Championship couples «SOCHI OPEN CUP 2021»

Singles

#Amateur (student)Professional (teacher)CountryCityClubCoachTeacher
Single Argentine Tango, Tango Salon, Bronze Open, A
16Lavrent`eva IrinaPapaev AndreyРоссияМоскваGallaDance
52Sagadeeva AsyaSagadeev MaratРФСочи
Single Argentine Tango, Tango Salon, Bronze Open, B
16Lavrent`eva IrinaPapaev AndreyРоссияМоскваGallaDance
48Civinskaya ViktoriyaKurilko VladislavМоскваGallaDance Новослободская
Single Argentine Tango, Tango Salon, Bronze Open, C
34Sivankova ElinaKrivov SergeyРоссияМоскваActiveLife
Single Argentine Tango, Tango Salon, Gold Open, A
15Tihomirova Tat`yanaZharkov DenisРоссияМоскваGalladance Миндель А.М.
Single Argentine Tango, Tango Salon, Gold Open, B
15Tihomirova Tat`yanaZharkov DenisРоссияМоскваGalladance Миндель А.М.
Single Argentine Tango, Tango Salon, Silver Open, A
16Mahotkina ZhannaPapaev AndreyРоссияМоскваGalladance Новослободская
Single Argentine Tango, Tango Salon, Silver Open, B
16Mahotkina ZhannaPapaev AndreyРоссияМоскваGalladance Новослободская
Single Argentine Tango, Tango Salon, Silver Open, C
34Sivankova ElinaKrivov SergeyРоссияМоскваActiveLife
Single Argentine Tango, Tango Waltz, Bronze Open, A
16Lavrent`eva IrinaPapaev AndreyРоссияМоскваGallaDance
52Sagadeeva AsyaSagadeev MaratРФСочи
Single Argentine Tango, Tango Waltz, Bronze Open, B
16Lavrent`eva IrinaPapaev AndreyРоссияМоскваGallaDance
48Civinskaya ViktoriyaKurilko VladislavМоскваGallaDance Новослободская
Single Argentine Tango, Tango Waltz, Gold Open, A
15Tihomirova Tat`yanaZharkov DenisРоссияМоскваGalladance Миндель А.М.
Single Argentine Tango, Tango Waltz, Gold Open, B
15Tihomirova Tat`yanaZharkov DenisРоссияМоскваGalladance Миндель А.М.
Single Argentine Tango, Tango Waltz, Silver Open, A
16Mahotkina ZhannaPapaev AndreyРоссияМоскваGalladance Новослободская
Single Argentine Tango, Tango Waltz, Silver Open, B
16Mahotkina ZhannaPapaev AndreyРоссияМоскваGalladance Новослободская
Single Argentine Tango, Milonga, Bronze Open, A
16Lavrent`eva IrinaPapaev AndreyРоссияМоскваGallaDance
52Sagadeeva AsyaSagadeev MaratРФСочи
Single Argentine Tango, Milonga, Bronze Open, B
16Lavrent`eva IrinaPapaev AndreyРоссияМоскваGallaDance
48Civinskaya ViktoriyaKurilko VladislavМоскваGallaDance Новослободская
Single Argentine Tango, Milonga, Gold Open, A
15Tihomirova Tat`yanaZharkov DenisРоссияМоскваGalladance Миндель А.М.
Single Argentine Tango, Milonga, Gold Open, B
15Tihomirova Tat`yanaZharkov DenisРоссияМоскваGalladance Миндель А.М.
Single Argentine Tango, Milonga, Silver Open, A
16Mahotkina ZhannaPapaev AndreyРоссияМоскваGalladance Новослободская
Single Argentine Tango, Milonga, Silver Open, B
16Mahotkina ZhannaPapaev AndreyРоссияМоскваGalladance Новослободская
Single Caribbean Mix Cuban Style, Merenge, Bronze Open, A
47Grigorashvilli Aksin`yaBabicheva Dar`yaРоссияМоскваШкола Танцев Романа КовганаБабичева Дарья
Single Caribbean Mix Cuban Style, Merenge, Bronze Open, B
50Svetlichnaya ElenaSpirin YaroslavРоссияМоскваШкола Танцев Романа КовганаФедорушкина Ульяна
Single Caribbean Mix Cuban Style, Merenge, Gold Open, A
54Arbash Mar`yanaPastushok StanislavроссияМоскваГалладэнс Смоленский пассаж
Single Caribbean Mix Cuban Style, Merenge, Silver Open, A
47Grigorashvilli Aksin`yaBabicheva Dar`yaРоссияМоскваШкола Танцев Романа КовганаБабичева Дарья
Single Caribbean Mix Cuban Style, Merenge, Silver Open, B
50Svetlichnaya ElenaSpirin YaroslavРоссияМоскваШкола Танцев Романа КовганаФедорушкина Ульяна
Single Caribbean Mix Cuban Style, Cha-cha-cha, Bronze Open, A
47Grigorashvilli Aksin`yaBabicheva Dar`yaРоссияМоскваШкола Танцев Романа КовганаБабичева Дарья
Single Caribbean Mix Cuban Style, Cha-cha-cha, Bronze Open, B
50Svetlichnaya ElenaSpirin YaroslavРоссияМоскваШкола Танцев Романа КовганаФедорушкина Ульяна
Single Caribbean Mix Cuban Style, Cha-cha-cha, Gold Open, A
54Arbash Mar`yanaPastushok StanislavроссияМоскваГалладэнс Смоленский пассаж
Single Caribbean Mix Cuban Style, Cha-cha-cha, Silver Open, A
47Grigorashvilli Aksin`yaBabicheva Dar`yaРоссияМоскваШкола Танцев Романа КовганаБабичева Дарья
Single Caribbean Mix Cuban Style, Cha-cha-cha, Silver Open, B
50Svetlichnaya ElenaSpirin YaroslavРоссияМоскваШкола Танцев Романа КовганаФедорушкина Ульяна
Single Caribbean Mix Cuban Style, Bachata, Bronze Open, A
47Grigorashvilli Aksin`yaBabicheva Dar`yaРоссияМоскваШкола Танцев Романа КовганаБабичева Дарья
Single Caribbean Mix Cuban Style, Bachata, Bronze Open, B
50Svetlichnaya ElenaSpirin YaroslavРоссияМоскваШкола Танцев Романа КовганаФедорушкина Ульяна
Single Caribbean Mix Cuban Style, Bachata, Gold Open, A
54Arbash Mar`yanaPastushok StanislavроссияМоскваГалладэнс Смоленский пассаж
Single Caribbean Mix Cuban Style, Bachata, Silver Open, A
47Grigorashvilli Aksin`yaBabicheva Dar`yaРоссияМоскваШкола Танцев Романа КовганаБабичева Дарья
Single Caribbean Mix Cuban Style, Bachata, Silver Open, B
50Svetlichnaya ElenaSpirin YaroslavРоссияМоскваШкола Танцев Романа КовганаФедорушкина Ульяна
Single Caribbean Mix Cuban Style, Salsa, Bronze Open, A
47Grigorashvilli Aksin`yaBabicheva Dar`yaРоссияМоскваШкола Танцев Романа КовганаБабичева Дарья
Single Caribbean Mix Cuban Style, Salsa, Bronze Open, B
50Svetlichnaya ElenaSpirin YaroslavРоссияМоскваШкола Танцев Романа КовганаФедорушкина Ульяна
Single Caribbean Mix Cuban Style, Salsa, Gold Open, A
54Arbash Mar`yanaPastushok StanislavроссияМоскваГалладэнс Смоленский пассаж
Single Caribbean Mix Cuban Style, Salsa, Silver Open, A
47Grigorashvilli Aksin`yaBabicheva Dar`yaРоссияМоскваШкола Танцев Романа КовганаБабичева Дарья
Single Caribbean Mix Cuban Style, Salsa, Silver Open, B
50Svetlichnaya ElenaSpirin YaroslavРоссияМоскваШкола Танцев Романа КовганаФедорушкина Ульяна
Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Merenge, Bronze Open, A
46Zaval`naya AnnaDemidova AnastasiyaРоссияМоскваШкола Танцев Романа КовганаДемидова Анастасия
51Anichkina Ul`yanaIbragimov IslamРоссияМоскваШкола Танцев Романа КовганаИбрагимов Ислам
Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Merenge, Bronze Open, B
50Svetlichnaya ElenaSpirin YaroslavРоссияМоскваШкола Танцев Романа КовганаФедорушкина Ульяна
53Buchneva IrinaBogush DmitriyМосква
Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Merenge, Gold Open, A
51Anichkina Ul`yanaIbragimov IslamРоссияМоскваШкола Танцев Романа КовганаИбрагимов Ислам
54Arbash Mar`yanaPastushok StanislavроссияМоскваГалладэнс Смоленский пассаж
Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Merenge, Silver Open, A
46Zaval`naya AnnaDemidova AnastasiyaРоссияМоскваШкола Танцев Романа КовганаДемидова Анастасия
51Anichkina Ul`yanaIbragimov IslamРоссияМоскваШкола Танцев Романа КовганаИбрагимов Ислам
54Arbash Mar`yanaPastushok StanislavроссияМоскваГалладэнс Смоленский пассаж
Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Merenge, Silver Open, B
16Mahotkina ZhannaPapaev AndreyРоссияМоскваGalladance Новослободская
53Buchneva IrinaBogush DmitriyМосква
Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Cha-cha-cha, Bronze Open, A
46Zaval`naya AnnaDemidova AnastasiyaРоссияМоскваШкола Танцев Романа КовганаДемидова Анастасия
51Anichkina Ul`yanaIbragimov IslamРоссияМоскваШкола Танцев Романа КовганаИбрагимов Ислам
Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Cha-cha-cha, Bronze Open, B
50Svetlichnaya ElenaSpirin YaroslavРоссияМоскваШкола Танцев Романа КовганаФедорушкина Ульяна
53Buchneva IrinaBogush DmitriyМосква
Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Cha-cha-cha, Gold Open, A
51Anichkina Ul`yanaIbragimov IslamРоссияМоскваШкола Танцев Романа КовганаИбрагимов Ислам
54Arbash Mar`yanaPastushok StanislavроссияМоскваГалладэнс Смоленский пассаж
Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Cha-cha-cha, Silver Open, A
46Zaval`naya AnnaDemidova AnastasiyaРоссияМоскваШкола Танцев Романа КовганаДемидова Анастасия
51Anichkina Ul`yanaIbragimov IslamРоссияМоскваШкола Танцев Романа КовганаИбрагимов Ислам
54Arbash Mar`yanaPastushok StanislavроссияМоскваГалладэнс Смоленский пассаж
Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Cha-cha-cha, Silver Open, B
16Mahotkina ZhannaPapaev AndreyРоссияМоскваGalladance Новослободская
53Buchneva IrinaBogush DmitriyМосква
Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Bachata, Bronze Open, A
46Zaval`naya AnnaDemidova AnastasiyaРоссияМоскваШкола Танцев Романа КовганаДемидова Анастасия
47Anichkina Ul`yanaBabicheva Dar`yaРоссияМоскваШкола Танцев Романа КовганаБабичева Дарья
Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Bachata, Bronze Open, B
50Svetlichnaya ElenaSpirin YaroslavРоссияМоскваШкола Танцев Романа КовганаФедорушкина Ульяна
53Buchneva IrinaBogush DmitriyМосква
Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Bachata, Gold Open, A
51Anichkina Ul`yanaIbragimov IslamРоссияМоскваШкола Танцев Романа КовганаИбрагимов Ислам
54Arbash Mar`yanaPastushok StanislavроссияМоскваГалладэнс Смоленский пассаж
Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Bachata, Silver Open, A
46Zaval`naya AnnaDemidova AnastasiyaРоссияМоскваШкола Танцев Романа КовганаДемидова Анастасия
47Anichkina Ul`yanaBabicheva Dar`yaРоссияМоскваШкола Танцев Романа КовганаБабичева Дарья
54Arbash Mar`yanaPastushok StanislavроссияМоскваГалладэнс Смоленский пассаж
Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Bachata, Silver Open, B
16Mahotkina ZhannaPapaev AndreyРоссияМоскваGalladance Новослободская
53Buchneva IrinaBogush DmitriyМосква
Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Salsa, Bronze Open, A
46Zaval`naya AnnaDemidova AnastasiyaРоссияМоскваШкола Танцев Романа КовганаДемидова Анастасия
51Anichkina Ul`yanaIbragimov IslamРоссияМоскваШкола Танцев Романа КовганаИбрагимов Ислам
Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Salsa, Bronze Open, B
50Svetlichnaya ElenaSpirin YaroslavРоссияМоскваШкола Танцев Романа КовганаФедорушкина Ульяна
53Buchneva IrinaBogush DmitriyМосква
Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Salsa, Gold Open, A
51Anichkina Ul`yanaIbragimov IslamРоссияМоскваШкола Танцев Романа КовганаИбрагимов Ислам
54Arbash Mar`yanaPastushok StanislavроссияМоскваГалладэнс Смоленский пассаж
Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Salsa, Silver Open, A
46Zaval`naya AnnaDemidova AnastasiyaРоссияМоскваШкола Танцев Романа КовганаДемидова Анастасия
51Anichkina Ul`yanaIbragimov IslamРоссияМоскваШкола Танцев Романа КовганаИбрагимов Ислам
54Arbash Mar`yanaPastushok StanislavроссияМоскваГалладэнс Смоленский пассаж
Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Salsa, Silver Open, B
16Mahotkina ZhannaPapaev AndreyРоссияМоскваGalladance Новослободская
53Buchneva IrinaBogush DmitriyМосква
Single Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Bronze Open, A
7Nagovicyna IrinaFrolov Kirill
17Kalish EkaterinaVasilyak PavelРоссияЧелябинскLaDanzaПодпятникова Юлия ВикторовнаВасиляк Павел Владимирович
38Tihomirova Aygul`Yaroshko Il`ya
Single Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Bronze Open, B
6Satdinova AlenaShumaher EvgeniyРоссияКопейскАрт Райс Наталья Секисова
7Nagovicyna IrinaFrolov Kirill
10Lokockova EkaterinaBorovinskiy ArtemРоссияЧелябинскLadanzaЮлия Подпятникова
21Samotyazhko ZemfiraVorushilo SergeyРоссияНовосибирскКристаллКолоколова ТатьянаВорушило Сергей
30Kiriukhina IrinaNemov KirillРоссияМосква
40Klimova Tat`yanaAksenov AleksandrРоссияНовосибирск
Single Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Bronze Open, C
2Korchagina GalinaMakagon AlekseyРоссияМоскваWorld Class
Single Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Gold Open, A
20Polonskaya Ol`gaNikolaev Stanislav
24Stanchenko EkaterinaBaykov AlekseyРоссияРостов-на-Дону
36Shtykova KristinaBucura DmitriyРоссияСанкт-Петербург
42Vasil`eva ValeriyaKazakov DenisРоссия Москва
57Latifullina Al`binaTrembach StanislavРоссия СочиDance Universe Sochi
Single Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Gold Open, B
11Lihobabina EkaterinaVolkov NikitaРоссияМоскваНикаЧернов Олег АнатольевичЧернов Олег Анатольевич
12Vladimirova EvgeniyaZhurkin SergeyPro-dance art
21Samotyazhko ZemfiraVorushilo SergeyРоссияНовосибирскКристаллКолоколова ТатьянаВорушило Сергей
22Kukushkina Ol`gaGordenkov NikitaРоссияМоскваImperial dance club
28Romanova AnnaLitvinov SergeyРоссияМосква
31Timohina MariyaKolpaschikov Kirill
39Bol`shunova LilianaKucenko Il`yaРоссияМоскваPremier Dance StudioЕлизавета Дивак-НиковскаяЕлизавета Дивак-Никовская
55Kim SvetlanaAnisimov DmitriyРоссияМоскваLu ClubМаксим Кочура
Single Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Gold Open, C
8Feygina GalinaNikolaev MihailRussiaCheboksaryNikolaevDanceClubNikolaev Mikhail Nikolaev Mikhail
9Blinnikova IrinaZhebelev MihailРоссия Москва Московский танцевальный альянс
19Lisevich El`viraSavinov MihailРоссияНижний НовгородЛидерФилянюшкин Д.Ю.
36Orlova MarinaBucura DmitriyРоссияСанкт-Петербург
Single Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Silver Open, A
7Nagovicyna IrinaFrolov Kirill
10Lobanova OlesyaBorovinskiy Artem
17Kalish EkaterinaVasilyak PavelРоссияЧелябинскLaDanzaПодпятникова Юлия ВикторовнаВасиляк Павел Владимирович
18Pospih Ol`gaGromov AnatoliyРоссияНовосибирск
41Balyklova EvgeniyaSherenkov YaroslavРоссия Санкт Петербург Атриум Петракова Екатерина
49Matveychuk ElenaBurdakin Aleksey
Single Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Silver Open, B
3Gorskaya OksanaNeykshin VladimirНовосибирскКристалл
4Semenova NataliyaBernackiy BogdanРоссия Москва
7Nagovicyna IrinaFrolov Kirill
10Lokockova EkaterinaBorovinskiy ArtemРоссияЧелябинскLadanzaЮлия Подпятникова
11Lihobabina EkaterinaVolkov NikitaРоссияМоскваНикаЧернов Олег АнатольевичЧернов Олег Анатольевич
21Samotyazhko ZemfiraVorushilo SergeyРоссияНовосибирскКристаллКолоколова ТатьянаВорушило Сергей
30Kiriukhina IrinaNemov KirillРоссияМосква
48Civinskaya ViktoriyaKurilko VladislavМоскваGallaDance Новослободская
Single Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Silver Open, C
2Korchagina GalinaMakagon AlekseyРоссияМоскваWorld Class
Single Latin, Samba, Bronze Open, A
7Nagovicyna IrinaFrolov Kirill
17Kalish EkaterinaVasilyak PavelРоссияЧелябинскLaDanzaПодпятникова Юлия ВикторовнаВасиляк Павел Владимирович
38Tihomirova Aygul`Yaroshko Il`ya
Single Latin, Samba, Bronze Open, B
6Satdinova AlenaShumaher EvgeniyРоссияКопейскАрт Райс Наталья Секисова
7Nagovicyna IrinaFrolov Kirill
10Lokockova EkaterinaBorovinskiy ArtemРоссияЧелябинскLadanzaЮлия Подпятникова
21Samotyazhko ZemfiraVorushilo SergeyРоссияНовосибирскКристаллКолоколова ТатьянаВорушило Сергей
30Kiriukhina IrinaNemov KirillРоссияМосква
40Klimova Tat`yanaAksenov AleksandrРоссияНовосибирск
Single Latin, Samba, Bronze Open, C
2Korchagina GalinaMakagon AlekseyРоссияМоскваWorld Class
Single Latin, Samba, Gold Open, A
20Polonskaya Ol`gaNikolaev Stanislav
24Stanchenko EkaterinaBaykov AlekseyРоссияРостов-на-Дону
36Shtykova KristinaBucura DmitriyРоссияСанкт-Петербург
42Vasil`eva ValeriyaKazakov DenisРоссия Москва
57Latifullina Al`binaTrembach StanislavРоссия СочиDance Universe Sochi
Single Latin, Samba, Gold Open, B
11Lihobabina EkaterinaVolkov NikitaРоссияМоскваНикаЧернов Олег АнатольевичЧернов Олег Анатольевич
12Vladimirova EvgeniyaZhurkin SergeyPro-dance art
21Samotyazhko ZemfiraVorushilo SergeyРоссияНовосибирскКристаллКолоколова ТатьянаВорушило Сергей
22Kukushkina Ol`gaGordenkov NikitaРоссияМоскваImperial dance club
28Romanova AnnaLitvinov SergeyРоссияМосква
31Timohina MariyaKolpaschikov Kirill
39Bol`shunova LilianaKucenko Il`yaРоссияМоскваPremier Dance StudioЕлизавета Дивак-НиковскаяЕлизавета Дивак-Никовская
55Kim SvetlanaAnisimov DmitriyРоссияМоскваLu ClubМаксим Кочура
Single Latin, Samba, Gold Open, C
8Feygina GalinaNikolaev MihailRussiaCheboksaryNikolaevDanceClubNikolaev Mikhail Nikolaev Mikhail
9Blinnikova IrinaZhebelev MihailРоссия Москва Московский танцевальный альянс
19Lisevich El`viraSavinov MihailРоссияНижний НовгородЛидерФилянюшкин Д.Ю.
36Orlova MarinaBucura DmitriyРоссияСанкт-Петербург
Single Latin, Samba, Silver Open, A
7Nagovicyna IrinaFrolov Kirill
10Lobanova OlesyaBorovinskiy Artem
17Kalish EkaterinaVasilyak PavelРоссияЧелябинскLaDanzaПодпятникова Юлия ВикторовнаВасиляк Павел Владимирович
18Pospih Ol`gaGromov AnatoliyРоссияНовосибирск
41Balyklova EvgeniyaSherenkov YaroslavРоссия Санкт Петербург Атриум Петракова Екатерина
49Matveychuk ElenaBurdakin Aleksey
Single Latin, Samba, Silver Open, B
3Gorskaya OksanaNeykshin VladimirНовосибирскКристалл
4Semenova NataliyaBernackiy BogdanРоссия Москва
7Nagovicyna IrinaFrolov Kirill
10Lokockova EkaterinaBorovinskiy ArtemРоссияЧелябинскLadanzaЮлия Подпятникова
11Lihobabina EkaterinaVolkov NikitaРоссияМоскваНикаЧернов Олег АнатольевичЧернов Олег Анатольевич
21Samotyazhko ZemfiraVorushilo SergeyРоссияНовосибирскКристаллКолоколова ТатьянаВорушило Сергей
30Kiriukhina IrinaNemov KirillРоссияМосква
48Civinskaya ViktoriyaKurilko VladislavМоскваGallaDance Новослободская
Single Latin, Samba, Silver Open, C
2Korchagina GalinaMakagon AlekseyРоссияМоскваWorld Class
Single Latin, Rumba, Bronze Open, A
7Nagovicyna IrinaFrolov Kirill
17Kalish EkaterinaVasilyak PavelРоссияЧелябинскLaDanzaПодпятникова Юлия ВикторовнаВасиляк Павел Владимирович
38Tihomirova Aygul`Yaroshko Il`ya
Single Latin, Rumba, Bronze Open, B
6Satdinova AlenaShumaher EvgeniyРоссияКопейскАрт Райс Наталья Секисова
7Nagovicyna IrinaFrolov Kirill
10Lokockova EkaterinaBorovinskiy ArtemРоссияЧелябинскLadanzaЮлия Подпятникова
21Samotyazhko ZemfiraVorushilo SergeyРоссияНовосибирскКристаллКолоколова ТатьянаВорушило Сергей
30Kiriukhina IrinaNemov KirillРоссияМосква
40Klimova Tat`yanaAksenov AleksandrРоссияНовосибирск
Single Latin, Rumba, Bronze Open, C
2Korchagina GalinaMakagon AlekseyРоссияМоскваWorld Class
Single Latin, Rumba, Gold Open, A
20Polonskaya Ol`gaNikolaev Stanislav
24Stanchenko EkaterinaBaykov AlekseyРоссияРостов-на-Дону
36Shtykova KristinaBucura DmitriyРоссияСанкт-Петербург
42Vasil`eva ValeriyaKazakov DenisРоссия Москва
57Latifullina Al`binaTrembach StanislavРоссия СочиDance Universe Sochi
Single Latin, Rumba, Gold Open, B
11Lihobabina EkaterinaVolkov NikitaРоссияМоскваНикаЧернов Олег АнатольевичЧернов Олег Анатольевич
12Vladimirova EvgeniyaZhurkin SergeyPro-dance art
21Samotyazhko ZemfiraVorushilo SergeyРоссияНовосибирскКристаллКолоколова ТатьянаВорушило Сергей
22Kukushkina Ol`gaGordenkov NikitaРоссияМоскваImperial dance club
28Romanova AnnaLitvinov SergeyРоссияМосква
31Timohina MariyaKolpaschikov Kirill
39Bol`shunova LilianaKucenko Il`yaРоссияМоскваPremier Dance StudioЕлизавета Дивак-НиковскаяЕлизавета Дивак-Никовская
55Kim SvetlanaAnisimov DmitriyРоссияМоскваLu ClubМаксим Кочура
Single Latin, Rumba, Gold Open, C
8Feygina GalinaNikolaev MihailRussiaCheboksaryNikolaevDanceClubNikolaev Mikhail Nikolaev Mikhail
9Blinnikova IrinaZhebelev MihailРоссия Москва Московский танцевальный альянс
19Lisevich El`viraSavinov MihailРоссияНижний НовгородЛидерФилянюшкин Д.Ю.
36Orlova MarinaBucura DmitriyРоссияСанкт-Петербург
Single Latin, Rumba, Silver Open, A
7Nagovicyna IrinaFrolov Kirill
10Lobanova OlesyaBorovinskiy Artem
17Kalish EkaterinaVasilyak PavelРоссияЧелябинскLaDanzaПодпятникова Юлия ВикторовнаВасиляк Павел Владимирович
18Pospih Ol`gaGromov AnatoliyРоссияНовосибирск
41Balyklova EvgeniyaSherenkov YaroslavРоссия Санкт Петербург Атриум Петракова Екатерина
49Matveychuk ElenaBurdakin Aleksey
Single Latin, Rumba, Silver Open, B
3Gorskaya OksanaNeykshin VladimirНовосибирскКристалл
4Semenova NataliyaBernackiy BogdanРоссия Москва
7Nagovicyna IrinaFrolov Kirill
10Lokockova EkaterinaBorovinskiy ArtemРоссияЧелябинскLadanzaЮлия Подпятникова
11Lihobabina EkaterinaVolkov NikitaРоссияМоскваНикаЧернов Олег АнатольевичЧернов Олег Анатольевич
21Samotyazhko ZemfiraVorushilo SergeyРоссияНовосибирскКристаллКолоколова ТатьянаВорушило Сергей
30Kiriukhina IrinaNemov KirillРоссияМосква
48Civinskaya ViktoriyaKurilko VladislavМоскваGallaDance Новослободская
Single Latin, Rumba, Silver Open, C
2Korchagina GalinaMakagon AlekseyРоссияМоскваWorld Class
Single Latin, Pasodoble, Bronze Open, B
21Samotyazhko ZemfiraVorushilo SergeyРоссияНовосибирскКристаллКолоколова ТатьянаВорушило Сергей
30Kiriukhina IrinaNemov KirillРоссияМосква
40Klimova Tat`yanaAksenov AleksandrРоссияНовосибирск
Single Latin, Pasodoble, Gold Open, A
20Polonskaya Ol`gaNikolaev Stanislav
24Stanchenko EkaterinaBaykov AlekseyРоссияРостов-на-Дону
36Shtykova KristinaBucura DmitriyРоссияСанкт-Петербург
42Vasil`eva ValeriyaKazakov DenisРоссия Москва
57Latifullina Al`binaTrembach StanislavРоссия СочиDance Universe Sochi
Single Latin, Pasodoble, Gold Open, B
11Lihobabina EkaterinaVolkov NikitaРоссияМоскваНикаЧернов Олег АнатольевичЧернов Олег Анатольевич
12Vladimirova EvgeniyaZhurkin SergeyPro-dance art
21Samotyazhko ZemfiraVorushilo SergeyРоссияНовосибирскКристаллКолоколова ТатьянаВорушило Сергей
22Kukushkina Ol`gaGordenkov NikitaРоссияМоскваImperial dance club
28Romanova AnnaLitvinov SergeyРоссияМосква
31Timohina MariyaKolpaschikov Kirill
39Bol`shunova LilianaKucenko Il`yaРоссияМоскваPremier Dance StudioЕлизавета Дивак-НиковскаяЕлизавета Дивак-Никовская
55Kim SvetlanaAnisimov DmitriyРоссияМоскваLu ClubМаксим Кочура
Single Latin, Pasodoble, Gold Open, C
8Feygina GalinaNikolaev MihailRussiaCheboksaryNikolaevDanceClubNikolaev Mikhail Nikolaev Mikhail
9Blinnikova IrinaZhebelev MihailРоссия Москва Московский танцевальный альянс
19Lisevich El`viraSavinov MihailРоссияНижний НовгородЛидерФилянюшкин Д.Ю.
36Orlova MarinaBucura DmitriyРоссияСанкт-Петербург
Single Latin, Pasodoble, Silver Open, A
10Lobanova OlesyaBorovinskiy Artem
18Pospih Ol`gaGromov AnatoliyРоссияНовосибирск
41Balyklova EvgeniyaSherenkov YaroslavРоссия Санкт Петербург Атриум Петракова Екатерина
Single Latin, Pasodoble, Silver Open, B
3Gorskaya OksanaNeykshin VladimirНовосибирскКристалл
4Semenova NataliyaBernackiy BogdanРоссия Москва
11Lihobabina EkaterinaVolkov NikitaРоссияМоскваНикаЧернов Олег АнатольевичЧернов Олег Анатольевич
21Samotyazhko ZemfiraVorushilo SergeyРоссияНовосибирскКристаллКолоколова ТатьянаВорушило Сергей
30Kiriukhina IrinaNemov KirillРоссияМосква
48Civinskaya ViktoriyaKurilko VladislavМоскваGallaDance Новослободская
Single Latin, Jive, Bronze Open, A
7Nagovicyna IrinaFrolov Kirill
Single Latin, Jive, Bronze Open, B
7Nagovicyna IrinaFrolov Kirill
21Samotyazhko ZemfiraVorushilo SergeyРоссияНовосибирскКристаллКолоколова ТатьянаВорушило Сергей
30Kiriukhina IrinaNemov KirillРоссияМосква
40Klimova Tat`yanaAksenov AleksandrРоссияНовосибирск
Single Latin, Jive, Bronze Open, C
2Korchagina GalinaMakagon AlekseyРоссияМоскваWorld Class
Single Latin, Jive, Gold Open, A
20Polonskaya Ol`gaNikolaev Stanislav
24Stanchenko EkaterinaBaykov AlekseyРоссияРостов-на-Дону
36Shtykova KristinaBucura DmitriyРоссияСанкт-Петербург
42Vasil`eva ValeriyaKazakov DenisРоссия Москва
57Latifullina Al`binaTrembach StanislavРоссия СочиDance Universe Sochi
Single Latin, Jive, Gold Open, B
11Lihobabina EkaterinaVolkov NikitaРоссияМоскваНикаЧернов Олег АнатольевичЧернов Олег Анатольевич
12Vladimirova EvgeniyaZhurkin SergeyPro-dance art
21Samotyazhko ZemfiraVorushilo SergeyРоссияНовосибирскКристаллКолоколова ТатьянаВорушило Сергей
22Kukushkina Ol`gaGordenkov NikitaРоссияМоскваImperial dance club
28Romanova AnnaLitvinov SergeyРоссияМосква
31Timohina MariyaKolpaschikov Kirill
39Bol`shunova LilianaKucenko Il`yaРоссияМоскваPremier Dance StudioЕлизавета Дивак-НиковскаяЕлизавета Дивак-Никовская
55Kim SvetlanaAnisimov DmitriyРоссияМоскваLu ClubМаксим Кочура
Single Latin, Jive, Gold Open, C
8Feygina GalinaNikolaev MihailRussiaCheboksaryNikolaevDanceClubNikolaev Mikhail Nikolaev Mikhail
9Blinnikova IrinaZhebelev MihailРоссия Москва Московский танцевальный альянс
19Lisevich El`viraSavinov MihailРоссияНижний НовгородЛидерФилянюшкин Д.Ю.
36Orlova MarinaBucura DmitriyРоссияСанкт-Петербург
Single Latin, Jive, Silver Open, A
7Nagovicyna IrinaFrolov Kirill
10Lobanova OlesyaBorovinskiy Artem
18Pospih Ol`gaGromov AnatoliyРоссияНовосибирск
41Balyklova EvgeniyaSherenkov YaroslavРоссия Санкт Петербург Атриум Петракова Екатерина
Single Latin, Jive, Silver Open, B
3Gorskaya OksanaNeykshin VladimirНовосибирскКристалл
4Semenova NataliyaBernackiy BogdanРоссия Москва
7Nagovicyna IrinaFrolov Kirill
11Lihobabina EkaterinaVolkov NikitaРоссияМоскваНикаЧернов Олег АнатольевичЧернов Олег Анатольевич
21Samotyazhko ZemfiraVorushilo SergeyРоссияНовосибирскКристаллКолоколова ТатьянаВорушило Сергей
30Kiriukhina IrinaNemov KirillРоссияМосква
48Civinskaya ViktoriyaKurilko VladislavМоскваGallaDance Новослободская
Single Latin, Jive, Silver Open, C
2Korchagina GalinaMakagon AlekseyРоссияМоскваWorld Class
Single Standard, Waltz, Bronze Open, B
5Novoselova EvaMironovich AndreyРФНовосибирскКристаллАндреев Леонид Владимирович
23Mosendz ElenaVolkov NikitaРоссияМосква Ника
Single Standard, Waltz, Gold Open, A
27Panfilova MarinaPavlos EvgeniyРоссияЕкатеринбург DanceSpace Вадим Кайтуков
Single Standard, Waltz, Gold Open, B
23Mosendz ElenaVolkov NikitaРоссияМосква Ника
25Zelenova MarinaShigin PetrРоссияМоскваФиолент
26Ustyuzhanina MarinaGasanov RuslanРоссия Тюмень Центр Спортивного Танца Алексей Сергеевич ЛитвиновГасанов Руслан
Single Standard, Waltz, Gold Open, C
1Romanova NinaVechkasov OlegРоссияМосква
14Prokof`eva TamaraKazmirchuk EvgeniyРоссия Москва
23Larina ElenaVolkov NikitaРоссияМоскваНикаВолков Никита
40Klimova Tat`yanaAksenov AleksandrРоссияНовосибирск
Single Standard, Waltz, Silver Open, A
29Goryaynova AnastasiyaOtmahov Vadim
Single Standard, Waltz, Silver Open, B
23Mosendz ElenaVolkov NikitaРоссияМосква Ника
Single Standard, Tango, Bronze Open, B
5Novoselova EvaMironovich AndreyРФНовосибирскКристаллАндреев Леонид Владимирович
Single Standard, Tango, Gold Open, A
27Panfilova MarinaPavlos EvgeniyРоссияЕкатеринбург DanceSpace Вадим Кайтуков
Single Standard, Tango, Gold Open, B
25Zelenova MarinaShigin PetrРоссияМоскваФиолент
26Ustyuzhanina MarinaGasanov RuslanРоссия Тюмень Центр Спортивного Танца Алексей Сергеевич ЛитвиновГасанов Руслан
Single Standard, Tango, Gold Open, C
1Romanova NinaVechkasov OlegРоссияМосква
14Prokof`eva TamaraKazmirchuk EvgeniyРоссия Москва
23Larina ElenaVolkov NikitaРоссияМоскваНикаВолков Никита
40Klimova Tat`yanaAksenov AleksandrРоссияНовосибирск
Single Standard, Tango, Silver Open, A
29Goryaynova AnastasiyaOtmahov Vadim
Single Standard, V. Waltz, Bronze Open, B
5Novoselova EvaMironovich AndreyРФНовосибирскКристаллАндреев Леонид Владимирович
23Mosendz ElenaVolkov NikitaРоссияМосква Ника
Single Standard, V. Waltz, Gold Open, A
27Panfilova MarinaPavlos EvgeniyРоссияЕкатеринбург DanceSpace Вадим Кайтуков
Single Standard, V. Waltz, Gold Open, B
23Mosendz ElenaVolkov NikitaРоссияМосква Ника
25Zelenova MarinaShigin PetrРоссияМоскваФиолент
26Ustyuzhanina MarinaGasanov RuslanРоссия Тюмень Центр Спортивного Танца Алексей Сергеевич ЛитвиновГасанов Руслан
Single Standard, V. Waltz, Gold Open, C
1Romanova NinaVechkasov OlegРоссияМосква
14Prokof`eva TamaraKazmirchuk EvgeniyРоссия Москва
23Larina ElenaVolkov NikitaРоссияМоскваНикаВолков Никита
40Klimova Tat`yanaAksenov AleksandrРоссияНовосибирск
Single Standard, V. Waltz, Silver Open, A
29Goryaynova AnastasiyaOtmahov Vadim
Single Standard, V. Waltz, Silver Open, B
23Mosendz ElenaVolkov NikitaРоссияМосква Ника
Single Standard, Foxtrot, Bronze Open, B
5Novoselova EvaMironovich AndreyРФНовосибирскКристаллАндреев Леонид Владимирович
23Mosendz ElenaVolkov NikitaРоссияМосква Ника
Single Standard, Foxtrot, Gold Open, A
27Panfilova MarinaPavlos EvgeniyРоссияЕкатеринбург DanceSpace Вадим Кайтуков
Single Standard, Foxtrot, Gold Open, B
23Mosendz ElenaVolkov NikitaРоссияМосква Ника
25Zelenova MarinaShigin PetrРоссияМоскваФиолент
26Ustyuzhanina MarinaGasanov RuslanРоссия Тюмень Центр Спортивного Танца Алексей Сергеевич ЛитвиновГасанов Руслан
Single Standard, Foxtrot, Gold Open, C
1Romanova NinaVechkasov OlegРоссияМосква
14Prokof`eva TamaraKazmirchuk EvgeniyРоссия Москва
23Larina ElenaVolkov NikitaРоссияМоскваНикаВолков Никита
40Klimova Tat`yanaAksenov AleksandrРоссияНовосибирск
Single Standard, Foxtrot, Silver Open, A
29Goryaynova AnastasiyaOtmahov Vadim
Single Standard, Foxtrot, Silver Open, B
23Mosendz ElenaVolkov NikitaРоссияМосква Ника
Single Standard, Quickstep, Bronze Open, B
5Novoselova EvaMironovich AndreyРФНовосибирскКристаллАндреев Леонид Владимирович
Single Standard, Quickstep, Gold Open, A
27Panfilova MarinaPavlos EvgeniyРоссияЕкатеринбург DanceSpace Вадим Кайтуков
Single Standard, Quickstep, Gold Open, B
25Zelenova MarinaShigin PetrРоссияМоскваФиолент
26Ustyuzhanina MarinaGasanov RuslanРоссия Тюмень Центр Спортивного Танца Алексей Сергеевич ЛитвиновГасанов Руслан
Single Standard, Quickstep, Gold Open, C
1Romanova NinaVechkasov OlegРоссияМосква
14Prokof`eva TamaraKazmirchuk EvgeniyРоссия Москва
23Larina ElenaVolkov NikitaРоссияМоскваНикаВолков Никита
40Klimova Tat`yanaAksenov AleksandrРоссияНовосибирск
Single Standard, Quickstep, Silver Open, A
29Goryaynova AnastasiyaOtmahov Vadim
Сочи Social Cup, Rising Star Tango Salon, , C
34Sivankova ElinaKrivov SergeyРоссияМоскваActiveLife
43Pankova AnnaLuk`yanenkov Artem
Сочи Social Cup, Rising Star Tango Waltz, , C
43Pankova AnnaLuk`yanenkov Artem
Сочи Social Cup, Rising Star Milonga, , C
43Pankova AnnaLuk`yanenkov Artem
Сочи Social Cup, Rising Star Multi dance (TS, TW, M), , A
52Sagadeeva AsyaSagadeev MaratРФСочи
Сочи Social Cup, Rising Star Multi dance (TS, TW, M), , B
16Lavrent`eva IrinaPapaev AndreyРоссияМоскваGallaDance
48Civinskaya ViktoriyaKurilko VladislavМоскваGallaDance Новослободская
Сочи Social Cup, Rising Star Multi dance (TS, TW, M), , C
43Pankova AnnaLuk`yanenkov Artem
Сочи Social Cup, Open Salon, , B
16Lavrent`eva IrinaPapaev AndreyРоссияМоскваGallaDance
Сочи Social Cup, Open Salon, , C
34Sivankova ElinaKrivov SergeyРоссияМоскваActiveLife
43Pankova AnnaLuk`yanenkov Artem
Сочи Social Cup, Open Tango Waltz, , C
43Pankova AnnaLuk`yanenkov Artem
Сочи Social Cup, Open Milonga, , C
43Pankova AnnaLuk`yanenkov Artem
Сочи Social Cup, Open Multi Dance (TS, TW, M), , C
43Pankova AnnaLuk`yanenkov Artem

Challenges, Scholarships

#Amateur (student)Professional (teacher)CountryCityClubCoachTeacher
Multi Dances Argentine Tango, Bronze Open 3 Dance, A
16Lavrent`eva IrinaPapaev AndreyРоссияМоскваGallaDance
52Sagadeeva AsyaSagadeev MaratРФСочи
Multi Dances Argentine Tango, Bronze Open 3 Dance, B
16Lavrent`eva IrinaPapaev AndreyРоссияМоскваGallaDance
Multi Dances Argentine Tango, Bronze Open 3 Dance, C
43Pankova AnnaLuk`yanenkov Artem
Multi Dances Argentine Tango, Silver Open 3 Dance, A
16Mahotkina ZhannaPapaev AndreyРоссияМоскваGalladance Новослободская
Multi Dances Argentine Tango, Silver Open 3 Dance, B
16Mahotkina ZhannaPapaev AndreyРоссияМоскваGalladance Новослободская
Multi Dances Argentine Tango, Silver Open 3 Dance, C
43Pankova AnnaLuk`yanenkov Artem
Multi Dances Argentine Tango, Gold Open 3 Dance, A
15Tihomirova Tat`yanaZharkov DenisРоссияМоскваGalladance Миндель А.М.
Multi Dances Argentine Tango, Gold Open 3 Dance, B
15Tihomirova Tat`yanaZharkov DenisРоссияМоскваGalladance Миндель А.М.
Multi Dances Caribbean Mix Cuban Style, Bronze Open 4 Dances, A
47Grigorashvilli Aksin`yaBabicheva Dar`yaРоссияМоскваШкола Танцев Романа КовганаБабичева Дарья
Multi Dances Caribbean Mix Cuban Style, Bronze Open 4 Dances, B
50Svetlichnaya ElenaSpirin YaroslavРоссияМоскваШкола Танцев Романа КовганаФедорушкина Ульяна
Multi Dances Caribbean Mix Cuban Style, Silver Open 4 Dances, A
47Grigorashvilli Aksin`yaBabicheva Dar`yaРоссияМоскваШкола Танцев Романа КовганаБабичева Дарья
Multi Dances Caribbean Mix Cuban Style, Silver Open 4 Dances, B
50Svetlichnaya ElenaSpirin YaroslavРоссияМоскваШкола Танцев Романа КовганаФедорушкина Ульяна
Multi Dances Caribbean Mix Cuban Style, Gold Open 4 Dances, A
54Arbash Mar`yanaPastushok StanislavроссияМоскваГалладэнс Смоленский пассаж
Multi Dances Caribbean Mix Line Style, Bronze Open 4 Dances, A
46Zaval`naya AnnaDemidova AnastasiyaРоссияМоскваШкола Танцев Романа КовганаДемидова Анастасия
51Anichkina Ul`yanaIbragimov IslamРоссияМоскваШкола Танцев Романа КовганаИбрагимов Ислам
Multi Dances Caribbean Mix Line Style, Bronze Open 4 Dances, B
50Svetlichnaya ElenaSpirin YaroslavРоссияМоскваШкола Танцев Романа КовганаФедорушкина Ульяна
Multi Dances Caribbean Mix Line Style, Silver Open 4 Dances, A
46Zaval`naya AnnaDemidova AnastasiyaРоссияМоскваШкола Танцев Романа КовганаДемидова Анастасия
51Anichkina Ul`yanaIbragimov IslamРоссияМоскваШкола Танцев Романа КовганаИбрагимов Ислам
Multi Dances Caribbean Mix Line Style, Gold Open 4 Dances, A
46Zaval`naya AnnaDemidova AnastasiyaРоссияМоскваШкола Танцев Романа КовганаДемидова Анастасия
51Anichkina Ul`yanaIbragimov IslamРоссияМоскваШкола Танцев Романа КовганаИбрагимов Ислам
54Arbash Mar`yanaPastushok StanislavроссияМоскваГалладэнс Смоленский пассаж
Multi Dances Caribbean Mix Line Style, Gold Open 4 Dances, B
53Buchneva IrinaBogush DmitriyМосква
Multi Dances International Latin, Latin Bronze 3 Dances, A
17Kalish EkaterinaVasilyak PavelРоссияЧелябинскLaDanzaПодпятникова Юлия ВикторовнаВасиляк Павел Владимирович
38Tihomirova Aygul`Yaroshko Il`ya
Multi Dances International Latin, Latin Bronze 3 Dances, B
6Satdinova AlenaShumaher EvgeniyРоссияКопейскАрт Райс Наталья Секисова
7Nagovicyna IrinaFrolov Kirill
10Lokockova EkaterinaBorovinskiy ArtemРоссияЧелябинскLadanzaЮлия Подпятникова
Multi Dances International Latin, Latin Bronze 3 Dances, C
2Korchagina GalinaMakagon AlekseyРоссияМоскваWorld Class
Multi Dances International Latin, Latin Bronze 4 Dances, B
7Nagovicyna IrinaFrolov Kirill
30Kiriukhina IrinaNemov KirillРоссияМосква
Multi Dances International Latin, Latin Bronze 4 Dances, C
2Korchagina GalinaMakagon AlekseyРоссияМоскваWorld Class
Multi Dances International Latin, Latin Bronze 5 Dances, A
57Latifullina Al`binaTrembach StanislavРоссияСочи Dance universe sochi
Multi Dances International Latin, Latin Bronze 5 Dances, B
30Kiriukhina IrinaNemov KirillРоссияМосква
40Klimova Tat`yanaAksenov AleksandrРоссияНовосибирск
Multi Dances International Latin, Latin Silver 3 Dances, A
17Kalish EkaterinaVasilyak PavelРоссияЧелябинскLaDanzaПодпятникова Юлия ВикторовнаВасиляк Павел Владимирович
49Matveychuk ElenaBurdakin Aleksey
Multi Dances International Latin, Latin Silver 3 Dances, B
7Nagovicyna IrinaFrolov Kirill
10Lokockova EkaterinaBorovinskiy ArtemРоссияЧелябинскLadanzaЮлия Подпятникова
Multi Dances International Latin, Latin Silver 3 Dances, C
2Korchagina GalinaMakagon AlekseyРоссияМоскваWorld Class
Multi Dances International Latin, Latin Silver 4 Dances, B
30Kiriukhina IrinaNemov KirillРоссияМосква
Multi Dances International Latin, Latin Silver 4 Dances, C
2Korchagina GalinaMakagon AlekseyРоссияМоскваWorld Class
Multi Dances International Latin, Latin Silver 5 Dances, A
10Lobanova OlesyaBorovinskiy Artem
41Balyklova EvgeniyaSherenkov YaroslavРоссия Санкт Петербург Атриум Петракова Екатерина
Multi Dances International Latin, Latin Silver 5 Dances, B
3Gorskaya OksanaNeykshin VladimirНовосибирскКристалл
10Lobanova OlesyaBorovinskiy Artem
30Kiriukhina IrinaNemov KirillРоссияМосква
48Civinskaya ViktoriyaKurilko VladislavМоскваGallaDance Новослободская
Multi Dances International Latin, Latin Gold 5 Dances, A
10Lobanova OlesyaBorovinskiy Artem
24Stanchenko EkaterinaBaykov AlekseyРоссияРостов-на-Дону
Multi Dances International Standard, Standard Bronze 5 Dances, B
5Novoselova EvaMironovich AndreyРФНовосибирскКристаллАндреев Леонид Владимирович
Rising Star, International Latin, A
10Lobanova OlesyaBorovinskiy Artem
18Pospih Ol`gaGromov AnatoliyРоссияНовосибирск
36Shtykova KristinaBucura DmitriyРоссияСанкт-Петербург
41Balyklova EvgeniyaSherenkov YaroslavРоссия Санкт Петербург Атриум Петракова Екатерина
42Vasil`eva ValeriyaKazakov DenisРоссия Москва
Rising Star, International Latin, B
3Gorskaya OksanaNeykshin VladimirНовосибирскКристалл
4Semenova NataliyaBernackiy BogdanРоссия Москва
11Lihobabina EkaterinaVolkov NikitaРоссияМоскваНикаЧернов Олег АнатольевичЧернов Олег Анатольевич
12Vladimirova EvgeniyaZhurkin SergeyPro-dance art
21Samotyazhko ZemfiraVorushilo SergeyРоссияНовосибирскКристаллКолоколова ТатьянаВорушило Сергей
22Kukushkina Ol`gaGordenkov NikitaРоссияМоскваImperial dance club
28Romanova AnnaLitvinov SergeyРоссияМосква
48Civinskaya ViktoriyaKurilko VladislavМоскваGallaDance Новослободская
55Kim SvetlanaAnisimov DmitriyРоссияМоскваLu ClubМаксим Кочура
Rising Star, International Latin, C
44Zabrodina EvgeniaVarga IstvanМосква
Rising Star, International Standard, A
29Goryaynova AnastasiyaOtmahov Vadim
Rising Star, International Standard, B
5Novoselova EvaMironovich AndreyРФНовосибирскКристаллАндреев Леонид Владимирович
25Zelenova MarinaShigin PetrРоссияМоскваФиолент
26Ustyuzhanina MarinaGasanov RuslanРоссия Тюмень Центр Спортивного Танца Алексей Сергеевич ЛитвиновГасанов Руслан
40Klimova Tat`yanaAksenov AleksandrРоссияНовосибирск
Rising Star, International Standard, C
1Romanova NinaVechkasov OlegРоссияМосква
Rising Star, Argentine Tango, A
16Mahotkina ZhannaPapaev AndreyРоссияМоскваGalladance Новослободская
Rising Star, Argentine Tango, B
16Mahotkina ZhannaPapaev AndreyРоссияМоскваGalladance Новослободская
Rising Star, Caribbean Mix Cuban Style, A
47Grigorashvilli Aksin`yaBabicheva Dar`yaРоссияМоскваШкола Танцев Романа КовганаБабичева Дарья
Rising Star, Caribbean Mix Cuban Style, B
50Svetlichnaya ElenaSpirin YaroslavРоссияМоскваШкола Танцев Романа КовганаФедорушкина Ульяна
Rising Star, Caribbean Mix Line Style, A
46Zaval`naya AnnaDemidova AnastasiyaРоссияМоскваШкола Танцев Романа КовганаДемидова Анастасия
51Anichkina Ul`yanaIbragimov IslamРоссияМоскваШкола Танцев Романа КовганаИбрагимов Ислам
Rising Star, Caribbean Mix Line Style, B
16Mahotkina ZhannaPapaev AndreyРоссияМоскваGalladance Новослободская
50Svetlichnaya ElenaSpirin YaroslavРоссияМоскваШкола Танцев Романа КовганаФедорушкина Ульяна
Scholarship Argentine Tango, Scholarship Argentine Tango, A
15Tihomirova Tat`yanaZharkov DenisРоссияМоскваGalladance Миндель А.М.
16Mahotkina ZhannaPapaev AndreyРоссияМоскваGalladance Новослободская
Scholarship Argentine Tango, Scholarship Argentine Tango, B
16Mahotkina ZhannaPapaev AndreyРоссияМоскваGalladance Новослободская
Scholarship Argentine Tango, Scholarship Argentine Tango, C
43Pankova AnnaLuk`yanenkov Artem
Scholarship Caribbean Mix, Cuban Style, A
54Arbash Mar`yanaPastushok StanislavроссияМоскваГалладэнс Смоленский пассаж
Scholarship Caribbean Mix, Line Style, A
46Zaval`naya AnnaDemidova AnastasiyaРоссияМоскваШкола Танцев Романа КовганаДемидова Анастасия
51Anichkina Ul`yanaIbragimov IslamРоссияМоскваШкола Танцев Романа КовганаИбрагимов Ислам
54Arbash Mar`yanaPastushok StanislavроссияМоскваГалладэнс Смоленский пассаж
Scholarship Caribbean Mix, Line Style, B
16Mahotkina ZhannaPapaev AndreyРоссияМоскваGalladance Новослободская
53Buchneva IrinaBogush DmitriyМосква
Scholarship International, Scholarship Latin, A
20Polonskaya Ol`gaNikolaev Stanislav
24Stanchenko EkaterinaBaykov AlekseyРоссияРостов-на-Дону
32Krylova Dar`yaSemenov Anton
42Vasil`eva ValeriyaKazakov DenisРоссия Москва
45Dyushko OksanaAleksandrov KirillМосква
57Latifullina Al`binaTrembach StanislavРоссия СочиDance Universe Sochi
Scholarship International, Scholarship Latin, B
4Semenova NataliyaBernackiy BogdanРоссия Москва
12Vladimirova EvgeniyaZhurkin SergeyPro-dance art
22Kukushkina Ol`gaGordenkov NikitaРоссияМоскваImperial dance club
28Romanova AnnaLitvinov SergeyРоссияМосква
31Timohina MariyaKolpaschikov Kirill
33Burceva MariyaPavlov Nikita
39Bol`shunova LilianaKucenko Il`yaРоссияМоскваPremier Dance StudioЕлизавета Дивак-НиковскаяЕлизавета Дивак-Никовская
55Kim SvetlanaAnisimov DmitriyРоссияМоскваLu ClubМаксим Кочура
Scholarship International, Scholarship Latin, C
9Blinnikova IrinaZhebelev MihailРоссия Москва Московский танцевальный альянс
19Lisevich El`viraSavinov MihailРоссияНижний НовгородЛидерФилянюшкин Д.Ю.
36Orlova MarinaBucura DmitriyРоссияСанкт-Петербург
44Zabrodina EvgeniaVarga IstvanМосква
Scholarship International, Scholarship Standard, A
27Panfilova MarinaPavlos EvgeniyРоссияЕкатеринбург DanceSpace Вадим Кайтуков
37Usmanova El`viraUlanov DaniilМосква
Scholarship International, Scholarship Standard, B
14Prokof`eva TamaraKazmirchuk EvgeniyРоссия Москва
25Zelenova MarinaShigin PetrРоссияМоскваФиолент
26Ustyuzhanina MarinaGasanov RuslanРоссия Тюмень Центр Спортивного Танца Алексей Сергеевич ЛитвиновГасанов Руслан
Scholarship International, Scholarship Standard, C
1Romanova NinaVechkasov OlegРоссияМосква
14Prokof`eva TamaraKazmirchuk EvgeniyРоссия Москва
Sochi Championship, International Latin, A
10Lobanova OlesyaBorovinskiy Artem
23Lihobabina EkaterinaVolkov NikitaРоссияМоскваНикаЧернов Олег АнатольевичЧернов Олег Анатольевич
32Krylova Dar`yaSemenov Anton
45Dyushko OksanaAleksandrov KirillМосква
Sochi Championship, International Latin, B
3Gorskaya OksanaNeykshin VladimirНовосибирскКристалл
4Semenova NataliyaBernackiy BogdanРоссия Москва
12Vladimirova EvgeniyaZhurkin SergeyPro-dance art
21Samotyazhko ZemfiraVorushilo SergeyРоссияНовосибирскКристаллКолоколова ТатьянаВорушило Сергей
30Kiriukhina IrinaNemov KirillРоссияМосква
33Burceva MariyaPavlov Nikita
39Bol`shunova LilianaKucenko Il`yaРоссияМоскваPremier Dance StudioЕлизавета Дивак-НиковскаяЕлизавета Дивак-Никовская
55Kim SvetlanaAnisimov DmitriyРоссияМоскваLu ClubМаксим Кочура
Sochi Championship, International Latin, C
9Blinnikova IrinaZhebelev MihailРоссия Москва Московский танцевальный альянс
19Lisevich El`viraSavinov MihailРоссияНижний НовгородЛидерФилянюшкин Д.Ю.
44Zabrodina EvgeniaVarga IstvanМосква
Sochi Championship, International Standard, B
25Zelenova MarinaShigin PetrРоссияМоскваФиолент
26Ustyuzhanina MarinaGasanov RuslanРоссия Тюмень Центр Спортивного Танца Алексей Сергеевич ЛитвиновГасанов Руслан
Sochi Championship, International Standard, C
1Romanova NinaVechkasov OlegРоссияМосква
14Prokof`eva TamaraKazmirchuk EvgeniyРоссия Москва
23Larina ElenaVolkov NikitaРоссияМоскваНикаВолков Никита
40Klimova Tat`yanaAksenov AleksandrРоссияНовосибирск
Super Cup A+B+C (open age), Super Cup Standard, A
27Panfilova MarinaPavlos EvgeniyРоссияЕкатеринбург DanceSpace Вадим Кайтуков
29Goryaynova AnastasiyaOtmahov Vadim
37Usmanova El`viraUlanov DaniilМосква
Super Cup A+B+C (open age), Super Cup Standard, B
5Novoselova EvaMironovich AndreyРФНовосибирскКристаллАндреев Леонид Владимирович
Super Cup A+B+C (open age), Super Cup Latin, A
20Polonskaya Ol`gaNikolaev Stanislav
32Krylova Dar`yaSemenov Anton
45Dyushko OksanaAleksandrov KirillМосква
Super Cup A+B+C (open age), Super Cup Latin, B
4Semenova NataliyaBernackiy BogdanРоссия Москва
12Vladimirova EvgeniyaZhurkin SergeyPro-dance art
21Samotyazhko ZemfiraVorushilo SergeyРоссияНовосибирскКристаллКолоколова ТатьянаВорушило Сергей
30Kiriukhina IrinaNemov KirillРоссияМосква
33Burceva MariyaPavlov Nikita

Show cases

#Amateur (student)Professional (teacher)CountryCityClubCoachTeacher
VIP Show, Пары Вечернее отделение
47Anichkina Ul`yanaBabicheva Dar`yaРоссияМоскваШкола Танцев Романа КовганаБабичева Дарья
54Arbash Mar`yanaPastushok StanislavроссияМоскваГалладэнс Смоленский пассаж

Competitive show cases

#Amateur (student)Professional (teacher)CountryCityClubCoachTeacher
Show Case, Конкурсный
2Korchagina GalinaMakagon AlekseyРоссияМоскваWorld Class
46Zaval`naya AnnaDemidova AnastasiyaРоссияМоскваШкола Танцев Романа КовганаДемидова Анастасия
56Kalin SonyaKalin ArinaРоссияМоскваШкола Танцев Романа КовганаДемидова Анастасия(3 участник шоу!!!!)