Championship couples «I Grand Prix Pro-Am Bossa Nova 2019»

Singles

#Amateur (student)Professional (teacher)CountryCityClubCoachTeacher
Basic Cup Pro-Am (Teacher-Student), Waltz, Bronze Full, A
28Popova AleksandraБережной Артём
Basic Cup Pro-Am (Teacher-Student), Waltz, Bronze Full, B
32Novickaya LarisaМарсель Сайфутдинов
35Yarovaya Lyudmila
Basic Cup Pro-Am (Teacher-Student), Cha-cha-cha, Bronze Full, A
29Gutnikova Ol'gaДом танца Bossa Nova
37Mihalicyna MariyaРоссияМоскваСамостоятельно
Basic Cup Pro-Am (Teacher-Student), Cha-cha-cha, Bronze Full, B
25Rodina AnastasiyaРоссияМоскваBosa NovaЭльдар СайфутдиновАртем Морозов
34Tokareva Natal'yaроссиямоскваbossa novaСайфутдинов Эльдар МаратовичБережной Артем
Basic Cup Pro-Am (Teacher-Student), Tango Salon, Bronze Full, A
36Morozova VeronikaРоссияМоскваДом танца Bossa NovaПетр Лихачев
Basic Cup Pro-Am (Teacher-Student), Tango Salon, Bronze Full, B
23Yastrebov Oleg
24Klochkova SvetlanaРоссияМоскваВладимир Беспечный
33Il'ina Ol'gaДом Танца Bossa NovaТитов Евгений
Basic Cup Pro-Am (Teacher-Student), Tango Salon, Bronze Full, C
26Proskurina Ol'gaРФМоскваBossa NovaТимофеев Александр
Basic Cup Pro-Am (Teacher-Student), Bachata, Bronze Full, A
27Garanina Aleksandra
Basic Cup Pro-Am (Teacher-Student), Bachata, Bronze Full, B
23Yastrebov Oleg
Single Argentine Tango, Tango Salon, Bronze Open, A
4Nehaeva AnastasiyaTitov Evgeniyроссиямоскваbossa nova
5Pytkova YuliyaSayfutdinov Marsel'
7Proskurina Ol'gaTimofeev AleksandrРоссияМоскваBossa NovaСафутдинов Эльдар
8Morozova VeronikaLihachev PetrРоссияМоскваДом танца Bossa NovaПетр Лихачев
21Yakovleva ElenaRezcov DmitriyМосква Босса НоваСайфутдиновРезцов
Single Argentine Tango, Tango Salon, Bronze Open, B
4Il'ina Ol'gaTitov Evgeniy
8Breslavskaya VeronikaLihachev Petr
Single Argentine Tango, Tango Salon, Gold Open, B
8Sakulina Ol'gaLihachev Petr
17Klochkova SvetlanaFridman AlekseyПланетанго
Single Argentine Tango, Tango Salon, Gold Open, C
19Hromovskih EvgeniyOrlova AlenaРоссияМоскваАлена Орлова
Single Argentine Tango, Tango Salon, Silver Open, A
4Degtyareva AnastasiyaTitov Evgeniy
8Kondakova EkaterinaLihachev PetrМоскваBossa Nova
Single Argentine Tango, Tango Salon, Silver Open, B
15Klochkova SvetlanaBespechnyy VladimirРоссияМоскваВладимир Беспечный
17Strukova MargaritaFridman Alekseyг. Москва
21Rybachuk Natal'yaRezcov DmitriyРоссияMOSCOWBossa NovaСайфутдинов ЭльдарРезцов Дмитрий
Single Argentine Tango, Tango Salon, Silver Open, C
19Hromovskih EvgeniyOrlova AlenaРоссияМоскваАлена Орлова
Single Argentine Tango, Tango Waltz, Bronze Open, A
4Nehaeva AnastasiyaTitov Evgeniyроссиямоскваbossa nova
5Pytkova YuliyaSayfutdinov Marsel'
7Proskurina Ol'gaTimofeev AleksandrРоссияМоскваBossa NovaСафутдинов Эльдар
8Morozova VeronikaLihachev PetrРоссияМоскваДом танца Bossa NovaПетр Лихачев
21Yakovleva ElenaRezcov DmitriyМосква Босса НоваСайфутдиновРезцов
Single Argentine Tango, Tango Waltz, Bronze Open, B
4Il'ina Ol'gaTitov Evgeniy
8Breslavskaya VeronikaLihachev Petr
Single Argentine Tango, Tango Waltz, Gold Open, B
8Sakulina Ol'gaLihachev Petr
17Klochkova SvetlanaFridman AlekseyПланетанго
Single Argentine Tango, Tango Waltz, Gold Open, C
19Hromovskih EvgeniyOrlova AlenaРоссияМоскваАлена Орлова
Single Argentine Tango, Tango Waltz, Silver Open, A
4Degtyareva AnastasiyaTitov Evgeniy
8Kondakova EkaterinaLihachev PetrМоскваBossa Nova
Single Argentine Tango, Tango Waltz, Silver Open, B
15Klochkova SvetlanaBespechnyy VladimirРоссияМоскваВладимир Беспечный
17Strukova MargaritaFridman Alekseyг. Москва
21Rybachuk Natal'yaRezcov DmitriyРоссияMOSCOWBossa NovaСайфутдинов ЭльдарРезцов Дмитрий
Single Argentine Tango, Tango Waltz, Silver Open, C
19Hromovskih EvgeniyOrlova AlenaРоссияМоскваАлена Орлова
Single Argentine Tango, Milonga, Bronze Open, A
5Pytkova YuliyaSayfutdinov Marsel'
7Proskurina Ol'gaTimofeev AleksandrРоссияМоскваBossa NovaСафутдинов Эльдар
Single Argentine Tango, Milonga, Bronze Open, B
4Il'ina Ol'gaTitov Evgeniy
Single Argentine Tango, Milonga, Gold Open, B
8Sakulina Ol'gaLihachev Petr
17Klochkova SvetlanaFridman AlekseyПланетанго
Single Argentine Tango, Milonga, Gold Open, C
19Hromovskih EvgeniyOrlova AlenaРоссияМоскваАлена Орлова
Single Argentine Tango, Milonga, Silver Open, A
4Degtyareva AnastasiyaTitov Evgeniy
8Kondakova EkaterinaLihachev PetrМоскваBossa Nova
Single Argentine Tango, Milonga, Silver Open, B
15Klochkova SvetlanaBespechnyy VladimirРоссияМоскваВладимир Беспечный
17Strukova MargaritaFridman Alekseyг. Москва
21Rybachuk Natal'yaRezcov DmitriyРоссияMOSCOWBossa NovaСайфутдинов ЭльдарРезцов Дмитрий
Single Argentine Tango, Milonga, Silver Open, C
19Hromovskih EvgeniyOrlova AlenaРоссияМоскваАлена Орлова
Single Caribbean Mix, Merenge, Bronze Open, A
4Veretennikova GalinaTitov EvgeniyРоссияМоскваBossa Nova
Single Caribbean Mix, Merenge, Bronze Open, B
23Yastrebov OlegToropceva Anastasiya
Single Caribbean Mix, Bachata, Bronze Open, A
4Veretennikova GalinaTitov EvgeniyРоссияМоскваBossa Nova
Single Caribbean Mix, Bachata, Bronze Open, B
9Elena StrashnovaMorozov ArtemМоскваДом танца Босса Нова
23Yastrebov OlegToropceva Anastasiya
Single Caribbean Mix, Salsa, Bronze Open, A
4Veretennikova GalinaTitov EvgeniyРоссияМоскваBossa Nova
Single Caribbean Mix, Salsa, Bronze Open, B
9Elena StrashnovaMorozov ArtemМоскваДом танца Босса Нова
23Yastrebov OlegToropceva Anastasiya
Single Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Bronze Open, B
9Rodina AnastasiyaMorozov ArtemРоссияМоскваBosa NovaЭльдар СайфутдиновАртем Морозов
11Semenova NataliyaBernackiy BogdanРоссияМосква
13Shidlovskaya OksanaTaruta DmitriyРоссияМоскваГемма Данс
Single Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Gold Open, A
2Knyazeva Tat'yanaKozlov ArtemМосква
9Gutnikova Ol'gaMorozov ArtemДом танца Bossa Nova
12Mihalicyna MariyaDenisenko Roman
16Ryzhik Natal'yaRadionov YanРоссияМосква
Single Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Gold Open, B
1Svetlana SmirnovaShatrov Roman
Single Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Gold Open, C
3Barzhak Tat'yanaPankov ArturРоссияМоскваДарина Данс
6Babievskaya ElenaFetisov VladimirWorldClass
7Suvorova MariyaTimofeev Aleksandr
Single Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Silver Open, B
11Semenova NataliyaBernackiy BogdanРоссияМосква
13Shidlovskaya OksanaTaruta DmitriyРоссияМоскваГемма Данс
Single Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Silver Open, C
18Zaharova Tat'yanaGorshkalev Vyacheslav
Single Latin, Samba, Bronze Open, B
11Semenova NataliyaBernackiy BogdanРоссияМосква
13Shidlovskaya OksanaTaruta DmitriyРоссияМоскваГемма Данс
Single Latin, Samba, Gold Open, A
2Knyazeva Tat'yanaKozlov ArtemМосква
9Gutnikova Ol'gaMorozov ArtemДом танца Bossa Nova
12Mihalicyna MariyaDenisenko Roman
Single Latin, Samba, Gold Open, B
1Svetlana SmirnovaShatrov Roman
Single Latin, Samba, Gold Open, C
3Barzhak Tat'yanaPankov ArturРоссияМоскваДарина Данс
6Babievskaya ElenaFetisov VladimirWorldClass
7Suvorova MariyaTimofeev Aleksandr
Single Latin, Samba, Silver Open, B
11Semenova NataliyaBernackiy BogdanРоссияМосква
13Shidlovskaya OksanaTaruta DmitriyРоссияМоскваГемма Данс
Single Latin, Samba, Silver Open, C
18Zaharova Tat'yanaGorshkalev Vyacheslav
Single Latin, Rumba, Bronze Open, B
9Rodina AnastasiyaMorozov ArtemРоссияМоскваBosa NovaЭльдар СайфутдиновАртем Морозов
11Semenova NataliyaBernackiy BogdanРоссияМосква
13Shidlovskaya OksanaTaruta DmitriyРоссияМоскваГемма Данс
Single Latin, Rumba, Gold Open, A
2Knyazeva Tat'yanaKozlov ArtemМосква
9Gutnikova Ol'gaMorozov ArtemДом танца Bossa Nova
12Mihalicyna MariyaDenisenko Roman
16Ryzhik Natal'yaRadionov YanРоссияМосква
Single Latin, Rumba, Gold Open, B
1Svetlana SmirnovaShatrov Roman
Single Latin, Rumba, Gold Open, C
3Barzhak Tat'yanaPankov ArturРоссияМоскваДарина Данс
6Babievskaya ElenaFetisov VladimirWorldClass
7Suvorova MariyaTimofeev Aleksandr
Single Latin, Rumba, Silver Open, B
11Semenova NataliyaBernackiy BogdanРоссияМосква
13Shidlovskaya OksanaTaruta DmitriyРоссияМоскваГемма Данс
Single Latin, Rumba, Silver Open, C
18Zaharova Tat'yanaGorshkalev Vyacheslav
Single Latin, Pasodoble, Bronze Open, B
11Semenova NataliyaBernackiy BogdanРоссияМосква
Single Latin, Pasodoble, Gold Open, A
2Knyazeva Tat'yanaKozlov ArtemМосква
9Gutnikova Ol'gaMorozov ArtemДом танца Bossa Nova
12Mihalicyna MariyaDenisenko Roman
Single Latin, Pasodoble, Gold Open, B
1Svetlana SmirnovaShatrov Roman
Single Latin, Pasodoble, Gold Open, C
3Barzhak Tat'yanaPankov ArturРоссияМоскваДарина Данс
6Babievskaya ElenaFetisov VladimirWorldClass
7Suvorova MariyaTimofeev Aleksandr
Single Latin, Pasodoble, Silver Open, B
11Semenova NataliyaBernackiy BogdanРоссияМосква
Single Latin, Pasodoble, Silver Open, C
18Zaharova Tat'yanaGorshkalev Vyacheslav
Single Latin, Jive, Bronze Open, B
11Semenova NataliyaBernackiy BogdanРоссияМосква
13Shidlovskaya OksanaTaruta DmitriyРоссияМоскваГемма Данс
Single Latin, Jive, Gold Open, A
2Knyazeva Tat'yanaKozlov ArtemМосква
9Gutnikova Ol'gaMorozov ArtemДом танца Bossa Nova
12Mihalicyna MariyaDenisenko Roman
Single Latin, Jive, Gold Open, B
1Svetlana SmirnovaShatrov Roman
Single Latin, Jive, Gold Open, C
3Barzhak Tat'yanaPankov ArturРоссияМоскваДарина Данс
6Babievskaya ElenaFetisov VladimirWorldClass
7Suvorova MariyaTimofeev Aleksandr
Single Latin, Jive, Silver Open, B
11Semenova NataliyaBernackiy BogdanРоссияМосква
13Shidlovskaya OksanaTaruta DmitriyРоссияМоскваГемма Данс
Single Latin, Jive, Silver Open, C
18Zaharova Tat'yanaGorshkalev Vyacheslav
Single Standard, Waltz, Bronze Open, A
5Zotova YuliyaSayfutdinov Marsel'
Single Standard, Waltz, Bronze Open, B
5Hudova LidiyaSayfutdinov Marsel'РоссияМоскваБосса НоваЭльдар СайфутдиновМарсель Сайфутдинов
22Ivanova Tat'yanaPanasyuk Aleksandr
Single Standard, Tango, Bronze Open, B
5Hudova LidiyaSayfutdinov Marsel'РоссияМоскваБосса НоваЭльдар СайфутдиновМарсель Сайфутдинов
22Ivanova Tat'yanaPanasyuk Aleksandr
Single Standard, V. Waltz, Bronze Open, A
5Zotova YuliyaSayfutdinov Marsel'
Single Standard, V. Waltz, Bronze Open, B
5Hudova LidiyaSayfutdinov Marsel'РоссияМоскваБосса НоваЭльдар СайфутдиновМарсель Сайфутдинов
22Ivanova Tat'yanaPanasyuk Aleksandr
Single Standard, Foxtrot, Bronze Open, B
22Ivanova Tat'yanaPanasyuk Aleksandr
Single Standard, Quickstep, Bronze Open, A
5Zotova YuliyaSayfutdinov Marsel'
Single Standard, Quickstep, Bronze Open, B
22Ivanova Tat'yanaPanasyuk Aleksandr
Любительские Пары, Tango Salon
30Farhutdinov Kirill
31Ezhova Anna
32Yastrebov Oleg

Challenges, Scholarships

#Amateur (student)Professional (teacher)CountryCityClubCoachTeacher
Challenge Argentine Tango, Gold Open 3 Dance, B
17Klochkova SvetlanaFridman AlekseyПланетанго
Challenge Argentine Tango, Gold Open 3 Dance, C
19Hromovskih EvgeniyOrlova AlenaРоссияМоскваАлена Орлова
Challenge Argentine Tango, Silver Open 3 Dance, A
4Degtyareva AnastasiyaTitov Evgeniy
8Kondakova EkaterinaLihachev PetrМоскваBossa Nova
Challenge Argentine Tango, Silver Open 3 Dance, B
15Klochkova SvetlanaBespechnyy VladimirРоссияМоскваВладимир Беспечный
17Strukova MargaritaFridman Alekseyг. Москва
21Rybachuk Natal'yaRezcov DmitriyРоссияMOSCOWBossa NovaСайфутдинов ЭльдарРезцов Дмитрий
Challenge Argentine Tango, Silver Open 3 Dance, C
19Hromovskih EvgeniyOrlova AlenaРоссияМоскваАлена Орлова
Challenge Argentine Tango, Bronze Open 3 Dance, B
4Il'ina Ol'gaTitov Evgeniy
Challenge Argentine Tango, Bronze Open 2 Dance, A
4Nehaeva AnastasiyaTitov Evgeniyроссиямоскваbossa nova
8Morozova VeronikaLihachev PetrРоссияМоскваДом танца Bossa NovaПетр Лихачев
21Yakovleva ElenaRezcov DmitriyМосква Босса НоваСайфутдиновРезцов
Challenge Argentine Tango, Bronze Open 2 Dance, B
8Breslavskaya VeronikaLihachev Petr
Challenge Caribbean Mix, Bronze Open 3 Dance, A
4Veretennikova GalinaTitov EvgeniyРоссияМоскваBossa Nova
Challenge Caribbean Mix, Bronze Open 3 Dance, B
9Strashnova ElenaMorozov ArtemМоскваДом танца Босса Нова
23Yastrebov OlegToropceva Anastasiya
Challenge Latin, Gold Open 5 Dance, A
16Ryzhik Natal'yaRadionov YanРоссияМосква
Challenge Latin, Gold Open 5 Dance, B
1Svetlana SmirnovaShatrov Roman
9Zaharova MilaMorozov Artem
Challenge Latin, Gold Open 5 Dance, C
3Barzhak Tat'yanaPankov ArturРоссияМоскваДарина Данс
Challenge Latin, Silver Open 5 Dance, B
11Semenova NataliyaBernackiy BogdanРоссияМосква
Challenge Latin, Silver Open 5 Dance, C
18Zaharova Tat'yanaGorshkalev Vyacheslav
Challenge Latin, Silver Open 4 Dance, A
2Knyazeva Tat'yanaKozlov ArtemМосква
Challenge Latin, Silver Open 4 Dance, B
13Shidlovskaya OksanaTaruta DmitriyРоссияМоскваГемма Данс
Challenge Latin, Bronze Open 3 Dance, B
11Semenova NataliyaBernackiy BogdanРоссияМосква
13Shidlovskaya OksanaTaruta DmitriyРоссияМоскваГемма Данс
Challenge Standard, Bronze Open 4 Dance, B
22Ivanova Tat'yanaPanasyuk Aleksandr
Challenge Standard, Bronze Open 3 Dance, A
5Zotova YuliyaSayfutdinov Marsel'
Rising Star 3 Dance International, Standard, B
5Hudova LidiyaSayfutdinov Marsel'РоссияМоскваБосса НоваЭльдар СайфутдиновМарсель Сайфутдинов
Rising Star 5 Dance International, Latin, A
2Knyazeva Tat'yanaKozlov ArtemМосква
9Gutnikova Ol'gaMorozov ArtemДом танца Bossa Nova
12Mihalicyna MariyaDenisenko Roman
Rising Star 5 Dance International, Latin, B
11Semenova NataliyaBernackiy BogdanРоссияМосква
Rising Star Argentine Tango, Argentine Tango, B
4Il'ina Ol'gaTitov Evgeniy
7Proskurina Ol'gaTimofeev AleksandrРоссияМоскваBossa NovaСафутдинов Эльдар
15Klochkova SvetlanaBespechnyy VladimirРоссияМоскваВладимир Беспечный
17Strukova MargaritaFridman Alekseyг. Москва
Scholarship, Argentine Tango, B
8Sakulina Ol'gaLihachev Petr
17Klochkova SvetlanaFridman AlekseyПланетанго
Scholarship, Latin, A
2Knyazeva Tat'yanaKozlov ArtemМосква
Scholarship, Latin, B
1Svetlana SmirnovaShatrov Roman
9Zaharova MilaMorozov Artem
Scholarship, Latin, C
6Babievskaya ElenaFetisov VladimirWorldClass
7Suvorova MariyaTimofeev Aleksandr
Любительские Пары, Танго для танцпола
30Farhutdinov Kirill
31Ezhova Anna
32Yastrebov Oleg

Show cases

#Amateur (student)Professional (teacher)CountryCityClubCoachTeacher
Showcase, Показательный
7Muhametshina VeneraTimofeev AleksandrРоссияМоскваДом танца Боса НоваСайфутдинов ЭльдарТимофеев Александр
8Suvorova MariyaLihachev Petr
9Grebenschikova EkaterinaMorozov Artem
20Yarovaya LyudmilaHuzhayarov Maksim

Competitive show cases

#Amateur (student)Professional (teacher)CountryCityClubCoachTeacher
Showcase группа, Все направления
10Haritonova Natal'yaShumihin Denis
31Pushkina Ol'gaРФМоскваИвлев Юрий
Showcase парный, Джаз Модерн
10Gorshkova MariyaShumihin DenisМосква WorldClass Ледис
14Kosolap EkaterinaKarcev Maksim
Showcase парный, Latin
6Babievskaya ElenaFetisov VladimirWorldClass