20 апреля, 2024 |
---|
08:45 | | Регистрация | |
---|
08:45 | | Разминка | |
---|
09:35 | | Открытие | |
---|
09:45 | [1] | Am-Am, Tango am-am | |
---|
| 7 | Бухина Светлана, Бухин Михаил |
| 14 | Толстогузов Семён, Мусиенко Анна |
| 18 | Абрамова Снежана, Абрамов Георгий |
| 24 | Рожкова Людмила, Рожков Андрей |
| 29 | Брагина Алла, Брагин Максим |
| 38 | Косовских Марина, Бухин Андрей |
09:55 | [2] | Pro-Am Debut, Tango Pro-Am Debut, 1/2 финала | |
---|
| Заход 1 |
---|
| 1 | Рожина Татьяна, Дымбрылов Евгений |
| 9 | Соколова Ирина, Лиферов Дмитрий |
| 10 | Киселева Елена, Карпов Виталий |
| 13 | Шлыкова Светлана, Королёв Даниил |
| 15 | Синчук Ирина, Давлетшин Дамир |
| 16 | Истомина Вероника, Найданов Данил |
| 17 | Магадаева Светлана, Гилёв Леонид |
| Заход 2 |
---|
| 19 | Слесарева Анастасия, Черкасов Евгений |
| 20 | Жуланова Наталья, Голубов Кирилл |
| 22 | Новикова Екатерина, Тунегов Дмитрий |
| 23 | Назарова Дарья, Шилов Игорь |
| 26 | Кырова Ирина, Горбанев Иван |
| 33 | Дьяченко Ирина, Якушев Александр |
| 34 | Строева Александра, Баранов Дмитрий |
10:09 | [3] | Pro-Am Ultrabeginner, Tango Pro-Am Ultrabeginner, 1/2 финала | |
---|
| Заход 1 |
---|
| 5 | Швец Алина, Швец Владимир |
| 6 | Извекова Юлия, Каминский Александр |
| 7 | Дектерева Юлия, Бухин Михаил |
| 8 | Сычева Елена, Кучин Вячеслав |
| 9 | Соколова Ирина, Лиферов Дмитрий |
| 10 | Маткина Светлана, Карпов Виталий |
| 13 | Шлыкова Светлана, Королёв Даниил |
| 15 | Макаренко Елена, Давлетшин Дамир |
| Заход 2 |
---|
| 17 | Магадаева Светлана, Гилёв Леонид |
| 20 | Жуланова Наталья, Голубов Кирилл |
| 22 | Новикова Екатерина, Тунегов Дмитрий |
| 23 | Назарова Дарья, Шилов Игорь |
| 25 | Белова Мария, Карпов Сергей |
| 26 | Мерксон Татьяна, Горбанев Иван |
| 33 | Дьяченко Ирина, Якушев Александр |
| 34 | Рожкова Людмила, Баранов Дмитрий |
10:23 | [4] | Pro-Am Ultrabeginner, Vals Pro-Am Ultrabeginner, 1/2 финала | |
---|
| Заход 1 |
---|
| 5 | Швец Алина, Швец Владимир |
| 6 | Извекова Юлия, Каминский Александр |
| 8 | Сычева Елена, Кучин Вячеслав |
| 13 | Шлыкова Светлана, Королёв Даниил |
| 17 | Магадаева Светлана, Гилёв Леонид |
| 19 | Слесарева Анастасия, Черкасов Евгений |
| Заход 2 |
---|
| 20 | Жуланова Наталья, Голубов Кирилл |
| 25 | Белова Мария, Карпов Сергей |
| 26 | Кырова Ирина, Горбанев Иван |
| 33 | Дьяченко Ирина, Якушев Александр |
| 34 | Рожкова Людмила, Баранов Дмитрий |
10:37 | [5] | Pro-Am Ultrabeginner Plus, Tango Pro-Am Ultrabeginner Plus, 1/2 финала | |
---|
| Заход 1 |
---|
| 2 | Глушаева Виктория, Смирнов Артем |
| 5 | Машкауцан Татьяна, Швец Владимир |
| 6 | Извекова Юлия, Каминский Александр |
| 8 | Веселова Людмила, Кучин Вячеслав |
| 9 | Хасанова Светлана, Лиферов Дмитрий |
| 13 | Подоскина Татьяна, Королёв Даниил |
| 15 | Дроздова Юлия, Давлетшин Дамир |
| Заход 2 |
---|
| 16 | Замахаева Анастасия, Найданов Данил |
| 20 | Жуланова Наталья, Голубов Кирилл |
| 25 | Белова Мария, Карпов Сергей |
| 33 | Дьяченко Ирина, Якушев Александр |
| 34 | Рожкова Людмила, Баранов Дмитрий |
| 41 | Дектерева Юлия, Суханова Татьяна |
10:51 | [6] | Pro-Am Ultrabeginner Plus, Vals Pro-Am Ultrabeginner Plus | |
---|
| 5 | Машкауцан Татьяна, Швец Владимир |
| 6 | Извекова Юлия, Каминский Александр |
| 9 | Хасанова Светлана, Лиферов Дмитрий |
| 13 | Подоскина Татьяна, Королёв Даниил |
| 20 | Жуланова Наталья, Голубов Кирилл |
| 25 | Белова Мария, Карпов Сергей |
| 33 | Дьяченко Ирина, Якушев Александр |
10:58 | [7] | Pro-Am Ultrabeginner Plus, Milonga Pro-Am Ultrabeginner Plus | |
---|
| 2 | Глушаева Виктория, Смирнов Артем |
| 5 | Машкауцан Татьяна, Швец Владимир |
| 9 | Хасанова Светлана, Лиферов Дмитрий |
| 13 | Подоскина Татьяна, Королёв Даниил |
| 15 | Дроздова Юлия, Давлетшин Дамир |
| 25 | Белова Мария, Карпов Сергей |
| 34 | Чернецкая Светлана, Баранов Дмитрий |
11:05 | [8] | Pro-Am Beginner, Tango Pro-Am Beginner, 1/2 финала | |
---|
| Заход 1 |
---|
| 1 | Дымбрылов Евгений, Глушаева Виктория |
| 2 | Строева Александра, Смирнов Артем |
| 3 | Дектерева Юлия, Сайфуллина Диана |
| 4 | Власова Наталья, Макаров Александр |
| 5 | Машкауцан Татьяна, Швец Владимир |
| 6 | Извекова Юлия, Каминский Александр |
| Заход 2 |
---|
| 11 | Макарова Наталья, Гатин Эдуард |
| 13 | Подоскина Татьяна, Королёв Даниил |
| 15 | Макаренко Елена, Давлетшин Дамир |
| 25 | Белова Мария, Карпов Сергей |
| 33 | Дьяченко Ирина, Якушев Александр |
| 42 | Голдобина Ольга, Голов Дмитрий |
11:19 | [9] | Pro-Am Beginner, Vals Pro-Am Beginner | |
---|
| 3 | Дектерева Юлия, Сайфуллина Диана |
| 4 | Власова Наталья, Макаров Александр |
| 5 | Машкауцан Татьяна, Швец Владимир |
| 6 | Извекова Юлия, Каминский Александр |
| 11 | Макарова Наталья, Гатин Эдуард |
| 13 | Подоскина Татьяна, Королёв Даниил |
| 33 | Дьяченко Ирина, Якушев Александр |
| 35 | Карналь Наталья, Ряписов Александр |
11:26 | [10] | Pro-Am Beginner, Milonga Pro-Am Beginner | |
---|
| 1 | Дымбрылов Евгений, Суханова Татьяна |
| 4 | Власова Наталья, Макаров Александр |
| 5 | Машкауцан Татьяна, Швец Владимир |
| 13 | Подоскина Татьяна, Королёв Даниил |
| 34 | Чарнецкая Светлана, Баранов Дмитрий |
11:33 | [11] | Pro-Am Intermediate, Tango Pro-Am Intermediate, 1/2 финала | |
---|
| Заход 1 |
---|
| 1 | Богатырева Галина, Дымбрылов Евгений |
| 4 | Власова Наталья, Макаров Александр |
| 6 | Рухлова Надежда, Каминский Александр |
| 9 | Глушаева Виктория, Лиферов Дмитрий |
| 11 | Макарова Наталья, Гатин Эдуард |
| 13 | Каменских Елена, Королёв Даниил |
| 16 | Халиуллина Валентина, Найданов Данил |
| 19 | Спиридонова Светлана, Черкасов Евгений |
| 21 | Комиссарова Анна, Богданов Андрей |
| Заход 2 |
---|
| 26 | Сандакова Елена, Горбанев Иван |
| 27 | Бабашова Светлана, Пьянков Дмитрий |
| 28 | Плоткина Марина, Кайтуков Вадим |
| 30 | Газиуллина Ольга, Сагадеев Марат |
| 32 | Чеканова Вера, Яджак Сергей |
| 34 | Замахаева Анастасия, Баранов Дмитрий |
| 35 | Карналь Наталья, Ряписов Александр |
| 40 | Лисконич Наталья, Григораш Артем |
| 42 | Голдобина Ольга, Голов Дмитрий |
11:47 | | Перерыв | |
---|
11:55 | [12] | Pro-Am Intermediate, Vals Pro-Am Intermediate, 1/2 финала | |
---|
| Заход 1 |
---|
| 4 | Власова Наталья, Макаров Александр |
| 6 | Рухлова Надежда, Каминский Александр |
| 9 | Глушаева Виктория, Лиферов Дмитрий |
| 11 | Макарова Наталья, Гатин Эдуард |
| 13 | Каменских Елена, Королёв Даниил |
| 16 | Халиуллина Валентина, Найданов Данил |
| 21 | Комиссарова Анна, Богданов Андрей |
| Заход 2 |
---|
| 26 | Сандакова Елена, Горбанев Иван |
| 27 | Бабашова Светлана, Пьянков Дмитрий |
| 28 | Плоткина Марина, Кайтуков Вадим |
| 30 | Газиуллина Ольга, Сагадеев Марат |
| 35 | Карналь Наталья, Ряписов Александр |
| 40 | Лисконич Наталья, Григораш Артем |
12:09 | [13] | Pro-Am Intermediate, Milonga Pro-Am Intermediate, 1/2 финала | |
---|
| Заход 1 |
---|
| 2 | Заякина Наталья, Смирнов Артем |
| 4 | Власова Наталья, Макаров Александр |
| 6 | Рухлова Надежда, Каминский Александр |
| 9 | Глушаева Виктория, Лиферов Дмитрий |
| 16 | Халиуллина Валентина, Найданов Данил |
| 21 | Комиссарова Анна, Богданов Андрей |
| Заход 2 |
---|
| 26 | Сандакова Елена, Горбанев Иван |
| 27 | Бабашова Светлана, Пьянков Дмитрий |
| 30 | Газиуллина Ольга, Сагадеев Марат |
| 35 | Карналь Наталья, Ряписов Александр |
| 40 | Лисконич Наталья, Григораш Артем |
12:23 | [14] | Pro-Am Advanced, Tango Pro-Am Advanced | |
---|
| Заход 1 |
---|
| 1 | Костылева Ольга, Дымбрылов Евгений |
| 6 | Смердова Ирина, Каминский Александр |
| 9 | Черникова Елена, Лиферов Дмитрий |
| 11 | Осинцева Оксана, Гатин Эдуард |
| 16 | Халиуллина Валентина, Найданов Данил |
| Заход 2 |
---|
| 21 | Удальцова Елена, Богданов Андрей |
| 26 | Косовских Марина, Горбанев Иван |
| 27 | Бабашова Светлана, Пьянков Дмитрий |
| 28 | Плоткина Марина, Кайтуков Вадим |
| 32 | Чеканова Вера, Яджак Сергей |
12:30 | [15] | Pro-Am Advanced, Vals Pro-Am Advanced | |
---|
| 1 | Костылева Ольга, Дымбрылов Евгений |
| 6 | Смердова Ирина, Каминский Александр |
| 9 | Черникова Елена, Лиферов Дмитрий |
| 11 | Осинцева Оксана, Гатин Эдуард |
| 16 | Халиуллина Валентина, Найданов Данил |
| 19 | Спиридонова Светлана, Черкасов Евгений |
| 26 | Косовских Марина, Горбанев Иван |
| 27 | Бабашова Светлана, Пьянков Дмитрий |
12:37 | [16] | Pro-Am Advanced, Milonga Pro-Am Advanced | |
---|
| 6 | Шлапак Елена, Каминский Александр |
| 9 | Черникова Елена, Лиферов Дмитрий |
| 26 | Косовских Марина, Горбанев Иван |
12:44 | [17] | Pro-Am Advanced, Nuevo Pro-Am Advanced | |
---|
| 1 | Дымбрылов Евгений, Глушаева Виктория |
| 9 | Черникова Елена, Лиферов Дмитрий |
| 21 | Удальцова Елена, Богданов Андрей |
| 32 | Чеканова Вера, Яджак Сергей |
| 34 | Касаткина Надежда, Баранов Дмитрий |
| 37 | Косовских Марина, Сон Дана |
12:51 | [18] | Pro-Am Debut, Tango Pro-Am Debut, Финал | |
---|
| 1 | Рожина Татьяна, Дымбрылов Евгений |
| 9 | Соколова Ирина, Лиферов Дмитрий |
| 10 | Киселева Елена, Карпов Виталий |
| 16 | Истомина Вероника, Найданов Данил |
| 19 | Слесарева Анастасия, Черкасов Евгений |
| 20 | Жуланова Наталья, Голубов Кирилл |
| 34 | Строева Александра, Баранов Дмитрий |
12:58 | [19] | Pro-Am Ultrabeginner, Tango Pro-Am Ultrabeginner, Финал | |
---|
| 5 | Швец Алина, Швец Владимир |
| 6 | Извекова Юлия, Каминский Александр |
| 8 | Сычева Елена, Кучин Вячеслав |
| 9 | Соколова Ирина, Лиферов Дмитрий |
| 15 | Макаренко Елена, Давлетшин Дамир |
| 20 | Жуланова Наталья, Голубов Кирилл |
| 26 | Мерксон Татьяна, Горбанев Иван |
| 33 | Дьяченко Ирина, Якушев Александр |
| 34 | Рожкова Людмила, Баранов Дмитрий |
13:05 | [20] | Pro-Am Ultrabeginner, Vals Pro-Am Ultrabeginner, Финал | |
---|
| 5 | Швец Алина, Швец Владимир |
| 6 | Извекова Юлия, Каминский Александр |
| 8 | Сычева Елена, Кучин Вячеслав |
| 19 | Слесарева Анастасия, Черкасов Евгений |
| 20 | Жуланова Наталья, Голубов Кирилл |
| 34 | Рожкова Людмила, Баранов Дмитрий |
13:12 | [21] | Pro-Am Ultrabeginner Plus, Tango Pro-Am Ultrabeginner Plus, Финал | |
---|
| 2 | Глушаева Виктория, Смирнов Артем |
| 6 | Извекова Юлия, Каминский Александр |
| 9 | Хасанова Светлана, Лиферов Дмитрий |
| 16 | Замахаева Анастасия, Найданов Данил |
| 20 | Жуланова Наталья, Голубов Кирилл |
| 33 | Дьяченко Ирина, Якушев Александр |
| 34 | Рожкова Людмила, Баранов Дмитрий |
13:19 | [22] | Pro-Am Beginner, Tango Pro-Am Beginner, Финал | |
---|
| 1 | Дымбрылов Евгений, Глушаева Виктория |
| 2 | Строева Александра, Смирнов Артем |
| 4 | Власова Наталья, Макаров Александр |
| 6 | Извекова Юлия, Каминский Александр |
| 11 | Макарова Наталья, Гатин Эдуард |
| 33 | Дьяченко Ирина, Якушев Александр |
| 42 | Голдобина Ольга, Голов Дмитрий |
13:26 | [23] | Pro-Am Intermediate, Tango Pro-Am Intermediate, Финал | |
---|
| 6 | Рухлова Надежда, Каминский Александр |
| 9 | Глушаева Виктория, Лиферов Дмитрий |
| 11 | Макарова Наталья, Гатин Эдуард |
| 16 | Халиуллина Валентина, Найданов Данил |
| 21 | Комиссарова Анна, Богданов Андрей |
| 26 | Сандакова Елена, Горбанев Иван |
| 27 | Бабашова Светлана, Пьянков Дмитрий |
| 28 | Плоткина Марина, Кайтуков Вадим |
| 30 | Газиуллина Ольга, Сагадеев Марат |
| 34 | Замахаева Анастасия, Баранов Дмитрий |
13:33 | [24] | Pro-Am Intermediate, Vals Pro-Am Intermediate, Финал | |
---|
| 6 | Рухлова Надежда, Каминский Александр |
| 9 | Глушаева Виктория, Лиферов Дмитрий |
| 11 | Макарова Наталья, Гатин Эдуард |
| 16 | Халиуллина Валентина, Найданов Данил |
| 21 | Комиссарова Анна, Богданов Андрей |
| 27 | Бабашова Светлана, Пьянков Дмитрий |
| 28 | Плоткина Марина, Кайтуков Вадим |
13:40 | [25] | Pro-Am Intermediate, Milonga Pro-Am Intermediate, Финал | |
---|
| 2 | Заякина Наталья, Смирнов Артем |
| 6 | Рухлова Надежда, Каминский Александр |
| 9 | Глушаева Виктория, Лиферов Дмитрий |
| 16 | Халиуллина Валентина, Найданов Данил |
| 21 | Комиссарова Анна, Богданов Андрей |
| 27 | Бабашова Светлана, Пьянков Дмитрий |
13:47 | | Перерыв | |
---|
14:12 | [26] | Pro-Am Beginner, Nuevo Pro-Am Beginner | |
---|
| 1 | Дымбрылов Евгений, Суханова Татьяна |
| 2 | Глушаева Виктория, Смирнов Артем |
| 4 | Власова Наталья, Макаров Александр |
| 5 | Швец Алина, Швец Владимир |
| 26 | Мерксон Татьяна, Горбанев Иван |
14:19 | [27] | Pro-Am Intermediate, Nuevo Pro-Am Intermediate | |
---|
| 1 | Богатырева Галина, Дымбрылов Евгений |
| 5 | Швец Алина, Швец Владимир |
| 7 | Марук Олеся, Бухин Михаил |
| 9 | Глушаева Виктория, Лиферов Дмитрий |
| 32 | Чеканова Вера, Яджак Сергей |
| 34 | Строева Александра, Баранов Дмитрий |
| 35 | Карналь Наталья, Ряписов Александр |
14:26 | [28] | OPEN, Tango OPEN, 1/2 финала | |
---|
| Заход 1 |
---|
| 1 | Костылева Ольга, Дымбрылов Евгений |
| 6 | Смердова Ирина, Каминский Александр |
| 9 | Артемова Светлана, Лиферов Дмитрий |
| 11 | Осинцева Оксана, Гатин Эдуард |
| 14 | Толстогузов Семён, Мусиенко Анна |
| 16 | Халиуллина Валентина, Найданов Данил |
| 19 | Спиридонова Светлана, Черкасов Евгений |
| Заход 2 |
---|
| 21 | Клинова Александра, Богданов Андрей |
| 26 | Назарова Дарья, Горбанев Иван |
| 28 | Плоткина Марина, Кайтуков Вадим |
| 30 | Газиуллина Ольга, Сагадеев Марат |
| 34 | Галузо Ольга, Баранов Дмитрий |
| 38 | Бухина Светлана, Бухин Андрей |
| 39 | Бейтуганова Ольга, Трофимов Никита |
14:40 | [29] | OPEN, Vals OPEN, 1/2 финала | |
---|
| Заход 1 |
---|
| 6 | Смердова Ирина, Каминский Александр |
| 9 | Артемова Светлана, Лиферов Дмитрий |
| 11 | Осинцева Оксана, Гатин Эдуард |
| 14 | Толстогузов Семён, Мусиенко Анна |
| 16 | Халиуллина Валентина, Найданов Данил |
| 19 | Белова Мария, Черкасов Евгений |
| Заход 2 |
---|
| 21 | Удальцова Елена, Богданов Андрей |
| 26 | Назарова Дарья, Горбанев Иван |
| 30 | Газиуллина Ольга, Сагадеев Марат |
| 34 | Галузо Ольга, Баранов Дмитрий |
| 39 | Бейтуганова Ольга, Трофимов Никита |
14:54 | [30] | OPEN, Музыка Карлоса ди Сарли OPEN | |
---|
| 6 | Рухлова Надежда, Каминский Александр |
| 9 | Белякова Маргарита, Лиферов Дмитрий |
| 11 | Осинцева Оксана, Гатин Эдуард |
| 14 | Толстогузов Семён, Мусиенко Анна |
| 16 | Халиуллина Валентина, Найданов Данил |
| 17 | Дектерева Юлия, Гилёв Леонид |
| 26 | Косовских Марина, Горбанев Иван |
| 40 | Лисконич Наталья, Григораш Артем |
15:01 | [31] | OPEN, Музыка Освальдо Пульезе OPEN, 1/2 финала | |
---|
| Заход 1 |
---|
| 4 | Власова Наталья, Макаров Александр |
| 6 | Рухлова Надежда, Каминский Александр |
| 9 | Белякова Маргарита, Лиферов Дмитрий |
| 11 | Осинцева Оксана, Гатин Эдуард |
| 16 | Халиуллина Валентина, Найданов Данил |
| 17 | Дектерева Юлия, Гилёв Леонид |
| Заход 2 |
---|
| 21 | Клинова Александра, Богданов Андрей |
| 26 | Сандакова Елена, Горбанев Иван |
| 32 | Яджак Сергей, Удальцова Елена |
| 34 | Замахаева Анастасия, Баранов Дмитрий |
| 39 | Бейтуганова Ольга, Трофимов Никита |
15:15 | [32] | OPEN, Музыка Хуана Д´Арьенцо OPEN | |
---|
| 6 | Смердова Ирина, Каминский Александр |
| 9 | Артемова Светлана, Лиферов Дмитрий |
| 11 | Осинцева Оксана, Гатин Эдуард |
| 16 | Халиуллина Валентина, Найданов Данил |
| 21 | Комиссарова Анна, Богданов Андрей |
| 37 | Косовских Марина, Сон Дана |
| 38 | Бухина Светлана, Бухин Андрей |
15:22 | [33] | OPEN, Milongero (пары) OPEN | |
---|
| 6 | Шлапак Елена, Каминский Александр |
| 9 | Белякова Маргарита, Лиферов Дмитрий |
| 10 | Киселева Елена, Карпов Виталий |
| 14 | Толстогузов Семён, Мусиенко Анна |
| 16 | Шайганова Яна, Найданов Данил |
| 17 | Дектерева Юлия, Гилёв Леонид |
| 26 | Назарова Дарья, Горбанев Иван |
| 40 | Лисконич Наталья, Григораш Артем |
| 42 | Дмитрий Голов, Галузо Ольга |
15:29 | [34] | OPEN, Milongero Solo OPEN | |
---|
| [100] Дектерева Юлия + [103] Белова Мария |
| [104] Косовских Марина + [105] Разумова Татьяна |
| [106] Новикова Екатерина + [107] Назарова Дарья |
| [26] Горбанев Иван + [17] Гилёв Леонид |
| [10] Карпов Виталий + [108] Карналь Наталья |
| [109] Шайганова Яна + [110] Каменских Елена |
| [112] Лисконич Наталья + |
15:36 | [35] | OPEN, Milonga OPEN | |
---|
| 6 | Смердова Ирина, Каминский Александр |
| 9 | Каменских Елена, Лиферов Дмитрий |
| 21 | Удальцова Елена, Богданов Андрей |
| 26 | Назарова Дарья, Горбанев Иван |
| 30 | Газиуллина Ольга, Сагадеев Марат |
| 37 | Косовских Марина, Сон Дана |
15:43 | [36] | OPEN, Nuevo OPEN | |
---|
| 9 | Белова Мария, Лиферов Дмитрий |
| 17 | Дектерева Юлия, Гилёв Леонид |
| 32 | Елена Удальцова, Яджак Сергей |
| 37 | Косовских Марина, Сон Дана |
15:50 | [37] | OPEN, Tres Tangos OPEN | |
---|
| 6 | Шлапак Елена, Каминский Александр |
| 9 | Новикова Екатерина, Лиферов Дмитрий |
| 11 | Осинцева Оксана, Гатин Эдуард |
| 16 | Халиуллина Валентина, Найданов Данил |
| 26 | Назарова Дарья, Горбанев Иван |
16:00 | | Перерыв | |
---|
16:10 | [38] | OPEN, Tango OPEN, Финал | |
---|
| 6 | Смердова Ирина, Каминский Александр |
| 9 | Артемова Светлана, Лиферов Дмитрий |
| 16 | Халиуллина Валентина, Найданов Данил |
| 19 | Спиридонова Светлана, Черкасов Евгений |
| 21 | Клинова Александра, Богданов Андрей |
| 26 | Назарова Дарья, Горбанев Иван |
| 39 | Бейтуганова Ольга, Трофимов Никита |
16:17 | [39] | OPEN, Vals OPEN, Финал | |
---|
| 6 | Смердова Ирина, Каминский Александр |
| 9 | Артемова Светлана, Лиферов Дмитрий |
| 11 | Осинцева Оксана, Гатин Эдуард |
| 19 | Белова Мария, Черкасов Евгений |
| 21 | Удальцова Елена, Богданов Андрей |
| 26 | Назарова Дарья, Горбанев Иван |
| 34 | Галузо Ольга, Баранов Дмитрий |
16:24 | [40] | OPEN, Музыка Освальдо Пульезе OPEN, Финал | |
---|
| 6 | Рухлова Надежда, Каминский Александр |
| 9 | Белякова Маргарита, Лиферов Дмитрий |
| 11 | Осинцева Оксана, Гатин Эдуард |
| 16 | Халиуллина Валентина, Найданов Данил |
| 21 | Клинова Александра, Богданов Андрей |
| 34 | Замахаева Анастасия, Баранов Дмитрий |
| 39 | Бейтуганова Ольга, Трофимов Никита |
16:31 | [41] | OPEN, Tango Show OPEN | |
---|
| 9 | Заякина Наталья, Лиферов Дмитрий |
| 25 | Белова Мария, Карпов Сергей |
| 26 | Сандакова Елена, Горбанев Иван |
| 36 | Катальникова Дарья, Маткина Светлана |
| 37 | Косовских Марина, Сон Дана |
16:41 | [42] | OPEN, Escenario OPEN | |
---|
| 12 | Зенина Юлия, Зенин Андрей |
| 40 | Лисконич Наталья, Григораш Артем |
16:46 | [43] | Am-Am, Танго-барре | |
---|
| 101 | Катальникова Дарья |
| 102 | Маткина Светлана |
| 105 | Разумова Татьяна |
17:01 | | Награждение | |
---|