Results «II Grand Prix Bossa Nova 2019»

Amateurs (students)
Professionals (teachers)

15 June, 2019

14:00 - [1] - Single Argentine Tango, Tango Salon, Silver Open, A, Final

  • 1 - Morozova Veronika - Lihachev Petr (10)
  • 2 - Degtyareva Anastasiya - Titov Evgeniy (16)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleTango Salon
GDC11-2
11011133
216222-3

Judges

G - Dobrova Irina
D - Ostroumova Irina
C - Yuhina Yuliya

14:02 - [2] - Single Standard, Waltz, Bronze Open, A+B, Final

  • 1 - Solomatina Aleksandra - Huzhayarov Maksim (21)
  • 2 - Ivanova Tat'yana - Panasyuk Aleksandr (1)
  • 3 - Popova Aleksandra - Berezhnoy Artem (17)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleWaltz
AGFEB11-21-3
12111221355
2122112255
31733333--5

Judges

A - Vladykin Vadim
G - Dobrova Irina
F - Tarasevich Dmitriy
E - Scheplicova Irina
B - Mel'nikova Anastasiya

14:03 - [3] - Single Argentine Tango, Tango Salon, Bronze Open, B, Final

  • 1 - Breslavskaya Veronika - Lihachev Petr (10)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleTango Salon
GDC1
1101113

Judges

G - Dobrova Irina
D - Ostroumova Irina
C - Yuhina Yuliya

14:03 - [3] - Single Argentine Tango, Tango Salon, Silver Open, B, Final

  • 1 - Strukova Margarita - Fridman Aleksey (15)
  • 2 - Rybachuk Natal'ya - Rezcov Dmitriy (6)
  • 3 - Ol'ga Petrova - Zaycev Roman (13)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleTango Salon
GDC11-21-3
115111333
26223-23
313332-13

Judges

G - Dobrova Irina
D - Ostroumova Irina
C - Yuhina Yuliya

14:05 - [4] - Single Standard, Waltz, Silver Open, B, Final

  • 1 - Yarovaya Lyudmila - Huzhayarov Maksim (21)
  • 2 - Novickaya Larisa - Sayfutdinov Marsel' (5)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleWaltz
AGFEB11-2
1211112145
252221215

Judges

A - Vladykin Vadim
G - Dobrova Irina
F - Tarasevich Dmitriy
E - Scheplicova Irina
B - Mel'nikova Anastasiya

14:07 - [5] - Single Argentine Tango, Tango Salon, Gold Open, B, Final

  • 1 - Sakulina Ol'ga - Lihachev Petr (10)
  • 2 - Svetlana Klochkova - Aleksey Fridman (15)
  • 3 - Veretennikova Lina - Rezcov Dmitriy (6)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleTango Salon
GDC11-21-3
110122133
215231123
36313113

Judges

G - Dobrova Irina
D - Ostroumova Irina
C - Yuhina Yuliya

14:09 - [6] - Single Standard, Tango, Bronze Open, A+B, Final

  • 1 - Ivanova Tat'yana - Panasyuk Aleksandr (1)
  • 2 - Solomatina Aleksandra - Huzhayarov Maksim (21)
  • 3 - Popova Aleksandra - Berezhnoy Artem (17)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleTango
AGFEB11-21-3
1121112355
22112221255
31733333--5

Judges

A - Vladykin Vadim
G - Dobrova Irina
F - Tarasevich Dmitriy
E - Scheplicova Irina
B - Mel'nikova Anastasiya

14:10 - [7] - Single Argentine Tango, Tango Waltz, Silver Open, A, Final

  • 1 - Morozova Veronika - Lihachev Petr (10)
  • 2 - Degtyareva Anastasiya - Titov Evgeniy (16)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleTango Waltz
GDC11-2
11011133
216222-3

Judges

G - Dobrova Irina
D - Ostroumova Irina
C - Yuhina Yuliya

14:12 - [8] - Single Standard, Tango, Silver Open, B, Final

  • 1 - Yarovaya Lyudmila - Huzhayarov Maksim (21)
  • 2 - Novickaya Larisa - Sayfutdinov Marsel' (5)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleTango
AGFEB11-2
1211212135
252121225

Judges

A - Vladykin Vadim
G - Dobrova Irina
F - Tarasevich Dmitriy
E - Scheplicova Irina
B - Mel'nikova Anastasiya

14:14 - [9] - Single Argentine Tango, Tango Waltz, Bronze Open, B, Final

  • 1 - Breslavskaya Veronika - Lihachev Petr (10)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleTango Waltz
GDC1
1101113

Judges

G - Dobrova Irina
D - Ostroumova Irina
C - Yuhina Yuliya

14:14 - [9] - Single Argentine Tango, Tango Waltz, Silver Open, B, Final

  • 1 - Rybachuk Natal'ya - Rezcov Dmitriy (6)
  • 2 - Strukova Margarita - Fridman Aleksey (15)
  • 3 - Ol'ga Petrova - Zaycev Roman (13)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleTango Waltz
GDC11-21-3
16111333
215222-33
313333--3

Judges

G - Dobrova Irina
D - Ostroumova Irina
C - Yuhina Yuliya

14:16 - [10] - Single Standard, V. Waltz, Bronze Open, A+B, Final

  • 1 - Solomatina Aleksandra - Huzhayarov Maksim (21)
  • 2 - Ivanova Tat'yana - Panasyuk Aleksandr (1)
  • 3 - Popova Aleksandra - Berezhnoy Artem (17)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleV. Waltz
AGFEB11-21-3
12111221355
2122112255
31733333--5

Judges

A - Vladykin Vadim
G - Dobrova Irina
F - Tarasevich Dmitriy
E - Scheplicova Irina
B - Mel'nikova Anastasiya

14:17 - [11] - Single Argentine Tango, Tango Waltz, Gold Open, B, Final

  • 1 - Sakulina Ol'ga - Lihachev Petr (10)
  • 2 - Svetlana Klochkova - Aleksey Fridman (15)
  • 3 - Veretennikova Lina - Rezcov Dmitriy (6)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleTango Waltz
GDC11-21-3
110121233
215213123
36332-13

Judges

G - Dobrova Irina
D - Ostroumova Irina
C - Yuhina Yuliya

14:19 - [12] - Single Argentine Tango, Milonga, Bronze Open, B, Final

  • 1 - Ol'ga Petrova - Zaycev Roman (13)
  • 2 - Breslavskaya Veronika - Lihachev Petr (10)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleMilonga
GDC11-2
11311133
210222-3

Judges

G - Dobrova Irina
D - Ostroumova Irina
C - Yuhina Yuliya

14:21 - [13] - Single Standard, V. Waltz, Silver Open, B, Final

  • 1 - Novickaya Larisa - Sayfutdinov Marsel' (5)
  • 2 - Yarovaya Lyudmila - Huzhayarov Maksim (21)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleV. Waltz
AGFEB11-2
152111235
2211222125

Judges

A - Vladykin Vadim
G - Dobrova Irina
F - Tarasevich Dmitriy
E - Scheplicova Irina
B - Mel'nikova Anastasiya

14:23 - [14] - Single Argentine Tango, Milonga, Silver Open, A+B, Final

  • 1 - Strukova Margarita - Fridman Aleksey (15)
  • 2 - Rybachuk Natal'ya - Rezcov Dmitriy (6)
  • 3 - Degtyareva Anastasiya - Titov Evgeniy (16)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleMilonga
GDC11-21-3
115111333
26322-23
316233-13

Judges

G - Dobrova Irina
D - Ostroumova Irina
C - Yuhina Yuliya

14:25 - [15] - Single Standard, Foxtrot, Bronze Open, B, Final

  • 1 - Ivanova Tat'yana - Panasyuk Aleksandr (1)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleFoxtrot
AGFEB1
11111115

Judges

A - Vladykin Vadim
G - Dobrova Irina
F - Tarasevich Dmitriy
E - Scheplicova Irina
B - Mel'nikova Anastasiya

14:25 - [15] - Single Standard, Foxtrot, Silver Open, B, Final

  • 1 - Yarovaya Lyudmila - Huzhayarov Maksim (21)
  • 2 - Novickaya Larisa - Sayfutdinov Marsel' (5)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleFoxtrot
AGFEB11-2
1211112145
252221215

Judges

A - Vladykin Vadim
G - Dobrova Irina
F - Tarasevich Dmitriy
E - Scheplicova Irina
B - Mel'nikova Anastasiya

14:26 - [16] - Single Argentine Tango, Milonga, Gold Open, B, Final

  • 1 - Sakulina Ol'ga - Lihachev Petr (10)
  • 2 - Svetlana Klochkova - Aleksey Fridman (15)
  • 3 - Veretennikova Lina - Rezcov Dmitriy (6)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleMilonga
GDC11-21-3
110113223
215321123
36232-23

Judges

G - Dobrova Irina
D - Ostroumova Irina
C - Yuhina Yuliya

14:28 - [17] - Single Standard, Quickstep, Bronze Open, B, Final

  • 1 - Ivanova Tat'yana - Panasyuk Aleksandr (1)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleQuickstep
AGFEB1
11111115

Judges

A - Vladykin Vadim
G - Dobrova Irina
F - Tarasevich Dmitriy
E - Scheplicova Irina
B - Mel'nikova Anastasiya

14:28 - [17] - Single Standard, Quickstep, Silver Open, B, Final

  • 1 - Yarovaya Lyudmila - Huzhayarov Maksim (21)
  • 2 - Novickaya Larisa - Sayfutdinov Marsel' (5)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleQuickstep
AGFEB11-2
1211112145
252221215

Judges

A - Vladykin Vadim
G - Dobrova Irina
F - Tarasevich Dmitriy
E - Scheplicova Irina
B - Mel'nikova Anastasiya

14:30 - [18] - Single Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Bronze Open, B, Final

  • 1 - Rodina Anastasiya - Morozov Artem (20)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleCha-cha-cha
AGFEB1
120111115

Judges

A - Vladykin Vadim
G - Dobrova Irina
F - Tarasevich Dmitriy
E - Scheplicova Irina
B - Mel'nikova Anastasiya

14:30 - [18] - Single Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Silver Open, A, Final

  • 1 - Knyazeva Tat'yana - Kozlov Artem (12)
  • 2 - Chekareva Liliya - Ogarkov Andrey (7)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleCha-cha-cha
AGFEB11-2
1121111155
2722222-5

Judges

A - Vladykin Vadim
G - Dobrova Irina
F - Tarasevich Dmitriy
E - Scheplicova Irina
B - Mel'nikova Anastasiya

14:31 - [19] - Single Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Gold Open, C, Final

  • 1 - Suvorova Mariya - Timofeev Aleksandr (22)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleCha-cha-cha
AGFEB1
122111115

Judges

A - Vladykin Vadim
G - Dobrova Irina
F - Tarasevich Dmitriy
E - Scheplicova Irina
B - Mel'nikova Anastasiya

14:31 - [19] - Single Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Silver Open, C, Final

  • 1 - Zaharova Tat'yana - Gorshkalev Vyacheslav (2)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleCha-cha-cha
AGFEB1
12111115

Judges

A - Vladykin Vadim
G - Dobrova Irina
F - Tarasevich Dmitriy
E - Scheplicova Irina
B - Mel'nikova Anastasiya

14:33 - [20] - Single Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Gold Open, B, Final

  • 1 - Gagut Rimma - Schetinin Pavel (23)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleCha-cha-cha
AGFEB1
123111115

Judges

A - Vladykin Vadim
G - Dobrova Irina
F - Tarasevich Dmitriy
E - Scheplicova Irina
B - Mel'nikova Anastasiya

14:33 - [20] - Single Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Gold Open, A, Final

  • 1 - Murnukova Yuliya - Denisenko Roman (24)
  • 2 - Senator Irina - Ogarkov Andrey (7)
  • 3 - Afanas'eva Ekaterina - Zenkin Semen (3)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleCha-cha-cha
AGFEB11-21-3
12412111455
2721222155
3333333--5

Judges

A - Vladykin Vadim
G - Dobrova Irina
F - Tarasevich Dmitriy
E - Scheplicova Irina
B - Mel'nikova Anastasiya

14:34 - [21] - Single Latin, Samba, Bronze Open, B, Final

  • 1 - Rodina Anastasiya - Morozov Artem (20)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleSamba
AGFEB1
120111115

Judges

A - Vladykin Vadim
G - Dobrova Irina
F - Tarasevich Dmitriy
E - Scheplicova Irina
B - Mel'nikova Anastasiya

14:34 - [21] - Single Latin, Samba, Silver Open, A, Final

  • 1 - Knyazeva Tat'yana - Kozlov Artem (12)
  • 2 - Chekareva Liliya - Ogarkov Andrey (7)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleSamba
AGFEB11-2
1121111155
2722222-5

Judges

A - Vladykin Vadim
G - Dobrova Irina
F - Tarasevich Dmitriy
E - Scheplicova Irina
B - Mel'nikova Anastasiya

14:36 - [22] - Single Latin, Samba, Gold Open, C, Final

  • 1 - Suvorova Mariya - Timofeev Aleksandr (22)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleSamba
AGFEB1
122111115

Judges

A - Vladykin Vadim
G - Dobrova Irina
F - Tarasevich Dmitriy
E - Scheplicova Irina
B - Mel'nikova Anastasiya

14:36 - [22] - Single Latin, Samba, Silver Open, C, Final

  • 1 - Zaharova Tat'yana - Gorshkalev Vyacheslav (2)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleSamba
AGFEB1
12111115

Judges

A - Vladykin Vadim
G - Dobrova Irina
F - Tarasevich Dmitriy
E - Scheplicova Irina
B - Mel'nikova Anastasiya

14:37 - [23] - Single Latin, Samba, Gold Open, B, Final

  • 1 - Gagut Rimma - Schetinin Pavel (23)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleSamba
AGFEB1
123111115

Judges

A - Vladykin Vadim
G - Dobrova Irina
F - Tarasevich Dmitriy
E - Scheplicova Irina
B - Mel'nikova Anastasiya

14:37 - [23] - Single Latin, Samba, Gold Open, A, Final

  • 1 - Murnukova Yuliya - Denisenko Roman (24)
  • 2 - Senator Irina - Ogarkov Andrey (7)
  • 3 - Afanas'eva Ekaterina - Zenkin Semen (3)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleSamba
AGFEB11-21-3
12421111455
2712222155
3333333--5

Judges

A - Vladykin Vadim
G - Dobrova Irina
F - Tarasevich Dmitriy
E - Scheplicova Irina
B - Mel'nikova Anastasiya

14:39 - [24] - Single Latin, Rumba, Bronze Open, B, Final

  • 1 - Rodina Anastasiya - Morozov Artem (20)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleRumba
AGFEB1
120111115

Judges

A - Vladykin Vadim
G - Dobrova Irina
F - Tarasevich Dmitriy
E - Scheplicova Irina
B - Mel'nikova Anastasiya

14:39 - [24] - Single Latin, Rumba, Silver Open, A, Final

  • 1 - Knyazeva Tat'yana - Kozlov Artem (12)
  • 2 - Chekareva Liliya - Ogarkov Andrey (7)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleRumba
AGFEB11-2
1121111155
2722222-5

Judges

A - Vladykin Vadim
G - Dobrova Irina
F - Tarasevich Dmitriy
E - Scheplicova Irina
B - Mel'nikova Anastasiya

14:40 - [25] - Single Latin, Rumba, Gold Open, C, Final

  • 1 - Suvorova Mariya - Timofeev Aleksandr (22)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleRumba
AGFEB1
122111115

Judges

A - Vladykin Vadim
G - Dobrova Irina
F - Tarasevich Dmitriy
E - Scheplicova Irina
B - Mel'nikova Anastasiya

14:40 - [25] - Single Latin, Rumba, Silver Open, C, Final

  • 1 - Zaharova Tat'yana - Gorshkalev Vyacheslav (2)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleRumba
AGFEB1
12111115

Judges

A - Vladykin Vadim
G - Dobrova Irina
F - Tarasevich Dmitriy
E - Scheplicova Irina
B - Mel'nikova Anastasiya

14:42 - [26] - Single Latin, Rumba, Gold Open, B, Final

  • 1 - Gagut Rimma - Schetinin Pavel (23)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleRumba
AGFEB1
123111115

Judges

A - Vladykin Vadim
G - Dobrova Irina
F - Tarasevich Dmitriy
E - Scheplicova Irina
B - Mel'nikova Anastasiya

14:42 - [26] - Single Latin, Rumba, Gold Open, A, Final

  • 1 - Murnukova Yuliya - Denisenko Roman (24)
  • 2 - Senator Irina - Ogarkov Andrey (7)
  • 3 - Afanas'eva Ekaterina - Zenkin Semen (3)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleRumba
AGFEB11-21-3
12411111555
2722222-55
3333333--5

Judges

A - Vladykin Vadim
G - Dobrova Irina
F - Tarasevich Dmitriy
E - Scheplicova Irina
B - Mel'nikova Anastasiya

14:43 - [27] - Single Caribbean Mix, Merenge, Bronze Open, B, Final

  • 1 - Moshkovskaya Irina - Titov Evgeniy (16)
  • 2 - Gibaydulina Gul'nara - Zaycev Roman (13)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleMerenge
AGFEB11-2
1161121145
2132212215

Judges

A - Vladykin Vadim
G - Dobrova Irina
F - Tarasevich Dmitriy
E - Scheplicova Irina
B - Mel'nikova Anastasiya

14:45 - [28] - Single Latin, Pasodoble, Gold Open, A, Final

  • 1 - Murnukova Yuliya - Denisenko Roman (24)
  • 2 - Senator Irina - Ogarkov Andrey (7)
  • 3 - Afanas'eva Ekaterina - Zenkin Semen (3)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCouplePasodoble
AGFEB11-21-3
12411112455
2722221155
3333333--5

Judges

A - Vladykin Vadim
G - Dobrova Irina
F - Tarasevich Dmitriy
E - Scheplicova Irina
B - Mel'nikova Anastasiya

14:45 - [28] - Single Latin, Pasodoble, Gold Open, B, Final

  • 1 - Gagut Rimma - Schetinin Pavel (23)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCouplePasodoble
AGFEB1
123111115

Judges

A - Vladykin Vadim
G - Dobrova Irina
F - Tarasevich Dmitriy
E - Scheplicova Irina
B - Mel'nikova Anastasiya

14:47 - [29] - Single Caribbean Mix, Bachata, Bronze Open, B, Final

  • 1 - Moshkovskaya Irina - Titov Evgeniy (16)
  • 2 - Gibaydulina Gul'nara - Zaycev Roman (13)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleBachata
AGFEB11-2
1161111155
21322222-5

Judges

A - Vladykin Vadim
G - Dobrova Irina
F - Tarasevich Dmitriy
E - Scheplicova Irina
B - Mel'nikova Anastasiya

14:49 - [30] - Single Latin, Pasodoble, Silver Open, A, Final

  • 1 - Knyazeva Tat'yana - Kozlov Artem (12)
  • 2 - Chekareva Liliya - Ogarkov Andrey (7)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCouplePasodoble
AGFEB11-2
1121211145
272122215

Judges

A - Vladykin Vadim
G - Dobrova Irina
F - Tarasevich Dmitriy
E - Scheplicova Irina
B - Mel'nikova Anastasiya

14:49 - [30] - Single Latin, Pasodoble, Silver Open, C, Final

  • 1 - Suvorova Mariya - Timofeev Aleksandr (22)
  • 2 - Zaharova Tat'yana - Gorshkalev Vyacheslav (2)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCouplePasodoble
AGFEB11-2
1222111145
221222215

Judges

A - Vladykin Vadim
G - Dobrova Irina
F - Tarasevich Dmitriy
E - Scheplicova Irina
B - Mel'nikova Anastasiya

14:50 - [31] - Single Caribbean Mix, Salsa, Bronze Open, B, Final

  • 1 - Moshkovskaya Irina - Titov Evgeniy (16)
  • 2 - Gibaydulina Gul'nara - Zaycev Roman (13)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleSalsa
AGFEB11-2
1162111235
2131222125

Judges

A - Vladykin Vadim
G - Dobrova Irina
F - Tarasevich Dmitriy
E - Scheplicova Irina
B - Mel'nikova Anastasiya

14:52 - [32] - Single Latin, Jive, Gold Open, A, Final

  • 1 - Murnukova Yuliya - Denisenko Roman (24)
  • 2 - Senator Irina - Ogarkov Andrey (7)
  • 3 - Afanas'eva Ekaterina - Zenkin Semen (3)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleJive
AGFEB11-21-3
12411111555
2722222-55
3333333--5

Judges

A - Vladykin Vadim
G - Dobrova Irina
F - Tarasevich Dmitriy
E - Scheplicova Irina
B - Mel'nikova Anastasiya

14:52 - [32] - Single Latin, Jive, Gold Open, B, Final

  • 1 - Gagut Rimma - Schetinin Pavel (23)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleJive
AGFEB1
123111115

Judges

A - Vladykin Vadim
G - Dobrova Irina
F - Tarasevich Dmitriy
E - Scheplicova Irina
B - Mel'nikova Anastasiya

14:54 - [33] - Single Latin, Jive, Silver Open, A, Final

  • 1 - Knyazeva Tat'yana - Kozlov Artem (12)
  • 2 - Chekareva Liliya - Ogarkov Andrey (7)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleJive
AGFEB11-2
1122111145
271222215

Judges

A - Vladykin Vadim
G - Dobrova Irina
F - Tarasevich Dmitriy
E - Scheplicova Irina
B - Mel'nikova Anastasiya

14:54 - [33] - Single Latin, Jive, Silver Open, C, Final

  • 1 - Suvorova Mariya - Timofeev Aleksandr (22)
  • 2 - Zaharova Tat'yana - Gorshkalev Vyacheslav (2)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleJive
AGFEB11-2
1222111145
221222215

Judges

A - Vladykin Vadim
G - Dobrova Irina
F - Tarasevich Dmitriy
E - Scheplicova Irina
B - Mel'nikova Anastasiya

14:55 - [34] - Challenge Argentine Tango, Silver Open 3 Dance (TS+TW+M), A, Final

  • 1 - Morozova Veronika - Lihachev Petr (10)
  • 2 - Ol'ga Petrova - Zaycev Roman (13)
  • 3 - Degtyareva Anastasiya - Titov Evgeniy (16)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleTango SalonTango WaltzMilonga
GDC11-21-3PGDC11-21-3PGDC11-21-3P
110111333121123313112231
213232-23213311331231232
316323-133322-232232-233

Judges

G - Dobrova Irina
D - Ostroumova Irina
C - Yuhina Yuliya

15:01 - [35] - Challenge Standard, Bronze Open 3 Dance (W+T+VW), A, Final

  • 1 - Solomatina Aleksandra - Huzhayarov Maksim (21)
  • 2 - Popova Aleksandra - Berezhnoy Artem (17)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleWaltzTangoV. Waltz
AGFEB11-2PAGFEB11-2PAGFEB11-2P
121111115511111155111111551
21722222-5222222-5222222-52

Judges

A - Vladykin Vadim
G - Dobrova Irina
F - Tarasevich Dmitriy
E - Scheplicova Irina
B - Mel'nikova Anastasiya

15:01 - [35] - Challenge Standard, Bronze Open 4 Dance (W+T+VW+Q), B, Final

  • 1 - Ivanova Tat'yana - Panasyuk Aleksandr (1)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleWaltzTangoV. WaltzQuickstep
AGFEB1PAGFEB1PAGFEB1PAGFEB1P
111111151111115111111511111151

Judges

A - Vladykin Vadim
G - Dobrova Irina
F - Tarasevich Dmitriy
E - Scheplicova Irina
B - Mel'nikova Anastasiya

15:07 - [36] - Challenge Argentine Tango, Bronze Open 3 Dance (TS+TW+M), B, Final

  • 1 - Breslavskaya Veronika - Lihachev Petr (10)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleTango SalonTango WaltzMilonga
GDC1PGDC1PGDC1P
110111311113111131

Judges

G - Dobrova Irina
D - Ostroumova Irina
C - Yuhina Yuliya

15:07 - [36] - Challenge Argentine Tango, Silver Open 3 Dance (TS+TW+M), B, Final

  • 1 - Rybachuk Natal'ya - Rezcov Dmitriy (6)
  • 2 - Strukova Margarita - Fridman Aleksey (15)
  • 3 - Ol'ga Petrova - Zaycev Roman (13)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleTango SalonTango WaltzMilonga
GDC11-21-3PGDC11-21-3PGDC11-21-3P
16221133211223312112331
215112233122113321221332
313333--33333--33333--33

Judges

G - Dobrova Irina
D - Ostroumova Irina
C - Yuhina Yuliya

15:13 - [37] - Challenge Standard, Silver Open 5 Dance (W+T+VW+F+Q), B, Final

  • 1 - Yarovaya Lyudmila - Huzhayarov Maksim (21)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleWaltzTangoV. WaltzFoxtrotQuickstep
AGFEB1PAGFEB1PAGFEB1PAGFEB1PAGFEB1P
12111111511111151111115111111511111151

Judges

A - Vladykin Vadim
G - Dobrova Irina
F - Tarasevich Dmitriy
E - Scheplicova Irina
B - Mel'nikova Anastasiya

15:21 - [38] - Challenge Argentine Tango, Gold Open 3 Dance (TS+TW+M), B, Final

  • 1 - Sakulina Ol'ga - Lihachev Petr (10)
  • 1 - Svetlana Klochkova - Aleksey Fridman (15)
  • 3 - Veretennikova Lina - Rezcov Dmitriy (6)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleTango SalonTango WaltzMilonga
GDC11-21-3PGDC11-21-3PGDC11-21-3P
11013212321321231.51113331
11531122313211231.5222-332
36223-2332131231.5333--33

Judges

G - Dobrova Irina
D - Ostroumova Irina
C - Yuhina Yuliya

15:27 - [39] - Challenge Latin, Gold Open 5 Dance (Ch+S+R+P+J), B, Final

  • 1 - Grebenschikova Ekaterina - Morozov Artem (20)
  • 2 - Gagut Rimma - Schetinin Pavel (23)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleCha-cha-chaSambaRumbaPasodobleJive
AGFEB11-2PAGFEB11-2PAGFEB11-2PAGFEB11-2PAGFEB11-2P
1201112145112121351211114511211145111121451
2232221215221212252122221522122215222212152

Judges

A - Vladykin Vadim
G - Dobrova Irina
F - Tarasevich Dmitriy
E - Scheplicova Irina
B - Mel'nikova Anastasiya

15:27 - [39] - Challenge Latin, Silver Open 5 Dance (Ch+S+R+P+J), A, Final

  • 1 - Knyazeva Tat'yana - Kozlov Artem (12)
  • 2 - Chekareva Liliya - Ogarkov Andrey (7)
  • 3 - Ryzhik Natal'ya - Radionov Yan (14)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleCha-cha-chaSambaRumbaPasodobleJive
AGFEB11-21-3PAGFEB11-21-3PAGFEB11-21-3PAGFEB11-21-3PAGFEB11-21-3P
112111115551121114551111115551111115551111115551
2722232-45221222155222222-55232222-45222222-552
31433323-15333333--5333333--5323333-15333333--53

Judges

A - Vladykin Vadim
G - Dobrova Irina
F - Tarasevich Dmitriy
E - Scheplicova Irina
B - Mel'nikova Anastasiya

15:34 - [40] - Challenge Caribbean Mix, Bronze Open 3 Dance (Mer+B+Sal), B, Final

  • 1 - Moshkovskaya Irina - Titov Evgeniy (16)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleMerengeBachataSalsa
AGFEB1PAGFEB1PAGFEB1P
116111115111111511111151

Judges

A - Vladykin Vadim
G - Dobrova Irina
F - Tarasevich Dmitriy
E - Scheplicova Irina
B - Mel'nikova Anastasiya

15:34 - [40] - Challenge Caribbean Mix, Silver Open 3 Dance (Mer+B+Sal), B, Final

  • 1 - Gibaydulina Gul'nara - Zaycev Roman (13)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleMerengeBachataSalsa
AGFEB1PAGFEB1PAGFEB1P
113111115111111511111151

Judges

A - Vladykin Vadim
G - Dobrova Irina
F - Tarasevich Dmitriy
E - Scheplicova Irina
B - Mel'nikova Anastasiya

15:40 - [41] - Challenge Latin, Bronze Open 3 Dance (Ch+S+R), B, Final

  • 1 - Rodina Anastasiya - Morozov Artem (20)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleCha-cha-chaSambaRumba
AGFEB1PAGFEB1PAGFEB1P
120111115111111511111151

Judges

A - Vladykin Vadim
G - Dobrova Irina
F - Tarasevich Dmitriy
E - Scheplicova Irina
B - Mel'nikova Anastasiya

15:40 - [41] - Challenge Latin, Bronze Open 4 Dance (Ch+S+R+J), C, Final

  • 1 - Suvorova Mariya - Timofeev Aleksandr (22)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleCha-cha-chaSambaRumbaJive
AGFEB1PAGFEB1PAGFEB1PAGFEB1P
1221111151111115111111511111151

Judges

A - Vladykin Vadim
G - Dobrova Irina
F - Tarasevich Dmitriy
E - Scheplicova Irina
B - Mel'nikova Anastasiya

15:40 - [41] - Challenge Latin, Silver Open 5 Dance (Ch+S+R+P+J), C, Final

  • 1 - Zaharova Tat'yana - Gorshkalev Vyacheslav (2)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleCha-cha-chaSambaRumbaPasodobleJive
AGFEB1PAGFEB1PAGFEB1PAGFEB1PAGFEB1P
1211111511111151111115111111511111151

Judges

A - Vladykin Vadim
G - Dobrova Irina
F - Tarasevich Dmitriy
E - Scheplicova Irina
B - Mel'nikova Anastasiya

15:48 - [42] - Challenge Standard, Gold Open 5 Dance (W+T+VW+F+Q), B, Final

  • 1 - Grebenschikova Ekaterina - Huzhayarov Maksim (21)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleWaltzTangoV. WaltzFoxtrotQuickstep
AGFEB1PAGFEB1PAGFEB1PAGFEB1PAGFEB1P
12111111511111151111115111111511111151

Judges

A - Vladykin Vadim
G - Dobrova Irina
F - Tarasevich Dmitriy
E - Scheplicova Irina
B - Mel'nikova Anastasiya

15:55 - [43] - Challenge Latin, Gold Open 5 Dance (Ch+S+R+P+J), A, Final

  • 1 - Senator Irina - Ogarkov Andrey (7)
  • 2 - Gagut Rimma - Schetinin Pavel (23)
  • 3 - Ryzhik Natal'ya - Radionov Yan (14)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleCha-cha-chaSambaRumbaPasodobleJive
AGFEB11-21-3PAGFEB11-21-3PAGFEB11-21-3PAGFEB11-21-3PAGFEB11-21-3P
17111115551111115551111115551111115551111115551
22332222-45222233-35222223-45222223-45232223-352
31423333-15333322-25333332-15333332-15323332-253

Judges

A - Vladykin Vadim
G - Dobrova Irina
F - Tarasevich Dmitriy
E - Scheplicova Irina
B - Mel'nikova Anastasiya

19:08 - [46] - Basic Cup Nachinayuschie Pro-Am, Waltz, Bronze Full, A, Final

  • 1 - Popova Aleksandra - Sayfutdinov Marsel' (5)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleWaltz
AGFEB1
15111115

Judges

A - Vladykin Vadim
G - Dobrova Irina
F - Tarasevich Dmitriy
E - Scheplicova Irina
B - Mel'nikova Anastasiya

19:17 - [49] - Basic Cup Pro-Am, Tango Salon, Bronze Full, A+B, Final

  • 1 - Degtyareva Anastasiya - Titov Evgeniy (16)
  • 2 - Breslavskaya Veronika - Lihachev Petr (10)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleTango Salon
GDC11-2
11611133
210222-3

Judges

G - Dobrova Irina
D - Ostroumova Irina
C - Yuhina Yuliya

19:20 - [50] - Rising Star 3 Dance International, Latin (Ch+S+R), A, Final

  • 1 - Chekareva Liliya - Ogarkov Andrey (7)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleCha-cha-chaSambaRumba
AGFEB1PAGFEB1PAGFEB1P
17111115111111511111151

Judges

A - Vladykin Vadim
G - Dobrova Irina
F - Tarasevich Dmitriy
E - Scheplicova Irina
B - Mel'nikova Anastasiya

19:20 - [50] - Rising Star 3 Dance International, Standard (W+T+VW), A, Final

  • 1 - Solomatina Aleksandra - Huzhayarov Maksim (21)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleWaltzTangoV. Waltz
AGFEB1PAGFEB1PAGFEB1P
121111115111111511111151

Judges

A - Vladykin Vadim
G - Dobrova Irina
F - Tarasevich Dmitriy
E - Scheplicova Irina
B - Mel'nikova Anastasiya

19:29 - [51] - Basic Cup Prodolzhayuschie Pro-Am, Bachata, Bronze Full, A, Final

  • 1 - Garanina Aleksandra - Titov Evgeniy (16)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleBachata
AGFEB1
116111115

Judges

A - Vladykin Vadim
G - Dobrova Irina
F - Tarasevich Dmitriy
E - Scheplicova Irina
B - Mel'nikova Anastasiya

19:32 - [52] - Rising Star 5 Dance International, Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), B, Final

  • 1 - Gagut Rimma - Schetinin Pavel (23)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleCha-cha-chaSambaRumbaPasodobleJive
AGFEB1PAGFEB1PAGFEB1PAGFEB1PAGFEB1P
12311111511111151111115111111511111151

Judges

A - Vladykin Vadim
G - Dobrova Irina
F - Tarasevich Dmitriy
E - Scheplicova Irina
B - Mel'nikova Anastasiya

19:32 - [52] - Rising Star 5 Dance International, Standard (W+T+VW+F+Q), B, Final

  • 1 - Yarovaya Lyudmila - Huzhayarov Maksim (21)
  • 2 - Sovgira Yaroslav - Tarhanova Natal'ya (25)
  • 3 - Novickaya Larisa - Sayfutdinov Marsel' (5)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleWaltzTangoV. WaltzFoxtrotQuickstep
AGFEB11-21-3PAGFEB11-21-3PAGFEB11-21-3PAGFEB11-21-3PAGFEB11-21-3P
121212212551123312352113313351222211552113213451
225121322452211222551221221552111323451221321452
35333131153332131253332131253333131153332131253

Judges

A - Vladykin Vadim
G - Dobrova Irina
F - Tarasevich Dmitriy
E - Scheplicova Irina
B - Mel'nikova Anastasiya

19:51 - [54] - Basic Cup Nachinayuschie Pro-Am, Bachata, Bronze Full, B, Final

  • 1 - Moshkovskaya Irina - Titov Evgeniy (16)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleBachata
AGFEB1
116111115

Judges

A - Vladykin Vadim
G - Dobrova Irina
F - Tarasevich Dmitriy
E - Scheplicova Irina
B - Mel'nikova Anastasiya

19:58 - [56] - Rising Star Argentine Tango, Argentine Tango (TS+TW+M), B, Final

  • 1 - Strukova Margarita - Fridman Aleksey (15)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleTango SalonTango WaltzMilonga
GDC1PGDC1PGDC1P
115111311113111131

Judges

G - Dobrova Irina
D - Ostroumova Irina
C - Yuhina Yuliya

20:06 - [57] - Rising Star 5 Dance International, Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), A, Final

  • 1 - Senator Irina - Ogarkov Andrey (7)
  • 2 - Knyazeva Tat'yana - Kozlov Artem (12)
  • 3 - Gagut Rimma - Schetinin Pavel (23)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleCha-cha-chaSambaRumbaPasodobleJive
AGFEB11-21-3PAGFEB11-21-3PAGFEB11-21-3PAGFEB11-21-3PAGFEB11-21-3P
17121114551211114551122122552211123551111115551
21221222155212222155221121355112221255222222-552
32333333--5333333--5333333--5333333--5333333--53

Judges

A - Vladykin Vadim
G - Dobrova Irina
F - Tarasevich Dmitriy
E - Scheplicova Irina
B - Mel'nikova Anastasiya

20:17 - [59] - Scholarship, Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), B+C, Final

  • 1 - Grebenschikova Ekaterina - Morozov Artem (20)
  • 2 - Suvorova Mariya - Timofeev Aleksandr (22)
  • 3 - Gagut Rimma - Schetinin Pavel (23)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleCha-cha-chaSambaRumbaPasodobleJive
AGFEB11-21-3PAGFEB11-21-3PAGFEB11-21-3PAGFEB11-21-3PAGFEB11-21-3P
120121123551121114551211213551111124551311213451
222212212552312221452123122452222211552122122552
32333333--5323333-15333233-15333333--5323333-153

Judges

A - Vladykin Vadim
G - Dobrova Irina
F - Tarasevich Dmitriy
E - Scheplicova Irina
B - Mel'nikova Anastasiya

20:31 - [61] - Lyubitel'skie pary, Argentine Tango (TS+TW+M), B, Final

  • 1 - Sidorenko Anna - Farhutdinov Kirill (28)
  • 2 - Breslavskaya Veronika - Faschilenko Vitaliy (27)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleTango SalonTango WaltzMilonga
GDC11-2PGDC11-2PGDC11-2P
128112231211231122132
227221132122132211231

Judges

G - Dobrova Irina
D - Ostroumova Irina
C - Yuhina Yuliya

20:39 - [62] - Scholarship, Standard (W+T+VW+F+Q), B, Final

  • 1 - Grebenschikova Ekaterina - Huzhayarov Maksim (21)
  • 2 - Sovgira Yaroslav - Tarhanova Natal'ya (25)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleWaltzTangoV. WaltzFoxtrotQuickstep
AGFEB11-2PAGFEB11-2PAGFEB11-2PAGFEB11-2PAGFEB11-2P
1211111155121221252122113512121135122222-52
22522222-5212112351211222521212225211111551

Judges

A - Vladykin Vadim
G - Dobrova Irina
F - Tarasevich Dmitriy
E - Scheplicova Irina
B - Mel'nikova Anastasiya

20:49 - [63] - Scholarship, Argentine Tango (TS+TW+M), B, Final

  • 1 - Svetlana Klochkova - Aleksey Fridman (15)
  • 2 - Sakulina Ol'ga - Lihachev Petr (10)
  • 3 - Veretennikova Lina - Rezcov Dmitriy (6)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleTango SalonTango WaltzMilonga
GDC11-21-3PGDC11-21-3PGDC11-21-3P
1152112331322-2322211331
210132123211133311321232
36323-133233-1333131133

Judges

G - Dobrova Irina
D - Ostroumova Irina
C - Yuhina Yuliya

21:00 - [66] - Scholarship, Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), A, Final

  • 1 - Murnukova Yuliya - Denisenko Roman (24)
  • 2 - Knyazeva Tat'yana - Kozlov Artem (12)
  • 3 - Afanas'eva Ekaterina - Zenkin Semen (3)
  • 4 - Gagut Rimma - Schetinin Pavel (23)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleCha-cha-chaSambaRumbaPasodobleJive
AGFEB11-21-31-4PAGFEB11-21-31-4PAGFEB11-21-31-4PAGFEB11-21-31-4PAGFEB11-21-31-4P
12411111555511111155551111124555111112455511111155551
21232322-355232322-35524233112453423211345232322-3552
3323233-255323233-255323223-355223233-255323233-2553
42344444---5444444---5434444--15434444--15444444---54

Judges

A - Vladykin Vadim
G - Dobrova Irina
F - Tarasevich Dmitriy
E - Scheplicova Irina
B - Mel'nikova Anastasiya

Showcase gruppa, Vse napravleniya

  • 1 - Korchagina Galina - Semenova Nataliya - Makagon Aleksey (9)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleTechniqueArtistry
AGFEB1AGFEB1
1989798-897108-

Judges

A - Vladykin Vadim
G - Dobrova Irina
F - Tarasevich Dmitriy
E - Scheplicova Irina
B - Mel'nikova Anastasiya

Showcase parnyy, Free Style

  • 1 - Veretennikova Lina - Titov Evgeniy (16)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleTechniqueArtistry
AGFEB1AGFEB1
116101010910-101010910-

Judges

A - Vladykin Vadim
G - Dobrova Irina
F - Tarasevich Dmitriy
E - Scheplicova Irina
B - Mel'nikova Anastasiya

Showcase parnyy, Caribbean Mix

  • 1 - Garanina Aleksandra - Titov Evgeniy (16)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleTechniqueArtistry
AGFEB1AGFEB1
11699999-10108109-

Judges

A - Vladykin Vadim
G - Dobrova Irina
F - Tarasevich Dmitriy
E - Scheplicova Irina
B - Mel'nikova Anastasiya

Showcase parnyy, Argentine Tango

  • 1 - Egorova Tat'yana - Lihachev Petr (10)
  • 2 - Klochkova Svetlana - Bespechnyy Vladimir (19)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleTechniqueArtistry
GDC11-2GDC11-2
1109810--9910--
219899--8910--

Judges

G - Dobrova Irina
D - Ostroumova Irina
C - Yuhina Yuliya