Расписание «I Grand Prix Pro-Am Bossa Nova 2018»

Любители
Профессионалы
ВремяХитНазвание*
17 марта, 2018
12:30Разминка
13:30[1]Single Standard, Waltz, Bronze Open, B
15Новицкая Лариса, Сайфутдинов Марсель
25Мелентьева Виктория, Tichoniuk Marcin
13:30[1]Single Standard, Waltz, Gold Open, A
23Крапиль Наталья, Варфоломеев Иван
13:30[1]Single Standard, Waltz, Bronze Open, C
30Романов Владимир, Акопян Нунэ
13:31[2]Single Caribbean Mix, Merenge, Silver Open, A
9Грицай Наталья, Емелин Василий
5Соломатина Александра, Титов Евгений
13:33[3]Single Standard, Waltz, Silver Open, B+C
12Климова Татьяна, Аксенов Александр
13Лабинцева Нина, Брянцев Александр
21Прохорова Татьяна, Панков Артур
25Мелентьева Виктория, Tichoniuk Marcin
13:34[4]Single Caribbean Mix, Merenge, Silver Open, B
5Веретенникова Лина, Титов Евгений
9Гордеева Ирина, Емелин Василий
13:36[5]Single Standard, Waltz, Gold Open, B
12Климова Татьяна, Аксенов Александр
23Крапиль Наталья, Варфоломеев Иван
13:37[6]Single Standard, Tango, Bronze Open, B
15Новицкая Лариса, Сайфутдинов Марсель
25Мелентьева Виктория, Tichoniuk Marcin
13:37[6]Single Standard, Tango, Gold Open, A
23Крапиль Наталья, Варфоломеев Иван
13:37[6]Single Standard, Tango, Bronze Open, C
30Романов Владимир, Акопян Нунэ
13:39[7]Single Caribbean Mix, Bachata, Silver Open, A
9Грицай Наталья, Емелин Василий
5Соломатина Александра, Титов Евгений
13:40[8]Single Standard, Tango, Silver Open, B+C
12Климова Татьяна, Аксенов Александр
13Лабинцева Нина, Брянцев Александр
21Прохорова Татьяна, Панков Артур
25Мелентьева Виктория, Tichoniuk Marcin
13:42[9]Single Caribbean Mix, Bachata, Silver Open, B
5Веретенникова Лина, Титов Евгений
9Гордеева Ирина, Емелин Василий
13:43[10]Single Standard, Tango, Gold Open, B
12Климова Татьяна, Аксенов Александр
23Крапиль Наталья, Варфоломеев Иван
13:45[11]Single Standard, V. Waltz, Bronze Open, B
15Новицкая Лариса, Сайфутдинов Марсель
25Мелентьева Виктория, Tichoniuk Marcin
13:45[11]Single Standard, V. Waltz, Gold Open, A
23Крапиль Наталья, Варфоломеев Иван
13:45[11]Single Standard, V. Waltz, Bronze Open, C
30Романов Владимир, Акопян Нунэ
13:46[12]Single Caribbean Mix, Salsa, Silver Open, A
9Грицай Наталья, Емелин Василий
5Соломатина Александра, Титов Евгений
13:48[13]Single Standard, V. Waltz, Silver Open, B+C
12Климова Татьяна, Аксенов Александр
13Лабинцева Нина, Брянцев Александр
21Прохорова Татьяна, Панков Артур
25Мелентьева Виктория, Tichoniuk Marcin
13:49[14]Single Caribbean Mix, Salsa, Silver Open, B
5Веретенникова Лина, Титов Евгений
9Гордеева Ирина, Емелин Василий
13:51[15]Single Standard, V. Waltz, Gold Open, B
12Климова Татьяна, Аксенов Александр
23Крапиль Наталья, Варфоломеев Иван
13:52[16]Single Standard, Foxtrot, Bronze Open, B
15Новицкая Лариса, Сайфутдинов Марсель
25Мелентьева Виктория, Tichoniuk Marcin
13:52[16]Single Standard, Foxtrot, Gold Open, A
23Крапиль Наталья, Варфоломеев Иван
13:52[16]Single Standard, Foxtrot, Bronze Open, C
30Романов Владимир, Акопян Нунэ
13:54[17]Single Standard, Foxtrot, Silver Open, B+C
12Климова Татьяна, Аксенов Александр
13Лабинцева Нина, Брянцев Александр
21Прохорова Татьяна, Панков Артур
25Мелентьева Виктория, Tichoniuk Marcin
13:55[18]Single Standard, Foxtrot, Gold Open, B
12Климова Татьяна, Аксенов Александр
23Крапиль Наталья, Варфоломеев Иван
13:57[19]Single Standard, Quickstep, Bronze Open, B
15Новицкая Лариса, Сайфутдинов Марсель
25Мелентьева Виктория, Tichoniuk Marcin
13:57[19]Single Standard, Quickstep, Gold Open, A
23Крапиль Наталья, Варфоломеев Иван
13:57[19]Single Standard, Quickstep, Bronze Open, C
30Романов Владимир, Акопян Нунэ
13:58[20]Challenge Caribbean Mix, Silver Open 3 Dance (Mer+B+Sal), A
9Грицай Наталья, Емелин Василий
5Соломатина Александра, Титов Евгений
14:03[21]Single Standard, Quickstep, Silver Open, B+C
12Климова Татьяна, Аксенов Александр
13Лабинцева Нина, Брянцев Александр
21Прохорова Татьяна, Панков Артур
25Мелентьева Виктория, Tichoniuk Marcin
14:04[22]Challenge Caribbean Mix, Silver Open 3 Dance (Mer+B+Sal), B
5Веретенникова Лина, Титов Евгений
9Гордеева Ирина, Емелин Василий
14:09[23]Single Standard, Quickstep, Gold Open, B
12Климова Татьяна, Аксенов Александр
23Крапиль Наталья, Варфоломеев Иван
14:10Техническая пауза
14:15[24]Single Latina, Cha-cha-cha, Gold Open, C
11Бабиевская Елена, Фетисов Владимир
21Баржак Татьяна, Панков Артур
14:17[25]Single Arg.tango, Tango Salon, Bronze Open, A+B
5Дегтярева Анастасия, Титов Евгений
2Собинова Юлия, Тимофеев Александр
14:19[26]Single Latina, Samba, Gold Open, C
11Бабиевская Елена, Фетисов Владимир
21Баржак Татьяна, Панков Артур
14:21[27]Single Arg.tango, Tango Waltz, Bronze Open, A+B
5Дегтярева Анастасия, Титов Евгений
2Собинова Юлия, Тимофеев Александр
14:23[28]Single Latina, Rumba, Gold Open, C
11Бабиевская Елена, Фетисов Владимир
21Баржак Татьяна, Панков Артур
14:25[29]Challenge Arg. Tango, Bronze Open 2 Dance (TS+TW), A+B
5Дегтярева Анастасия, Титов Евгений
2Собинова Юлия, Тимофеев Александр
14:29[30]Single Latina, Pasodoble, Gold Open, C
11Бабиевская Елена, Фетисов Владимир
21Баржак Татьяна, Панков Артур
14:31[31]Challenge Standart, Silver Open 5 Dance (W+T+VW+F+Q), B
12Климова Татьяна, Аксенов Александр
25Мелентьева Виктория, Tichoniuk Marcin
14:31[31]Challenge Standart, Gold Open 5 Dance (W+T+VW+F+Q), A
23Крапиль Наталья, Варфоломеев Иван
14:31[31]Challenge Standart, Bronze Open 4 Dance (W+T+F+Q), C
30Романов Владимир, Акопян Нунэ
14:38[32]Single Latina, Jive, Gold Open, C
11Бабиевская Елена, Фетисов Владимир
21Баржак Татьяна, Панков Артур
14:39[33]Single Latina, Cha-cha-cha, Gold Open, A+B
8Андрейко Ирина, Беридзе Давид
14Сенатор Ирина, Огарков Андрей
2Суворова Мария, Тимофеев Александр
17Моисеева Анна, Тарасов Артем
21Прохорова Татьяна, Панков Артур
24Прокопенкова Анита, Журкин Сергей
14:41[34]Single Arg.tango, Tango Salon, Silver Open, A
1Веретенникова Лина, Резцов Дмитрий
5Гундарева Екатерина, Титов Евгений
14:43[35]Single Latina, Cha-cha-cha, Silver Open, B
8Андрейко Ирина, Беридзе Давид
9Гордеева Ирина, Емелин Василий
2Суворова Мария, Тимофеев Александр
17Моисеева Анна, Тарасов Артем
18Курносова Татьяна, Коровин Вячеслав
20Холомьева Елена, Старков Артем
14:45[36]Single Arg.tango, Tango Salon, Silver Open, B
2Егорова Татьяна, Тимофеев Александр
4Левкович Ирэна, Лихачев Петр
5Гурченко Ирина, Титов Евгений
14:47[37]Single Latina, Samba, Gold Open, A+B
8Андрейко Ирина, Беридзе Давид
14Сенатор Ирина, Огарков Андрей
2Суворова Мария, Тимофеев Александр
17Моисеева Анна, Тарасов Артем
21Прохорова Татьяна, Панков Артур
24Прокопенкова Анита, Журкин Сергей
14:49[38]Single Arg.tango, Tango Waltz, Silver Open, A
1Веретенникова Лина, Резцов Дмитрий
5Гундарева Екатерина, Титов Евгений
14:51[39]Single Latina, Samba, Silver Open, B
8Андрейко Ирина, Беридзе Давид
9Гордеева Ирина, Емелин Василий
2Суворова Мария, Тимофеев Александр
17Моисеева Анна, Тарасов Артем
18Курносова Татьяна, Коровин Вячеслав
14:53[40]Single Arg.tango, Tango Waltz, Silver Open, B
2Егорова Татьяна, Тимофеев Александр
4Левкович Ирэна, Лихачев Петр
5Гурченко Ирина, Титов Евгений
14:55[41]Single Latina, Rumba, Gold Open, A+B
8Андрейко Ирина, Беридзе Давид
14Сенатор Ирина, Огарков Андрей
2Суворова Мария, Тимофеев Александр
17Моисеева Анна, Тарасов Артем
21Прохорова Татьяна, Панков Артур
24Прокопенкова Анита, Журкин Сергей
14:57[42]Single Latina, Rumba, Silver Open, B
8Андрейко Ирина, Беридзе Давид
9Гордеева Ирина, Емелин Василий
2Суворова Мария, Тимофеев Александр
17Моисеева Анна, Тарасов Артем
18Курносова Татьяна, Коровин Вячеслав
14Шаламова Оксана, Огарков Андрей
20Холомьева Елена, Старков Артем
14:58[43]Single Arg.tango, Milonga, Silver Open, A
1Веретенникова Лина, Резцов Дмитрий
5Гундарева Екатерина, Титов Евгений
15:01[44]Single Latina, Pasodoble, Gold Open, A+B
8Андрейко Ирина, Беридзе Давид
14Сенатор Ирина, Огарков Андрей
17Моисеева Анна, Тарасов Артем
21Прохорова Татьяна, Панков Артур
24Прокопенкова Анита, Журкин Сергей
15:02[45]Single Arg.tango, Milonga, Silver Open, B
2Егорова Татьяна, Тимофеев Александр
4Левкович Ирэна, Лихачев Петр
5Гурченко Ирина, Титов Евгений
15:05[46]Single Latina, Pasodoble, Silver Open, B
8Андрейко Ирина, Беридзе Давид
9Гордеева Ирина, Емелин Василий
2Суворова Мария, Тимофеев Александр
17Моисеева Анна, Тарасов Артем
18Курносова Татьяна, Коровин Вячеслав
15:06[47]Challenge Standart, Gold Open 5 Dance (W+T+VW+F+Q), B
10Гребенщикова Екатерина, Хужаяров Максим
23Крапиль Наталья, Варфоломеев Иван
15:13[48]Single Latina, Jive, Gold Open, A+B
8Андрейко Ирина, Беридзе Давид
14Сенатор Ирина, Огарков Андрей
17Моисеева Анна, Тарасов Артем
21Прохорова Татьяна, Панков Артур
24Прокопенкова Анита, Журкин Сергей
15:14[49]Challenge Arg. Tango, Silver Open 3 Dance (TS+TW+M), A
4Левкович Ирэна, Лихачев Петр
5Гундарева Екатерина, Титов Евгений
15:21[50]Single Latina, Jive, Silver Open, B
8Андрейко Ирина, Беридзе Давид
9Гордеева Ирина, Емелин Василий
2Суворова Мария, Тимофеев Александр
17Моисеева Анна, Тарасов Артем
18Курносова Татьяна, Коровин Вячеслав
15:23[51]Single Latina, Cha-cha-cha, Bronze Open, B
6Байкова Дарья, Головчанов Вадим
12Климова Татьяна, Аксенов Александр
20Холомьева Елена, Старков Артем
15:23[51]Single Latina, Cha-cha-cha, Bronze Open, C
30Романов Владимир, Акопян Нунэ
15:24[52]Challenge Arg. Tango, Silver Open 3 Dance (TS+TW+M), B
1Веретенникова Лина, Резцов Дмитрий
2Егорова Татьяна, Тимофеев Александр
5Гурченко Ирина, Титов Евгений
15:31[53]Single Latina, Cha-cha-cha, Silver Open, A
3Гутникова Ольга, Морозов Артем
9Грицай Наталья, Емелин Василий
14Чекарева Лилия, Огарков Андрей
15:33[54]Single Latina, Samba, Bronze Open, B
6Байкова Дарья, Головчанов Вадим
12Климова Татьяна, Аксенов Александр
15:33[54]Single Latina, Samba, Bronze Open, C
30Романов Владимир, Акопян Нунэ
15:34[55]Single Latina, Samba, Silver Open, A
3Гутникова Ольга, Морозов Артем
9Грицай Наталья, Емелин Василий
14Чекарева Лилия, Огарков Андрей
15:36[56]Single Latina, Rumba, Bronze Open, B
6Байкова Дарья, Головчанов Вадим
12Климова Татьяна, Аксенов Александр
14Шаламова Оксана, Огарков Андрей
20Холомьева Елена, Старков Артем
15:36[56]Single Latina, Rumba, Bronze Open, C
30Романов Владимир, Акопян Нунэ
15:37[57]Single Latina, Rumba, Silver Open, A
3Гутникова Ольга, Морозов Артем
9Грицай Наталья, Емелин Василий
14Чекарева Лилия, Огарков Андрей
15:39[58]Single Latina, Pasodoble, Bronze Open, B
6Байкова Дарья, Головчанов Вадим
12Климова Татьяна, Аксенов Александр
15:39[58]Single Latina, Pasodoble, Bronze Open, C
30Романов Владимир, Акопян Нунэ
15:40[59]Single Latina, Pasodoble, Silver Open, A
3Гутникова Ольга, Морозов Артем
9Грицай Наталья, Емелин Василий
14Сенатор Ирина, Огарков Андрей
15:42[60]Single Latina, Jive, Bronze Open, A
14Чекарева Лилия, Огарков Андрей
15:42[60]Single Latina, Jive, Bronze Open, B
6Байкова Дарья, Головчанов Вадим
12Климова Татьяна, Аксенов Александр
15:42[60]Single Latina, Jive, Bronze Open, C
30Романов Владимир, Акопян Нунэ
15:43[61]Single Latina, Jive, Silver Open, A
3Гутникова Ольга, Морозов Артем
9Грицай Наталья, Емелин Василий
15:45Техническая пауза
15:50[62]Challenge Latina, Silver Open 5 Dance (Ch+S+R+P+J), B+C
8Андрейко Ирина, Беридзе Давид
11Бабиевская Елена, Фетисов Владимир
18Курносова Татьяна, Коровин Вячеслав
15:50[62]Challenge Latina, Bronze Open 4 Dance (Ch+S+R+J), C
30Романов Владимир, Акопян Нунэ
15:57[63]Challenge Latina, Gold Open 5 Dance (Ch+S+R+P+J), A
3Захарова Мила, Морозов Артем
7Карпова Ирина, Козлов Артем
16:05[64]Challenge Latina, Bronze Open 4 Dance (Ch+S+R+J), A+B
6Байкова Дарья, Головчанов Вадим
14Чекарева Лилия, Огарков Андрей
16:11[65]Challenge Latina, Gold Open 5 Dance (Ch+S+R+P+J), B+C
3Гребенщикова Екатерина, Морозов Артем
11Бабиевская Елена, Фетисов Владимир
17Моисеева Анна, Тарасов Артем
21Баржак Татьяна, Панков Артур
16:18Техническая пауза
16:20[66]Challenge Latina, Silver Open 3 Dance (Ch+S+R), A+B
9Гордеева Ирина, Емелин Василий
14Чекарева Лилия, Огарков Андрей
3Гутникова Ольга, Морозов Артем
16:35Награждение
17:30Разминка
18:30Фуршет
18:55Showdance "Waltz" American Smooth
19:00[67]Rising Star, Caribbean Mix (Mer+B+Sal), A+B
5Веретенникова Лина, Титов Евгений
9Грицай Наталья, Емелин Василий
19:05[68]Showcase, Показательный
3Бойко Галина, Морозов Артем
19:10[69]Scholarship, Standard (W+T+VW+F+Q), B+C
10Гребенщикова Екатерина, Хужаяров Максим
13Лабинцева Нина, Брянцев Александр
19:20[70]Showcase, Показательный
29Балденков Александр, Садовникова Алиса
19:25[71]Scholarship, Caribbean Mix (Mer+B+Sal), B
9Гордеева Ирина, Емелин Василий
5Соломатина Александра, Титов Евгений
19:30[72]Scholarship, Latina (Ch+S+R+P+J), A
7Карпова Ирина, Козлов Артем
14Сенатор Ирина, Огарков Андрей
16Стесина Лана, Францев Антон
3Гутникова Ольга, Морозов Артем
19:44[73]Showcase, Джаз-модерн
28Коршунова Татьяна
19:49[74]Showcase, Латина
22Герасимова Анастасия, Зубань Татьяна, Мельникова Инна, Мельникова Софья, Теплова Наталья, Макагон Алексей
19:54[75]Rising Star, Standard (W+T+VW+F+Q), B
12Климова Татьяна, Аксенов Александр
15Новицкая Лариса, Сайфутдинов Марсель
25Мелентьева Виктория, Tichoniuk Marcin
19:54[75]Rising Star, Standard (W+T+VW+F+Q), C
13Лабинцева Нина, Брянцев Александр
20:01[76]Rising Star, Arg. Tango (TS+TW+M), B
2Егорова Татьяна, Тимофеев Александр
1Левкович Ирэна, Резцов Дмитрий
5Гурченко Ирина, Титов Евгений
20:08[77]Rising Star, Latina (Ch+S+R+P+J), B+C
8Андрейко Ирина, Беридзе Давид
3Гребенщикова Екатерина, Морозов Артем
11Бабиевская Елена, Фетисов Владимир
17Моисеева Анна, Тарасов Артем
20:16[78]Showcase, Показательный
26Дубровская Наталья, Аникеев Никита
20:21[79]Scholarship, Arg. Tango (TS+TW+M), A+B
1Веретенникова Лина, Резцов Дмитрий
4Сакулина Ольга, Лихачев Петр
20:28[80]Showcase, Фристайл
19Горшкова Мария, Шумихин Денис
20:33[81]Scholarship, Latina (Ch+S+R+P+J), B+C
3Захарова Мила, Морозов Артем
6Байкова Дарья, Головчанов Вадим
11Бабиевская Елена, Фетисов Владимир
2Суворова Мария, Тимофеев Александр
18Курносова Татьяна, Коровин Вячеслав
24Прокопенкова Анита, Журкин Сергей
20:50Награждение