Results «SOCHI OPEN TANGO CUP & FESTIVAL 2020»

Males
Females

12 September, 2020

17:00 - [1] - Lyubitel'skie pary, Tango salon (nachinayuschie, do 1 goda obucheniya), Final

  • 1 - Shteh Tat'yana - Popovskiy Denis (2)
  • 2 - Gazaryan Nadezhda - Komendantov Aleksandr (1)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleTango Salon
ACB11-2
1211223
2122113

Judges

A - Samoylova Evgeniya
C - Samoylova Irina
B - Squicciarini Luis

17:06 - [2] - Lyubitel'skie pary, Tango salon (sredniy uroven', ot 1 do 3 let obucheniya), Final

  • 1 - Dubinina Tat'yana - Gatin Eduard (4)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleTango Salon
ACB1
141113

Judges

A - Samoylova Evgeniya
C - Samoylova Irina
B - Squicciarini Luis

17:09 - [3] - Lyubitel'skie pary, Tango-Val's (sredniy uroven', ot 1 do 3 let obucheniya), Final

  • 1 - Dubinina Tat'yana - Gatin Eduard (4)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleTango Waltz
ACB1
141113

Judges

A - Samoylova Evgeniya
C - Samoylova Irina
B - Squicciarini Luis

17:12 - [4] - Lyubitel'skie pary, Milonga (sredniy uroven', ot 1 do 3 let obucheniya), Final

  • 1 - Dubinina Tat'yana - Gatin Eduard (4)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleMilonga
ACB1
141113

Judges

A - Samoylova Evgeniya
C - Samoylova Irina
B - Squicciarini Luis

17:15 - [5] - Lyubitel'skie pary, Tango salon (prodolzhayuschiy uroven', ot 3 let obucheniya), Final

  • 1 - Makatsaria Tamara - Frolov Aleksandr (5)
  • 2 - Scherbinina Elena - Sysoev Sergey (3)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleTango Salon
ACB11-2
1511223
2322113

Judges

A - Samoylova Evgeniya
C - Samoylova Irina
B - Squicciarini Luis

17:21 - [6] - Lyubitel'skie pary, Tango-Val's (prodolzhayuschiy uroven', ot 3 let obucheniya), Final

  • 1 - Scherbinina Elena - Sysoev Sergey (3)
  • 2 - Makatsaria Tamara - Frolov Aleksandr (5)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleTango Waltz
ACB11-2
1311133
25222-3

Judges

A - Samoylova Evgeniya
C - Samoylova Irina
B - Squicciarini Luis

17:26 - [7] - Lyubitel'skie pary, Milonga (prodolzhayuschiy uroven', ot 3 let obucheniya), Final

  • 1 - Scherbinina Elena - Sysoev Sergey (3)
  • 2 - Makatsaria Tamara - Frolov Aleksandr (5)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleMilonga
ACB11-2
1321123
2512213

Judges

A - Samoylova Evgeniya
C - Samoylova Irina
B - Squicciarini Luis

17:32 - [8] - Otkrytaya kategoriya, Nuevo, Final

  • 1 - Scherbinina Elena - Sysoev Sergey (3)
  • 2 - Baranov Dmitriy - Kuznecova Irina (11)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleNuevo
ACB11-2
1311133
211222-3

Judges

A - Samoylova Evgeniya
C - Samoylova Irina
B - Squicciarini Luis

18:00 - [9] - Solo, Milongero, Final

  • 1 - Zayceva Svetlana (7)
  • 2 - Katerusha Diana (9)
  • 3 - Danil'son Anastasiya (10)
  • 4 - Sever Vera (8)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleMilonguero
ACB11-21-31-4
171113333
29222-333
310333--33
48444---3

Judges

A - Samoylova Evgeniya
C - Samoylova Irina
B - Squicciarini Luis

18:05 - [10] - Otkrytaya kategoriya, Tango salon, Final

  • 1 - Makatsaria Tamara - Frolov Aleksandr (5)
  • 1 - Baranov Dmitriy - Kuznecova Irina (11)
  • 3 - Belousova Natal'ya - Panferov Andrey (6)
  • 4 - Kopeckaya Larisa - Sysoev Sergey (3)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleTango Salon
ACB11-21-31-4
152411223
1111241223
363131133
43432-123

Judges

A - Samoylova Evgeniya
C - Samoylova Irina
B - Squicciarini Luis

18:13 - [11] - Otkrytaya kategoriya, Tango - Val's, Final

  • 1 - Belousova Natal'ya - Panferov Andrey (6)
  • 2 - Makatsaria Tamara - Frolov Aleksandr (5)
  • 3 - Kopeckaya Larisa - Sysoev Sergey (3)
  • 4 - Baranov Dmitriy - Kuznecova Irina (11)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleTango Waltz
ACB11-21-31-4
161142223
25232-233
333411123
411423-123

Judges

A - Samoylova Evgeniya
C - Samoylova Irina
B - Squicciarini Luis

18:18 - [12] - Otkrytaya kategoriya, Milonga, Final

  • 1 - Kopeckaya Larisa - Sysoev Sergey (3)
  • 2 - Baranov Dmitriy - Kuznecova Irina (11)
  • 3 - Makatsaria Tamara - Frolov Aleksandr (5)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleMilonga
ACB11-21-3
13121233
211213123
35332-13

Judges

A - Samoylova Evgeniya
C - Samoylova Irina
B - Squicciarini Luis

18:23 - [13] - Otkrytaya kategoriya, Multi Dances (TS+TW+M), Final

  • 1 - Kopeckaya Larisa - Sysoev Sergey (3)
  • 2 - Makatsaria Tamara - Frolov Aleksandr (5)
  • 3 - Belousova Natal'ya - Panferov Andrey (6)
  • 4 - Baranov Dmitriy - Kuznecova Irina (11)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleTango SalonTango WaltzMilonga
ACB11-21-31-4PACB11-21-31-4PACB11-21-31-4P
13131223311412223113212331
25242-2232232-233224112232
3641311233423-123441311233
411324-123431411233324-1234

Judges

A - Samoylova Evgeniya
C - Samoylova Irina
B - Squicciarini Luis