Расписание «II Grand Prix Pro-Am Bossa Nova 2018»

Любители
Профессионалы
ВремяХитНазвание*
16 июня, 2018
13:30Разминка
14:30[1]Single Latina, Cha-cha-cha, Bronze Open, B+C
24Холомьева Елена, Старков Артем
37Романов Владимир, Акопян Нунэ
14:31[2]Single Caribbean Mix, Merenge, Bronze Open, B
3Мошковская Ирина, Титов Евгений
14:33[3]Single Latina, Cha-cha-cha, Gold Open, B
1Захарова Мила, Морозов Артем
9Назарова Лариса, Старинский Олег
25Петрашек Виктория, Малиев Руслан
31Монахова Людмила, Абраменков Антон
14:35[4]Single Caribbean Mix, Merenge, Bronze Open, A
17Морозова Вероника, Хаиров Руслан
14:35[4]Single Caribbean Mix, Merenge, Gold Open, B
3Соломатина Александра, Титов Евгений
14:37[5]Single Latina, Cha-cha-cha, Silver Open, B+C
7Миклушевская Ирина, Смольников Никита
20Захарова Татьяна, Горшкалев Вячеслав
24Холомьева Елена, Старков Артем
28Иванова Елизавета, Ходенко Александр
14:38[6]Single Latina, Cha-cha-cha, Gold Open, A
1Гутникова Ольга, Морозов Артем
14Мужальская Елизавета, Якушев Олег
16Сенатор Ирина, Огарков Андрей
14:40[7]Single Caribbean Mix, Merenge, Silver Open, A
3Гаранина Александра, Титов Евгений
14:42[8]Single Latina, Cha-cha-cha, Silver Open, A
16Чекарева Лилия, Огарков Андрей
22Рыжик Наталья, Радионов Ян
14:42[8]Single Latina, Cha-cha-cha, Gold Open, C
4Кашина Татьяна, Родыгин Александр
8Бабиевская Елена, Фетисов Владимир
14:44[9]Single Caribbean Mix, Bachata, Bronze Open, B
3Мошковская Ирина, Титов Евгений
21Гибайдулина Гульнара, Зайцев Роман
14:45[10]Single Latina, Samba, Gold Open, B
1Захарова Мила, Морозов Артем
2Smirnova Svetlana, Шатров Роман
9Назарова Лариса, Старинский Олег
25Петрашек Виктория, Малиев Руслан
31Монахова Людмила, Абраменков Антон
14:47[11]Single Caribbean Mix, Bachata, Bronze Open, A
17Морозова Вероника, Хаиров Руслан
14:47[11]Single Caribbean Mix, Bachata, Gold Open, B
3Соломатина Александра, Титов Евгений
14:49[12]Single Latina, Samba, Silver Open, B+C
2Smirnova Svetlana, Шатров Роман
7Миклушевская Ирина, Смольников Никита
20Захарова Татьяна, Горшкалев Вячеслав
28Иванова Елизавета, Ходенко Александр
14:51[13]Single Latina, Samba, Gold Open, A
1Гутникова Ольга, Морозов Артем
14Мужальская Елизавета, Якушев Олег
16Сенатор Ирина, Огарков Андрей
14:52[14]Single Caribbean Mix, Bachata, Silver Open, A
3Гаранина Александра, Титов Евгений
14:54[15]Single Latina, Samba, Silver Open, A
16Чекарева Лилия, Огарков Андрей
14:54[15]Single Latina, Samba, Gold Open, C
4Кашина Татьяна, Родыгин Александр
8Бабиевская Елена, Фетисов Владимир
14:54[15]Single Latina, Samba, Bronze Open, C
37Романов Владимир, Акопян Нунэ
14:56[16]Single Caribbean Mix, Salsa, Bronze Open, B
3Мошковская Ирина, Титов Евгений
21Гибайдулина Гульнара, Зайцев Роман
14:58[17]Single Latina, Rumba, Bronze Open, B+C
24Холомьева Елена, Старков Артем
37Романов Владимир, Акопян Нунэ
14:59[18]Single Latina, Rumba, Gold Open, B
1Захарова Мила, Морозов Артем
2Smirnova Svetlana, Шатров Роман
9Назарова Лариса, Старинский Олег
25Петрашек Виктория, Малиев Руслан
31Монахова Людмила, Абраменков Антон
15:01[19]Single Latina, Rumba, Silver Open, B+C
2Smirnova Svetlana, Шатров Роман
7Миклушевская Ирина, Смольников Никита
20Захарова Татьяна, Горшкалев Вячеслав
24Холомьева Елена, Старков Артем
28Иванова Елизавета, Ходенко Александр
15:03[20]Single Latina, Rumba, Gold Open, A
1Гутникова Ольга, Морозов Артем
14Мужальская Елизавета, Якушев Олег
16Сенатор Ирина, Огарков Андрей
15:04[21]Single Latina, Rumba, Silver Open, A
16Чекарева Лилия, Огарков Андрей
22Рыжик Наталья, Радионов Ян
15:04[21]Single Latina, Rumba, Gold Open, C
4Кашина Татьяна, Родыгин Александр
8Бабиевская Елена, Фетисов Владимир
15:06[22]Single Caribbean Mix, Salsa, Bronze Open, A
17Морозова Вероника, Хаиров Руслан
15:06[22]Single Caribbean Mix, Salsa, Gold Open, B
3Соломатина Александра, Титов Евгений
15:08[23]Single Latina, Pasodoble, Gold Open, B
1Захарова Мила, Морозов Артем
9Назарова Лариса, Старинский Олег
25Петрашек Виктория, Малиев Руслан
31Монахова Людмила, Абраменков Антон
15:10[24]Single Caribbean Mix, Salsa, Silver Open, A
3Гаранина Александра, Титов Евгений
15:11[25]Single Latina, Pasodoble, Gold Open, A
1Гутникова Ольга, Морозов Артем
14Мужальская Елизавета, Якушев Олег
16Сенатор Ирина, Огарков Андрей
15:13[26]Single Latina, Pasodoble, Silver Open, B
7Миклушевская Ирина, Смольников Никита
28Иванова Елизавета, Ходенко Александр
15:13[26]Single Latina, Pasodoble, Gold Open, C
4Кашина Татьяна, Родыгин Александр
8Бабиевская Елена, Фетисов Владимир
15:13[26]Single Latina, Pasodoble, Bronze Open, C
37Романов Владимир, Акопян Нунэ
15:15[27]Challenge Caribbean Mix, Bronze Open 3 Dance (Mer+B+Sal), A+B
3Мошковская Ирина, Титов Евгений
17Морозова Вероника, Хаиров Руслан
15:19[28]Single Latina, Jive, Gold Open, B
1Захарова Мила, Морозов Артем
9Назарова Лариса, Старинский Олег
25Петрашек Виктория, Малиев Руслан
31Монахова Людмила, Абраменков Антон
15:21[29]Single Latina, Jive, Silver Open, B+C
20Захарова Татьяна, Горшкалев Вячеслав
28Иванова Елизавета, Ходенко Александр
15:21[29]Single Latina, Jive, Bronze Open, C
37Романов Владимир, Акопян Нунэ
15:23[30]Single Latina, Jive, Gold Open, A
1Гутникова Ольга, Морозов Артем
14Мужальская Елизавета, Якушев Олег
16Сенатор Ирина, Огарков Андрей
15:24[31]Challenge Caribbean Mix, Silver Open 3 Dance (Mer+B+Sal), A
3Гаранина Александра, Титов Евгений
15:28[32]Single Latina, Jive, Silver Open, A
16Чекарева Лилия, Огарков Андрей
15:28[32]Single Latina, Jive, Gold Open, C
4Кашина Татьяна, Родыгин Александр
8Бабиевская Елена, Фетисов Владимир
15:30[33]Challenge Caribbean Mix, Gold Open 3 Dance (Mer+B+Sal), B
3Соломатина Александра, Титов Евгений
15:33Технический перерыв
15:36[34]Challenge Latina, Bronze Open 3 Dance (Ch+S+R), A+B
7Миклушевская Ирина, Смольников Никита
16Чекарева Лилия, Огарков Андрей
15:41[35]Single Standard, Waltz, Silver Open, A+B
12Татарченко Наталья, Иванов Алексей
17Вержиковская Ольга, Хаиров Руслан
15:41[35]Single Standard, Waltz, Bronze Open, C
37Романов Владимир, Акопян Нунэ
15:42[36]Single Arg.tango, Tango Salon, Bronze Open, A+B
3Дегтярева Анастасия, Титов Евгений
21Тимофеева Наталия, Зайцев Роман
6Лындина Наталья, Резцов Дмитрий
15:44[37]Single Standard, Waltz, Gold Open, A+B
11Гребенщикова Екатерина, Хужаяров Максим
17Вержиковская Ольга, Хаиров Руслан
15:46[38]Single Arg.tango, Tango Salon, Silver Open, B
6Веретенникова Лина, Резцов Дмитрий
3Родина Анастасия, Титов Евгений
18Клочкова Светлана, Беспечный Владимир
15:48[39]Single Standard, Tango, Silver Open, A+B
12Татарченко Наталья, Иванов Алексей
17Вержиковская Ольга, Хаиров Руслан
15:48[39]Single Standard, Tango, Bronze Open, C
37Романов Владимир, Акопян Нунэ
15:50[40]Single Arg.tango, Tango Salon, Gold Open, A+B
5Струкова Маргарита, Фридман Алексей
3Гундарева Екатерина, Титов Евгений
6Щевинская Валентина, Резцов Дмитрий
15:52[41]Single Standard, Tango, Gold Open, A+B
11Гребенщикова Екатерина, Хужаяров Максим
17Вержиковская Ольга, Хаиров Руслан
15:54[42]Single Arg.tango, Tango Waltz, Bronze Open, A+B
3Дегтярева Анастасия, Титов Евгений
6Лындина Наталья, Резцов Дмитрий
15:56[43]Single Standard, V. Waltz, Silver Open, A+B
12Татарченко Наталья, Иванов Алексей
17Вержиковская Ольга, Хаиров Руслан
15:56[43]Single Standard, V. Waltz, Bronze Open, C
37Романов Владимир, Акопян Нунэ
15:57[44]Single Arg.tango, Tango Waltz, Silver Open, B
6Веретенникова Лина, Резцов Дмитрий
3Родина Анастасия, Титов Евгений
18Клочкова Светлана, Беспечный Владимир
15:59[45]Single Standard, V. Waltz, Gold Open, A+B
11Гребенщикова Екатерина, Хужаяров Максим
17Вержиковская Ольга, Хаиров Руслан
16:01[46]Single Arg.tango, Tango Waltz, Gold Open, A+B
5Струкова Маргарита, Фридман Алексей
3Гундарева Екатерина, Титов Евгений
6Щевинская Валентина, Резцов Дмитрий
16:03[47]Single Standard, Foxtrot, Silver Open, A+B
12Татарченко Наталья, Иванов Алексей
17Вержиковская Ольга, Хаиров Руслан
16:03[47]Single Standard, Foxtrot, Bronze Open, C
37Романов Владимир, Акопян Нунэ
16:05[48]Single Arg.tango, Milonga, Gold Open, A+B
5Струкова Маргарита, Фридман Алексей
3Гундарева Екатерина, Титов Евгений
6Щевинская Валентина, Резцов Дмитрий
16:07[49]Single Standard, Foxtrot, Gold Open, A+B
11Гребенщикова Екатерина, Хужаяров Максим
17Вержиковская Ольга, Хаиров Руслан
16:09[50]Single Arg.tango, Milonga, Silver Open, B
6Веретенникова Лина, Резцов Дмитрий
3Родина Анастасия, Титов Евгений
16:11[51]Single Standard, Quickstep, Silver Open, A+B
12Татарченко Наталья, Иванов Алексей
17Вержиковская Ольга, Хаиров Руслан
16:11[51]Single Standard, Quickstep, Bronze Open, C
37Романов Владимир, Акопян Нунэ
16:12[52]Challenge Arg. Tango, Bronze Open 2 Dance (TS+TW), A+B
3Дегтярева Анастасия, Титов Евгений
6Лындина Наталья, Резцов Дмитрий
16:16[53]Single Standard, Quickstep, Gold Open, A+B
11Гребенщикова Екатерина, Хужаяров Максим
17Вержиковская Ольга, Хаиров Руслан
16:18[54]Challenge Arg. Tango, Silver Open 3 Dance (TS+TW+M), B
6Веретенникова Лина, Резцов Дмитрий
3Родина Анастасия, Титов Евгений
18Клочкова Светлана, Беспечный Владимир
16:24[55]Challenge Standart, Silver Open 5 Dance (W+T+VW+F+Q), B+C
12Татарченко Наталья, Иванов Алексей
37Романов Владимир, Акопян Нунэ
16:31[56]Challenge Latina, Silver Open 4 Dance (Ch+S+R+J), A
16Чекарева Лилия, Огарков Андрей
16:31[56]Challenge Latina, Silver Open 5 Dance (Ch+S+R+P+J), A+B
1Гутникова Ольга, Морозов Артем
22Рыжик Наталья, Радионов Ян
28Иванова Елизавета, Ходенко Александр
16:38[57]Challenge Arg. Tango, Gold Open 3 Dance (TS+TW+M), A+B
5Струкова Маргарита, Фридман Алексей
3Гундарева Екатерина, Титов Евгений
6Щевинская Валентина, Резцов Дмитрий
16:44[58]Challenge Latina, Gold Open 5 Dance (Ch+S+R+P+J), B+C
8Бабиевская Елена, Фетисов Владимир
1Гребенщикова Екатерина, Морозов Артем
25Петрашек Виктория, Малиев Руслан
31Монахова Людмила, Абраменков Антон
16:44[58]Challenge Latina, Silver Open 5 Dance (Ch+S+R+P+J), C
37Романов Владимир, Акопян Нунэ
17:00Награждение
17:30Раминка
18:30Фуршет
19:00[59]Scholarship, Standard (W+T+VW+F+Q), A+B
11Гребенщикова Екатерина, Хужаяров Максим
17Вержиковская Ольга, Хаиров Руслан
19:10[60]Showcase, Показательный
1Бойко Галина, Морозов Артем
19:15[61]Rising Star, Latina (Ch+S+R+P+J), C
4Кашина Татьяна, Родыгин Александр
8Бабиевская Елена, Фетисов Владимир
10Баржак Татьяна, Панков Артур
19:22[62]Rising Star, Arg. Tango (TS+TW+M), B
5Струкова Маргарита, Фридман Алексей
6Веретенникова Лина, Резцов Дмитрий
19:30[63]Суперкубок Showcase, Аргентинское танго
17Романченко Ольга, Хаиров Руслан
19:36[64]Rising Star, Latina (Ch+S+R+P+J), A
14Мужальская Елизавета, Якушев Олег
16Сенатор Ирина, Огарков Андрей
19:36[64]Rising Star, Latina (Ch+S+R+P+J), B
9Назарова Лариса, Старинский Олег
28Иванова Елизавета, Ходенко Александр
31Монахова Людмила, Абраменков Антон
19:45[65]Scholarship, Arg. Tango (TS+TW+M), A+B
3Родина Анастасия, Титов Евгений
6Щевинская Валентина, Резцов Дмитрий
19:52[66]Суперкубок Showcase, Стандарт
27Бринк Оксана, Новиков Артем
19:57[67]Суперкубок Showcase, Стандарт
13Новицкая Лариса, Сайфутдинов Марсель
20:02[68]Rising Star, Caribbean Mix (Mer+B+Sal), B
3Соломатина Александра, Титов Евгений
20:06[69]Showcase, Показательный
1Кондакова Екатерина, Морозов Артем
20:11[70]Showcase, Показательный
23Егорова Татьяна, Лихачев Петр
20:16[71]Суперкубок Showcase, Фристайл
3Гутникова Ольга, Титов Евгений
20:21[72]Суперкубок Showcase Групповой, Все направления

Стулья

32Синякова Элла, Борисова Ирина, Газиева Екатерина, Косова Екатерина, Крусске Наталья
20:26[73]Суперкубок Showcase Групповой, Все направления

Latin cocktail

34Алфимова Елена, Болтунова Инна, Бринк Оксана, Бушуева Екатерина, Евсеенко Анастасия, Крутова Юлия
20:31[74]Showcase, Показательный
6Сакулина Ольга, Резцов Дмитрий
20:36[75]Суперкубок Showcase, Латина
8Бабиевская Елена, Фетисов Владимир
20:40[76]Суперкубок Showcase, Латина
24Горлова Ольга, Старков Артем
20:45[77]Суперкубок Showcase Сольный, Джаз-модерн
35Коршунова Татьяна
20:50[78]Scholarship, Latina (Ch+S+R+P+J), A
1Захарова Мила, Морозов Артем
14Мужальская Елизавета, Якушев Олег
26Скоренкова Софья, Осадчий Георгий
21:02[79]Showcase, Показательный
23Почигаева Анна, Лихачев Петр
21:07[80]Scholarship, Latina (Ch+S+R+P+J), C
4Кашина Татьяна, Родыгин Александр
8Бабиевская Елена, Фетисов Владимир
10Баржак Татьяна, Панков Артур
21:19[81]Суперкубок Showcase Сольный, Фристайл
36Максимова Татьяна
21:24[82]Суперкубок Showcase Сольный, Фристайл
35Коршунова Татьяна
21:29[83]Scholarship, Latina (Ch+S+R+P+J), B
9Назарова Лариса, Старинский Олег
1Гребенщикова Екатерина, Морозов Артем
25Петрашек Виктория, Малиев Руслан
31Монахова Людмила, Абраменков Антон
21:41[84]Showcase, Показательный
3Веретенникова Лина, Титов Евгений
21:46[85]Showcase, Показательный
17Саверская Елена, Хаиров Руслан
21:51[86]Суперкубок Showcase Групповой, Все направления

Стюардессы

38Синякова Элла, Борисова Ирина, Газиева Екатерина, Косова Екатерина, Крусске Наталья, Осницкая Анастасия
21:56[87]Showcase, Показательный
29Бреславская Вероника, Фащиленко Виталий
22:01[88]Showcase, Показательный
23Сакулина Ольга, Лихачев Петр
22:06[89]Showcase, Показательный
33Янич Екатерина, Тарасов Артем
22:11[90]Суперкубок Showcase, Джаз-модерн
19Горшкова Мария, Шумихин Денис
22:20Награждение

 

Спонсоры