Пары чемпионата «Кубок Евразии по аргентинскому танго. Пермь, 13 августа 2022»

ПартнершаПартнер
Алексеева ЕвгенияГолов Дмитрий
Бабашова СветланаПьянков Дмитрий
Белова МарияБасарыгин Дмитрий
Белоусова НатальяПанферов Андрей
Белякова МаргаритаЛиферов Дмитрий
Березина МаринаНайданов Данил
Бикмухаметова ЮляГатин Эдуард
Бовыкина ОлесяЛиферов Дмитрий
Богатченко НинаГолов Дмитрий
Богатырева ГалинаДымбрылов Евгений
Бурцева ЛюдмилаГалиахметов Ильдар
Бутыло НатальяПьянков Дмитрий
Бутыло НатальяЛиферов Дмитрий
Бухина СветланаБухин Андрей
Варнавская ЕвгенияСмирнов Артем
Власова НатальяТитов Евгений
Власова ЭллинаГригораш Артем
Гаврилова АннаЛиферов Дмитрий
Гаврилова АннаГилёв Леонид
Гашкова ГульнараФилиппов Тимофей
Дектерева ЮлияМарук Леся
Догаева ЕкатеринаТягунов Денис
Домашова ОльгаБарболин Алексей
Елгина ОльгаГорбанев Иван
Еремина МарияЗильберман Максим
Ефремова ВикторияМакаров Александр
Жигалова ЕленаТонков Антон
Завадская СветланаЗавадский Георгий
Заклюковская ТатьянаГилёв Леонид
Захарова ЭрикаБелянкин Сергей
Захарова ЭрикаСмирнов Артем
Захарова ЭрикаБаранов Дмитрий
Заякина НатальяЛиферов Дмитрий
Заякина НатальяГорбанев Иван
Заякина НатальяГилёв Леонид
Каменских ЕленаЛиферов Дмитрий
Касаткина НадеждаСмирнов Артем
Ключникова ЕкатеринаНестеров Дмитрий
Ковалева МарияЛиферов Дмитрий
Кожевникова ГалинаГорбанев Иван
Конкина ИринаБаранов Дмитрий
Костылева ОльгаДымбрылов Евгений
Котляревская ОльгаБеккер Станислав
Кузницина ЕкатеринаАхметжанов Максим
Кузяева ЭльвираБаранов Дмитрий
Лисконич НатальяБелянкин Сергей
Лисконич НатальяЛиферов Дмитрий
Лисконич НатальяБухин Андрей
Лисконич НатальяГригораш Артем
Макарова НатальяГатин Эдуард
Малиновская ЛюдмилаБелянкин Сергей
Мальцева МаргаритаСмирнов Артем
Милинова ЕленаКурилко Владислав
Моховикова ИринаБелянкин Сергей
Моховикова ИринаБаранов Дмитрий
Найшева ИннаФролов Александр
Никонорова ЮлияБаранов Дмитрий
Никонорова ЮлияБаранов Дмитрий
Ольхович ТатьянаКоролёв Даниил
Осинцева ОксанаГатин Эдуард
Пережогина АллаФилиппов Тимофей
Подоскина ТатьянаКоролёв Даниил
Подоскина ТатьянаКоролёв Даниил
Попова ТатьянаЛиферов Дмитрий
Рогожнева ЛюдмилаБухвастов Александр
Санникова РенатаБелянкин Сергей
Сбеглова ЕленаКоролёв Даниил
Сидоренко ЮлияНайданов Данил
Смильгевич КсенияБелянкин Сергей
Смильгевич КсенияЛиферов Дмитрий
Сон ДанаБобков Валентин
Сон ДанаСаломатов Виталий
Соснина НатальяКарпов Виталий
Суетина ИринаАстафьев Дмитрий
Сухорученко ИринаСмирнов Артем
Тестова ВикторияСобирай Павел
Тимофеева ЕкатеринаСмирнов Артем
Тихомирова СветланаГолов Дмитрий
Халиуллина ВалентинаНайданов Данил
Халиуллина ВалентинаБаранов Дмитрий
Черникова ЕленаРяписов Александр
Чуп ДаринаГолов Дмитрий
Шалаева ЕвгенияГорбанев Иван
Шашурина НатальяБобков Валентин
Шелковникова ЕвгенияБаранов Дмитрий
Щерчкова НадеждаНайданов Данил
Щерчкова НадеждаЗавадский Георгий