Championship couples «Eurasian Dance Festival»

Singles

#Amateur (student)Professional (teacher)CountryCityClubCoachTeacher
PRO-AM AMERICAN SMOOTH Single, Waltz, Gold Open, A
31Bystrova Ul`yanaMergaliev Timur
PRO-AM AMERICAN SMOOTH Single, Waltz, Gold Open, B
13Bliznyakova AnnaZdanevich AlekseyРоссияЯрославльТСК "5+5"Зданевич Алексей
48Sedunova Ol`gaKirshin Il`yaРоссияЯрославльШкола Танца Михаила БорголышкинскогоМихаил БорголышкинскийКиршин Илья
PRO-AM AMERICAN SMOOTH Single, Waltz, Gold Open, C
30Minina ZoyaZharkov DenisРоссияМоскваGallaDance Новослободский
PRO-AM AMERICAN SMOOTH Single, Waltz, Silver Open, C
30Minina ZoyaZharkov DenisРоссияМоскваGallaDance Новослободский
PRO-AM AMERICAN SMOOTH Single, Tango, Gold Open, A
31Bystrova Ul`yanaMergaliev Timur
PRO-AM AMERICAN SMOOTH Single, Tango, Gold Open, B
13Bliznyakova AnnaZdanevich AlekseyРоссияЯрославльТСК "5+5"Зданевич Алексей
48Sedunova Ol`gaKirshin Il`yaРоссияЯрославльШкола Танца Михаила БорголышкинскогоМихаил БорголышкинскийКиршин Илья
PRO-AM AMERICAN SMOOTH Single, Tango, Gold Open, C
30Minina ZoyaZharkov DenisРоссияМоскваGallaDance Новослободский
PRO-AM AMERICAN SMOOTH Single, Tango, Silver Open, C
30Minina ZoyaZharkov DenisРоссияМоскваGallaDance Новослободский
PRO-AM AMERICAN SMOOTH Single, Foxtrot, Gold Open, A
31Bystrova Ul`yanaMergaliev Timur
PRO-AM AMERICAN SMOOTH Single, Foxtrot, Gold Open, B
13Bliznyakova AnnaZdanevich AlekseyРоссияЯрославльТСК "5+5"Зданевич Алексей
48Sedunova Ol`gaKirshin Il`yaРоссияЯрославльШкола Танца Михаила БорголышкинскогоМихаил БорголышкинскийКиршин Илья
PRO-AM AMERICAN SMOOTH Single, Foxtrot, Gold Open, C
30Minina ZoyaZharkov DenisРоссияМоскваGallaDance Новослободский
PRO-AM AMERICAN SMOOTH Single, Foxtrot, Silver Open, C
30Minina ZoyaZharkov DenisРоссияМоскваGallaDance Новослободский
PRO-AM AMERICAN SMOOTH Single, V. Waltz, Gold Open, A
31Bystrova Ul`yanaMergaliev Timur
PRO-AM AMERICAN SMOOTH Single, V. Waltz, Gold Open, B
13Bliznyakova AnnaZdanevich AlekseyРоссияЯрославльТСК "5+5"Зданевич Алексей
48Sedunova Ol`gaKirshin Il`yaРоссияЯрославльШкола Танца Михаила БорголышкинскогоМихаил БорголышкинскийКиршин Илья
PRO-AM AMERICAN SMOOTH Single, V. Waltz, Gold Open, C
30Minina ZoyaZharkov DenisРоссияМоскваGallaDance Новослободский
PRO-AM AMERICAN SMOOTH Single, V. Waltz, Silver Open, C
30Minina ZoyaZharkov DenisРоссияМоскваGallaDance Новослободский
PRO-AM INTERNATIONAL LATIN Single, Cha-cha-cha, Bronze Open, A
2Zaharova Tat`yanaKonovalov RomanРоссияМосква
88Galanina OlesyaLitvinov VladimirРоссияМосква
92Shneyberg ElenaSatin IvanРоссияНижний НовгородСтильСломчинский Владислав ВитольдовичДенисов Денис Борисович
PRO-AM INTERNATIONAL LATIN Single, Cha-cha-cha, Bronze Open, B
2Dovgaya ViktoriyaKonovalov Roman
6Trofimova Ol`gaPogozhev ArtemРоссияЯрославльШкола танцев Михаила БорголышкинскогоМихаил БорголышкинскийМихаил Борголышкинский
9Voronkova AnnaTitov EvgeniyРоссияМоскваБоссановаЭльдар СайфутдиновЕвгений Титов
10Dryamova LarisaPopov AntonВолгоград
17Korchagina GalinaMakagon AlekseyРоссияМоскваWorld ClassАлексей Макагон
33Kiriukhina IrinaNemov KirillRussiaMoscow
77Laenko AnnaShmygov IvanРоссияМосква
79Elena CaturovaBaurov Aleksandr
89Tret`yakova Natal`yaShemetov Egor
PRO-AM INTERNATIONAL LATIN Single, Cha-cha-cha, Bronze Open, C
17Korchagina GalinaMakagon AlekseyРоссияМоскваWorld ClassАлексей Макагон
98Anatoliy MinkoSlobodyan MariyaРФМоскваI Love DanceСлободян МарияСлободян Мария
99Buharova Natal`yaBobrov EgorРоссияМоскваСвечникова Инна
PRO-AM INTERNATIONAL LATIN Single, Cha-cha-cha, Gold Open, B
19Dudinskaya Ol`gaPorozov Aleksandr
20Pasenko VeraGorshkalev VyacheslavМосква
26Shved LyudmilaTimofeev AleksandrРоссияМосква
63Novikova AllaIvanov AndreyРоссияMoscowсамостоятельно
71Ptashkina GalinaKuznecov Anton
90Misane OksanaSuhonosov LeonidРоссияМоскваНет клуба
PRO-AM INTERNATIONAL LATIN Single, Cha-cha-cha, Gold Open, C
23Hohlova EvgeniyaZenkin SemenМосква
42Nefedova ElenaSamohin VyacheslavРоссия Москва Нет Нет
PRO-AM INTERNATIONAL LATIN Single, Cha-cha-cha, Silver Open, A
44Yurina AnnaSilant`ev PavelРоссияМосква
50Chekareva LiliyaOgarkov AndreyРоссияМосква
PRO-AM INTERNATIONAL LATIN Single, Cha-cha-cha, Silver Open, B
2Dovgaya ViktoriyaKonovalov Roman
7Gorbatova IrinaRyzhkov EgorРоссияЯрославльШкола танцев Михаила БорголышкинскогоМихаил БорголышкинскийМихаил Борголышкинский
17Korchagina GalinaMakagon AlekseyРоссияМоскваWorld ClassАлексей Макагон
29Abazid Ol`gaChubanov DmitriyРоссияМосква
33Kiriukhina IrinaNemov KirillRussiaMoscow
57Ivanova ElizavetaAbramenkov Anton
79Elena CaturovaBaurov Aleksandr
89Tret`yakova Natal`yaShemetov Egor
PRO-AM INTERNATIONAL LATIN Single, Cha-cha-cha, Silver Open, C
4Zaharova Tat`yanaGorshkalev Vyacheslav
8Konurkina ElenaShabanov AlekseyРоссияг ЯрославльШкола танца Михаила БорголышкинскогоМихаил БорголышкинскийАлексей Шабанов
17Korchagina GalinaMakagon AlekseyРоссияМоскваWorld ClassАлексей Макагон
98Anatoliy MinkoSlobodyan MariyaРФМоскваI Love DanceСлободян МарияСлободян Мария
PRO-AM INTERNATIONAL LATIN Single, Samba, Bronze Open, A
2Zaharova Tat`yanaKonovalov RomanРоссияМосква
88Galanina OlesyaLitvinov VladimirРоссияМосква
92Shneyberg ElenaSatin IvanРоссияНижний НовгородСтильСломчинский Владислав ВитольдовичДенисов Денис Борисович
PRO-AM INTERNATIONAL LATIN Single, Samba, Bronze Open, B
2Dovgaya ViktoriyaKonovalov Roman
6Trofimova Ol`gaPogozhev ArtemРоссияЯрославльШкола танцев Михаила БорголышкинскогоМихаил БорголышкинскийМихаил Борголышкинский
9Voronkova AnnaTitov EvgeniyРоссияМоскваБоссановаЭльдар СайфутдиновЕвгений Титов
10Dryamova LarisaPopov AntonВолгоград
17Korchagina GalinaMakagon AlekseyРоссияМоскваWorld ClassАлексей Макагон
33Kiriukhina IrinaNemov KirillRussiaMoscow
77Laenko AnnaShmygov IvanРоссияМосква
79Elena CaturovaBaurov Aleksandr
85Molodkina SvetlanaMarushin SergeyРоссиянижний новгородСтильСломчинский Владислав ВитольдовичДенисов Денис Борисович
89Tret`yakova Natal`yaShemetov Egor
PRO-AM INTERNATIONAL LATIN Single, Samba, Bronze Open, C
17Korchagina GalinaMakagon AlekseyРоссияМоскваWorld ClassАлексей Макагон
98Anatoliy MinkoSlobodyan MariyaРФМоскваI Love DanceСлободян МарияСлободян Мария
99Buharova Natal`yaBobrov EgorРоссияМоскваСвечникова Инна
PRO-AM INTERNATIONAL LATIN Single, Samba, Gold Open, B
19Dudinskaya Ol`gaPorozov Aleksandr
20Pasenko VeraGorshkalev VyacheslavМосква
26Shved LyudmilaTimofeev AleksandrРоссияМосква
63Novikova AllaIvanov AndreyРоссияMoscowсамостоятельно
71Ptashkina GalinaKuznecov Anton
90Misane OksanaSuhonosov LeonidРоссияМоскваНет клуба
PRO-AM INTERNATIONAL LATIN Single, Samba, Gold Open, C
23Hohlova EvgeniyaZenkin SemenМосква
42Nefedova ElenaSamohin VyacheslavРоссия Москва Нет Нет
PRO-AM INTERNATIONAL LATIN Single, Samba, Silver Open, A
44Yurina AnnaSilant`ev PavelРоссияМосква
50Chekareva LiliyaOgarkov AndreyРоссияМосква
PRO-AM INTERNATIONAL LATIN Single, Samba, Silver Open, B
2Dovgaya ViktoriyaKonovalov Roman
7Gorbatova IrinaRyzhkov EgorРоссияЯрославльШкола танцев Михаила БорголышкинскогоМихаил БорголышкинскийМихаил Борголышкинский
17Korchagina GalinaMakagon AlekseyРоссияМоскваWorld ClassАлексей Макагон
29Abazid Ol`gaChubanov DmitriyРоссияМосква
33Kiriukhina IrinaNemov KirillRussiaMoscow
57Ivanova ElizavetaAbramenkov Anton
79Elena CaturovaBaurov Aleksandr
89Tret`yakova Natal`yaShemetov Egor
PRO-AM INTERNATIONAL LATIN Single, Samba, Silver Open, C
4Zaharova Tat`yanaGorshkalev Vyacheslav
8Konurkina ElenaShabanov AlekseyРоссияг ЯрославльШкола танца Михаила БорголышкинскогоМихаил БорголышкинскийАлексей Шабанов
17Korchagina GalinaMakagon AlekseyРоссияМоскваWorld ClassАлексей Макагон
98Anatoliy MinkoSlobodyan MariyaРФМоскваI Love DanceСлободян МарияСлободян Мария
PRO-AM INTERNATIONAL LATIN Single, Rumba, Bronze Open, A
2Zaharova Tat`yanaKonovalov RomanРоссияМосква
88Galanina OlesyaLitvinov VladimirРоссияМосква
92Shneyberg ElenaSatin IvanРоссияНижний НовгородСтильСломчинский Владислав ВитольдовичДенисов Денис Борисович
PRO-AM INTERNATIONAL LATIN Single, Rumba, Bronze Open, B
2Dovgaya ViktoriyaKonovalov Roman
6Trofimova Ol`gaPogozhev ArtemРоссияЯрославльШкола танцев Михаила БорголышкинскогоМихаил БорголышкинскийМихаил Борголышкинский
9Voronkova AnnaTitov EvgeniyРоссияМоскваБоссановаЭльдар СайфутдиновЕвгений Титов
10Dryamova LarisaPopov AntonВолгоград
17Korchagina GalinaMakagon AlekseyРоссияМоскваWorld ClassАлексей Макагон
33Kiriukhina IrinaNemov KirillRussiaMoscow
77Laenko AnnaShmygov IvanРоссияМосква
79Elena CaturovaBaurov Aleksandr
85Molodkina SvetlanaMarushin SergeyРоссиянижний новгородСтильСломчинский Владислав ВитольдовичДенисов Денис Борисович
89Tret`yakova Natal`yaShemetov Egor
PRO-AM INTERNATIONAL LATIN Single, Rumba, Bronze Open, C
17Korchagina GalinaMakagon AlekseyРоссияМоскваWorld ClassАлексей Макагон
98Anatoliy MinkoSlobodyan MariyaРФМоскваI Love DanceСлободян МарияСлободян Мария
99Buharova Natal`yaBobrov EgorРоссияМоскваСвечникова Инна
PRO-AM INTERNATIONAL LATIN Single, Rumba, Gold Open, B
19Dudinskaya Ol`gaPorozov Aleksandr
20Pasenko VeraGorshkalev VyacheslavМосква
26Shved LyudmilaTimofeev AleksandrРоссияМосква
63Novikova AllaIvanov AndreyРоссияMoscowсамостоятельно
71Ptashkina GalinaKuznecov Anton
90Misane OksanaSuhonosov LeonidРоссияМоскваНет клуба
PRO-AM INTERNATIONAL LATIN Single, Rumba, Gold Open, C
23Hohlova EvgeniyaZenkin SemenМосква
42Nefedova ElenaSamohin VyacheslavРоссия Москва Нет Нет
PRO-AM INTERNATIONAL LATIN Single, Rumba, Silver Open, A
44Yurina AnnaSilant`ev PavelРоссияМосква
50Chekareva LiliyaOgarkov AndreyРоссияМосква
PRO-AM INTERNATIONAL LATIN Single, Rumba, Silver Open, B
2Dovgaya ViktoriyaKonovalov Roman
7Gorbatova IrinaRyzhkov EgorРоссияЯрославльШкола танцев Михаила БорголышкинскогоМихаил БорголышкинскийМихаил Борголышкинский
17Korchagina GalinaMakagon AlekseyРоссияМоскваWorld ClassАлексей Макагон
29Abazid Ol`gaChubanov DmitriyРоссияМосква
33Kiriukhina IrinaNemov KirillRussiaMoscow
57Ivanova ElizavetaAbramenkov Anton
79Elena CaturovaBaurov Aleksandr
89Tret`yakova Natal`yaShemetov Egor
PRO-AM INTERNATIONAL LATIN Single, Rumba, Silver Open, C
4Zaharova Tat`yanaGorshkalev Vyacheslav
8Konurkina ElenaShabanov AlekseyРоссияг ЯрославльШкола танца Михаила БорголышкинскогоМихаил БорголышкинскийАлексей Шабанов
17Korchagina GalinaMakagon AlekseyРоссияМоскваWorld ClassАлексей Макагон
98Anatoliy MinkoSlobodyan MariyaРФМоскваI Love DanceСлободян МарияСлободян Мария
PRO-AM INTERNATIONAL LATIN Single, Pasodoble, Bronze Open, A
88Galanina OlesyaLitvinov VladimirРоссияМосква
PRO-AM INTERNATIONAL LATIN Single, Pasodoble, Bronze Open, B
6Trofimova Ol`gaPogozhev ArtemРоссияЯрославльШкола танцев Михаила БорголышкинскогоМихаил БорголышкинскийМихаил Борголышкинский
33Kiriukhina IrinaNemov KirillRussiaMoscow
77Laenko AnnaShmygov IvanРоссияМосква
89Tret`yakova Natal`yaShemetov Egor
PRO-AM INTERNATIONAL LATIN Single, Pasodoble, Gold Open, B
19Dudinskaya Ol`gaPorozov Aleksandr
20Pasenko VeraGorshkalev VyacheslavМосква
26Shved LyudmilaTimofeev AleksandrРоссияМосква
63Novikova AllaIvanov AndreyРоссияMoscowсамостоятельно
71Ptashkina GalinaKuznecov Anton
90Misane OksanaSuhonosov LeonidРоссияМоскваНет клуба
PRO-AM INTERNATIONAL LATIN Single, Pasodoble, Gold Open, C
23Hohlova EvgeniyaZenkin SemenМосква
42Nefedova ElenaSamohin VyacheslavРоссия Москва Нет Нет
PRO-AM INTERNATIONAL LATIN Single, Pasodoble, Silver Open, A
44Yurina AnnaSilant`ev PavelРоссияМосква
50Chekareva LiliyaOgarkov AndreyРоссияМосква
PRO-AM INTERNATIONAL LATIN Single, Pasodoble, Silver Open, B
7Gorbatova IrinaRyzhkov EgorРоссияЯрославльШкола танцев Михаила БорголышкинскогоМихаил БорголышкинскийМихаил Борголышкинский
33Kiriukhina IrinaNemov KirillRussiaMoscow
57Ivanova ElizavetaAbramenkov Anton
89Tret`yakova Natal`yaShemetov Egor
PRO-AM INTERNATIONAL LATIN Single, Pasodoble, Silver Open, C
4Zaharova Tat`yanaGorshkalev Vyacheslav
8Konurkina ElenaShabanov AlekseyРоссияг ЯрославльШкола танца Михаила БорголышкинскогоМихаил БорголышкинскийАлексей Шабанов
PRO-AM INTERNATIONAL LATIN Single, Jive, Bronze Open, A
2Zaharova Tat`yanaKonovalov RomanРоссияМосква
88Galanina OlesyaLitvinov VladimirРоссияМосква
92Shneyberg ElenaSatin IvanРоссияНижний НовгородСтильСломчинский Владислав ВитольдовичДенисов Денис Борисович
PRO-AM INTERNATIONAL LATIN Single, Jive, Bronze Open, B
6Trofimova Ol`gaPogozhev ArtemРоссияЯрославльШкола танцев Михаила БорголышкинскогоМихаил БорголышкинскийМихаил Борголышкинский
9Voronkova AnnaTitov EvgeniyРоссияМоскваБоссановаЭльдар СайфутдиновЕвгений Титов
10Dryamova LarisaPopov AntonВолгоград
17Korchagina GalinaMakagon AlekseyРоссияМоскваWorld ClassАлексей Макагон
33Kiriukhina IrinaNemov KirillRussiaMoscow
77Laenko AnnaShmygov IvanРоссияМосква
79Elena CaturovaBaurov Aleksandr
85Molodkina SvetlanaMarushin SergeyРоссиянижний новгородСтильСломчинский Владислав ВитольдовичДенисов Денис Борисович
89Tret`yakova Natal`yaShemetov Egor
PRO-AM INTERNATIONAL LATIN Single, Jive, Bronze Open, C
8Konurkina ElenaShabanov AlekseyРоссияг ЯрославльШкола танца Михаила БорголышкинскогоМихаил БорголышкинскийАлексей Шабанов
17Korchagina GalinaMakagon AlekseyРоссияМоскваWorld ClassАлексей Макагон
PRO-AM INTERNATIONAL LATIN Single, Jive, Gold Open, B
19Dudinskaya Ol`gaPorozov Aleksandr
20Pasenko VeraGorshkalev VyacheslavМосква
26Shved LyudmilaTimofeev AleksandrРоссияМосква
63Novikova AllaIvanov AndreyРоссияMoscowсамостоятельно
71Ptashkina GalinaKuznecov Anton
90Misane OksanaSuhonosov LeonidРоссияМоскваНет клуба
PRO-AM INTERNATIONAL LATIN Single, Jive, Gold Open, C
23Hohlova EvgeniyaZenkin SemenМосква
42Nefedova ElenaSamohin VyacheslavРоссия Москва Нет Нет
PRO-AM INTERNATIONAL LATIN Single, Jive, Silver Open, A
44Yurina AnnaSilant`ev PavelРоссияМосква
50Chekareva LiliyaOgarkov AndreyРоссияМосква
PRO-AM INTERNATIONAL LATIN Single, Jive, Silver Open, B
7Gorbatova IrinaRyzhkov EgorРоссияЯрославльШкола танцев Михаила БорголышкинскогоМихаил БорголышкинскийМихаил Борголышкинский
17Korchagina GalinaMakagon AlekseyРоссияМоскваWorld ClassАлексей Макагон
29Abazid Ol`gaChubanov DmitriyРоссияМосква
33Kiriukhina IrinaNemov KirillRussiaMoscow
57Ivanova ElizavetaAbramenkov Anton
79Elena CaturovaBaurov Aleksandr
89Tret`yakova Natal`yaShemetov Egor
PRO-AM INTERNATIONAL LATIN Single, Jive, Silver Open, C
4Zaharova Tat`yanaGorshkalev Vyacheslav
8Konurkina ElenaShabanov AlekseyРоссияг ЯрославльШкола танца Михаила БорголышкинскогоМихаил БорголышкинскийАлексей Шабанов
17Korchagina GalinaMakagon AlekseyРоссияМоскваWorld ClassАлексей Макагон
PRO-AM INTERNATIONAL STANDARD Single, Waltz, Bronze Open, A
2Kornilova MarinaKonovalov Roman
PRO-AM INTERNATIONAL STANDARD Single, Waltz, Bronze Open, B
7Kravcova NadezhdaRyzhkov EgorРоссияЯрославльШкола танца Михаила БорголышкинскогоМихаил БорголышкинскийЕгор Рыжков
43Gladyuk AleksandraBondarenko YaroslavРоссияМосква Bossa NovaЭльдар СайфутдиновЯрослав Бондаренко
46Liman LyudmilaSayfutdinov Marsel`
60Kurochkina IlonaBasmanov Aleksey
85Molodkina SvetlanaMarushin SergeyРоссиянижний новгородСтильСломчинский Владислав ВитольдовичДенисов Денис Борисович
PRO-AM INTERNATIONAL STANDARD Single, Waltz, Bronze Open, C
2Chernyavskaya IrinaKonovalov Roman
PRO-AM INTERNATIONAL STANDARD Single, Waltz, Gold Open, B
36Kolchina MariyaYuzhilkin SergeyРоссияMoscow
69Ivanova Tat`yanaPanasyuk AleksandrМосква
81Bogacheva Ol`gaDenisov VitaliyРоссияМосква
PRO-AM INTERNATIONAL STANDARD Single, Waltz, Gold Open, C
53Eger` AnzhelikaRyabcev AleksandrРоссия Москва
PRO-AM INTERNATIONAL STANDARD Single, Waltz, Silver Open, B
21Krasnikova Tat`yanaFedirko DementiyРоссияЯрославль
60Kurochkina IlonaBasmanov Aleksey
PRO-AM INTERNATIONAL STANDARD Single, Waltz, Silver Open, C
13Volkova ElenaZdanevich AlekseyРоссияЯрославль
67Gulyaeva MarinaKuleznev VyacheslavРоссияЕкатернинбург----Вячеслав Кулезнев
PRO-AM INTERNATIONAL STANDARD Single, Tango, Bronze Open, A
2Kornilova MarinaKonovalov Roman
PRO-AM INTERNATIONAL STANDARD Single, Tango, Bronze Open, B
7Kravcova NadezhdaRyzhkov EgorРоссияЯрославльШкола танца Михаила БорголышкинскогоМихаил БорголышкинскийЕгор Рыжков
43Gladyuk AleksandraBondarenko YaroslavРоссияМосква Bossa NovaЭльдар СайфутдиновЯрослав Бондаренко
46Liman LyudmilaSayfutdinov Marsel`
60Kurochkina IlonaBasmanov Aleksey
PRO-AM INTERNATIONAL STANDARD Single, Tango, Bronze Open, C
2Chernyavskaya IrinaKonovalov Roman
PRO-AM INTERNATIONAL STANDARD Single, Tango, Gold Open, B
36Kolchina MariyaYuzhilkin SergeyРоссияMoscow
69Ivanova Tat`yanaPanasyuk AleksandrМосква
81Bogacheva Ol`gaDenisov VitaliyРоссияМосква
PRO-AM INTERNATIONAL STANDARD Single, Tango, Gold Open, C
53Eger` AnzhelikaRyabcev AleksandrРоссия Москва
PRO-AM INTERNATIONAL STANDARD Single, Tango, Silver Open, B
21Krasnikova Tat`yanaFedirko DementiyРоссияЯрославль
60Kurochkina IlonaBasmanov Aleksey
PRO-AM INTERNATIONAL STANDARD Single, Tango, Silver Open, C
13Volkova ElenaZdanevich AlekseyРоссияЯрославль
67Gulyaeva MarinaKuleznev VyacheslavРоссияЕкатернинбург----Вячеслав Кулезнев
PRO-AM INTERNATIONAL STANDARD Single, V. Waltz, Bronze Open, A
2Kornilova MarinaKonovalov Roman
PRO-AM INTERNATIONAL STANDARD Single, V. Waltz, Bronze Open, B
7Kravcova NadezhdaRyzhkov EgorРоссияЯрославльШкола танца Михаила БорголышкинскогоМихаил БорголышкинскийЕгор Рыжков
43Gladyuk AleksandraBondarenko YaroslavРоссияМосква Bossa NovaЭльдар СайфутдиновЯрослав Бондаренко
46Liman LyudmilaSayfutdinov Marsel`
60Kurochkina IlonaBasmanov Aleksey
PRO-AM INTERNATIONAL STANDARD Single, V. Waltz, Bronze Open, C
2Chernyavskaya IrinaKonovalov Roman
PRO-AM INTERNATIONAL STANDARD Single, V. Waltz, Gold Open, B
69Ivanova Tat`yanaPanasyuk AleksandrМосква
81Bogacheva Ol`gaDenisov VitaliyРоссияМосква
PRO-AM INTERNATIONAL STANDARD Single, V. Waltz, Gold Open, C
53Eger` AnzhelikaRyabcev AleksandrРоссия Москва
PRO-AM INTERNATIONAL STANDARD Single, V. Waltz, Silver Open, B
21Krasnikova Tat`yanaFedirko DementiyРоссияЯрославль
60Kurochkina IlonaBasmanov Aleksey
PRO-AM INTERNATIONAL STANDARD Single, V. Waltz, Silver Open, C
13Volkova ElenaZdanevich AlekseyРоссияЯрославль
67Gulyaeva MarinaKuleznev VyacheslavРоссияЕкатернинбург----Вячеслав Кулезнев
PRO-AM INTERNATIONAL STANDARD Single, Foxtrot, Bronze Open, A
2Kornilova MarinaKonovalov Roman
PRO-AM INTERNATIONAL STANDARD Single, Foxtrot, Bronze Open, B
7Kravcova NadezhdaRyzhkov EgorРоссияЯрославльШкола танца Михаила БорголышкинскогоМихаил БорголышкинскийЕгор Рыжков
43Gladyuk AleksandraBondarenko YaroslavРоссияМосква Bossa NovaЭльдар СайфутдиновЯрослав Бондаренко
46Liman LyudmilaSayfutdinov Marsel`
60Kurochkina IlonaBasmanov Aleksey
85Molodkina SvetlanaMarushin SergeyРоссиянижний новгородСтильСломчинский Владислав ВитольдовичДенисов Денис Борисович
PRO-AM INTERNATIONAL STANDARD Single, Foxtrot, Bronze Open, C
2Chernyavskaya IrinaKonovalov Roman
PRO-AM INTERNATIONAL STANDARD Single, Foxtrot, Gold Open, B
69Ivanova Tat`yanaPanasyuk AleksandrМосква
81Bogacheva Ol`gaDenisov VitaliyРоссияМосква
PRO-AM INTERNATIONAL STANDARD Single, Foxtrot, Gold Open, C
53Eger` AnzhelikaRyabcev AleksandrРоссия Москва
PRO-AM INTERNATIONAL STANDARD Single, Foxtrot, Silver Open, B
21Krasnikova Tat`yanaFedirko DementiyРоссияЯрославль
60Kurochkina IlonaBasmanov Aleksey
PRO-AM INTERNATIONAL STANDARD Single, Foxtrot, Silver Open, C
13Volkova ElenaZdanevich AlekseyРоссияЯрославль
67Gulyaeva MarinaKuleznev VyacheslavРоссияЕкатернинбург----Вячеслав Кулезнев
PRO-AM INTERNATIONAL STANDARD Single, Quickstep, Bronze Open, A
2Kornilova MarinaKonovalov Roman
PRO-AM INTERNATIONAL STANDARD Single, Quickstep, Bronze Open, B
7Kravcova NadezhdaRyzhkov EgorРоссияЯрославльШкола танца Михаила БорголышкинскогоМихаил БорголышкинскийЕгор Рыжков
43Gladyuk AleksandraBondarenko YaroslavРоссияМосква Bossa NovaЭльдар СайфутдиновЯрослав Бондаренко
46Liman LyudmilaSayfutdinov Marsel`
60Kurochkina IlonaBasmanov Aleksey
PRO-AM INTERNATIONAL STANDARD Single, Quickstep, Bronze Open, C
2Chernyavskaya IrinaKonovalov Roman
PRO-AM INTERNATIONAL STANDARD Single, Quickstep, Gold Open, B
69Ivanova Tat`yanaPanasyuk AleksandrМосква
81Bogacheva Ol`gaDenisov VitaliyРоссияМосква
PRO-AM INTERNATIONAL STANDARD Single, Quickstep, Gold Open, C
53Eger` AnzhelikaRyabcev AleksandrРоссия Москва
PRO-AM INTERNATIONAL STANDARD Single, Quickstep, Silver Open, B
21Krasnikova Tat`yanaFedirko DementiyРоссияЯрославль
60Kurochkina IlonaBasmanov Aleksey
PRO-AM INTERNATIONAL STANDARD Single, Quickstep, Silver Open, C
13Volkova ElenaZdanevich AlekseyРоссияЯрославль
67Gulyaeva MarinaKuleznev VyacheslavРоссияЕкатернинбург----Вячеслав Кулезнев

Challenges, Scholarships

#Amateur (student)Professional (teacher)CountryCityClubCoachTeacher
2021 EADC AM-PRO, 2021 EADC AM-PRO BALLROOM All Ages, A
70Kozlova EkaterinaKireev AntonБеларусьМинскСовременный стильАндрей и Ольга СабанскиеАнтон Киреев
84Panfilova MarinaPavlos EvgeniyРоссияЕкатеринбург DanceSpace Кайтуков Вадим
2021 EADC AM-PRO, 2021 EADC AM-PRO BALLROOM All Ages, B
38Aristarhova ElenaBorisenok Filipp
41Kurenkova Ol`gaMilovackiy Aleksandr
56Barhatova SvetlanaDel Gaone MatteoРоссияМоскваСпартак
58Gorohova EkaterinaShurin VadimРоссияМосква
62Zelenova MarinaShigin PetrРоссияМосква
76Binus YuliyaTimofeev KirillРоссияNizhniy NovgorodСтиль
2021 EADC AM-PRO, 2021 EADC AM-PRO BALLROOM All Ages, C
61Vikman LadaMol`kov DenisРоссияМосква
2021 EADC AM-PRO, 2021 EADC AM-PRO LATIN All Ages, A
15Licman NataliyaRozhkov Sergey
27Knyazeva Tat`yanaNikishin Vladislav
39Zarubina Natal`yaDenisenko RomanРоссияМосква
49Perova Dar`yaTeplyh Anton
50Chekareva LiliyaOgarkov AndreyРоссияМосква
51Polonskaya Ol`gaNikolaev Stanislav
93Zhulina Natal`yaFedchenko RostislavРоссия Москва Звезда Бородинов Владислав Бородинова Ирина
2021 EADC AM-PRO, 2021 EADC AM-PRO LATIN All Ages, B
22Semenova NataliyaBernackiy BogdanРоссияМосква
33Kiriukhina IrinaNemov KirillRussiaMoscow
37Moiseeva AnnaAleksandr IvanovРоссияМосква
72Tat`yana SmirnovaPavel TroshichevРоссияМосква
82Levashova NataliaMedvedev DenisRussia
83Smirnova SvetlanaKolosov Mihail
91Zaharko AlenaPolyakov Aleksandr
2021 EADC AM-PRO, 2021 EADC AM-PRO LATIN All Ages, C
3Akatova NinaPolikov VladimirРоссияНижний Новгород
23Hohlova EvgeniyaZenkin SemenМосква
35Larisa NazarovaNikita BazanovРоссияНижний Новгород
2021 EADC AM-PRO, 2021 EADC AM-PRO SMOOTH All Ages, B
73Myshkina Natal`yaZhukov FedorРоссияМоскваТанцландия
2021 EADC AM-PRO, 2021 EADC AM-PRO SMOOTH All Ages, C
12Kal`chenko MarinaYacenko KonstantinРоссияОмск
PRO-AM INTERNATIONAL LATIN RISING STAR, 4 DANCE Rising Star Bronze + Silver, A
50Chekareva LiliyaOgarkov AndreyРоссияМосква
88Galanina OlesyaLitvinov VladimirРоссияМосква
PRO-AM INTERNATIONAL LATIN RISING STAR, 4 DANCE Rising Star Bronze + Silver, B
9Voronkova AnnaTitov EvgeniyРоссияМоскваБоссановаЭльдар СайфутдиновЕвгений Титов
29Abazid Ol`gaChubanov DmitriyРоссияМосква
57Ivanova ElizavetaAbramenkov Anton
78Yachkova Lyubov`Ergin Vladislav
PRO-AM INTERNATIONAL LATIN RISING STAR, 5 DANCE Rising Star Bronze + Silver, A
5Gutnikova Ol`gaMorozov ArtemBossa Nova
50Chekareva LiliyaOgarkov AndreyРоссияМосква
74Biryukova MargaritaPetrov EgorМоскваРусский клуб
88Galanina OlesyaLitvinov VladimirРоссияМосква
PRO-AM INTERNATIONAL LATIN RISING STAR, 5 DANCE Rising Star Bronze + Silver, B
22Semenova NataliyaBernackiy BogdanРоссияМосква
33Kiriukhina IrinaNemov KirillRussiaMoscow
40Kustova EkaterinaHarlamov Il`yaРоссияМосква
57Ivanova ElizavetaAbramenkov Anton
77Laenko AnnaShmygov IvanРоссияМосква
78Yachkova Lyubov`Ergin Vladislav
89Tret`yakova Natal`yaShemetov Egor
PRO-AM INTERNATIONAL LATIN RISING STAR, 5 DANCE Rising Star Silver + Gold, A
27Knyazeva Tat`yanaNikishin Vladislav
32Lobanova OlesyaBorovinskiy ArtemLaDanza
44Yurina AnnaSilant`ev PavelРоссияМосква
74Biryukova MargaritaPetrov EgorМоскваРусский клуб
PRO-AM INTERNATIONAL LATIN RISING STAR, 5 DANCE Rising Star Silver + Gold, B
18Mamet`evm MarinaNovickiy DmitriyРоссияНовокузнецк Мастер-Студио
33Kiriukhina IrinaNemov KirillRussiaMoscow
49Kurnosova Tat`yanaTeplyh AntonРоссияMoscow
52Berezina SvetlanaKomarov YuriyРФМосква
83Smirnova SvetlanaKolosov Mihail
91Zaharko AlenaPolyakov Aleksandr
94Miroshnikova EvgeniyaGorelov ArtemРоссия
PRO-AM INTERNATIONAL LATIN RISING STAR, 5 DANCE Rising Star Silver + Gold, C
1Blinnikova IrinaZhebelev MihailРоссия Москва Московский танцевальный альянс
23Hohlova EvgeniyaZenkin SemenМосква
64Zabrodina EvgeniaVarga IstvanМосква
PRO-AM INTERNATIONAL STANDARD RISING STAR, 4 DANCE Rising Star Bronze + Silver, B
43Gladyuk AleksandraBondarenko YaroslavРоссияМосква Bossa NovaЭльдар СайфутдиновЯрослав Бондаренко
PRO-AM INTERNATIONAL STANDARD RISING STAR, 5 DANCE Rising Star Bronze + Silver, A
86Suhanova OlesyaKorennoy VladislavМосква
PRO-AM INTERNATIONAL STANDARD RISING STAR, 5 DANCE Rising Star Bronze + Silver, B
14Pavlova Natal`yaEsipchuk ArtemРоссия Москва
56Barhatova SvetlanaDel Gaone MatteoРоссияМоскваСпартак
75Rozhkova VitalinaMagdisyuk Andrey
PRO-AM INTERNATIONAL STANDARD RISING STAR, 5 DANCE Rising Star Bronze + Silver, C
24Gorel`skaya LarisaGerasimenok KirillБеларусьМинск ТангоЯрцев Павел Ярцев Павел
PRO-AM INTERNATIONAL STANDARD RISING STAR, 5 DANCE Rising Star Silver + Gold, B
36Kolchina MariyaYuzhilkin SergeyРоссияMoscow
53Novickaya LarisaRyabcev AleksandrРоссияМоскваТанцевальный клуб Bossa Nova
62Zelenova MarinaShigin PetrРоссияМосква
87Mel`nikova Tat`yanaVolkov AndreyРоссия Москва Volkov Dance Studio Волков Андрей Волков Андрей
PRO-AM INTERNATIONAL STANDARD RISING STAR, 5 DANCE Rising Star Silver + Gold, C
16Startseva IuliiaAfanasev DaniilРоссияPermДуэтСиринов Валерий АлексеевичСиринов Валерий Алексеевич
61Vikman LadaMol`kov DenisРоссияМосква
67Gulyaeva MarinaKuleznev VyacheslavРоссияЕкатернинбург----Вячеслав Кулезнев
RDU American Smooth Cup, Silver + Gold Open 4 Dance, A
31Bystrova Ul`yanaMergaliev Timur
RDU American Smooth Cup, Silver + Gold Open 4 Dance, B
13Bliznyakova AnnaZdanevich AlekseyРоссияЯрославльТСК "5+5"Зданевич Алексей
48Sedunova Ol`gaKirshin Il`yaРоссияЯрославльШкола Танца Михаила БорголышкинскогоМихаил БорголышкинскийКиршин Илья
73Myshkina Natal`yaZhukov FedorРоссияМоскваТанцландия
RDU American Smooth Cup, Silver + Gold Open 4 Dance, C
12Kal`chenko MarinaYacenko KonstantinРоссияОмск
30Minina ZoyaZharkov DenisРоссияМоскваGallaDance Новослободский
RDU American Smooth Cup, Bronze + Silver Open 4 Dance, C
30Minina ZoyaZharkov DenisРоссияМоскваGallaDance Новослободский
RDU Latin Cup, Bronze Open + Silver Open 4 Dance, A
2Zaharova Tat`yanaKonovalov RomanРоссияМосква
50Chekareva LiliyaOgarkov AndreyРоссияМосква
74Biryukova MargaritaPetrov EgorМоскваРусский клуб
88Galanina OlesyaLitvinov VladimirРоссияМосква
92Shneyberg ElenaSatin IvanРоссияНижний НовгородСтильСломчинский Владислав ВитольдовичДенисов Денис Борисович
RDU Latin Cup, Bronze Open + Silver Open 4 Dance, B
6Trofimova Ol`gaPogozhev ArtemРоссияЯрославльШкола танцев Михаила БорголышкинскогоМихаил БорголышкинскийМихаил Борголышкинский
9Voronkova AnnaTitov EvgeniyРоссияМоскваБоссановаЭльдар СайфутдиновЕвгений Титов
10Dryamova LarisaPopov AntonВолгоград
17Korchagina GalinaMakagon AlekseyРоссияМоскваWorld ClassАлексей Макагон
29Abazid Ol`gaChubanov DmitriyРоссияМосква
33Kiriukhina IrinaNemov KirillRussiaMoscow
40Kustova EkaterinaHarlamov Il`yaРоссияМосква
49Kurnosova Tat`yanaTeplyh AntonРоссияMoscow
57Ivanova ElizavetaAbramenkov Anton
77Laenko AnnaShmygov IvanРоссияМосква
78Yachkova Lyubov`Ergin Vladislav
79Elena CaturovaBaurov Aleksandr
89Tret`yakova Natal`yaShemetov Egor
RDU Latin Cup, Bronze Open + Silver Open 4 Dance, C
8Konurkina ElenaShabanov AlekseyРоссияг ЯрославльШкола танца Михаила БорголышкинскогоМихаил БорголышкинскийАлексей Шабанов
17Korchagina GalinaMakagon AlekseyРоссияМоскваWorld ClassАлексей Макагон
RDU Latin Cup, Silver + Gold Open 5 Dance, A
2Saplina ViktoriyaKonovalov Roman
5Gutnikova Ol`gaMorozov ArtemBossa Nova
15Licman NataliyaRozhkov Sergey
27Knyazeva Tat`yanaNikishin Vladislav
32Lobanova OlesyaBorovinskiy ArtemLaDanza
39Zarubina Natal`yaDenisenko RomanРоссияМосква
44Yurina AnnaSilant`ev PavelРоссияМосква
49Perova Dar`yaTeplyh Anton
50Chekareva LiliyaOgarkov AndreyРоссияМосква
51Polonskaya Ol`gaNikolaev Stanislav
74Biryukova MargaritaPetrov EgorМоскваРусский клуб
88Galanina OlesyaLitvinov VladimirРоссияМосква
RDU Latin Cup, Silver + Gold Open 5 Dance, B
7Gorbatova IrinaRyzhkov EgorРоссияЯрославльШкола танцев Михаила БорголышкинскогоМихаил БорголышкинскийМихаил Борголышкинский
18Mamet`evm MarinaNovickiy DmitriyРоссияНовокузнецк Мастер-Студио
19Dudinskaya Ol`gaPorozov Aleksandr
22Semenova NataliyaBernackiy BogdanРоссияМосква
26Shved LyudmilaTimofeev AleksandrРоссияМосква
33Kiriukhina IrinaNemov KirillRussiaMoscow
37Moiseeva AnnaAleksandr IvanovРоссияМосква
49Kurnosova Tat`yanaTeplyh AntonРоссияMoscow
52Berezina SvetlanaKomarov YuriyРФМосква
57Ivanova ElizavetaAbramenkov Anton
63Novikova AllaIvanov AndreyРоссияMoscowсамостоятельно
71Ptashkina GalinaKuznecov Anton
72Tat`yana SmirnovaPavel TroshichevРоссияМосква
77Laenko AnnaShmygov IvanРоссияМосква
82Levashova NataliaMedvedev DenisRussia
90Misane OksanaSuhonosov LeonidРоссияМоскваНет клуба
94Miroshnikova EvgeniyaGorelov ArtemРоссия
RDU Latin Cup, Silver + Gold Open 5 Dance, C
1Blinnikova IrinaZhebelev MihailРоссия Москва Московский танцевальный альянс
3Akatova NinaPolikov VladimirРоссияНижний Новгород
12Kal`chenko MarinaYacenko KonstantinРоссияОмск
23Hohlova EvgeniyaZenkin SemenМосква
24Gorel`skaya LarisaGerasimenok KirillБеларусьМинск ТангоЯрцев Павел Ярцев Павел
35Larisa NazarovaNikita BazanovРоссияНижний Новгород
42Nefedova ElenaSamohin VyacheslavРоссия Москва Нет Нет
64Zabrodina EvgeniaVarga IstvanМосква
RDU Standard Cup, Bronze + Silver Open 4 Dance, B
7Kravcova NadezhdaRyzhkov EgorРоссияЯрославльШкола танца Михаила БорголышкинскогоМихаил БорголышкинскийЕгор Рыжков
43Gladyuk AleksandraBondarenko YaroslavРоссияМосква Bossa NovaЭльдар СайфутдиновЯрослав Бондаренко
46Liman LyudmilaSayfutdinov Marsel`
60Kurochkina IlonaBasmanov Aleksey
75Rozhkova VitalinaMagdisyuk Andrey
RDU Standard Cup, Bronze + Silver Open 4 Dance, C
2Chernyavskaya IrinaKonovalov Roman
RDU Standard Cup, Silver + Gold Open 5 Dance, A
2Saplina ViktoriyaKonovalov Roman
70Kozlova EkaterinaKireev AntonБеларусьМинскСовременный стильАндрей и Ольга СабанскиеАнтон Киреев
84Panfilova MarinaPavlos EvgeniyРоссияЕкатеринбург DanceSpace Кайтуков Вадим
86Suhanova OlesyaKorennoy VladislavМосква
RDU Standard Cup, Silver + Gold Open 5 Dance, B
14Pavlova Natal`yaEsipchuk ArtemРоссия Москва
21Krasnikova Tat`yanaFedirko DementiyРоссияЯрославль
36Kolchina MariyaYuzhilkin SergeyРоссияMoscow
38Aristarhova ElenaBorisenok Filipp
41Kurenkova Ol`gaMilovackiy Aleksandr
53Novickaya LarisaRyabcev AleksandrРоссияМоскваТанцевальный клуб Bossa Nova
56Barhatova SvetlanaDel Gaone MatteoРоссияМоскваСпартак
58Gorohova EkaterinaShurin VadimРоссияМосква
62Zelenova MarinaShigin PetrРоссияМосква
69Ivanova Tat`yanaPanasyuk AleksandrМосква
76Binus YuliyaTimofeev KirillРоссияNizhniy NovgorodСтиль
81Bogacheva Ol`gaDenisov VitaliyРоссияМосква
87Mel`nikova Tat`yanaVolkov AndreyРоссия Москва Volkov Dance Studio Волков Андрей Волков Андрей
RDU Standard Cup, Silver + Gold Open 5 Dance, C
13Volkova ElenaZdanevich AlekseyРоссияЯрославль
16Startseva IuliiaAfanasev DaniilРоссияPermДуэтСиринов Валерий АлексеевичСиринов Валерий Алексеевич
24Gorel`skaya LarisaGerasimenok KirillБеларусьМинск ТангоЯрцев Павел Ярцев Павел
53Eger` AnzhelikaRyabcev AleksandrРоссия Москва
61Vikman LadaMol`kov DenisРоссияМосква
67Gulyaeva MarinaKuleznev VyacheslavРоссияЕкатернинбург----Вячеслав Кулезнев
Scholarships, Супер Кубок РТС International Standard (W/T/VW/F/Q), A
70Kozlova EkaterinaKireev AntonБеларусьМинскСовременный стильАндрей и Ольга СабанскиеАнтон Киреев
84Panfilova MarinaPavlos EvgeniyРоссияЕкатеринбург DanceSpace Кайтуков Вадим
Scholarships, Супер Кубок РТС International Standard (W/T/VW/F/Q), B
14Pavlova Natal`yaEsipchuk ArtemРоссия Москва
21Krasnikova Tat`yanaFedirko DementiyРоссияЯрославль
38Aristarhova ElenaBorisenok Filipp
41Kurenkova Ol`gaMilovackiy Aleksandr
53Novickaya LarisaRyabcev AleksandrРоссияМоскваТанцевальный клуб Bossa Nova
58Gorohova EkaterinaShurin VadimРоссияМосква
62Zelenova MarinaShigin PetrРоссияМосква
75Rozhkova VitalinaMagdisyuk Andrey
76Binus YuliyaTimofeev KirillРоссияNizhniy NovgorodСтиль
81Bogacheva Ol`gaDenisov VitaliyРоссияМосква
87Mel`nikova Tat`yanaVolkov AndreyРоссия Москва Volkov Dance Studio Волков Андрей Волков Андрей
Scholarships, Супер Кубок РТС International Standard (W/T/VW/F/Q), C
13Volkova ElenaZdanevich AlekseyРоссияЯрославль
16Startseva IuliiaAfanasev DaniilРоссияPermДуэтСиринов Валерий АлексеевичСиринов Валерий Алексеевич
53Eger` AnzhelikaRyabcev AleksandrРоссия Москва
67Gulyaeva MarinaKuleznev VyacheslavРоссияЕкатернинбург----Вячеслав Кулезнев
Scholarships, Супер кубок РТС International Latin (C/S/R/P/J), A
5Gutnikova Ol`gaMorozov ArtemBossa Nova
15Licman NataliyaRozhkov Sergey
27Knyazeva Tat`yanaNikishin Vladislav
32Lobanova OlesyaBorovinskiy ArtemLaDanza
39Zarubina Natal`yaDenisenko RomanРоссияМосква
49Perova Dar`yaTeplyh Anton
51Polonskaya Ol`gaNikolaev Stanislav
93Zhulina Natal`yaFedchenko RostislavРоссия Москва Звезда Бородинов Владислав Бородинова Ирина
Scholarships, Супер кубок РТС International Latin (C/S/R/P/J), B
19Dudinskaya Ol`gaPorozov Aleksandr
22Semenova NataliyaBernackiy BogdanРоссияМосква
37Moiseeva AnnaAleksandr IvanovРоссияМосква
52Berezina SvetlanaKomarov YuriyРФМосква
63Novikova AllaIvanov AndreyРоссияMoscowсамостоятельно
71Ptashkina GalinaKuznecov Anton
72Tat`yana SmirnovaPavel TroshichevРоссияМосква
77Laenko AnnaShmygov IvanРоссияМосква
82Levashova NataliaMedvedev DenisRussia
83Smirnova SvetlanaKolosov Mihail
90Misane OksanaSuhonosov LeonidРоссияМоскваНет клуба
91Zaharko AlenaPolyakov Aleksandr
94Miroshnikova EvgeniyaGorelov ArtemРоссия
Scholarships, Супер кубок РТС International Latin (C/S/R/P/J), C
1Blinnikova IrinaZhebelev MihailРоссия Москва Московский танцевальный альянс
3Akatova NinaPolikov VladimirРоссияНижний Новгород
12Kal`chenko MarinaYacenko KonstantinРоссияОмск
23Hohlova EvgeniyaZenkin SemenМосква
24Gorel`skaya LarisaGerasimenok KirillБеларусьМинск ТангоЯрцев Павел Ярцев Павел
35Larisa NazarovaNikita BazanovРоссияНижний Новгород
42Nefedova ElenaSamohin VyacheslavРоссия Москва Нет Нет
64Zabrodina EvgeniaVarga IstvanМосква
Scholarships, Супер Кубок РТС American Smooth (W/T/F/VW), A
31Bystrova Ul`yanaMergaliev Timur
Scholarships, Супер Кубок РТС American Smooth (W/T/F/VW), B
13Bliznyakova AnnaZdanevich AlekseyРоссияЯрославльТСК "5+5"Зданевич Алексей
48Sedunova Ol`gaKirshin Il`yaРоссияЯрославльШкола Танца Михаила БорголышкинскогоМихаил БорголышкинскийКиршин Илья
73Myshkina Natal`yaZhukov FedorРоссияМоскваТанцландия
Scholarships, Супер Кубок РТС American Smooth (W/T/F/VW), C
12Kal`chenko MarinaYacenko KonstantinРоссияОмск
Супер Кубок РТС Beginner 4 dance, International Standard, B
43Gladyuk AleksandraBondarenko YaroslavРоссияМосква Bossa NovaЭльдар СайфутдиновЯрослав Бондаренко
Супер Кубок РТС Beginner 4 dance, International Latin, B
6Trofimova Ol`gaPogozhev ArtemРоссияЯрославльШкола танцев Михаила БорголышкинскогоМихаил БорголышкинскийМихаил Борголышкинский
9Voronkova AnnaTitov EvgeniyРоссияМоскваБоссановаЭльдар СайфутдиновЕвгений Титов
29Abazid Ol`gaChubanov DmitriyРоссияМосква
40Kustova EkaterinaHarlamov Il`yaРоссияМосква
78Yachkova Lyubov`Ergin Vladislav
89Tret`yakova Natal`yaShemetov Egor

Competitive show cases

#Amateur (student)Professional (teacher)CountryCityClubCoachTeacher
SHOWCASE, Showcase couple Free Style
2Zaharova Tat`yanaKonovalov RomanРоссияМосква
11Gaponova Tat`yanaKol`cov NikitaМоскваФитнесмания
25Alekseeva Tat`yanaMihalin AndreyМосква
34Petushkova IrinaGerasimov Roman
68Levickaya ElenaDolomanov AndreyРоссияMOSCOW
100Yanova EkaterinaBogush Dmitriy
SHOWCASE, Showcase group Free Style
54Finaenov MihailмоскваWorld Class ВаршавкаФинаенов Михаил Борисович
97Shilyaeva YuliyaРоссияМоскваТАЛАНТБраславская НаталияПодобедова Анастасия
SHOWCASE, 2021 RDU CUP Am-Pro Latin Showcase Cup
18Mamet`evm MarinaNovickiy DmitriyРоссияНовокузнецк Мастер-Студио
SHOWCASE, 2021 RDU CUP Am-Pro Ballroom Showcase Cup
47Ermolaeva ElenaHarlamov Il`yaРоссияМосква
59Isaeva MarinaMiheev SergeyМоскваПро-ДВИЖЕНИЕСергей Михеев