Schedule «Open to the World Dance Festival "Crystal Ball 2020"»

Males
Females

Fields marked with are mandatory.

TimeХитName*
26 January, 2020
08:30REGISTRATION

VNIMANIE !  NOMER NEOBHODIMO POLUChIT'

NE POZDNEE 30 MINUT DO NAChALA VAShEGO PERVOGO TURA.

08:45DOORS OPEN - 1 SESSION
09:00[1]Rising Stars, Standard (W+T+F+Q), Juvenile 2, 1/2 final
09:26[2]Rising Stars, Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), Juniors 1, 1/2 final
09:35[3]Rising Stars, Standard (W+T+VW+F+Q), Juniors 2
09:42[4]Rising Stars, Standard (W+T+F+Q), Juvenile 2, Final
09:50[5]Rising Stars, Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), Juniors 1, Final
10:00AWARD RISING STARS: JUVENILE, JUNIOR 1,JUNIOR 2

NAGRAZhDENIE V KOSTYuMAH

10:14[6]Rising Stars, Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), Adults, 1/4 final
10:32[7]Rising Stars, Latin (Ch+S+R+J), Juvenile 2, 1/2 final
10:41[8]Rising Stars, Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), Juniors 2, 1/2 final
10:51[9]Rising Stars, Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), Adults, 1/2 final
11:06[10]Rising Stars, Standard (W+T+VW+F+Q), Juniors 1
11:19[11]Rising Stars, Latin (Ch+S+R+J), Juvenile 2, Final
11:27[12]Rising Stars, Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), Juniors 2, Final
11:37[13]Rising Stars, Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), Adults, Final
11:47AWARD RISING STARS: JUVENILE, JUNIOR 1,JUNIOR 2, ADULT

NAGRAZhDENIE V KOSTYuMAH

12:04DOORS OPEN - 2 SESSION
12:14[14]Open Categories, Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), Juvenile 2, 1/4 final
12:34[15]Open Categories, Standard (W+T+VW+F+Q), Juniors 2, 1/4 final
12:50[16]Open Categories, Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), Juniors 1, 1/4 final
13:06[17]Open Categories, Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), Youth 2, 1/4 final
13:29[18]Open Categories, Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), Juvenile 2, 1/2 final
13:39[19]Open Categories, Standard (W+T+VW+F+Q), Juniors 2, 1/2 final
13:54[20]Open Categories, Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), Juniors 1, 1/2 final
14:04[21]Open Categories, Standard (W+T+VW+F+Q), Youth 1, 1/2 final
14:22[22]Open Categories, Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), Youth 2, 1/2 final
14:37[23]Open Categories, Standard (W+T+F+Q), Juvenile 1
14:44[24]Open Categories, Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), Juvenile 2, Final
14:54[25]Open Categories, Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), Juniors 1, Final
15:04AWARD : JUVENILE 1,JUVENILE 2, JUNIOR 1

NAGRAZhDENIE V KOSTYuMAH

15:20DOORS OPEN - 3 SESSION
15:21[26]Open Categories, Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), Youth 1, 1/8 final
15:49[27]Open Categories, Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), Adults, 1/8 final
16:29[28]Open Categories, Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), Juniors 2, 1/4 final
16:52[29]Open Categories, Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), Youth 1, 1/4 final
17:08[37]Open Categories, Standard (W+T+VW+F+Q), Juniors 1
17:14[30]Open Categories, Standard (W+T+VW+F+Q), Juvenile 2, 1/2 final
17:45[32]Open Categories, Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), Juniors 2, 1/2 final
18:00[33]Open Categories, Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), Youth 1, 1/2 final
18:15[34]Open Categories, Latin (Ch+S+R+J), Juvenile 1
18:32[36]Open Categories, Standard (W+T+VW+F+Q), Juvenile 2, Final
18:42AWARD : JUVENILE 1,JUVENILE 2, JUNIOR 1

NAGRAZhDENIE V KOSTYuMAH

18:54[35]Open Categories, Standard (W+T+VW+F+Q), Youth 2
18:57BREAK
19:12DOORS OPEN - EVENIG SESSION
19:22OPENING CERENONY - EVENIG SESSION
19:32[38]Open Categories, Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), Adults, 1/4 final
19:53[39]WDC Professional, Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), Pro, 1/4 final
20:29[40]Open Categories, Standard (W+T+VW+F+Q), Juniors 2, Final
20:39[41]Open Categories, Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), Youth 1, Final
20:49[43]Open Categories, Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), Adults, 1/2 final
21:09AWARD: JUNIOR 2, YOUTH 1

NAGRAZhDENIE V KOSTYuMAH

21:14GENERAL DANCE
21:24[44]Open Categories, Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), Youth 2, Final
21:34[45]WDC Professional, Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), Pro, 1/2 final
21:54[46]Open Categories, Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), Juniors 2, Final
22:04[47]Open Categories, Standard (W+T+VW+F+Q), Youth 1, Final
22:14PRESENTATION OF COUPLES AMERICAN SMOOTH
22:18[48]WDC Professional, American Smooth (W+T+F+VW), Pro
22:53PRESENTATION OF COUPLES ADULT LATIN
22:59PRESENTATION OF COUPLE PROFESSIONAL LATIN
23:05[49]Open Categories, Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), Adults, Final
23:05[50]WDC Professional, Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), Pro, Final
23:25AWARD : JUNIOR 2, YOUTH 1, YOUTH 2, ADULT, PROFESSIONAL
23:50END OF THE COMPETITION

Plan a trip with Lifeis.dance