Multi Dances Caribbean Mix Line Style, Silver Open 4 Dances (Mer+Ch+B+Sal), B
22Елена Милинова, Богуш Дмитрий
16:39[67]Rising Star, International Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), A
9Захарова Татьяна, Коновалов Роман
19Князева Татьяна, Никишин Владислав
16:39[68]Rising Star, International Standard (W+T+VW+F+Q), B
14Vitalina Rozhkova, Magdisyuk Andrey
25Мельникова Татьяна, Волков Андрей
16:47[69]Rising Star, International Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), C
10Бабиевская Елена, Тарасов Артем
29Zabrodina Evgenia, Varga Istvan
16:56[71]Rising Star, International Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), B
5Ким Светлана, Анисимов Дмитрий
7Растригина Татьяна, Погудин Артём
13Моргульчик Елизавета, Писковацкий Константин
16Прокофьева Тамара, Салов Сергей
30Владимирова Евгения, Журкин Сергей
16:56[72]Rising Star, Caribbean Mix Cuban Style (Mer+Ch+B+Sal), B
22Елена Милинова, Богуш Дмитрий
17:04[73]Rising Star, Argentine Tango (TS+TW+M), B
3Цивинская Виктория, Курилко Владислав
17:14[74]Super Cup A+B+C (open age), Super Cup Standard (W+T+VW+F+Q), A+B
25Мельникова Татьяна, Волков Андрей
27Аристархова Елена, Борисенок Филипп
28Серединская Екатерина, Лиоли Юрий
17:14[75]Super Cup A+B+C (open age), Super Cup Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), A+B
7Растригина Татьяна, Погудин Артём
12Kiriukhina Irina, Nemov Kirill
15Шилова Александра, Магазинщиков Евгений
18Панченко Светлана, Орлов Евгений
19Князева Татьяна, Никишин Владислав
23Акатова Нина, Поликов Владимир
30Владимирова Евгения, Журкин Сергей
17:22Перерыв. Проба паркета
18:30Открытие вечернего отделения
18:40Представление пар
18:43[76]Moscow Winter Championship, International Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), A
18Панченко Светлана, Орлов Евгений
19Князева Татьяна, Никишин Владислав
18:53Представление пар
19:00[78]Moscow Winter Championship, International Standard (W+T+VW+F+Q), A
28Серединская Екатерина, Лиоли Юрий
19:00[78]Moscow Winter Championship, International Standard (W+T+VW+F+Q), B
27Аристархова Елена, Борисенок Филипп
19:00[79]Moscow Winter Championship, International Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), B
5Ким Светлана, Анисимов Дмитрий
12Kiriukhina Irina, Nemov Kirill
20Щербакова Марина, Диденко Виталий
23Акатова Нина, Поликов Владимир
30Владимирова Евгения, Журкин Сергей
19:10Представление пар
19:12[80]Moscow Winter Championship, International Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), C
16Прокофьева Тамара, Салов Сергей
29Zabrodina Evgenia, Varga Istvan
19:22Представление пар
19:26[81]Scholarship International, Scholarship Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), A
18Панченко Светлана, Орлов Евгений
19Князева Татьяна, Никишин Владислав
19:26[82]Scholarship International, Scholarship Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), C
10Бабиевская Елена, Тарасов Артем
16Прокофьева Тамара, Салов Сергей
29Zabrodina Evgenia, Varga Istvan
19:36[83]Scholarship Argentine Tango, Scholarship Argentine Tango (TS+TW+M), B
3Цивинская Виктория, Курилко Владислав
19:46[84]Show Case, Конкурсный
6Петушкова Ирина, Герасимов Роман
19:51Представление пар
19:58[85]Scholarship International, Scholarship Standard (W+T+VW+F+Q), A
28Серединская Екатерина, Лиоли Юрий
19:58[85]Scholarship International, Scholarship Standard (W+T+VW+F+Q), B
14Vitalina Rozhkova, Magdisyuk Andrey
25Мельникова Татьяна, Волков Андрей
27Аристархова Елена, Борисенок Филипп
19:58[86]Scholarship International, Scholarship Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), B
5Ким Светлана, Анисимов Дмитрий
20Щербакова Марина, Диденко Виталий
23Акатова Нина, Поликов Владимир
30Владимирова Евгения, Журкин Сергей
20:08Церемония награждения