Расписание «SOCHI OPEN CUP 2021»

Любители
Профессионалы

Поля отмеченные являются обязательными для заполнения.

ВремяХитНазвание*
4 сентября, 2021
11:30[1]Single Standard, Waltz, Bronze Open, B
5Новоселова Ева, Миронович Андрей
23Мосёндз Елена, Волков Никита
11:31[2]Single Standard, Waltz, Gold Open, A
27Панфилова Марина, Павлос Евгений
37Усманова Эльвира, Уланов Даниил
11:33[3]Single Standard, Waltz, Gold Open, B
23Мосёндз Елена, Волков Никита
25Зеленова Марина, Шигин Петр
26Устюжанина Марина, Гасанов Руслан
11:34[4]Single Standard, Waltz, Gold Open, C
1Романова Нина, Вечкасов Олег
14Прокофьева Тамара, Казмирчук Евгений
23Ларина Елена, Волков Никита
40Климова Татьяна, Аксенов Александр
11:36[5]Single Standard, Waltz, Silver Open, B
23Мосёндз Елена, Волков Никита
11:36[5]Single Standard, Waltz, Silver Open, A
29Горяйнова Анастасия, Отмахов Вадим
11:37[6]Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Salsa, Bronze Open, B
50Светличная Елена, Спирин Ярослав
53Бучнева Ирина, Богуш Дмитрий
11:37[6]Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Salsa, Bronze Open, A
46Завальная Анна, Демидова Анастасия
51Аничкина Ульяна, Ибрагимов Ислам
11:39[7]Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Salsa, Silver Open, B
16Махоткина Жанна, Папаев Андрей
53Бучнева Ирина, Богуш Дмитрий
11:40[8]Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Salsa, Silver Open, A
46Завальная Анна, Демидова Анастасия
51Аничкина Ульяна, Ибрагимов Ислам
54Арбаш Марьяна, Пастушок Станислав
11:42[9]Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Salsa, Gold Open, A
51Аничкина Ульяна, Ибрагимов Ислам
54Арбаш Марьяна, Пастушок Станислав
11:43[10]Single Standard, Tango, Bronze Open, B
5Новоселова Ева, Миронович Андрей
11:43[10]Single Standard, Tango, Gold Open, A
27Панфилова Марина, Павлос Евгений
11:43[10]Single Standard, Tango, Silver Open, A
29Горяйнова Анастасия, Отмахов Вадим
11:45[11]Single Standard, Tango, Gold Open, B
25Зеленова Марина, Шигин Петр
26Устюжанина Марина, Гасанов Руслан
11:46[12]Single Standard, Tango, Gold Open, C
1Романова Нина, Вечкасов Олег
14Прокофьева Тамара, Казмирчук Евгений
23Ларина Елена, Волков Никита
40Климова Татьяна, Аксенов Александр
11:48[13]Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Bachata, Bronze Open, B
50Светличная Елена, Спирин Ярослав
53Бучнева Ирина, Богуш Дмитрий
11:48[13]Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Bachata, Bronze Open, A
46Завальная Анна, Демидова Анастасия
47Аничкина Ульяна, Бабичева Дарья
11:49[14]Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Bachata, Silver Open, B
16Махоткина Жанна, Папаев Андрей
53Бучнева Ирина, Богуш Дмитрий
11:51[15]Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Bachata, Silver Open, A
46Завальная Анна, Демидова Анастасия
47Аничкина Ульяна, Бабичева Дарья
54Арбаш Марьяна, Пастушок Станислав
11:52[16]Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Bachata, Gold Open, A
51Аничкина Ульяна, Ибрагимов Ислам
54Арбаш Марьяна, Пастушок Станислав
11:54[17]Single Standard, V. Waltz, Bronze Open, B
5Новоселова Ева, Миронович Андрей
23Мосёндз Елена, Волков Никита
11:55[18]Single Standard, V. Waltz, Gold Open, A
27Панфилова Марина, Павлос Евгений
11:57[19]Single Standard, V. Waltz, Gold Open, B
23Мосёндз Елена, Волков Никита
25Зеленова Марина, Шигин Петр
26Устюжанина Марина, Гасанов Руслан
11:58[20]Single Standard, V. Waltz, Gold Open, C
1Романова Нина, Вечкасов Олег
14Прокофьева Тамара, Казмирчук Евгений
23Ларина Елена, Волков Никита
40Климова Татьяна, Аксенов Александр
12:00[21]Single Standard, V. Waltz, Silver Open, B
23Мосёндз Елена, Волков Никита
12:00[21]Single Standard, V. Waltz, Silver Open, A
29Горяйнова Анастасия, Отмахов Вадим
12:01[22]Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Merenge, Bronze Open, B
50Светличная Елена, Спирин Ярослав
53Бучнева Ирина, Богуш Дмитрий
12:01[22]Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Merenge, Bronze Open, A
46Завальная Анна, Демидова Анастасия
51Аничкина Ульяна, Ибрагимов Ислам
12:03[23]Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Merenge, Silver Open, B
16Махоткина Жанна, Папаев Андрей
53Бучнева Ирина, Богуш Дмитрий
12:04[24]Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Merenge, Silver Open, A
46Завальная Анна, Демидова Анастасия
51Аничкина Ульяна, Ибрагимов Ислам
54Арбаш Марьяна, Пастушок Станислав
12:06[25]Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Merenge, Gold Open, A
51Аничкина Ульяна, Ибрагимов Ислам
54Арбаш Марьяна, Пастушок Станислав
12:07[26]Single Standard, Foxtrot, Bronze Open, B
5Новоселова Ева, Миронович Андрей
23Мосёндз Елена, Волков Никита
12:09[27]Single Standard, Foxtrot, Gold Open, A
27Панфилова Марина, Павлос Евгений
12:10[28]Single Standard, Foxtrot, Gold Open, B
23Мосёндз Елена, Волков Никита
25Зеленова Марина, Шигин Петр
26Устюжанина Марина, Гасанов Руслан
12:12[29]Single Standard, Foxtrot, Gold Open, C
1Романова Нина, Вечкасов Олег
14Прокофьева Тамара, Казмирчук Евгений
23Ларина Елена, Волков Никита
40Климова Татьяна, Аксенов Александр
12:13[30]Single Standard, Foxtrot, Silver Open, B
23Мосёндз Елена, Волков Никита
12:13[30]Single Standard, Foxtrot, Silver Open, A
29Горяйнова Анастасия, Отмахов Вадим
12:15[31]Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Cha-cha-cha, Bronze Open, B
50Светличная Елена, Спирин Ярослав
53Бучнева Ирина, Богуш Дмитрий
12:15[31]Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Cha-cha-cha, Bronze Open, A
46Завальная Анна, Демидова Анастасия
51Аничкина Ульяна, Ибрагимов Ислам
12:16[32]Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Cha-cha-cha, Silver Open, B
16Махоткина Жанна, Папаев Андрей
53Бучнева Ирина, Богуш Дмитрий
12:18[33]Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Cha-cha-cha, Silver Open, A
46Завальная Анна, Демидова Анастасия
51Аничкина Ульяна, Ибрагимов Ислам
54Арбаш Марьяна, Пастушок Станислав
12:19[34]Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Cha-cha-cha, Gold Open, A
51Аничкина Ульяна, Ибрагимов Ислам
54Арбаш Марьяна, Пастушок Станислав
12:21[35]Single Standard, Quickstep, Bronze Open, B
5Новоселова Ева, Миронович Андрей
12:21[35]Single Standard, Quickstep, Silver Open, A
29Горяйнова Анастасия, Отмахов Вадим
12:22[36]Single Standard, Quickstep, Gold Open, A
27Панфилова Марина, Павлос Евгений
12:24[37]Single Standard, Quickstep, Gold Open, B
25Зеленова Марина, Шигин Петр
26Устюжанина Марина, Гасанов Руслан
12:25[38]Single Standard, Quickstep, Gold Open, C
1Романова Нина, Вечкасов Олег
14Прокофьева Тамара, Казмирчук Евгений
23Ларина Елена, Волков Никита
40Климова Татьяна, Аксенов Александр
12:27[39]Multi Dances Caribbean Mix Line Style, Bronze Open 4 Dances (Mer+Ch+B+Sal), A
46Завальная Анна, Демидова Анастасия
51Аничкина Ульяна, Ибрагимов Ислам
12:27[39]Multi Dances Caribbean Mix Line Style, Bronze Open 4 Dances (Mer+Ch+B+Sal), B
50Светличная Елена, Спирин Ярослав
12:33[40]Multi Dances International Standard, Standard Bronze 5 Dances (W+T+VW+F+Q), B
5Новоселова Ева, Миронович Андрей
12:40[41]Multi Dances Caribbean Mix Line Style, Silver Open 4 Dances (Mer+Ch+B+Sal), A
46Завальная Анна, Демидова Анастасия
51Аничкина Ульяна, Ибрагимов Ислам
12:40[41]Multi Dances Caribbean Mix Line Style, Gold Open 4 Dances (Mer+Ch+B+Sal), B
53Бучнева Ирина, Богуш Дмитрий
12:46Перерыв
13:00[42]Single Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Bronze Open, C
2Корчагина Галина, Макагон Алексей
13:00[42]Single Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Bronze Open, A
7Наговицына Ирина, Фролов Кирилл
17Калиш Екатерина, Василяк Павел
38Тихомирова Айгуль, Ярошко Илья
13:01[43]Single Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Gold Open, B, 1/2 финала
11Лихобабина Екатерина, Волков Никита
12Владимирова Евгения, Журкин Сергей
21Самотяжко Земфира, Ворушило Сергей
22Кукушкина Ольга, Горденков Никита
28Романова Анна, Литвинов Сергей
31Тимохина Мария, Колпащиков Кирилл
39Большунова Лилиана, Куценко Илья
55Ким Светлана, Анисимов Дмитрий
13:03[44]Single Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Silver Open, C
2Корчагина Галина, Макагон Алексей
13:03[44]Single Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Silver Open, A
7Наговицына Ирина, Фролов Кирилл
10Лобанова Олеся, Боровинский Артём
17Калиш Екатерина, Василяк Павел
18Поспих Ольга, Громов Анатолий
41Балыклова Евгения, Шеренков Ярослав
49Матвейчук Елена, Бурдакин Алексей
13:04[45]Single Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Gold Open, A
20Полонская Ольга, Николаев Станислав
24Станченко Екатерина, Байков Алексей
36Штыкова Кристина, Буцура Дмитрий
42Васильева Валерия, Казаков Денис
57Латифуллина Альбина, Трембач Станислав
13:06[46]Single Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Bronze Open, B
6Сатдинова Алена, Шумахер Евгений
7Наговицына Ирина, Фролов Кирилл
10Локоцкова Екатерина, Боровинский Артём
21Самотяжко Земфира, Ворушило Сергей
30Kiriukhina Irina, Nemov Kirill
40Климова Татьяна, Аксенов Александр
13:07[47]Single Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Gold Open, C
8Фейгина Галина, Николаев Михаил
9Блинникова Ирина, Жебелев Михаил
19Лисевич Эльвира, Савинов Михаил
36Орлова Марина, Буцура Дмитрий
13:09[48]Single Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Silver Open, B
3Горская Оксана, Нейкшин Владимир
4Семенова Наталия, Бернацкий Богдан
7Наговицына Ирина, Фролов Кирилл
10Локоцкова Екатерина, Боровинский Артём
11Лихобабина Екатерина, Волков Никита
21Самотяжко Земфира, Ворушило Сергей
30Kiriukhina Irina, Nemov Kirill
48Цивинская Виктория, Курилко Владислав
13:10[49]Single Caribbean Mix Cuban Style, Salsa, Bronze Open, A
47Григорашвилли Аксинья, Бабичева Дарья
13:10[49]Single Caribbean Mix Cuban Style, Salsa, Gold Open, A
54Арбаш Марьяна, Пастушок Станислав
13:10[49]Single Caribbean Mix Cuban Style, Salsa, Bronze Open, B
50Светличная Елена, Спирин Ярослав
13:12[50]Single Caribbean Mix Cuban Style, Salsa, Silver Open, A
47Григорашвилли Аксинья, Бабичева Дарья
13:12[50]Single Caribbean Mix Cuban Style, Salsa, Silver Open, B
50Светличная Елена, Спирин Ярослав
13:13[51]Single Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Gold Open, B, Финал
11Лихобабина Екатерина, Волков Никита
12Владимирова Евгения, Журкин Сергей
22Кукушкина Ольга, Горденков Никита
28Романова Анна, Литвинов Сергей
39Большунова Лилиана, Куценко Илья
55Ким Светлана, Анисимов Дмитрий
13:15[52]Multi Dances Caribbean Mix Line Style, Gold Open 4 Dances (Mer+Ch+B+Sal), A
46Завальная Анна, Демидова Анастасия
51Аничкина Ульяна, Ибрагимов Ислам
54Арбаш Марьяна, Пастушок Станислав
13:21[53]Single Latin, Samba, Bronze Open, C
2Корчагина Галина, Макагон Алексей
13:21[53]Single Latin, Samba, Bronze Open, A
7Наговицына Ирина, Фролов Кирилл
17Калиш Екатерина, Василяк Павел
38Тихомирова Айгуль, Ярошко Илья
13:22[54]Single Latin, Samba, Gold Open, B, 1/2 финала
11Лихобабина Екатерина, Волков Никита
12Владимирова Евгения, Журкин Сергей
21Самотяжко Земфира, Ворушило Сергей
22Кукушкина Ольга, Горденков Никита
28Романова Анна, Литвинов Сергей
31Тимохина Мария, Колпащиков Кирилл
39Большунова Лилиана, Куценко Илья
55Ким Светлана, Анисимов Дмитрий
13:24[55]Single Latin, Samba, Silver Open, C
2Корчагина Галина, Макагон Алексей
13:24[55]Single Latin, Samba, Silver Open, A
7Наговицына Ирина, Фролов Кирилл
10Лобанова Олеся, Боровинский Артём
17Калиш Екатерина, Василяк Павел
18Поспих Ольга, Громов Анатолий
41Балыклова Евгения, Шеренков Ярослав
49Матвейчук Елена, Бурдакин Алексей
13:25[56]Single Latin, Samba, Gold Open, A
20Полонская Ольга, Николаев Станислав
24Станченко Екатерина, Байков Алексей
36Штыкова Кристина, Буцура Дмитрий
42Васильева Валерия, Казаков Денис
57Латифуллина Альбина, Трембач Станислав
13:27[57]Single Latin, Samba, Bronze Open, B
6Сатдинова Алена, Шумахер Евгений
7Наговицына Ирина, Фролов Кирилл
10Локоцкова Екатерина, Боровинский Артём
21Самотяжко Земфира, Ворушило Сергей
30Kiriukhina Irina, Nemov Kirill
40Климова Татьяна, Аксенов Александр
13:28[58]Single Latin, Samba, Gold Open, C
8Фейгина Галина, Николаев Михаил
9Блинникова Ирина, Жебелев Михаил
19Лисевич Эльвира, Савинов Михаил
36Орлова Марина, Буцура Дмитрий
13:30[59]Single Latin, Samba, Silver Open, B
3Горская Оксана, Нейкшин Владимир
4Семенова Наталия, Бернацкий Богдан
7Наговицына Ирина, Фролов Кирилл
10Локоцкова Екатерина, Боровинский Артём
11Лихобабина Екатерина, Волков Никита
21Самотяжко Земфира, Ворушило Сергей
30Kiriukhina Irina, Nemov Kirill
48Цивинская Виктория, Курилко Владислав
13:31[60]Single Caribbean Mix Cuban Style, Bachata, Bronze Open, A
47Григорашвилли Аксинья, Бабичева Дарья
13:31[60]Single Caribbean Mix Cuban Style, Bachata, Gold Open, A
54Арбаш Марьяна, Пастушок Станислав
13:31[60]Single Caribbean Mix Cuban Style, Bachata, Bronze Open, B
50Светличная Елена, Спирин Ярослав
13:33[61]Single Caribbean Mix Cuban Style, Bachata, Silver Open, A
47Григорашвилли Аксинья, Бабичева Дарья
13:33[61]Single Caribbean Mix Cuban Style, Bachata, Silver Open, B
50Светличная Елена, Спирин Ярослав
13:34[62]Single Latin, Samba, Gold Open, B, Финал
11Лихобабина Екатерина, Волков Никита
12Владимирова Евгения, Журкин Сергей
22Кукушкина Ольга, Горденков Никита
28Романова Анна, Литвинов Сергей
39Большунова Лилиана, Куценко Илья
55Ким Светлана, Анисимов Дмитрий
13:36[63]Single Argentine Tango, Tango Salon, Gold Open, A
15Тихомирова Татьяна, Жарков Денис
13:36[63]Single Argentine Tango, Tango Salon, Silver Open, A
16Махоткина Жанна, Папаев Андрей
13:36[63]Single Argentine Tango, Tango Salon, Bronze Open, C
34Сиванкова Элина, Кривов Сергей
13:43[64]Single Argentine Tango, Tango Salon, Bronze Open, A
16Лаврентьева Ирина, Папаев Андрей
52Сагадеева Ася, Сагадеев Марат
13:50[65]Single Argentine Tango, Tango Salon, Gold Open, B
15Тихомирова Татьяна, Жарков Денис
13:50[65]Single Argentine Tango, Tango Salon, Silver Open, B
16Махоткина Жанна, Папаев Андрей
13:50[65]Single Argentine Tango, Tango Salon, Silver Open, C
34Сиванкова Элина, Кривов Сергей
13:57[66]Single Latin, Rumba, Bronze Open, C
2Корчагина Галина, Макагон Алексей
13:57[66]Single Latin, Rumba, Bronze Open, A
7Наговицына Ирина, Фролов Кирилл
17Калиш Екатерина, Василяк Павел
38Тихомирова Айгуль, Ярошко Илья
13:58[67]Single Latin, Rumba, Gold Open, B, 1/2 финала
11Лихобабина Екатерина, Волков Никита
12Владимирова Евгения, Журкин Сергей
21Самотяжко Земфира, Ворушило Сергей
22Кукушкина Ольга, Горденков Никита
28Романова Анна, Литвинов Сергей
31Тимохина Мария, Колпащиков Кирилл
39Большунова Лилиана, Куценко Илья
55Ким Светлана, Анисимов Дмитрий
14:00[68]Single Latin, Rumba, Silver Open, C
2Корчагина Галина, Макагон Алексей
14:00[68]Single Latin, Rumba, Silver Open, A
7Наговицына Ирина, Фролов Кирилл
10Лобанова Олеся, Боровинский Артём
17Калиш Екатерина, Василяк Павел
18Поспих Ольга, Громов Анатолий
41Балыклова Евгения, Шеренков Ярослав
49Матвейчук Елена, Бурдакин Алексей
14:01[69]Single Latin, Rumba, Gold Open, A
20Полонская Ольга, Николаев Станислав
24Станченко Екатерина, Байков Алексей
36Штыкова Кристина, Буцура Дмитрий
42Васильева Валерия, Казаков Денис
57Латифуллина Альбина, Трембач Станислав
14:03[70]Single Latin, Rumba, Bronze Open, B
6Сатдинова Алена, Шумахер Евгений
7Наговицына Ирина, Фролов Кирилл
10Локоцкова Екатерина, Боровинский Артём
21Самотяжко Земфира, Ворушило Сергей
30Kiriukhina Irina, Nemov Kirill
40Климова Татьяна, Аксенов Александр
14:04[71]Single Latin, Rumba, Gold Open, C
8Фейгина Галина, Николаев Михаил
9Блинникова Ирина, Жебелев Михаил
19Лисевич Эльвира, Савинов Михаил
36Орлова Марина, Буцура Дмитрий
14:06[72]Single Latin, Rumba, Silver Open, B
3Горская Оксана, Нейкшин Владимир
4Семенова Наталия, Бернацкий Богдан
7Наговицына Ирина, Фролов Кирилл
10Локоцкова Екатерина, Боровинский Артём
11Лихобабина Екатерина, Волков Никита
21Самотяжко Земфира, Ворушило Сергей
30Kiriukhina Irina, Nemov Kirill
48Цивинская Виктория, Курилко Владислав
14:07[73]Single Caribbean Mix Cuban Style, Merenge, Bronze Open, A
47Григорашвилли Аксинья, Бабичева Дарья
14:07[73]Single Caribbean Mix Cuban Style, Merenge, Gold Open, A
54Арбаш Марьяна, Пастушок Станислав
14:07[73]Single Caribbean Mix Cuban Style, Merenge, Bronze Open, B
50Светличная Елена, Спирин Ярослав
14:09[74]Single Caribbean Mix Cuban Style, Merenge, Silver Open, A
47Григорашвилли Аксинья, Бабичева Дарья
14:09[74]Single Caribbean Mix Cuban Style, Merenge, Silver Open, B
50Светличная Елена, Спирин Ярослав
14:10[75]Single Latin, Rumba, Gold Open, B, Финал
11Лихобабина Екатерина, Волков Никита
12Владимирова Евгения, Журкин Сергей
22Кукушкина Ольга, Горденков Никита
28Романова Анна, Литвинов Сергей
39Большунова Лилиана, Куценко Илья
55Ким Светлана, Анисимов Дмитрий
14:12[76]Single Argentine Tango, Tango Waltz, Bronze Open, A
16Лаврентьева Ирина, Папаев Андрей
52Сагадеева Ася, Сагадеев Марат
14:19[77]Single Argentine Tango, Tango Waltz, Gold Open, A
15Тихомирова Татьяна, Жарков Денис
14:19[77]Single Argentine Tango, Tango Waltz, Silver Open, A
16Махоткина Жанна, Папаев Андрей
14:19[77]Сочи Social Cup, Open Tango Waltz, C
43Панкова Анна, Лукьяненков Артем
14:26[78]Single Argentine Tango, Tango Waltz, Gold Open, B
15Тихомирова Татьяна, Жарков Денис
14:26[78]Single Argentine Tango, Tango Waltz, Silver Open, B
16Махоткина Жанна, Папаев Андрей
14:26[78]Сочи Social Cup, Rising Star Tango Waltz, C
43Панкова Анна, Лукьяненков Артем
14:33[79]Single Latin, Pasodoble, Gold Open, B, 1/2 финала
11Лихобабина Екатерина, Волков Никита
12Владимирова Евгения, Журкин Сергей
21Самотяжко Земфира, Ворушило Сергей
22Кукушкина Ольга, Горденков Никита
28Романова Анна, Литвинов Сергей
31Тимохина Мария, Колпащиков Кирилл
39Большунова Лилиана, Куценко Илья
55Ким Светлана, Анисимов Дмитрий
14:34[80]Single Latin, Pasodoble, Silver Open, A
10Лобанова Олеся, Боровинский Артём
18Поспих Ольга, Громов Анатолий
41Балыклова Евгения, Шеренков Ярослав
14:36[81]Single Latin, Pasodoble, Gold Open, A
20Полонская Ольга, Николаев Станислав
24Станченко Екатерина, Байков Алексей
36Штыкова Кристина, Буцура Дмитрий
42Васильева Валерия, Казаков Денис
57Латифуллина Альбина, Трембач Станислав
14:37[82]Single Latin, Pasodoble, Bronze Open, B
21Самотяжко Земфира, Ворушило Сергей
30Kiriukhina Irina, Nemov Kirill
40Климова Татьяна, Аксенов Александр
14:39[83]Single Latin, Pasodoble, Gold Open, C
8Фейгина Галина, Николаев Михаил
9Блинникова Ирина, Жебелев Михаил
19Лисевич Эльвира, Савинов Михаил
36Орлова Марина, Буцура Дмитрий
14:40[84]Single Latin, Pasodoble, Silver Open, B
3Горская Оксана, Нейкшин Владимир
4Семенова Наталия, Бернацкий Богдан
11Лихобабина Екатерина, Волков Никита
21Самотяжко Земфира, Ворушило Сергей
30Kiriukhina Irina, Nemov Kirill
48Цивинская Виктория, Курилко Владислав
14:42[85]Single Caribbean Mix Cuban Style, Cha-cha-cha, Bronze Open, A
47Григорашвилли Аксинья, Бабичева Дарья
14:42[85]Single Caribbean Mix Cuban Style, Cha-cha-cha, Gold Open, A
54Арбаш Марьяна, Пастушок Станислав
14:42[85]Single Caribbean Mix Cuban Style, Cha-cha-cha, Bronze Open, B
50Светличная Елена, Спирин Ярослав
14:43[86]Single Caribbean Mix Cuban Style, Cha-cha-cha, Silver Open, A
47Григорашвилли Аксинья, Бабичева Дарья
14:43[86]Single Caribbean Mix Cuban Style, Cha-cha-cha, Silver Open, B
50Светличная Елена, Спирин Ярослав
14:45[87]Single Latin, Pasodoble, Gold Open, B, Финал
11Лихобабина Екатерина, Волков Никита
12Владимирова Евгения, Журкин Сергей
28Романова Анна, Литвинов Сергей
39Большунова Лилиана, Куценко Илья
55Ким Светлана, Анисимов Дмитрий
14:46[88]Single Argentine Tango, Milonga, Bronze Open, A
16Лаврентьева Ирина, Папаев Андрей
52Сагадеева Ася, Сагадеев Марат
14:53[89]Single Argentine Tango, Milonga, Gold Open, A
15Тихомирова Татьяна, Жарков Денис
14:53[89]Single Argentine Tango, Milonga, Silver Open, A
16Махоткина Жанна, Папаев Андрей
14:53[89]Сочи Social Cup, Open Milonga, C
43Панкова Анна, Лукьяненков Артем
15:00[90]Single Argentine Tango, Milonga, Gold Open, B
15Тихомирова Татьяна, Жарков Денис
15:00[90]Single Argentine Tango, Milonga, Silver Open, B
16Махоткина Жанна, Папаев Андрей
15:00[90]Сочи Social Cup, Rising Star Milonga, C
43Панкова Анна, Лукьяненков Артем
15:07[91]Single Latin, Jive, Gold Open, B, 1/2 финала
11Лихобабина Екатерина, Волков Никита
12Владимирова Евгения, Журкин Сергей
21Самотяжко Земфира, Ворушило Сергей
22Кукушкина Ольга, Горденков Никита
28Романова Анна, Литвинов Сергей
31Тимохина Мария, Колпащиков Кирилл
39Большунова Лилиана, Куценко Илья
55Ким Светлана, Анисимов Дмитрий
15:09[92]Single Latin, Jive, Silver Open, C
2Корчагина Галина, Макагон Алексей
15:09[92]Single Latin, Jive, Silver Open, A
7Наговицына Ирина, Фролов Кирилл
10Лобанова Олеся, Боровинский Артём
18Поспих Ольга, Громов Анатолий
41Балыклова Евгения, Шеренков Ярослав
15:10[93]Single Latin, Jive, Gold Open, A
20Полонская Ольга, Николаев Станислав
24Станченко Екатерина, Байков Алексей
36Штыкова Кристина, Буцура Дмитрий
42Васильева Валерия, Казаков Денис
57Латифуллина Альбина, Трембач Станислав
15:12[94]Single Latin, Jive, Bronze Open, B
7Наговицына Ирина, Фролов Кирилл
21Самотяжко Земфира, Ворушило Сергей
30Kiriukhina Irina, Nemov Kirill
40Климова Татьяна, Аксенов Александр
15:13[95]Single Latin, Jive, Gold Open, C
8Фейгина Галина, Николаев Михаил
9Блинникова Ирина, Жебелев Михаил
19Лисевич Эльвира, Савинов Михаил
36Орлова Марина, Буцура Дмитрий
15:15[96]Single Latin, Jive, Silver Open, B
3Горская Оксана, Нейкшин Владимир
4Семенова Наталия, Бернацкий Богдан
7Наговицына Ирина, Фролов Кирилл
11Лихобабина Екатерина, Волков Никита
21Самотяжко Земфира, Ворушило Сергей
30Kiriukhina Irina, Nemov Kirill
48Цивинская Виктория, Курилко Владислав
15:16[97]Multi Dances Caribbean Mix Cuban Style, Bronze Open 4 Dances (Mer+Ch+B+Sal), A
47Григорашвилли Аксинья, Бабичева Дарья
15:16[97]Multi Dances Caribbean Mix Cuban Style, Bronze Open 4 Dances (Mer+Ch+B+Sal), B
50Светличная Елена, Спирин Ярослав
15:16[97]Multi Dances Caribbean Mix Cuban Style, Gold Open 4 Dances (Mer+Ch+B+Sal), A
54Арбаш Марьяна, Пастушок Станислав
15:22[98]Single Latin, Jive, Bronze Open, C
2Корчагина Галина, Макагон Алексей
15:22[98]Single Latin, Jive, Gold Open, B, Финал
11Лихобабина Екатерина, Волков Никита
12Владимирова Евгения, Журкин Сергей
22Кукушкина Ольга, Горденков Никита
28Романова Анна, Литвинов Сергей
39Большунова Лилиана, Куценко Илья
55Ким Светлана, Анисимов Дмитрий
15:22[98]Single Latin, Jive, Bronze Open, A
7Наговицына Ирина, Фролов Кирилл
15:24[99]Multi Dances Caribbean Mix Cuban Style, Silver Open 4 Dances (Mer+Ch+B+Sal), A
47Григорашвилли Аксинья, Бабичева Дарья
15:24[99]Multi Dances Caribbean Mix Cuban Style, Silver Open 4 Dances (Mer+Ch+B+Sal), B
50Светличная Елена, Спирин Ярослав
15:30[100]Multi Dances International Latin, Latin Bronze 3 Dances (Ch+S+R), B
6Сатдинова Алена, Шумахер Евгений
7Наговицына Ирина, Фролов Кирилл
10Локоцкова Екатерина, Боровинский Артём
15:34[101]Multi Dances International Latin, Latin Bronze 3 Dances (Ch+S+R), A
17Калиш Екатерина, Василяк Павел
38Тихомирова Айгуль, Ярошко Илья
15:34[101]Multi Dances International Latin, Latin Bronze 3 Dances (Ch+S+R), C
2Корчагина Галина, Макагон Алексей
15:39[102]Multi Dances Argentine Tango, Bronze Open 3 Dance (TS+TW+M), A
16Лаврентьева Ирина, Папаев Андрей
52Сагадеева Ася, Сагадеев Марат
15:49[103]Сочи Social Cup, Rising Star Multi dance (TS, TW, M), C
43Панкова Анна, Лукьяненков Артем
15:49[103]Сочи Social Cup, Rising Star Multi dance (TS, TW, M), A
52Сагадеева Ася, Сагадеев Марат
15:49[103]Сочи Social Cup, Rising Star Multi dance (TS, TW, M), B
16Лаврентьева Ирина, Папаев Андрей
48Цивинская Виктория, Курилко Владислав
15:59[104]Multi Dances International Latin, Latin Bronze 4 Dances (Ch+S+R+J), C
2Корчагина Галина, Макагон Алексей
15:59[104]Multi Dances International Latin, Latin Bronze 4 Dances (Ch+S+R+J), B
7Наговицына Ирина, Фролов Кирилл
30Kiriukhina Irina, Nemov Kirill
16:05[105]Single Argentine Tango, Tango Salon, Bronze Open, B
16Лаврентьева Ирина, Папаев Андрей
48Цивинская Виктория, Курилко Владислав
16:09[106]Single Argentine Tango, Tango Waltz, Bronze Open, B
16Лаврентьева Ирина, Папаев Андрей
48Цивинская Виктория, Курилко Владислав
16:14[107]Single Argentine Tango, Milonga, Bronze Open, B
16Лаврентьева Ирина, Папаев Андрей
48Цивинская Виктория, Курилко Владислав
16:18[108]Multi Dances Argentine Tango, Gold Open 3 Dance (TS+TW+M), A
15Тихомирова Татьяна, Жарков Денис
16:18[108]Multi Dances Argentine Tango, Silver Open 3 Dance (TS+TW+M), A
16Махоткина Жанна, Папаев Андрей
16:18[108]Multi Dances Argentine Tango, Silver Open 3 Dance (TS+TW+M), C
43Панкова Анна, Лукьяненков Артем
16:28[109]Multi Dances International Latin, Latin Bronze 5 Dances (Ch+S+R+P+J), B
30Kiriukhina Irina, Nemov Kirill
40Климова Татьяна, Аксенов Александр
16:36[110]Multi Dances International Latin, Latin Silver 3 Dances (Ch+S+R), B
7Наговицына Ирина, Фролов Кирилл
10Локоцкова Екатерина, Боровинский Артём
16:40[111]Multi Dances International Latin, Latin Silver 3 Dances (Ch+S+R), A
17Калиш Екатерина, Василяк Павел
49Матвейчук Елена, Бурдакин Алексей
16:40[111]Multi Dances International Latin, Latin Silver 3 Dances (Ch+S+R), C
2Корчагина Галина, Макагон Алексей
16:45[112]Multi Dances Argentine Tango, Bronze Open 3 Dance (TS+TW+M), B
16Лаврентьева Ирина, Папаев Андрей
16:45[112]Multi Dances Argentine Tango, Bronze Open 3 Dance (TS+TW+M), C
43Панкова Анна, Лукьяненков Артем
16:55[113]Multi Dances International Latin, Latin Silver 4 Dances (Ch+S+R+J), C
2Корчагина Галина, Макагон Алексей
16:55[113]Multi Dances International Latin, Latin Silver 5 Dances (Ch+S+R+P+J), B
3Горская Оксана, Нейкшин Владимир
10Лобанова Олеся, Боровинский Артём
30Kiriukhina Irina, Nemov Kirill
48Цивинская Виктория, Курилко Владислав
17:02[114]Multi Dances Argentine Tango, Gold Open 3 Dance (TS+TW+M), B
15Тихомирова Татьяна, Жарков Денис
17:02[114]Multi Dances Argentine Tango, Silver Open 3 Dance (TS+TW+M), B
16Махоткина Жанна, Папаев Андрей
17:12[115]Multi Dances International Latin, Latin Silver 4 Dances (Ch+S+R+J), B
30Kiriukhina Irina, Nemov Kirill
17:12[115]Multi Dances International Latin, Latin Silver 5 Dances (Ch+S+R+P+J), A
10Лобанова Олеся, Боровинский Артём
41Балыклова Евгения, Шеренков Ярослав
17:12[115]Multi Dances International Latin, Latin Bronze 5 Dances (Ch+S+R+P+J), A
57Латифуллина Альбина, Трембач Станислав
17:20[116]Сочи Social Cup, Open Multi Dance (TS, TW, M), C
43Панкова Анна, Лукьяненков Артем
17:20[117]Rising Star, Argentine Tango (TS+TW+M), A
16Махоткина Жанна, Папаев Андрей
17:20[118]Rising Star, Caribbean Mix Cuban Style (Mer+Ch+B+Sal), A
47Григорашвилли Аксинья, Бабичева Дарья
17:36[119]Multi Dances International Latin, Latin Gold 5 Dances (Ch+S+R+P+J), A
10Лобанова Олеся, Боровинский Артём
24Станченко Екатерина, Байков Алексей
17:43[120]Rising Star, Argentine Tango (TS+TW+M), B
16Махоткина Жанна, Папаев Андрей
17:43[121]Rising Star, Caribbean Mix Cuban Style (Mer+Ch+B+Sal), B
50Светличная Елена, Спирин Ярослав
17:53[122]Rising Star, International Standard (W+T+VW+F+Q), A
29Горяйнова Анастасия, Отмахов Вадим
17:53[122]Rising Star, International Standard (W+T+VW+F+Q), B
5Новоселова Ева, Миронович Андрей
25Зеленова Марина, Шигин Петр
26Устюжанина Марина, Гасанов Руслан
40Климова Татьяна, Аксенов Александр
17:53[122]Rising Star, International Standard (W+T+VW+F+Q), C
1Романова Нина, Вечкасов Олег
17:53[123]Rising Star, International Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), B, 1/2 финала
3Горская Оксана, Нейкшин Владимир
4Семенова Наталия, Бернацкий Богдан
11Лихобабина Екатерина, Волков Никита
12Владимирова Евгения, Журкин Сергей
21Самотяжко Земфира, Ворушило Сергей
22Кукушкина Ольга, Горденков Никита
28Романова Анна, Литвинов Сергей
48Цивинская Виктория, Курилко Владислав
55Ким Светлана, Анисимов Дмитрий
18:08[124]Сочи Social Cup, Open Salon, C
34Сиванкова Элина, Кривов Сергей
43Панкова Анна, Лукьяненков Артем
18:08[124]Сочи Social Cup, Open Salon, B
16Лаврентьева Ирина, Папаев Андрей
18:15[125]Rising Star, International Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), A
10Лобанова Олеся, Боровинский Артём
18Поспих Ольга, Громов Анатолий
36Штыкова Кристина, Буцура Дмитрий
41Балыклова Евгения, Шеренков Ярослав
42Васильева Валерия, Казаков Денис
18:15[125]Rising Star, International Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), C
44Zabrodina Evgenia, Varga Istvan
18:15[126]Rising Star, Caribbean Mix Line Style (Mer+Ch+B+Sal), A
46Завальная Анна, Демидова Анастасия
51Аничкина Ульяна, Ибрагимов Ислам
18:29[127]Сочи Social Cup, Rising Star Tango Salon, C
34Сиванкова Элина, Кривов Сергей
43Панкова Анна, Лукьяненков Артем
18:36[128]Rising Star, International Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), B, Финал
3Горская Оксана, Нейкшин Владимир
4Семенова Наталия, Бернацкий Богдан
12Владимирова Евгения, Журкин Сергей
22Кукушкина Ольга, Горденков Никита
28Романова Анна, Литвинов Сергей
55Ким Светлана, Анисимов Дмитрий
18:36[129]Rising Star, Caribbean Mix Line Style (Mer+Ch+B+Sal), B
16Махоткина Жанна, Папаев Андрей
50Светличная Елена, Спирин Ярослав
19:00Начало вечернего отделения
19:10[130]Scholarship International, Scholarship Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), B, 1/2 финала
4Семенова Наталия, Бернацкий Богдан
12Владимирова Евгения, Журкин Сергей
22Кукушкина Ольга, Горденков Никита
28Романова Анна, Литвинов Сергей
31Тимохина Мария, Колпащиков Кирилл
33Бурцева Мария, Павлов Никита
39Большунова Лилиана, Куценко Илья
55Ким Светлана, Анисимов Дмитрий
19:10[131]Scholarship Caribbean Mix, Line Style (Mer+B+Ch+Sal), B
16Махоткина Жанна, Папаев Андрей
53Бучнева Ирина, Богуш Дмитрий
19:10[131]Scholarship Caribbean Mix, Cuban Style (Mer+Ch+B+Sal), A
54Арбаш Марьяна, Пастушок Станислав
19:23[132]Show Case, Конкурсный
46Завальная Анна, Демидова Анастасия
19:27[133]Show Case, Конкурсный
2Корчагина Галина, Макагон Алексей
19:30[134]Scholarship Argentine Tango, Scholarship Argentine Tango (TS+TW+M), B
16Махоткина Жанна, Папаев Андрей
19:30[134]Scholarship Argentine Tango, Scholarship Argentine Tango (TS+TW+M), C
43Панкова Анна, Лукьяненков Артем
19:30[135]Scholarship Argentine Tango, Scholarship Argentine Tango (TS+TW+M), A
15Тихомирова Татьяна, Жарков Денис
16Махоткина Жанна, Папаев Андрей
19:50[136]Show Case, Конкурсный
56Калин Соня, Калин Арина
19:54[137]Super Cup A+B+C (open age), Super Cup Standard (W+T+VW+F+Q), A+B
5Новоселова Ева, Миронович Андрей
27Панфилова Марина, Павлос Евгений
29Горяйнова Анастасия, Отмахов Вадим
37Усманова Эльвира, Уланов Даниил
19:54[138]Super Cup A+B+C (open age), Super Cup Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), A+B
4Семенова Наталия, Бернацкий Богдан
12Владимирова Евгения, Журкин Сергей
20Полонская Ольга, Николаев Станислав
21Самотяжко Земфира, Ворушило Сергей
30Kiriukhina Irina, Nemov Kirill
32Крылова Дарья, Семёнов Антон
33Бурцева Мария, Павлов Никита
45Дюшко Оксана, Александров Кирилл
20:09[139]Sochi Championship, International Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), A
10Лобанова Олеся, Боровинский Артём
23Лихобабина Екатерина, Волков Никита
32Крылова Дарья, Семёнов Антон
45Дюшко Оксана, Александров Кирилл
20:09[140]Scholarship Caribbean Mix, Line Style (Mer+B+Ch+Sal), A
46Завальная Анна, Демидова Анастасия
51Аничкина Ульяна, Ибрагимов Ислам
54Арбаш Марьяна, Пастушок Станислав
20:22[141]Sochi Championship, International Standard (W+T+VW+F+Q), B
25Зеленова Марина, Шигин Петр
26Устюжанина Марина, Гасанов Руслан
20:22[142]Sochi Championship, International Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), B
3Горская Оксана, Нейкшин Владимир
4Семенова Наталия, Бернацкий Богдан
12Владимирова Евгения, Журкин Сергей
21Самотяжко Земфира, Ворушило Сергей
30Kiriukhina Irina, Nemov Kirill
33Бурцева Мария, Павлов Никита
39Большунова Лилиана, Куценко Илья
55Ким Светлана, Анисимов Дмитрий
20:37[143]Sochi Championship, International Standard (W+T+VW+F+Q), C
1Романова Нина, Вечкасов Олег
14Прокофьева Тамара, Казмирчук Евгений
23Ларина Елена, Волков Никита
40Климова Татьяна, Аксенов Александр
20:37[144]Sochi Championship, International Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), C
9Блинникова Ирина, Жебелев Михаил
19Лисевич Эльвира, Савинов Михаил
44Zabrodina Evgenia, Varga Istvan
20:52[145]VIP Show, Пары Вечернее отделение
47Аничкина Ульяна, Бабичева Дарья
20:56[146]VIP Show, Пары Вечернее отделение
54Арбаш Марьяна, Пастушок Станислав
20:59Представление пар ST
21:01Представление пар LA
21:06[147]Scholarship International, Scholarship Standard (W+T+VW+F+Q), C
1Романова Нина, Вечкасов Олег
14Прокофьева Тамара, Казмирчук Евгений
21:06[148]Scholarship International, Scholarship Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), C
9Блинникова Ирина, Жебелев Михаил
19Лисевич Эльвира, Савинов Михаил
36Орлова Марина, Буцура Дмитрий
44Zabrodina Evgenia, Varga Istvan
21:21Представление пар ST
21:23Представление пар LA
21:28[149]Scholarship International, Scholarship Standard (W+T+VW+F+Q), A
27Панфилова Марина, Павлос Евгений
37Усманова Эльвира, Уланов Даниил
21:28[150]Scholarship International, Scholarship Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), A
20Полонская Ольга, Николаев Станислав
24Станченко Екатерина, Байков Алексей
32Крылова Дарья, Семёнов Антон
42Васильева Валерия, Казаков Денис
45Дюшко Оксана, Александров Кирилл
57Латифуллина Альбина, Трембач Станислав
21:43Представление пар ST
21:46Представление пар LA
21:52[151]Scholarship International, Scholarship Standard (W+T+VW+F+Q), B
14Прокофьева Тамара, Казмирчук Евгений
25Зеленова Марина, Шигин Петр
26Устюжанина Марина, Гасанов Руслан
21:52[152]Scholarship International, Scholarship Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), B, Финал
12Владимирова Евгения, Журкин Сергей
22Кукушкина Ольга, Горденков Никита
28Романова Анна, Литвинов Сергей
33Бурцева Мария, Павлов Никита
39Большунова Лилиана, Куценко Илья
55Ким Светлана, Анисимов Дмитрий
22:07Награждение