Расписание «Кубок РТС по Аргентинскому танго»

Любители
Профессионалы

Поля отмеченные являются обязательными для заполнения.

ВремяХитНазвание*
18:45Проба паркета
19:00Торжественное открытие
19:30[1]RDU CUP ARGENTINE TANGO OPEN, Tango Escenario, Все уровни, B2+C
11Алборова Ирина, Титов Евгений
15Алексеева Татьяна, Михалин Андрей
20:15[2]RDU CUP ARGENTINE TANGO OPEN, Tango Salon, Все уровни, A+A1+B+B1+B2+C, 1/4 финала
1Никифоров Сергей, Клочкова Светлана
2Веретенникова Галина, Седов Юрий
3Власова Наталья, Бектимиров Руслан
4Макацария Тамара, Астафьев Дмитрий
5Сучкова Ирина, Фридман Алексей
7Андреева Мария, Мокеев Дмитрий
8Гоголева Вера, Горленко Андрей
9Богданова Галина, Dias Javier
10Ефремова Виктория, Макаров Александр
12Черкасов Евгений, Дубинина Татьяна
14Клементьева Светлана, Лучин Артём
15Алексеева Татьяна, Михалин Андрей
16Нелли Ганжела, Тахиров Руслан
17Сукретная Алина, Фащиленко Виталий
18Добровольская Любовь, Кузнецов Дмитрий
21Дунаева Ольга, Прокопов Андрей
22Баранов Дмитрий, Кузнецова Ирина
24Белякова Маргарита, Лиферов Дмитрий
27Найшева Инна, Фролов Александр
28Рудельсон Екатерина, Нестеров Дмитрий
29Сергеева Ольга, Мазяев Сергей
31Касаткина Надежда, Смирнов Артем
37Brouver Anna, Sokoltchik Anton
20:35[3]RDU CUP ARGENTINE TANGO Pro-Am, Tango Salon, Продолж., A+B+B1+B2+C, 1/2 финала
4Макацария Тамара, Астафьев Дмитрий
7Андреева Мария, Мокеев Дмитрий
12Черкасов Евгений, Дубинина Татьяна
14Клементьева Светлана, Лучин Артём
15Алексеева Татьяна, Михалин Андрей
16Нелли Ганжела, Тахиров Руслан
21Бровкина Анна, Прокопов Андрей
22Баранов Дмитрий, Кузнецова Ирина
24Белякова Маргарита, Лиферов Дмитрий
27Найшева Инна, Фролов Александр
28Рудельсон Екатерина, Нестеров Дмитрий
20:35[4]RDU CUP ARGENTINE TANGO Pro-Am, Tango Salon, Средн., B2
25Velentey Anastasia, Сквиччиарини Луис
20:45[5]RDU CUP ARGENTINE TANGO OPEN, Tango Salon, Все уровни, A+A1+B+B1+B2+C, 1/2 финала
3Власова Наталья, Бектимиров Руслан
4Макацария Тамара, Астафьев Дмитрий
7Андреева Мария, Мокеев Дмитрий
8Гоголева Вера, Горленко Андрей
9Богданова Галина, Dias Javier
10Ефремова Виктория, Макаров Александр
16Нелли Ганжела, Тахиров Руслан
18Добровольская Любовь, Кузнецов Дмитрий
21Дунаева Ольга, Прокопов Андрей
22Баранов Дмитрий, Кузнецова Ирина
24Белякова Маргарита, Лиферов Дмитрий
27Найшева Инна, Фролов Александр
28Рудельсон Екатерина, Нестеров Дмитрий
20:55[6]RDU CUP ARGENTINE TANGO Pro-Am, Tango Salon, Средн., A+A1+B+B1+C
5Сучкова Ирина, Фридман Алексей
6Панкова Анна, Лукьяненков Артем
14Клементьева Светлана, Лучин Артём
17Сукретная Алина, Фащиленко Виталий
20Богатырева Галина, Королёв Даниил
25Латыпова Карина, Сквиччиарини Луис
28Толкунова Татьяна, Нестеров Дмитрий
31Касаткина Надежда, Смирнов Артем
21:05[7]RDU CUP ARGENTINE TANGO Pro-Am, Tango Salon, Начин., A2+C
3Мелешенко Елена, Бектимиров Руслан
6Панкова Анна, Лукьяненков Артем
25Меркулова Екатерина, Сквиччиарини Луис
21:15[8]RDU CUP ARGENTINE TANGO Pro-Am, Tango Salon, Начин., B2
3Солодовникова Ирина, Бектимиров Руслан
11Алборова Ирина, Титов Евгений
13Кузьмина Татьяна, Сайфутдинов Марсель
25Velentey Anastasia, Сквиччиарини Луис
21:25[9]RDU CUP ARGENTINE TANGO Pro-Am, Tango Salon, Начин., B1
3Кузнецова Валерия, Бектимиров Руслан
30Кузнецова Екатерина, Фролов Александр
21:35[10]RDU CUP ARGENTINE TANGO Pro-Am, Tango Salon, Продолж., A+B+B1+B2+C, Финал
7Андреева Мария, Мокеев Дмитрий
16Нелли Ганжела, Тахиров Руслан
21Бровкина Анна, Прокопов Андрей
24Белякова Маргарита, Лиферов Дмитрий
27Найшева Инна, Фролов Александр
28Рудельсон Екатерина, Нестеров Дмитрий
21:45[11]RDU CUP ARGENTINE TANGO OPEN, Tango Salon, Все уровни, A+A1+B+B1+B2+C, Финал
4Макацария Тамара, Астафьев Дмитрий
8Гоголева Вера, Горленко Андрей
9Богданова Галина, Dias Javier
16Нелли Ганжела, Тахиров Руслан
21Дунаева Ольга, Прокопов Андрей
24Белякова Маргарита, Лиферов Дмитрий
28Рудельсон Екатерина, Нестеров Дмитрий
21:55[12]RDU CUP ARGENTINE TANGO OPEN, Tango Waltz, Все уровни, A+B+B1+B2+C, 1/2 финала
1Никифоров Сергей, Клочкова Светлана
3Власова Наталья, Бектимиров Руслан
4Макацария Тамара, Астафьев Дмитрий
7Андреева Мария, Мокеев Дмитрий
8Гоголева Вера, Горленко Андрей
9Богданова Галина, Dias Javier
10Ефремова Виктория, Макаров Александр
12Черкасов Евгений, Дубинина Татьяна
15Алексеева Татьяна, Михалин Андрей
16Нелли Ганжела, Тахиров Руслан
17Сукретная Алина, Фащиленко Виталий
18Добровольская Любовь, Кузнецов Дмитрий
21Дунаева Ольга, Прокопов Андрей
22Баранов Дмитрий, Кузнецова Ирина
24Суетина Ирина, Лиферов Дмитрий
37Brouver Anna, Sokoltchik Anton
22:02[13]RDU CUP ARGENTINE TANGO Pro-Am, Tango Waltz, Продолж., A+B+B1+B2+C

ПАРКЕТ 1

4Макацария Тамара, Астафьев Дмитрий
7Андреева Мария, Мокеев Дмитрий
15Алексеева Татьяна, Михалин Андрей
16Нелли Ганжела, Тахиров Руслан
21Бровкина Анна, Прокопов Андрей
22Моховикова Ирина, Баранов Дмитрий
24Суетина Ирина, Лиферов Дмитрий
27Найшева Инна, Фролов Александр
22:02[14]RDU CUP ARGENTINE TANGO Pro-Am, Tango Waltz, Средн., B+B1+C

ПАРКЕТ 2

6Панкова Анна, Лукьяненков Артем
17Сукретная Алина, Фащиленко Виталий
28Толкунова Татьяна, Нестеров Дмитрий
22:02[15]RDU CUP ARGENTINE TANGO Pro-Am, Tango Waltz, Начин., B1

ПАРКЕТ 2

3Кузнецова Валерия, Бектимиров Руслан
30Кузнецова Екатерина, Фролов Александр
22:09[16]RDU CUP ARGENTINE TANGO Pro-Am, Tango Waltz, Начин., B2
3Солодовникова Ирина, Бектимиров Руслан
13Кузьмина Татьяна, Сайфутдинов Марсель
25Velentey Anastasia, Сквиччиарини Луис
22:16[17]RDU CUP ARGENTINE TANGO Pro-Am, Tango Waltz, Начин., A2+C
3Мелешенко Елена, Бектимиров Руслан
6Панкова Анна, Лукьяненков Артем
25Меркулова Екатерина, Сквиччиарини Луис
22:23[18]RDU CUP ARGENTINE TANGO OPEN, Tango Waltz, Все уровни, A+B+B1+B2+C, Финал
4Макацария Тамара, Астафьев Дмитрий
7Андреева Мария, Мокеев Дмитрий
9Богданова Галина, Dias Javier
10Ефремова Виктория, Макаров Александр
16Нелли Ганжела, Тахиров Руслан
21Дунаева Ольга, Прокопов Андрей
22Баранов Дмитрий, Кузнецова Ирина
24Суетина Ирина, Лиферов Дмитрий
22:30[19]RDU CUP ARGENTINE TANGO Pro-Am, Milonga, Начин., B2+C

ПАРКЕТ 1

3Солодовникова Ирина, Бектимиров Руслан
6Панкова Анна, Лукьяненков Артем
13Кузьмина Татьяна, Сайфутдинов Марсель
22:30[20]RDU CUP ARGENTINE TANGO Pro-Am, Milonga, Продолж., B+B1+B2+C

ПАРКЕТ 2

7Андреева Мария, Мокеев Дмитрий
15Алексеева Татьяна, Михалин Андрей
21Бровкина Анна, Прокопов Андрей
24Суетина Ирина, Лиферов Дмитрий
27Найшева Инна, Фролов Александр
22:37[21]RDU CUP ARGENTINE TANGO Pro-Am, Milonga, Начин., B1

ПАРКЕТ 1

3Кузнецова Валерия, Бектимиров Руслан
30Кузнецова Екатерина, Фролов Александр
22:37[22]RDU CUP ARGENTINE TANGO Pro-Am, Milonga, Средн., B1+C

ПАРКЕТ 1

6Панкова Анна, Лукьяненков Артем
28Толкунова Татьяна, Нестеров Дмитрий
22:37[23]RDU CUP ARGENTINE TANGO OPEN, Milonga, Все уровни, A+B+B1+B2+C

ПАРКЕТ 2

4Макацария Тамара, Астафьев Дмитрий
7Андреева Мария, Мокеев Дмитрий
15Алексеева Татьяна, Михалин Андрей
18Добровольская Любовь, Кузнецов Дмитрий
21Дунаева Ольга, Прокопов Андрей
22Баранов Дмитрий, Кузнецова Ирина
24Суетина Ирина, Лиферов Дмитрий
27Найшева Инна, Фролов Александр
37Brouver Anna, Sokoltchik Anton
22:44[24]RDU CUP ARGENTINE TANGO OPEN, Nuevo, Все уровни, A+A1+B+B1+B2+C, 1/2 финала
1Никифоров Сергей, Клочкова Светлана
5Сучкова Ирина, Фридман Алексей
11Алборова Ирина, Титов Евгений
12Черкасов Евгений, Дубинина Татьяна
13Кузьмина Татьяна, Сайфутдинов Марсель
19Одоевская Александра, Мандрабура Борис
20Богатырева Галина, Королёв Даниил
22Моховикова Ирина, Баранов Дмитрий
25Латыпова Карина, Сквиччиарини Луис
26Шустова Анна, Собирай Павел
30Кузнецова Екатерина, Фролов Александр
22:51[25]RDU CUP ARGENTINE TANGO OPEN, Milonguero, Все уровни, A+B+B1+C
32Гутникова Ольга
33Клочкова Светлана
35Дмитриенко Людмила
36Сорока Надежда
22:58[26]RDU CUP ARGENTINE TANGO OPEN, Nuevo, Все уровни, A+A1+B+B1+B2+C, Финал
1Никифоров Сергей, Клочкова Светлана
11Алборова Ирина, Титов Евгений
12Черкасов Евгений, Дубинина Татьяна
19Одоевская Александра, Мандрабура Борис
22Моховикова Ирина, Баранов Дмитрий
25Латыпова Карина, Сквиччиарини Луис
26Шустова Анна, Собирай Павел
23:05[27]RDU CUP ARGENTINE TANGO Pro-Am, Multi dance Beginner (TS+TW+M), B2

ПАРКЕТ 1

3Солодовникова Ирина, Бектимиров Руслан
13Кузьмина Татьяна, Сайфутдинов Марсель
23:05[28]RDU CUP ARGENTINE TANGO Pro-Am, Multi dance Intermediate (TS+TW+M), A1+B1+C

ПАРКЕТ 2

6Панкова Анна, Лукьяненков Артем
14Клементьева Светлана, Лучин Артём
28Толкунова Татьяна, Нестеров Дмитрий
31Касаткина Надежда, Смирнов Артем
23:15[29]RDU CUP ARGENTINE TANGO Pro-Am, Multi dance Advanced (TS+TW+M), B+B2+C
7Андреева Мария, Мокеев Дмитрий
12Черкасов Евгений, Дубинина Татьяна
14Клементьева Светлана, Лучин Артём
21Бровкина Анна, Прокопов Андрей
24Суетина Ирина, Лиферов Дмитрий
28Рудельсон Екатерина, Нестеров Дмитрий
23:15[30]RDU CUP ARGENTINE TANGO Pro-Am, Multi dance Beginner (TS+TW+M), C
3Мелешенко Елена, Бектимиров Руслан
23:25[31]RDU CUP ARGENTINE TANGO OPEN, Multi dance (TS+TW+M), A+B+B1+B2, 1/2 финала
2Веретенникова Галина, Седов Юрий
3Власова Наталья, Бектимиров Руслан
4Макацария Тамара, Астафьев Дмитрий
7Андреева Мария, Мокеев Дмитрий
12Черкасов Евгений, Дубинина Татьяна
19Одоевская Александра, Мандрабура Борис
21Дунаева Ольга, Прокопов Андрей
22Баранов Дмитрий, Кузнецова Ирина
24Белякова Маргарита, Лиферов Дмитрий
27Найшева Инна, Фролов Александр
28Рудельсон Екатерина, Нестеров Дмитрий
23:35[32]RDU CUP ARGENTINE TANGO Pro-Am, Multi dance Beginner (TS+TW+M), B1
3Кузнецова Валерия, Бектимиров Руслан
30Кузнецова Екатерина, Фролов Александр
23:45[33]RDU CUP ARGENTINE TANGO OPEN, Multi dance (TS+TW+M), A+B+B1+B2, Финал
3Власова Наталья, Бектимиров Руслан
4Макацария Тамара, Астафьев Дмитрий
21Дунаева Ольга, Прокопов Андрей
24Белякова Маргарита, Лиферов Дмитрий
27Найшева Инна, Фролов Александр
28Рудельсон Екатерина, Нестеров Дмитрий