Results «World Class Championship 2018»

Amateurs (students)
Professionals (teachers)

19 May, 2018

12:30 - [1] - Single Latina, Cha-cha-cha, Bronze+Silver Open, A+B+C, Final

  • 1 - Bol'shakova Nadezhda - Beridze David (14)
  • 2 - Zaharova Tat'yana - Gorshkalev Vyacheslav (9)
  • 3 - Baykova Dar'ya - Golovchanov Vadim (1)
  • 4 - Pronyaeva Tat'yana - Davydov Denis (2)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleCha-cha-cha
ABCDE11-21-31-4
114111115555
2942422-335
3133233-155
4224344-125

Judges

A - Sklyar Dmitriy
B - Kolomeec Grigoriy
C - Serzhantova Ekaterina
D - Dobrova Irina
E - Bil' Vitaliy

12:31 - [2] - Single Caribbean Mix, Salsa, Bronze+Silver Open, A+B, Final

  • 1 - Pronyaeva Tat'yana - Davydov Denis (2)
  • 1 - Mironova Ol'ga - Merenkov Artem (6)
  • 3 - Polyakova Nataliya - Broslavskiy Vladislav (13)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleSalsa
ABCDE11-21-3
1232112245
1621321245
31313233125

Judges

A - Sklyar Dmitriy
B - Kolomeec Grigoriy
C - Serzhantova Ekaterina
D - Dobrova Irina
E - Bil' Vitaliy

12:33 - [3] - Single Latina, Cha-cha-cha, Gold Open, A, Final

  • 1 - Stesina Lana - Francev Anton (12)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleCha-cha-cha
ABCDE1
112111115

Judges

A - Sklyar Dmitriy
B - Kolomeec Grigoriy
C - Serzhantova Ekaterina
D - Dobrova Irina
E - Bil' Vitaliy

12:33 - [3] - Single Latina, Cha-cha-cha, Gold Open, B, Final

  • 1 - Bol'shakova Nadezhda - Beridze David (14)
  • 2 - Sanyuk Irina - Klendiy Anton (11)
  • 3 - Anastasova Irina - Baurov Anton (3)
  • 4 - Grebenschikova Ekaterina - Morozov Artem (8)
  • 5 - Rozanova Tat'yana - Zeynalogly El'dar (5)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleCha-cha-cha
ABCDE11-21-31-41-5
1141231134555
2112112424455
3335232-2445
4853543--235
5544455---35

Judges

A - Sklyar Dmitriy
B - Kolomeec Grigoriy
C - Serzhantova Ekaterina
D - Dobrova Irina
E - Bil' Vitaliy

12:35 - [4] - Single Caribbean Mix, Salsa, Gold Open, A, Final

  • 1 - Mironova Ol'ga - Merenkov Artem (6)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleSalsa
ABCDE1
16111115

Judges

A - Sklyar Dmitriy
B - Kolomeec Grigoriy
C - Serzhantova Ekaterina
D - Dobrova Irina
E - Bil' Vitaliy

12:37 - [5] - Single Latina, Samba, Bronze+Silver Open, B+C, Final

  • 1 - Bol'shakova Nadezhda - Beridze David (14)
  • 2 - Zaharova Tat'yana - Gorshkalev Vyacheslav (9)
  • 3 - Baykova Dar'ya - Golovchanov Vadim (1)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleSamba
ABCDE11-21-3
11411111555
2923223-35
3132332-25

Judges

A - Sklyar Dmitriy
B - Kolomeec Grigoriy
C - Serzhantova Ekaterina
D - Dobrova Irina
E - Bil' Vitaliy

12:39 - [6] - Single Caribbean Mix, Salsa, Bronze+Silver Open, C, Final

  • 1 - Egorova Irina - Broslavskiy Vladislav (10)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleSalsa
ABCDE1
110111115

Judges

A - Sklyar Dmitriy
B - Kolomeec Grigoriy
C - Serzhantova Ekaterina
D - Dobrova Irina
E - Bil' Vitaliy

12:41 - [7] - Single Latina, Samba, Gold Open, B, Final

  • 1 - Sanyuk Irina - Klendiy Anton (11)
  • 2 - Bol'shakova Nadezhda - Beridze David (14)
  • 3 - Anastasova Irina - Baurov Anton (3)
  • 4 - Rozanova Tat'yana - Zeynalogly El'dar (5)
  • 5 - Grebenschikova Ekaterina - Morozov Artem (8)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleSamba
ABCDE11-21-31-41-5
1112113224555
2141242124455
333531411345
4543253-1345
5854545---25

Judges

A - Sklyar Dmitriy
B - Kolomeec Grigoriy
C - Serzhantova Ekaterina
D - Dobrova Irina
E - Bil' Vitaliy

12:41 - [7] - Single Latina, Samba, Gold Open, A, Final

  • 1 - Stesina Lana - Francev Anton (12)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleSamba
ABCDE1
112111115

Judges

A - Sklyar Dmitriy
B - Kolomeec Grigoriy
C - Serzhantova Ekaterina
D - Dobrova Irina
E - Bil' Vitaliy

12:43 - [8] - Single Caribbean Mix, Bachata, Bronze+Silver Open, A+B, Final

  • 1 - Mironova Ol'ga - Merenkov Artem (6)
  • 2 - Polyakova Nataliya - Broslavskiy Vladislav (13)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleBachata
ABCDE11-2
162121135
2131212225

Judges

A - Sklyar Dmitriy
B - Kolomeec Grigoriy
C - Serzhantova Ekaterina
D - Dobrova Irina
E - Bil' Vitaliy

12:45 - [9] - Single Latina, Rumba, Bronze+Silver Open, B+C, Final

  • 1 - Bol'shakova Nadezhda - Beridze David (14)
  • 2 - Zaharova Tat'yana - Gorshkalev Vyacheslav (9)
  • 3 - Baykova Dar'ya - Golovchanov Vadim (1)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleRumba
ABCDE11-21-3
11411111555
2932322-35
3123233-25

Judges

A - Sklyar Dmitriy
B - Kolomeec Grigoriy
C - Serzhantova Ekaterina
D - Dobrova Irina
E - Bil' Vitaliy

12:46 - [10] - Single Caribbean Mix, Bachata, Gold Open, A, Final

  • 1 - Mironova Ol'ga - Merenkov Artem (6)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleBachata
ABCDE1
16111115

Judges

A - Sklyar Dmitriy
B - Kolomeec Grigoriy
C - Serzhantova Ekaterina
D - Dobrova Irina
E - Bil' Vitaliy

12:48 - [11] - Single Latina, Rumba, Gold Open, B, Final

  • 1 - Sanyuk Irina - Klendiy Anton (11)
  • 2 - Bol'shakova Nadezhda - Beridze David (14)
  • 3 - Anastasova Irina - Baurov Anton (3)
  • 4 - Rozanova Tat'yana - Zeynalogly El'dar (5)
  • 5 - Grebenschikova Ekaterina - Morozov Artem (8)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleRumba
ABCDE11-21-31-41-5
1111114234455
2143242113455
334531311345
4523255-2335
5854534--135

Judges

A - Sklyar Dmitriy
B - Kolomeec Grigoriy
C - Serzhantova Ekaterina
D - Dobrova Irina
E - Bil' Vitaliy

12:48 - [11] - Single Latina, Rumba, Gold Open, A, Final

  • 1 - Stesina Lana - Francev Anton (12)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleRumba
ABCDE1
112111115

Judges

A - Sklyar Dmitriy
B - Kolomeec Grigoriy
C - Serzhantova Ekaterina
D - Dobrova Irina
E - Bil' Vitaliy

12:50 - [12] - Single Caribbean Mix, Bachata, Bronze+Silver Open, C, Final

  • 1 - Egorova Irina - Broslavskiy Vladislav (10)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleBachata
ABCDE1
110111115

Judges

A - Sklyar Dmitriy
B - Kolomeec Grigoriy
C - Serzhantova Ekaterina
D - Dobrova Irina
E - Bil' Vitaliy

12:52 - [13] - Single Latina, Pasodoble, Bronze+Silver Open, B, Final

  • 1 - Bol'shakova Nadezhda - Beridze David (14)
  • 2 - Baykova Dar'ya - Golovchanov Vadim (1)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCouplePasodoble
ABCDE11-2
1141111155
2122222-5

Judges

A - Sklyar Dmitriy
B - Kolomeec Grigoriy
C - Serzhantova Ekaterina
D - Dobrova Irina
E - Bil' Vitaliy

12:54 - [14] - Single Caribbean Mix, Merenge, Bronze+Silver Open, A+B, Final

  • 1 - Polyakova Nataliya - Broslavskiy Vladislav (13)
  • 2 - Mironova Ol'ga - Merenkov Artem (6)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleMerenge
ABCDE11-2
1132111235
261222125

Judges

A - Sklyar Dmitriy
B - Kolomeec Grigoriy
C - Serzhantova Ekaterina
D - Dobrova Irina
E - Bil' Vitaliy

12:56 - [15] - Single Standard, Waltz, Gold Open, C, Final

  • 1 - Zav'yalova Ol'ga - Trubaenko Andrey (4)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleWaltz
ABCDE1
14111115

Judges

A - Sklyar Dmitriy
B - Kolomeec Grigoriy
C - Serzhantova Ekaterina
D - Dobrova Irina
E - Bil' Vitaliy

12:58 - [16] - Single Caribbean Mix, Merenge, Gold Open, A, Final

  • 1 - Mironova Ol'ga - Merenkov Artem (6)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleMerenge
ABCDE1
16111115

Judges

A - Sklyar Dmitriy
B - Kolomeec Grigoriy
C - Serzhantova Ekaterina
D - Dobrova Irina
E - Bil' Vitaliy

13:00 - [17] - Single Latina, Pasodoble, Gold Open, B, Final

  • 1 - Sanyuk Irina - Klendiy Anton (11)
  • 2 - Bol'shakova Nadezhda - Beridze David (14)
  • 3 - Anastasova Irina - Baurov Anton (3)
  • 4 - Rozanova Tat'yana - Zeynalogly El'dar (5)
  • 5 - Grebenschikova Ekaterina - Morozov Artem (8)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCouplePasodoble
ABCDE11-21-31-41-5
1111114234455
2143243112455
332531512335
4544253-1245
5853524-1235

Judges

A - Sklyar Dmitriy
B - Kolomeec Grigoriy
C - Serzhantova Ekaterina
D - Dobrova Irina
E - Bil' Vitaliy

13:00 - [17] - Single Latina, Pasodoble, Gold Open, A, Final

  • 1 - Stesina Lana - Francev Anton (12)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCouplePasodoble
ABCDE1
112111115

Judges

A - Sklyar Dmitriy
B - Kolomeec Grigoriy
C - Serzhantova Ekaterina
D - Dobrova Irina
E - Bil' Vitaliy

13:01 - [18] - Single Caribbean Mix, Merenge, Bronze+Silver Open, C, Final

  • 1 - Egorova Irina - Broslavskiy Vladislav (10)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleMerenge
ABCDE1
110111115

Judges

A - Sklyar Dmitriy
B - Kolomeec Grigoriy
C - Serzhantova Ekaterina
D - Dobrova Irina
E - Bil' Vitaliy

13:03 - [19] - Single Standard, Tango, Gold Open, C, Final

  • 1 - Zav'yalova Ol'ga - Trubaenko Andrey (4)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleTango
ABCDE1
14111115

Judges

A - Sklyar Dmitriy
B - Kolomeec Grigoriy
C - Serzhantova Ekaterina
D - Dobrova Irina
E - Bil' Vitaliy

13:05 - [20] - Single Latina, Jive, Bronze+Silver Open, B+C, Final

  • 1 - Bol'shakova Nadezhda - Beridze David (14)
  • 2 - Zaharova Tat'yana - Gorshkalev Vyacheslav (9)
  • 3 - Baykova Dar'ya - Golovchanov Vadim (1)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleJive
ABCDE11-21-3
11411111555
2932223-35
3123332-25

Judges

A - Sklyar Dmitriy
B - Kolomeec Grigoriy
C - Serzhantova Ekaterina
D - Dobrova Irina
E - Bil' Vitaliy

13:07 - [21] - Single Standard, Foxtrot, Gold Open, C, Final

  • 1 - Zav'yalova Ol'ga - Trubaenko Andrey (4)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleFoxtrot
ABCDE1
14111115

Judges

A - Sklyar Dmitriy
B - Kolomeec Grigoriy
C - Serzhantova Ekaterina
D - Dobrova Irina
E - Bil' Vitaliy

13:09 - [22] - Single Latina, Jive, Gold Open, B, Final

  • 1 - Sanyuk Irina - Klendiy Anton (11)
  • 2 - Bol'shakova Nadezhda - Beridze David (14)
  • 3 - Anastasova Irina - Baurov Anton (3)
  • 4 - Rozanova Tat'yana - Zeynalogly El'dar (5)
  • 5 - Grebenschikova Ekaterina - Morozov Artem (8)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleJive
ABCDE11-21-31-41-5
1111114144455
2143241213455
3323224-3455
4554353--235
5845535--125

Judges

A - Sklyar Dmitriy
B - Kolomeec Grigoriy
C - Serzhantova Ekaterina
D - Dobrova Irina
E - Bil' Vitaliy

13:09 - [22] - Single Latina, Jive, Gold Open, A, Final

  • 1 - Stesina Lana - Francev Anton (12)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleJive
ABCDE1
112111115

Judges

A - Sklyar Dmitriy
B - Kolomeec Grigoriy
C - Serzhantova Ekaterina
D - Dobrova Irina
E - Bil' Vitaliy

13:10 - [23] - Challenge Caribbean Mix, Bronze Open 3 Dance (Mer+B+Sal), A, Final

  • 1 - Mironova Ol'ga - Merenkov Artem (6)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleMerengeBachataSalsa
ABCDE1PABCDE1PABCDE1P
16111115111111511111151

Judges

A - Sklyar Dmitriy
B - Kolomeec Grigoriy
C - Serzhantova Ekaterina
D - Dobrova Irina
E - Bil' Vitaliy

13:16 - [24] - Single Arg.tango, Tango Salon, Bronze+Silver Open, B+C, Final

  • 1 - Klochkova Svetlana - Bespechnyy Vladimir (7)
  • 2 - Dobrickaya Valentina - Manyasev Aleksandr (16)
  • 3 - Terehova Elena - Broslavskiy Vladislav (15)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleTango Salon
ADE11-21-3
17112233
216321123
315233-13

Judges

A - Sklyar Dmitriy
D - Dobrova Irina
E - Bil' Vitaliy

13:19 - [25] - Challenge Latina, Bronze-Silver Open 5 Dance (Ch+S+R+P+J), B, Final

  • 1 - Bol'shakova Nadezhda - Beridze David (14)
  • 2 - Baykova Dar'ya - Golovchanov Vadim (1)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleCha-cha-chaSambaRumbaPasodobleJive
ABCDE11-2PABCDE11-2PABCDE11-2PABCDE11-2PABCDE11-2P
1141111155111212351111115512111145111111551
2122222-522212125222222-521222215222222-52

Judges

A - Sklyar Dmitriy
B - Kolomeec Grigoriy
C - Serzhantova Ekaterina
D - Dobrova Irina
E - Bil' Vitaliy

13:28 - [26] - Single Arg.tango, Tango Waltz, Bronze+Silver Open, B+C, Final

  • 1 - Klochkova Svetlana - Bespechnyy Vladimir (7)
  • 2 - Dobrickaya Valentina - Manyasev Aleksandr (16)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleTango Waltz
ADE11-2
1711133
216222-3

Judges

A - Sklyar Dmitriy
D - Dobrova Irina
E - Bil' Vitaliy

13:31 - [27] - Challenge Caribbean Mix, Gold Open 3 Dance (Mer+B+Sal), A, Final

  • 1 - Mironova Ol'ga - Merenkov Artem (6)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleMerengeBachataSalsa
ABCDE1PABCDE1PABCDE1P
16111115111111511111151

Judges

A - Sklyar Dmitriy
B - Kolomeec Grigoriy
C - Serzhantova Ekaterina
D - Dobrova Irina
E - Bil' Vitaliy

13:37 - [28] - Single Arg.tango, Milonga, Bronze+Silver Open, B+C, Final

  • 1 - Dobrickaya Valentina - Manyasev Aleksandr (16)
  • 2 - Klochkova Svetlana - Bespechnyy Vladimir (7)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleMilonga
ADE11-2
11612123
2721213

Judges

A - Sklyar Dmitriy
D - Dobrova Irina
E - Bil' Vitaliy

13:40 - [29] - Challenge Latina, Gold Open 5 Dance (Ch+S+R+P+J), A+B, Final

  • 1 - Stesina Lana - Francev Anton (12)
  • 2 - Bol'shakova Nadezhda - Beridze David (14)
  • 3 - Rozanova Tat'yana - Zeynalogly El'dar (5)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleCha-cha-chaSambaRumbaPasodobleJive
ABCDE11-21-3PABCDE11-21-3PABCDE11-21-3PABCDE11-21-3PABCDE11-21-3P
112111115551121114551111115551111115551121114551
21432222-45221322145232222-45232322-352212221552
3523333-15333233-15323333-15323233-25333333--53

Judges

A - Sklyar Dmitriy
B - Kolomeec Grigoriy
C - Serzhantova Ekaterina
D - Dobrova Irina
E - Bil' Vitaliy

13:49 - [30] - Scholarship, Arg. Tango (TS+TW+M), B, Final

  • 1 - Klochkova Svetlana - Bespechnyy Vladimir (7)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleTango SalonTango WaltzMilonga
ADE1PADE1PADE1P
17111311113111131

Judges

A - Sklyar Dmitriy
D - Dobrova Irina
E - Bil' Vitaliy

13:49 - [30] - Challenge Arg. Tango, Bronze-Silver Open 2 Dance (TS+TW), C, Final

  • 1 - Dobrickaya Valentina - Manyasev Aleksandr (16)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleTango SalonTango Waltz
ADE1PADE1P
1161113111131

Judges

A - Sklyar Dmitriy
D - Dobrova Irina
E - Bil' Vitaliy

13:58 - [31] - Scholarship, Caribbean Mix (Mer+B+Sal), A, Final

  • 1 - Mironova Ol'ga - Merenkov Artem (6)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleMerengeBachataSalsa
ABCDE1PABCDE1PABCDE1P
16111115111111511111151

Judges

A - Sklyar Dmitriy
B - Kolomeec Grigoriy
C - Serzhantova Ekaterina
D - Dobrova Irina
E - Bil' Vitaliy

14:04 - [32] - Scholarship, Latina (Ch+S+R+P+J), A, Final

  • 1 - Stesina Lana - Francev Anton (12)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleCha-cha-chaSambaRumbaPasodobleJive
ABCDE1PABCDE1PABCDE1PABCDE1PABCDE1P
11211111511111151111115111111511111151

Judges

A - Sklyar Dmitriy
B - Kolomeec Grigoriy
C - Serzhantova Ekaterina
D - Dobrova Irina
E - Bil' Vitaliy

14:04 - [32] - Scholarship, Latina (Ch+S+R+P+J), B, Final

  • 1 - Sanyuk Irina - Klendiy Anton (11)
  • 2 - Bol'shakova Nadezhda - Beridze David (14)
  • 3 - Anastasova Irina - Baurov Anton (3)
  • 4 - Grebenschikova Ekaterina - Morozov Artem (8)
  • 5 - Rozanova Tat'yana - Zeynalogly El'dar (5)
  • 6 - Baykova Dar'ya - Golovchanov Vadim (1)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleCha-cha-chaSambaRumbaPasodobleJive
ABCDE11-21-31-41-51-6PABCDE11-21-31-41-51-6PABCDE11-21-31-41-51-6PABCDE11-21-31-41-51-6PABCDE11-21-31-41-51-6P
111111115555551121114555551111214555551111223555551111233455551
21422222-555552312221455552423121345552523112344552222121555552
3336543--23454.525633-13345324633-13445323443-135553533311144553
4864434--1445344555---255535444--1455464535--1245544644---4454
5543356--23454.553346--2345463255-12245545254-11355435455--12555
6155665----35666464---225656566----25636666--1115666566----156

Judges

A - Sklyar Dmitriy
B - Kolomeec Grigoriy
C - Serzhantova Ekaterina
D - Dobrova Irina
E - Bil' Vitaliy