Schedule «La Boca Summer Cup 2022»

Males
Females

Fields marked with are mandatory.

TimeХитName*
23 July, 2022
16:30Sbor gostey
16:50SOLO TANGO Orquesta (pervyy set)
17:30Privetstvie uchastnikov special`nyh kubkov. Predstavlenie sudey
17:35[1]1. Tango Musicality Cup, CARLOS DI SARLI CUP, 1/2 final
Set 1
1Rogozhneva Lyudmila, Buhvastov Aleksandr
7Gerasimova Anna, Cheremnyh Vadim
29Rudel`son Ekaterina, Parshakov Kirill
31Marilova Ol`ga, Mironenko Aleksey
34Belyakova Margarita, Liferov Dmitriy
40Vakurova Natal`ya, Tahirov Ruslan
41Smirnov Aleksey, Mosaleva Tat`yana
Set 2
4Shatkovskaya Anna, Muksinov Dmitriy
8Cybul`skaya Irina, Cybul`skiy Ivan
20Makacariya Tamara, Astaf`ev Dmitriy
56Kravcova Natal`ya, Gerasimov Maksim
59Belousova Natal`ya, Panferov Andrey
61Shevchenko Marina, Basyuk Denis
62Kir`yanova Elena, Popichenko Anton
Set 3
3Medvedeva Diana, Ahmetzhanov Maksim
14Naysheva Inna, Frolov Aleksandr
16Sukretnaya Alina, Nabokin Ivan
35Ivanova Anna, Gatin Eduard
48Trofimov Nikita, Beytuganova Ol`ga
58Yakubovskaya Marina, Crededio Nicolas
60Volod`ko Anastasiya, Luchko Maksim
17:56[2]1. Tango Musicality Cup 23 iyulya subbota, JUAN D’ARIENZO CUP, 1/2 final
Set 1
1Rogozhneva Lyudmila, Buhvastov Aleksandr
4Shatkovskaya Anna, Muksinov Dmitriy
16Sukretnaya Alina, Nabokin Ivan
20Makacariya Tamara, Astaf`ev Dmitriy
29Pinaeva Angelina, Parshakov Kirill
41Smirnov Aleksey, Mosaleva Tat`yana
59Belousova Natal`ya, Panferov Andrey
60Volod`ko Anastasiya, Luchko Maksim
62Kir`yanova Elena, Popichenko Anton
Set 2
7Gerasimova Anna, Cheremnyh Vadim
8Popova Alisa, Cybul`skiy Ivan
34Belyakova Margarita, Liferov Dmitriy
35Ivanova Anna, Gatin Eduard
40Vakurova Natal`ya, Tahirov Ruslan
46Ushakova Lyudmila, Ryzhov Dmitriy
48Trofimov Nikita, Beytuganova Ol`ga
56Kravcova Natal`ya, Gerasimov Maksim
61Shevchenko Marina, Basyuk Denis
18:10[3]2. Showcase Cup 23 iyulya subbota, Showcase
24Dedur Tat`yana, Laba Nikita
18:14[4]2. Showcase Cup 23 iyulya subbota, Showcase
57Gladkov Roman, Antipova Ekaterina
18:18[23]2. Showcase Cup 23 iyulya subbota, Showcase
91Svincova Aleksandra, Zaval`naya Anna
18:22[5]2. Showcase Cup 23 iyulya subbota, Showcase
81Scherchkova Nadezhda
18:26[6]2. Showcase Cup 23 iyulya subbota, Showcase
25Zapryagaeva Valentina, Fedorushkina Ul`yana
18:30[7]2. Showcase Cup 23 iyulya subbota, Showcase
22Svetlichnaya Elena, Spirin Yaroslav
18:34[8]2. Showcase Cup 23 iyulya subbota, Showcase
23Svetlichnaya Mariya, Babicheva Dar`ya
18:38Tanceval`nyy pereryv
19:05[9]1. Tango Musicality Cup 23 iyulya subbota, ANNIBAL TROILO CUP, 1/2 final
Set 1
20Makacariya Tamara, Astaf`ev Dmitriy
40Vakurova Natal`ya, Tahirov Ruslan
56Kravcova Natal`ya, Gerasimov Maksim
59Belousova Natal`ya, Panferov Andrey
60Yakovleva Svetlana, Luchko Maksim
61Gamilovskaya Irina, Basyuk Denis
62Kir`yanova Elena, Popichenko Anton
Set 2
4Shatkovskaya Anna, Muksinov Dmitriy
29Rudel`son Ekaterina, Parshakov Kirill
31Osadchaya Hanna, Mironenko Aleksey
34Belyakova Margarita, Liferov Dmitriy
41Smirnov Aleksey, Mosaleva Tat`yana
46Ushakova Lyudmila, Ryzhov Dmitriy
19:18[10]1. Tango Musicality Cup 23 iyulya subbota, OSVALDO PUGLIESE CUP, 1/2 final
Set 1
4Shatkovskaya Anna, Muksinov Dmitriy
29Pinaeva Angelina, Parshakov Kirill
34Belyakova Margarita, Liferov Dmitriy
40Vakurova Natal`ya, Tahirov Ruslan
57Voznyuk Anastasiya, Gladkov Roman
59Belousova Natal`ya, Panferov Andrey
60Yakovleva Svetlana, Luchko Maksim
61Gamilovskaya Irina, Basyuk Denis
62Kir`yanova Elena, Popichenko Anton
Set 2
14Naysheva Inna, Frolov Aleksandr
16Sukretnaya Alina, Nabokin Ivan
17Kruplyak Olesya, Chernyshev Yuriy
20Makacariya Tamara, Astaf`ev Dmitriy
31Osadchaya Hanna, Mironenko Aleksey
41Smirnov Aleksey, Mosaleva Tat`yana
48Trofimov Nikita, Beytuganova Ol`ga
56Kravcova Natal`ya, Gerasimov Maksim
19:31[11]2. Showcase Cup 23 iyulya subbota, Showcase
98Rudaya Alena, Laba Nikita
19:35[12]2. Showcase Cup 23 iyulya subbota, Showcase
33Scherchkova Nadezhda, Naydanov Danil
19:39[13]2. Showcase Cup 23 iyulya subbota, Showcase
26Sokolova Mariya, Soldatov Dmitriy
19:43[14]2. Showcase Cup 23 iyulya subbota, Showcase
99Anichkina Ul`yana, Babicheva Dar`ya
19:47[15]2. Showcase Cup 23 iyulya subbota, Showcase
50Nesterova Kristina, Kaletin Evgeniy
19:51[16]2. Showcase Cup 23 iyulya subbota, Showcase
27Korsakova Anastasiya, Ibragimov Islam
19:55[17]2. Showcase Cup 23 iyulya subbota, Showcase
31Osadchaya Hanna, Mironenko Aleksey
19:59SOLO TANGO Orquesta (vtoroy set)
20:35[18]1. Tango Musicality Cup, CARLOS DI SARLI CUP, Final
16Sukretnaya Alina, Nabokin Ivan
20Makacariya Tamara, Astaf`ev Dmitriy
40Vakurova Natal`ya, Tahirov Ruslan
41Smirnov Aleksey, Mosaleva Tat`yana
56Kravcova Natal`ya, Gerasimov Maksim
58Yakubovskaya Marina, Crededio Nicolas
59Belousova Natal`ya, Panferov Andrey
60Volod`ko Anastasiya, Luchko Maksim
61Shevchenko Marina, Basyuk Denis
62Kir`yanova Elena, Popichenko Anton
20:42[19]1. Tango Musicality Cup 23 iyulya subbota, JUAN D’ARIENZO CUP, Final
8Popova Alisa, Cybul`skiy Ivan
16Sukretnaya Alina, Nabokin Ivan
34Belyakova Margarita, Liferov Dmitriy
40Vakurova Natal`ya, Tahirov Ruslan
41Smirnov Aleksey, Mosaleva Tat`yana
56Kravcova Natal`ya, Gerasimov Maksim
59Belousova Natal`ya, Panferov Andrey
60Volod`ko Anastasiya, Luchko Maksim
62Kir`yanova Elena, Popichenko Anton
20:49[20]1. Tango Musicality Cup 23 iyulya subbota, ANNIBAL TROILO CUP, Final
29Rudel`son Ekaterina, Parshakov Kirill
34Belyakova Margarita, Liferov Dmitriy
40Vakurova Natal`ya, Tahirov Ruslan
41Smirnov Aleksey, Mosaleva Tat`yana
56Kravcova Natal`ya, Gerasimov Maksim
59Belousova Natal`ya, Panferov Andrey
61Gamilovskaya Irina, Basyuk Denis
62Kir`yanova Elena, Popichenko Anton
20:56[21]1. Tango Musicality Cup 23 iyulya subbota, OSVALDO PUGLIESE CUP, Final
16Sukretnaya Alina, Nabokin Ivan
20Makacariya Tamara, Astaf`ev Dmitriy
34Belyakova Margarita, Liferov Dmitriy
40Vakurova Natal`ya, Tahirov Ruslan
41Smirnov Aleksey, Mosaleva Tat`yana
56Kravcova Natal`ya, Gerasimov Maksim
59Belousova Natal`ya, Panferov Andrey
61Gamilovskaya Irina, Basyuk Denis
62Kir`yanova Elena, Popichenko Anton
21:03[22]3.Tango Variation Cup 23 iyulya subbota, Tango Variation Cup
16Sukretnaya Alina, Nabokin Ivan
57Popova Alisa, Gladkov Roman
61Gamilovskaya Irina, Basyuk Denis
21:08Tanceval`nyy pereryv
21:30Shou Sebastian Arce & Maria Marinova
21:40Ceremoniya nagrazhdeniya
23:45[24]4.Kubok Milongero Peterburga 23 iyulya subbota, uchastniki tancuyut 2 muzykal`nye temy
Set 1
[73] Svetlichnaya Elena + [39] Zavadskiy Georgiy
[74] Sokolova Oksana + [43] El`siev Ruslan
[75] Vakurova Natal`ya + [46] Ryzhov Dmitriy
[77] Sapunova Lidiya + [57] Gladkov Roman
[78] Yurasova Polina + [61] Basyuk Denis
[79] Rudel`son Ekaterina + [88] Suhov Aleksandr
[80] Yakubovskaya Marina + [90] Hohlov Ivan
Set 2
[82] Marilova Ol`ga + [39] Zavadskiy Georgiy
[83] Lyalina Polina + [43] El`siev Ruslan
[84] Voznyuk Anastasiya + [46] Ryzhov Dmitriy
[85] Mosaleva Tat`yana + [57] Gladkov Roman
[86] Shevchenko Marina + [61] Basyuk Denis
[89] Lukina Tat`yana + [88] Suhov Aleksandr
 
24 July, 2022
10:30Registraciya. Proba parketa
11:30SINGLE DANCE TANGO
11:30Privetstvie uchastnikov. Predstavlenie sudey
11:35[25]5.Single Dance 24 iyulya voskresen`e, Argentinskoe tango – Tango de Pista Beginner, 1/2 final
Set 1
1Rogozhneva Lyudmila, Buhvastov Aleksandr
2Kuznecova Valeriya, Bektimirov Ruslan
6Nikitina Alina, Barbolin Aleksey
22Sokolova Oksana, Spirin Yaroslav
33Scherchkova Nadezhda, Naydanov Danil
34Kovaleva Mariya, Liferov Dmitriy
62Polyakova Ekaterina, Popichenko Anton
76Senatorov Il`ya, Shimchik Ekaterina
Set 2
12Milinova Elena, Akimov Evgeniy
26Sokolova Mariya, Soldatov Dmitriy
28Vybornyh Yuliya, Titov Evgeniy
35Makarova Natal`ya, Gatin Eduard
37Pronina Anastasiya, Shinkov Danila
57Kovaleva Anastasiya, Gladkov Roman
60Nikonova Alesya, Luchko Maksim
66Maslennikov Dmitriy, Luchko Natal`ya
Set 3
4Privezenceva Anastasiya, Muksinov Dmitriy
17Voronina Inna, Chernyshev Yuriy
30Martynova Irina, Balan Vitaliy
36Pankova Anna, Luk`yanenkov Artem
46Soboleva Nadezhda, Ryzhov Dmitriy
51Pokrovskaya (Mihaylova) Svetlana, Grigorash Artem
59Fridman Natal`ya, Panferov Andrey
11:41[26]5.Single Dance 24 iyulya voskresen`e, Tango-val`s Beginner, 1/2 final
Set 1
2Kuznecova Valeriya, Bektimirov Ruslan
6Hazanova Vera, Barbolin Aleksey
12Milinova Elena, Akimov Evgeniy
22Sokolova Oksana, Spirin Yaroslav
30Martynova Irina, Balan Vitaliy
35Makarova Natal`ya, Gatin Eduard
37Pronina Anastasiya, Shinkov Danila
60Nikonova Alesya, Luchko Maksim
62Polyakova Ekaterina, Popichenko Anton
Set 2
1Rogozhneva Lyudmila, Buhvastov Aleksandr
17Voronina Inna, Chernyshev Yuriy
26Sokolova Mariya, Soldatov Dmitriy
28Vybornyh Yuliya, Titov Evgeniy
33Scherchkova Nadezhda, Naydanov Danil
36Pankova Anna, Luk`yanenkov Artem
59Fridman Natal`ya, Panferov Andrey
64Voronin Vitaliy, Luchko Natal`ya
76Senatorov Il`ya, Shimchik Ekaterina
11:45[27]5.Single Dance 24 iyulya voskresen`e, Milonga Beginner, 1/2 final
Set 1
1Rogozhneva Lyudmila, Buhvastov Aleksandr
12Milinova Elena, Akimov Evgeniy
30Martynova Irina, Balan Vitaliy
33Scherchkova Nadezhda, Naydanov Danil
35Makarova Natal`ya, Gatin Eduard
51Kuz`menko Sof`ya, Grigorash Artem
59Fridman Natal`ya, Panferov Andrey
62Polyakova Ekaterina, Popichenko Anton
69Rahu Grigoriy, Luchko Natal`ya
Set 2
6Hazanova Vera, Barbolin Aleksey
10Bardonova Ekaterina, Morozov Yaroslav
22Sokolova Oksana, Spirin Yaroslav
26Sokolova Mariya, Soldatov Dmitriy
36Pankova Anna, Luk`yanenkov Artem
37Pronina Anastasiya, Shinkov Danila
46Krasnuhina Lyudmila, Ryzhov Dmitriy
76Senatorov Il`ya, Shimchik Ekaterina
11:49[28]5.Single Dance 24 iyulya voskresen`e, Argentinskoe tango – Tango de Pista Intermediate, 1/2 final
Set 1
1Rogozhneva Lyudmila, Buhvastov Aleksandr
2Kuznecova Valeriya, Bektimirov Ruslan
4Privezenceva Anastasiya, Muksinov Dmitriy
12Rylova Dar`ya, Akimov Evgeniy
36Pankova Anna, Luk`yanenkov Artem
42Kotlyarevskaya Ol`ga, Bekker Stanislav
49Nepryahina Elena, Kalabin Il`ya
59Lashkova Ol`ga, Panferov Andrey
62Fattahova Ol`ga, Popichenko Anton
Set 2
10Bardonova Ekaterina, Morozov Yaroslav
26Sokolova Mariya, Soldatov Dmitriy
35Ivanova Anna, Gatin Eduard
46Krasnuhina Lyudmila, Ryzhov Dmitriy
50Tel`nova Elena, Kaletin Evgeniy
55Patrusheva Liliya, Kaytukov Vadim
57Kovaleva Anastasiya, Gladkov Roman
60Suhomlinova Irina, Luchko Maksim
66Maslennikov Dmitriy, Luchko Natal`ya
Set 3
3Medvedeva Diana, Ahmetzhanov Maksim
6Chekanova Vera, Barbolin Aleksey
22Svetlichnaya Elena, Spirin Yaroslav
29Manevich Elena, Parshakov Kirill
37Pronina Anastasiya, Shinkov Danila
39Muhina Ekaterina, Zavadskiy Georgiy
61Maksimova Tat`yana, Basyuk Denis
76Senatorov Il`ya, Shimchik Ekaterina
11:55[29]5.Single Dance 24 iyulya voskresen`e, Tango-val`s Intermediate, 1/2 final
Set 1
22Svetlichnaya Elena, Spirin Yaroslav
26Sokolova Mariya, Soldatov Dmitriy
33Scherchkova Nadezhda, Naydanov Danil
39Muhina Ekaterina, Zavadskiy Georgiy
46Krasnuhina Lyudmila, Ryzhov Dmitriy
62Fattahova Ol`ga, Popichenko Anton
76Senatorov Il`ya, Shimchik Ekaterina
Set 2
2Kuznecova Valeriya, Bektimirov Ruslan
29Manevich Elena, Parshakov Kirill
35Ivanova Anna, Gatin Eduard
36Pankova Anna, Luk`yanenkov Artem
59Lashkova Ol`ga, Panferov Andrey
64Voronin Vitaliy, Luchko Natal`ya
Set 3
1Rogozhneva Lyudmila, Buhvastov Aleksandr
3Medvedeva Diana, Ahmetzhanov Maksim
5Bardonova Ekaterina, Yadzhak Sergey
12Rylova Dar`ya, Akimov Evgeniy
37Pronina Anastasiya, Shinkov Danila
42Kotlyarevskaya Ol`ga, Bekker Stanislav
12:01[30]5.Single Dance 24 iyulya voskresen`e, Milonga Intermediate, 1/2 final
Set 1
1Rogozhneva Lyudmila, Buhvastov Aleksandr
12Rylova Dar`ya, Akimov Evgeniy
22Svetlichnaya Elena, Spirin Yaroslav
36Pankova Anna, Luk`yanenkov Artem
42Kotlyarevskaya Ol`ga, Bekker Stanislav
46Kopylova Tamara, Ryzhov Dmitriy
69Rahu Grigoriy, Luchko Natal`ya
Set 2
26Sokolova Mariya, Soldatov Dmitriy
29Manevich Elena, Parshakov Kirill
33Scherchkova Nadezhda, Naydanov Danil
35Ivanova Anna, Gatin Eduard
37Pronina Anastasiya, Shinkov Danila
76Senatorov Il`ya, Shimchik Ekaterina
12:05[31]5.Single Dance 24 iyulya voskresen`e, Argentinskoe tango – Tango Milongero Intermediate
2Kuznecova Valeriya, Bektimirov Ruslan
6Trofimova Ekaterina, Barbolin Aleksey
22Svetlichnaya Elena, Spirin Yaroslav
26Sokolova Mariya, Soldatov Dmitriy
29Manevich Elena, Parshakov Kirill
32Moiseeva Ekaterina, Arakelyan Norayr
39Muhina Ekaterina, Zavadskiy Georgiy
46Savateeva Tat`yana, Ryzhov Dmitriy
59Lashkova Ol`ga, Panferov Andrey
69Rahu Grigoriy, Luchko Natal`ya
12:07[32]5.Single Dance 24 iyulya voskresen`e, Argentinskoe tango – Tango Nuevo Intermediate, 1/2 final
Set 1
6Nikitina Alina, Barbolin Aleksey
31Osadchaya Hanna, Mironenko Aleksey
34Kovaleva Mariya, Liferov Dmitriy
46Kopylova Tamara, Ryzhov Dmitriy
57Gladkov Roman, Antipova Ekaterina
62Fattahova Ol`ga, Popichenko Anton
Set 2
5Bardonova Ekaterina, Yadzhak Sergey
15Belova Mariya, Basarygin Dmitriy
16Alborova Irina, Nabokin Ivan
28Vybornyh Yuliya, Titov Evgeniy
39Muhina Ekaterina, Zavadskiy Georgiy
43Mazus Aleksandra, El`siev Ruslan
12:11[33]5.Single Dance 24 iyulya voskresen`e, Argentinskoe tango – Tango de Pista Upper-Intermediate
1Rogozhneva Lyudmila, Buhvastov Aleksandr
3Medvedeva Diana, Ahmetzhanov Maksim
4Privezenceva Anastasiya, Muksinov Dmitriy
12Rylova Dar`ya, Akimov Evgeniy
22Svetlichnaya Elena, Spirin Yaroslav
29Manevich Elena, Parshakov Kirill
34Kovaleva Mariya, Liferov Dmitriy
35Ivanova Anna, Gatin Eduard
46Savateeva Tat`yana, Ryzhov Dmitriy
50Sapunova Lidiya, Kaletin Evgeniy
55Patrusheva Liliya, Kaytukov Vadim
62Pal`chik Ekaterina, Popichenko Anton
12:13[34]5.Single Dance 24 iyulya voskresen`e, Tango-val`s Upper Intermediate
3Medvedeva Diana, Ahmetzhanov Maksim
22Svetlichnaya Elena, Spirin Yaroslav
29Manevich Elena, Parshakov Kirill
32Moiseeva Ekaterina, Arakelyan Norayr
35Ivanova Anna, Gatin Eduard
46Savateeva Tat`yana, Ryzhov Dmitriy
62Pal`chik Ekaterina, Popichenko Anton
12:15[35]5.Single Dance 24 iyulya voskresen`e, Milonga Upper Intermediate
22Svetlichnaya Elena, Spirin Yaroslav
29Manevich Elena, Parshakov Kirill
35Ivanova Anna, Gatin Eduard
46Ushakova Lyudmila, Ryzhov Dmitriy
12:15[36]5.Single Dance 24 iyulya voskresen`e, Milonga Am-Am
52Leonova Alina, Voroncov Boris
67Ushakova Lyudmila, Averin Dmitriy
12:17[37]5.Single Dance 24 iyulya voskresen`e, Argentinskoe tango – Tango Milongero Upper Intermediate
22Svetlichnaya Elena, Spirin Yaroslav
29Manevich Elena, Parshakov Kirill
32Moiseeva Ekaterina, Arakelyan Norayr
46Savateeva Tat`yana, Ryzhov Dmitriy
50Yurasova Polina, Kaletin Evgeniy
12:19[38]5.Single Dance 24 iyulya voskresen`e, Argentinskoe tango – Tango Nuevo Upper Intermediate
5Udal`cova Elena, Yadzhak Sergey
16Alborova Irina, Nabokin Ivan
28Vybornyh Yuliya, Titov Evgeniy
34Kovaleva Mariya, Liferov Dmitriy
39Zavadskiy Georgiy, Scherchkova Nadezhda
43Mazus Aleksandra, El`siev Ruslan
46Savateeva Tat`yana, Ryzhov Dmitriy
57Voznyuk Anastasiya, Gladkov Roman
12:21[39]5.Single Dance 24 iyulya voskresen`e, Argentinskoe tango – Tango de Pista Am-Am
44Chencova Marina, Golovanov Konstantin
52Leonova Alina, Voroncov Boris
65Chehov Sergey, Ivanova Tat`yana
67Ushakova Lyudmila, Averin Dmitriy
12:23[40]5.Single Dance 24 iyulya voskresen`e, Tango-val`s Am-Am
44Chencova Marina, Golovanov Konstantin
52Leonova Alina, Voroncov Boris
63Schetrova Irina, Schetrov Aleksandr
67Ushakova Lyudmila, Averin Dmitriy
12:25[41]5.Single Dance 24 iyulya voskresen`e, Argentinskoe tango – Tango de Pista Advance, 1/2 final
Set 1
31Marilova Ol`ga, Mironenko Aleksey
35Katkova Galina, Gatin Eduard
40Neshta Anastasiya, Tahirov Ruslan
46Pavlinova Ol`ga, Ryzhov Dmitriy
55Mokrushina Ol`ga, Kaytukov Vadim
60Yakovleva Svetlana, Luchko Maksim
62Petrenko Irina, Popichenko Anton
Set 2
7Gerasimova Anna, Cheremnyh Vadim
20Il`ina Irina, Astaf`ev Dmitriy
29Pinaeva Angelina, Parshakov Kirill
48Trofimov Nikita, Beytuganova Ol`ga
50Nesterova Kristina, Kaletin Evgeniy
54Alekseeva Tat`yana, Mechura Damian
12:29[42]5.Single Dance 24 iyulya voskresen`e, Tango-val`s Advance
7Gerasimova Anna, Cheremnyh Vadim
20Il`ina Irina, Astaf`ev Dmitriy
21Torgan Ol`ga, Fursov Stanislav
29Pinaeva Angelina, Parshakov Kirill
31Marilova Ol`ga, Mironenko Aleksey
35Katkova Galina, Gatin Eduard
40Neshta Anastasiya, Tahirov Ruslan
46Ushakova Lyudmila, Ryzhov Dmitriy
55Mokrushina Ol`ga, Kaytukov Vadim
62Petrenko Irina, Popichenko Anton
12:31[43]5.Single Dance 24 iyulya voskresen`e, Milonga Advance
20Il`ina Irina, Astaf`ev Dmitriy
21Torgan Ol`ga, Fursov Stanislav
35Katkova Galina, Gatin Eduard
40Neshta Anastasiya, Tahirov Ruslan
46Ushakova Lyudmila, Ryzhov Dmitriy
12:33[44]5.Single Dance 24 iyulya voskresen`e, Argentinskoe tango – Tango Milongero Advance
6Cherezova Ekaterina, Barbolin Aleksey
9Dunaeva Ol`ga, Prokopov Andrey
29Pinaeva Angelina, Parshakov Kirill
31Marilova Ol`ga, Mironenko Aleksey
40Vakurova Natal`ya, Tahirov Ruslan
48Trofimov Nikita, Beytuganova Ol`ga
54Alekseeva Tat`yana, Mechura Damian
60Pozharskaya Ekaterina, Luchko Maksim
61Ledzher Dzhul`etta, Basyuk Denis
12:35[45]5.Single Dance 24 iyulya voskresen`e, Argentinskoe tango – Tango Nuevo Advance
5Udal`cova Elena, Yadzhak Sergey
6Cherezova Ekaterina, Barbolin Aleksey
21Mostepanova Ol`ga, Fursov Stanislav
43Mazus Aleksandra, El`siev Ruslan
57Voznyuk Anastasiya, Gladkov Roman
12:37[46]5.Single Dance 24 iyulya voskresen`e, Argentinskoe tango – Tango de Pista Beginner, Final
2Kuznecova Valeriya, Bektimirov Ruslan
6Nikitina Alina, Barbolin Aleksey
12Milinova Elena, Akimov Evgeniy
17Voronina Inna, Chernyshev Yuriy
30Martynova Irina, Balan Vitaliy
34Kovaleva Mariya, Liferov Dmitriy
35Makarova Natal`ya, Gatin Eduard
59Fridman Natal`ya, Panferov Andrey
60Nikonova Alesya, Luchko Maksim
62Polyakova Ekaterina, Popichenko Anton
66Maslennikov Dmitriy, Luchko Natal`ya
12:39[47]5.Single Dance 24 iyulya voskresen`e, Tango-val`s Beginner, Final
2Kuznecova Valeriya, Bektimirov Ruslan
12Milinova Elena, Akimov Evgeniy
17Voronina Inna, Chernyshev Yuriy
28Vybornyh Yuliya, Titov Evgeniy
35Makarova Natal`ya, Gatin Eduard
59Fridman Natal`ya, Panferov Andrey
60Nikonova Alesya, Luchko Maksim
62Polyakova Ekaterina, Popichenko Anton
64Voronin Vitaliy, Luchko Natal`ya
12:41[48]5.Single Dance 24 iyulya voskresen`e, Milonga Beginner, Final
1Rogozhneva Lyudmila, Buhvastov Aleksandr
6Hazanova Vera, Barbolin Aleksey
12Milinova Elena, Akimov Evgeniy
22Sokolova Oksana, Spirin Yaroslav
46Krasnuhina Lyudmila, Ryzhov Dmitriy
59Fridman Natal`ya, Panferov Andrey
62Polyakova Ekaterina, Popichenko Anton
69Rahu Grigoriy, Luchko Natal`ya
76Senatorov Il`ya, Shimchik Ekaterina
12:43[49]5.Single Dance 24 iyulya voskresen`e, Argentinskoe tango – Tango de Pista Intermediate, Final
2Kuznecova Valeriya, Bektimirov Ruslan
12Rylova Dar`ya, Akimov Evgeniy
29Manevich Elena, Parshakov Kirill
35Ivanova Anna, Gatin Eduard
36Pankova Anna, Luk`yanenkov Artem
42Kotlyarevskaya Ol`ga, Bekker Stanislav
55Patrusheva Liliya, Kaytukov Vadim
59Lashkova Ol`ga, Panferov Andrey
60Suhomlinova Irina, Luchko Maksim
61Maksimova Tat`yana, Basyuk Denis
66Maslennikov Dmitriy, Luchko Natal`ya
12:45[50]5.Single Dance 24 iyulya voskresen`e, Tango-val`s Intermediate, Final
2Kuznecova Valeriya, Bektimirov Ruslan
3Medvedeva Diana, Ahmetzhanov Maksim
12Rylova Dar`ya, Akimov Evgeniy
29Manevich Elena, Parshakov Kirill
39Muhina Ekaterina, Zavadskiy Georgiy
42Kotlyarevskaya Ol`ga, Bekker Stanislav
46Krasnuhina Lyudmila, Ryzhov Dmitriy
59Lashkova Ol`ga, Panferov Andrey
76Senatorov Il`ya, Shimchik Ekaterina
12:47[51]5.Single Dance 24 iyulya voskresen`e, Milonga Intermediate, Final
12Rylova Dar`ya, Akimov Evgeniy
29Manevich Elena, Parshakov Kirill
35Ivanova Anna, Gatin Eduard
36Pankova Anna, Luk`yanenkov Artem
42Kotlyarevskaya Ol`ga, Bekker Stanislav
46Kopylova Tamara, Ryzhov Dmitriy
69Rahu Grigoriy, Luchko Natal`ya
76Senatorov Il`ya, Shimchik Ekaterina
12:49[52]5.Single Dance 24 iyulya voskresen`e, Argentinskoe tango – Tango Nuevo Intermediate, Final
6Nikitina Alina, Barbolin Aleksey
16Alborova Irina, Nabokin Ivan
28Vybornyh Yuliya, Titov Evgeniy
31Osadchaya Hanna, Mironenko Aleksey
34Kovaleva Mariya, Liferov Dmitriy
39Muhina Ekaterina, Zavadskiy Georgiy
43Mazus Aleksandra, El`siev Ruslan
46Kopylova Tamara, Ryzhov Dmitriy
12:51[53]5.Single Dance 24 iyulya voskresen`e, Argentinskoe tango – Tango de Pista Advance, Final
20Il`ina Irina, Astaf`ev Dmitriy
29Pinaeva Angelina, Parshakov Kirill
35Katkova Galina, Gatin Eduard
46Pavlinova Ol`ga, Ryzhov Dmitriy
48Trofimov Nikita, Beytuganova Ol`ga
54Alekseeva Tat`yana, Mechura Damian
60Yakovleva Svetlana, Luchko Maksim
62Petrenko Irina, Popichenko Anton
12:53Proba parketa Caribbean
13:10SINGLE DANCE. CARIBBEAN
13:10[54]5.Single Dance 24 iyulya voskresen`e, Sal`sa NY Beginner
22Svetlichnaya Elena, Spirin Yaroslav
26Sokolova Mariya, Soldatov Dmitriy
98Rudaya Alena, Laba Nikita
13:12[55]5.Single Dance 24 iyulya voskresen`e, Sal`sa NY Intermediate
22Svetlichnaya Elena, Spirin Yaroslav
26Sokolova Mariya, Soldatov Dmitriy
27Anichkina Ul`yana, Ibragimov Islam
98Rudaya Alena, Laba Nikita
13:14[56]5.Single Dance 24 iyulya voskresen`e, Sal`sa NY Upper Intermediate
22Svetlichnaya Elena, Spirin Yaroslav
24Zaval`naya Anna, Laba Nikita
27Anichkina Ul`yana, Ibragimov Islam
13:16[57]5.Single Dance 24 iyulya voskresen`e, Sal`sa NY Advance
24Zaval`naya Anna, Laba Nikita
27Anichkina Ul`yana, Ibragimov Islam
13:18[58]5.Single Dance 24 iyulya voskresen`e, Sal`sa Cuban Beginner
22Svetlichnaya Elena, Spirin Yaroslav
23Svetlichnaya Mariya, Babicheva Dar`ya
24Dedur Tat`yana, Laba Nikita
25Zapryagaeva Valentina, Fedorushkina Ul`yana
71Panfilova Ol`ga, Solov`ev Pavel
13:20[59]5.Single Dance 24 iyulya voskresen`e, Bachata Beginner
22Svetlichnaya Elena, Spirin Yaroslav
23Svetlichnaya Mariya, Babicheva Dar`ya
24Dedur Tat`yana, Laba Nikita
25Zapryagaeva Valentina, Fedorushkina Ul`yana
26Sokolova Mariya, Soldatov Dmitriy
71Panfilova Ol`ga, Solov`ev Pavel
98Rudaya Alena, Laba Nikita
13:22[60]5.Single Dance 24 iyulya voskresen`e, Sal`sa Cuban Intermediate
17Sinel`nikova Natal`ya, Chernyshev Yuriy
22Svetlichnaya Elena, Spirin Yaroslav
23Svetlichnaya Mariya, Babicheva Dar`ya
24Dedur Tat`yana, Laba Nikita
25Zapryagaeva Valentina, Fedorushkina Ul`yana
27Korsakova Anastasiya, Ibragimov Islam
13:24[61]5.Single Dance 24 iyulya voskresen`e, Bachata Intermediate
17Sinel`nikova Natal`ya, Chernyshev Yuriy
22Svetlichnaya Elena, Spirin Yaroslav
24Dedur Tat`yana, Laba Nikita
25Zapryagaeva Valentina, Fedorushkina Ul`yana
26Sokolova Mariya, Soldatov Dmitriy
27Korsakova Anastasiya, Ibragimov Islam
98Rudaya Alena, Laba Nikita
13:26[62]5.Single Dance 24 iyulya voskresen`e, Sal`sa Cuban Upper Intermediate
17Pavlova Valentina, Chernyshev Yuriy
22Svetlichnaya Elena, Spirin Yaroslav
25Zapryagaeva Valentina, Fedorushkina Ul`yana
27Korsakova Anastasiya, Ibragimov Islam
13:28[63]5.Single Dance 24 iyulya voskresen`e, Bachata Upper Intermediate
17Pavlova Valentina, Chernyshev Yuriy
22Svetlichnaya Elena, Spirin Yaroslav
23Svetlichnaya Mariya, Babicheva Dar`ya
24Zaval`naya Anna, Laba Nikita
25Zapryagaeva Valentina, Fedorushkina Ul`yana
27Korsakova Anastasiya, Ibragimov Islam
13:30[64]5.Single Dance 24 iyulya voskresen`e, Sal`sa Cuban Advance
27Korsakova Anastasiya, Ibragimov Islam
13:30[65]5.Single Dance 24 iyulya voskresen`e, Sal`sa Cuban Am-Am
70Dobrova Anzhela, Tyulyaev Sergey
13:32[66]5.Single Dance 24 iyulya voskresen`e, Bachata Advance
24Zaval`naya Anna, Laba Nikita
27Korsakova Anastasiya, Ibragimov Islam
13:32[67]5.Single Dance 24 iyulya voskresen`e, Bachata Am-Am
70Dobrova Anzhela, Tyulyaev Sergey
13:35MULTI DANCE. CARIBBEAN
13:35[68]6.Multi Dance 24 iyulya voskresen`e, Caribbean Mix (Salsa, Bachata) Beginner
17Pavlova Valentina, Chernyshev Yuriy
22Svetlichnaya Elena, Spirin Yaroslav
23Svetlichnaya Mariya, Babicheva Dar`ya
24Dedur Tat`yana, Laba Nikita
25Zapryagaeva Valentina, Fedorushkina Ul`yana
26Sokolova Mariya, Soldatov Dmitriy
71Panfilova Ol`ga, Solov`ev Pavel
13:39[69]6.Multi Dance 24 iyulya voskresen`e, Caribbean Mix Full (Merengue, Cha-Cha-Cha, Bachata, Salsa) Beginner
22Svetlichnaya Elena, Spirin Yaroslav
23Svetlichnaya Mariya, Babicheva Dar`ya
24Dedur Tat`yana, Laba Nikita
25Zapryagaeva Valentina, Fedorushkina Ul`yana
26Sokolova Mariya, Soldatov Dmitriy
13:46[70]6.Multi Dance 24 iyulya voskresen`e, Caribbean Mix (Salsa, Bachata) Intermediate
17Sinel`nikova Natal`ya, Chernyshev Yuriy
22Svetlichnaya Elena, Spirin Yaroslav
23Svetlichnaya Mariya, Babicheva Dar`ya
24Zaval`naya Anna, Laba Nikita
25Zapryagaeva Valentina, Fedorushkina Ul`yana
27Anichkina Ul`yana, Ibragimov Islam
13:50[71]6.Multi Dance 24 iyulya voskresen`e, Caribbean Mix Full (Merengue, Cha-Cha-Cha, Bachata, Salsa) Intermediate
22Svetlichnaya Elena, Spirin Yaroslav
23Svetlichnaya Mariya, Babicheva Dar`ya
24Zaval`naya Anna, Laba Nikita
25Zapryagaeva Valentina, Fedorushkina Ul`yana
27Korsakova Anastasiya, Ibragimov Islam
13:57[72]6.Multi Dance 24 iyulya voskresen`e, Caribbean Mix (Salsa, Bachata) Advance
17Kruplyak Olesya, Chernyshev Yuriy
24Zaval`naya Anna, Laba Nikita
27Anichkina Ul`yana, Ibragimov Islam
14:01[73]6.Multi Dance 24 iyulya voskresen`e, Caribbean Mix Full (Merengue, Cha-Cha-Cha, Bachata, Salsa) Advance
24Zaval`naya Anna, Laba Nikita
27Korsakova Anastasiya, Ibragimov Islam
14:10Smena sudeyskoy paneli
14:15MULTI DANCE. TANGO
14:15[74]6.Multi Dance 24 iyulya voskresen`e, Argentinskoe tango – Tango de Pista 3 kompozicii Beginner, 1/2 final
Set 1
2Kuznecova Valeriya, Bektimirov Ruslan
6Nikitina Alina, Barbolin Aleksey
26Sokolova Mariya, Soldatov Dmitriy
30Martynova Irina, Balan Vitaliy
36Pankova Anna, Luk`yanenkov Artem
51Pokrovskaya (Mihaylova) Svetlana, Grigorash Artem
57Kovaleva Anastasiya, Gladkov Roman
76Senatorov Il`ya, Shimchik Ekaterina
Set 2
1Rogozhneva Lyudmila, Buhvastov Aleksandr
4Privezenceva Anastasiya, Muksinov Dmitriy
22Sokolova Oksana, Spirin Yaroslav
34Kovaleva Mariya, Liferov Dmitriy
35Makarova Natal`ya, Gatin Eduard
37Pronina Anastasiya, Shinkov Danila
60Nikonova Alesya, Luchko Maksim
62Polyakova Ekaterina, Popichenko Anton
Set 3
12Milinova Elena, Akimov Evgeniy
15Belova Mariya, Basarygin Dmitriy
16Kurilova Dar`ya, Nabokin Ivan
17Voronina Inna, Chernyshev Yuriy
28Vybornyh Yuliya, Titov Evgeniy
46Soboleva Nadezhda, Ryzhov Dmitriy
59Fridman Natal`ya, Panferov Andrey
66Maslennikov Dmitriy, Luchko Natal`ya
14:33[75]6.Multi Dance 24 iyulya voskresen`e, Argentinskoe tango – Tango Multi-style: tango, val`s, milonga Beginner, 1/2 final
Set 1
1Rogozhneva Lyudmila, Buhvastov Aleksandr
2Kuznecova Valeriya, Bektimirov Ruslan
12Milinova Elena, Akimov Evgeniy
22Sokolova Oksana, Spirin Yaroslav
28Vybornyh Yuliya, Titov Evgeniy
36Pankova Anna, Luk`yanenkov Artem
60Nikonova Alesya, Luchko Maksim
61Maksimova Tat`yana, Basyuk Denis
62Polyakova Ekaterina, Popichenko Anton
69Rahu Grigoriy, Luchko Natal`ya
Set 2
4Privezenceva Anastasiya, Muksinov Dmitriy
6Hazanova Vera, Barbolin Aleksey
16Alborova Irina, Nabokin Ivan
26Sokolova Mariya, Soldatov Dmitriy
30Martynova Irina, Balan Vitaliy
37Pronina Anastasiya, Shinkov Danila
57Kovaleva Anastasiya, Gladkov Roman
59Fridman Natal`ya, Panferov Andrey
76Senatorov Il`ya, Shimchik Ekaterina
14:45[76]6.Multi Dance 24 iyulya voskresen`e, Argentinskoe tango – Tango de Pista 3 kompozicii Intermediate, 1/4 final
Set 1
3Medvedeva Diana, Ahmetzhanov Maksim
16Kurilova Dar`ya, Nabokin Ivan
22Svetlichnaya Elena, Spirin Yaroslav
37Pronina Anastasiya, Shinkov Danila
49Nepryahina Elena, Kalabin Il`ya
50Tel`nova Elena, Kaletin Evgeniy
64Voronin Vitaliy, Luchko Natal`ya
76Senatorov Il`ya, Shimchik Ekaterina
Set 2
12Rylova Dar`ya, Akimov Evgeniy
19Smerdova Irina, Tyagunov Denis
26Sokolova Mariya, Soldatov Dmitriy
29Manevich Elena, Parshakov Kirill
42Kotlyarevskaya Ol`ga, Bekker Stanislav
46Soboleva Nadezhda, Ryzhov Dmitriy
55Patrusheva Liliya, Kaytukov Vadim
62Fattahova Ol`ga, Popichenko Anton
Set 3
2Kuznecova Valeriya, Bektimirov Ruslan
10Bardonova Ekaterina, Morozov Yaroslav
30Martynova Irina, Balan Vitaliy
35Ivanova Anna, Gatin Eduard
36Pankova Anna, Luk`yanenkov Artem
45Udal`cova Elena, Bogdanov Andrey
59Lashkova Ol`ga, Panferov Andrey
Set 4
1Rogozhneva Lyudmila, Buhvastov Aleksandr
4Privezenceva Anastasiya, Muksinov Dmitriy
6Chekanova Vera, Barbolin Aleksey
34Kovaleva Mariya, Liferov Dmitriy
39Muhina Ekaterina, Zavadskiy Georgiy
60Suhomlinova Irina, Luchko Maksim
61Maksimova Tat`yana, Basyuk Denis
15:09[77]6.Multi Dance 24 iyulya voskresen`e, Argentinskoe tango – Tango Multi-style: tango, val`s, milonga Intermediate, 1/2 final
Set 1
4Privezenceva Anastasiya, Muksinov Dmitriy
12Rylova Dar`ya, Akimov Evgeniy
26Sokolova Mariya, Soldatov Dmitriy
29Manevich Elena, Parshakov Kirill
30Martynova Irina, Balan Vitaliy
45Udal`cova Elena, Bogdanov Andrey
59Lashkova Ol`ga, Panferov Andrey
60Suhomlinova Irina, Luchko Maksim
76Senatorov Il`ya, Shimchik Ekaterina
Set 2
2Kuznecova Valeriya, Bektimirov Ruslan
22Svetlichnaya Elena, Spirin Yaroslav
32Moiseeva Ekaterina, Arakelyan Norayr
36Pankova Anna, Luk`yanenkov Artem
37Pronina Anastasiya, Shinkov Danila
39Muhina Ekaterina, Zavadskiy Georgiy
42Kotlyarevskaya Ol`ga, Bekker Stanislav
46Krasnuhina Lyudmila, Ryzhov Dmitriy
15:21[78]6.Multi Dance 24 iyulya voskresen`e, Argentinskoe tango – Tango de Pista 3 kompozicii Upper Intermediate, 1/2 final
Set 1
3Medvedeva Diana, Ahmetzhanov Maksim
16Raimova Dil`noza, Nabokin Ivan
29Manevich Elena, Parshakov Kirill
34Belyakova Margarita, Liferov Dmitriy
35Ivanova Anna, Gatin Eduard
45Ushakova Lyudmila, Bogdanov Andrey
46Krasnuhina Lyudmila, Ryzhov Dmitriy
50Sapunova Lidiya, Kaletin Evgeniy
53Suhareva Kseniya, Mayancev Anton
Set 2
13Zubova Nina, Dovbush Artem
17Sinel`nikova Natal`ya, Chernyshev Yuriy
18Gashkova Gul`nara, Filippov Timofey
19Smerdova Irina, Tyagunov Denis
32Moiseeva Ekaterina, Arakelyan Norayr
55Patrusheva Liliya, Kaytukov Vadim
60Schetrova Irina, Luchko Maksim
62Pal`chik Ekaterina, Popichenko Anton
15:33[79]6.Multi Dance 24 iyulya voskresen`e, Argentinskoe tango – Tango Multi-style: tango, val`s, milonga Upper Intermediate
17Sinel`nikova Natal`ya, Chernyshev Yuriy
18Gashkova Gul`nara, Filippov Timofey
29Manevich Elena, Parshakov Kirill
32Moiseeva Ekaterina, Arakelyan Norayr
46Kopylova Tamara, Ryzhov Dmitriy
53Suhareva Kseniya, Mayancev Anton
60Pozharskaya Ekaterina, Luchko Maksim
61Ledzher Dzhul`etta, Basyuk Denis
15:33[80]6.Multi Dance 24 iyulya voskresen`e, Argentinskoe tango – Tango Multi-style: tango, val`s, milonga Am-Am
8Cybul`skaya Irina, Cybul`skiy Ivan
52Leonova Alina, Voroncov Boris
67Ushakova Lyudmila, Averin Dmitriy
15:39[81]6.Multi Dance 24 iyulya voskresen`e, Argentinskoe tango – Tango de Pista 3 kompozicii Advance, 1/2 final
Set 1
7Gerasimova Anna, Cheremnyh Vadim
11P`yankova Elena, Moskvichev Vasiliy
17Kruplyak Olesya, Chernyshev Yuriy
20Il`ina Irina, Astaf`ev Dmitriy
29Pinaeva Angelina, Parshakov Kirill
32Zayceva Svetlana, Arakelyan Norayr
53Suhareva Kseniya, Mayancev Anton
61Gamilovskaya Irina, Basyuk Denis
62Petrenko Irina, Popichenko Anton
Set 2
8Cybul`skaya Irina, Cybul`skiy Ivan
14Naysheva Inna, Frolov Aleksandr
31Marilova Ol`ga, Mironenko Aleksey
34Belyakova Margarita, Liferov Dmitriy
35Katkova Galina, Gatin Eduard
46Pavlinova Ol`ga, Ryzhov Dmitriy
50Nesterova Kristina, Kaletin Evgeniy
60Volod`ko Anastasiya, Luchko Maksim
72Sapel`nikova Mariya, Mironov Evgeniy
15:51[82]6.Multi Dance 24 iyulya voskresen`e, Argentinskoe tango – Tango Multi-style: tango, val`s, milonga Advance, 1/2 final
Set 1
20Il`ina Irina, Astaf`ev Dmitriy
29Rudel`son Ekaterina, Parshakov Kirill
31Marilova Ol`ga, Mironenko Aleksey
41Smirnov Aleksey, Mosaleva Tat`yana
47Gamilovskaya Irina, Myasischev Sergey
60Yakovleva Svetlana, Luchko Maksim
Set 2
7Gerasimova Anna, Cheremnyh Vadim
8Cybul`skaya Irina, Cybul`skiy Ivan
11P`yankova Elena, Moskvichev Vasiliy
21Mostepanova Ol`ga, Fursov Stanislav
57Trofimova Svetlana, Gladkov Roman
61Shevchenko Marina, Basyuk Denis
16:03[83]6.Multi Dance 24 iyulya voskresen`e, Argentinskoe tango – Tango de Pista 3 kompozicii Intermediate, 1/2 final
Set 1
2Kuznecova Valeriya, Bektimirov Ruslan
29Manevich Elena, Parshakov Kirill
34Kovaleva Mariya, Liferov Dmitriy
39Muhina Ekaterina, Zavadskiy Georgiy
46Soboleva Nadezhda, Ryzhov Dmitriy
50Tel`nova Elena, Kaletin Evgeniy
55Patrusheva Liliya, Kaytukov Vadim
61Maksimova Tat`yana, Basyuk Denis
64Voronin Vitaliy, Luchko Natal`ya
Set 2
3Medvedeva Diana, Ahmetzhanov Maksim
6Chekanova Vera, Barbolin Aleksey
16Kurilova Dar`ya, Nabokin Ivan
19Smerdova Irina, Tyagunov Denis
35Ivanova Anna, Gatin Eduard
42Kotlyarevskaya Ol`ga, Bekker Stanislav
59Lashkova Ol`ga, Panferov Andrey
60Suhomlinova Irina, Luchko Maksim
76Senatorov Il`ya, Shimchik Ekaterina
16:15[84]6.Multi Dance 24 iyulya voskresen`e, Argentinskoe tango – Tango de Pista 3 kompozicii Am-Am
8Cybul`skaya Irina, Cybul`skiy Ivan
47Lebedeva Yuliya, Myasischev Sergey
52Leonova Alina, Voroncov Boris
63Schetrova Irina, Schetrov Aleksandr
67Ushakova Lyudmila, Averin Dmitriy
68Gorbacheva Ekaterina, Gorbachev Anton
16:21[85]6.Multi Dance 24 iyulya voskresen`e, Argentinskoe tango – Tango de Pista 3 kompozicii Beginner, Final
2Kuznecova Valeriya, Bektimirov Ruslan
16Kurilova Dar`ya, Nabokin Ivan
28Vybornyh Yuliya, Titov Evgeniy
34Kovaleva Mariya, Liferov Dmitriy
46Soboleva Nadezhda, Ryzhov Dmitriy
59Fridman Natal`ya, Panferov Andrey
60Nikonova Alesya, Luchko Maksim
62Polyakova Ekaterina, Popichenko Anton
66Maslennikov Dmitriy, Luchko Natal`ya
76Senatorov Il`ya, Shimchik Ekaterina
16:27[86]6.Multi Dance 24 iyulya voskresen`e, Argentinskoe tango – Tango Multi-style: tango, val`s, milonga Beginner, Final
2Kuznecova Valeriya, Bektimirov Ruslan
4Privezenceva Anastasiya, Muksinov Dmitriy
12Milinova Elena, Akimov Evgeniy
16Alborova Irina, Nabokin Ivan
59Fridman Natal`ya, Panferov Andrey
60Nikonova Alesya, Luchko Maksim
61Maksimova Tat`yana, Basyuk Denis
62Polyakova Ekaterina, Popichenko Anton
69Rahu Grigoriy, Luchko Natal`ya
16:33[87]6.Multi Dance 24 iyulya voskresen`e, Argentinskoe tango – Tango de Pista 3 kompozicii Intermediate, Final
2Kuznecova Valeriya, Bektimirov Ruslan
3Medvedeva Diana, Ahmetzhanov Maksim
29Manevich Elena, Parshakov Kirill
34Kovaleva Mariya, Liferov Dmitriy
42Kotlyarevskaya Ol`ga, Bekker Stanislav
46Soboleva Nadezhda, Ryzhov Dmitriy
55Patrusheva Liliya, Kaytukov Vadim
59Lashkova Ol`ga, Panferov Andrey
61Maksimova Tat`yana, Basyuk Denis
64Voronin Vitaliy, Luchko Natal`ya
16:39[88]6.Multi Dance 24 iyulya voskresen`e, Argentinskoe tango – Tango Multi-style: tango, val`s, milonga Intermediate, Final
2Kuznecova Valeriya, Bektimirov Ruslan
12Rylova Dar`ya, Akimov Evgeniy
29Manevich Elena, Parshakov Kirill
32Moiseeva Ekaterina, Arakelyan Norayr
42Kotlyarevskaya Ol`ga, Bekker Stanislav
45Udal`cova Elena, Bogdanov Andrey
46Krasnuhina Lyudmila, Ryzhov Dmitriy
59Lashkova Ol`ga, Panferov Andrey
60Suhomlinova Irina, Luchko Maksim
76Senatorov Il`ya, Shimchik Ekaterina
16:45[89]6.Multi Dance 24 iyulya voskresen`e, Argentinskoe tango – Tango de Pista 3 kompozicii Upper Intermediate, Final
18Gashkova Gul`nara, Filippov Timofey
29Manevich Elena, Parshakov Kirill
32Moiseeva Ekaterina, Arakelyan Norayr
34Belyakova Margarita, Liferov Dmitriy
46Krasnuhina Lyudmila, Ryzhov Dmitriy
53Suhareva Kseniya, Mayancev Anton
55Patrusheva Liliya, Kaytukov Vadim
60Schetrova Irina, Luchko Maksim
62Pal`chik Ekaterina, Popichenko Anton
16:51[90]6.Multi Dance 24 iyulya voskresen`e, Argentinskoe tango – Tango de Pista 3 kompozicii Advance, Final
8Cybul`skaya Irina, Cybul`skiy Ivan
14Naysheva Inna, Frolov Aleksandr
20Il`ina Irina, Astaf`ev Dmitriy
32Zayceva Svetlana, Arakelyan Norayr
34Belyakova Margarita, Liferov Dmitriy
46Pavlinova Ol`ga, Ryzhov Dmitriy
60Volod`ko Anastasiya, Luchko Maksim
61Gamilovskaya Irina, Basyuk Denis
62Petrenko Irina, Popichenko Anton
16:57[91]6.Multi Dance 24 iyulya voskresen`e, Argentinskoe tango – Tango Multi-style: tango, val`s, milonga Advance, Final
8Cybul`skaya Irina, Cybul`skiy Ivan
11P`yankova Elena, Moskvichev Vasiliy
20Il`ina Irina, Astaf`ev Dmitriy
21Mostepanova Ol`ga, Fursov Stanislav
29Rudel`son Ekaterina, Parshakov Kirill
41Smirnov Aleksey, Mosaleva Tat`yana
60Yakovleva Svetlana, Luchko Maksim
61Shevchenko Marina, Basyuk Denis
17:03NAGRAZhDENIE MULTI DANCE TANGO & CARIBBEAN
17:15SUPER CUP. CARIBBEAN
17:15[92]7.La Boca Super Cup (Uchastie v La Boca Super Cup vozmozhno tol`ko pri uchastii v kategoriyah Single Dance i/ili Multi Dance), SALSA CUBAN CUP (2 polnye kompozicii)
22Svetlichnaya Elena, Spirin Yaroslav
23Svetlichnaya Mariya, Babicheva Dar`ya
24Dedur Tat`yana, Laba Nikita
27Korsakova Anastasiya, Ibragimov Islam
17:20[93]7.La Boca Super Cup (Uchastie v La Boca Super Cup vozmozhno tol`ko pri uchastii v kategoriyah Single Dance i/ili Multi Dance), BACHATA CUP (2 polnye kompozicii)
22Svetlichnaya Elena, Spirin Yaroslav
23Svetlichnaya Mariya, Babicheva Dar`ya
24Zaval`naya Anna, Laba Nikita
27Anichkina Ul`yana, Ibragimov Islam
17:25[94]7.La Boca Super Cup (Uchastie v La Boca Super Cup vozmozhno tol`ko pri uchastii v kategoriyah Single Dance i/ili Multi Dance), SALSA NY CUP (2 polnye kompozicii)
22Svetlichnaya Elena, Spirin Yaroslav
24Zaval`naya Anna, Laba Nikita
26Sokolova Mariya, Soldatov Dmitriy
27Anichkina Ul`yana, Ibragimov Islam
17:30[95]7.La Boca Super Cup (Uchastie v La Boca Super Cup vozmozhno tol`ko pri uchastii v kategoriyah Single Dance i/ili Multi Dance), CARIBBEAN CUP (2 polnye kompozicii Salsa, Bachata)
17Kruplyak Olesya, Chernyshev Yuriy
22Svetlichnaya Elena, Spirin Yaroslav
23Svetlichnaya Mariya, Babicheva Dar`ya
24Dedur Tat`yana, Laba Nikita
26Sokolova Mariya, Soldatov Dmitriy
27Korsakova Anastasiya, Ibragimov Islam
17:35[96]7.La Boca Super Cup (Uchastie v La Boca Super Cup vozmozhno tol`ko pri uchastii v kategoriyah Single Dance i/ili Multi Dance), CARIBBEAN MIX FULL CUP (Merengue, Cha-Cha-Cha, Bachata, Salsa)
22Svetlichnaya Elena, Spirin Yaroslav
23Svetlichnaya Mariya, Babicheva Dar`ya
24Zaval`naya Anna, Laba Nikita
27Anichkina Ul`yana, Ibragimov Islam
17:45NAGRAZhDENIE CARIBBEAN CUP
17:55Smena sudeyskoy paneli, proba parketa
18:05Predstavlenie sudey
18:10SUPER CUP. TANGO
18:10[97]7.La Boca Super Cup (Uchastie v La Boca Super Cup vozmozhno tol`ko pri uchastii v kategoriyah Single Dance i/ili Multi Dance), TANGO DE PISTA CUP (3 polnye kompozicii tango), 1/4 final
Set 1
3Medvedeva Diana, Ahmetzhanov Maksim
7Gerasimova Anna, Cheremnyh Vadim
9Dunaeva Ol`ga, Prokopov Andrey
14Naysheva Inna, Frolov Aleksandr
18Gashkova Gul`nara, Filippov Timofey
31Marilova Ol`ga, Mironenko Aleksey
50Nesterova Kristina, Kaletin Evgeniy
54Alekseeva Tat`yana, Mechura Damian
61Gamilovskaya Irina, Basyuk Denis
Set 2
1Rogozhneva Lyudmila, Buhvastov Aleksandr
10Lyalina Polina, Morozov Yaroslav
13Zubova Nina, Dovbush Artem
16Raimova Dil`noza, Nabokin Ivan
35Katkova Galina, Gatin Eduard
48Trofimov Nikita, Beytuganova Ol`ga
59Belousova Natal`ya, Panferov Andrey
62Petrenko Irina, Popichenko Anton
Set 3
17Kruplyak Olesya, Chernyshev Yuriy
22Svetlichnaya Elena, Spirin Yaroslav
29Rudel`son Ekaterina, Parshakov Kirill
40Neshta Anastasiya, Tahirov Ruslan
41Smirnov Aleksey, Mosaleva Tat`yana
49Nepryahina Elena, Kalabin Il`ya
55Mokrushina Ol`ga, Kaytukov Vadim
72Sapel`nikova Mariya, Mironov Evgeniy
Set 4
8Cybul`skaya Irina, Cybul`skiy Ivan
19Smerdova Irina, Tyagunov Denis
20Il`ina Irina, Astaf`ev Dmitriy
32Zayceva Svetlana, Arakelyan Norayr
34Belyakova Margarita, Liferov Dmitriy
46Pavlinova Ol`ga, Ryzhov Dmitriy
57Popova Alisa, Gladkov Roman
60Volod`ko Anastasiya, Luchko Maksim
18:46[98]7.La Boca Super Cup (Uchastie v La Boca Super Cup vozmozhno tol`ko pri uchastii v kategoriyah Single Dance i/ili Multi Dance), TANGO VALS CUP (2 polnye kompozicii tango-val`sa), 1/4 final
Set 1
3Medvedeva Diana, Ahmetzhanov Maksim
9Dunaeva Ol`ga, Prokopov Andrey
14Naysheva Inna, Frolov Aleksandr
20Il`ina Irina, Astaf`ev Dmitriy
29Pinaeva Angelina, Parshakov Kirill
39Zavadskaya Svetlana, Zavadskiy Georgiy
40Neshta Anastasiya, Tahirov Ruslan
41Smirnov Aleksey, Mosaleva Tat`yana
60Volod`ko Anastasiya, Luchko Maksim
Set 2
5Bardonova Ekaterina, Yadzhak Sergey
17Kruplyak Olesya, Chernyshev Yuriy
31Marilova Ol`ga, Mironenko Aleksey
46Ushakova Lyudmila, Ryzhov Dmitriy
50Nesterova Kristina, Kaletin Evgeniy
55Mokrushina Ol`ga, Kaytukov Vadim
57Voznyuk Anastasiya, Gladkov Roman
61Shevchenko Marina, Basyuk Denis
62Pal`chik Ekaterina, Popichenko Anton
Set 3
18Gashkova Gul`nara, Filippov Timofey
19Smerdova Irina, Tyagunov Denis
21Torgan Ol`ga, Fursov Stanislav
22Sokolova Oksana, Spirin Yaroslav
35Makarova Natal`ya, Gatin Eduard
44Chencova Marina, Golovanov Konstantin
54Alekseeva Tat`yana, Mechura Damian
59Belousova Natal`ya, Panferov Andrey
19:04[99]7.La Boca Super Cup (Uchastie v La Boca Super Cup vozmozhno tol`ko pri uchastii v kategoriyah Single Dance i/ili Multi Dance), MILONGA CUP (2 polnye kompozicii milongi), 1/2 final
Set 1
11P`yankova Elena, Moskvichev Vasiliy
14Naysheva Inna, Frolov Aleksandr
21Torgan Ol`ga, Fursov Stanislav
39Zavadskaya Svetlana, Zavadskiy Georgiy
46Kopylova Tamara, Ryzhov Dmitriy
47Gamilovskaya Irina, Myasischev Sergey
57Trofimova Svetlana, Gladkov Roman
60Volod`ko Anastasiya, Luchko Maksim
Set 2
5Udal`cova Elena, Yadzhak Sergey
9Dunaeva Ol`ga, Prokopov Andrey
12Milinova Elena, Akimov Evgeniy
40Neshta Anastasiya, Tahirov Ruslan
41Smirnov Aleksey, Mosaleva Tat`yana
45Ushakova Lyudmila, Bogdanov Andrey
54Alekseeva Tat`yana, Mechura Damian
59Belousova Natal`ya, Panferov Andrey
19:16[100]7.La Boca Super Cup (Uchastie v La Boca Super Cup vozmozhno tol`ko pri uchastii v kategoriyah Single Dance i/ili Multi Dance), MULTI-STYLE TANGO CUP (tango, tango-val`s, milonga), 1/2 final
Set 1
8Cybul`skaya Irina, Cybul`skiy Ivan
9Dunaeva Ol`ga, Prokopov Andrey
12Rylova Dar`ya, Akimov Evgeniy
20Il`ina Irina, Astaf`ev Dmitriy
21Mostepanova Ol`ga, Fursov Stanislav
22Svetlichnaya Elena, Spirin Yaroslav
29Rudel`son Ekaterina, Parshakov Kirill
41Smirnov Aleksey, Mosaleva Tat`yana
45Udal`cova Elena, Bogdanov Andrey
46Ushakova Lyudmila, Ryzhov Dmitriy
54Alekseeva Tat`yana, Mechura Damian
Set 2
7Gerasimova Anna, Cheremnyh Vadim
13Zubova Nina, Dovbush Artem
16Alborova Irina, Nabokin Ivan
18Gashkova Gul`nara, Filippov Timofey
31Marilova Ol`ga, Mironenko Aleksey
34Belyakova Margarita, Liferov Dmitriy
35Ivanova Anna, Gatin Eduard
37Pronina Anastasiya, Shinkov Danila
39Zavadskaya Svetlana, Zavadskiy Georgiy
59Belousova Natal`ya, Panferov Andrey
60Yakovleva Svetlana, Luchko Maksim
19:35[101]7.La Boca Super Cup (Uchastie v La Boca Super Cup vozmozhno tol`ko pri uchastii v kategoriyah Single Dance i/ili Multi Dance), TANGO NUEVO CUP (2 polnye kompozicii tango-nuevo), 1/2 final
Set 1
5Bardonova Ekaterina, Yadzhak Sergey
6Cherezova Ekaterina, Barbolin Aleksey
16Alborova Irina, Nabokin Ivan
28Vybornyh Yuliya, Titov Evgeniy
34Kovaleva Mariya, Liferov Dmitriy
57Gladkov Roman, Antipova Ekaterina
62Fattahova Ol`ga, Popichenko Anton
Set 2
21Mostepanova Ol`ga, Fursov Stanislav
31Osadchaya Hanna, Mironenko Aleksey
39Zavadskaya Svetlana, Zavadskiy Georgiy
43Mazus Aleksandra, El`siev Ruslan
46Pavlinova Ol`ga, Ryzhov Dmitriy
61Shevchenko Marina, Basyuk Denis
19:47[102]7.La Boca Super Cup (Uchastie v La Boca Super Cup vozmozhno tol`ko pri uchastii v kategoriyah Single Dance i/ili Multi Dance), TANGO MILONGERO CUP, 1/2 final
Set 1
1Rogozhneva Lyudmila, Buhvastov Aleksandr
6Trofimova Ekaterina, Barbolin Aleksey
12Milinova Elena, Akimov Evgeniy
14Naysheva Inna, Frolov Aleksandr
29Pinaeva Angelina, Parshakov Kirill
34Belyakova Margarita, Liferov Dmitriy
54Alekseeva Tat`yana, Mechura Damian
57Trofimova Svetlana, Gladkov Roman
60Pozharskaya Ekaterina, Luchko Maksim
Set 2
8Cybul`skaya Irina, Cybul`skiy Ivan
13Zubova Nina, Dovbush Artem
22Sokolova Oksana, Spirin Yaroslav
31Marilova Ol`ga, Mironenko Aleksey
40Vakurova Natal`ya, Tahirov Ruslan
46Ushakova Lyudmila, Ryzhov Dmitriy
50Yurasova Polina, Kaletin Evgeniy
59Belousova Natal`ya, Panferov Andrey
72Sapel`nikova Mariya, Mironov Evgeniy
20:00Pereryv
20:10[103]7.La Boca Super Cup (Uchastie v La Boca Super Cup vozmozhno tol`ko pri uchastii v kategoriyah Single Dance i/ili Multi Dance), TANGO DE PISTA CUP (3 polnye kompozicii tango), 1/2 final
Set 1
16Raimova Dil`noza, Nabokin Ivan
19Smerdova Irina, Tyagunov Denis
20Il`ina Irina, Astaf`ev Dmitriy
29Rudel`son Ekaterina, Parshakov Kirill
41Smirnov Aleksey, Mosaleva Tat`yana
46Pavlinova Ol`ga, Ryzhov Dmitriy
50Nesterova Kristina, Kaletin Evgeniy
57Popova Alisa, Gladkov Roman
61Gamilovskaya Irina, Basyuk Denis
Set 2
8Cybul`skaya Irina, Cybul`skiy Ivan
9Dunaeva Ol`ga, Prokopov Andrey
10Lyalina Polina, Morozov Yaroslav
32Zayceva Svetlana, Arakelyan Norayr
34Belyakova Margarita, Liferov Dmitriy
40Neshta Anastasiya, Tahirov Ruslan
55Mokrushina Ol`ga, Kaytukov Vadim
59Belousova Natal`ya, Panferov Andrey
60Volod`ko Anastasiya, Luchko Maksim
20:30[104]7.La Boca Super Cup (Uchastie v La Boca Super Cup vozmozhno tol`ko pri uchastii v kategoriyah Single Dance i/ili Multi Dance), TANGO VALS CUP (2 polnye kompozicii tango-val`sa), 1/2 final
Set 1
14Naysheva Inna, Frolov Aleksandr
18Gashkova Gul`nara, Filippov Timofey
39Zavadskaya Svetlana, Zavadskiy Georgiy
41Smirnov Aleksey, Mosaleva Tat`yana
54Alekseeva Tat`yana, Mechura Damian
57Voznyuk Anastasiya, Gladkov Roman
60Volod`ko Anastasiya, Luchko Maksim
61Shevchenko Marina, Basyuk Denis
62Pal`chik Ekaterina, Popichenko Anton
Set 2
9Dunaeva Ol`ga, Prokopov Andrey
19Smerdova Irina, Tyagunov Denis
20Il`ina Irina, Astaf`ev Dmitriy
21Torgan Ol`ga, Fursov Stanislav
29Pinaeva Angelina, Parshakov Kirill
40Neshta Anastasiya, Tahirov Ruslan
46Ushakova Lyudmila, Ryzhov Dmitriy
55Mokrushina Ol`ga, Kaytukov Vadim
59Belousova Natal`ya, Panferov Andrey
20:43[105]7.La Boca Super Cup (Uchastie v La Boca Super Cup vozmozhno tol`ko pri uchastii v kategoriyah Single Dance i/ili Multi Dance), TANGO DE PISTA SOCIAL CUP (2 polnye kompozicii tango) – tol`ko dlya neprofessionalov
8Cybul`skaya Irina, Cybul`skiy Ivan
44Chencova Marina, Golovanov Konstantin
47Lebedeva Yuliya, Myasischev Sergey
49Nepryahina Elena, Kalabin Il`ya
65Chehov Sergey, Ivanova Tat`yana
67Ushakova Lyudmila, Averin Dmitriy
20:50Pereryv
21:00[106]7.La Boca Super Cup (Uchastie v La Boca Super Cup vozmozhno tol`ko pri uchastii v kategoriyah Single Dance i/ili Multi Dance), TANGO DE PISTA CUP (3 polnye kompozicii tango), Final
9Dunaeva Ol`ga, Prokopov Andrey
20Il`ina Irina, Astaf`ev Dmitriy
29Rudel`son Ekaterina, Parshakov Kirill
32Zayceva Svetlana, Arakelyan Norayr
34Belyakova Margarita, Liferov Dmitriy
40Neshta Anastasiya, Tahirov Ruslan
41Smirnov Aleksey, Mosaleva Tat`yana
55Mokrushina Ol`ga, Kaytukov Vadim
59Belousova Natal`ya, Panferov Andrey
21:10[107]7.La Boca Super Cup (Uchastie v La Boca Super Cup vozmozhno tol`ko pri uchastii v kategoriyah Single Dance i/ili Multi Dance), TANGO VALS CUP (2 polnye kompozicii tango-val`sa), Final
9Dunaeva Ol`ga, Prokopov Andrey
14Naysheva Inna, Frolov Aleksandr
19Smerdova Irina, Tyagunov Denis
40Neshta Anastasiya, Tahirov Ruslan
54Alekseeva Tat`yana, Mechura Damian
55Mokrushina Ol`ga, Kaytukov Vadim
57Voznyuk Anastasiya, Gladkov Roman
59Belousova Natal`ya, Panferov Andrey
62Pal`chik Ekaterina, Popichenko Anton
21:16[108]7.La Boca Super Cup (Uchastie v La Boca Super Cup vozmozhno tol`ko pri uchastii v kategoriyah Single Dance i/ili Multi Dance), MILONGA CUP (2 polnye kompozicii milongi), Final
9Dunaeva Ol`ga, Prokopov Andrey
11P`yankova Elena, Moskvichev Vasiliy
14Naysheva Inna, Frolov Aleksandr
21Torgan Ol`ga, Fursov Stanislav
40Neshta Anastasiya, Tahirov Ruslan
41Smirnov Aleksey, Mosaleva Tat`yana
46Kopylova Tamara, Ryzhov Dmitriy
54Alekseeva Tat`yana, Mechura Damian
59Belousova Natal`ya, Panferov Andrey
21:22[109]7.La Boca Super Cup (Uchastie v La Boca Super Cup vozmozhno tol`ko pri uchastii v kategoriyah Single Dance i/ili Multi Dance), MULTI-STYLE TANGO CUP (tango, tango-val`s, milonga), Final
9Dunaeva Ol`ga, Prokopov Andrey
20Il`ina Irina, Astaf`ev Dmitriy
21Mostepanova Ol`ga, Fursov Stanislav
31Marilova Ol`ga, Mironenko Aleksey
34Belyakova Margarita, Liferov Dmitriy
39Zavadskaya Svetlana, Zavadskiy Georgiy
41Smirnov Aleksey, Mosaleva Tat`yana
46Ushakova Lyudmila, Ryzhov Dmitriy
59Belousova Natal`ya, Panferov Andrey
21:32[110]7.La Boca Super Cup (Uchastie v La Boca Super Cup vozmozhno tol`ko pri uchastii v kategoriyah Single Dance i/ili Multi Dance), TANGO NUEVO CUP (2 polnye kompozicii tango-nuevo), Final
6Cherezova Ekaterina, Barbolin Aleksey
21Mostepanova Ol`ga, Fursov Stanislav
31Osadchaya Hanna, Mironenko Aleksey
34Kovaleva Mariya, Liferov Dmitriy
39Zavadskaya Svetlana, Zavadskiy Georgiy
43Mazus Aleksandra, El`siev Ruslan
46Pavlinova Ol`ga, Ryzhov Dmitriy
61Shevchenko Marina, Basyuk Denis
21:39[111]7.La Boca Super Cup (Uchastie v La Boca Super Cup vozmozhno tol`ko pri uchastii v kategoriyah Single Dance i/ili Multi Dance), TANGO MILONGERO CUP, Final
8Cybul`skaya Irina, Cybul`skiy Ivan
14Naysheva Inna, Frolov Aleksandr
29Pinaeva Angelina, Parshakov Kirill
31Marilova Ol`ga, Mironenko Aleksey
34Belyakova Margarita, Liferov Dmitriy
40Vakurova Natal`ya, Tahirov Ruslan
46Ushakova Lyudmila, Ryzhov Dmitriy
54Alekseeva Tat`yana, Mechura Damian
59Belousova Natal`ya, Panferov Andrey
21:45NAGRAZhDENIE SUPER CUP TANGO