Расписание «MOSCOW OPEN CUP 2021»

Любители
Профессионалы

Поля отмеченные являются обязательными для заполнения.

ВремяХитНазвание*
20 ноября, 2021
10:00[1]Single Standard, Waltz, Bronze Open, B
35Логвинова Ольга, Орлов Евгений
39Лиман Людмила, Сайфутдинов Марсель
10:00[2]Single Standard, Waltz, Silver Open, B
38Бульда Виктория, Соловьев Денис
10:02[3]Single Standard, Waltz, Gold Open, A
55Зайцева Екатерина, Маслов Дмитрий
10:02[3]Single Standard, Waltz, Gold Open, B
23Ткачук Ольга, Царёв Алексей
28Климова Татьяна, Аксенов Александр
10:04[4]Single Caribbean Mix Cuban Style, Merenge, Bronze Open, A
8Григорашвилли Аксинья, Бабичева Дарья
10:04[4]Single Caribbean Mix Cuban Style, Merenge, Bronze Open, B
17Светличная Елена, Спирин Ярослав
10:06[5]Single American Smooth, Waltz, Silver Open, B
47Шалимова Ольга, Жарков Денис
10:08[6]Single Caribbean Mix Cuban Style, Merenge, Silver Open, A
8Григорашвилли Аксинья, Бабичева Дарья
10:08[6]Single Caribbean Mix Cuban Style, Merenge, Silver Open, B
17Светличная Елена, Спирин Ярослав
10:10[7]Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Merenge, Gold Open, A
13Аничкина Ульяна, Ибрагимов Ислам
20Завальная Анна, Лаба Никита
10:10[7]Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Merenge, Gold Open, B
7Панченко Марина, Миронов Евгений
10:12[8]Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Merenge, Bronze Open, A
13Аничкина Ульяна, Ибрагимов Ислам
20Завальная Анна, Лаба Никита
10:12[8]Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Merenge, Bronze Open, B
17Светличная Елена, Спирин Ярослав
10:14[9]Single American Smooth, Waltz, Gold Open, B
47Шалимова Ольга, Жарков Денис
10:16[10]Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Merenge, Silver Open, A
13Аничкина Ульяна, Ибрагимов Ислам
20Завальная Анна, Лаба Никита
10:16[10]Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Merenge, Silver Open, B
7Панченко Марина, Миронов Евгений
17Светличная Елена, Спирин Ярослав
10:18[11]Single Standard, Tango, Bronze Open, B
35Логвинова Ольга, Орлов Евгений
39Лиман Людмила, Сайфутдинов Марсель
10:18[12]Single Standard, Tango, Silver Open, B
38Бульда Виктория, Соловьев Денис
10:20[13]Single Standard, Tango, Gold Open, A
55Зайцева Екатерина, Маслов Дмитрий
10:20[13]Single Standard, Tango, Gold Open, B
23Ткачук Ольга, Царёв Алексей
28Климова Татьяна, Аксенов Александр
10:22[14]Single Caribbean Mix Cuban Style, Cha-cha-cha, Bronze Open, A
8Григорашвилли Аксинья, Бабичева Дарья
10:22[14]Single Caribbean Mix Cuban Style, Cha-cha-cha, Bronze Open, B
17Светличная Елена, Спирин Ярослав
10:24[15]Single American Smooth, Tango, Silver Open, B
47Шалимова Ольга, Жарков Денис
10:26[16]Single Caribbean Mix Cuban Style, Cha-cha-cha, Silver Open, A
8Григорашвилли Аксинья, Бабичева Дарья
10:26[16]Single Caribbean Mix Cuban Style, Cha-cha-cha, Silver Open, B
17Светличная Елена, Спирин Ярослав
10:28[17]Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Cha-cha-cha, Gold Open, A
13Аничкина Ульяна, Ибрагимов Ислам
20Завальная Анна, Лаба Никита
10:28[17]Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Cha-cha-cha, Gold Open, B
7Панченко Марина, Миронов Евгений
10:30[18]Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Cha-cha-cha, Bronze Open, A
13Аничкина Ульяна, Ибрагимов Ислам
20Завальная Анна, Лаба Никита
10:30[18]Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Cha-cha-cha, Bronze Open, B
17Светличная Елена, Спирин Ярослав
10:32[19]Single American Smooth, Tango, Gold Open, B
47Шалимова Ольга, Жарков Денис
10:34[20]Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Cha-cha-cha, Silver Open, A
13Аничкина Ульяна, Ибрагимов Ислам
20Завальная Анна, Лаба Никита
10:34[20]Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Cha-cha-cha, Silver Open, B
7Панченко Марина, Миронов Евгений
17Светличная Елена, Спирин Ярослав
10:36[21]Single Standard, V. Waltz, Gold Open, A
55Зайцева Екатерина, Маслов Дмитрий
10:36[21]Single Standard, V. Waltz, Gold Open, B
23Ткачук Ольга, Царёв Алексей
28Климова Татьяна, Аксенов Александр
10:36[21]Single Standard, V. Waltz, Bronze Open, B
39Лиман Людмила, Сайфутдинов Марсель
10:38[22]Single Caribbean Mix Cuban Style, Bachata, Bronze Open, A
8Григорашвилли Аксинья, Бабичева Дарья
10:38[22]Single Caribbean Mix Cuban Style, Bachata, Bronze Open, B
17Светличная Елена, Спирин Ярослав
10:40[23]Single American Smooth, Foxtrot, Silver Open, B
47Шалимова Ольга, Жарков Денис
10:42[24]Single Caribbean Mix Cuban Style, Bachata, Silver Open, A
8Григорашвилли Аксинья, Бабичева Дарья
10:42[24]Single Caribbean Mix Cuban Style, Bachata, Silver Open, B
17Светличная Елена, Спирин Ярослав
10:44[25]Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Bachata, Gold Open, A
13Аничкина Ульяна, Ибрагимов Ислам
20Завальная Анна, Лаба Никита
10:44[25]Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Bachata, Gold Open, B
7Панченко Марина, Миронов Евгений
10:46[26]Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Bachata, Bronze Open, A
13Аничкина Ульяна, Ибрагимов Ислам
20Завальная Анна, Лаба Никита
10:46[26]Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Bachata, Bronze Open, B
17Светличная Елена, Спирин Ярослав
10:48[27]Single American Smooth, Foxtrot, Gold Open, B
47Шалимова Ольга, Жарков Денис
10:50[28]Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Bachata, Silver Open, A
13Аничкина Ульяна, Ибрагимов Ислам
20Завальная Анна, Лаба Никита
10:50[28]Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Bachata, Silver Open, B
7Панченко Марина, Миронов Евгений
17Светличная Елена, Спирин Ярослав
10:52[29]Single Standard, Foxtrot, Bronze Open, B
35Логвинова Ольга, Орлов Евгений
39Лиман Людмила, Сайфутдинов Марсель
10:52[29]Single Standard, Foxtrot, Silver Open, B
38Бульда Виктория, Соловьев Денис
10:54[30]Single Standard, Foxtrot, Gold Open, A
55Зайцева Екатерина, Маслов Дмитрий
10:54[30]Single Standard, Foxtrot, Gold Open, B
23Ткачук Ольга, Царёв Алексей
28Климова Татьяна, Аксенов Александр
10:56[31]Single Caribbean Mix Cuban Style, Salsa, Bronze Open, A
8Григорашвилли Аксинья, Бабичева Дарья
10:56[31]Single Caribbean Mix Cuban Style, Salsa, Bronze Open, B
17Светличная Елена, Спирин Ярослав
10:58[32]Single American Smooth, V. Waltz, Silver Open, B
47Шалимова Ольга, Жарков Денис
11:00[33]Single Caribbean Mix Cuban Style, Salsa, Silver Open, A
8Григорашвилли Аксинья, Бабичева Дарья
11:00[33]Single Caribbean Mix Cuban Style, Salsa, Silver Open, B
17Светличная Елена, Спирин Ярослав
11:02[34]Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Salsa, Gold Open, A
13Аничкина Ульяна, Ибрагимов Ислам
20Завальная Анна, Лаба Никита
11:02[34]Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Salsa, Gold Open, B
7Панченко Марина, Миронов Евгений
11:04[35]Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Salsa, Bronze Open, A
13Аничкина Ульяна, Ибрагимов Ислам
20Завальная Анна, Лаба Никита
11:04[35]Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Salsa, Bronze Open, B
17Светличная Елена, Спирин Ярослав
11:06[36]Single American Smooth, V. Waltz, Gold Open, B
47Шалимова Ольга, Жарков Денис
11:08[37]Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Salsa, Silver Open, A
13Аничкина Ульяна, Ибрагимов Ислам
20Завальная Анна, Лаба Никита
11:08[37]Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Salsa, Silver Open, B
7Панченко Марина, Миронов Евгений
17Светличная Елена, Спирин Ярослав
11:10[38]Single Standard, Quickstep, Silver Open, B
38Бульда Виктория, Соловьев Денис
11:10[38]Single Standard, Quickstep, Bronze Open, B
35Логвинова Ольга, Орлов Евгений
39Лиман Людмила, Сайфутдинов Марсель
11:12[39]Single Standard, Quickstep, Gold Open, A
55Зайцева Екатерина, Маслов Дмитрий
11:12[39]Single Standard, Quickstep, Gold Open, B
23Ткачук Ольга, Царёв Алексей
28Климова Татьяна, Аксенов Александр
11:14[40]Multi Dances Caribbean Mix Cuban Style, Bronze Open 4 Dances (Mer+Ch+B+Sal), A
8Григорашвилли Аксинья, Бабичева Дарья
11:14[40]Multi Dances Caribbean Mix Cuban Style, Bronze Open 4 Dances (Mer+Ch+B+Sal), B
17Светличная Елена, Спирин Ярослав
11:22[41]Multi Dances International Standard, Standard Silver 5 Dances (W+T+VW+F+Q), B
27Рогачева Ольга, Гольцов Никита
11:22[41]Multi Dances International Standard, Standard Bronze 5 Dances (W+T+VW+F+Q), B
39Лиман Людмила, Сайфутдинов Марсель
11:22[41]Multi Dances International Standard, Standard Bronze 4 Dances (W+T+F+Q), B
35Логвинова Ольга, Орлов Евгений
11:32[42]Multi Dances Caribbean Mix Cuban Style, Silver Open 4 Dances (Mer+Ch+B+Sal), A
8Григорашвилли Аксинья, Бабичева Дарья
11:32[42]Multi Dances Caribbean Mix Cuban Style, Silver Open 4 Dances (Mer+Ch+B+Sal), B
17Светличная Елена, Спирин Ярослав
11:40[43]Multi Dances Caribbean Mix Line Style, Gold Open 4 Dances (Mer+Ch+B+Sal), A
13Аничкина Ульяна, Ибрагимов Ислам
20Завальная Анна, Лаба Никита
11:40[43]Multi Dances Caribbean Mix Line Style, Gold Open 4 Dances (Mer+Ch+B+Sal), B
7Панченко Марина, Миронов Евгений
11:48[44]Multi Dances Caribbean Mix Line Style, Bronze Open 4 Dances (Mer+Ch+B+Sal), A
13Аничкина Ульяна, Ибрагимов Ислам
20Завальная Анна, Лаба Никита
11:48[44]Multi Dances Caribbean Mix Line Style, Bronze Open 4 Dances (Mer+Ch+B+Sal), B
17Светличная Елена, Спирин Ярослав
11:56[45]Multi Dances International Standard, Standard Silver 4 Dances (W+T+F+Q), B
36Виталина Рожкова, Магдисюк Андрей
38Бульда Виктория, Соловьев Денис
12:04[46]Multi Dances Caribbean Mix Line Style, Silver Open 4 Dances (Mer+Ch+B+Sal), A
13Аничкина Ульяна, Ибрагимов Ислам
20Завальная Анна, Лаба Никита
12:04[46]Multi Dances Caribbean Mix Line Style, Silver Open 4 Dances (Mer+Ch+B+Sal), B
7Панченко Марина, Миронов Евгений
17Светличная Елена, Спирин Ярослав
12:12[47]Multi Dances American Smooth, Gold Open 4 Dances (W+T+F+VW), B
47Шалимова Ольга, Жарков Денис
12:20Перерыв
12:40[48]Single Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Gold Open, B, 1/2 финала
1Сергеева Ольга, Малышев Илья
5Швед Людмила, Тимофеев Александр
11Золотарева Татьяна, Кутернин Александр
18Долина Елена, Ермаков Виктор
24Самотяжко Земфира, Ворушило Сергей
30Офицерова Наталья, Ходенко Александр
32Орлова Марина, Буцура Дмитрий
33Ким Светлана, Анисимов Дмитрий
48Дзасохова Марина, Стаценко Иван
52Виктория Багаева, Литвинов Владимир
53Юлия Сухих, Анатолий Скворцов
12:42[49]Single Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Bronze Open, A
27Нефедова Александра, Гольцов Никита
51Крель Юлия, Петров Егор
55Зайцева Екатерина, Маслов Дмитрий
12:42[49]Single Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Bronze Open, C
44Минко Анатолий, Слободян Мария
12:44[50]Single Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Bronze Open, B
25Моргульчик Елизавета, Писковацкий Константин
28Климова Татьяна, Аксенов Александр
37Kiriukhina Irina, Nemov Kirill
12:46[51]Single Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Gold Open, A
6Лобанова Олеся, Боровинский Артём
9Дюшко Оксана, Александров Кирилл
12Савостина Татьяна, Горшкалев Вячеслав
18Кирилина Ксения, Ермаков Виктор
32Штыкова Кристина, Буцура Дмитрий
40Курепова Юля, Токарев Антон
49Жулина Наталья, Fedchenko Rostislav
12:48[52]Single Argentine Tango, Tango Salon, Bronze Open, B
13Уварова Светлана, Ибрагимов Ислам
17Светличная Елена, Спирин Ярослав
12:48[53]Moscow Social Cup, Open Salon, A
47Тихомирова Татьяна, Жарков Денис
12:55[54]Single Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Silver Open, B
18Долина Елена, Ермаков Виктор
22Брутко Ирина, Тарасов Артем
24Самотяжко Земфира, Ворушило Сергей
29Нефедова Екатерина, Акаутдинов Артур
37Kiriukhina Irina, Nemov Kirill
12:57[55]Moscow Social Cup, Open Salon, B
13Уварова Светлана, Ибрагимов Ислам
47Тихомирова Татьяна, Жарков Денис
13:04[56]Single Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Silver Open, A
3Лебедева Юлия, Харламов Илья
15Никольская Юлия, Денисенко Роман
18Кирилина Ксения, Ермаков Виктор
27Нефедова Александра, Гольцов Никита
13:04[56]Single Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Silver Open, C
44Минко Анатолий, Слободян Мария
13:06[57]Single Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Gold Open, B, Финал
1Сергеева Ольга, Малышев Илья
5Швед Людмила, Тимофеев Александр
11Золотарева Татьяна, Кутернин Александр
48Дзасохова Марина, Стаценко Иван
52Виктория Багаева, Литвинов Владимир
53Юлия Сухих, Анатолий Скворцов
13:08[58]Single Argentine Tango, Tango Salon, Silver Open, B
13Уварова Светлана, Ибрагимов Ислам
13:15[59]Single Latin, Samba, Gold Open, B, 1/2 финала
1Сергеева Ольга, Малышев Илья
5Швед Людмила, Тимофеев Александр
11Золотарева Татьяна, Кутернин Александр
18Долина Елена, Ермаков Виктор
24Самотяжко Земфира, Ворушило Сергей
30Офицерова Наталья, Ходенко Александр
32Орлова Марина, Буцура Дмитрий
33Ким Светлана, Анисимов Дмитрий
48Дзасохова Марина, Стаценко Иван
52Виктория Багаева, Литвинов Владимир
53Юлия Сухих, Анатолий Скворцов
13:17[60]Single Latin, Samba, Bronze Open, A
27Нефедова Александра, Гольцов Никита
51Крель Юлия, Петров Егор
55Зайцева Екатерина, Маслов Дмитрий
13:17[60]Single Latin, Samba, Bronze Open, C
44Минко Анатолий, Слободян Мария
13:19[61]Single Latin, Samba, Bronze Open, B
25Моргульчик Елизавета, Писковацкий Константин
28Климова Татьяна, Аксенов Александр
37Kiriukhina Irina, Nemov Kirill
13:21[62]Single Latin, Samba, Gold Open, A
6Лобанова Олеся, Боровинский Артём
9Дюшко Оксана, Александров Кирилл
12Савостина Татьяна, Горшкалев Вячеслав
18Кирилина Ксения, Ермаков Виктор
32Штыкова Кристина, Буцура Дмитрий
40Курепова Юля, Токарев Антон
49Жулина Наталья, Fedchenko Rostislav
13:23[63]Single Argentine Tango, Tango Waltz, Bronze Open, B
13Уварова Светлана, Ибрагимов Ислам
17Светличная Елена, Спирин Ярослав
13:23[64]Moscow Social Cup, Open Tango Waltz, A
47Тихомирова Татьяна, Жарков Денис
13:30[65]Single Latin, Samba, Silver Open, B
18Долина Елена, Ермаков Виктор
22Брутко Ирина, Тарасов Артем
24Самотяжко Земфира, Ворушило Сергей
29Нефедова Екатерина, Акаутдинов Артур
37Kiriukhina Irina, Nemov Kirill
13:32[66]Moscow Social Cup, Open Tango Waltz, B
13Уварова Светлана, Ибрагимов Ислам
47Тихомирова Татьяна, Жарков Денис
13:39[67]Single Latin, Samba, Silver Open, A
3Лебедева Юлия, Харламов Илья
15Никольская Юлия, Денисенко Роман
18Кирилина Ксения, Ермаков Виктор
27Нефедова Александра, Гольцов Никита
13:39[67]Single Latin, Samba, Silver Open, C
44Минко Анатолий, Слободян Мария
13:41[68]Single Latin, Samba, Gold Open, B, Финал
1Сергеева Ольга, Малышев Илья
11Золотарева Татьяна, Кутернин Александр
18Долина Елена, Ермаков Виктор
33Ким Светлана, Анисимов Дмитрий
48Дзасохова Марина, Стаценко Иван
52Виктория Багаева, Литвинов Владимир
53Юлия Сухих, Анатолий Скворцов
13:43[69]Single Argentine Tango, Tango Waltz, Silver Open, B
13Уварова Светлана, Ибрагимов Ислам
13:50[70]Single Latin, Rumba, Gold Open, B, 1/2 финала
1Сергеева Ольга, Малышев Илья
5Швед Людмила, Тимофеев Александр
11Золотарева Татьяна, Кутернин Александр
18Долина Елена, Ермаков Виктор
24Самотяжко Земфира, Ворушило Сергей
30Офицерова Наталья, Ходенко Александр
32Орлова Марина, Буцура Дмитрий
33Ким Светлана, Анисимов Дмитрий
48Дзасохова Марина, Стаценко Иван
52Виктория Багаева, Литвинов Владимир
53Юлия Сухих, Анатолий Скворцов
13:52[71]Single Latin, Rumba, Bronze Open, A
27Нефедова Александра, Гольцов Никита
51Крель Юлия, Петров Егор
55Зайцева Екатерина, Маслов Дмитрий
13:52[71]Single Latin, Rumba, Bronze Open, C
44Минко Анатолий, Слободян Мария
13:54[72]Single Latin, Rumba, Bronze Open, B
25Моргульчик Елизавета, Писковацкий Константин
28Климова Татьяна, Аксенов Александр
37Kiriukhina Irina, Nemov Kirill
13:56[73]Single Latin, Rumba, Gold Open, A
6Лобанова Олеся, Боровинский Артём
9Дюшко Оксана, Александров Кирилл
12Савостина Татьяна, Горшкалев Вячеслав
18Кирилина Ксения, Ермаков Виктор
32Штыкова Кристина, Буцура Дмитрий
40Курепова Юля, Токарев Антон
49Жулина Наталья, Fedchenko Rostislav
13:58[74]Single Argentine Tango, Milonga, Bronze Open, B
13Уварова Светлана, Ибрагимов Ислам
17Светличная Елена, Спирин Ярослав
13:58[75]Moscow Social Cup, Open Milonga, A
47Тихомирова Татьяна, Жарков Денис
14:05[76]Single Latin, Rumba, Silver Open, B
18Долина Елена, Ермаков Виктор
22Брутко Ирина, Тарасов Артем
24Самотяжко Земфира, Ворушило Сергей
29Нефедова Екатерина, Акаутдинов Артур
37Kiriukhina Irina, Nemov Kirill
14:07[77]Moscow Social Cup, Open Milonga, B
13Уварова Светлана, Ибрагимов Ислам
47Тихомирова Татьяна, Жарков Денис
14:14[78]Single Latin, Rumba, Silver Open, A
3Лебедева Юлия, Харламов Илья
15Никольская Юлия, Денисенко Роман
18Кирилина Ксения, Ермаков Виктор
27Нефедова Александра, Гольцов Никита
14:14[78]Single Latin, Rumba, Silver Open, C
44Минко Анатолий, Слободян Мария
14:16[79]Single Latin, Rumba, Gold Open, B, Финал
1Сергеева Ольга, Малышев Илья
11Золотарева Татьяна, Кутернин Александр
18Долина Елена, Ермаков Виктор
30Офицерова Наталья, Ходенко Александр
48Дзасохова Марина, Стаценко Иван
52Виктория Багаева, Литвинов Владимир
53Юлия Сухих, Анатолий Скворцов
14:18[80]Single Argentine Tango, Milonga, Silver Open, B
13Уварова Светлана, Ибрагимов Ислам
14:25[81]Single Latin, Pasodoble, Gold Open, B, 1/2 финала
1Сергеева Ольга, Малышев Илья
5Швед Людмила, Тимофеев Александр
11Золотарева Татьяна, Кутернин Александр
18Долина Елена, Ермаков Виктор
24Самотяжко Земфира, Ворушило Сергей
30Офицерова Наталья, Ходенко Александр
32Орлова Марина, Буцура Дмитрий
33Ким Светлана, Анисимов Дмитрий
48Дзасохова Марина, Стаценко Иван
52Виктория Багаева, Литвинов Владимир
53Юлия Сухих, Анатолий Скворцов
14:27[82]Single Latin, Pasodoble, Bronze Open, B
28Климова Татьяна, Аксенов Александр
37Kiriukhina Irina, Nemov Kirill
14:27[82]Single Latin, Pasodoble, Bronze Open, A
51Крель Юлия, Петров Егор
14:29[83]Single Latin, Pasodoble, Silver Open, B
18Долина Елена, Ермаков Виктор
22Брутко Ирина, Тарасов Артем
24Самотяжко Земфира, Ворушило Сергей
37Kiriukhina Irina, Nemov Kirill
14:31[84]Single Latin, Pasodoble, Gold Open, A
6Лобанова Олеся, Боровинский Артём
9Дюшко Оксана, Александров Кирилл
32Штыкова Кристина, Буцура Дмитрий
40Курепова Юля, Токарев Антон
49Жулина Наталья, Fedchenko Rostislav
14:33[85]Single Latin, Pasodoble, Silver Open, A
3Лебедева Юлия, Харламов Илья
15Никольская Юлия, Денисенко Роман
14:35[86]Single Latin, Pasodoble, Gold Open, B, Финал
5Швед Людмила, Тимофеев Александр
11Золотарева Татьяна, Кутернин Александр
48Дзасохова Марина, Стаценко Иван
52Виктория Багаева, Литвинов Владимир
53Юлия Сухих, Анатолий Скворцов
14:37[87]Moscow Social Cup, Open Multi Dance (TS, TW, M), B
13Уварова Светлана, Ибрагимов Ислам
47Тихомирова Татьяна, Жарков Денис
14:47[88]Single Latin, Jive, Gold Open, B, 1/2 финала
1Сергеева Ольга, Малышев Илья
5Швед Людмила, Тимофеев Александр
11Золотарева Татьяна, Кутернин Александр
18Долина Елена, Ермаков Виктор
24Самотяжко Земфира, Ворушило Сергей
30Офицерова Наталья, Ходенко Александр
32Орлова Марина, Буцура Дмитрий
33Ким Светлана, Анисимов Дмитрий
48Дзасохова Марина, Стаценко Иван
52Виктория Багаева, Литвинов Владимир
53Юлия Сухих, Анатолий Скворцов
14:49[89]Single Latin, Jive, Bronze Open, A
27Нефедова Александра, Гольцов Никита
51Крель Юлия, Петров Егор
14:51[90]Single Latin, Jive, Bronze Open, B
28Климова Татьяна, Аксенов Александр
37Kiriukhina Irina, Nemov Kirill
14:53[91]Single Latin, Jive, Silver Open, A
3Лебедева Юлия, Харламов Илья
15Никольская Юлия, Денисенко Роман
18Кирилина Ксения, Ермаков Виктор
27Нефедова Александра, Гольцов Никита
14:55[92]Moscow Social Cup, Rising Star Tango Salon, B
13Уварова Светлана, Ибрагимов Ислам
17Светличная Елена, Спирин Ярослав
15:02[93]Single Latin, Jive, Silver Open, B
18Долина Елена, Ермаков Виктор
22Брутко Ирина, Тарасов Артем
24Самотяжко Земфира, Ворушило Сергей
29Нефедова Екатерина, Акаутдинов Артур
37Kiriukhina Irina, Nemov Kirill
15:04[94]Moscow Social Cup, Rising Star Tango Waltz, B
13Уварова Светлана, Ибрагимов Ислам
17Светличная Елена, Спирин Ярослав
15:11[95]Single Latin, Jive, Gold Open, A
6Лобанова Олеся, Боровинский Артём
9Дюшко Оксана, Александров Кирилл
18Кирилина Ксения, Ермаков Виктор
32Штыкова Кристина, Буцура Дмитрий
40Курепова Юля, Токарев Антон
49Жулина Наталья, Fedchenko Rostislav
15:13[96]Moscow Social Cup, Rising Star Milonga, B
13Уварова Светлана, Ибрагимов Ислам
17Светличная Елена, Спирин Ярослав
15:20[97]Single Latin, Jive, Gold Open, B, Финал
11Золотарева Татьяна, Кутернин Александр
18Долина Елена, Ермаков Виктор
48Дзасохова Марина, Стаценко Иван
52Виктория Багаева, Литвинов Владимир
53Юлия Сухих, Анатолий Скворцов
15:22[98]Moscow Social Cup, Open Multi Dance (TS, TW, M), A
47Тихомирова Татьяна, Жарков Денис
15:29[99]Multi Dances International Latin, Latin Gold 4 Dances (Ch+S+R+J), A
18Кирилина Ксения, Ермаков Виктор
15:29[99]Multi Dances International Latin, Latin Silver 4 Dances (Ch+S+R+J), B
29Нефедова Екатерина, Акаутдинов Артур
15:37[100]Multi Dances International Latin, Latin Bronze 3 Dances (Ch+S+R), A
27Нефедова Александра, Гольцов Никита
55Зайцева Екатерина, Маслов Дмитрий
15:37[100]Multi Dances International Latin, Latin Bronze 3 Dances (Ch+S+R), B
25Моргульчик Елизавета, Писковацкий Константин
15:37[100]Multi Dances International Latin, Latin Bronze 3 Dances (Ch+S+R), C
44Минко Анатолий, Слободян Мария
15:43[101]Moscow Social Cup, Rising Star Multi dance (TS, TW, M), B
13Уварова Светлана, Ибрагимов Ислам
17Светличная Елена, Спирин Ярослав
15:53[102]Scholarship American Smooth, American Smooth (W+T+VW+F), B
47Шалимова Ольга, Жарков Денис
16:01[103]Multi Dances International Latin, Latin Bronze 4 Dances (Ch+S+R+J), A
27Нефедова Александра, Гольцов Никита
16:01[103]Multi Dances International Latin, Latin Bronze 5 Dances (Ch+S+R+P+J), B
28Климова Татьяна, Аксенов Александр
37Kiriukhina Irina, Nemov Kirill
16:11[104]Multi Dances International Latin, Latin Silver 3 Dances (Ch+S+R), A
18Кирилина Ксения, Ермаков Виктор
27Нефедова Александра, Гольцов Никита
16:17[105]Multi Dances Argentine Tango, Bronze Open 3 Dance (TS+TW+M), B
13Уварова Светлана, Ибрагимов Ислам
17Светличная Елена, Спирин Ярослав
16:27[106]Multi Dances International Latin, Latin Silver 4 Dances (Ch+S+R+J), A
18Кирилина Ксения, Ермаков Виктор
27Нефедова Александра, Гольцов Никита
16:35[107]Multi Dances International Latin, Latin Gold 5 Dances (Ch+S+R+P+J), B
1Сергеева Ольга, Малышев Илья
5Швед Людмила, Тимофеев Александр
18Долина Елена, Ермаков Виктор
16:35[107]Multi Dances International Latin, Latin Gold 5 Dances (Ch+S+R+P+J), A
40Курепова Юля, Токарев Антон
16:45[108]Multi Dances Argentine Tango, Silver Open 3 Dance (TS+TW+M), B
13Уварова Светлана, Ибрагимов Ислам
16:55[109]Multi Dances International Latin, Latin Gold 3 Dances (Ch+S+R), A
12Савостина Татьяна, Горшкалев Вячеслав
18Кирилина Ксения, Ермаков Виктор
16:55[109]Multi Dances International Latin, Latin Gold 3 Dances (Ch+S+R), B
29Нефедова Екатерина, Акаутдинов Артур
17:01[110]Multi Dances International Latin, Latin Silver 5 Dances (Ch+S+R+P+J), A
3Лебедева Юлия, Харламов Илья
15Никольская Юлия, Денисенко Роман
17:01[110]Multi Dances International Latin, Latin Silver 5 Dances (Ch+S+R+P+J), B
18Долина Елена, Ермаков Виктор
37Kiriukhina Irina, Nemov Kirill
17:11[111]Rising Star, Argentine Tango (TS+TW+M), B
13Уварова Светлана, Ибрагимов Ислам
17Светличная Елена, Спирин Ярослав
17:27[112]Show Case, Конкурсный
*Ксения Сучкова
17:31[113]Show Case, Конкурсный
57Аничкина Ульяна
17:35[114]Show Case, Конкурсный
8Григорашвилли Аксинья, Бабичева Дарья
17:39[115]Show Case, Конкурсный
19Завальная Анна, Демидова Анастасия
17:43[116]Rising Star, International Standard (W+T+VW+F+Q), B
23Ткачук Ольга, Царёв Алексей
27Рогачева Ольга, Гольцов Никита
28Климова Татьяна, Аксенов Александр
31Прокофьева Тамара, Казмирчук Евгений
46Занкина Юлия, Глушков Андрей
17:43[117]Rising Star, Caribbean Mix Cuban Style (Mer+Ch+B+Sal), A
8Григорашвилли Аксинья, Бабичева Дарья
17:43[117]Rising Star, Caribbean Mix Cuban Style (Mer+Ch+B+Sal), B
17Светличная Елена, Спирин Ярослав
18:03[118]Rising Star, International Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), A
3Лебедева Юлия, Харламов Илья
4Смирнова Светлана, Колосов Михаил
15Никольская Юлия, Денисенко Роман
32Штыкова Кристина, Буцура Дмитрий
40Курепова Юля, Токарев Антон
18:03[119]Rising Star, International Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), B
1Сергеева Ольга, Малышев Илья
11Золотарева Татьяна, Кутернин Александр
16Владимирова Евгения, Журкин Сергей
18Долина Елена, Ермаков Виктор
24Самотяжко Земфира, Ворушило Сергей
30Офицерова Наталья, Ходенко Александр
33Ким Светлана, Анисимов Дмитрий
18:23[120]Rising Star, Caribbean Mix Line Style (Mer+Ch+B+Sal), A
13Аничкина Ульяна, Ибрагимов Ислам
20Завальная Анна, Лаба Никита
18:23[121]Rising Star, Caribbean Mix Line Style (Mer+Ch+B+Sal), B
7Панченко Марина, Миронов Евгений
17Светличная Елена, Спирин Ярослав
18:39Перерыв
19:00Открытие вечернего отделения
19:15[122]Scholarship International, Scholarship Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), B, 1/2 финала
Заход 1
11Золотарева Татьяна, Кутернин Александр
16Владимирова Евгения, Журкин Сергей
32Орлова Марина, Буцура Дмитрий
33Ким Светлана, Анисимов Дмитрий
45Lykova Anya, Palomba Andrea
Заход 2
48Дзасохова Марина, Стаценко Иван
50Мишина Светлана, Сизов Илья
52Виктория Багаева, Литвинов Владимир
53Юлия Сухих, Анатолий Скворцов
19:25Представление пар
19:33[123]Scholarship International, Scholarship Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), A
4Смирнова Светлана, Колосов Михаил
6Лобанова Олеся, Боровинский Артём
9Дюшко Оксана, Александров Кирилл
15Зарубина Наталья, Денисенко Роман
21Михеева Елена, Бычков Виктор
49Жулина Наталья, Fedchenko Rostislav
58Клюшина Жанна, Лам-Вири Антон
19:33[124]Scholarship International, Scholarship Standard (W+T+VW+F+Q), B
23Ткачук Ольга, Царёв Алексей
26Лопатина Ольга, Татарников Андрей
27Рогачева Ольга, Гольцов Никита
31Прокофьева Тамара, Казмирчук Евгений
36Виталина Рожкова, Магдисюк Андрей
46Занкина Юлия, Глушков Андрей
54Аристархова Елена, Борисенок Филипп
19:53[125]VIP Show, Пары Вечернее отделение
56Бутенина Кристина, Скуридина Дарья
19:58[126]Super Cup A+B+C (open age), Super Cup Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), A+B, 1/2 финала
3Лебедева Юлия, Харламов Илья
9Дюшко Оксана, Александров Кирилл
15Зарубина Наталья, Денисенко Роман
18Долина Елена, Ермаков Виктор
21Михеева Елена, Бычков Виктор
24Самотяжко Земфира, Ворушило Сергей
30Офицерова Наталья, Ходенко Александр
37Kiriukhina Irina, Nemov Kirill
48Дзасохова Марина, Стаценко Иван
50Мишина Светлана, Сизов Илья
52Виктория Багаева, Литвинов Владимир
58Клюшина Жанна, Лам-Вири Антон
20:18[127]American Smooth, American Smooth (W+T+F+VW), A
*
41Ефимов Михаил, Печатникова Дарья
43Позднякова Яна, Поздняков Валентин
59Бронников Артем, Бронникова Дарья
20:26[128]Moscow Championship, International Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), A
4Смирнова Светлана, Колосов Михаил
6Лобанова Олеся, Боровинский Артём
15Зарубина Наталья, Денисенко Роман
21Михеева Елена, Бычков Виктор
58Клюшина Жанна, Лам-Вири Антон
20:26[129]Moscow Championship, International Standard (W+T+VW+F+Q), B
26Лопатина Ольга, Татарников Андрей
27Рогачева Ольга, Гольцов Никита
28Климова Татьяна, Аксенов Александр
31Прокофьева Тамара, Казмирчук Евгений
36Виталина Рожкова, Магдисюк Андрей
54Аристархова Елена, Борисенок Филипп
20:46[130]Moscow Championship, International Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), B, 1/2 финала
Заход 1
16Владимирова Евгения, Журкин Сергей
18Долина Елена, Ермаков Виктор
24Самотяжко Земфира, Ворушило Сергей
33Ким Светлана, Анисимов Дмитрий
Заход 2
37Kiriukhina Irina, Nemov Kirill
45Lykova Anya, Palomba Andrea
50Мишина Светлана, Сизов Илья
52Виктория Багаева, Литвинов Владимир
20:56Представление пар
21:04[131]Scholarship International, Scholarship Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), B, Финал
16Владимирова Евгения, Журкин Сергей
48Дзасохова Марина, Стаценко Иван
50Мишина Светлана, Сизов Илья
52Виктория Багаева, Литвинов Владимир
53Юлия Сухих, Анатолий Скворцов
21:04[132]Scholarship Caribbean Mix, Line Style (Mer+B+Ch+Sal), A
13Аничкина Ульяна, Ибрагимов Ислам
20Завальная Анна, Лаба Никита
21:24[133]VIP Show, Пары Вечернее отделение
35Бутенина Кристина, Орлов Евгений
21:29[134]Super Cup A+B+C (open age), Super Cup Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), A+B, Финал
9Дюшко Оксана, Александров Кирилл
21Михеева Елена, Бычков Виктор
37Kiriukhina Irina, Nemov Kirill
48Дзасохова Марина, Стаценко Иван
50Мишина Светлана, Сизов Илья
52Виктория Багаева, Литвинов Владимир
58Клюшина Жанна, Лам-Вири Антон
21:29[135]Super Cup A+B+C (open age), Super Cup Standard (W+T+VW+F+Q), A+B
26Лопатина Ольга, Татарников Андрей
54Аристархова Елена, Борисенок Филипп
55Зайцева Екатерина, Маслов Дмитрий
21:49[136]VIP Show, Пары Вечернее отделение
34Микаелян Карина, Кривов Сергей
21:54Представление пар
21:56[137]Moscow Championship, International Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), B, Финал
16Владимирова Евгения, Журкин Сергей
33Ким Светлана, Анисимов Дмитрий
37Kiriukhina Irina, Nemov Kirill
45Lykova Anya, Palomba Andrea
50Мишина Светлана, Сизов Илья
52Виктория Багаева, Литвинов Владимир
21:56[138]Scholarship Caribbean Mix, Cuban Style (Mer+Ch+B+Sal), A
8Григорашвилли Аксинья, Бабичева Дарья
21:56[138]Scholarship Caribbean Mix, Line Style (Mer+B+Ch+Sal), B
7Панченко Марина, Миронов Евгений