Расписание «World Class Championship 2017»

Любители
Профессионалы
ВремяХитНазвание*
13:00Разминка
14:00[1]Standard Single, Waltz, Bronze Open, B
*Саверская Елена, Хаиров Руслан
*Андрейко Ирина, Беридзе Давид
14:01[2]Latina Single, Cha-cha-cha, Silver Open, B
*Масленникова Наталья, Морозов Артем
*Анастасова Ирина, Бауров Антон
14:03[3]Standard Single, Waltz, Silver Open, A+B
*Андрейко Ирина, Беридзе Давид
*Новицкая Лариса, Сайфутдинов Марсель
*Вержиковская Ольга, Хаиров Руслан
14:04[4]Latina Single, Cha-cha-cha, Silver Open, A
*Гутникова Ольга, Морозов Артем
*Лунегова Ксения, Бауров Александр
14:06[5]American Smooth Single, Waltz, Gold Open, B
*Семенова Наталия, Меренков Артем
14:07[6]Latina Single, Cha-cha-cha, Bronze Open, B
*Масленникова Наталья, Морозов Артем
14:07[6]Latina Single, Cha-cha-cha, Gold Open, B
*Бабиевская Елена, Фетисов Владимир
*Анастасова Ирина, Бауров Антон
14:09[7]Tango Single, Tango Salon, Bronze Open, A
*Гурченко Ирина, Титов Евгений
*Шлестина Анна, Манясев Александр
14:10[8]Latina Single, Cha-cha-cha, Gold Open, A
*Лебедева Екатерина, Карташов Александр
*Карпова Ирина, Козлов Артем
*Окулова Елена, Петров Егор
*Юргенева Елена, Сорокин Иван
*Лунегова Ксения, Бауров Александр
14:12[9]Standard Single, Tango, Bronze Open, B
*Саверская Елена, Хаиров Руслан
*Андрейко Ирина, Беридзе Давид
14:13[10]Latina Single, Samba, Silver Open, B
*Масленникова Наталья, Морозов Артем
14:13[10]Latina Single, Samba, Gold Open, B
*Бабиевская Елена, Фетисов Владимир
14:15[11]Standard Single, Tango, Silver Open, A+B
*Андрейко Ирина, Беридзе Давид
*Новицкая Лариса, Сайфутдинов Марсель
*Вержиковская Ольга, Хаиров Руслан
14:16[12]Latina Single, Samba, Silver Open, A
*Гутникова Ольга, Морозов Артем
*Лунегова Ксения, Бауров Александр
14:18[13]American Smooth Single, Tango, Gold Open, B
*Семенова Наталия, Меренков Артем
14:19[14]Latina Single, Samba, Bronze Open, B
*Масленникова Наталья, Морозов Артем
14:19[14]Latina Single, Samba, Gold Open, A
*Лебедева Екатерина, Карташов Александр
*Карпова Ирина, Козлов Артем
*Окулова Елена, Петров Егор
*Юргенева Елена, Сорокин Иван
*Лунегова Ксения, Бауров Александр
14:21[15]Standard Single, V. Waltz, Bronze Open, B
*Саверская Елена, Хаиров Руслан
*Андрейко Ирина, Беридзе Давид
14:22[16]Latina Single, Rumba, Silver Open, B
*Масленникова Наталья, Морозов Артем
*Анастасова Ирина, Бауров Антон
14:24[17]Standard Single, V. Waltz, Silver Open, A+B
*Андрейко Ирина, Беридзе Давид
*Новицкая Лариса, Сайфутдинов Марсель
*Вержиковская Ольга, Хаиров Руслан
14:25[18]Latina Single, Rumba, Silver Open, A
*Гутникова Ольга, Морозов Артем
*Лунегова Ксения, Бауров Александр
14:27[19]American Smooth Single, V. Waltz, Gold Open, B
*Семенова Наталия, Меренков Артем
14:28[20]Latina Single, Rumba, Bronze Open, B
*Масленникова Наталья, Морозов Артем
14:28[20]Latina Single, Rumba, Gold Open, B
*Бабиевская Елена, Фетисов Владимир
*Анастасова Ирина, Бауров Антон
14:30[21]Tango Single, T. Waltz, Bronze Open, A
*Гурченко Ирина, Титов Евгений
*Шлестина Анна, Манясев Александр
14:31[22]Latina Single, Rumba, Gold Open, A
*Лебедева Екатерина, Карташов Александр
*Карпова Ирина, Козлов Артем
*Окулова Елена, Петров Егор
*Юргенева Елена, Сорокин Иван
*Лунегова Ксения, Бауров Александр
14:33[23]Standard Single, Foxtrot, Silver Open, A+B
*Андрейко Ирина, Беридзе Давид
*Вержиковская Ольга, Хаиров Руслан
14:34[24]Latina Single, Pasodoble, Gold Open, B
*Бабиевская Елена, Фетисов Владимир
*Анастасова Ирина, Бауров Антон
14:36[25]American Smooth Single, Foxtrot, Gold Open, B
*Семенова Наталия, Меренков Артем
14:37[26]Latina Single, Pasodoble, Gold Open, A
*Лебедева Екатерина, Карташов Александр
*Карпова Ирина, Козлов Артем
*Окулова Елена, Петров Егор
*Юргенева Елена, Сорокин Иван
14:37[26]Latina Single, Pasodoble, Silver Open, B
*Анастасова Ирина, Бауров Антон
14:39[27]Standard Single, Quickstep, Bronze Open, B
*Саверская Елена, Хаиров Руслан
*Андрейко Ирина, Беридзе Давид
14:40[28]Latina Single, Jive, Silver Open, B
*Масленникова Наталья, Морозов Артем
*Анастасова Ирина, Бауров Антон
14:42[29]Standard Single, Quickstep, Silver Open, A+B
*Андрейко Ирина, Беридзе Давид
*Новицкая Лариса, Сайфутдинов Марсель
*Вержиковская Ольга, Хаиров Руслан
14:43[30]Latina Single, Jive, Gold Open, B
*Бабиевская Елена, Фетисов Владимир
*Анастасова Ирина, Бауров Антон
14:43[30]Latina Single, Jive, Silver Open, A
*Гутникова Ольга, Морозов Артем
14:45[31]Latina Single, Jive, Bronze Open, B
*Масленникова Наталья, Морозов Артем
14:45[31]Latina Single, Jive, Gold Open, A
*Лебедева Екатерина, Карташов Александр
*Карпова Ирина, Козлов Артем
*Окулова Елена, Петров Егор
*Юргенева Елена, Сорокин Иван
14:46[32]American Smooth, Challenge American Smooth Gold (W+T+VW+F), B
*Семенова Наталия, Меренков Артем
14:51[33]Standard, Challenge Standard Bronze (W+T+VW+Q), B
*Саверская Елена, Хаиров Руслан
*Андрейко Ирина, Беридзе Давид
14:56[34]Argentine Tango, Challenge Argentine Tango Bronze (TS+TW), A
*Гурченко Ирина, Титов Евгений
*Шлестина Анна, Манясев Александр
15:01[35]Standard, Scholarship (W+T+VW+F+Q), A
*Вержиковская Ольга, Хаиров Руслан
15:01[35]Standard, Challenge Gold (W+T+VW+F+Q), B
*Андрейко Ирина, Беридзе Давид
15:08[36]American Smooth, Scholarship American Smooth (W+T+VW+F), B
*Семенова Наталия, Меренков Артем
15:13[37]Latina, Challenge Latina Silver (Ch+S+R+J), B
*Масленникова Наталья, Морозов Артем
*Бабиевская Елена, Фетисов Владимир
15:18[38]Single Dance Caribbean Mix, Salsa, Gold Open, A+B
*Веретенникова Лина, Хаиров Руслан
*Ковалева Полина, Тимофеев Александр
*Торопцева Анастасия, Титов Евгений
*Чичканова Татьяна, Брославский Владислав
15:19[39]Standard, Challenge Standard Silver (W+T+VW+Q), B
*Андрейко Ирина, Беридзе Давид
*Новицкая Лариса, Сайфутдинов Марсель
15:24[40]Single Dance Caribbean Mix, Bachata, Gold Open, A+B
*Веретенникова Лина, Хаиров Руслан
*Ковалева Полина, Тимофеев Александр
*Торопцева Анастасия, Титов Евгений
*Чичканова Татьяна, Брославский Владислав
15:26[41]Latina, Challenge Latina Silver (Ch+S+R+J), A
*Гутникова Ольга, Морозов Артем
*Лунегова Ксения, Бауров Александр
15:31[42]Single Dance Caribbean Mix, Merenge, Gold Open, A+B
*Веретенникова Лина, Хаиров Руслан
*Ковалева Полина, Тимофеев Александр
*Торопцева Анастасия, Титов Евгений
*Чичканова Татьяна, Брославский Владислав
15:32[43]Latina, Challenge Latina Gold (Ch+S+R+P+J), A+B
*Лебедева Екатерина, Карташов Александр
*Бабиевская Елена, Фетисов Владимир
*Окулова Елена, Петров Егор
15:39[44]Latina, Challenge Latina Bronze (Ch+S+R+J), B
*Масленникова Наталья, Морозов Артем
15:44[45]Caribbean Mix, Scholarship Caribbean Mix (Sal+B+Mer), A+B
*Веретенникова Лина, Хаиров Руслан
*Ковалева Полина, Тимофеев Александр
*Торопцева Анастасия, Титов Евгений
*Чичканова Татьяна, Брославский Владислав
15:49[46]Latina, Scholarship Latina (Ch+S+R+P+J), A+B
*Лебедева Екатерина, Карташов Александр
*Карпова Ирина, Козлов Артем
*Бабиевская Елена, Фетисов Владимир
*Окулова Елена, Петров Егор
*Юргенева Елена, Сорокин Иван
16:00Награждение
16:30Разминка вечернего отделения
18:00Начало вечернего отделения