Championship couples «Bossa Nova Challenge Cup & Showcase Evening»

Singles

#Amateur (student)Professional (teacher)CountryCityClubCoachTeacher
Single American Smooth, Waltz, Bronze Open, B2
7Novickaya LarisaSayfutdinov Marsel`РоссияМоскваТанцевальный клуб Bossa Nova
Single American Smooth, Waltz, Gold Open, A1
9Bystrova Ul`yanaMergaliev TimurРоссия
Single American Smooth, Tango, Bronze Open, B2
7Novickaya LarisaSayfutdinov Marsel`РоссияМоскваТанцевальный клуб Bossa Nova
Single American Smooth, Tango, Gold Open, A1
9Bystrova Ul`yanaMergaliev TimurРоссия
Single American Smooth, V. Waltz, Bronze Open, B2
7Novickaya LarisaSayfutdinov Marsel`РоссияМоскваТанцевальный клуб Bossa Nova
Single American Smooth, V. Waltz, Gold Open, A1
9Bystrova Ul`yanaMergaliev TimurРоссия
Single American Smooth, Foxtrot, Gold Open, A1
9Bystrova Ul`yanaMergaliev TimurРоссия
Single Argentine Tango, Nuevo, Bronze Open, C1
25Ndinga Roni Zhoel`РоссияМоскваТанго миоАнна ЗюзинаРони Жоэль
Single Argentine Tango, Nuevo, Silver Open, B1
27Il`mara Elena
Single Argentine Tango, Tango Salon, Bronze Open, A1
26Nedodaeva SvetlanaBykovskiy EvgeniyРоссияМоскваБосса НоваЭльдар Маратович СайфутдиновБыковский Евгений
Single Argentine Tango, Tango Salon, Bronze Open, A2
1Kuznecova ValeriyaBektimirov RuslanРоссия МоскваBossaNova
29Popova Natal`yaRezcov Dmitriy
Single Argentine Tango, Tango Salon, Bronze Open, B1
1Kuznecova ValeriyaBektimirov RuslanРоссия МоскваBossaNova
19Panina MariyaMel`nikov DmitriyРоссияМоскваБосса-НоваЭльдар СайфутдиновИрина Остроумова
29Dzyuban OksanaRezcov Dmitriy
Single Argentine Tango, Tango Salon, Bronze Open, B2
5Poyarkova ElenaFridman AlekseyРоссияМоскваПланетангоВистгоф АлександрФридман Алексей
7Kuz`mina Tat`yanaSayfutdinov Marsel`
Single Argentine Tango, Tango Salon, Bronze Open, C1
1Lineckaya Tat`yanaBektimirov RuslanРоссия
6Gudkova Natal`yaMazyaev SergeyРоссия
25Ndinga Roni Zhoel`РоссияМоскваТанго миоАнна ЗюзинаРони Жоэль
Single Argentine Tango, Tango Salon, Bronze Open, C2
1Lineckaya Tat`yanaBektimirov RuslanРоссия
2Pankova AnnaLuk`yanenkov ArtemРоссияРостов-на-Дону
Single Argentine Tango, Tango Salon, Gold Open, B2
5Suchkova IrinaFridman AlekseyРоссияМосква
Single Argentine Tango, Tango Salon, Gold Open, C2
18Polozova ElenaРФМосква
Single Argentine Tango, Tango Salon, Silver Open, B1
27Il`mara Elena
Single Argentine Tango, Tango Salon, Silver Open, C1
1Meleshenko ElenaBektimirov RuslanРоссия
Single Argentine Tango, Tango Salon, Silver Open, C2
2Pankova AnnaLuk`yanenkov ArtemРоссияРостов-на-Дону
Single Argentine Tango, Tango Waltz, Bronze Open, A1
26Nedodaeva SvetlanaBykovskiy EvgeniyРоссияМоскваБосса НоваЭльдар Маратович СайфутдиновБыковский Евгений
Single Argentine Tango, Tango Waltz, Bronze Open, A2
1Kuznecova ValeriyaBektimirov RuslanРоссия МоскваBossaNova
29Popova Natal`yaRezcov Dmitriy
Single Argentine Tango, Tango Waltz, Bronze Open, B1
1Kuznecova ValeriyaBektimirov RuslanРоссия МоскваBossaNova
29Dzyuban OksanaRezcov Dmitriy
Single Argentine Tango, Tango Waltz, Bronze Open, B2
5Poyarkova ElenaFridman AlekseyРоссияМоскваПланетангоВистгоф АлександрФридман Алексей
7Kuz`mina Tat`yanaSayfutdinov Marsel`
Single Argentine Tango, Tango Waltz, Bronze Open, C1
1Lineckaya Tat`yanaBektimirov RuslanРоссия
6Gudkova Natal`yaMazyaev SergeyРоссия
25Ndinga Roni Zhoel`РоссияМоскваТанго миоАнна ЗюзинаРони Жоэль
Single Argentine Tango, Tango Waltz, Bronze Open, C2
1Lineckaya Tat`yanaBektimirov RuslanРоссия
2Pankova AnnaLuk`yanenkov ArtemРоссияРостов-на-Дону
Single Argentine Tango, Tango Waltz, Gold Open, B2
5Suchkova IrinaFridman AlekseyРоссияМосква
Single Argentine Tango, Tango Waltz, Gold Open, C2
18Polozova ElenaРФМосква
Single Argentine Tango, Tango Waltz, Silver Open, B1
27Il`mara Elena
Single Argentine Tango, Tango Waltz, Silver Open, C1
1Meleshenko ElenaBektimirov RuslanРоссия
Single Argentine Tango, Tango Waltz, Silver Open, C2
2Pankova AnnaLuk`yanenkov ArtemРоссияРостов-на-Дону
Single Argentine Tango, Milonga, Bronze Open, A1
26Nedodaeva SvetlanaBykovskiy EvgeniyРоссияМоскваБосса НоваЭльдар Маратович СайфутдиновБыковский Евгений
Single Argentine Tango, Milonga, Bronze Open, A2
1Kuznecova ValeriyaBektimirov RuslanРоссия МоскваBossaNova
29Popova Natal`yaRezcov Dmitriy
Single Argentine Tango, Milonga, Bronze Open, B1
1Kuznecova ValeriyaBektimirov RuslanРоссия МоскваBossaNova
29Dzyuban OksanaRezcov Dmitriy
Single Argentine Tango, Milonga, Bronze Open, B2
5Poyarkova ElenaFridman AlekseyРоссияМоскваПланетангоВистгоф АлександрФридман Алексей
Single Argentine Tango, Milonga, Bronze Open, C1
1Lineckaya Tat`yanaBektimirov RuslanРоссия
6Gudkova Natal`yaMazyaev SergeyРоссия
25Ndinga Roni Zhoel`РоссияМоскваТанго миоАнна ЗюзинаРони Жоэль
Single Argentine Tango, Milonga, Bronze Open, C2
1Lineckaya Tat`yanaBektimirov RuslanРоссия
2Pankova AnnaLuk`yanenkov ArtemРоссияРостов-на-Дону
Single Argentine Tango, Milonga, Gold Open, B2
5Suchkova IrinaFridman AlekseyРоссияМосква
Single Argentine Tango, Milonga, Silver Open, B1
27Il`mara Elena
Single Argentine Tango, Milonga, Silver Open, C1
1Meleshenko ElenaBektimirov RuslanРоссия
Single Argentine Tango, Milonga, Silver Open, C2
2Pankova AnnaLuk`yanenkov ArtemРоссияРостов-на-Дону
Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Salsa, Silver Open, B1
16Kuznecova EkaterinaFrolov AleksandrРоссияВниисок
Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Bachata, Silver Open, B1
16Kuznecova EkaterinaFrolov AleksandrРоссияВниисок
Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Merenge, Silver Open, B1
16Kuznecova EkaterinaFrolov AleksandrРоссияВниисок
Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Cha-cha-cha, Silver Open, B1
16Kuznecova EkaterinaFrolov AleksandrРоссияВниисок
Single Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Bronze Open, B2
20Korchagina GalinaMakagon AlekseyРоссия Москва World class Макагон Алексей
Single Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Bronze Open, C1
20Korchagina GalinaMakagon AlekseyРоссия Москва World class Макагон Алексей
Single Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Gold Open, A2
14Knyazeva Tat`yanaOsadchiy GeorgiyРоссия
24Curkan AleksandrinaZhur IvanРоссияМосква
Single Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Gold Open, B2
20Korchagina GalinaMakagon AlekseyРоссия Москва World class Макагон Алексей
Single Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Gold Open, C1
4Babievskaya ElenaFetisov VladimirРоссияДинамо
20Korchagina GalinaMakagon AlekseyРоссия Москва World class Макагон Алексей
Single Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Silver Open, A2
23Shmygov IvanРоссияМоскваШмыгин Иван
Single Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Silver Open, B2
12Ivanova ElizavetaAbramenkov AntonРоссияМосква
20Korchagina GalinaMakagon AlekseyРоссия Москва World class Макагон Алексей
Single Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Silver Open, C1
20Korchagina GalinaMakagon AlekseyРоссия Москва World class Макагон Алексей
Single Latin, Samba, Bronze Open, B2
20Korchagina GalinaMakagon AlekseyРоссия Москва World class Макагон Алексей
Single Latin, Samba, Bronze Open, C1
20Korchagina GalinaMakagon AlekseyРоссия Москва World class Макагон Алексей
Single Latin, Samba, Gold Open, A2
14Knyazeva Tat`yanaOsadchiy GeorgiyРоссия
24Curkan AleksandrinaZhur IvanРоссияМосква
Single Latin, Samba, Gold Open, B2
20Korchagina GalinaMakagon AlekseyРоссия Москва World class Макагон Алексей
Single Latin, Samba, Gold Open, C1
4Babievskaya ElenaFetisov VladimirРоссияДинамо
20Korchagina GalinaMakagon AlekseyРоссия Москва World class Макагон Алексей
Single Latin, Samba, Silver Open, A2
23Shmygov IvanРоссияМоскваШмыгин Иван
Single Latin, Samba, Silver Open, B2
12Ivanova ElizavetaAbramenkov AntonРоссияМосква
20Korchagina GalinaMakagon AlekseyРоссия Москва World class Макагон Алексей
Single Latin, Samba, Silver Open, C1
20Korchagina GalinaMakagon AlekseyРоссия Москва World class Макагон Алексей
Single Latin, Rumba, Bronze Open, B2
20Korchagina GalinaMakagon AlekseyРоссия Москва World class Макагон Алексей
Single Latin, Rumba, Bronze Open, C1
20Korchagina GalinaMakagon AlekseyРоссия Москва World class Макагон Алексей
Single Latin, Rumba, Gold Open, A2
14Knyazeva Tat`yanaOsadchiy GeorgiyРоссия
24Curkan AleksandrinaZhur IvanРоссияМосква
Single Latin, Rumba, Gold Open, B2
20Korchagina GalinaMakagon AlekseyРоссия Москва World class Макагон Алексей
Single Latin, Rumba, Gold Open, C1
4Babievskaya ElenaFetisov VladimirРоссияДинамо
20Korchagina GalinaMakagon AlekseyРоссия Москва World class Макагон Алексей
Single Latin, Rumba, Silver Open, A2
23Shmygov IvanРоссияМоскваШмыгин Иван
Single Latin, Rumba, Silver Open, B2
12Ivanova ElizavetaAbramenkov AntonРоссияМосква
20Korchagina GalinaMakagon AlekseyРоссия Москва World class Макагон Алексей
Single Latin, Rumba, Silver Open, C1
20Korchagina GalinaMakagon AlekseyРоссия Москва World class Макагон Алексей
Single Latin, Pasodoble, Gold Open, A2
14Knyazeva Tat`yanaOsadchiy GeorgiyРоссия
24Curkan AleksandrinaZhur IvanРоссияМосква
Single Latin, Pasodoble, Gold Open, C1
4Babievskaya ElenaFetisov VladimirРоссияДинамо
Single Latin, Pasodoble, Silver Open, A2
24Curkan AleksandrinaZhur IvanРоссияМосква
Single Latin, Pasodoble, Silver Open, B2
12Ivanova ElizavetaAbramenkov AntonРоссияМосква
Single Latin, Jive, Gold Open, A2
14Knyazeva Tat`yanaOsadchiy GeorgiyРоссия
24Curkan AleksandrinaZhur IvanРоссияМосква
Single Latin, Jive, Gold Open, C1
4Babievskaya ElenaFetisov VladimirРоссияДинамо
Single Latin, Jive, Silver Open, A2
23Shmygov IvanРоссияМоскваШмыгин Иван
24Curkan AleksandrinaZhur IvanРоссияМосква
Single Latin, Jive, Silver Open, B2
12Ivanova ElizavetaAbramenkov AntonРоссияМосква
Single Standard, Waltz, Bronze Open, B2
7Liman LyudmilaSayfutdinov Marsel`Россия
Single Standard, Waltz, Bronze Open, C1
6Gudkova Natal`yaMazyaev SergeyРоссия
8Chernyavskaya IrinaKonovalov RomanРоссия
Single Standard, Waltz, Silver Open, B2
7Novickaya LarisaSayfutdinov Marsel`РоссияМоскваТанцевальный клуб Bossa Nova
Single Standard, Waltz, Silver Open, C1
8Chernyavskaya IrinaKonovalov RomanРоссия
Single Standard, Tango, Bronze Open, B2
7Liman LyudmilaSayfutdinov Marsel`Россия
Single Standard, Tango, Bronze Open, C1
6Gudkova Natal`yaMazyaev SergeyРоссия
8Chernyavskaya IrinaKonovalov RomanРоссия
Single Standard, Tango, Silver Open, B2
7Novickaya LarisaSayfutdinov Marsel`РоссияМоскваТанцевальный клуб Bossa Nova
Single Standard, Tango, Silver Open, C1
8Chernyavskaya IrinaKonovalov RomanРоссия
Single Standard, V. Waltz, Bronze Open, B2
7Liman LyudmilaSayfutdinov Marsel`Россия
Single Standard, V. Waltz, Bronze Open, C1
6Gudkova Natal`yaMazyaev SergeyРоссия
Single Standard, V. Waltz, Silver Open, B2
7Novickaya LarisaSayfutdinov Marsel`РоссияМоскваТанцевальный клуб Bossa Nova
Single Standard, Foxtrot, Bronze Open, B2
7Liman LyudmilaSayfutdinov Marsel`Россия
Single Standard, Foxtrot, Bronze Open, C1
8Chernyavskaya IrinaKonovalov RomanРоссия
Single Standard, Foxtrot, Silver Open, B2
7Novickaya LarisaSayfutdinov Marsel`РоссияМоскваТанцевальный клуб Bossa Nova
Single Standard, Foxtrot, Silver Open, C1
8Chernyavskaya IrinaKonovalov RomanРоссия
Single Standard, Quickstep, Bronze Open, B2
7Liman LyudmilaSayfutdinov Marsel`Россия
Single Standard, Quickstep, Bronze Open, C1
8Chernyavskaya IrinaKonovalov RomanРоссия
Single Standard, Quickstep, Silver Open, B2
7Novickaya LarisaSayfutdinov Marsel`РоссияМоскваТанцевальный клуб Bossa Nova
Single Standard, Quickstep, Silver Open, C1
8Chernyavskaya IrinaKonovalov RomanРоссия

Challenges, Scholarships

#Amateur (student)Professional (teacher)CountryCityClubCoachTeacher
Amateur Couples, Tango 2 dance, B1
15Haritonova AnnaРоссия
Challenge American Smooth, Silver Open 4 Dance, A1
9Bystrova Ul`yanaMergaliev TimurРоссия
Challenge Argentine Tango, Bronze Open 2 Dance, A1
26Nedodaeva SvetlanaBykovskiy EvgeniyРоссияМоскваБосса НоваЭльдар Маратович СайфутдиновБыковский Евгений
Challenge Argentine Tango, Bronze Open 2 Dance, A2
1Kuznecova ValeriyaBektimirov RuslanРоссия МоскваBossaNova
29Popova Natal`yaRezcov Dmitriy
Challenge Argentine Tango, Bronze Open 2 Dance, B1
1Kuznecova ValeriyaBektimirov RuslanРоссия МоскваBossaNova
29Dzyuban OksanaRezcov Dmitriy
Challenge Argentine Tango, Bronze Open 2 Dance, B2
5Poyarkova ElenaFridman AlekseyРоссияМоскваПланетангоВистгоф АлександрФридман Алексей
7Kuz`mina Tat`yanaSayfutdinov Marsel`
Challenge Argentine Tango, Bronze Open 2 Dance, C2
2Pankova AnnaLuk`yanenkov ArtemРоссияРостов-на-Дону
Challenge Argentine Tango, Bronze Open 3 Dance, A1
26Nedodaeva SvetlanaBykovskiy EvgeniyРоссияМоскваБосса НоваЭльдар Маратович СайфутдиновБыковский Евгений
Challenge Argentine Tango, Bronze Open 3 Dance, A2
1Kuznecova ValeriyaBektimirov RuslanРоссия МоскваBossaNova
29Popova Natal`yaRezcov Dmitriy
Challenge Argentine Tango, Bronze Open 3 Dance, B1
1Kuznecova ValeriyaBektimirov RuslanРоссия МоскваBossaNova
29Dzyuban OksanaRezcov Dmitriy
Challenge Argentine Tango, Bronze Open 3 Dance, C1
1Lineckaya Tat`yanaBektimirov RuslanРоссия
6Gudkova Natal`yaMazyaev SergeyРоссия
Challenge Argentine Tango, Bronze Open 3 Dance, C2
1Lineckaya Tat`yanaBektimirov RuslanРоссия
2Pankova AnnaLuk`yanenkov ArtemРоссияРостов-на-Дону
Challenge Argentine Tango, Silver Open 3 Dance, B1
27Il`mara Elena
Challenge Argentine Tango, Silver Open 3 Dance, B2
5Suchkova IrinaFridman AlekseyРоссияМосква
Challenge Argentine Tango, Silver Open 3 Dance, C2
2Pankova AnnaLuk`yanenkov ArtemРоссияРостов-на-Дону
Challenge Argentine Tango, Gold Open 3 Dance, B2
5Suchkova IrinaFridman AlekseyРоссияМосква
Challenge Caribbean Mix Line Style, Silver Open 4 Dance, B1
16Kuznecova EkaterinaFrolov AleksandrРоссияВниисок
Challenge Latin, Bronze Open 3 Dance, B2
20Korchagina GalinaMakagon AlekseyРоссия Москва World class Макагон Алексей
Challenge Latin, Bronze Open 3 Dance, C1
20Korchagina GalinaMakagon AlekseyРоссия Москва World class Макагон Алексей
Challenge Latin, Silver Open 4 Dance, A2
23Shmygov IvanРоссияМоскваШмыгин Иван
Challenge Latin, Silver Open 4 Dance, B2
12Ivanova ElizavetaAbramenkov AntonРоссияМосква
Challenge Latin, Silver Open 5 Dance, B2
12Ivanova ElizavetaAbramenkov AntonРоссияМосква
Challenge Latin, Silver Open 5 Dance, C1
3Zaharova Tat`yanaGorshkalev VyacheslavРоссия
Challenge Latin, Gold Open 5 Dance, A2
14Knyazeva Tat`yanaOsadchiy GeorgiyРоссия
Challenge Latin, Gold Open 5 Dance, B1
22Zaharova MilaMorozov ArtemРоссияBossaNova
Rising Star 3 Dance International, Standard, C1
6Gudkova Natal`yaMazyaev SergeyРоссия
7Liman LyudmilaSayfutdinov Marsel`Россия
Rising Star 3 Dance International, Latin, A2
24Curkan AleksandrinaZhur IvanРоссияМосква
Rising Star 3 Dance International, Latin, B2
12Ivanova ElizavetaAbramenkov AntonРоссияМосква
20Korchagina GalinaMakagon AlekseyРоссия Москва World class Макагон Алексей
Rising Star 3 Dance International, Latin, C1
4Babievskaya ElenaFetisov VladimirРоссияДинамо
20Korchagina GalinaMakagon AlekseyРоссия Москва World class Макагон Алексей
Rising Star 5 Dance International, Standard, B2
7Novickaya LarisaSayfutdinov Marsel`РоссияМоскваТанцевальный клуб Bossa Nova
Rising Star 5 Dance International, Latin, A2
14Knyazeva Tat`yanaOsadchiy GeorgiyРоссия
Rising Star 5 Dance International, Latin, B2
4Babievskaya ElenaFetisov VladimirРоссияДинамо
12Ivanova ElizavetaAbramenkov AntonРоссияМосква
Rising Star Argentine Tango, Argentine Tango, A2
1Kuznecova ValeriyaBektimirov RuslanРоссия МоскваBossaNova
Rising Star Argentine Tango, Argentine Tango, B1
1Kuznecova ValeriyaBektimirov RuslanРоссия МоскваBossaNova
Rising Star Argentine Tango, Argentine Tango, B2
5Poyarkova ElenaFridman AlekseyРоссияМоскваПланетангоВистгоф АлександрФридман Алексей
Rising Star Argentine Tango, Argentine Tango, C1
1Lineckaya Tat`yanaBektimirov RuslanРоссия
6Gudkova Natal`yaMazyaev SergeyРоссия
Rising Star Argentine Tango, Argentine Tango, C2
1Lineckaya Tat`yanaBektimirov RuslanРоссия
2Pankova AnnaLuk`yanenkov ArtemРоссияРостов-на-Дону
Rising Star Caribbean Mix Line Style, Caribbean Mix Line Style, B1
16Kuznecova EkaterinaFrolov AleksandrРоссияВниисок
Scholarship, Latin, A2
14Knyazeva Tat`yanaOsadchiy GeorgiyРоссия
Scholarship, Latin, B1
22Zaharova MilaMorozov ArtemРоссияBossaNova
Scholarship, Latin, C1
4Babievskaya ElenaFetisov VladimirРоссияДинамо
Scholarship, Argentine Tango, C1
1Meleshenko ElenaBektimirov RuslanРоссия
Scholarship, Argentine Tango, C2
2Pankova AnnaLuk`yanenkov ArtemРоссияРостов-на-Дону
Scholarship, Caribbean Mix Line Style, B1
16Kuznecova EkaterinaFrolov AleksandrРоссияВниисок
Scholarship, American Smooth, A1
9Bystrova Ul`yanaMergaliev TimurРоссия

Show cases

#Amateur (student)Professional (teacher)CountryCityClubCoachTeacher
Showcase, Показательный
29Cherkasova Natal`yaRezcov Dmitriy
Showcase, Показательный
19Panina MariyaMel`nikov DmitriyРоссияМоскваБосса-НоваЭльдар СайфутдиновИрина Остроумова
20Galina KorchaginaMakagon AlekseyРоссия Москва World Class

Competitive show cases

#Amateur (student)Professional (teacher)CountryCityClubCoachTeacher
Amateur, Show
18Polozova ElenaРФМосква
Showcase группа более 6 человек, Все направления
50Petrova ArinaРоссияМоскваWorld Class Lite ВаршавкаФинаенов Михаил Борисович
Showcase парный, Free Style
10Petushkova IrinaGerasimov RomanРоссия
13Dzhanibekova DianaYudaev AntonРоссияМоскваBossa Nova
Showcase парный, Джаз Модерн
31Sidorova Al`fiyaРоссияМоскваWorld classАльфия Сидорова
Showcase парный, Argentine Tango
11Dzhanibekova DianaРоссияМоскваBossa Nova
Showcase парный, Standard
17Yudaev Anton
Showcase парный, Latin
17Yudaev AntonРоссияМоскваБосса Нова КлубСайфутдинов ЭльдарЮдаев Антон