Results «Open Championship «Autumn Cup Planetango 2019»»

Males
Females

24 February, 2020

11:45 - [1] - Couples, Tango dlya tancpola (obschaya podkategoriya), 1/4 final

  • 1 - Mostepanova Ol'ga - Fursov Stanislav (22)
  • 2 - Paschinskaya Anna - Arakelyan Norayr (36)
  • 3 - Rubina Kseniya - Kurkatov Sergey (38)
  • 4 - Kashkarova El'vira - Chudin Mihail (34)
  • 5 - Mets Yuliya - Gerasimov Maksim (49)
  • 6 - Anisimova (Krichkevich) Anastasiya - Cheremnyh Vadim (16)
  • 7 - Belousova Natal'ya - Tahirov Ruslan (3)
  • 8 - Astaf'ev Dmitriy - Rudel'son Ekaterina (15)
  • 9 - Kuznicina Ekaterina - Ahmetzhanov Maksim (51)
  • 10 - Klyuchnikova Ekaterina - Nesterov Dmitriy (45)
  • 11 - Tredler Irina - Sokol'chik Anton (30)
  • 12 - Lebedeva Ekaterina - Krupnikov Aleksandr (2)
  • 13 - Zayceva Svetlana - Tockiy Ivan (18)
  • 14 - Rachenkova Elena - Shahmurov Gyul'Oglan (54)
  • 15 - Stolbovskaya Dar'ya - Prischepov Aleksandr (50)
  • 16 - Yablokova Anna - Trofimov Nikita (35)
  • 17 - Trushina Eeaterina - Sergeev Aleksandr (21)
  • 18 - El'siev Ruslan - Aleschenkova Margarita (37)
  • 19 - Solov'eva Polina - Bekker Stanislav (63)
  • 20 - Svyatkina Svetlana - Kraev Aleksandr (9)
  • 21 - Sviridova Evgeniya - Prokopov Andrey (62)
  • 22 - Smirnov Aleksey - Mosaleva Tat'yana (59)
  • 23 - Beytuganova Ol'ga - Topol'yan Artem (42)
  • 24 - Kruglova Kira - Desyatov Aleksandr (7)
  • 25 - Gurchenko Irin'ya - Frolov Aleksandr (17)
  • 26 - Butylo Natal'ya - Dymbrylov Evgeniy (55)
  • 27 - Rogozha Anastasiya - Vaschenkov Roman (46)
  • 28 - Klochkova Svetlana - Solomin Aleksey (6)
  • 29 - Myagkih Marina - Schukin Sergey (48)
  • 30 - Strukova Margarita - Fridman Aleksey (32)
  • 31 - Pletneva Ekaterina - Rodionov Arseniy (8)
  • 32 - Volod'ko Anastasiya - Luchko Maksim (58)
  • 33 - Shtickaya Elena - Muksinov Dmitriy (23)
  • 34 - Zubkova Anna - Bespechnyy Vladimir (25)
  • 35 - Lokshina Alla - Yudaev Anton (44)
  • 36 - Elena Gilyarova - Gilyarov Roman (43)
  • 37 - Kovaleva Ekaterina - Gomelauri Beka (60)
  • 38 - Kolesnikov Il'ya - Starikova Ol'ga (41)
  • 38 - Dmitrieva Anna - Alekseev Aleksey (11)
  • 40 - Lyadova Elena - Dmitriy Liferov (40)
  • 41 - Pirozhnikova Lyudmila - Krupskiy Andrey (20)
  • 42 - Usacheva Polina - Borod'ko Vladimir (28)
  • 43 - Privorotskaya Valeriya - Smagin Aleksey (24)
  • 44 - Saitova Dilya - Gorlenko Andrey (56)
  • 45 - Derbickaya Kseniya - Zelchs Romuadls (64)
  • 46 - Shistareva Ol'ga - Paykov Nikita (65)
  • 47 - Goydenko Dina - Akimov Evgeniy (61)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleИтоговыйСумма
CDFGС
1229.779.44108.679.4737.88
2369.098.649.358.828.97535.9
3389.617.639.428.468.7835.12
4349.527.639.777.258.542534.17
5499.477.559.037.728.442533.77
6169.267.238.158.558.297533.19
737.727.279.658.168.232.8
8158.56.069.568.488.1532.6
9519.226.168.318.618.07532.3
10457.298.979.066.748.01532.06
11309.366.717.728.238.00532.02
1228.777.717.587.817.967531.87
13188.327.687.867.897.937531.75
14548.668.467.796.257.7931.16
15508.066.088.668.217.752531.01
16358.937.017.887.067.7230.88
17218.456.768.826.687.677530.71
18379.036.679.045.847.64530.58
19637.137.457.618.077.56530.26
2098.36.068.87.097.562530.25
21627.997.457.327.047.4529.8
22597.627.18.086.637.357529.43
23429.755.517.176.997.35529.42
2478.495.697.018.027.302529.21
25177.866.087.138.067.282529.13
26558.676.17.936.217.227528.91
27467.395.987.387.167528.67
2868.85.987.735.957.11528.46
29488.795.656.97.037.092528.37
30327.046.186.78.277.047528.19
3187.885.67.037.396.97527.9
32588.195.787.586.256.9527.8
33237.915.776.857.146.917527.67
34258.185.937.056.136.822527.29
35448.226.017.195.816.807527.23
36437.36.476.676.626.76527.06
37607.826.087.255.816.7426.96
38417.55.667.75.876.682526.73
38117.125.578.75.346.682526.73
40408.395.586.935.826.6826.72
41206.825.657.916.046.60526.42
42286.466.047.76.216.602526.41
43246.885.838.225.136.51526.06
44567.315.616.746.26.46525.86
45647.115.487.295.546.35525.42
46657.015.476.985.736.297525.19
47615.215.354.114.90519.62

Judges

C - Mantinan Alejandra
D - Maga Sergey
F - Barbolin Aleksey
G - Ostroumova Irina

13:00 - [2] - Couples, Kanzhenge, Final

  • 1 - Stolbovskaya Dar'ya - Prischepov Aleksandr (50)
  • 2 - Kasatkina Ol'ga - Kvashnin Fedor (31)
  • 3 - Serdyuk Natal'ya - Markin Andrey (27)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleИтоговыйСумма
CDFGС
1509.827.439.58.288.757535.03
2319.376.388.87.88.087532.35
3277.145.5966.516.3125.24

Judges

C - Mantinan Alejandra
D - Maga Sergey
F - Barbolin Aleksey
G - Ostroumova Irina

13:10 - [3] - Couples, Tango dlya tancpola (tango-stazh ot 1 do 3 let), Final

  • 1 - Zayceva Svetlana - Tockiy Ivan (18)
  • 2 - Saitova Dilya - Gorlenko Andrey (56)
  • 3 - Vasil'eva Veronika - Grigor'ev Leonid (53)
  • 4 - Tosima Galina - Golovatyy Andrey (39)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleИтоговыйСумма
CDFGС
1189.829.039.58.389.182536.73
2569.028.0588.098.2933.16
3538.415.6776.96.99527.98
4396.586.2765.586.107524.43

Judges

C - Mantinan Alejandra
D - Maga Sergey
F - Barbolin Aleksey
G - Ostroumova Irina

13:50 - [4] - Couples, Tango Waltz, 1/4 final

  • 1 - Mets Yuliya - Gerasimov Maksim (49)
  • 2 - Klyuchnikova Ekaterina - Nesterov Dmitriy (45)
  • 3 - Paschinskaya Anna - Arakelyan Norayr (36)
  • 4 - Belousova Natal'ya - Tahirov Ruslan (3)
  • 5 - Rubina Kseniya - Kurkatov Sergey (38)
  • 6 - Mezenceva Ol'ga - Fursov Stanislav (22)
  • 7 - Anisimova (Krichkevich) Anastasiya - Cheremnyh Vadim (16)
  • 8 - Astaf'ev Dmitriy - Rudel'son Ekaterina (15)
  • 9 - Solov'eva Polina - Bekker Stanislav (63)
  • 10 - Gurchenko Irin'ya - Frolov Aleksandr (17)
  • 11 - Svyatkina Svetlana - Kraev Aleksandr (9)
  • 12 - Tredler Irina - Sokol'chik Anton (30)
  • 13 - Smirnov Aleksey - Mosaleva Tat'yana (59)
  • 14 - Rachenkova Elena - Shahmurov Gyul'Oglan (54)
  • 15 - Shtickaya Elena - Muksinov Dmitriy (23)
  • 16 - Zayceva Svetlana - Tockiy Ivan (18)
  • 17 - Sviridova Evgeniya - Prokopov Andrey (62)
  • 18 - Pletneva Ekaterina - Rodionov Arseniy (8)
  • 19 - Stolbovskaya Dar'ya - Prischepov Aleksandr (50)
  • 20 - Volod'ko Anastasiya - Luchko Maksim (58)
  • 21 - Yablokova Anna - Trofimov Nikita (35)
  • 22 - El'siev Ruslan - Aleschenkova Margarita (37)
  • 23 - Kostyleva Ol'ga - Dymbrylov Evgeniy (55)
  • 24 - Elena Gilyarova - Gilyarov Roman (43)
  • 25 - Ryleeva Yuliya - Desyatov Aleksandr (7)
  • 26 - Zubkova Anna - Bespechnyy Vladimir (25)
  • 27 - Lyadova Elena - Dmitriy Liferov (40)
  • 28 - Lokshina Alla - Yudaev Anton (44)
  • 29 - Turovskaya Ekaterina - Lapaev Sergey (47)
  • 30 - Dmitrieva Anna - Alekseev Aleksey (11)
  • 31 - Pirozhnikova Lyudmila - Krupskiy Andrey (20)
  • 32 - Belyaeva Diana - Fridman Aleksey (32)
  • 33 - Kolesnikov Il'ya - Starikova Ol'ga (41)
  • 34 - Usacheva Polina - Sholud'ko Mihail (52)
  • 35 - Shistareva Ol'ga - Paykov Nikita (65)
  • 36 - Saitova Dilya - Gorlenko Andrey (56)
  • 37 - Derbickaya Kseniya - Zelchs Romuadls (64)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleИтоговыйСумма
CDFGС
1499.918.2108.239.08536.34
2458.779.479.48.449.0236.08
3369.677.879.239.098.96535.86
439.176.98109.348.872535.49
5389.837.438.679.328.812535.25
6229.516.3109.18.727534.91
7168.96.989.29.188.56534.26
8158.57.249.77.68.2633.04
9638.266.898.568.758.11532.46
10179.126.178.658.398.082532.33
1199.35.619.258.038.047532.19
12309.346.287.578.797.99531.98
13599.047.648.286.817.942531.77
14548.947.58.516.787.932531.73
15238.256.768.168.57.917531.67
16189.585.778.118.087.88531.54
17628.756.487.898.017.782531.13
1888.186.128.418.347.762531.05
19508.735.578.468.27.7430.96
20588.246.698.417.37.6630.64
21359.116.817.297.257.61530.46
22379.225.857.517.077.412529.65
23559.135.897.996.477.3729.48
24437.956.58.66.427.367529.47
2577.535.658.18.17.34529.38
26258.855.96.97.587.307529.23
27408.257.616.686.417.237528.95
28448.45.787.796.97.217528.87
29478.926.676.496.727.228.8
30116.985.617.797.126.87527.5
31208.365.586.986.486.8527.4
32327.425.666.987.36.8427.36
33417.275.677.146.846.7326.92
34527.455.797.126.216.642526.57
35658.435.516.216.276.60526.42
36567.765.686.016.816.56526.26
37646.75.627.015.976.32525.3

Judges

C - Mantinan Alejandra
D - Maga Sergey
F - Barbolin Aleksey
G - Ostroumova Irina

14:30 - [5] - Solo, Milongero, 1/2 final

  • 1 - Rogozha Anastasiya (214)
  • 2 - Shamsutdinov Aleksandr (26)
  • 3 - Domashova Ol'ga (213)
  • 4 - Rakova Mariya (208)
  • 5 - Bespechnyy Vladimir (25)
  • 6 - Goydenko Dina (223)
  • 7 - Voznyuk Anastasiya (207)
  • 8 - Dymbrylov Evgeniy (55)
  • 9 - Prischepov Aleksandr (50)
  • 10 - Prokopova Dar'ya (205)
  • 11 - Topol'yan Artem (42)
  • 12 - Vaschenkov Roman (46)
  • 13 - Stolbovskaya Dar'ya (221)
  • 14 - Gurchenko Irin'ya (215)
  • 15 - Mubinova Mariya (220)
  • 16 - Liferov Dmitriy (40)
  • 17 - Smagin Aleksey (24)
  • 18 - Kruglova Kira (209)
  • 19 - Saitova Dilya (216)
  • 20 - Starikova Ol'ga (204)
  • 21 - Funtikova Elena (222)
  • 22 - Mishin Mihail (14)
  • 23 - Vlasova Svetlana (218)
  • 24 - Sokolova Svetlana (206)
  • 25 - Borod'ko Vladimir (28)
  • 26 - Gorlenko Andrey (56)
  • 27 - Naumov Il'ya (33)
  • 28 - Kostyleva Ol'ga (201)
  • 28 - Lyadova Elena (203)
  • 30 - Pirozhnikova Lyudmila (202)
  • 31 - Maksimova Ol'ga (210)
  • 32 - Sissa Paolo Giovanni (1)
  • 33 - Novikova Ekaterina (219)
  • 34 - Briko Yuliya (200)
  • 35 - Tosima Galina (217)
  • 36 - Golovatyy Andrey (39)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleИтоговыйСумма
CDFGС
12149.959.49.519.949.738.8
2268.878.937.69.228.65534.62
32139.767.54107.18.634.4
42089.388.758.637.438.547534.19
5259.645.968.778.78.267533.07
62239.557.438.017.758.18532.74
72077.186.47108.868.127532.51
8559.836.638.77.228.09532.38
9508.055.789.29.228.062532.25
102059.956.318.86.937.997531.99
11429.985.919.256.347.8731.48
12467.826.788.768.117.867531.47
132218.625.538.029.247.852531.41
142159.425.739.456.227.70530.82
152207.896.797.728.027.60530.42
16409.168.156.586.517.630.4
17248.497.727.556.47.5430.16
182097.225.659.527.647.507530.03
192168.166.348.227.037.437529.75
202048.165.678.956.467.3129.24
212228.566.476.947.027.247528.99
22149.056.027.536.17.17528.7
232187.985.927.76.927.1328.52
242067.315.997.227.036.887527.55
25288.365.956.776.446.8827.52
26567.325.817.426.786.832527.33
27338.945.196.76.276.77527.1
282017.526.017.286.136.73526.94
282037.915.767.016.266.73526.94
302028.335.027.56.046.722526.89
312106.815.887.246.886.702526.81
3218.155.656.586.286.66526.66
332196.525.717.986.396.6526.6
342007.25.657.446.296.64526.58
352176.315.827.756.236.527526.11
36396.655.326.276.16.08524.34

Judges

C - Mantinan Alejandra
D - Maga Sergey
F - Barbolin Aleksey
G - Ostroumova Irina

15:10 - [6] - Couples, Nuevo, 1/2 final

  • 1 - Lebedeva Ekaterina - Krupnikov Aleksandr (2)
  • 2 - Klyuchnikova Ekaterina - Nesterov Dmitriy (45)
  • 3 - Mikkova Ol'ga - Mandrabura Boris (19)
  • 4 - Stolbovskaya Dar'ya - Prischepov Aleksandr (50)
  • 5 - Oschepkova Elena - Dymbrylov Evgeniy (55)
  • 6 - Zhurova Tat'yana - Cokalo Oleg (57)
  • 7 - Gurchenko Irin'ya - Frolov Aleksandr (17)
  • 8 - Elena Gilyarova - Gilyarov Roman (43)
  • 9 - Shistareva Ol'ga - Paykov Nikita (65)
  • 10 - Kasatkina Ol'ga - Kvashnin Fedor (31)
  • 11 - Vasil'eva Veronika - Grigor'ev Leonid (53)
  • 12 - Poverinp Galina - Poverin Roman (4)
  • 13 - Remneva Irina - Andreyuk Vaslav (12)
  • 14 - Levina Ol'ga - Fomin Nikolay (5)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleИтоговыйСумма
CDFGС
129.418.699.138.348.892535.57
2458.869.469.27.558.767535.07
3197.837.84108.188.462533.85
4507.796.689.29.058.1832.72
5559.455.818.618.097.9931.96
6579.136.497.129.167.97531.9
7177.255.857.689.127.47529.9
8438.096.547.756.767.28529.14
9657.95.677.137.377.017528.07
10317.315.787.896.126.77527.1
11536.855.367.26.186.397525.59
1247.575.396.296.16.337525.35
13127.455.226.275.876.202524.81
1456.15.196.127.216.15524.62

Judges

C - Mantinan Alejandra
D - Maga Sergey
F - Barbolin Aleksey
G - Ostroumova Irina

16:00 - [7] - Couples, Tango dlya tancpola (obschaya podkategoriya), 1/2 final

  • 1 - Mostepanova Ol'ga - Fursov Stanislav (22)
  • 2 - Kashkarova El'vira - Chudin Mihail (34)
  • 3 - Paschinskaya Anna - Arakelyan Norayr (36)
  • 4 - Astaf'ev Dmitriy - Rudel'son Ekaterina (15)
  • 5 - Rubina Kseniya - Kurkatov Sergey (38)
  • 6 - Mets Yuliya - Gerasimov Maksim (49)
  • 7 - Anisimova (Krichkevich) Anastasiya - Cheremnyh Vadim (16)
  • 8 - Yablokova Anna - Trofimov Nikita (35)
  • 9 - Kuznicina Ekaterina - Ahmetzhanov Maksim (51)
  • 10 - Zayceva Svetlana - Tockiy Ivan (18)
  • 11 - Trushina Eeaterina - Sergeev Aleksandr (21)
  • 12 - Solov'eva Polina - Bekker Stanislav (63)
  • 13 - Sviridova Evgeniya - Prokopov Andrey (62)
  • 14 - Tredler Irina - Sokol'chik Anton (30)
  • 15 - Rachenkova Elena - Shahmurov Gyul'Oglan (54)
  • 16 - Klyuchnikova Ekaterina - Nesterov Dmitriy (45)
  • 17 - Lebedeva Ekaterina - Krupnikov Aleksandr (2)
  • 18 - Belousova Natal'ya - Tahirov Ruslan (3)
  • 19 - Stolbovskaya Dar'ya - Prischepov Aleksandr (50)
  • 20 - El'siev Ruslan - Aleschenkova Margarita (37)
  • 21 - Smirnov Aleksey - Mosaleva Tat'yana (59)
  • 22 - Svyatkina Svetlana - Kraev Aleksandr (9)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleИтоговыйСумма
ABCEС
1228.769.019.858.839.112536.45
2347.918.359.419.38.742534.97
3367.537.869.729.368.617534.47
4158.897.638.839.028.592534.37
5387.577.349.899.048.4633.84
6498.3979.358.728.36533.46
7167.577.329.338.928.28533.14
8357.547.949.258.058.19532.78
9517.388.218.118.698.097532.39
10187.279.028.717.982531.93
11217.487.868.327.957.902531.61
12637.497.58.327.747.762531.05
13627.657.128.17.957.70530.82
14306.786.948.728.297.682530.73
15547.726.589.27.117.652530.61
16457.576.688.567.417.55530.22
1727.137.478.227.157.492529.97
1837.036.87.938.047.4529.8
19507.637.158.496.517.44529.78
20376.987.038.217.037.312529.25
21597.486.548.646.097.187528.75
2297.086.636.915.486.52526.1

Judges

A - Godoy Horacio
B - Berra Cecilia
C - Mantinan Alejandra
E - Gogoleva Vera

16:30 - [8] - Couples, Tango Waltz, 1/2 final

  • 1 - Paschinskaya Anna - Arakelyan Norayr (36)
  • 2 - Rubina Kseniya - Kurkatov Sergey (38)
  • 3 - Belousova Natal'ya - Tahirov Ruslan (3)
  • 4 - Mets Yuliya - Gerasimov Maksim (49)
  • 5 - Astaf'ev Dmitriy - Rudel'son Ekaterina (15)
  • 6 - Zayceva Svetlana - Tockiy Ivan (18)
  • 7 - Gurchenko Irin'ya - Frolov Aleksandr (17)
  • 8 - Mezenceva Ol'ga - Fursov Stanislav (22)
  • 9 - Tredler Irina - Sokol'chik Anton (30)
  • 10 - Shtickaya Elena - Muksinov Dmitriy (23)
  • 11 - Anisimova (Krichkevich) Anastasiya - Cheremnyh Vadim (16)
  • 12 - Rachenkova Elena - Shahmurov Gyul'Oglan (54)
  • 13 - Klyuchnikova Ekaterina - Nesterov Dmitriy (45)
  • 14 - Smirnov Aleksey - Mosaleva Tat'yana (59)
  • 15 - Sviridova Evgeniya - Prokopov Andrey (62)
  • 16 - Svyatkina Svetlana - Kraev Aleksandr (9)
  • 17 - Solov'eva Polina - Bekker Stanislav (63)
  • 18 - Pletneva Ekaterina - Rodionov Arseniy (8)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleИтоговыйСумма
ABCEС
1368.018.319.69.338.812535.25
2387.288.84108.828.73534.94
339.188.038.229.098.6334.52
4498.417.79.878.398.592534.37
5159.477.918.897.858.5334.12
6187.767.589.629.038.497533.99
7177.388.248.69.258.367533.47
8228.537.597.988.252533.01
9307.397.698.738.828.157532.63
10236.938.477.438.997.95531.82
11167.277.638.18.137.782531.13
12547.337.378.927.517.782531.13
13457.356.819.557.117.70530.82
14597.397.88.636.987.730.8
15627.817.418.127.247.64530.58
1697.427.089.566.367.60530.42
17637.497.278.086.437.317529.27
1887.396.787.96.037.02528.1

Judges

A - Godoy Horacio
B - Berra Cecilia
C - Mantinan Alejandra
E - Gogoleva Vera

16:50 - [9] - Couples, Tango-Milonga, 1/2 final

  • 1 - Mets Yuliya - Gerasimov Maksim (49)
  • 2 - Paschinskaya Anna - Arakelyan Norayr (36)
  • 3 - Mezenceva Ol'ga - Fursov Stanislav (22)
  • 4 - Belousova Natal'ya - Tahirov Ruslan (3)
  • 5 - Rubina Kseniya - Kurkatov Sergey (38)
  • 6 - Astaf'ev Dmitriy - Rudel'son Ekaterina (15)
  • 7 - Tredler Irina - Sokol'chik Anton (30)
  • 8 - Gurchenko Irin'ya - Frolov Aleksandr (17)
  • 9 - Smirnov Aleksey - Mosaleva Tat'yana (59)
  • 10 - Stolbovskaya Dar'ya - Prischepov Aleksandr (50)
  • 11 - Anisimova (Krichkevich) Anastasiya - Cheremnyh Vadim (16)
  • 12 - Butylo Natal'ya - Dymbrylov Evgeniy (55)
  • 13 - Klyuchnikova Ekaterina - Nesterov Dmitriy (45)
  • 14 - Elena Gilyarova - Gilyarov Roman (43)
  • 15 - Shtickaya Elena - Muksinov Dmitriy (23)
  • 16 - Klochkova Svetlana - Solomin Aleksey (6)
  • 17 - Volod'ko Anastasiya - Luchko Maksim (58)
  • 18 - Pletneva Ekaterina - Rodionov Arseniy (8)
  • 19 - Belyaeva Diana - Fridman Aleksey (32)
  • 20 - Usacheva Polina - Borod'ko Vladimir (28)
  • 21 - Zubkova Anna - Bespechnyy Vladimir (25)
  • 22 - Ryleeva Yuliya - Desyatov Aleksandr (7)
  • 23 - Poverinp Galina - Poverin Roman (4)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleИтоговыйСумма
ABCEС
1499.427.819.779.019.002536.01
2367.558.7109.528.942535.77
3229.018.0298.618.6634.64
438.578.558.299.28.652534.61
5387.588.539.868.638.6534.6
6158.97.728.947.918.367533.47
7307.317.818.529.18.18532.74
8178.127.178.638.478.097532.39
9597.028.777.518.828.0332.12
10507.628.027.728.197.887531.55
11166.818.058.158.187.797531.19
12557.577.029.017.577.792531.17
13457.577.518.596.547.552530.21
14437.897.517.956.837.54530.18
15237.537.048.116.987.41529.66
1667.67.27.127.347.31529.26
17587.617.048.116.387.28529.14
1886.647.77.397.057.19528.78
19327.67.317.066.57.117528.47
20287.227.0277.027.06528.26
21257.066.667.536.276.8827.52
2276.767.017.2366.7527
2346.316.616.577.46.722526.89

Judges

A - Godoy Horacio
B - Berra Cecilia
C - Mantinan Alejandra
E - Gogoleva Vera

17:20 - [10] - Couples, Nuevo, Final

  • 1 - Oschepkova Elena - Dymbrylov Evgeniy (55)
  • 2 - Lebedeva Ekaterina - Krupnikov Aleksandr (2)
  • 3 - Mikkova Ol'ga - Mandrabura Boris (19)
  • 4 - Zhurova Tat'yana - Cokalo Oleg (57)
  • 5 - Stolbovskaya Dar'ya - Prischepov Aleksandr (50)
  • 6 - Klyuchnikova Ekaterina - Nesterov Dmitriy (45)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleИтоговыйСумма
ABCEС
1558.558.519.317.818.54534.18
227.289.537.729.28.432533.73
3198.369.057.848.458.42533.7
4577.67.518.248.117.86531.46
5507.4387.088.897.8531.4
6457.497.027.737.417.412529.65

Judges

A - Godoy Horacio
B - Berra Cecilia
C - Mantinan Alejandra
E - Gogoleva Vera

17:45 - [11] - Couples, Escenario, Final

  • 1 - Odoevskaya Aleksandra - Mandrabura Boris (19)
  • 2 - Myagkih Marina - Schukin Sergey (48)
  • 3 - Levina Ol'ga - Fomin Nikolay (5)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleИтоговыйСумма
ABCEС
1198.149.1598.538.70534.82
2487.278.657.589.18.1532.6
356.165.976.026.516.16524.66

Judges

A - Godoy Horacio
B - Berra Cecilia
C - Mantinan Alejandra
E - Gogoleva Vera

18:15 - [12] - Solo, Milongero, Final

  • 1 - Topol'yan Artem (42)
  • 2 - Liferov Dmitriy (40)
  • 3 - Shamsutdinov Aleksandr (26)
  • 4 - Dymbrylov Evgeniy (55)
  • 5 - Prischepov Aleksandr (50)
  • 6 - Bespechnyy Vladimir (25)
  • 7 - Vaschenkov Roman (46)
  • 7 - Smagin Aleksey (24)
  • 1 - Rakova Mariya (208)
  • 2 - Goydenko Dina (223)
  • 3 - Domashova Ol'ga (213)
  • 4 - Gurchenko Irin'ya (215)
  • 5 - Rogozha Anastasiya (214)
  • 6 - Stolbovskaya Dar'ya (221)
  • 7 - Voznyuk Anastasiya (207)
  • 7 - Prokopova Dar'ya (205)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleИтоговыйСумма
ABCEС
12088.759.51109.069.3337.32
2427.159.359.529.558.892535.57
32237.719.018.259.488.612534.45
42137.427.89.489.748.6134.44
5407.288.518.939.058.442533.77
62157.448.698.668.578.3433.36
72147.628.18.78.628.2633.04
8267.439.017.948.628.2533
9558.357.049.77.218.07532.3
10507.098.018.028.437.887531.55
11257.147.028.557.937.6630.64
12467.217.818.097.517.65530.62
13247.077.58.97.147.652530.61
142217.488.028.066.647.5530.2
152077.317.528.696.287.4529.8
162057.327.048.956.477.44529.78

Judges

A - Godoy Horacio
B - Berra Cecilia
C - Mantinan Alejandra
E - Gogoleva Vera

18:30 - [13] - Couples, Tango dlya tancpola (obschaya podkategoriya), Final

  • 1 - Mostepanova Ol'ga - Fursov Stanislav (22)
  • 2 - Paschinskaya Anna - Arakelyan Norayr (36)
  • 3 - Kashkarova El'vira - Chudin Mihail (34)
  • 4 - Mets Yuliya - Gerasimov Maksim (49)
  • 5 - Rubina Kseniya - Kurkatov Sergey (38)
  • 6 - Astaf'ev Dmitriy - Rudel'son Ekaterina (15)
  • 7 - Anisimova (Krichkevich) Anastasiya - Cheremnyh Vadim (16)
  • 8 - Yablokova Anna - Trofimov Nikita (35)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleИтоговыйСумма
ABCEС
1228.9710109.769.682538.73
2369.559.89.738.049.2837.12
3347.989.469.419.078.9835.92
4498.228.018.817.268.07532.3
5387.298.519.137.248.042532.17
6157.47.58.227.17.55530.22
7167.3378.846.897.51530.06
8357.337.38.916.267.4529.8

Judges

A - Godoy Horacio
B - Berra Cecilia
C - Mantinan Alejandra
E - Gogoleva Vera

18:45 - [14] - Couples, Tango Waltz, Final

  • 1 - Mets Yuliya - Gerasimov Maksim (49)
  • 2 - Astaf'ev Dmitriy - Rudel'son Ekaterina (15)
  • 3 - Paschinskaya Anna - Arakelyan Norayr (36)
  • 4 - Zayceva Svetlana - Tockiy Ivan (18)
  • 5 - Rubina Kseniya - Kurkatov Sergey (38)
  • 6 - Belousova Natal'ya - Tahirov Ruslan (3)
  • 7 - Mezenceva Ol'ga - Fursov Stanislav (22)
  • 8 - Gurchenko Irin'ya - Frolov Aleksandr (17)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleИтоговыйСумма
ABCEС
1498.898.219.389.488.9935.96
2159.59.058.188.618.83535.34
3367.248.969.889.028.77535.1
4187.749.519.867.728.707534.83
5387.1999.588.928.672534.69
637.228.798.859.618.617534.47
7228.538.029.268.328.532534.13
8177.128.118.038.457.927531.71

Judges

A - Godoy Horacio
B - Berra Cecilia
C - Mantinan Alejandra
E - Gogoleva Vera

19:00 - [15] - Couples, Tango-Milonga, Final

  • 1 - Paschinskaya Anna - Arakelyan Norayr (36)
  • 2 - Mezenceva Ol'ga - Fursov Stanislav (22)
  • 3 - Rubina Kseniya - Kurkatov Sergey (38)
  • 4 - Belousova Natal'ya - Tahirov Ruslan (3)
  • 5 - Mets Yuliya - Gerasimov Maksim (49)
  • 6 - Gurchenko Irin'ya - Frolov Aleksandr (17)
  • 7 - Astaf'ev Dmitriy - Rudel'son Ekaterina (15)
  • 8 - Tredler Irina - Sokol'chik Anton (30)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleИтоговыйСумма
ABCEС
1367.129.59.549.688.9635.84
2228.919.879.256.58.632534.53
3387.099.189.88.098.5434.16
437.128.068.938.748.212532.85
5497.78.379.447.28.177532.71
61789.038.646.98.142532.57
7157.138.578.837.828.087532.35
8307.088.59.186.027.69530.78

Judges

A - Godoy Horacio
B - Berra Cecilia
C - Mantinan Alejandra
E - Gogoleva Vera