Расписание «Renaissance MONARCH CUP 2018»

Любители
Профессионалы
ВремяХитНазвание*
23 февраля, 2018
13:30[1]Int.Standart, Waltz, Bronze Intermediate, A
3Петрова Мария, Петров Петр
25Манжиева Зита, Сенаторов Илья
13:30[1]Int.Standart, Waltz, Bronze Open, C
24Романов Владимир, Акопян Нунэ
13:31[2]Int.Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Gold Open, B, Полуфинал
1Пташкина Галина, Кузнецов Антон
4Санюк Ирина, Клендий Антон
5Багранова Эльмира, Коломеец Григорий
6Магай Елена, Сухоносов Леонид
11Большунова Лилиана, Куценко Илья
17Кагно Оксана, Симачев Юрий
18Бурцева Мария, Тарасов Артём
22Монахова Людмила, Абраменков Антон
13:33[3]Int.Standart, Waltz, Gold Open, A
2Гаранина Полина, Шустов Евгений
3Петрова Мария, Петров Петр
13:33[3]Int.Standart, Waltz, Gold Open, C
14Вязьменская Татьяна, Филипчик Вадим
21Никитина Елена, Магдисюк Андрей
13:34[4]Int.Latin, Samba, Gold Open, B, Полуфинал
1Пташкина Галина, Кузнецов Антон
4Санюк Ирина, Клендий Антон
5Багранова Эльмира, Коломеец Григорий
6Магай Елена, Сухоносов Леонид
11Большунова Лилиана, Куценко Илья
17Кагно Оксана, Симачев Юрий
18Бурцева Мария, Тарасов Артём
22Монахова Людмила, Абраменков Антон
13:36[5]Int.Standart, Tango, Bronze Intermediate, A
25Манжиева Зита, Сенаторов Илья
13:36[5]Int.Standart, Tango, Bronze Open, A
9Рыгзынова Римма, Рябцев Антон
13:36[5]Int.Standart, Tango, Gold Open, A
2Гаранина Полина, Шустов Евгений
13:36[5]Int.Standart, Tango, Bronze Open, C
24Романов Владимир, Акопян Нунэ
13:36[5]Int.Standart, Tango, Gold Open, C
14Вязьменская Татьяна, Филипчик Вадим
21Никитина Елена, Магдисюк Андрей
13:37[6]Int.Latin, Rumba, Gold Open, B, Полуфинал
1Пташкина Галина, Кузнецов Антон
4Санюк Ирина, Клендий Антон
5Багранова Эльмира, Коломеец Григорий
6Магай Елена, Сухоносов Леонид
11Большунова Лилиана, Куценко Илья
17Кагно Оксана, Симачев Юрий
18Бурцева Мария, Тарасов Артём
22Монахова Людмила, Абраменков Антон
13:39[7]Int.Standart, V. Waltz, Bronze Intermediate, A
25Манжиева Зита, Сенаторов Илья
13:39[7]Int.Standart, V. Waltz, Gold Open, A
2Гаранина Полина, Шустов Евгений
13:39[7]Int.Standart, V. Waltz, Bronze Open, C
24Романов Владимир, Акопян Нунэ
13:39[7]Int.Standart, V. Waltz, Gold Open, C
14Вязьменская Татьяна, Филипчик Вадим
21Никитина Елена, Магдисюк Андрей
13:40[8]Int.Latin, Pasodoble, Gold Open, B, Полуфинал
1Пташкина Галина, Кузнецов Антон
4Санюк Ирина, Клендий Антон
5Багранова Эльмира, Коломеец Григорий
6Магай Елена, Сухоносов Леонид
11Большунова Лилиана, Куценко Илья
17Кагно Оксана, Симачев Юрий
18Бурцева Мария, Тарасов Артём
22Монахова Людмила, Абраменков Антон
13:42[9]Int.Standart, Foxtrot, Bronze Intermediate, A
25Манжиева Зита, Сенаторов Илья
13:42[9]Int.Standart, Foxtrot, Gold Open, A
2Гаранина Полина, Шустов Евгений
13:42[9]Int.Standart, Foxtrot, Bronze Open, C
24Романов Владимир, Акопян Нунэ
13:42[9]Int.Standart, Foxtrot, Gold Open, C
14Вязьменская Татьяна, Филипчик Вадим
21Никитина Елена, Магдисюк Андрей
13:43[10]Int.Latin, Jive, Gold Open, B, Полуфинал
1Пташкина Галина, Кузнецов Антон
4Санюк Ирина, Клендий Антон
5Багранова Эльмира, Коломеец Григорий
6Магай Елена, Сухоносов Леонид
11Большунова Лилиана, Куценко Илья
17Кагно Оксана, Симачев Юрий
18Бурцева Мария, Тарасов Артём
22Монахова Людмила, Абраменков Антон
13:45[11]Int.Standart, Quickstep, Bronze Intermediate, A
25Манжиева Зита, Сенаторов Илья
13:45[11]Int.Standart, Quickstep, Bronze Open, A
9Рыгзынова Римма, Рябцев Антон
13:45[11]Int.Standart, Quickstep, Gold Open, A
2Гаранина Полина, Шустов Евгений
13:45[11]Int.Standart, Quickstep, Bronze Open, C
24Романов Владимир, Акопян Нунэ
13:45[11]Int.Standart, Quickstep, Gold Open, C
14Вязьменская Татьяна, Филипчик Вадим
21Никитина Елена, Магдисюк Андрей
13:46[12]Int.Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Bronze Full, B
4Чичерюкина Тамара, Клендий Антон
13:46[12]Int.Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Silver Open, B
16Иванова Елизавета, Ходенко Александр
13:48[13]Multi Dance Int. Standart, 3 Dance Bronze Open (W+T+Q), A
9Рыгзынова Римма, Рябцев Антон
13:48[13]Multi Dance Int. Standart, 3 Dance Gold Open (W+T+Q), C
21Никитина Елена, Магдисюк Андрей
13:52[14]Arg.Tango Salon, Tango Salon, Gold Open, A
7Енюкова Елена, Хуснутдинов Дмитрий
23Сакулина Ольга, Резцов Дмитрий
13:52[14]Arg.Tango Salon, Tango Salon, Gold Open, C
20Хромовских Евгений, Глазырина Алена
13:54[15]Int.Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Gold Open, B, Финал
4Санюк Ирина, Клендий Антон
11Большунова Лилиана, Куценко Илья
17Кагно Оксана, Симачев Юрий
6Магай Елена, Сухоносов Леонид
18Бурцева Мария, Тарасов Артём
22Монахова Людмила, Абраменков Антон
13:56[16]Arg.Tango Salon, Tango Salon, Silver Open, A
7Енюкова Елена, Хуснутдинов Дмитрий
23Веретенникова Лина, Резцов Дмитрий
13:56[16]Arg.Tango Salon, Tango Salon, Silver Open, C
20Хромовских Евгений, Глазырина Алена
13:58[17]Int.Latin, Samba, Bronze Full, B
4Чичерюкина Тамара, Клендий Антон
13:58[17]Int.Latin, Samba, Silver Open, B
16Иванова Елизавета, Ходенко Александр
14:00[18]Arg.Tango Salon, Tango Waltz, Gold Open, A
7Енюкова Елена, Хуснутдинов Дмитрий
23Сакулина Ольга, Резцов Дмитрий
14:00[18]Arg.Tango Salon, Tango Waltz, Gold Open, C
20Хромовских Евгений, Глазырина Алена
14:02[19]Int.Latin, Samba, Gold Open, B, Финал
4Санюк Ирина, Клендий Антон
11Большунова Лилиана, Куценко Илья
17Кагно Оксана, Симачев Юрий
6Магай Елена, Сухоносов Леонид
18Бурцева Мария, Тарасов Артём
5Багранова Эльмира, Коломеец Григорий
14:03[20]Arg.Tango Salon, Tango Waltz, Silver Open, A
7Енюкова Елена, Хуснутдинов Дмитрий
23Веретенникова Лина, Резцов Дмитрий
14:03[20]Arg.Tango Salon, Tango Waltz, Silver Open, C
20Хромовских Евгений, Глазырина Алена
14:06[21]Int.Standart, Waltz, Bronze Full, A
3Петрова Мария, Петров Петр
14:07[22]Int.Latin, Rumba, Bronze Full, B
4Чичерюкина Тамара, Клендий Антон
14:07[22]Int.Latin, Rumba, Silver Open, B
16Иванова Елизавета, Ходенко Александр
14:09[23]Arg.Tango Salon, Milonga, Gold Open, A
7Енюкова Елена, Хуснутдинов Дмитрий
23Сакулина Ольга, Резцов Дмитрий
14:09[23]Arg.Tango Salon, Milonga, Gold Open, C
20Хромовских Евгений, Глазырина Алена
14:11[24]Int.Latin, Rumba, Gold Open, B, Финал
4Санюк Ирина, Клендий Антон
6Магай Елена, Сухоносов Леонид
17Кагно Оксана, Симачев Юрий
11Большунова Лилиана, Куценко Илья
22Монахова Людмила, Абраменков Антон
18Бурцева Мария, Тарасов Артём
14:12[25]Arg.Tango Salon, Milonga, Silver Open, A
7Енюкова Елена, Хуснутдинов Дмитрий
23Веретенникова Лина, Резцов Дмитрий
14:12[25]Arg.Tango Salon, Milonga, Silver Open, C
20Хромовских Евгений, Глазырина Алена
14:15[26]Int.Standart, Waltz, Bronze Open, A
3Петрова Мария, Петров Петр
9Рыгзынова Римма, Рябцев Антон
14:16[27]Int.Latin, Pasodoble, Bronze Full, B
4Чичерюкина Тамара, Клендий Антон
14:16[27]Int.Latin, Pasodoble, Silver Open, B
16Иванова Елизавета, Ходенко Александр
14:18[28]Caribbean Mix All Style, Merenge, Bronze Full, B
7Шмелева Надежда, Хуснутдинов Дмитрий
14:19[29]Caribbean Mix All Style, Cha-cha-cha, Bronze Full, B
7Шмелева Надежда, Хуснутдинов Дмитрий
14:21[30]Caribbean Mix All Style, Bachata, Bronze Full, B
7Шмелева Надежда, Хуснутдинов Дмитрий
14:22[31]Caribbean Mix All Style, Salsa, Bronze Full, B
7Шмелева Надежда, Хуснутдинов Дмитрий
14:24[32]Int.Latin, Pasodoble, Gold Open, B, Финал
4Санюк Ирина, Клендий Антон
11Большунова Лилиана, Куценко Илья
17Кагно Оксана, Симачев Юрий
6Магай Елена, Сухоносов Леонид
22Монахова Людмила, Абраменков Антон
5Багранова Эльмира, Коломеец Григорий
18Бурцева Мария, Тарасов Артём
14:25[33]Int.Standart, Waltz, Silver Open, A
3Петрова Мария, Петров Петр
14:27[34]Int.Latin, Jive, Bronze Full, B
4Чичерюкина Тамара, Клендий Антон
14:27[34]Int.Latin, Jive, Silver Open, B
16Иванова Елизавета, Ходенко Александр
14:28[35]Caribbean Mix All Style, Merenge, Bronze Intermediate, B
7Шмелева Надежда, Хуснутдинов Дмитрий
14:30[36]Caribbean Mix All Style, Cha-cha-cha, Bronze Intermediate, B
7Шмелева Надежда, Хуснутдинов Дмитрий
14:31[37]Caribbean Mix All Style, Bachata, Bronze Intermediate, B
7Шмелева Надежда, Хуснутдинов Дмитрий
14:33[38]Caribbean Mix All Style, Salsa, Bronze Intermediate, B
7Шмелева Надежда, Хуснутдинов Дмитрий
14:34[39]Int.Latin, Jive, Gold Open, B, Финал
4Санюк Ирина, Клендий Антон
17Кагно Оксана, Симачев Юрий
18Бурцева Мария, Тарасов Артём
22Монахова Людмила, Абраменков Антон
11Большунова Лилиана, Куценко Илья
6Магай Елена, Сухоносов Леонид
14:36[40]Caribbean Mix All Style, Merenge, Bronze Open, B
7Шмелева Надежда, Хуснутдинов Дмитрий
14:37[41]Caribbean Mix All Style, Cha-cha-cha, Bronze Open, B
7Шмелева Надежда, Хуснутдинов Дмитрий
14:39[42]Caribbean Mix All Style, Bachata, Bronze Open, B
7Шмелева Надежда, Хуснутдинов Дмитрий
14:40[43]Caribbean Mix All Style, Salsa, Bronze Open, B
7Шмелева Надежда, Хуснутдинов Дмитрий
14:42[44]American Smooth, Waltz, Silver Open, B
4Афанасьева Мария, Клендий Антон
14:43[45]American Smooth, Tango, Silver Open, B
4Афанасьева Мария, Клендий Антон
14:45[46]Arg.Tango Salon, Tango Salon, Bronze Full, A
7Енюкова Елена, Хуснутдинов Дмитрий
14:46[47]Arg.Tango Salon, Tango Waltz, Bronze Full, A
7Енюкова Елена, Хуснутдинов Дмитрий
14:48[48]American Smooth, Foxtrot, Silver Open, B
4Афанасьева Мария, Клендий Антон
14:49[49]American Smooth, V. Waltz, Silver Open, B
4Афанасьева Мария, Клендий Антон
14:51[50]Multi Dance Arg.Tango Salon, 3 Dance Salon Gold (TS+TW+M), A
7Енюкова Елена, Хуснутдинов Дмитрий
23Сакулина Ольга, Резцов Дмитрий
14:51[50]Multi Dance Arg.Tango Salon, 3 Dance Salon Gold (TS+TW+M), C
20Хромовских Евгений, Глазырина Алена
14:57[51]Int.Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Bronze Open, A
8Бышевская Евгения, Жуваков Максим
14:57[51]Int.Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Silver Open, A
4Рыгзынова Римма, Клендий Антон
14:57[51]Int.Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Bronze Open, C
24Романов Владимир, Акопян Нунэ
14:59[52]Int.Latin, Samba, Bronze Open, A
8Бышевская Евгения, Жуваков Максим
14:59[52]Int.Latin, Samba, Silver Open, A
4Рыгзынова Римма, Клендий Антон
14:59[52]Int.Latin, Samba, Bronze Open, C
24Романов Владимир, Акопян Нунэ
15:00[53]Int.Latin, Rumba, Bronze Open, A
8Бышевская Евгения, Жуваков Максим
15:00[53]Int.Latin, Rumba, Silver Open, A
4Рыгзынова Римма, Клендий Антон
15:00[53]Int.Latin, Rumba, Bronze Open, C
24Романов Владимир, Акопян Нунэ
15:02[54]Multi Dance Arg.Tango Salon, 3 Dance Salon Silver (TS+TW+M), A
7Енюкова Елена, Хуснутдинов Дмитрий
23Веретенникова Лина, Резцов Дмитрий
15:02[54]Multi Dance Arg.Tango Salon, 3 Dance Salon Silver (TS+TW+M), C
20Хромовских Евгений, Глазырина Алена
15:09[55]Multi Dance Int.Latin, 3 Dance Bronze Full (Ch+S+R), B
4Чичерюкина Тамара, Клендий Антон
15:09[55]Multi Dance Int.Latin, 3 Dance Gold Open (Ch+S+R), B
6Магай Елена, Сухоносов Леонид
15:09[55]Multi Dance Int.Latin, 3 Dance Silver Open (Ch+S+R), B
16Иванова Елизавета, Ходенко Александр
15:13[56]Int.Latin, Pasodoble, Bronze Open, A
8Бышевская Евгения, Жуваков Максим
15:13[56]Int.Latin, Pasodoble, Silver Open, A
4Рыгзынова Римма, Клендий Антон
15:13[56]Int.Latin, Pasodoble, Bronze Open, C
24Романов Владимир, Акопян Нунэ
15:15[57]Arg.Tango Salon, Milonga, Bronze Open, A
7Енюкова Елена, Хуснутдинов Дмитрий
15:17[58]Int.Latin, Jive, Bronze Open, A
8Бышевская Евгения, Жуваков Максим
15:17[58]Int.Latin, Jive, Silver Open, A
4Рыгзынова Римма, Клендий Антон
15:17[58]Int.Latin, Jive, Bronze Open, C
24Романов Владимир, Акопян Нунэ
15:18[59]Arg.Tango Salon, Tango Salon, Bronze Open, A
7Енюкова Елена, Хуснутдинов Дмитрий
15:21[60]Arg.Tango Salon, Tango Waltz, Bronze Open, A
7Енюкова Елена, Хуснутдинов Дмитрий
15:23[61]Arg.Tango Salon, Milonga, Bronze Full, A
7Енюкова Елена, Хуснутдинов Дмитрий
15:25Награждение
15:30[62]Multi Dance Int. Standart, 4 Dance Bronze Intermediate (W+T+F+Q), A
25Манжиева Зита, Сенаторов Илья
15:30[62]Multi Dance Int. Standart, 5 Dance Bronze Championship (W+T+VW+F+Q), C
24Романов Владимир, Акопян Нунэ
15:37[63]Multi Dance Caribbean Mix All Style, 4 Dance Bronze Full (Mer+Ch+B+Sal), B
7Шмелева Надежда, Хуснутдинов Дмитрий
15:43[64]Multi Dance Int. Standart, 5 Dance Bronze Championship (W+T+VW+F+Q), A
25Манжиева Зита, Сенаторов Илья
15:43[64]Multi Dance Int. Standart, 5 Dance Gold Championship (W+T+VW+F+Q), A
2Гаранина Полина, Шустов Евгений
15:43[64]Multi Dance Int. Standart, 5 Dance Gold Championship (W+T+VW+F+Q), C
14Вязьменская Татьяна, Филипчик Вадим
15:51[65]Multi Dance Caribbean Mix All Style, 4 Dance Bronze Open (Mer+Ch+B+Sal), B
7Шмелева Надежда, Хуснутдинов Дмитрий
15:57[66]Multi Dance Int.Latin, 4 Dance Bronze Full (Ch+S+R+J), B
4Чичерюкина Тамара, Клендий Антон
15:57[66]Multi Dance Int.Latin, 4 Dance Silver Open (Ch+S+R+J), B
16Иванова Елизавета, Ходенко Александр
15:57[66]Multi Dance Int.Latin, 5 Dance Bronze Championship (Ch+S+R+P+J), C
24Романов Владимир, Акопян Нунэ
16:04[67]Scholarship, Arg.Tango Salon (TS+TW+M), A
7Енюкова Елена, Хуснутдинов Дмитрий
23Сакулина Ольга, Резцов Дмитрий
16:13[68]Multi Dance Int.Latin, 5 Dance Bronze Championship (Ch+S+R+P+J), A
8Бышевская Евгения, Жуваков Максим
16:13[68]Multi Dance Int.Latin, 5 Dance Bronze Championship (Ch+S+R+P+J), B
4Чичерюкина Тамара, Клендий Антон
13Нефедова Лариса, Цымбалюк Алексей
16:20[69]Multi Dance Int.Latin, 5 Dance Gold Championship (Ch+S+R+P+J), B
1Пташкина Галина, Кузнецов Антон
5Багранова Эльмира, Коломеец Григорий
6Магай Елена, Сухоносов Леонид
18Бурцева Мария, Тарасов Артём
19Гребенщикова Екатерина, Морозов Артем
22Монахова Людмила, Абраменков Антон
16:28[70]Multi Dance Int.Latin, 5 Dance Silver Championship (Ch+S+R+P+J), A
4Рыгзынова Римма, Клендий Антон
16:28[70]Multi Dance Int.Latin, 5 Dance Silver Championship (Ch+S+R+P+J), B
13Нефедова Лариса, Цымбалюк Алексей
16Иванова Елизавета, Ходенко Александр
16:35[71]Scholarship, Caribbean Mix All Style (Mer+Ch+B+Sal), B
7Шмелева Надежда, Хуснутдинов Дмитрий
16:40[72]Scholarship, American Smooth (W+T+VW+F), B
4Афанасьева Мария, Клендий Антон
20:15[73]Scholarship, International Standart (W+T+VW+F+Q), A
2Гаранина Полина, Шустов Евгений
20:15[73]Scholarship, International Standart (W+T+VW+F+Q), C
14Вязьменская Татьяна, Филипчик Вадим
21Никитина Елена, Магдисюк Андрей
20:22[74]Scholarship, International Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), B
4Санюк Ирина, Клендий Антон
6Магай Елена, Сухоносов Леонид
11Большунова Лилиана, Куценко Илья
17Кагно Оксана, Симачев Юрий
18Бурцева Мария, Тарасов Артём
19Гребенщикова Екатерина, Морозов Артем
22Монахова Людмила, Абраменков Антон
20:31[75]Showcase, Showcase (дневное отделение)
15Косолап Екатерина, Карцев Максим