Schedule «Open to the World Dance Festival "Crystal Ball 2020"»

Males
Females

Fields marked with are mandatory.

TimeХитName*
26 January, 2020
08:30REGISTRATION

VNIMANIE !  NOMER NEOBHODIMO POLUChIT'

NE POZDNEE 30 MINUT DO NAChALA VAShEGO PERVOGO TURA.

08:45DOORS OPEN - 1 SESSION
09:00[1]Rising Stars, Standard (W+T+F+Q), Juvenile 2, 1/2 final
1Luiza Kaidalova, Botnar Stepan
3Krivosar Daria, Palagin Gleb
4Niyazbekova Zhanel, Arystanbek Shaimanov
8Osokina Sofia, Osokin Kirill
9Rebelskaya Marusya, Gindullin Emir
10Pavlyuchenko Diana, Polushin Ivan
12Bezyglova Kseniy, Vihtar Egor
15Chulochnikova Victoria, Samoilov Egor
16Maratova Arailym, Shaimanov Bulatzhan
20Anastaseva Elena, Legkostypov Leon
180Lashchevskay Ekaterina, Loginov Danila
09:26[2]Rising Stars, Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), Juniors 1, 1/2 final
22Murashkina Marina, Kuzmichev Ivan
24Buividavichute Elina, Kim David
27Golovacheva Olga, Bereshikov Nikolai
28Mukhina Marusia, Ignatov Paolo
29Marat Altynai, Samatuly Temirlan
32Muzychenko Elizaveta, Sokolov Alexander
36Gribova Anastasiya, Sevrukov Vladislav
39Konkilova Alina, Revenko Andrey
41Daria Dementeva, Shvedov Artem
09:35[3]Rising Stars, Standard (W+T+VW+F+Q), Juniors 2
43Levterova Polina, Vysochin Maksim
44Fialkovskaia Ksenia, Skoklenev Anton
58Kozlova Aleksandra, Bogdanov Vadim
60Bugaeva Olga, Bayrakovskiy Nikita
64Gorbach Anastasia, Febenchuk Yuriy
69Mironova Olesya, Samoilov Konstantin
09:42[4]Rising Stars, Standard (W+T+F+Q), Juvenile 2, Final
1Luiza Kaidalova, Botnar Stepan
3Krivosar Daria, Palagin Gleb
10Pavlyuchenko Diana, Polushin Ivan
12Bezyglova Kseniy, Vihtar Egor
15Chulochnikova Victoria, Samoilov Egor
20Anastaseva Elena, Legkostypov Leon
09:50[5]Rising Stars, Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), Juniors 1, Final
22Murashkina Marina, Kuzmichev Ivan
24Buividavichute Elina, Kim David
27Golovacheva Olga, Bereshikov Nikolai
29Marat Altynai, Samatuly Temirlan
32Muzychenko Elizaveta, Sokolov Alexander
39Konkilova Alina, Revenko Andrey
10:00AWARD RISING STARS: JUVENILE, JUNIOR 1,JUNIOR 2

NAGRAZhDENIE V KOSTYuMAH

10:14[6]Rising Stars, Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), Adults, 1/4 final
81Krivoruchenko Kira, Beduk Andrej
82Kairatkyzy Nuray, Kuznetsov Zahar
93Gonchar Anastasia, Logvinov Daniil
104Shuba Victoria, Vasylykiv Mykhailo
115Lapteva Elvira, Musin Aidar
116Kireeva Sofya, Bagin Maxim
117Dzyuba Margarita, Maksimov Maxim
122Oblakova Mariia, Riabtsev Aleksandr
123Khmeleva Daria, Yutin Nikita
124Pilipenko Alena, Fedorov Oleksii
128Kostalev Elena, Kostalev Nikita
129Jedwabna Weronika, Kotov Viacheslav
131Ivanova Anastasia, Lyashko Vladimir
134Rogozina Julia, Rulev Alexander
136Rudenko Daria, Paratui Vasilii
137Teteria Anastasia, Churikov Nikita
139Natacheeva Elena, Povolotckii Viktor
140Merkurieva Anna, Urchev Nikita
10:32[7]Rising Stars, Latin (Ch+S+R+J), Juvenile 2, 1/2 final
1Luiza Kaidalova, Botnar Stepan
3Krivosar Daria, Palagin Gleb
4Niyazbekova Zhanel, Arystanbek Shaimanov
5Baranova Anita, Rotikov Timur
8Osokina Sofia, Osokin Kirill
9Rebelskaya Marusya, Gindullin Emir
10Pavlyuchenko Diana, Polushin Ivan
12Bezyglova Kseniy, Vihtar Egor
15Chulochnikova Victoria, Samoilov Egor
16Maratova Arailym, Shaimanov Bulatzhan
17Ginkina Kseniya, Bazanov Ruslan
20Anastaseva Elena, Legkostypov Leon
180Lashchevskay Ekaterina, Loginov Danila
10:41[8]Rising Stars, Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), Juniors 2, 1/2 final
34Lazarev Egor, Moiseenko Iana
45Dashunina Karina, Melekhin Kirill
51Ignatova Arina, Kulakovskiy Denis
56Azhazha Albina, Poiasnik Oleh
58Kozlova Aleksandra, Bogdanov Vadim
64Gorbach Anastasia, Febenchuk Yuriy
67Shonina Victoria, Elin Elisey
69Mironova Olesya, Samoilov Konstantin
10:51[9]Rising Stars, Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), Adults, 1/2 final
93Gonchar Anastasia, Logvinov Daniil
104Shuba Victoria, Vasylykiv Mykhailo
115Lapteva Elvira, Musin Aidar
116Kireeva Sofya, Bagin Maxim
117Dzyuba Margarita, Maksimov Maxim
122Oblakova Mariia, Riabtsev Aleksandr
124Pilipenko Alena, Fedorov Oleksii
128Kostalev Elena, Kostalev Nikita
129Jedwabna Weronika, Kotov Viacheslav
136Rudenko Daria, Paratui Vasilii
139Natacheeva Elena, Povolotckii Viktor
140Merkurieva Anna, Urchev Nikita
11:06[10]Rising Stars, Standard (W+T+VW+F+Q), Juniors 1
28Mukhina Marusia, Ignatov Paolo
32Muzychenko Elizaveta, Sokolov Alexander
36Gribova Anastasiya, Sevrukov Vladislav
11:19[11]Rising Stars, Latin (Ch+S+R+J), Juvenile 2, Final
1Luiza Kaidalova, Botnar Stepan
4Niyazbekova Zhanel, Arystanbek Shaimanov
10Pavlyuchenko Diana, Polushin Ivan
15Chulochnikova Victoria, Samoilov Egor
16Maratova Arailym, Shaimanov Bulatzhan
17Ginkina Kseniya, Bazanov Ruslan
11:27[12]Rising Stars, Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), Juniors 2, Final
34Lazarev Egor, Moiseenko Iana
45Dashunina Karina, Melekhin Kirill
51Ignatova Arina, Kulakovskiy Denis
56Azhazha Albina, Poiasnik Oleh
58Kozlova Aleksandra, Bogdanov Vadim
64Gorbach Anastasia, Febenchuk Yuriy
11:37[13]Rising Stars, Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), Adults, Final
104Shuba Victoria, Vasylykiv Mykhailo
117Dzyuba Margarita, Maksimov Maxim
122Oblakova Mariia, Riabtsev Aleksandr
124Pilipenko Alena, Fedorov Oleksii
129Jedwabna Weronika, Kotov Viacheslav
136Rudenko Daria, Paratui Vasilii
11:47AWARD RISING STARS: JUVENILE, JUNIOR 1,JUNIOR 2, ADULT

NAGRAZhDENIE V KOSTYuMAH

12:04DOORS OPEN - 2 SESSION
12:14[14]Open Categories, Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), Juvenile 2, 1/4 final
1Luiza Kaidalova, Botnar Stepan
5Baranova Anita, Rotikov Timur
7Glukhova Dominika, Shtukar Alexey
9Rebelskaya Marusya, Gindullin Emir
10Pavlyuchenko Diana, Polushin Ivan
11Petrushenko Anastasiia, Povalii Anton
13Kashintseva Veronika, Zaseka Ruslan
14Shilovskaya Daria, Leo Demian
15Chulochnikova Victoria, Samoilov Egor
16Maratova Arailym, Shaimanov Bulatzhan
17Ginkina Kseniya, Bazanov Ruslan
18Fedorova Nika, Borodin Arseniy
19Kaliya Elizaveta, Lozhkin Dmitriy
21Maksakova Anna, Kuvardin Maxim
25Bogdan Simona, Efimov Denis
26Maksimov Nikita, Krivitskaya Ada
12:34[15]Open Categories, Standard (W+T+VW+F+Q), Juniors 2, 1/4 final
42Borisova Daria, Denisov Ivan
43Levterova Polina, Vysochin Maksim
44Fialkovskaia Ksenia, Skoklenev Anton
49Golovina Polina, Sergeev Andrei
50Mishanina Viktoriia, Barinov Sergei
53Siniachkina Polina, Filin Radomir
58Kozlova Aleksandra, Bogdanov Vadim
59Ivanova Victoriia, Mogilev Matvey
60Bugaeva Olga, Bayrakovskiy Nikita
62Bogorodskaya Polina, Alekseev Georgy
64Gorbach Anastasia, Febenchuk Yuriy
65Evstigneeva Margarita, Apaev Maksim
66Pundelik Varvara, Minin Georgii
69Mironova Olesya, Samoilov Konstantin
12:50[16]Open Categories, Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), Juniors 1, 1/4 final
22Murashkina Marina, Kuzmichev Ivan
23Ekaterina Tikhonova, Yaroslav Nurumov
24Buividavichute Elina, Kim David
27Golovacheva Olga, Bereshikov Nikolai
28Mukhina Marusia, Ignatov Paolo
29Marat Altynai, Samatuly Temirlan
30Jasmina Oganesyan, Monakhov Artem
31Komarova Polina, Efimov Maksim
33Borisova Elizaveta, Kovalev Aleksandr
34Lazarev Egor, Moiseenko Iana
36Gribova Anastasiya, Sevrukov Vladislav
38Dolbnina Olesya, Milkin Aleksandr
39Konkilova Alina, Revenko Andrey
40Ugleva Kseniia, Ivanov Yuriy
13:06[17]Open Categories, Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), Youth 2, 1/4 final
82Kairatkyzy Nuray, Kuznetsov Zahar
89Maistrovich Aleksandra, Fedotov Kirill
93Gonchar Anastasia, Logvinov Daniil
97Reus Karina, Titivkin Artem
100Dederko Magdalena, Pawlowski Kacper
103Slobodchik Mariia, Powichrowski Kacper
104Shuba Victoria, Vasylykiv Mykhailo
105Prudnikova Sofia, Filev Egor
106Kostenko Irina, Germanov Kirill
107Tolstaia Ekaterina, Pavlinov Artem
108Mazulevich Elizabeth, Zugan Oleg
109Davidovich Alexandra, Gerasimyonok Kyrill
111Protcevskaya Olga, Susnin Ivan
112Osadchuk Anastasiia, Mordvinov Alexis
113Kozlova Anastasia, Machavariani Alexander
116Kireeva Sofya, Bagin Maxim
13:29[18]Open Categories, Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), Juvenile 2, 1/2 final
1Luiza Kaidalova, Botnar Stepan
7Glukhova Dominika, Shtukar Alexey
10Pavlyuchenko Diana, Polushin Ivan
11Petrushenko Anastasiia, Povalii Anton
13Kashintseva Veronika, Zaseka Ruslan
14Shilovskaya Daria, Leo Demian
15Chulochnikova Victoria, Samoilov Egor
16Maratova Arailym, Shaimanov Bulatzhan
17Ginkina Kseniya, Bazanov Ruslan
19Kaliya Elizaveta, Lozhkin Dmitriy
21Maksakova Anna, Kuvardin Maxim
26Maksimov Nikita, Krivitskaya Ada
13:39[19]Open Categories, Standard (W+T+VW+F+Q), Juniors 2, 1/2 final
42Borisova Daria, Denisov Ivan
43Levterova Polina, Vysochin Maksim
49Golovina Polina, Sergeev Andrei
50Mishanina Viktoriia, Barinov Sergei
53Siniachkina Polina, Filin Radomir
59Ivanova Victoriia, Mogilev Matvey
60Bugaeva Olga, Bayrakovskiy Nikita
62Bogorodskaya Polina, Alekseev Georgy
64Gorbach Anastasia, Febenchuk Yuriy
65Evstigneeva Margarita, Apaev Maksim
66Pundelik Varvara, Minin Georgii
69Mironova Olesya, Samoilov Konstantin
13:54[20]Open Categories, Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), Juniors 1, 1/2 final
22Murashkina Marina, Kuzmichev Ivan
23Ekaterina Tikhonova, Yaroslav Nurumov
24Buividavichute Elina, Kim David
27Golovacheva Olga, Bereshikov Nikolai
29Marat Altynai, Samatuly Temirlan
30Jasmina Oganesyan, Monakhov Artem
31Komarova Polina, Efimov Maksim
33Borisova Elizaveta, Kovalev Aleksandr
34Lazarev Egor, Moiseenko Iana
38Dolbnina Olesya, Milkin Aleksandr
39Konkilova Alina, Revenko Andrey
40Ugleva Kseniia, Ivanov Yuriy
14:04[21]Open Categories, Standard (W+T+VW+F+Q), Youth 1, 1/2 final
70Kastsiukevich Lubov, Cheleshkin Aliaksey​
75Panova Anna, Volkov Egor
77Payanova Anna, Gerasimov Maksim
78Fabrina Ekaterina, Balakshin Aleksandr
79Mamedova Anna, Kars Georgii
86Yudina Sonya, Slabodnik Emil
88Rot-Serova Tatiana, Kalinin Nikolay
91Koslova Anastasia, Sladkov Georgii
94Telitsyna Evgeniia, Zakharov Maksim
98Agarkova Darina, Neretin Evgenii
99Kazantseva Dasha, Kabisov Timur
101Margulis Alisa, Dovhalov Bohdan
102Aheyeva Yauheniya, Prokhorenko Dmitry
14:22[22]Open Categories, Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), Youth 2, 1/2 final
93Gonchar Anastasia, Logvinov Daniil
97Reus Karina, Titivkin Artem
100Dederko Magdalena, Pawlowski Kacper
104Shuba Victoria, Vasylykiv Mykhailo
105Prudnikova Sofia, Filev Egor
106Kostenko Irina, Germanov Kirill
107Tolstaia Ekaterina, Pavlinov Artem
108Mazulevich Elizabeth, Zugan Oleg
111Protcevskaya Olga, Susnin Ivan
112Osadchuk Anastasiia, Mordvinov Alexis
116Kireeva Sofya, Bagin Maxim
14:37[23]Open Categories, Standard (W+T+F+Q), Juvenile 1
3Krivosar Daria, Palagin Gleb
4Niyazbekova Zhanel, Arystanbek Shaimanov
5Baranova Anita, Rotikov Timur
6Pavlyuk Alexandra, Feofanov Roman
14:44[24]Open Categories, Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), Juvenile 2, Final
1Luiza Kaidalova, Botnar Stepan
7Glukhova Dominika, Shtukar Alexey
11Petrushenko Anastasiia, Povalii Anton
13Kashintseva Veronika, Zaseka Ruslan
14Shilovskaya Daria, Leo Demian
26Maksimov Nikita, Krivitskaya Ada
14:54[25]Open Categories, Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), Juniors 1, Final
22Murashkina Marina, Kuzmichev Ivan
27Golovacheva Olga, Bereshikov Nikolai
33Borisova Elizaveta, Kovalev Aleksandr
34Lazarev Egor, Moiseenko Iana
38Dolbnina Olesya, Milkin Aleksandr
39Konkilova Alina, Revenko Andrey
15:04AWARD : JUVENILE 1,JUVENILE 2, JUNIOR 1

NAGRAZhDENIE V KOSTYuMAH

15:20DOORS OPEN - 3 SESSION
15:21[26]Open Categories, Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), Youth 1, 1/8 final
46Goncharuk Zlata, Soroka Vladimir
54Dolgopolova Anna, Mirkhanov Sharif
63Zimakova Irina, Kolbasiuk Aleksandr
70Kastsiukevich Lubov, Cheleshkin Aliaksey​
71Biryukova Elizaveta, Borisov Egor
72Artamonova Mariia, Stifutin Igor
74Margita Solomiya, Ravlyk Artur
76Iakovleva Valeriia, Rubashanov Anton
78Fabrina Ekaterina, Balakshin Aleksandr
80Khodarkevich Ekaterina, Burkauskas Mikhail
81Krivoruchenko Kira, Beduk Andrej
82Kairatkyzy Nuray, Kuznetsov Zahar
83Prusakova Daria, Novikov Egor
84Stetskiv Yuliana, Sakhanenko Ivan
85Pushakova Anastasia, Mitrofanov Vladimir
86Yudina Sonya, Slabodnik Emil
87Shparkovskaia Valeria, Donskoi Gleb
89Maistrovich Aleksandra, Fedotov Kirill
90Trauberg Anastasia, Maksimov Daniil
92Aleksanian Almira, Filatov Timur
93Gonchar Anastasia, Logvinov Daniil
96Sulima Anastasia, Mogilenko Vladislav
97Reus Karina, Titivkin Artem
98Agarkova Darina, Neretin Evgenii
99Kazantseva Dasha, Kabisov Timur
100Dederko Magdalena, Pawlowski Kacper
101Margulis Alisa, Dovhalov Bohdan
103Slobodchik Mariia, Powichrowski Kacper
15:49[27]Open Categories, Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), Adults, 1/8 final
72Artamonova Mariia, Stifutin Igor
83Prusakova Daria, Novikov Egor
92Aleksanian Almira, Filatov Timur
96Sulima Anastasia, Mogilenko Vladislav
108Mazulevich Elizabeth, Zugan Oleg
109Davidovich Alexandra, Gerasimyonok Kyrill
110Putilina Sasha, Scherbak Mark
112Osadchuk Anastasiia, Mordvinov Alexis
115Lapteva Elvira, Musin Aidar
116Kireeva Sofya, Bagin Maxim
117Dzyuba Margarita, Maksimov Maxim
118Povzun Aleksandra, Cosar Taha Batu
119Rozghon Anhelina, Bihus Maksym
120Torikova Anastasiia, Filimonov Ilia
121Boyko Elena, Solomovych Artur
122Oblakova Mariia, Riabtsev Aleksandr
123Khmeleva Daria, Yutin Nikita
124Pilipenko Alena, Fedorov Oleksii
125Gurianova Alena, Parshikov Nikolay
126Timush Antonina, Bespalov Nichita
128Kostalev Elena, Kostalev Nikita
129Jedwabna Weronika, Kotov Viacheslav
130Tarnowska Magdalena, Dziedzic Oskar
131Ivanova Anastasia, Lyashko Vladimir
132Adele Adele, Chernov Nikolay
134Rogozina Julia, Rulev Alexander
135Dvoryanova Elizaveta, Usov Vladimir
136Rudenko Daria, Paratui Vasilii
137Teteria Anastasia, Churikov Nikita
139Natacheeva Elena, Povolotckii Viktor
140Merkurieva Anna, Urchev Nikita
141Zadoian Karina, Semeshkin Dmitrii
143Agarkova Alina, Zevelev Alexandr
145Gusachenko Marina, Filin Andrey
149Kominyarskaya Irena, Morozov Ivan
150Chinenkova Aleksandra, Rodygin Alexander
154Dubrovskaia Anastasiia, Popov Mikhail
157Kharchenko Viktoria, Sinardi Salvo
178Averkieva Alexandra, Prasnikar Klemen
16:29[28]Open Categories, Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), Juniors 2, 1/4 final
33Borisova Elizaveta, Kovalev Aleksandr
42Borisova Daria, Denisov Ivan
45Dashunina Karina, Melekhin Kirill
46Goncharuk Zlata, Soroka Vladimir
47Chuvashova Lera, Mendeleev Max
49Golovina Polina, Sergeev Andrei
50Mishanina Viktoriia, Barinov Sergei
51Ignatova Arina, Kulakovskiy Denis
52Yudintseva Elizaveta, Shevchenko Igor
53Siniachkina Polina, Filin Radomir
55Chyrkova Viktriia, Shtepka Andrii
56Azhazha Albina, Poiasnik Oleh
57Bondarenko Daria, Kobiltchenko Yaroslav
58Kozlova Aleksandra, Bogdanov Vadim
61Moroz Yana-Sofiia, Fediuk Denys
62Bogorodskaya Polina, Alekseev Georgy
63Zimakova Irina, Kolbasiuk Aleksandr
64Gorbach Anastasia, Febenchuk Yuriy
66Pundelik Varvara, Minin Georgii
67Shonina Victoria, Elin Elisey
68Voitovych Sofiia, Tolmachov Danylo
16:52[29]Open Categories, Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), Youth 1, 1/4 final
46Goncharuk Zlata, Soroka Vladimir
54Dolgopolova Anna, Mirkhanov Sharif
63Zimakova Irina, Kolbasiuk Aleksandr
71Biryukova Elizaveta, Borisov Egor
72Artamonova Mariia, Stifutin Igor
74Margita Solomiya, Ravlyk Artur
76Iakovleva Valeriia, Rubashanov Anton
78Fabrina Ekaterina, Balakshin Aleksandr
81Krivoruchenko Kira, Beduk Andrej
82Kairatkyzy Nuray, Kuznetsov Zahar
83Prusakova Daria, Novikov Egor
84Stetskiv Yuliana, Sakhanenko Ivan
85Pushakova Anastasia, Mitrofanov Vladimir
86Yudina Sonya, Slabodnik Emil
89Maistrovich Aleksandra, Fedotov Kirill
90Trauberg Anastasia, Maksimov Daniil
92Aleksanian Almira, Filatov Timur
93Gonchar Anastasia, Logvinov Daniil
96Sulima Anastasia, Mogilenko Vladislav
97Reus Karina, Titivkin Artem
98Agarkova Darina, Neretin Evgenii
100Dederko Magdalena, Pawlowski Kacper
101Margulis Alisa, Dovhalov Bohdan
103Slobodchik Mariia, Powichrowski Kacper
17:08[37]Open Categories, Standard (W+T+VW+F+Q), Juniors 1
23Ekaterina Tikhonova, Yaroslav Nurumov
28Mukhina Marusia, Ignatov Paolo
31Komarova Polina, Efimov Maksim
34Lazarev Egor, Moiseenko Iana
36Gribova Anastasiya, Sevrukov Vladislav
40Ugleva Kseniia, Ivanov Yuriy
17:14[30]Open Categories, Standard (W+T+VW+F+Q), Juvenile 2, 1/2 final
7Glukhova Dominika, Shtukar Alexey
9Rebelskaya Marusya, Gindullin Emir
10Pavlyuchenko Diana, Polushin Ivan
11Petrushenko Anastasiia, Povalii Anton
12Bezyglova Kseniy, Vihtar Egor
13Kashintseva Veronika, Zaseka Ruslan
14Shilovskaya Daria, Leo Demian
16Maratova Arailym, Shaimanov Bulatzhan
18Fedorova Nika, Borodin Arseniy
19Kaliya Elizaveta, Lozhkin Dmitriy
20Anastaseva Elena, Legkostypov Leon
21Maksakova Anna, Kuvardin Maxim
25Bogdan Simona, Efimov Denis
26Maksimov Nikita, Krivitskaya Ada
17:45[32]Open Categories, Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), Juniors 2, 1/2 final
33Borisova Elizaveta, Kovalev Aleksandr
46Goncharuk Zlata, Soroka Vladimir
47Chuvashova Lera, Mendeleev Max
49Golovina Polina, Sergeev Andrei
51Ignatova Arina, Kulakovskiy Denis
55Chyrkova Viktriia, Shtepka Andrii
56Azhazha Albina, Poiasnik Oleh
57Bondarenko Daria, Kobiltchenko Yaroslav
61Moroz Yana-Sofiia, Fediuk Denys
63Zimakova Irina, Kolbasiuk Aleksandr
66Pundelik Varvara, Minin Georgii
68Voitovych Sofiia, Tolmachov Danylo
18:00[33]Open Categories, Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), Youth 1, 1/2 final
54Dolgopolova Anna, Mirkhanov Sharif
63Zimakova Irina, Kolbasiuk Aleksandr
72Artamonova Mariia, Stifutin Igor
74Margita Solomiya, Ravlyk Artur
83Prusakova Daria, Novikov Egor
84Stetskiv Yuliana, Sakhanenko Ivan
90Trauberg Anastasia, Maksimov Daniil
92Aleksanian Almira, Filatov Timur
93Gonchar Anastasia, Logvinov Daniil
97Reus Karina, Titivkin Artem
100Dederko Magdalena, Pawlowski Kacper
101Margulis Alisa, Dovhalov Bohdan
18:15[34]Open Categories, Latin (Ch+S+R+J), Juvenile 1
2Abramochkinalana Lana, Zolotov Dmitrii
3Krivosar Daria, Palagin Gleb
4Niyazbekova Zhanel, Arystanbek Shaimanov
5Baranova Anita, Rotikov Timur
6Pavlyuk Alexandra, Feofanov Roman
18:32[36]Open Categories, Standard (W+T+VW+F+Q), Juvenile 2, Final
7Glukhova Dominika, Shtukar Alexey
11Petrushenko Anastasiia, Povalii Anton
12Bezyglova Kseniy, Vihtar Egor
13Kashintseva Veronika, Zaseka Ruslan
20Anastaseva Elena, Legkostypov Leon
21Maksakova Anna, Kuvardin Maxim
26Maksimov Nikita, Krivitskaya Ada
18:42AWARD : JUVENILE 1,JUVENILE 2, JUNIOR 1

NAGRAZhDENIE V KOSTYuMAH

18:54[35]Open Categories, Standard (W+T+VW+F+Q), Youth 2
94Telitsyna Evgeniia, Zakharov Maksim
102Aheyeva Yauheniya, Prokhorenko Dmitry
106Kostenko Irina, Germanov Kirill
107Tolstaia Ekaterina, Pavlinov Artem
113Kozlova Anastasia, Machavariani Alexander
114Deev Viktor, Moroz Kseniia
179Bai Lolita, Donskoy Artem
18:57BREAK
19:12DOORS OPEN - EVENIG SESSION
19:22OPENING CERENONY - EVENIG SESSION
19:32[38]Open Categories, Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), Adults, 1/4 final
83Prusakova Daria, Novikov Egor
108Mazulevich Elizabeth, Zugan Oleg
110Putilina Sasha, Scherbak Mark
112Osadchuk Anastasiia, Mordvinov Alexis
118Povzun Aleksandra, Cosar Taha Batu
119Rozghon Anhelina, Bihus Maksym
120Torikova Anastasiia, Filimonov Ilia
121Boyko Elena, Solomovych Artur
122Oblakova Mariia, Riabtsev Aleksandr
123Khmeleva Daria, Yutin Nikita
124Pilipenko Alena, Fedorov Oleksii
125Gurianova Alena, Parshikov Nikolay
126Timush Antonina, Bespalov Nichita
129Jedwabna Weronika, Kotov Viacheslav
130Tarnowska Magdalena, Dziedzic Oskar
132Adele Adele, Chernov Nikolay
135Dvoryanova Elizaveta, Usov Vladimir
136Rudenko Daria, Paratui Vasilii
141Zadoian Karina, Semeshkin Dmitrii
143Agarkova Alina, Zevelev Alexandr
150Chinenkova Aleksandra, Rodygin Alexander
154Dubrovskaia Anastasiia, Popov Mikhail
157Kharchenko Viktoria, Sinardi Salvo
178Averkieva Alexandra, Prasnikar Klemen
19:53[39]WDC Professional, Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), Pro, 1/4 final
127Shakirova Aliya, Lufrano Tony
138Trautz Nina, Burchuladze Victor
144Seo Sujin, Lee Jaehyun
146Suhneva Polina, Makhmuradzhaev Alfred
147Eliseeva Maria, Tokarev Anton
151Evstrakhina Darya, Plyuschenko Evgeniy
153Teleshova Polina, Belorukov Kirill
156Klimanova Ekaterina, Nikolaev Igor
158Kosenko Tatiana, Voronin Kirill
161Maletskaia Alina, Stepovoy Sergey
163Didenko Yana, Tsynkevich Gennadiy
164Tolstaya Evgeniya, Govorov Nikolay
166Vasilchenko Anastasia, Strebizh Andrey
167Kurepina Ekaterina, Stadnichenko Andrei
168Todorovic Katarina, Erdlyi Szilrd
170Gognadze Nona, Sokolkov Alexey
171Sergeeva Marina, Frecautanu Dorin
173Vorobchenko Darya, Gellai Tamas
174Kortelainen Disa, Hyvarinen Markku
175Kysel Edita, Loewe Thomas Jay
176Kalinina Natalia, Mosanovskiy Vadim
20:29[40]Open Categories, Standard (W+T+VW+F+Q), Juniors 2, Final
49Golovina Polina, Sergeev Andrei
50Mishanina Viktoriia, Barinov Sergei
53Siniachkina Polina, Filin Radomir
62Bogorodskaya Polina, Alekseev Georgy
65Evstigneeva Margarita, Apaev Maksim
66Pundelik Varvara, Minin Georgii
20:39[41]Open Categories, Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), Youth 1, Final
54Dolgopolova Anna, Mirkhanov Sharif
74Margita Solomiya, Ravlyk Artur
83Prusakova Daria, Novikov Egor
84Stetskiv Yuliana, Sakhanenko Ivan
97Reus Karina, Titivkin Artem
100Dederko Magdalena, Pawlowski Kacper
20:49[43]Open Categories, Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), Adults, 1/2 final
108Mazulevich Elizabeth, Zugan Oleg
110Putilina Sasha, Scherbak Mark
112Osadchuk Anastasiia, Mordvinov Alexis
118Povzun Aleksandra, Cosar Taha Batu
119Rozghon Anhelina, Bihus Maksym
121Boyko Elena, Solomovych Artur
124Pilipenko Alena, Fedorov Oleksii
130Tarnowska Magdalena, Dziedzic Oskar
132Adele Adele, Chernov Nikolay
141Zadoian Karina, Semeshkin Dmitrii
143Agarkova Alina, Zevelev Alexandr
150Chinenkova Aleksandra, Rodygin Alexander
154Dubrovskaia Anastasiia, Popov Mikhail
157Kharchenko Viktoria, Sinardi Salvo
178Averkieva Alexandra, Prasnikar Klemen
21:09AWARD: JUNIOR 2, YOUTH 1

NAGRAZhDENIE V KOSTYuMAH

21:14GENERAL DANCE
21:24[44]Open Categories, Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), Youth 2, Final
93Gonchar Anastasia, Logvinov Daniil
97Reus Karina, Titivkin Artem
100Dederko Magdalena, Pawlowski Kacper
104Shuba Victoria, Vasylykiv Mykhailo
108Mazulevich Elizabeth, Zugan Oleg
112Osadchuk Anastasiia, Mordvinov Alexis
21:34[45]WDC Professional, Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), Pro, 1/2 final
138Trautz Nina, Burchuladze Victor
144Seo Sujin, Lee Jaehyun
146Suhneva Polina, Makhmuradzhaev Alfred
147Eliseeva Maria, Tokarev Anton
153Teleshova Polina, Belorukov Kirill
158Kosenko Tatiana, Voronin Kirill
163Didenko Yana, Tsynkevich Gennadiy
164Tolstaya Evgeniya, Govorov Nikolay
166Vasilchenko Anastasia, Strebizh Andrey
167Kurepina Ekaterina, Stadnichenko Andrei
170Gognadze Nona, Sokolkov Alexey
171Sergeeva Marina, Frecautanu Dorin
174Kortelainen Disa, Hyvarinen Markku
21:54[46]Open Categories, Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), Juniors 2, Final
33Borisova Elizaveta, Kovalev Aleksandr
49Golovina Polina, Sergeev Andrei
55Chyrkova Viktriia, Shtepka Andrii
61Moroz Yana-Sofiia, Fediuk Denys
63Zimakova Irina, Kolbasiuk Aleksandr
68Voitovych Sofiia, Tolmachov Danylo
22:04[47]Open Categories, Standard (W+T+VW+F+Q), Youth 1, Final
75Panova Anna, Volkov Egor
78Fabrina Ekaterina, Balakshin Aleksandr
79Mamedova Anna, Kars Georgii
88Rot-Serova Tatiana, Kalinin Nikolay
94Telitsyna Evgeniia, Zakharov Maksim
99Kazantseva Dasha, Kabisov Timur
101Margulis Alisa, Dovhalov Bohdan
22:14PRESENTATION OF COUPLES AMERICAN SMOOTH
22:18[48]WDC Professional, American Smooth (W+T+F+VW), Pro
142Maltseva Anastasia, Barskiy Evgeniy
152Shcherbina Olga, Polovnikov Aleksey
155Suprunova Marina, Minko Igor
159Mahotko Mariya, Katsyr Valerii
160Voloshina Yuliana, Bagaev Ivan
162Blagodyreva Anna, Suftin Dmitrii
169Wilton Victoriya, Shershnev Aleksey
22:53PRESENTATION OF COUPLES ADULT LATIN
22:59PRESENTATION OF COUPLE PROFESSIONAL LATIN
23:05[49]Open Categories, Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), Adults, Final
119Rozghon Anhelina, Bihus Maksym
130Tarnowska Magdalena, Dziedzic Oskar
141Zadoian Karina, Semeshkin Dmitrii
143Agarkova Alina, Zevelev Alexandr
154Dubrovskaia Anastasiia, Popov Mikhail
157Kharchenko Viktoria, Sinardi Salvo
23:05[50]WDC Professional, Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), Pro, Final
138Trautz Nina, Burchuladze Victor
153Teleshova Polina, Belorukov Kirill
158Kosenko Tatiana, Voronin Kirill
164Tolstaya Evgeniya, Govorov Nikolay
166Vasilchenko Anastasia, Strebizh Andrey
171Sergeeva Marina, Frecautanu Dorin
23:25AWARD : JUNIOR 2, YOUTH 1, YOUTH 2, ADULT, PROFESSIONAL
23:50END OF THE COMPETITION

Plan a trip with Lifeis.dance