Результаты «Чемпионат-фестиваль Милонга России 2022»

Партнеры
Партнерши

5 апреля, 2022

12:15 - [1] - Пары, Salon Multi-Style (MS), 1/4 финала

  • 1 - Пащинская Анна - Arakelyan Norair (50)
  • 2 - Арефьева Ксения - Герасимов Максим (51)
  • 3 - Смильгевич Ксения - Лиферов Дмитрий (1)
  • 4 - Ключникова Екатерина - Нестеров Дмитрий (4)
  • 5 - Mechura Damian - Машина Александра (47)
  • 6 - Белоусова Наталья - Панферов Андрей (25)
  • 7 - Сухорученко Ирина - Смирнов Артем (22)
  • 8 - Рудельсон Екатерина - Паршаков Кирилл (53)
  • 9 - Лядова Елена - Лучин Артем (20)
  • 10 - Андреева Мария - Мокеев Дмитрий (23)
  • 11 - Найшева Инна - Фролов Александр (16)
  • 12 - Рылова Дарья - Акимов Евгений (10)
  • 13 - Семенова Алла - Маянцев Антон (14)
  • 14 - Захарова Раиса - Баранов Дмитрий (13)
  • 15 - Павлова Елена - Куркатов Сергей (48)
подробные результаты ...

Подробные результаты

МестоПараИтоговыйСумма
AFEDCС
1507.827.737.757.7987.81839.09
2517.937.757.757.5487.79438.97
317.877.577.757.6587.76838.84
447.817.617.57.5887.738.5
5477.877.27.357.867.987.65238.26
6257.957.057.657.627.817.61638.08
7227.627.387.37.847.897.60638.03
8537.667.717.357.317.977.638
9207.757.487.17.57.627.4937.45
10237.396.977.37.677.817.42837.14
11167.447.357.27.057.747.35636.78
12107.327.016.76.887.627.10635.53
13147.276.6976.927.67.09635.48
141376.766.67.117.547.00235.01
15486.56.56.56.56.56.532.5

Судьи

A - Астафьев Дмитрий
F - Атепаева Наталья
E - Пономарёва Ирина
D - Зюзина Анна
C - Мага Сергей

12:45 - [2] - Пары, Танго-Милонгеро, 1/4 финала

  • 1 - Арефьева Ксения - Герасимов Максим (51)
  • 2 - Смильгевич Ксения - Лиферов Дмитрий (1)
  • 3 - Белоусова Наталья - Панферов Андрей (25)
  • 4 - Рудельсон Екатерина - Паршаков Кирилл (53)
  • 5 - Сон Дана - Бобков Валентин (3)
  • 6 - Mechura Damian - Машина Александра (47)
  • 7 - Найшева Инна - Фролов Александр (16)
  • 8 - Сухорученко Ирина - Смирнов Артем (22)
  • 9 - Лядова Елена - Лучин Артем (20)
  • 10 - Веретельник Марина - Несмашный Константин (34)
  • 11 - Рылова Дарья - Акимов Евгений (10)
  • 12 - Барсукова Ольга - Бектимиров Руслан (28)
  • 13 - Цивинская Виктория - Курилко Владислав (9)
  • 14 - Третьякова Аида - Баранов Дмитрий (13)
  • 15 - Семенова Алла - Маянцев Антон (14)
  • 16 - Батеха Татьяна - Карачевцев Роман (35)
  • 17 - Алборова Ирина - Набокин Иван (32)
  • 18 - Бизин Александр - Самойлова Евгения (54)
  • 19 - Халиман Юлия - Мосеев Александр (30)
  • 20 - Павлова Елена - Куркатов Сергей (48)
  • 20 - Третьякова Аида - Баранов Дмитрий (13)
подробные результаты ...

Подробные результаты

МестоПараИтоговыйСумма
AFEDCС
1517.957.777.77.8987.86239.31
217.917.867.87.7287.85839.29
3257.867.277.67.757.747.64438.22
4537.887.77.47.287.97.63238.16
537.727.57.457.57.847.60238.01
6477.827.317.57.3787.638
7167.77.517.37.597.787.57637.88
8227.877.527.27.287.957.56437.82
9207.727.5577.487.87.5137.55
10347.537.567.37.097.797.45437.27
11107.697.2277.197.827.38436.92
12287.816.817.46.767.997.35436.77
1397.777.56.96.617.847.32436.62
14137.646.927.16.927.917.29836.49
15147.447.146.96.617.827.18235.91
16357.626.796.96.77.617.12435.62
17327.626.656.86.727.797.11635.58
18547.137.066.86.67.41735
19307.146.666.86.587.496.93434.67
20486.56.56.56.56.56.532.5
20136.56.56.56.56.56.532.5

Судьи

A - Астафьев Дмитрий
F - Атепаева Наталья
E - Пономарёва Ирина
D - Зюзина Анна
C - Мага Сергей

13:30 - [3] - Соло, Милонгеро, 1/4 финала

  • 1 - Лиферов Дмитрий (1)
  • 2 - Сон Дана (71)
  • 3 - Цыброва Катерина (6)
  • 4 - Гурарий Ирина (12)
  • 5 - Гойденко Дина (66)
  • 6 - Бобков Валентин (3)
  • 7 - Вознюк Анастасия (61)
  • 8 - Курилко Владислав (9)
  • 9 - Гейде Ольга (41)
  • 10 - Лукина Татьяна (56)
  • 11 - Ким Игорь (60)
  • 12 - Беспечный Владимир (38)
  • 13 - Сергеева Ольга (67)
  • 14 - Ахметова Елена (65)
  • 15 - Круглова Кира (69)
  • 16 - Мишин Михаил (17)
  • 17 - Фокеева Юлия (70)
  • 18 - Ивановская Лилия (62)
  • 19 - Полозова Елена (63)
  • 20 - Мосеев Александр (30)
  • 21 - Кондренко Наталья (52)
  • 22 - Сапунова Лидия (68)
  • 23 - Akhmadullina Emiliia (59)
  • 24 - Глазунова Алла (64)
  • 25 - Киселёва Елена (57)
  • 26 - Александр Бизин (5)
подробные результаты ...

Подробные результаты

МестоПараИтоговыйСумма
AFEDCС
1187.9887.887.95639.78
27187.8287.647.967.88439.42
3687.57.97.597.827.76238.81
4127.917.827.77.417.817.7338.65
5667.817.217.87.627.977.68238.41
637.897.157.87.527.917.65438.27
7617.917.097.757.417.957.62238.11
897.897.337.87.027.97.58837.94
9417.727.047.67.597.817.55237.76
10567.697.697.27.247.917.54637.73
11607.677.627.27.217.827.50437.52
12387.247.617.47.227.847.46237.31
13677.886.577.57.387.947.45437.27
14657.56.617.77.57.957.45237.26
15697.826.997.46.787.867.3736.85
16177.246.797.77.147.917.35636.78
17707.766.67.37.197.927.35436.77
18627.756.687.66.777.747.30836.54
19637.456.657.27.237.777.2636.3
20307.366.537.47.047.897.24436.22
21527.776.537.36.657.857.2236.1
22687.196.557.26.887.857.13435.67
23597.396.567.26.657.87.1235.6
24647.56.577.17.027.347.10635.53
25576.56.597.36.57.96.95834.79
2656.56.557.36.57.826.93434.67

Судьи

A - Астафьев Дмитрий
F - Атепаева Наталья
E - Пономарёва Ирина
D - Зюзина Анна
C - Мага Сергей

14:15 - [7] - Пары, Танго-Нуэво, 1/2 финала

  • 1 - Смильгевич Ксения - Лиферов Дмитрий (1)
  • 2 - Сухорученко Ирина - Смирнов Артем (22)
  • 3 - Завадская Светлана - Завадский Георгий (44)
  • 4 - Третьякова Аида - Баранов Дмитрий (13)
  • 5 - Мазус Александра - Эльсиев Руслан (45)
  • 6 - Алборова Ирина - Набокин Иван (32)
  • 7 - Сон Дана - Шалягина Наталья (71)
  • 8 - Веретельник Марина - Несмашный Константин (34)
  • 9 - Шустова Анна - Собирай Павел (39)
подробные результаты ...

Подробные результаты

МестоПараИтоговыйСумма
AFEDCС
1198.78.88.4698.79243.96
22298.718.78.378.928.7443.7
3448.488.758.68.728.898.68843.44
4138.698.58.58.348.98.58642.93
5458.358.678.28.148.818.43442.17
6328.388.218.47.848.888.34241.71
7718.028.078.57.98.98.27841.39
8347.978.2388.158.818.23241.16
9397.798.018.37.98.828.16440.82

Судьи

A - Астафьев Дмитрий
F - Атепаева Наталья
E - Пономарёва Ирина
D - Зюзина Анна
C - Мага Сергей

14:30 - [4] - Пары, Salon Multi-Style (MS), 1/2 финала

  • 1 - Арефьева Ксения - Герасимов Максим (51)
  • 1 - Смильгевич Ксения - Лиферов Дмитрий (1)
  • 3 - Пащинская Анна - Arakelyan Norair (50)
  • 4 - Ключникова Екатерина - Нестеров Дмитрий (4)
  • 5 - Сухорученко Ирина - Смирнов Артем (22)
  • 6 - Андреева Мария - Мокеев Дмитрий (23)
  • 7 - Mechura Damian - Машина Александра (47)
  • 8 - Белоусова Наталья - Панферов Андрей (25)
  • 9 - Лядова Елена - Лучин Артем (20)
  • 10 - Рудельсон Екатерина - Паршаков Кирилл (53)
  • 11 - Найшева Инна - Фролов Александр (16)
  • 12 - Рылова Дарья - Акимов Евгений (10)
подробные результаты ...

Подробные результаты

МестоПараИтоговыйСумма
AFEDCС
1518.858.88.88.7798.84444.22
118.918.728.758.8498.84444.22
3508.718.778.68.6198.73843.69
448.78.838.68.4198.70843.54
5228.848.58.58.418.978.64443.22
6238.718.758.48.438.888.63443.17
7478.858.348.68.318.958.6143.05
8258.628.68.58.248.998.5942.95
9208.528.438.48.558.798.53842.69
10538.548.538.38.228.98.49842.49
11168.427.998.28.168.98.33441.67
12108.367.978.27.878.888.25641.28

Судьи

A - Астафьев Дмитрий
F - Атепаева Наталья
E - Пономарёва Ирина
D - Зюзина Анна
C - Мага Сергей

15:00 - [5] - Пары, Танго-Милонгеро, 1/2 финала

  • 1 - Арефьева Ксения - Герасимов Максим (51)
  • 2 - Смильгевич Ксения - Лиферов Дмитрий (1)
  • 3 - Сухорученко Ирина - Смирнов Артем (22)
  • 4 - Сон Дана - Бобков Валентин (3)
  • 5 - Белоусова Наталья - Панферов Андрей (25)
  • 6 - Mechura Damian - Машина Александра (47)
  • 7 - Лядова Елена - Лучин Артем (20)
  • 8 - Рудельсон Екатерина - Паршаков Кирилл (53)
  • 9 - Цивинская Виктория - Курилко Владислав (9)
  • 10 - Барсукова Ольга - Бектимиров Руслан (28)
  • 11 - Третьякова Аида - Баранов Дмитрий (13)
  • 12 - Найшева Инна - Фролов Александр (16)
  • 13 - Веретельник Марина - Несмашный Константин (34)
  • 14 - Рылова Дарья - Акимов Евгений (10)
  • 15 - Семенова Алла - Маянцев Антон (14)
подробные результаты ...

Подробные результаты

МестоПараИтоговыйСумма
AFEDCС
1518.958.898.88.98.998.90644.53
218.938.78.858.7798.8544.25
3228.838.628.78.438.978.7143.55
438.88.478.68.628.958.68843.44
5258.68.438.68.588.928.62643.13
6478.918.38.78.178.98.59642.98
7208.328.588.68.448.888.56442.82
8538.748.388.48.228.968.5442.7
998.728.38.557.858.918.46642.33
10288.448.498.57.868.958.44842.24
11138.528.298.38.138.878.42242.11
12168.48.228.38.178.918.442
13347.918.68.27.688.868.2541.25
14107.928.298.18.038.868.2441.2
15147.797.97.87.638.867.99639.98

Судьи

A - Астафьев Дмитрий
F - Атепаева Наталья
E - Пономарёва Ирина
D - Зюзина Анна
C - Мага Сергей

15:30 - [6] - Соло, Милонгеро, 1/2 финала

  • 1 - Лиферов Дмитрий (1)
  • 2 - Цыброва Катерина (6)
  • 3 - Сон Дана (71)
  • 4 - Бобков Валентин (3)
  • 5 - Гойденко Дина (66)
  • 6 - Ахметова Елена (65)
  • 7 - Гурарий Ирина (12)
  • 8 - Вознюк Анастасия (61)
  • 9 - Лукина Татьяна (56)
  • 10 - Курилко Владислав (9)
  • 11 - Ивановская Лилия (62)
  • 12 - Сергеева Ольга (67)
  • 13 - Беспечный Владимир (38)
  • 13 - Круглова Кира (69)
  • 15 - Полозова Елена (63)
  • 16 - Гейде Ольга (41)
  • 17 - Фокеева Юлия (70)
  • 18 - Ким Игорь (60)
  • 19 - Кондренко Наталья (52)
  • 20 - Мишин Михаил (17)
  • 21 - Мосеев Александр (30)
  • 22 - Александр Бизин (5)
подробные результаты ...

Подробные результаты

МестоПараИтоговыйСумма
AFEDCС
1198.9598.8298.95444.77
268.968.648.98.658.938.81644.08
3718.978.848.88.4698.81444.07
438.918.68.98.328.918.72843.64
5668.838.548.758.388.968.69243.46
6658.648.288.558.598.948.643
7128.718.718.68.118.88.58642.93
8618.58.278.658.278.998.53642.68
9568.628.688.57.948.918.5342.65
1098.838.618.87.58.98.52842.64
11628.78.578.38.028.828.48242.41
12678.778.318.57.838.958.47242.36
13388.418.558.318.238.858.4742.35
13698.748.258.58.178.698.4742.35
15638.58.438.297.858.98.39441.97
16418.58.248.57.758.848.36641.83
17708.627.898.358.038.918.3641.8
18608.098.098.38.298.918.33641.68
19528.68.278.17.738.828.30441.52
20178.217.878.57.98.868.26841.34
21308.087.558.27.878.798.09840.49
2257.57.528.37.57.57.66438.32

Судьи

A - Астафьев Дмитрий
F - Атепаева Наталья
E - Пономарёва Ирина
D - Зюзина Анна
C - Мага Сергей

16:00 - [11] - Пары, Танго-Нуэво, Финал

  • 1 - Смильгевич Ксения - Лиферов Дмитрий (1)
  • 2 - Завадская Светлана - Завадский Георгий (44)
  • 3 - Третьякова Аида - Баранов Дмитрий (13)
  • 4 - Сухорученко Ирина - Смирнов Артем (22)
  • 5 - Мазус Александра - Эльсиев Руслан (45)
  • 6 - Алборова Ирина - Набокин Иван (32)
подробные результаты ...

Подробные результаты

МестоПараИтоговыйСумма
AFEDCС
11109.669.89.529.969.78848.94
2449.819.759.759.719.889.7848.9
3139.739.559.69.69.919.67848.39
4229.879.459.59.259.929.59847.99
5459.639.619.49.059.879.51247.56
6329.5299.48.99.869.33646.68

Судьи

A - Астафьев Дмитрий
F - Атепаева Наталья
E - Пономарёва Ирина
D - Зюзина Анна
C - Мага Сергей

16:15 - [8] - Пары, Salon Multi-Style (MS), Финал

  • 1 - Арефьева Ксения - Герасимов Максим (51)
  • 2 - Смильгевич Ксения - Лиферов Дмитрий (1)
  • 3 - Пащинская Анна - Arakelyan Norair (50)
  • 4 - Ключникова Екатерина - Нестеров Дмитрий (4)
  • 4 - Сухорученко Ирина - Смирнов Артем (22)
  • 6 - Mechura Damian - Машина Александра (47)
  • 7 - Андреева Мария - Мокеев Дмитрий (23)
  • 8 - Белоусова Наталья - Панферов Андрей (25)
подробные результаты ...

Подробные результаты

МестоПараИтоговыйСумма
AFEDCС
151109.779.859.72109.86849.34
219.819.819.99.59109.82249.11
3509.99.679.79.519.949.74448.72
449.639.649.69.299.949.6248.1
4229.619.699.89.089.929.6248.1
6479.79.589.559.219.939.59447.97
7239.519.549.59.419.99.57247.86
8259.539.559.6599.899.52447.62

Судьи

A - Астафьев Дмитрий
F - Атепаева Наталья
E - Пономарёва Ирина
D - Зюзина Анна
C - Мага Сергей

16:30 - [9] - Пары, Танго-Милонгеро, Финал

  • 1 - Арефьева Ксения - Герасимов Максим (51)
  • 2 - Смильгевич Ксения - Лиферов Дмитрий (1)
  • 3 - Сухорученко Ирина - Смирнов Артем (22)
  • 4 - Белоусова Наталья - Панферов Андрей (25)
  • 5 - Сон Дана - Бобков Валентин (3)
  • 6 - Mechura Damian - Машина Александра (47)
  • 7 - Рудельсон Екатерина - Паршаков Кирилл (53)
  • 8 - Лядова Елена - Лучин Артем (20)
подробные результаты ...

Подробные результаты

МестоПараИтоговыйСумма
AFEDCС
1519.979.88109.92109.95449.77
219.869.889.99.61109.8549.25
3229.749.69.89.249.949.66448.32
4259.79.729.69.169.919.61848.09
539.439.379.659.619.989.60848.04
6479.69.639.489.349.969.60248.01
7539.59.479.419.429.939.54647.73
8209.349.519.329.59.919.51647.58

Судьи

A - Астафьев Дмитрий
F - Атепаева Наталья
E - Пономарёва Ирина
D - Зюзина Анна
C - Мага Сергей

16:45 - [10] - Соло, Милонгеро, Финал

  • 1 - Лиферов Дмитрий (1)
  • 2 - Бобков Валентин (3)
  • 3 - Курилко Владислав (9)
  • 4 - Мишин Михаил (17)
  • 5 - Беспечный Владимир (38)
  • 6 - Ким Игорь (60)
  • 7 - Мосеев Александр (30)
  • 8 - Александр Бизин (5)
  • 1 - Сон Дана (71)
  • 2 - Цыброва Катерина (6)
  • 3 - Гурарий Ирина (12)
  • 4 - Гойденко Дина (66)
  • 5 - Ахметова Елена (65)
  • 6 - Вознюк Анастасия (61)
  • 7 - Ивановская Лилия (62)
  • 8 - Лукина Татьяна (56)
подробные результаты ...

Подробные результаты

МестоПараИтоговыйСумма
AFEDCС
119.99.95109.71109.91249.56
2719.939.83109.57109.86649.33
369.739.649.99.689.989.78648.93
439.749.559.99.629.959.75248.76
5129.759.99.89.339.99.73648.68
6669.819.519.59.42109.64848.24
799.629.599.69.339.99.60848.04
8659.69.359.459.19.949.48847.44
9179.429.459.78.849.899.4647.3
10619.529.319.49.01109.44847.24
11389.099.819.219.229.819.42847.14
12629.729.529.38.649.89.39646.98
13608.859.459.19.439.899.34446.72
14569.429.289.18.869.939.31846.59
15308.798.7999.839.06445.32
1658.58.5398.58.68.62643.13

Судьи

A - Астафьев Дмитрий
F - Атепаева Наталья
E - Пономарёва Ирина
D - Зюзина Анна
C - Мага Сергей

6 апреля, 2022

12:15 - [12] - Пары, Танго для танцпола, 1/4 финала

  • 1 - Кравцова Ольга - Герасимов Максим (51)
  • 2 - Нешта Анастасия - Тахиров Руслан (33)
  • 3 - Богданова Галина - Куркатов Сергей (48)
  • 4 - Смильгевич Ксения - Лиферов Дмитрий (1)
  • 5 - Dunaeva Olga - Прокопов Андрей (19)
  • 6 - Пащинская Анна - Arakelyan Norair (50)
  • 7 - Сукретная Алина - Быковский Евгений (21)
  • 8 - Нелюбина-Бесфамильная Александра - Смирнов Артем (22)
  • 9 - Берлин Светлана - Попиченко Антон (42)
  • 10 - Бокова Полина - Бубис Михаил (37)
  • 10 - Сон Дана - Бобков Валентин (3)
  • 12 - Рудельсон Екатерина - Паршаков Кирилл (53)
  • 13 - Белоусова Наталья - Панферов Андрей (25)
  • 14 - Сердитов Даниил - Гойденко Дина (31)
  • 15 - Ефимов Михаил - Печатникова Дарья (36)
  • 16 - Самсонова Олеся - Набокин Иван (32)
  • 17 - Ключникова Екатерина - Нестеров Дмитрий (4)
  • 18 - Андреева Мария - Мокеев Дмитрий (23)
  • 19 - Куликова Юлия - Басюк Денис (26)
  • 20 - Лядова Елена - Лучин Артем (20)
  • 21 - Ефремова Виктория - Макаров Александр (8)
  • 22 - Найшева Инна - Фролов Александр (16)
  • 23 - Бейтуганова Ольга - Трофимов Никита (58)
  • 24 - Alekseeva Tatiana - Mechura Damian (47)
  • 25 - Власова Наталья - Бектимиров Руслан (28)
  • 26 - Володько Анастасия - Лучко Максим (24)
  • 27 - Крупляк Олеся - Чернышев Юрий (40)
  • 28 - Макацария Тамара - Черемных Вадим (43)
  • 29 - Сухарева Ксения - Маянцев Антон (14)
  • 30 - Веретельник Марина - Несмашный Константин (34)
  • 31 - Захарова Раиса - Баранов Дмитрий (13)
  • 32 - Сапельникова Мария - Миронов Евгений (18)
  • 33 - Мироненко Кристина - Мироненко Алексей (2)
  • 33 - Авдеева Ирина - Авдеев Александр (11)
  • 35 - Цивинская Виктория - Курилко Владислав (9)
  • 36 - Власова Светлана - Карачевцев Роман (35)
  • 37 - Калин Юлия - Балаев Дмитрий (15)
  • 38 - Полозова Елена - Фридман Алексей (7)
  • 39 - Седых Анна - Аракелян Сурен (55)
  • 40 - Бойко Елизавета - Иванов Павел (29)
  • 41 - Халиман Юлия - Мосеев Александр (30)
подробные результаты ...

Подробные результаты

МестоПараИтоговыйСумма
AFEDCBС
1517.957.857.97.87887.928333333333347.57
2337.9187.857.67.9687.886666666666747.32
3487.747.937.657.54887.8146.86
417.827.557.657.74887.793333333333346.76
5197.857.657.757.57.9587.783333333333346.7
6507.767.757.77.47887.7846.68
7217.797.547.57.757.9287.7546.5
8227.917.77.47.517.9487.743333333333346.46
9427.827.827.77.287.947.797.72546.35
10377.817.817.57.377.947.777.746.2
1037.727.477.57.617.987.746.2
12537.747.687.57.267.9587.688333333333346.13
13257.837.557.67.27.957.957.6846.08
14317.87.677.557.087.957.987.671666666666746.03
15367.717.527.57.237.9387.648333333333345.89
16327.67.37.47.457.957.977.611666666666745.67
1747.727.627.47.187.797.60545.63
18237.627.617.37.167.8987.596666666666745.58
19267.737.627.77.297.927.297.591666666666745.55
20207.527.347.37.357.8987.566666666666745.4
2187.697.147.47.477.857.817.5645.36
22167.67.327.47.317.97.827.558333333333345.35
23587.717.467.47.227.917.647.556666666666745.34
24477.727.517.47.047.917.687.543333333333345.26
25287.717.287.47.137.947.757.53545.21
26247.717.387.47.177.927.227.466666666666744.8
27407.67.37.357.237.927.167.426666666666744.56
28437.627.167.37.047.897.537.423333333333344.54
29147.437.057.26.877.9387.413333333333344.48
30347.527.227.37.047.917.277.376666666666744.26
31137.557.137.16.987.857.617.3744.22
32187.627.2377.17.927.247.351666666666744.11
3327.477.027.47.017.97.177.328333333333343.97
33117.636.967.46.957.897.147.328333333333343.97
3597.67.247.16.917.837.287.326666666666743.96
36357.457.456.96.897.97.167.291666666666743.75
37157.557.077.16.917.867.167.27543.65
3877.457.266.96.847.827.37.261666666666743.57
39557.436.7277.187.847.257.236666666666743.42
40297.37.276.96.577.97.217.191666666666743.15
41307.326.7476.597.887.227.12542.75

Судьи

A - Астафьев Дмитрий
F - Атепаева Наталья
E - Пономарёва Ирина
D - Зюзина Анна
C - Мага Сергей
B - Надточий Михаил

13:45 - [13] - Пары, Танго-Вальс, 1/4 финала

  • 1 - Нешта Анастасия - Тахиров Руслан (33)
  • 2 - Берлин Светлана - Попиченко Антон (42)
  • 3 - Dunaeva Olga - Прокопов Андрей (19)
  • 4 - Сукретная Алина - Быковский Евгений (21)
  • 5 - Белоусова Наталья - Панферов Андрей (25)
  • 6 - Богданова Галина - Куркатов Сергей (48)
  • 7 - Смильгевич Ксения - Лиферов Дмитрий (1)
  • 8 - Рудельсон Екатерина - Паршаков Кирилл (53)
  • 9 - Куликова Юлия - Басюк Денис (26)
  • 10 - Лядова Елена - Лучин Артем (20)
  • 11 - Сон Дана - Бобков Валентин (3)
  • 12 - Андреева Мария - Мокеев Дмитрий (23)
  • 13 - Alekseeva Tatiana - Mechura Damian (47)
  • 14 - Ключникова Екатерина - Нестеров Дмитрий (4)
  • 15 - Володько Анастасия - Лучко Максим (24)
  • 16 - Захарова Раиса - Баранов Дмитрий (13)
  • 17 - Lukina Tatiana - Akhmetzhanov Maxim (46)
  • 18 - Бейтуганова Ольга - Трофимов Никита (58)
  • 19 - Сухорученко Ирина - Смирнов Артем (22)
  • 20 - Найшева Инна - Фролов Александр (16)
  • 21 - Ефремова Виктория - Макаров Александр (8)
  • 22 - Власова Наталья - Бектимиров Руслан (28)
  • 23 - Макацария Тамара - Черемных Вадим (43)
  • 24 - Сапельникова Мария - Миронов Евгений (18)
  • 25 - Цивинская Виктория - Курилко Владислав (9)
  • 26 - Крупляк Олеся - Чернышев Юрий (40)
  • 27 - Семенова Алла - Маянцев Антон (14)
  • 28 - Авдеева Ирина - Авдеев Александр (11)
  • 29 - Полозова Елена - Фридман Алексей (7)
  • 30 - Калин Юлия - Балаев Дмитрий (15)
  • 31 - Веретельник Марина - Несмашный Константин (34)
подробные результаты ...

Подробные результаты

МестоПараИтоговыйСумма
AFEDCBС
1337.8887.97.927.9987.948333333333347.69
2427.897.887.87.687.967.957.8647.16
3197.837.867.657.827.9887.856666666666747.14
4217.817.587.77.737.9587.79546.77
5257.927.637.657.517.9687.778333333333346.67
6487.727.737.757.47.9687.7646.56
717.737.497.77.657.9887.758333333333346.55
8537.877.747.457.327.9187.71546.29
9267.797.647.757.117.987.947.701666666666746.21
10207.667.867.457.327.9187.746.2
1137.767.527.67.437.927.737.6645.96
12237.637.767.57.237.777.917.633333333333345.8
13477.697.767.57.137.917.747.621666666666745.73
1447.717.637.457.437.997.497.616666666666745.7
15247.67.767.557.367.917.297.578333333333345.47
16137.437.457.357.327.8987.573333333333345.44
17467.697.697.457.327.97.297.556666666666745.34
18587.847.47.457.377.917.297.543333333333345.26
19227.587.577.47.187.957.497.528333333333345.17
20167.617.557.47.097.97.557.516666666666745.1
2187.67.097.47.247.917.717.491666666666744.95
22287.647.37.557.017.957.357.466666666666744.8
23437.557.527.47.077.97.277.451666666666744.71
24187.597.277.357.177.97.427.4544.7
2597.527.357.16.97.967.767.431666666666744.59
26407.577.317.47.037.917.267.413333333333344.48
27147.417.457.257.067.97.37.39544.37
28117.627.47.256.917.917.227.38544.31
2977.47.337.177.97.567.381666666666744.29
30157.416.97.37.047.877.697.368333333333344.21
31347.477.297.357.057.897.127.361666666666744.17

Судьи

A - Астафьев Дмитрий
F - Атепаева Наталья
E - Пономарёва Ирина
D - Зюзина Анна
C - Мага Сергей
B - Надточий Михаил

14:45 - [14] - Пары, Танго-Милонга, 1/4 финала

  • 1 - Пащинская Анна - Arakelyan Norair (50)
  • 2 - Ключникова Екатерина - Нестеров Дмитрий (4)
  • 2 - Нешта Анастасия - Тахиров Руслан (33)
  • 4 - Dunaeva Olga - Прокопов Андрей (19)
  • 5 - Белоусова Наталья - Панферов Андрей (25)
  • 6 - Лядова Елена - Лучин Артем (20)
  • 7 - Alekseeva Tatiana - Mechura Damian (47)
  • 8 - Андреева Мария - Мокеев Дмитрий (23)
  • 9 - Сухорученко Ирина - Смирнов Артем (22)
  • 10 - Найшева Инна - Фролов Александр (16)
  • 11 - Володько Анастасия - Лучко Максим (24)
  • 12 - Макацария Тамара - Черемных Вадим (43)
  • 13 - Полозова Елена - Фридман Алексей (7)
  • 14 - Седых Анна - Аракелян Сурен (55)
  • 15 - Захарова Раиса - Баранов Дмитрий (13)
  • 16 - Веретельник Марина - Несмашный Константин (34)
  • 17 - Авдеева Ирина - Авдеев Александр (11)
  • 18 - Сухарева Ксения - Маянцев Антон (14)
подробные результаты ...

Подробные результаты

МестоПараИтоговыйСумма
AFEDCBС
1507.817.887.887.9887.911666666666747.47
24887.657.74887.898333333333347.39
233887.77.727.9787.898333333333347.39
41987.917.757.417.9587.836666666666747.02
5257.897.847.657.457.957.817.76546.59
6207.627.717.67.587.9587.743333333333346.46
7477.827.857.57.457.957.67.69546.17
8237.737.817.457.227.9287.688333333333346.13
9227.817.627.57.387.957.397.608333333333345.65
10167.77.657.57.27.927.587.591666666666745.55
11247.677.527.557.137.927.557.556666666666745.34
12437.617.667.457.227.97.367.533333333333345.2
1377.447.577.17.147.927.677.473333333333344.84
14557.257.557.457.367.887.347.471666666666744.83
15137.47.337.456.917.917.87.466666666666744.8
16347.417.517.27.137.917.427.4344.58
17117.457.437.36.97.927.177.361666666666744.17
18147.567.467.056.887.946.937.303333333333343.82

Судьи

A - Астафьев Дмитрий
F - Атепаева Наталья
E - Пономарёва Ирина
D - Зюзина Анна
C - Мага Сергей
B - Надточий Михаил

15:30 - [15] - Пары, Танго для танцпола, 1/2 финала

  • 1 - Кравцова Ольга - Герасимов Максим (51)
  • 2 - Нешта Анастасия - Тахиров Руслан (33)
  • 3 - Сукретная Алина - Быковский Евгений (21)
  • 4 - Dunaeva Olga - Прокопов Андрей (19)
  • 5 - Берлин Светлана - Попиченко Антон (42)
  • 6 - Пащинская Анна - Arakelyan Norair (50)
  • 7 - Нелюбина-Бесфамильная Александра - Смирнов Артем (22)
  • 8 - Смильгевич Ксения - Лиферов Дмитрий (1)
  • 9 - Бокова Полина - Бубис Михаил (37)
  • 10 - Богданова Галина - Куркатов Сергей (48)
  • 11 - Белоусова Наталья - Панферов Андрей (25)
  • 12 - Ключникова Екатерина - Нестеров Дмитрий (4)
  • 13 - Рудельсон Екатерина - Паршаков Кирилл (53)
  • 14 - Сон Дана - Бобков Валентин (3)
  • 15 - Самсонова Олеся - Набокин Иван (32)
  • 16 - Ефимов Михаил - Печатникова Дарья (36)
  • 17 - Сердитов Даниил - Гойденко Дина (31)
подробные результаты ...

Подробные результаты

МестоПараИтоговыйСумма
AFEDCBС
1518.948.858.98.938.9998.93553.61
2338.998.858.58.9898.871666666666753.23
3218.738.658.78.768.9198.791666666666752.75
4198.918.738.658.438.978.888.761666666666752.57
5428.828.528.88.438.9698.75552.53
6508.688.778.68.448.9798.743333333333352.46
7228.818.848.358.448.948.798.69552.17
818.528.768.558.458.978.98.691666666666752.15
9378.858.658.58.628.938.488.671666666666752.03
10488.728.68.458.218.9698.656666666666751.94
11258.818.58.58.088.918.658.57551.45
1248.518.768.58.478.938.28.561666666666751.37
13538.478.678.358.088.918.738.53551.21
1438.698.818.38.218.98.298.533333333333351.2
15328.378.328.38.568.98.248.448333333333350.69
16368.358.58.358.218.928.218.423333333333350.54
17318.48.588.28.128.918.318.4250.52

Судьи

A - Астафьев Дмитрий
F - Атепаева Наталья
E - Пономарёва Ирина
D - Зюзина Анна
C - Мага Сергей
B - Надточий Михаил

16:00 - [16] - Пары, Танго-Вальс, 1/2 финала

  • 1 - Нешта Анастасия - Тахиров Руслан (33)
  • 2 - Берлин Светлана - Попиченко Антон (42)
  • 3 - Dunaeva Olga - Прокопов Андрей (19)
  • 4 - Сукретная Алина - Быковский Евгений (21)
  • 5 - Белоусова Наталья - Панферов Андрей (25)
  • 6 - Смильгевич Ксения - Лиферов Дмитрий (1)
  • 7 - Сон Дана - Бобков Валентин (3)
  • 8 - Ключникова Екатерина - Нестеров Дмитрий (4)
  • 9 - Андреева Мария - Мокеев Дмитрий (23)
  • 10 - Рудельсон Екатерина - Паршаков Кирилл (53)
  • 11 - Богданова Галина - Куркатов Сергей (48)
  • 12 - Володько Анастасия - Лучко Максим (24)
  • 13 - Куликова Юлия - Басюк Денис (26)
  • 14 - Alekseeva Tatiana - Mechura Damian (47)
  • 15 - Лядова Елена - Лучин Артем (20)
  • 16 - Захарова Раиса - Баранов Дмитрий (13)
подробные результаты ...

Подробные результаты

МестоПараИтоговыйСумма
AFEDCBС
1338.9298.98.818.9798.933333333333353.6
2428.968.648.858.738.9498.853333333333353.12
3198.888.888.88.598.978.788.816666666666752.9
4218.918.548.88.828.938.898.81552.89
5258.848.78.78.518.928.938.766666666666752.6
618.658.778.658.558.9698.763333333333352.58
738.818.818.458.528.918.568.676666666666752.06
848.488.888.658.458.968.58.653333333333351.92
9238.518.728.558.418.898.798.64551.87
10538.428.798.48.238.898.938.6151.66
11488.518.558.78.28.948.728.603333333333351.62
12248.438.68.28.238.98.578.488333333333350.93
13268.528.668.57.98.958.328.47550.85
14478.238.548.658.218.98.318.473333333333350.84
15208.318.578.48.298.98.38.461666666666750.77
16138.198.438.18.138.828.218.313333333333349.88

Судьи

A - Астафьев Дмитрий
F - Атепаева Наталья
E - Пономарёва Ирина
D - Зюзина Анна
C - Мага Сергей
B - Надточий Михаил

16:30 - [17] - Пары, Танго-Милонга, 1/2 финала

  • 1 - Ключникова Екатерина - Нестеров Дмитрий (4)
  • 2 - Пащинская Анна - Arakelyan Norair (50)
  • 3 - Нешта Анастасия - Тахиров Руслан (33)
  • 4 - Dunaeva Olga - Прокопов Андрей (19)
  • 5 - Андреева Мария - Мокеев Дмитрий (23)
  • 6 - Белоусова Наталья - Панферов Андрей (25)
  • 7 - Лядова Елена - Лучин Артем (20)
  • 8 - Сухорученко Ирина - Смирнов Артем (22)
  • 9 - Володько Анастасия - Лучко Максим (24)
  • 10 - Alekseeva Tatiana - Mechura Damian (47)
  • 11 - Макацария Тамара - Черемных Вадим (43)
  • 12 - Найшева Инна - Фролов Александр (16)
подробные результаты ...

Подробные результаты

МестоПараИтоговыйСумма
AFEDCBС
14998.858.8198.648.883333333333353.3
2508.868.888.758.718.9698.8653.16
333998.98.598.968.668.851666666666753.11
4198.918.848.98.418.968.548.7652.56
5238.858.88.558.58.878.538.683333333333352.1
6258.888.778.78.298.958.298.646666666666751.88
7208.318.578.658.68.848.688.608333333333351.65
8228.598.78.68.338.927.988.5251.12
9248.548.698.48.18.938.218.478333333333350.87
10478.458.518.558.368.97.98.44550.67
11438.428.638.457.88.918.268.411666666666750.47
12168.528.68.58.018.897.98.403333333333350.42

Судьи

A - Астафьев Дмитрий
F - Атепаева Наталья
E - Пономарёва Ирина
D - Зюзина Анна
C - Мага Сергей
B - Надточий Михаил

17:00 - [18] - Пары, Сценическое Танго, Финал

  • 1 - Берлин Светлана - Попиченко Антон (42)
  • 2 - Нелюбина-Бесфамильная Александра - Смирнов Артем (22)
  • 3 - Самсонова Олеся - Набокин Иван (32)
  • 4 - Ефимов Михаил - Печатникова Дарья (36)
  • 5 - Бокова Полина - Бубис Михаил (37)
  • 6 - Майоров Артем - Десятов Александр (49)
  • 7 - Сапельникова Мария - Миронов Евгений (18)
  • 8 - Девяткина Ирина - Демин Артем (27)
подробные результаты ...

Подробные результаты

МестоПараИтоговыйСумма
AFEDCBС
142109.859.9109.87109.936666666666759.62
2229.9109.89.69.859.539.7858.68
3329.819.859.75109.659.619.778333333333358.67
4369.729.899.49.49.85109.7158.26
5379.69.859.69.29.559.529.553333333333357.32
6499.579.99.59.59.589.189.538333333333357.23
7189.429.49.38.59.459.299.226666666666755.36
8279.019.589.28.729.199.139.138333333333354.83

Судьи

A - Астафьев Дмитрий
F - Атепаева Наталья
E - Пономарёва Ирина
D - Зюзина Анна
C - Мага Сергей
B - Надточий Михаил

17:25 - [19] - Пары, Танго для танцпола, Финал

  • 1 - Кравцова Ольга - Герасимов Максим (51)
  • 2 - Нешта Анастасия - Тахиров Руслан (33)
  • 3 - Берлин Светлана - Попиченко Антон (42)
  • 4 - Сукретная Алина - Быковский Евгений (21)
  • 5 - Dunaeva Olga - Прокопов Андрей (19)
  • 6 - Пащинская Анна - Arakelyan Norair (50)
  • 7 - Нелюбина-Бесфамильная Александра - Смирнов Артем (22)
  • 8 - Смильгевич Ксения - Лиферов Дмитрий (1)
подробные результаты ...

Подробные результаты

МестоПараИтоговыйСумма
AFEDCBС
1519.929.8109.939.989.789.901666666666759.41
2339.82109.859.739.949.499.80558.83
342109.719.99.789.969.479.803333333333358.82
4219.729.559.89.69.879.299.638333333333357.83
5199.639.919.79.149.939.149.57557.45
6509.529.659.659.39.939.29.541666666666757.25
7229.479.979.459.239.9899.516666666666757.1
819.39.69.58.889.969.399.438333333333356.63

Судьи

A - Астафьев Дмитрий
F - Атепаева Наталья
E - Пономарёва Ирина
D - Зюзина Анна
C - Мага Сергей
B - Надточий Михаил

17:40 - [20] - Пары, Танго-Вальс, Финал

  • 1 - Нешта Анастасия - Тахиров Руслан (33)
  • 2 - Берлин Светлана - Попиченко Антон (42)
  • 3 - Сукретная Алина - Быковский Евгений (21)
  • 4 - Dunaeva Olga - Прокопов Андрей (19)
  • 5 - Сон Дана - Бобков Валентин (3)
  • 6 - Белоусова Наталья - Панферов Андрей (25)
  • 7 - Ключникова Екатерина - Нестеров Дмитрий (4)
  • 8 - Смильгевич Ксения - Лиферов Дмитрий (1)
подробные результаты ...

Подробные результаты

МестоПараИтоговыйСумма
AFEDCBС
1339.910109.919.989.919.9559.7
2429.819.659.99.729.979.929.828333333333358.97
3219.79.719.89.69.899.499.698333333333358.19
4199.419.849.69.419.979.669.648333333333357.89
539.59.769.659.569.99.29.59557.57
6259.619.629.59.139.959.319.5257.12
749.349.829.59.229.959.29.50557.03
819.219.719.459.099.979.239.443333333333356.66

Судьи

A - Астафьев Дмитрий
F - Атепаева Наталья
E - Пономарёва Ирина
D - Зюзина Анна
C - Мага Сергей
B - Надточий Михаил

17:55 - [21] - Пары, Танго-Милонга, Финал

  • 1 - Нешта Анастасия - Тахиров Руслан (33)
  • 2 - Ключникова Екатерина - Нестеров Дмитрий (4)
  • 3 - Пащинская Анна - Arakelyan Norair (50)
  • 4 - Dunaeva Olga - Прокопов Андрей (19)
  • 5 - Белоусова Наталья - Панферов Андрей (25)
  • 6 - Андреева Мария - Мокеев Дмитрий (23)
подробные результаты ...

Подробные результаты

МестоПараИтоговыйСумма
AFEDCBС
1339.92109.99.99.94109.943333333333359.66
2410109.859.8109.689.888333333333359.33
3509.799.89.89.639.959.629.76558.59
4199.49.959.79.029.949.319.553333333333357.32
5259.589.739.69.319.918.969.51557.09
6239.699.839.58.89.99.269.496666666666756.98

Судьи

A - Астафьев Дмитрий
F - Атепаева Наталья
E - Пономарёва Ирина
D - Зюзина Анна
C - Мага Сергей
B - Надточий Михаил