Results «I Grand Prix Pro-Am Bossa Nova 2019»

Amateurs (students)
Professionals (teachers)

16 March, 2019

14:00 - [1] - Single Argentine Tango, Tango Salon, Bronze Open, A, Final

  • 1 - Morozova Veronika - Lihachev Petr (8)
  • 2 - Nehaeva Anastasiya - Titov Evgeniy (4)
  • 3 - Yakovleva Elena - Rezcov Dmitriy (21)
  • 4 - Pytkova Yuliya - Sayfutdinov Marsel' (5)
  • 5 - Proskurina Ol'ga - Timofeev Aleksandr (7)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleTango Salon
EDC11-21-31-41-5
1812123333
2421312333
321332-1333
45444---33
57555----3

Judges

E - Yuhina Yuliya
D - Sukretnaya Alina
C - Ostroumova Irina

14:02 - [2] - Single Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Bronze Open, B, Final

  • 1 - Semenova Nataliya - Bernackiy Bogdan (11)
  • 2 - Rodina Anastasiya - Morozov Artem (9)
  • 3 - Shidlovskaya Oksana - Taruta Dmitriy (13)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleCha-cha-cha
AFDCB11-21-3
11112122255
2931231235
31323313125

Judges

A - Polyanina Svetlana
F - Dobrova Irina
D - Sukretnaya Alina
C - Ostroumova Irina
B - Samyshkina Ol'ga

14:03 - [3] - Single Argentine Tango, Tango Salon, Bronze Open, B, Final

  • 1 - Il'ina Ol'ga - Titov Evgeniy (4)
  • 2 - Breslavskaya Veronika - Lihachev Petr (8)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleTango Salon
EDC11-2
1412123
2821213

Judges

E - Yuhina Yuliya
D - Sukretnaya Alina
C - Ostroumova Irina

14:05 - [4] - Single Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Silver Open, B+C, Final

  • 1 - Shidlovskaya Oksana - Taruta Dmitriy (13)
  • 2 - Semenova Nataliya - Bernackiy Bogdan (11)
  • 3 - Zaharova Tat'yana - Gorshkalev Vyacheslav (18)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleCha-cha-cha
AFDCB11-21-3
11321111455
21113232135
31832323-25

Judges

A - Polyanina Svetlana
F - Dobrova Irina
D - Sukretnaya Alina
C - Ostroumova Irina
B - Samyshkina Ol'ga

14:07 - [5] - Single Argentine Tango, Tango Salon, Silver Open, A, Final

  • 1 - Kondakova Ekaterina - Lihachev Petr (8)
  • 2 - Degtyareva Anastasiya - Titov Evgeniy (4)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleTango Salon
EDC11-2
1811223
2422113

Judges

E - Yuhina Yuliya
D - Sukretnaya Alina
C - Ostroumova Irina

14:09 - [6] - Single Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Gold Open, C, Final

  • 1 - Suvorova Mariya - Timofeev Aleksandr (7)
  • 2 - Babievskaya Elena - Fetisov Vladimir (6)
  • 3 - Barzhak Tat'yana - Pankov Artur (3)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleCha-cha-cha
AFDCB11-21-3
1721131345
2612222155
3333313115

Judges

A - Polyanina Svetlana
F - Dobrova Irina
D - Sukretnaya Alina
C - Ostroumova Irina
B - Samyshkina Ol'ga

14:10 - [7] - Single Argentine Tango, Tango Salon, Silver Open, B+C, Final

  • 1 - Rybachuk Natal'ya - Rezcov Dmitriy (21)
  • 2 - Klochkova Svetlana - Bespechnyy Vladimir (15)
  • 3 - Strukova Margarita - Fridman Aleksey (17)
  • 4 - Hromovskih Evgeniy - Orlova Alena (19)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleTango Salon
EDC11-21-31-4
1211221333
2152131233
3173311133
419444---3

Judges

E - Yuhina Yuliya
D - Sukretnaya Alina
C - Ostroumova Irina

14:12 - [8] - Single Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Gold Open, A+B, Final

  • 1 - Gutnikova Ol'ga - Morozov Artem (9)
  • 2 - Knyazeva Tat'yana - Kozlov Artem (2)
  • 3 - Mihalicyna Mariya - Denisenko Roman (12)
  • 4 - Svetlana Smirnova - Shatrov Roman (1)
  • 5 - Ryzhik Natal'ya - Radionov Yan (16)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleCha-cha-cha
AFDCB11-21-31-41-5
191114144455
222221215555
31233523-1445
4144334--255
51655455---15

Judges

A - Polyanina Svetlana
F - Dobrova Irina
D - Sukretnaya Alina
C - Ostroumova Irina
B - Samyshkina Ol'ga

14:14 - [9] - Single Argentine Tango, Tango Salon, Gold Open, B+C, Final

  • 1 - Klochkova Svetlana - Fridman Aleksey (17)
  • 2 - Sakulina Ol'ga - Lihachev Petr (8)
  • 3 - Hromovskih Evgeniy - Orlova Alena (19)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleTango Salon
EDC11-21-3
117121233
28212133
319333--3

Judges

E - Yuhina Yuliya
D - Sukretnaya Alina
C - Ostroumova Irina

14:16 - [10] - Single Latin, Samba, Bronze Open, B, Final

  • 1 - Semenova Nataliya - Bernackiy Bogdan (11)
  • 2 - Shidlovskaya Oksana - Taruta Dmitriy (13)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleSamba
AFDCB11-2
1111121145
2132212215

Judges

A - Polyanina Svetlana
F - Dobrova Irina
D - Sukretnaya Alina
C - Ostroumova Irina
B - Samyshkina Ol'ga

14:17 - [11] - Single Argentine Tango, Tango Waltz, Bronze Open, A, Final

  • 1 - Nehaeva Anastasiya - Titov Evgeniy (4)
  • 2 - Yakovleva Elena - Rezcov Dmitriy (21)
  • 3 - Morozova Veronika - Lihachev Petr (8)
  • 4 - Pytkova Yuliya - Sayfutdinov Marsel' (5)
  • 5 - Proskurina Ol'ga - Timofeev Aleksandr (7)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleTango Waltz
EDC11-21-31-41-5
1411223333
22132112333
38233-1333
45444---33
57555----3

Judges

E - Yuhina Yuliya
D - Sukretnaya Alina
C - Ostroumova Irina

14:19 - [12] - Single Latin, Samba, Silver Open, B+C, Final

  • 1 - Semenova Nataliya - Bernackiy Bogdan (11)
  • 2 - Shidlovskaya Oksana - Taruta Dmitriy (13)
  • 3 - Zaharova Tat'yana - Gorshkalev Vyacheslav (18)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleSamba
AFDCB11-21-3
11111211455
21332122145
31823333-15

Judges

A - Polyanina Svetlana
F - Dobrova Irina
D - Sukretnaya Alina
C - Ostroumova Irina
B - Samyshkina Ol'ga

14:21 - [13] - Single Argentine Tango, Tango Waltz, Bronze Open, B, Final

  • 1 - Il'ina Ol'ga - Titov Evgeniy (4)
  • 2 - Breslavskaya Veronika - Lihachev Petr (8)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleTango Waltz
EDC11-2
1411133
28222-3

Judges

E - Yuhina Yuliya
D - Sukretnaya Alina
C - Ostroumova Irina

14:23 - [14] - Single Latin, Samba, Gold Open, A+B, Final

  • 1 - Gutnikova Ol'ga - Morozov Artem (9)
  • 2 - Knyazeva Tat'yana - Kozlov Artem (2)
  • 3 - Svetlana Smirnova - Shatrov Roman (1)
  • 4 - Mihalicyna Mariya - Denisenko Roman (12)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleSamba
AFDCB11-21-31-4
19111414445
22232131355
3134322-245
41242434-125

Judges

A - Polyanina Svetlana
F - Dobrova Irina
D - Sukretnaya Alina
C - Ostroumova Irina
B - Samyshkina Ol'ga

14:24 - [15] - Single Argentine Tango, Tango Waltz, Silver Open, A, Final

  • 1 - Kondakova Ekaterina - Lihachev Petr (8)
  • 2 - Degtyareva Anastasiya - Titov Evgeniy (4)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleTango Waltz
EDC11-2
1811133
24222-3

Judges

E - Yuhina Yuliya
D - Sukretnaya Alina
C - Ostroumova Irina

14:26 - [16] - Single Latin, Samba, Gold Open, C, Final

  • 1 - Suvorova Mariya - Timofeev Aleksandr (7)
  • 2 - Barzhak Tat'yana - Pankov Artur (3)
  • 3 - Babievskaya Elena - Fetisov Vladimir (6)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleSamba
AFDCB11-21-3
1721111455
2332223-35
3613332125

Judges

A - Polyanina Svetlana
F - Dobrova Irina
D - Sukretnaya Alina
C - Ostroumova Irina
B - Samyshkina Ol'ga

14:28 - [17] - Single Argentine Tango, Tango Waltz, Silver Open, B+C, Final

  • 1 - Rybachuk Natal'ya - Rezcov Dmitriy (21)
  • 2 - Klochkova Svetlana - Bespechnyy Vladimir (15)
  • 3 - Strukova Margarita - Fridman Aleksey (17)
  • 4 - Hromovskih Evgeniy - Orlova Alena (19)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleTango Waltz
EDC11-21-31-4
1211113333
215223-233
317332-133
419444---3

Judges

E - Yuhina Yuliya
D - Sukretnaya Alina
C - Ostroumova Irina

14:30 - [18] - Single Latin, Rumba, Bronze Open, B, Final

  • 1 - Semenova Nataliya - Bernackiy Bogdan (11)
  • 2 - Shidlovskaya Oksana - Taruta Dmitriy (13)
  • 3 - Rodina Anastasiya - Morozov Artem (9)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleRumba
AFDCB11-21-3
11113311335
21321123245
3932232-35

Judges

A - Polyanina Svetlana
F - Dobrova Irina
D - Sukretnaya Alina
C - Ostroumova Irina
B - Samyshkina Ol'ga

14:31 - [19] - Single Argentine Tango, Tango Waltz, Gold Open, B+C, Final

  • 1 - Klochkova Svetlana - Fridman Aleksey (17)
  • 2 - Sakulina Ol'ga - Lihachev Petr (8)
  • 3 - Hromovskih Evgeniy - Orlova Alena (19)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleTango Waltz
EDC11-21-3
117121233
28212133
319333--3

Judges

E - Yuhina Yuliya
D - Sukretnaya Alina
C - Ostroumova Irina

14:33 - [20] - Single Latin, Rumba, Silver Open, B+C, Final

  • 1 - Shidlovskaya Oksana - Taruta Dmitriy (13)
  • 2 - Semenova Nataliya - Bernackiy Bogdan (11)
  • 3 - Zaharova Tat'yana - Gorshkalev Vyacheslav (18)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleRumba
AFDCB11-21-3
11321122255
21112331235
31833213125

Judges

A - Polyanina Svetlana
F - Dobrova Irina
D - Sukretnaya Alina
C - Ostroumova Irina
B - Samyshkina Ol'ga

14:35 - [21] - Single Argentine Tango, Milonga, Bronze Open, A+B, Final

  • 1 - Il'ina Ol'ga - Titov Evgeniy (4)
  • 2 - Pytkova Yuliya - Sayfutdinov Marsel' (5)
  • 3 - Proskurina Ol'ga - Timofeev Aleksandr (7)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleMilonga
EDC11-21-3
14112233
25231123
37323-13

Judges

E - Yuhina Yuliya
D - Sukretnaya Alina
C - Ostroumova Irina

14:37 - [22] - Single Latin, Rumba, Gold Open, A+B, Final

  • 1 - Gutnikova Ol'ga - Morozov Artem (9)
  • 2 - Svetlana Smirnova - Shatrov Roman (1)
  • 3 - Knyazeva Tat'yana - Kozlov Artem (2)
  • 4 - Mihalicyna Mariya - Denisenko Roman (12)
  • 5 - Ryzhik Natal'ya - Radionov Yan (16)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleRumba
AFDCB11-21-31-41-5
191123134555
214411223355
3233323-1555
41222544-2245
51655455---15

Judges

A - Polyanina Svetlana
F - Dobrova Irina
D - Sukretnaya Alina
C - Ostroumova Irina
B - Samyshkina Ol'ga

14:38 - [23] - Single Argentine Tango, Milonga, Silver Open, A, Final

  • 1 - Kondakova Ekaterina - Lihachev Petr (8)
  • 2 - Degtyareva Anastasiya - Titov Evgeniy (4)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleMilonga
EDC11-2
1811223
2422113

Judges

E - Yuhina Yuliya
D - Sukretnaya Alina
C - Ostroumova Irina

14:40 - [24] - Single Latin, Rumba, Gold Open, C, Final

  • 1 - Barzhak Tat'yana - Pankov Artur (3)
  • 2 - Suvorova Mariya - Timofeev Aleksandr (7)
  • 3 - Babievskaya Elena - Fetisov Vladimir (6)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleRumba
AFDCB11-21-3
1322111355
2731222145
3613333115

Judges

A - Polyanina Svetlana
F - Dobrova Irina
D - Sukretnaya Alina
C - Ostroumova Irina
B - Samyshkina Ol'ga

14:42 - [25] - Single Argentine Tango, Milonga, Silver Open, B+C, Final

  • 1 - Klochkova Svetlana - Bespechnyy Vladimir (15)
  • 2 - Rybachuk Natal'ya - Rezcov Dmitriy (21)
  • 3 - Strukova Margarita - Fridman Aleksey (17)
  • 4 - Hromovskih Evgeniy - Orlova Alena (19)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleMilonga
EDC11-21-31-4
1153112233
221222-333
3171331133
419444---3

Judges

E - Yuhina Yuliya
D - Sukretnaya Alina
C - Ostroumova Irina

14:44 - [26] - Single Standard, Waltz, Bronze Open, A, Final

  • 1 - Zotova Yuliya - Sayfutdinov Marsel' (5)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleWaltz
AFDCB1
15111115

Judges

A - Polyanina Svetlana
F - Dobrova Irina
D - Sukretnaya Alina
C - Ostroumova Irina
B - Samyshkina Ol'ga

14:45 - [27] - Single Argentine Tango, Milonga, Gold Open, B+C, Final

  • 1 - Klochkova Svetlana - Fridman Aleksey (17)
  • 2 - Sakulina Ol'ga - Lihachev Petr (8)
  • 3 - Hromovskih Evgeniy - Orlova Alena (19)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleMilonga
EDC11-21-3
117121233
28212133
319333--3

Judges

E - Yuhina Yuliya
D - Sukretnaya Alina
C - Ostroumova Irina

14:47 - [28] - Single Standard, Waltz, Bronze Open, B, Final

  • 1 - Hudova Lidiya - Sayfutdinov Marsel' (5)
  • 2 - Ivanova Tat'yana - Panasyuk Aleksandr (22)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleWaltz
AFDCB11-2
151111245
2222222115

Judges

A - Polyanina Svetlana
F - Dobrova Irina
D - Sukretnaya Alina
C - Ostroumova Irina
B - Samyshkina Ol'ga

14:49 - [29] - Single Latin, Pasodoble, Silver Open, B+C, Final

  • 1 - Semenova Nataliya - Bernackiy Bogdan (11)
  • 2 - Zaharova Tat'yana - Gorshkalev Vyacheslav (18)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCouplePasodoble
AFDCB11-2
1111112145
2182221215

Judges

A - Polyanina Svetlana
F - Dobrova Irina
D - Sukretnaya Alina
C - Ostroumova Irina
B - Samyshkina Ol'ga

14:50 - [30] - Single Standard, Tango, Bronze Open, B, Final

  • 1 - Hudova Lidiya - Sayfutdinov Marsel' (5)
  • 2 - Ivanova Tat'yana - Panasyuk Aleksandr (22)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleTango
AFDCB11-2
151211145
2222122215

Judges

A - Polyanina Svetlana
F - Dobrova Irina
D - Sukretnaya Alina
C - Ostroumova Irina
B - Samyshkina Ol'ga

14:52 - [31] - Single Latin, Pasodoble, Gold Open, A+B, Final

  • 1 - Svetlana Smirnova - Shatrov Roman (1)
  • 2 - Gutnikova Ol'ga - Morozov Artem (9)
  • 3 - Knyazeva Tat'yana - Kozlov Artem (2)
  • 4 - Mihalicyna Mariya - Denisenko Roman (12)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCouplePasodoble
AFDCB11-21-31-4
11241212445
29112332355
32424121335
41233344--35

Judges

A - Polyanina Svetlana
F - Dobrova Irina
D - Sukretnaya Alina
C - Ostroumova Irina
B - Samyshkina Ol'ga

14:53 - [32] - Single Standard, V. Waltz, Bronze Open, A, Final

  • 1 - Zotova Yuliya - Sayfutdinov Marsel' (5)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleV. Waltz
AFDCB1
15111115

Judges

A - Polyanina Svetlana
F - Dobrova Irina
D - Sukretnaya Alina
C - Ostroumova Irina
B - Samyshkina Ol'ga

14:55 - [34] - Single Latin, Pasodoble, Gold Open, C, Final

  • 1 - Suvorova Mariya - Timofeev Aleksandr (7)
  • 2 - Babievskaya Elena - Fetisov Vladimir (6)
  • 3 - Barzhak Tat'yana - Pankov Artur (3)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCouplePasodoble
AFDCB11-21-3
1712121355
2621312245
3333233-15

Judges

A - Polyanina Svetlana
F - Dobrova Irina
D - Sukretnaya Alina
C - Ostroumova Irina
B - Samyshkina Ol'ga

14:55 - [33] - Single Latin, Pasodoble, Bronze Open, B, Final

  • 1 - Semenova Nataliya - Bernackiy Bogdan (11)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCouplePasodoble
AFDCB1
111111115

Judges

A - Polyanina Svetlana
F - Dobrova Irina
D - Sukretnaya Alina
C - Ostroumova Irina
B - Samyshkina Ol'ga

14:56 - [35] - Single Standard, V. Waltz, Bronze Open, B, Final

  • 1 - Hudova Lidiya - Sayfutdinov Marsel' (5)
  • 2 - Ivanova Tat'yana - Panasyuk Aleksandr (22)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleV. Waltz
AFDCB11-2
151111245
2222222115

Judges

A - Polyanina Svetlana
F - Dobrova Irina
D - Sukretnaya Alina
C - Ostroumova Irina
B - Samyshkina Ol'ga

14:58 - [36] - Single Latin, Jive, Bronze Open, B, Final

  • 1 - Shidlovskaya Oksana - Taruta Dmitriy (13)
  • 2 - Semenova Nataliya - Bernackiy Bogdan (11)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleJive
AFDCB11-2
1131111245
2112222115

Judges

A - Polyanina Svetlana
F - Dobrova Irina
D - Sukretnaya Alina
C - Ostroumova Irina
B - Samyshkina Ol'ga

14:59 - [37] - Single Standard, Foxtrot, Bronze Open, B, Final

  • 1 - Ivanova Tat'yana - Panasyuk Aleksandr (22)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleFoxtrot
AFDCB1
122111115

Judges

A - Polyanina Svetlana
F - Dobrova Irina
D - Sukretnaya Alina
C - Ostroumova Irina
B - Samyshkina Ol'ga

15:01 - [38] - Single Latin, Jive, Silver Open, B+C, Final

  • 1 - Shidlovskaya Oksana - Taruta Dmitriy (13)
  • 2 - Semenova Nataliya - Bernackiy Bogdan (11)
  • 3 - Zaharova Tat'yana - Gorshkalev Vyacheslav (18)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleJive
AFDCB11-21-3
11321111455
21112232145
31833323-15

Judges

A - Polyanina Svetlana
F - Dobrova Irina
D - Sukretnaya Alina
C - Ostroumova Irina
B - Samyshkina Ol'ga

15:02 - [39] - Single Latin, Jive, Gold Open, A+B, Final

  • 1 - Gutnikova Ol'ga - Morozov Artem (9)
  • 2 - Svetlana Smirnova - Shatrov Roman (1)
  • 3 - Knyazeva Tat'yana - Kozlov Artem (2)
  • 4 - Mihalicyna Mariya - Denisenko Roman (12)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleJive
AFDCB11-21-31-4
19111124555
21242311345
3232323-255
41243444--15

Judges

A - Polyanina Svetlana
F - Dobrova Irina
D - Sukretnaya Alina
C - Ostroumova Irina
B - Samyshkina Ol'ga

15:04 - [40] - Single Standard, Quickstep, Bronze Open, A+B, Final

  • 1 - Ivanova Tat'yana - Panasyuk Aleksandr (22)
  • 2 - Zotova Yuliya - Sayfutdinov Marsel' (5)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleQuickstep
AFDCB11-2
1221111155
2522222-5

Judges

A - Polyanina Svetlana
F - Dobrova Irina
D - Sukretnaya Alina
C - Ostroumova Irina
B - Samyshkina Ol'ga

15:05 - [41] - Single Latin, Jive, Gold Open, C, Final

  • 1 - Babievskaya Elena - Fetisov Vladimir (6)
  • 2 - Suvorova Mariya - Timofeev Aleksandr (7)
  • 3 - Barzhak Tat'yana - Pankov Artur (3)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleJive
AFDCB11-21-3
1611331335
2723122145
3332213135

Judges

A - Polyanina Svetlana
F - Dobrova Irina
D - Sukretnaya Alina
C - Ostroumova Irina
B - Samyshkina Ol'ga

15:07 - [42] - Single Caribbean Mix, Merenge, Bronze Open, A+B, Final

  • 1 - Yastrebov Oleg - Toropceva Anastasiya (23)
  • 2 - Veretennikova Galina - Titov Evgeniy (4)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleMerenge
AFDCB11-2
1231121145
242212215

Judges

A - Polyanina Svetlana
F - Dobrova Irina
D - Sukretnaya Alina
C - Ostroumova Irina
B - Samyshkina Ol'ga

15:08 - [43] - Challenge Latin, Bronze Open 3 Dance (Ch+S+R), B, Final

  • 1 - Shidlovskaya Oksana - Taruta Dmitriy (13)
  • 2 - Semenova Nataliya - Bernackiy Bogdan (11)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleCha-cha-chaSambaRumba
AFDCB11-2PAFDCB11-2PAFDCB11-2P
113211123512112225221111451
211122212521221135112222152

Judges

A - Polyanina Svetlana
F - Dobrova Irina
D - Sukretnaya Alina
C - Ostroumova Irina
B - Samyshkina Ol'ga

15:13 - [44] - Single Caribbean Mix, Salsa, Bronze Open, A+B, Final

  • 1 - Veretennikova Galina - Titov Evgeniy (4)
  • 2 - Yastrebov Oleg - Toropceva Anastasiya (23)
  • 3 - Elena Strashnova - Morozov Artem (9)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleSalsa
AFDCB11-21-3
1421113345
22312222155
3933331115

Judges

A - Polyanina Svetlana
F - Dobrova Irina
D - Sukretnaya Alina
C - Ostroumova Irina
B - Samyshkina Ol'ga

15:14 - [45] - Challenge Standard, Bronze Open 3 Dance (W+T+Q), A, Final

  • 1 - Zotova Yuliya - Sayfutdinov Marsel' (5)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleWaltzTangoQuickstep
AFDCB1PAFDCB1PAFDCB1P
15111115111111511111151

Judges

A - Polyanina Svetlana
F - Dobrova Irina
D - Sukretnaya Alina
C - Ostroumova Irina
B - Samyshkina Ol'ga

15:14 - [46] - Challenge Standard, Bronze Open 4 Dance (W+T+VW+Q), B, Final

  • 1 - Ivanova Tat'yana - Panasyuk Aleksandr (22)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleWaltzTangoV. WaltzQuickstep
AFDCB1PAFDCB1PAFDCB1PAFDCB1P
1221111151111115111111511111151

Judges

A - Polyanina Svetlana
F - Dobrova Irina
D - Sukretnaya Alina
C - Ostroumova Irina
B - Samyshkina Ol'ga

15:22 - [47] - Single Caribbean Mix, Bachata, Bronze Open, A+B, Final

  • 1 - Yastrebov Oleg - Toropceva Anastasiya (23)
  • 2 - Veretennikova Galina - Titov Evgeniy (4)
  • 3 - Elena Strashnova - Morozov Artem (9)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleBachata
AFDCB11-21-3
12311121455
2432213135
3923332-25

Judges

A - Polyanina Svetlana
F - Dobrova Irina
D - Sukretnaya Alina
C - Ostroumova Irina
B - Samyshkina Ol'ga

15:23 - [48] - Challenge Argentine Tango, Silver Open 3 Dance (TS+TW+M), B+C, Final

  • 1 - Strukova Margarita - Fridman Aleksey (17)
  • 2 - Rybachuk Natal'ya - Rezcov Dmitriy (21)
  • 3 - Klochkova Svetlana - Bespechnyy Vladimir (15)
  • 4 - Hromovskih Evgeniy - Orlova Alena (19)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleTango SalonTango WaltzMilonga
FEC11-21-31-4PFEC11-21-31-4PFEC11-21-31-4P
117131223311122333112123331
221212133322311233221213332
315323-1333323-1333333--333
419444---34444---34444---34

Judges

F - Dobrova Irina
E - Yuhina Yuliya
C - Ostroumova Irina

15:29 - [49] - Challenge Caribbean Mix, Bronze Open 3 Dance (Mer+B+Sal), A+B, Final

  • 1 - Yastrebov Oleg - Toropceva Anastasiya (23)
  • 2 - Veretennikova Galina - Titov Evgeniy (4)
  • 3 - Strashnova Elena - Morozov Artem (9)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleMerengeBachataSalsa
AFDCB11-21-3PAFDCB11-21-3PAFDCB11-21-3P
123112114551222112551211114551
2422132145231122245232223-352
3933323-153133331153133321253

Judges

A - Polyanina Svetlana
F - Dobrova Irina
D - Sukretnaya Alina
C - Ostroumova Irina
B - Samyshkina Ol'ga

15:34 - [50] - Challenge Argentine Tango, Gold Open 3 Dance (TS+TW+M), B+C, Final

  • 1 - Klochkova Svetlana - Fridman Aleksey (17)
  • 2 - Hromovskih Evgeniy - Orlova Alena (19)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleTango SalonTango WaltzMilonga
FEC11-2PFEC11-2PFEC11-2P
117111331111331111331
219222-32222-32222-32

Judges

F - Dobrova Irina
E - Yuhina Yuliya
C - Ostroumova Irina

15:40 - [51] - Challenge Latin, Silver Open 4 Dance (Ch+S+R+J), A+B, Final

  • 1 - Knyazeva Tat'yana - Kozlov Artem (2)
  • 2 - Shidlovskaya Oksana - Taruta Dmitriy (13)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleCha-cha-chaSambaRumbaJive
AFDCB11-2PAFDCB11-2PAFDCB11-2PAFDCB11-2P
1211221351111115511121235111122351
2132211225222222-522212125222211252

Judges

A - Polyanina Svetlana
F - Dobrova Irina
D - Sukretnaya Alina
C - Ostroumova Irina
B - Samyshkina Ol'ga

15:46 - [52] - Challenge Argentine Tango, Bronze Open 2 Dance (TS+TW), A, Final

  • 1 - Nehaeva Anastasiya - Titov Evgeniy (4)
  • 2 - Yakovleva Elena - Rezcov Dmitriy (21)
  • 3 - Morozova Veronika - Lihachev Petr (8)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleTango SalonTango Waltz
FEC11-21-3PFEC11-21-3P
1411223311113331
2212211332222-332
38333--33333--33

Judges

F - Dobrova Irina
E - Yuhina Yuliya
C - Ostroumova Irina

15:52 - [53] - Challenge Latin, Silver Open 5 Dance (Ch+S+R+P+J), B+C, Final

  • 1 - Semenova Nataliya - Bernackiy Bogdan (11)
  • 2 - Zaharova Tat'yana - Gorshkalev Vyacheslav (18)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleCha-cha-chaSambaRumbaPasodobleJive
AFDCB11-2PAFDCB11-2PAFDCB11-2PAFDCB11-2PAFDCB11-2P
1111111155111111551112114511111155111111551
21822222-5222222-522212215222222-5222222-52

Judges

A - Polyanina Svetlana
F - Dobrova Irina
D - Sukretnaya Alina
C - Ostroumova Irina
B - Samyshkina Ol'ga

15:59 - [54] - Challenge Argentine Tango, Bronze Open 2 Dance (TS+TW), B, Final

  • 1 - Breslavskaya Veronika - Lihachev Petr (8)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleTango SalonTango Waltz
FEC1PFEC1P
181113111131

Judges

F - Dobrova Irina
E - Yuhina Yuliya
C - Ostroumova Irina

15:59 - [55] - Challenge Argentine Tango, Bronze Open 3 Dance (TS+TW+M), B, Final

  • 1 - Il'ina Ol'ga - Titov Evgeniy (4)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleTango SalonTango WaltzMilonga
FEC1PFEC1PFEC1P
14111311113111131

Judges

F - Dobrova Irina
E - Yuhina Yuliya
C - Ostroumova Irina

16:05 - [56] - Challenge Latin, Gold Open 5 Dance (Ch+S+R+P+J), A+B, Final

  • 1 - Zaharova Mila - Morozov Artem (9)
  • 2 - Svetlana Smirnova - Shatrov Roman (1)
  • 3 - Ryzhik Natal'ya - Radionov Yan (16)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleCha-cha-chaSambaRumbaPasodobleJive
AFDCB11-21-3PAFDCB11-21-3PAFDCB11-21-3PAFDCB11-21-3PAFDCB11-21-3P
19111115551111115551111115551111124551111115551
2123222-45222222-55222222-55222221155223222-452
31632333-15333333--5333333--5333333--5332333-153

Judges

A - Polyanina Svetlana
F - Dobrova Irina
D - Sukretnaya Alina
C - Ostroumova Irina
B - Samyshkina Ol'ga

16:05 - [57] - Challenge Latin, Gold Open 5 Dance (Ch+S+R+P+J), C, Final

  • 1 - Barzhak Tat'yana - Pankov Artur (3)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleCha-cha-chaSambaRumbaPasodobleJive
AFDCB1PAFDCB1PAFDCB1PAFDCB1PAFDCB1P
1311111511111151111115111111511111151

Judges

A - Polyanina Svetlana
F - Dobrova Irina
D - Sukretnaya Alina
C - Ostroumova Irina
B - Samyshkina Ol'ga

16:13 - [58] - Challenge Argentine Tango, Silver Open 3 Dance (TS+TW+M), A, Final

  • 1 - Kondakova Ekaterina - Lihachev Petr (8)
  • 2 - Degtyareva Anastasiya - Titov Evgeniy (4)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleTango SalonTango WaltzMilonga
FEC11-2PFEC11-2PFEC11-2P
18111331112231111331
24222-32221132222-32

Judges

F - Dobrova Irina
E - Yuhina Yuliya
C - Ostroumova Irina

19:00 - [59] - Basic Cup Pro-Am (Teacher-Student), Cha-cha-cha, Bronze Full, A+B, 1/2 final

  • 1 - Gutnikova Ol'ga (29)
  • 2 - Mihalicyna Mariya (37)
  • 3 - Tokareva Natal'ya (34)
  • 4 - Rodina Anastasiya (25)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleChСумма
AFDCBС
129×××××55
237××××44
334×11
42500

Judges

A - Polyanina Svetlana
F - Dobrova Irina
D - Sukretnaya Alina
C - Ostroumova Irina
B - Samyshkina Ol'ga

19:04 - [159] - Basic Cup Pro-Am (Teacher-Student), Cha-cha-cha, Bronze Full, A+B, Final

  • 1 - Gutnikova Ol'ga (29)
  • 2 - Mihalicyna Mariya (37)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleCha-cha-cha
AFDCB11-2
1291111155
23722222-5

Judges

A - Polyanina Svetlana
F - Dobrova Irina
D - Sukretnaya Alina
C - Ostroumova Irina
B - Samyshkina Ol'ga

19:09 - [97] - Lyubitel'skie Pary, Tango Salon, Final

  • 1 - Sidorenko Anna - Farhutdinov Kirill (30)
  • 2 - Garanina Aleksandra - Yastrebov Oleg (32)
  • 3 - Belozerov Aleksandr - Ezhova Anna (31)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleTango Salon
FDC11-21-3
130112233
232221133
331333--3

Judges

F - Dobrova Irina
D - Sukretnaya Alina
C - Ostroumova Irina

19:12 - [61] - Rising Star 5 Dance International, Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), A+B, Final

  • 1 - Gutnikova Ol'ga - Morozov Artem (9)
  • 2 - Semenova Nataliya - Bernackiy Bogdan (11)
  • 3 - Knyazeva Tat'yana - Kozlov Artem (2)
  • 4 - Mihalicyna Mariya - Denisenko Roman (12)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleCha-cha-chaSambaRumbaPasodobleJive
AFDCB11-21-31-4PAFDCB11-21-31-4PAFDCB11-21-31-4PAFDCB11-21-31-4PAFDCB11-21-31-4P
1911112455511111245551111134455111121455511123224552
2114332112452242211445224322-345322212155522311134551
3234234-135432333-1553322311355233333--55332323-2553
41222443-235343444--15443444--15444444---5444444---54

Judges

A - Polyanina Svetlana
F - Dobrova Irina
D - Sukretnaya Alina
C - Ostroumova Irina
B - Samyshkina Ol'ga

19:18 - [62] - Basic Cup Pro-Am (Teacher-Student), Tango Salon, Bronze Full, A+B+C, 1/2 final

  • 1 - Klochkova Svetlana (24)
  • 2 - Il'ina Ol'ga (33)
  • 3 - Morozova Veronika (36)
  • 4 - Proskurina Ol'ga (26)
  • 4 - Yastrebov Oleg (23)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleTSСумма
EDCС
124×××33
233××22
336×11
42600
42300

Judges

E - Yuhina Yuliya
D - Sukretnaya Alina
C - Ostroumova Irina

19:23 - [162] - Basic Cup Pro-Am (Teacher-Student), Tango Salon, Bronze Full, A+B+C, Final

  • 1 - Klochkova Svetlana (24)
  • 2 - Il'ina Ol'ga (33)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleTango Salon
EDC11-2
12412123
23321213

Judges

E - Yuhina Yuliya
D - Sukretnaya Alina
C - Ostroumova Irina

19:25 - [98] - Lyubitel'skie Pary, Tango de Pista (TS+TW+M), Final

  • 1 - Garanina Aleksandra - Yastrebov Oleg (32)
  • 2 - Sidorenko Anna - Farhutdinov Kirill (30)
  • 3 - Belozerov Aleksandr - Ezhova Anna (31)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleTango SalonTango WaltzMilonga
FDC11-21-3PFDC11-21-3PFDC11-21-3P
132221133221123311212331
230113223112213322131232
331332-133333--33332-133

Judges

F - Dobrova Irina
D - Sukretnaya Alina
C - Ostroumova Irina

19:38 - [65] - Basic Cup Pro-Am (Teacher-Student), Waltz, Bronze Full, A+B, Final

  • 1 - Yarovaya Lyudmila (35)
  • 2 - Novickaya Larisa (32)
  • 3 - Popova Aleksandra (28)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleWaltz
AFDCB11-21-3
13511112455
23222221155
32833333--5

Judges

A - Polyanina Svetlana
F - Dobrova Irina
D - Sukretnaya Alina
C - Ostroumova Irina
B - Samyshkina Ol'ga

19:42 - [66] - Rising Star 3 Dance International, Standard (W+T+VW), B, Final

  • 1 - Hudova Lidiya - Sayfutdinov Marsel' (5)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleWaltzTangoV. Waltz
AFDCB1PAFDCB1PAFDCB1P
15111115111111511111151

Judges

A - Polyanina Svetlana
F - Dobrova Irina
D - Sukretnaya Alina
C - Ostroumova Irina
B - Samyshkina Ol'ga

19:46 - [67] - Rising Star Argentine Tango, Argentine Tango (TS+TW+M), B, Final

  • 1 - Strukova Margarita - Fridman Aleksey (17)
  • 2 - Klochkova Svetlana - Bespechnyy Vladimir (15)
  • 3 - Il'ina Ol'ga - Titov Evgeniy (4)
  • 4 - Proskurina Ol'ga - Timofeev Aleksandr (7)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleTango SalonTango WaltzMilonga
FEC11-21-31-4PFEC11-21-31-4PFEC11-21-31-4P
117221133321113333111133331
21511223331222-3332222-3332
34333--333333--333333--333
47444---34444---34444---34

Judges

F - Dobrova Irina
E - Yuhina Yuliya
C - Ostroumova Irina

19:58 - [70] - Scholarship, Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), C, Final

  • 1 - Suvorova Mariya - Timofeev Aleksandr (7)
  • 2 - Babievskaya Elena - Fetisov Vladimir (6)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleCha-cha-chaSambaRumbaPasodobleJive
AFDCB11-2PAFDCB11-2PAFDCB11-2PAFDCB11-2PAFDCB11-2P
171111155112111451121213511111245121111451
2622222-5221222152212122522222115212222152

Judges

A - Polyanina Svetlana
F - Dobrova Irina
D - Sukretnaya Alina
C - Ostroumova Irina
B - Samyshkina Ol'ga

20:09 - [72] - Scholarship, Argentine Tango (TS+TW+M), B, Final

  • 1 - Sakulina Ol'ga - Lihachev Petr (8)
  • 2 - Klochkova Svetlana - Fridman Aleksey (17)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleTango SalonTango WaltzMilonga
EDC11-2PEDC11-2PEDC11-2P
18122132112231211231
217211231221132122132

Judges

E - Yuhina Yuliya
D - Sukretnaya Alina
C - Ostroumova Irina

20:19 - [74] - Scholarship, Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), A+B, Final

  • 1 - Zaharova Mila - Morozov Artem (9)
  • 2 - Svetlana Smirnova - Shatrov Roman (1)
  • 3 - Knyazeva Tat'yana - Kozlov Artem (2)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleCha-cha-chaSambaRumbaPasodobleJive
AFDCB11-21-3PAFDCB11-21-3PAFDCB11-21-3PAFDCB11-21-3PAFDCB11-21-3P
19111115551111115551112133451112213551111115551
2123222-45223222-45223121245223112245223322-352
3232333-15332333-15332332-25332333-15332233-253

Judges

A - Polyanina Svetlana
F - Dobrova Irina
D - Sukretnaya Alina
C - Ostroumova Irina
B - Samyshkina Ol'ga

20:27 - [75] - Basic Cup Pro-Am (Teacher-Student), Bachata, Bronze Full, A+B, Final

  • 1 - Garanina Aleksandra (27)
  • 2 - Yastrebov Oleg (23)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleBachata
AFDCB11-2
1271112145
2232221215

Judges

A - Polyanina Svetlana
F - Dobrova Irina
D - Sukretnaya Alina
C - Ostroumova Irina
B - Samyshkina Ol'ga

Showcase gruppa, Vse napravleniya

  • 1 - Barkus Galina - Golovina Tat'yana - Gorshkova Mariya - Kosolap Ekaterina - Mel'nikova Tat'yana - Pankratova Ol'ga - Sorvanova Elena - Haritonova Natal'ya - Shumihin Denis (10)
  • 2 - Bereznickaya Viktoriya - Vasil'eva Oksana - Pushkina Ol'ga (31)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleTechniqueArtistry
AFEDCB11-2AFEDCB11-2
1109810988--101010999--
231769777--8798108--

Judges

A - Polyanina Svetlana
F - Dobrova Irina
E - Yuhina Yuliya
D - Sukretnaya Alina
C - Ostroumova Irina
B - Samyshkina Ol'ga

Showcase parnyy, Dzhaz Modern

  • 1 - Gorshkova Mariya - Shumihin Denis (10)
  • 2 - Kosolap Ekaterina - Karcev Maksim (14)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleTechniqueArtistry
AFEDCB11-2AFEDCB11-2
11010101091010--10101091010--
214999899--9101091010--

Judges

A - Polyanina Svetlana
F - Dobrova Irina
E - Yuhina Yuliya
D - Sukretnaya Alina
C - Ostroumova Irina
B - Samyshkina Ol'ga

Showcase parnyy, Latin

  • 1 - Babievskaya Elena - Fetisov Vladimir (6)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleTechniqueArtistry
AFEDCB1AFEDCB1
169997810-10101010810-

Judges

A - Polyanina Svetlana
F - Dobrova Irina
E - Yuhina Yuliya
D - Sukretnaya Alina
C - Ostroumova Irina
B - Samyshkina Ol'ga