Results «Moscow Dance Festival 2019 Школа Танцев»

Males
Females

23 November, 2019

00:00 - 3 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, Attestaciya Beybi (do 5 let) 2 tanca (S1+L1), Final

  • 1 - Lyubimova Amaliya (238)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleS1L1Сумма
LSKJAUСLSKJAUС
123833333333333330

Judges

L - Azizov Marat
S - Arakelyan Lyusine
K - Balanda Sergey
J - Volkov Vadim
AU - Graur Daniel

00:00 - 3 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, Attestaciya Beybi (do 5 let) 3 tanca (W+Ch+Plk), Final

  • 6 - Lyash Kseniya (155)
  • 7 - Kochergin Timofey (186)
  • 4 - Bondazhevskaya Sofiya (187)
  • 3 - Odarchenko Vera (192)
  • 11 - Divcova Viktoriya (197)
  • 5 - Maksimova Antonina (213)
  • 10 - Shumilina Valeriya (216)
  • 2 - Gorohovskaya-Zeps Taisiya (228)
  • 1 - Shamray Arina (248)
  • 9 - Ivleva Anastasiya (251)
  • 7 - Yakovleva Stefaniya (252)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleWChPolkaСумма
LSKJAUСLSKJAUСLSKJAUС
1248333333333333333232.844
2228333333323232.6323232.641
3192322232.4333333322332.640
4187322232.4322332.6323232.638
5213213332.4322332.6322232.437
6155322332.6311232313332.636
7252322232.4322232.4312232.235
7186312232.2322232.4322232.435
9251322232.4321132312232.233
10216322232.4221131.8212131.830
11197221131.8311131.8211131.626

Judges

L - Azizov Marat
S - Arakelyan Lyusine
K - Balanda Sergey
J - Volkov Vadim
AU - Graur Daniel

00:00 - 3 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, Attestaciya Yuvenaly 0 (do 7 let) 3 tanca (W+Ch+Plk), Final

  • 1 - Salomatova Aleksandra (153)
  • 3 - Zhidkova Anastasiya (205)
  • 5 - Hrustaleva Vladislava (212)
  • 3 - Korol' Sofiya (225)
  • 2 - Alena Baranova (227)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleWChPolkaСумма
LSKJAUСLSKJAUСLSKJAUС
115333333333333333333345
2227322332.633333333333343
3225322232.4322232.4222232.235
3205322232.4312232.2322232.435
5212322232.4221232222232.233

Judges

L - Azizov Marat
S - Arakelyan Lyusine
K - Balanda Sergey
J - Volkov Vadim
AU - Graur Daniel

00:00 - 3 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, Attestaciya Yuvenaly 0 (do 7 let) 5 tancev (W+Q+Ch+R+J), Final

  • 1 - Reeva Margarita (210)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleWQChRJСумма
LSKJAUСLSKJAUСLSKJAUСLSKJAUСLSKJAUС
121033333333333333333333333333333375

Judges

L - Azizov Marat
S - Arakelyan Lyusine
K - Balanda Sergey
J - Volkov Vadim
AU - Graur Daniel

00:00 - 3 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, Attestaciya Yuvenaly 2 (do 12 let) 4 tanca (W+Q+Ch+J), Final

  • 5 - Chesalkin Aleksey (151)
  • 4 - Schanikova Aleksandra (160)
  • 7 - Bodur Arina (185)
  • 3 - Reznikova Polina (188)
  • 1 - Safronova Alina (208)
  • 1 - Prihod'ko Dar'ya (239)
  • 5 - Blohina Kseniya (253)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleWQChJСумма
IOHGFСIOHGFСIOHGFСIOHGFС
120833333333333333333333333360
123933333333333333333333333360
3188333333333333333333233332.859
4160333232.8333333333333333232.858
5151333333333333332332.8122221.853
5253333232.8323232.6332232.6332232.653
7185333333222232.2333232.822222250

Judges

I - Didenko Vitaliy
O - Kulakov Aleksandr
H - Pronina Natal'ya
G - Sulimenko Vitaliy
F - Syzranceva Yuliya

00:00 - 3 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, Attestaciya Yuvenaly 2 (do 12 let) 5 tancev (W+Q+Ch+R+J), Final

  • 7 - ______
  • 2 - Saymaeva Sabina (164)
  • 2 - Azarova Yuliya (196)
  • 5 - Sasina Arina (198)
  • 2 - Marasanova Melaniya (241)
  • 1 - Yurova Polina (250)
  • 6 - Nahalova Anastasiya (254)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleWQChRJСумма
IOHGFСIOHGFСIOHGFСIOHGFСIOHGFС
1250333333333333333333333333223332.673
2241333333333333323332.8233332.8233232.671
2196233332.8333333333333233222.433333371
2164333232.8333232.8333232.8333333333232.871
5198333232.8323322.6333232.8333333333232.870
6254232232.4233222.4333322.8133222.2233232.662

Judges

I - Didenko Vitaliy
O - Kulakov Aleksandr
H - Pronina Natal'ya
G - Sulimenko Vitaliy
F - Syzranceva Yuliya

00:00 - 3 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, Attestaciya Beybi (do 5 let) 3 tanca (W+Ch+Plk), Final

  • 1 - Gorohovskaya-Zeps Taisiya - Kochergin Timofey (256)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleWChPolkaСумма
LSKEDСLSKEDСLSKEDС
1256313132.2313132.2313132.233

Judges

L - Azizov Marat
S - Arakelyan Lyusine
K - Balanda Sergey
E - Tihonuk Marchin
D - Tishina Viktoriya

00:00 - 3 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, Attestaciya Yuvenaly 0 (do 7 let) 3 tanca (W+Ch+Plk), Final

  • 1 - Karpova Viktoriya - Skripachenko Dmitriy (171)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleWChPolkaСумма
LSKEDСLSKEDСLSKEDС
1171322232.431213231213232

Judges

L - Azizov Marat
S - Arakelyan Lyusine
K - Balanda Sergey
E - Tihonuk Marchin
D - Tishina Viktoriya

00:00 - 3 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, Attestaciya Yuvenaly 2 (do 12 let) 4 tanca (W+Q+Ch+J), Final

  • 1 - Kokotkina Avrora - Ivanov Yaromir (255)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleWQChJСумма
IOHCBСIOHCBСIOHCBСIOHCBС
1255233232.6232222.2233232.6322332.650

Judges

I - Didenko Vitaliy
O - Kulakov Aleksandr
H - Pronina Natal'ya
C - Frolova Marina
B - Hibovskaya Larisa

00:00 - 3 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, N klass Beybi (do 5 let) 2 tanca (W+Ch), Final

  • 1 - Bondazhevskaya Sofiya (187)
  • 2 - Maksimova Antonina (213)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleWaltzCha-cha-cha
LSKJAU11-2PLSKJAU11-2P
11871221135121112351
22132112225212221252

Judges

L - Azizov Marat
S - Arakelyan Lyusine
K - Balanda Sergey
J - Volkov Vadim
AU - Graur Daniel

00:00 - 3 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, N klass Beybi do 5 let 3 tanca (W+Ch+Plk), Final

  • 1 - Odarchenko Vera (192)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleWaltzCha-cha-chaPolka
JAUDCB1PJAUDCB1PJAUDCB1P
1192111115111111511111151

Judges

J - Volkov Vadim
AU - Graur Daniel
D - Tishina Viktoriya
C - Frolova Marina
B - Hibovskaya Larisa

00:00 - 3 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, N klass Yuvenaly 0 (do 7 let) 2 tanca (W+Ch), Final

  • 1 - Salomatova Aleksandra (153)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleWaltzCha-cha-cha
JAUDCB1PJAUDCB1P
115311111511111151

Judges

J - Volkov Vadim
AU - Graur Daniel
D - Tishina Viktoriya
C - Frolova Marina
B - Hibovskaya Larisa

00:00 - 3 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, N klass Yuvenaly 0 (do 7 let) 4 tanca (W+Q+Ch+J), Final

  • 1 - Latfullina Riana (180)
  • 2 - Frolova Viktoriya (224)
  • 3 - Alena Baranova (227)
  • 4 - Golubenko Anna (257)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleWaltzQuickstepCha-cha-chaJive
JAUDCB11-21-31-4PJAUDCB11-21-31-4PJAUDCB11-21-31-4PJAUDCB11-21-31-4P
11801112145551121213555112121355511111155551
222433213125532121225552333121255332322-3552
322722332-355233333--553212331355223233-2553
425744444---5444444---5444444---5444444---54

Judges

J - Volkov Vadim
AU - Graur Daniel
D - Tishina Viktoriya
C - Frolova Marina
B - Hibovskaya Larisa

00:00 - 3 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, N klass Yuvenaly 0 (do 7 let) 5 tancev (W+Q+Ch+R+J), Final

  • 1 - Reeva Margarita (210)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleWaltzQuickstepCha-cha-chaRumbaJive
JAUDCB1PJAUDCB1PJAUDCB1PJAUDCB1PJAUDCB1P
121011111511111151111115111111511111151

Judges

J - Volkov Vadim
AU - Graur Daniel
D - Tishina Viktoriya
C - Frolova Marina
B - Hibovskaya Larisa

00:00 - 3 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, N klass Yuvenaly 2 (do 12 let) 4 tanca (W+Q+Ch+J), Final

  • 4 - Chesalkin Aleksey (151)
  • 1 - Potapova Mariya (156)
  • 8 - Bodur Arina (185)
  • 5 - Reznikova Polina (188)
  • 6 - Safronova Alina (208)
  • 2 - Prihod'ko Dar'ya (239)
  • 7 - Blohina Kseniya (253)
  • 3 - Nahalova Anastasiya (254)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleWaltzQuickstepCha-cha-chaJive
LSKIO11-21-31-41-51-61-71-8PLSKIO11-21-31-41-51-61-71-8PLSKIO11-21-31-41-51-61-71-8PLSKIO11-21-31-41-51-61-71-8P
415128452-2234445327652-2223455525532-2335555227863-12223457
115611111555555551111115555555511111155555555111111555555551
818587268-1111235768788-----125888687-----125888788------158
518872575-1113355672566-1112455663226-2333555372434-12444553
620855644---24555554245-1135555437875--112245743357--2344554
223964723-1233455443423-1355555242744-1144455434222-34555552
725346887---11235885877----1135776368--111345666676-----4556
325433336--444555236334--344555354453--135555555545---155555

Judges

L - Azizov Marat
S - Arakelyan Lyusine
K - Balanda Sergey
I - Didenko Vitaliy
O - Kulakov Aleksandr

00:00 - 3 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, N klass Yuvenaly 2 (do 12 let) 5 tancev (W+Q+Ch+R+J), Final

  • 1 - Potapova Mariya (156)
  • 6 - Saymaeva Sabina (164)
  • 4 - Azarova Yuliya (196)
  • 5 - Sasina Arina (198)
  • 3 - Marasanova Melaniya (241)
  • 2 - Yurova Polina (250)
  • 7 - Nahalova Anastasiya (254)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleWaltzQuickstepCha-cha-chaRumbaJive
LSKIO11-21-31-41-51-61-7PLSKIO11-21-31-41-51-61-7PLSKIO11-21-31-41-51-61-7PLSKIO11-21-31-41-51-61-7PLSKIO11-21-31-41-51-61-7P
115622211255555522111145555551211313455555111131445555511124134455551
616444727-113335465737--1123565541711124454647161112245664626-1122556
419635464--13455536364--23355474554---2445575554---1445555432-1235554
519876535--11345653525-122555566325-122355646325-12345543631411344553
324163352-133455347252-223445343263-134455333263-14445534215312345552
225011143334555511244312355552126421334455222442-335555223565-1224555
725457676----135774676---1135737776--11125757677----125777777------57

Judges

L - Azizov Marat
S - Arakelyan Lyusine
K - Balanda Sergey
I - Didenko Vitaliy
O - Kulakov Aleksandr

00:00 - 3 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, N klass Beybi (do 5 let) 3 tanca (W+Ch+Plk), Final

  • 1 - Gorohovskaya-Zeps Taisiya - Kochergin Timofey (256)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleWaltzCha-cha-chaPolka
JAUASFE1PJAUASFE1PJAUASFE1P
1256111115111111511111151

Judges

J - Volkov Vadim
AU - Graur Daniel
AS - Mylkin Vyacheslav
F - Syzranceva Yuliya
E - Tihonuk Marchin

00:00 - 3 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, N klass Yuvenaly 0 (do 7 let) 3 tanca (W+Q+Ch), Final

  • 1 - Kulakova Sofiya - Spiridonov Stepan (229)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleWaltzCha-cha-chaPolka
JAUASFE1PJAUASFE1PJAUASFE1P
1229111115111111511111151

Judges

J - Volkov Vadim
AU - Graur Daniel
AS - Mylkin Vyacheslav
F - Syzranceva Yuliya
E - Tihonuk Marchin

00:00 - 3 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, N klass Yuvenaly 0 (do 7 let) 4 tanca (W+Q+Ch+J), Final

  • 1 - Kulakova Sofiya - Spiridonov Stepan (229)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleWaltzQuickstepCha-cha-chaJive
JAUASFE1PJAUASFE1PJAUASFE1PJAUASFE1P
12291111151111115111111511111151

Judges

J - Volkov Vadim
AU - Graur Daniel
AS - Mylkin Vyacheslav
F - Syzranceva Yuliya
E - Tihonuk Marchin

00:00 - 3 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, N klass Yuvenaly 0 (do 7 let) 5 tancev (W+Q+Ch+R+J), Final

  • 1 - Kulakova Sofiya - Spiridonov Stepan (229)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleWaltzQuickstepCha-cha-chaRumbaJive
JAUASFE1PJAUASFE1PJAUASFE1PJAUASFE1PJAUASFE1P
122911111511111151111115111111511111151

Judges

J - Volkov Vadim
AU - Graur Daniel
AS - Mylkin Vyacheslav
F - Syzranceva Yuliya
E - Tihonuk Marchin

00:01 - 3 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, Kubki po tancam Beybi (do 5 let) Waltz, Final

  • 1 - Salomatova Aleksandra (153)
  • 5 - Lyash Kseniya (155)
  • 3 - Odarchenko Vera (192)
  • 6 - Shumilina Valeriya (216)
  • 2 - Lyubimova Amaliya (238)
  • 4 - Shamray Arina (248)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleWaltz
LSKJAU11-21-31-41-51-6P
1153131422345551
5155654131123455
319234226-234453
621656535--11456
2238213541234552
4248426611223354

Judges

L - Azizov Marat
S - Arakelyan Lyusine
K - Balanda Sergey
J - Volkov Vadim
AU - Graur Daniel

00:01 - 3 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, Kubki po tancam Beybi (do 5 let) Quickstep, Final

  • 1 - Odarchenko Vera (192)
  • 2 - Shamray Arina (248)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleQuickstep
LSKJAU11-2P
119212111451
224821222152

Judges

L - Azizov Marat
S - Arakelyan Lyusine
K - Balanda Sergey
J - Volkov Vadim
AU - Graur Daniel

00:01 - 3 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, Kubki po tancam Beybi (do 5 let) Cha Cha Cha, Final

  • 4 - Salomatova Aleksandra (153)
  • 5 - Lyash Kseniya (155)
  • 1 - Odarchenko Vera (192)
  • 6 - Shumilina Valeriya (216)
  • 2 - Lyubimova Amaliya (238)
  • 3 - Shamray Arina (248)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleCha-cha-cha
LSKJAU11-21-31-41-51-6P
415344554---3554
515555345--12555
1192231122455551
621666666-----56
2238312312355552
3248124231345553

Judges

L - Azizov Marat
S - Arakelyan Lyusine
K - Balanda Sergey
J - Volkov Vadim
AU - Graur Daniel

00:01 - 3 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, Kubki po tancam Beybi (do 5 let) Jive, Final

  • 1 - Odarchenko Vera (192)
  • 2 - Lyubimova Amaliya (238)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleJive
LSKJAS11-2P
119222111351
223811222252

Judges

L - Azizov Marat
S - Arakelyan Lyusine
K - Balanda Sergey
J - Volkov Vadim
AS - Mylkin Vyacheslav

00:01 - 3 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, Kubki po tancam Beybi (do 5 let) Polka, Final

  • 2 - Salomatova Aleksandra (153)
  • 3 - Lyash Kseniya (155)
  • 1 - Odarchenko Vera (192)
  • 4 - Shumilina Valeriya (216)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCouplePolka
LSKJAS11-21-31-4P
21531213224552
315533223-2553
11922131134551
421644444---54

Judges

L - Azizov Marat
S - Arakelyan Lyusine
K - Balanda Sergey
J - Volkov Vadim
AS - Mylkin Vyacheslav

00:01 - 3 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, Kubki po tancam Beybi (do 5 let) Disco, Final

  • 1 - Odarchenko Vera (192)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleJive
LSKJAS1P
11921111151

Judges

L - Azizov Marat
S - Arakelyan Lyusine
K - Balanda Sergey
J - Volkov Vadim
AS - Mylkin Vyacheslav

00:01 - 3 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, Kubki po tancam Yuvenaly 0 (do 7 let) Waltz, Final

  • 1 - Latfullina Riana (180)
  • 4 - Zhidkova Anastasiya (205)
  • 5 - Hrustaleva Vladislava (212)
  • 7 - Kutysheva Amira (223)
  • 3 - Frolova Viktoriya (224)
  • 6 - Korol' Sofiya (225)
  • 2 - Maznicina Elizaveta (231)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleWaltz
LSKJAS11-21-31-41-51-61-7P
11801212135555551
420524446-1144554
521255564---14555
722377777------57
322433653--334553
622566335--223556
22314121224455552

Judges

L - Azizov Marat
S - Arakelyan Lyusine
K - Balanda Sergey
J - Volkov Vadim
AS - Mylkin Vyacheslav

00:01 - 3 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, Kubki po tancam Yuvenaly 0 (do 7 let) V Waltz, Final

  • 1 - Reeva Margarita (210)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleV
LSJAUAS1P
12101111151

Judges

L - Azizov Marat
S - Arakelyan Lyusine
J - Volkov Vadim
AU - Graur Daniel
AS - Mylkin Vyacheslav

00:01 - 3 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, Kubki po tancam Yuvenaly 0 (do 7 let) Quickstep, Final

  • 1 - Latfullina Riana (180)
  • 5 - Reeva Margarita (210)
  • 3 - Kutysheva Amira (223)
  • 2 - Frolova Viktoriya (224)
  • 6 - Alena Baranova (227)
  • 4 - Maznicina Elizaveta (231)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleQuickstep
LSJAUAS11-21-31-41-51-6P
1180111214555551
521056336--22355
322334543--24553
2224232121455552
622745665---1356
423162454-113454

Judges

L - Azizov Marat
S - Arakelyan Lyusine
J - Volkov Vadim
AU - Graur Daniel
AS - Mylkin Vyacheslav

00:01 - 3 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, Kubki po tancam Yuvenaly 0 (do 7 let) Cha Cha Cha, Final

  • 1 - Latfullina Riana (180)
  • 8 - Zhidkova Anastasiya (205)
  • 9 - Reeva Margarita (210)
  • 6 - Hrustaleva Vladislava (212)
  • 5 - Kutysheva Amira (223)
  • 3 - Frolova Viktoriya (224)
  • 7 - Korol' Sofiya (225)
  • 2 - Alena Baranova (227)
  • 4 - Maznicina Elizaveta (231)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleCha-cha-cha
LSJAUAS11-21-31-41-51-61-71-81-9P
1180111214555555551
820568689-----22458
921095938--11222359
621279567----124456
522356374--12345555
322422753-233445553
722587495---1223457
2227342121345555552
423143846--13344554

Judges

L - Azizov Marat
S - Arakelyan Lyusine
J - Volkov Vadim
AU - Graur Daniel
AS - Mylkin Vyacheslav

00:01 - 3 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, Kubki po tancam Yuvenaly 0 (do 7 let) Samba, Final

  • 1 - Latfullina Riana (180)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleSamba
LSJAUAS1P
11801111151

Judges

L - Azizov Marat
S - Arakelyan Lyusine
J - Volkov Vadim
AU - Graur Daniel
AS - Mylkin Vyacheslav

00:01 - 3 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, Kubki po tancam Yuvenaly 0 (do 7 let) Rumba, Final

  • 1 - Latfullina Riana (180)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleRumba
LSKJAU1P
11801111151

Judges

L - Azizov Marat
S - Arakelyan Lyusine
K - Balanda Sergey
J - Volkov Vadim
AU - Graur Daniel

00:01 - 3 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, Kubki po tancam Yuvenaly 0 (do 7 let) Jive, Final

  • 1 - Latfullina Riana (180)
  • 4 - Reeva Margarita (210)
  • 2 - Kutysheva Amira (223)
  • 4 - Alena Baranova (227)
  • 3 - Maznicina Elizaveta (231)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleJive
LSKJAU11-21-31-41-5P
118011121455551
421053534--2354
222324213134552
422745452-11354
323132345-13453

Judges

L - Azizov Marat
S - Arakelyan Lyusine
K - Balanda Sergey
J - Volkov Vadim
AU - Graur Daniel

00:01 - 3 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, Kubki po tancam Yuvenaly 0 (do 7 let) Polka, Final

  • 4 - Zhidkova Anastasiya (205)
  • 2 - Hrustaleva Vladislava (212)
  • 3 - Korol' Sofiya (225)
  • 1 - Alena Baranova (227)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCouplePolka
LSKJAU11-21-31-4P
42053423112454
22124142213352
32252331312553
12271214423351

Judges

L - Azizov Marat
S - Arakelyan Lyusine
K - Balanda Sergey
J - Volkov Vadim
AU - Graur Daniel

00:01 - 3 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, Kubki po tancam Yuvenaly 2 (do 12 let) Waltz, 1/2 final

  • 1 - Yurova Polina (250)
  • 1 - Marasanova Melaniya (241)
  • 1 - Potapova Mariya (156)
  • 4 - Saymaeva Sabina (164)
  • 4 - Nahalova Anastasiya (254)
  • 4 - Sasina Arina (198)
  • 7 - Azarova Yuliya (196)
  • 8 - Bodur Arina (185)
  • 9 - Blohina Kseniya (253)
  • 9 - Prihod'ko Dar'ya (239)
  • 9 - Reznikova Polina (188)
  • 9 - Chesalkin Aleksey (151)
  • 9 - Safronova Alina (208)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleWСумма
IOHGFС
1250×××××55
1241×××××55
1156×××××55
4164××××44
4254××××44
4198××××44
7196××22
8185×11
925300
923900
918800
915100
920800

Judges

I - Didenko Vitaliy
O - Kulakov Aleksandr
H - Pronina Natal'ya
G - Sulimenko Vitaliy
F - Syzranceva Yuliya

00:01 - 3 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, Kubki po tancam Yuvenaly 2 (do 12 let) Waltz, Final

  • 2 - Potapova Mariya (156)
  • 6 - Saymaeva Sabina (164)
  • 5 - Sasina Arina (198)
  • 3 - Marasanova Melaniya (241)
  • 1 - Yurova Polina (250)
  • 4 - Nahalova Anastasiya (254)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleWaltz
IOHGF11-21-31-41-51-6P
2156116232344452
616446554---2456
519835365--22455
324154232-234553
1250231113455551
425462446-113354

Judges

I - Didenko Vitaliy
O - Kulakov Aleksandr
H - Pronina Natal'ya
G - Sulimenko Vitaliy
F - Syzranceva Yuliya

00:01 - 3 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, Kubki po tancam Yuvenaly 2 (do 12 let) V Waltz, Final

  • 2 - Saymaeva Sabina (164)
  • 1 - Sasina Arina (198)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleV
IOHGF11-2P
216412222152
119821111451

Judges

I - Didenko Vitaliy
O - Kulakov Aleksandr
H - Pronina Natal'ya
G - Sulimenko Vitaliy
F - Syzranceva Yuliya

00:01 - 3 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, Kubki po tancam Yuvenaly 2 (do 12 let) Quickstep, Final

  • 7 - Chesalkin Aleksey (151)
  • 2 - Potapova Mariya (156)
  • 5 - Saymaeva Sabina (164)
  • 3 - Azarova Yuliya (196)
  • 6 - Sasina Arina (198)
  • 4 - Marasanova Melaniya (241)
  • 1 - Yurova Polina (250)
  • 8 - Blohina Kseniya (253)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleQuickstep
IOHGF11-21-31-41-51-61-71-8P
715174757---122557
215612323135555552
516447575---133555
319663414112445553
619826666-11115556
424155242-22355554
125031131335555551
825388888-------58

Judges

I - Didenko Vitaliy
O - Kulakov Aleksandr
H - Pronina Natal'ya
G - Sulimenko Vitaliy
F - Syzranceva Yuliya

00:01 - 3 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, Kubki po tancam Yuvenaly 2 (do 12 let) Cha Cha Cha, 1/2 final

  • 1 - Yurova Polina (250)
  • 1 - Marasanova Melaniya (241)
  • 3 - Saymaeva Sabina (164)
  • 3 - Nahalova Anastasiya (254)
  • 3 - Potapova Mariya (156)
  • 3 - Sasina Arina (198)
  • 7 - Azarova Yuliya (196)
  • 7 - Chesalkin Aleksey (151)
  • 9 - Prihod'ko Dar'ya (239)
  • 9 - Reznikova Polina (188)
  • 9 - Safronova Alina (208)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleChСумма
IOHGFС
1250×××××55
1241×××××55
3164××××44
3254××××44
3156××××44
3198××××44
7196××22
7151××22
923900
918800
920800

Judges

I - Didenko Vitaliy
O - Kulakov Aleksandr
H - Pronina Natal'ya
G - Sulimenko Vitaliy
F - Syzranceva Yuliya

00:01 - 3 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, Kubki po tancam Yuvenaly 2 (do 12 let) Cha Cha Cha, Final

  • 3 - Potapova Mariya (156)
  • 5 - Saymaeva Sabina (164)
  • 4 - Sasina Arina (198)
  • 2 - Marasanova Melaniya (241)
  • 1 - Yurova Polina (250)
  • 6 - Nahalova Anastasiya (254)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleCha-cha-cha
IOHGF11-21-31-41-51-6P
315632634-134453
516426463-123355
4198143451124554
224155222-333552
1250411114445551
625463556--11356

Judges

I - Didenko Vitaliy
O - Kulakov Aleksandr
H - Pronina Natal'ya
G - Sulimenko Vitaliy
F - Syzranceva Yuliya

00:01 - 3 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, Kubki po tancam Yuvenaly 2 (do 12 let) Samba, Final

  • 4 - Chesalkin Aleksey (151)
  • 2 - Saymaeva Sabina (164)
  • 3 - Azarova Yuliya (196)
  • 1 - Sasina Arina (198)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleSamba
IOHGF11-21-31-4P
415144444---54
21641223313552
31963332112553
11982111235551

Judges

I - Didenko Vitaliy
O - Kulakov Aleksandr
H - Pronina Natal'ya
G - Sulimenko Vitaliy
F - Syzranceva Yuliya

00:01 - 3 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, Kubki po tancam Yuvenaly 2 (do 12 let) Rumba, Final

  • 3 - Potapova Mariya (156)
  • 6 - Saymaeva Sabina (164)
  • 5 - Azarova Yuliya (196)
  • 4 - Sasina Arina (198)
  • 1 - Marasanova Melaniya (241)
  • 2 - Yurova Polina (250)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleRumba
IOHGF11-21-31-41-51-6P
3156335131144553
616426666-111156
519665454---2455
4198142351234554
1241513212344551
2250421421335552

Judges

I - Didenko Vitaliy
O - Kulakov Aleksandr
H - Pronina Natal'ya
G - Sulimenko Vitaliy
F - Syzranceva Yuliya

00:01 - 3 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, Kubki po tancam Yuvenaly 2 (do 12 let) Jive, Final

  • 5 - Chesalkin Aleksey (151)
  • 1 - Potapova Mariya (156)
  • 4 - Saymaeva Sabina (164)
  • 3 - Azarova Yuliya (196)
  • 2 - Sasina Arina (198)
  • 6 - Blohina Kseniya (253)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleJive
IOHGF11-21-31-41-51-6P
515165655----355
1156313113355551
416424444-115554
319642223-345553
2198131322355552
625356566----256

Judges

I - Didenko Vitaliy
O - Kulakov Aleksandr
H - Pronina Natal'ya
G - Sulimenko Vitaliy
F - Syzranceva Yuliya

00:01 - 3 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, Kubki po tancam Yuvenaly 2 (do 12 let) Polka, Final

  • 3 - Bodur Arina (185)
  • 1 - Safronova Alina (208)
  • 2 - Prihod'ko Dar'ya (239)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCouplePolka
IOHGF11-21-3P
3185331331153
1208112222551
2239223112452

Judges

I - Didenko Vitaliy
O - Kulakov Aleksandr
H - Pronina Natal'ya
G - Sulimenko Vitaliy
F - Syzranceva Yuliya

00:01 - 3 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, Kubki po tancam Beybi (do 5 let) Waltz, Final

  • 1 - Gorohovskaya-Zeps Taisiya - Kochergin Timofey (256)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleWaltz
HGFED1P
12561111151

Judges

H - Pronina Natal'ya
G - Sulimenko Vitaliy
F - Syzranceva Yuliya
E - Tihonuk Marchin
D - Tishina Viktoriya

00:01 - 3 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, Kubki po tancam Beybi (do 5 let) Cha Cha Cha, Final

  • 1 - Gorohovskaya-Zeps Taisiya - Kochergin Timofey (256)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleCha-cha-cha
AUIOCB1P
12561111151

Judges

AU - Graur Daniel
I - Didenko Vitaliy
O - Kulakov Aleksandr
C - Frolova Marina
B - Hibovskaya Larisa

00:01 - 3 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, Kubki po tancam Beybi (do 5 let) Polka, Final

  • 1 - Gorohovskaya-Zeps Taisiya - Kochergin Timofey (256)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCouplePolka
HGFED1P
12561111151

Judges

H - Pronina Natal'ya
G - Sulimenko Vitaliy
F - Syzranceva Yuliya
E - Tihonuk Marchin
D - Tishina Viktoriya

00:01 - 3 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, Kubki po tancam Yuvenaly 0 (do 7 let) Waltz, Final

  • 2 - Karpova Viktoriya - Skripachenko Dmitriy (171)
  • 4 - Yarceva Ekaterina - Voronin Artem (220)
  • 1 - Kulakova Sofiya - Spiridonov Stepan (229)
  • 3 - Panina Polina - Polischuk Kirill (261)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleWaltz
AUIOCB11-21-31-4P
21712122314552
422044444---54
12291211145551
326133332-1553

Judges

AU - Graur Daniel
I - Didenko Vitaliy
O - Kulakov Aleksandr
C - Frolova Marina
B - Hibovskaya Larisa

00:01 - 3 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, Kubki po tancam Yuvenaly 0 (do 7 let) Tango, Final

  • 1 - Kulakova Sofiya - Spiridonov Stepan (229)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleTango
HGFED1P
12291111151

Judges

H - Pronina Natal'ya
G - Sulimenko Vitaliy
F - Syzranceva Yuliya
E - Tihonuk Marchin
D - Tishina Viktoriya

00:01 - 3 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, Kubki po tancam Yuvenaly 0 (do 7 let) Quickstep, Final

  • 1 - Kulakova Sofiya - Spiridonov Stepan (229)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleQuickstep
AUIOCB1P
12291111151

Judges

AU - Graur Daniel
I - Didenko Vitaliy
O - Kulakov Aleksandr
C - Frolova Marina
B - Hibovskaya Larisa

00:02 - 3 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, Kubki po tancam Yuvenaly 0 (do 7 let) Cha Cha Cha, Final

  • 2 - Karpova Viktoriya - Skripachenko Dmitriy (171)
  • 4 - Yarceva Ekaterina - Voronin Artem (220)
  • 1 - Kulakova Sofiya - Spiridonov Stepan (229)
  • 3 - Panina Polina - Polischuk Kirill (261)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleCha-cha-cha
HGFED11-21-31-4P
217122222-5552
422044444---54
12291111155551
326133333--553

Judges

H - Pronina Natal'ya
G - Sulimenko Vitaliy
F - Syzranceva Yuliya
E - Tihonuk Marchin
D - Tishina Viktoriya

00:02 - 3 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, Kubki po tancam Yuvenaly 0 (do 7 let) Samba, Final

  • 1 - Kulakova Sofiya - Spiridonov Stepan (229)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleSamba
HGFED1P
12291111151

Judges

H - Pronina Natal'ya
G - Sulimenko Vitaliy
F - Syzranceva Yuliya
E - Tihonuk Marchin
D - Tishina Viktoriya

00:02 - 3 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, Kubki po tancam Yuvenaly 0 (do 7 let) Rumba, Final

  • 1 - Kulakova Sofiya - Spiridonov Stepan (229)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleRumba
AUIOCB1P
12291111151

Judges

AU - Graur Daniel
I - Didenko Vitaliy
O - Kulakov Aleksandr
C - Frolova Marina
B - Hibovskaya Larisa

00:02 - 3 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, Kubki po tancam Yuvenaly 0 (do 7 let) Jive, Final

  • 1 - Kulakova Sofiya - Spiridonov Stepan (229)
  • 2 - Panina Polina - Polischuk Kirill (261)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleJive
HGFED11-2P
122911112451
226122221152

Judges

H - Pronina Natal'ya
G - Sulimenko Vitaliy
F - Syzranceva Yuliya
E - Tihonuk Marchin
D - Tishina Viktoriya

00:02 - 3 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, Kubki po tancam Yuvenaly 0 (do 7 let) Polka, Final

  • 1 - Karpova Viktoriya - Skripachenko Dmitriy (171)
  • 2 - Yarceva Ekaterina - Voronin Artem (220)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCouplePolka
AUIOCB11-2P
117111111551
222022222-52

Judges

AU - Graur Daniel
I - Didenko Vitaliy
O - Kulakov Aleksandr
C - Frolova Marina
B - Hibovskaya Larisa

00:02 - 3 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, Kubki po tancam Yuvenaly 2 (do 12 let) Cha Cha Cha, Final

  • 1 - Kokotkina Avrora - Ivanov Yaromir (255)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleCha-cha-cha
AUIOCB1P
12551111151

Judges

AU - Graur Daniel
I - Didenko Vitaliy
O - Kulakov Aleksandr
C - Frolova Marina
B - Hibovskaya Larisa

00:02 - 3 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, Super Kubok Beybi (do 5 let) 3 tanca (W+Ch+Plk), Final

  • 4 - Lyash Kseniya (155)
  • 3 - Bondazhevskaya Sofiya (187)
  • 2 - Odarchenko Vera (192)
  • 7 - Divcova Viktoriya (197)
  • 5 - Maksimova Antonina (213)
  • 6 - Shumilina Valeriya (216)
  • 1 - Lyubimova Amaliya (238)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleWaltzCha-cha-chaPolka
LSKED11-21-31-41-51-61-7PLSKED11-21-31-41-51-61-7PLSKED11-21-31-41-51-61-7P
415555536--11455555365--11455563434--244553
318732244-235555233643--34455326245-2234554
2192136731133345312224144555521112235555551
719777755----225777477---1115777777------57
521344362-124455444736--13345435656--113556
621666427-112245666552-111355654563--124555
1238211114555555121111455555514231123455552

Judges

L - Azizov Marat
S - Arakelyan Lyusine
K - Balanda Sergey
E - Tihonuk Marchin
D - Tishina Viktoriya

00:02 - 3 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, Super Kubok Yuvenaly 0 (do 7 let) 3 tanca (W+Ch+Plk), Final

  • 2 - Salomatova Aleksandra (153)
  • 4 - Zhidkova Anastasiya (205)
  • 5 - Hrustaleva Vladislava (212)
  • 3 - Korol' Sofiya (225)
  • 1 - Alena Baranova (227)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleWaltzCha-cha-chaPolka
LSKED11-21-31-41-5PLSKED11-21-31-41-5PLSKED11-21-31-41-5P
2153122412445512221215555222142144552
420535433--345434445--145435435--2355
521254525-1125555334--235554523-12354
32254331411355343523-1345343314113553
1227211522444521115144445111251344451

Judges

L - Azizov Marat
S - Arakelyan Lyusine
K - Balanda Sergey
E - Tihonuk Marchin
D - Tishina Viktoriya

00:02 - 3 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, Super Kubok Yuvenaly 0 (do 7 let) 4 tanca (W+S+Ch+J), Final

  • 1 - Latfullina Riana (180)
  • 2 - Maznicina Elizaveta (231)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleWaltzSamCh-ChJiv
LSKED11-2PLSKED11-2PLSKED11-2PLSKED11-2P
118012111451111115511111155111111551
22312122215222222-5222222-5222222-52

Judges

L - Azizov Marat
S - Arakelyan Lyusine
K - Balanda Sergey
E - Tihonuk Marchin
D - Tishina Viktoriya

00:02 - 3 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, Super Kubok Yuvenaly 0 (do 7 let) 5 tancev (W+Q+S+Ch+J), Final

  • 1 - Latfullina Riana (180)
  • 2 - Reeva Margarita (210)
  • 3 - Frolova Viktoriya (224)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleWaltzQuickstepSamCh-ChJiv
LSKED11-21-3PLSKED11-21-3PLSKED11-21-3PLSKED11-21-3PLSKED11-21-3P
1180111124551113114451111124551111115551111115551
221033221135233122135233321125332322-35233222-352
322422333-25322233-35322233-35223233-25322333-253

Judges

L - Azizov Marat
S - Arakelyan Lyusine
K - Balanda Sergey
E - Tihonuk Marchin
D - Tishina Viktoriya

00:02 - 3 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, Super Kubok Yuvenaly 2 (do 12 let) 4 tanca (W+Q+Ch+J), Final

  • 1 - Chesalkin Aleksey (151)
  • 2 - Reznikova Polina (188)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleWaltzSamCh-ChJiv
JAUGCB11-2PJAUGCB11-2PJAUGCB11-2PJAUGCB11-2P
115111111551111115511111155111111551
218822222-5222222-5222222-5222222-52

Judges

J - Volkov Vadim
AU - Graur Daniel
G - Sulimenko Vitaliy
C - Frolova Marina
B - Hibovskaya Larisa

00:02 - 3 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, Super Kubok Yuvenaly 2 (do 12 let) 5 tancev (W+Q+Ch+R+J), Final

  • 2 - Saymaeva Sabina (164)
  • 1 - Azarova Yuliya (196)
  • 3 - Sasina Arina (198)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleWaltzQuickstepSamCh-ChJiv
JAUGCB11-21-3PJAUGCB11-21-3PJAUGCB11-21-3PJAUGCB11-21-3PJAUGCB11-21-3P
216412222155222222-552122113551122122552122221552
1196211114551111115551211222552211213551211114551
319833333--5333333--5333333--5333333--5333333--53

Judges

J - Volkov Vadim
AU - Graur Daniel
G - Sulimenko Vitaliy
C - Frolova Marina
B - Hibovskaya Larisa

00:02 - 3 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, Super Kubok Yuvenaly 0 (do 7 let) 3 tanca (W+Ch+Plk), Final

  • 1 - Karpova Viktoriya - Skripachenko Dmitriy (171)
  • 2 - Yarceva Ekaterina - Voronin Artem (220)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleWaltzCha-cha-chaPolka
LSKED11-2PLSKED11-2PLSKED11-2P
1171111115511111155111111551
222022222-5222222-5222222-52

Judges

L - Azizov Marat
S - Arakelyan Lyusine
K - Balanda Sergey
E - Tihonuk Marchin
D - Tishina Viktoriya

00:02 - 3 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, Super Kubok Yuvenaly 0 (do 7 let) 4 tanca (W+S+Ch+J), Final

  • 1 - Kulakova Sofiya - Spiridonov Stepan (229)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleWaltzSamCh-ChJiv
LSKED1PLSKED1PLSKED1PLSKED1P
12291111151111115111111511111151

Judges

L - Azizov Marat
S - Arakelyan Lyusine
K - Balanda Sergey
E - Tihonuk Marchin
D - Tishina Viktoriya

00:02 - 3 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, Super Kubok Yuvenaly 0 (do 7 let) 5 tancev (W+Q+S+Ch+J), Final

  • 1 - Kulakova Sofiya - Spiridonov Stepan (229)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleWaltzQuickstepSamCh-ChJiv
LSKED1PLSKED1PLSKED1PLSKED1PLSKED1P
122911111511111151111115111111511111151

Judges

L - Azizov Marat
S - Arakelyan Lyusine
K - Balanda Sergey
E - Tihonuk Marchin
D - Tishina Viktoriya

00:02 - 3 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, Super Kubok Yuvenaly 2 (do 12 let) 5 tancev (W+Q+Ch+R+J), Final

  • 1 - Kokotkina Avrora - Ivanov Yaromir (255)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleWaltzQuickstepSamCh-ChJiv
JAUGCB1PJAUGCB1PJAUGCB1PJAUGCB1PJAUGCB1P
125511111511111151111115111111511111151

Judges

J - Volkov Vadim
AU - Graur Daniel
G - Sulimenko Vitaliy
C - Frolova Marina
B - Hibovskaya Larisa

00:02 - 4 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, Attestaciya Yuvenaly 1 (do 10 let) 3 Tanca (W+Ch+Plk), Final

  • 2 - Kuznecova Elizaveta (158)
  • 1 - Novikova Valeriya (162)
  • 4 - Stepanova Arina (163)
  • 2 - Nesterova-Rappopot Anaida (268)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleWChPolkaСумма
LSKJAUСLSKJAUСLSKJAUС
1162323332.8323332.8323332.842
2268223332.6222232.2223332.637
2158321332.4222232.2323332.837
4163221332.2222232.2223332.635

Judges

L - Azizov Marat
S - Arakelyan Lyusine
K - Balanda Sergey
J - Volkov Vadim
AU - Graur Daniel

00:02 - 4 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, Attestaciya Yuvenaly 1 (do 10 let) 4 Tanca (W+Q+Ch+J), Final

  • 10 - Volodina Mariya (157)
  • 3 - Volkova Polina (178)
  • 3 - Abdrahmanova Diana (202)
  • 1 - Kutysheva Amira (223)
  • 9 - Maznicina Elizaveta (231)
  • 2 - Kukosh Erik (235)
  • 7 - Terent'eva Dar'ya (258)
  • 8 - Nefedova Polina (259)
  • 6 - Birova Viktoriya (266)
  • 11 - Taran Darina (267)
  • 3 - Staryh Kristina (270)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleWQChJСумма
LSKJAUСLSKJAUСLSKJAUСLSKJAUС
1223323232.633333333333333333358
2235333333232322.4233332.833333356
3270233332.8332322.6332322.633333355
3178323232.6223232.433333333333355
3202333333323232.6233332.8323232.655
6266333333223232.4223232.433333354
7258232322.4232322.4233332.833333353
8259333333223232.4323232.6232322.452
9231332322.6322222.2323232.6323232.650
10157333333322222.2322222.2322222.248
11267322222.2222222222222322222.242

Judges

L - Azizov Marat
S - Arakelyan Lyusine
K - Balanda Sergey
J - Volkov Vadim
AU - Graur Daniel

00:02 - 4 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, Attestaciya Yuvenaly 1 (do 10 let) 5 Tancev (W+Q+Ch+R+J), Final

  • 3 - Timoshenko Valeriya (166)
  • 2 - Prihod'ko Milana (168)
  • 9 - Luzina Anastasiya (193)
  • 8 - Suvyrina Ul'yana (204)
  • 6 - Vasil'eva Kseniya (219)
  • 4 - Maznicina Elizaveta (231)
  • 1 - Tyurina Polina (240)
  • 4 - Ivkina Anastasiya (260)
  • 7 - Shatilina Dar'ya (263)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleWQChRJСумма
LSKJAUСLSKJAUСLSKJAUСLSKJAUСLSKJAUС
1240333232.833333333333333333333333374
2168333232.8333232.833333333333333333373
3166333232.8333232.8333232.833333333333372
4260333333333333333232.8323222.433333371
4231333232.8333232.8333333333232.8333232.871
6219333232.8333333333232.8323222.433333370
7263233232.6233232.6333232.8333232.8333232.868
8204233332.8233232.6323222.4333333323322.667
9193333232.8223222.2333333223322.4223322.464

Judges

L - Azizov Marat
S - Arakelyan Lyusine
K - Balanda Sergey
J - Volkov Vadim
AU - Graur Daniel

00:02 - 4 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, Attestaciya Yuvenaly 1 (do 10 let) 4 Tanca (W+Q+Ch+J), Final

  • 4 - Mazur Alisa - Todos'ev Andrey (154)
  • 1 - Stepanova Al'bina - Golovushkin Vadim (167)
  • 2 - Klimova Ul'yana - Solov'ev Makar (206)
  • 5 - Panina Polina - Polischuk Kirill (261)
  • 3 - Babaylova Ul'yana - Gorohovskiy-Zeps Timofey (262)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleWQChJСумма
IHGFDCBСIHGFDCBСIHGFDCBСIHGFDCBС
1167333333333333333333332332.85714285714293333333383
22063333333333332332.85714285714293333333333332332.857142857142982
326233332332.85714285714293333333323333332.857142857142933233332.857142857142981
415433232232.571428571428633223212.285714285714323332222.428571428571422233232.428571428571468
526123233232.571428571428632222222.142857142857133232222.428571428571422232222.142857142857165

Judges

I - Didenko Vitaliy
H - Pronina Natal'ya
G - Sulimenko Vitaliy
F - Syzranceva Yuliya
D - Tishina Viktoriya
C - Frolova Marina
B - Hibovskaya Larisa

00:02 - 4 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, Attestaciya Yuvenaly 1 (do 10 let) 5 Tancev (W+Q+Ch+R+J), Final

  • 2 - Gleb Zaycev - Tyurina Polina (174)
  • 1 - Rafieva Mar'yam - Matvey Trunov (264)
  • 3 - Zaharkin Vsevolod - Popova Aleksandra (265)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleWQChRJСумма
IHGFDCBСIHGFDCBСIHGFDCBСIHGFDCBСIHGFDCBС
12643333333333333333333333333333333333333333105
2174333333333333333333333232.857142857142933333232.857142857142933333232.8571428571429102
326533233232.714285714285733333232.857142857142933233232.714285714285733233232.714285714285733233232.714285714285796

Judges

I - Didenko Vitaliy
H - Pronina Natal'ya
G - Sulimenko Vitaliy
F - Syzranceva Yuliya
D - Tishina Viktoriya
C - Frolova Marina
B - Hibovskaya Larisa

00:02 - 4 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, N klass Yuvenaly 1 (do 10 let) 2 tanca (W+Ch), Final

  • 4 - Tudor Tat'yana (173)
  • 1 - Doronina Valeriya (201)
  • 3 - Maznicina Elizaveta (231)
  • 2 - Kukosh Erik (235)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleWaltzCha-cha-cha
LSKJAU11-21-31-4PLSKJAU11-21-31-4P
417344242-225444343--254
120123131235512311134551
323132414123533142412353
223511323235511223214552

Judges

L - Azizov Marat
S - Arakelyan Lyusine
K - Balanda Sergey
J - Volkov Vadim
AU - Graur Daniel

00:02 - 4 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, N klass Yuvenaly 1 (do 10 let) 3 tanca (W+Q+Ch), Final

  • 2 - Doronina Valeriya (201)
  • 1 - Copa Medelina (209)
  • 4 - Maznicina Elizaveta (231)
  • 3 - Golubenko Anna (257)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleWaltzQuickstepCha-cha-cha
LSKJAU11-21-31-4PLSKJAU11-21-31-4PLSKJAU11-21-31-4P
2201131422345114132234522313213552
1209313312255321311345511141144451
423142224-335243243-135442343-1354
3257244131235432424-235334224-2353

Judges

L - Azizov Marat
S - Arakelyan Lyusine
K - Balanda Sergey
J - Volkov Vadim
AU - Graur Daniel

00:03 - 4 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, N klass Yuvenaly 1 (do 10 let) 4 tanca (W+Q+Ch+J), 1/2 final

  • 1 - Barinova Liliya (236)
  • 2 - Ivkina Anastasiya (260)
  • 3 - Grebneva Valeriya (230)
  • 4 - Golubenko Anna (257)
  • 4 - Maznicina Elizaveta (231)
  • 6 - Volodina Mariya (157)
  • 7 - Birova Viktoriya (266)
  • 8 - Staryh Kristina (270)
  • 9 - Kutysheva Amira (223)
  • 9 - Volkova Polina (178)
  • 11 - Nefedova Polina (259)
  • 11 - Abdrahmanova Diana (202)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleWQChJСумма
LSKJAUСLSKJAUСLSKJAUСLSKJAUС
1236×××××5×××××5×××××5××××419
2260×××××5×××××5××××4××××418
3230××××4××××4××××4×××××517
4257××××4×××××5×1××××414
4231××××4××××4××××4××214
61570××2××××4××××410
7266×1×1×××3×××38
8270×1×××3×1×16
9223×1×1×1×14
9178××20××204
11259××200×13
11202×10×1×13

Judges

L - Azizov Marat
S - Arakelyan Lyusine
K - Balanda Sergey
J - Volkov Vadim
AU - Graur Daniel

00:03 - 4 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, N klass Yuvenaly 1 (do 10 let) 4 tanca (W+Q+Ch+J), Final

  • 6 - Volodina Mariya (157)
  • 2 - Grebneva Valeriya (230)
  • 4 - Maznicina Elizaveta (231)
  • 1 - Barinova Liliya (236)
  • 5 - Golubenko Anna (257)
  • 3 - Ivkina Anastasiya (260)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleWaltzQuickstepCha-cha-chaJive
LSKJAU11-21-31-41-51-6PLSKJAU11-21-31-41-51-6PLSKJAU11-21-31-41-51-6PLSKJAU11-21-31-41-51-6P
615766353--2235666244-11335466454---235665255-111455
2230354211234553324121345552335121244552135122344552
423153264-12345455365--1145554361112345456364--12356
1236111453334551111314455551211232455551311213455551
525744536--1345543656--1235645246-11345544436--14454
326022612144445224523-23455312635123345322643-234453

Judges

L - Azizov Marat
S - Arakelyan Lyusine
K - Balanda Sergey
J - Volkov Vadim
AU - Graur Daniel

00:03 - 4 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, N klass Yuvenaly 1 (do 10 let) 5 tancev (W+Q+Ch+R+J), 1/2 final

  • 1 - Barinova Liliya (236)
  • 2 - Grebneva Valeriya (230)
  • 3 - Yudina Mariya (269)
  • 4 - Tyurina Polina (240)
  • 5 - Bakumenko Ekaterina (249)
  • 6 - Golubenko Anna (257)
  • 7 - Prihod'ko Milana (168)
  • 8 - Luzina Anastasiya (193)
  • 9 - Shatilina Dar'ya (263)
  • 10 - Vasil'eva Kseniya (219)
  • 10 - Suvyrina Ul'yana (204)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleWQChRJСумма
LSKJAUСLSKJAUСLSKJAUСLSKJAUСLSKJAUС
1236×××××5×××××5×××××5×××××5×××××525
2230××××4××××4×××××5×××××5×××××523
3269×××××5××××4××××4××××4×××××522
4240×1××××4×××××5×××××5××××419
5249××××4××2××××4×××3×××316
6257××××4××××4××2××2×××315
7168××2××2×1××××4×××312
8193×××3×1××2×107
926300××2×1××25
10219×1××20003
10204×1××20003

Judges

L - Azizov Marat
S - Arakelyan Lyusine
K - Balanda Sergey
J - Volkov Vadim
AU - Graur Daniel

00:03 - 4 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, N klass Yuvenaly 1 (do 10 let) 5 tancev (W+Q+Ch+R+J), Final

  • 2 - Grebneva Valeriya (230)
  • 1 - Barinova Liliya (236)
  • 3 - Tyurina Polina (240)
  • 6 - Bakumenko Ekaterina (249)
  • 5 - Golubenko Anna (257)
  • 4 - Yudina Mariya (269)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleWaltzQuickstepCha-cha-chaRumbaJive
LSKJAU11-21-31-41-51-6PLSKJAU11-21-31-41-51-6PLSKJAU11-21-31-41-51-6PLSKJAU11-21-31-41-51-6PLSKJAU11-21-31-41-51-6P
223035311224455233424-13555334522-234553144321235552215113444551
1236211322455551111314455551211413445551211413445551121422445552
324014444111555425365-12245512453123455232553-13355333433--45553
624966526-11125664516111235655315112255556625-11135666625-111256
525743263-13445352253-23355263266-12225663364--2335554356--12455
426952655-11145546642-11335446634--1335445216122345445264-113454

Judges

L - Azizov Marat
S - Arakelyan Lyusine
K - Balanda Sergey
J - Volkov Vadim
AU - Graur Daniel

00:03 - 4 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, N klass Yuvenaly 1 (do 10 let) 3 tanca (W+Q+Ch), Final

  • 1 - Stepanova Al'bina - Golovushkin Vadim (167)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleWaltzQuickstepCha-cha-cha
IHGFDCB1PIHGFDCB1PIHGFDCB1P
1167111111171111111171111111171

Judges

I - Didenko Vitaliy
H - Pronina Natal'ya
G - Sulimenko Vitaliy
F - Syzranceva Yuliya
D - Tishina Viktoriya
C - Frolova Marina
B - Hibovskaya Larisa

00:03 - 4 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, N klass Yuvenaly 1 (do 10 let) 4 tanca (W+Q+Ch+J), Final

  • 6 - Mazur Alisa - Todos'ev Andrey (154)
  • 3 - Stepanova Al'bina - Golovushkin Vadim (167)
  • 2 - Klimova Ul'yana - Solov'ev Makar (206)
  • 1 - Guzhuman Gabriela - Daniel Melnik (217)
  • 5 - Panina Polina - Polischuk Kirill (261)
  • 4 - Zaharkin Vsevolod - Popova Aleksandra (265)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleWaltzQuickstepCha-cha-chaJive
IHGFDCB11-21-31-41-51-6PIHGFDCB11-21-31-41-51-6PIHGFDCB11-21-31-41-51-6PIHGFDCB11-21-31-41-51-6P
61546453666--123766455656---14756626366-1222765655256-111575
31672324532-356773431334212577732133234136777341234321357773
220632421132467772324211424577723241112356777122121143667771
121711112215777771112122147777711312521356677213315213466772
52615665355--115755666565----3765565445---26756566665----276
42654536444--156742534433-1467744454653--146743444343--37774

Judges

I - Didenko Vitaliy
H - Pronina Natal'ya
G - Sulimenko Vitaliy
F - Syzranceva Yuliya
D - Tishina Viktoriya
C - Frolova Marina
B - Hibovskaya Larisa

00:03 - 4 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, N klass Yuvenaly 1 (do 10 let) 5 tancev (W+Q+Ch+R+J), Final

  • 2 - Gleb Zaycev - Tyurina Polina (174)
  • 1 - Rafieva Mar'yam - Matvey Trunov (264)
  • 3 - Zaharkin Vsevolod - Popova Aleksandra (265)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleWaltzQuickstepCha-cha-chaRumbaJive
IHGFDCB11-21-3PIHGFDCB11-21-3PIHGFDCB11-21-3PIHGFDCB11-21-3PIHGFDCB11-21-3P
21743222332-4723322333-27332212231572322122216723322223-473
12641111111777111111117771111233145711112331457111113315571
32652333223-3732233222-572233311224732333113237322331122572

Judges

I - Didenko Vitaliy
H - Pronina Natal'ya
G - Sulimenko Vitaliy
F - Syzranceva Yuliya
D - Tishina Viktoriya
C - Frolova Marina
B - Hibovskaya Larisa

00:03 - 4 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, Kubki po tancam Yuvenaly 1 (do 10 let) Waltz, 1/4 final

  • 1 - Suvyrina Ul'yana (204)
  • 1 - Prihod'ko Milana (168)
  • 1 - Golubenko Anna (257)
  • 1 - Volodina Mariya (157)
  • 1 - Grebneva Valeriya (230)
  • 1 - Agaronyan Innessa (232)
  • 7 - Luzina Anastasiya (193)
  • 7 - Staryh Kristina (270)
  • 7 - Timoshenko Valeriya (166)
  • 10 - Abdrahmanova Diana (202)
  • 10 - Ivkina Anastasiya (260)
  • 10 - Bakumenko Ekaterina (249)
  • 10 - Volkova Polina (178)
  • 14 - Taran Darina (267)
  • 14 - Nefedova Polina (259)
  • 14 - Copa Medelina (209)
  • 14 - Tyurina Polina (240)
  • 14 - Shelkunova Anna (199)
  • 19 - Kutysheva Amira (223)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleWСумма
LSKJAUС
1204×××××55
1168×××××55
1257×××××55
1157×××××55
1230×××××55
1232×××××55
7193××××44
7270××××44
7166××××44
10202×××33
10260×××33
10249×××33
10178×××33
14267××22
14259××22
14209××22
14240××22
14199××22
19223×11

Judges

L - Azizov Marat
S - Arakelyan Lyusine
K - Balanda Sergey
J - Volkov Vadim
AU - Graur Daniel

00:03 - 4 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, Kubki po tancam Yuvenaly 1 (do 10 let) Waltz, 1/2 final

  • 1 - Bakumenko Ekaterina (249)
  • 1 - Ivkina Anastasiya (260)
  • 3 - Grebneva Valeriya (230)
  • 3 - Agaronyan Innessa (232)
  • 5 - Staryh Kristina (270)
  • 5 - Volodina Mariya (157)
  • 7 - Golubenko Anna (257)
  • 7 - Prihod'ko Milana (168)
  • 9 - Abdrahmanova Diana (202)
  • 9 - Volkova Polina (178)
  • 11 - Suvyrina Ul'yana (204)
  • 11 - Timoshenko Valeriya (166)
  • 11 - Luzina Anastasiya (193)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleWСумма
LSKJAUС
1249×××××55
1260×××××55
3230××××44
3232××××44
5270×××33
5157×××33
7257××22
7168××22
9202×11
9178×11
1120400
1116600
1119300

Judges

L - Azizov Marat
S - Arakelyan Lyusine
K - Balanda Sergey
J - Volkov Vadim
AU - Graur Daniel

00:03 - 4 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, Kubki po tancam Yuvenaly 1 (do 10 let) Waltz, Final

  • 4 - Volodina Mariya (157)
  • 2 - Grebneva Valeriya (230)
  • 3 - Agaronyan Innessa (232)
  • 6 - Bakumenko Ekaterina (249)
  • 1 - Ivkina Anastasiya (260)
  • 5 - Staryh Kristina (270)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleWaltz
LSKJAU11-21-31-41-51-6P
415763435--23454
2230342211345552
3232213461234453
6249566141112356
1260121522444551
527045563--12455

Judges

L - Azizov Marat
S - Arakelyan Lyusine
K - Balanda Sergey
J - Volkov Vadim
AU - Graur Daniel

00:03 - 4 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, Kubki po tancam Yuvenaly 1 (do 10 let) Tango, Final

  • 4 - Volodina Mariya (157)
  • 1 - Copa Medelina (209)
  • 2 - Agaronyan Innessa (232)
  • 3 - Tyurina Polina (240)
  • 5 - Yudina Mariya (269)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleTango
LSKJAU11-21-31-41-5P
415755124122354
120932511234451
223221243134552
324013332125553
526944455---355

Judges

L - Azizov Marat
S - Arakelyan Lyusine
K - Balanda Sergey
J - Volkov Vadim
AU - Graur Daniel

00:03 - 4 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, Kubki po tancam Yuvenaly 1 (do 10 let) Quickstep, 1/2 final

  • 1 - Grebneva Valeriya (230)
  • 2 - Ivkina Anastasiya (260)
  • 2 - Tyurina Polina (240)
  • 4 - Golubenko Anna (257)
  • 4 - Agaronyan Innessa (232)
  • 6 - Yudina Mariya (269)
  • 6 - Staryh Kristina (270)
  • 6 - Bakumenko Ekaterina (249)
  • 6 - Prihod'ko Milana (168)
  • 6 - Copa Medelina (209)
  • 11 - Vasil'eva Kseniya (219)
  • 12 - Taran Darina (267)
  • 12 - Nefedova Polina (259)
  • 12 - Volkova Polina (178)
  • 12 - Abdrahmanova Diana (202)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleQСумма
LSKJAUС
1230×××××55
2260××××44
2240××××44
4257×××33
4232×××33
6269××22
6270××22
6249××22
6168××22
6209××22
11219×11
1226700
1225900
1217800
1220200

Judges

L - Azizov Marat
S - Arakelyan Lyusine
K - Balanda Sergey
J - Volkov Vadim
AU - Graur Daniel

00:03 - 4 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, Kubki po tancam Yuvenaly 1 (do 10 let) Quickstep, Final

  • 1 - Grebneva Valeriya (230)
  • 4 - Agaronyan Innessa (232)
  • 2 - Tyurina Polina (240)
  • 5 - Golubenko Anna (257)
  • 3 - Ivkina Anastasiya (260)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleQuickstep
LSKJAU11-21-31-41-5P
123034111334551
423241234123554
224012423134552
525755545---155
326023352-24453

Judges

L - Azizov Marat
S - Arakelyan Lyusine
K - Balanda Sergey
J - Volkov Vadim
AU - Graur Daniel

00:03 - 4 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, Kubki po tancam Yuvenaly 1 (do 10 let) Cha Cha Cha, 1/4 final

  • 1 - Agaronyan ?? (232)
  • 2 - Shelkunova Anna (199)
  • 2 - Berko Viktoriya (242)
  • 2 - Volkova Polina (178)
  • 2 - Doronina Valeriya (201)
  • 2 - Taran Darina (267)
  • 2 - Tyurina Polina (240)
  • 2 - Grebneva Valeriya (230)
  • 2 - Prihod'ko Milana (168)
  • 2 - Kukosh Erik (235)
  • 2 - Ivkina Anastasiya (260)
  • 12 - Abdrahmanova Diana (202)
  • 12 - Golubenko Anna (257)
  • 12 - Yudina Mariya (269)
  • 15 - Nefedova Polina (259)
  • 15 - Suvyrina Ul'yana (204)
  • 15 - Timoshenko Valeriya (166)
  • 15 - Tudor Tat'yana (173)
  • 15 - Luzina Anastasiya (193)
  • 20 - Volodina Mariya (157)
  • 21 - Staryh Kristina (270)
  • 21 - Birova Viktoriya (266)
  • 21 - Vasil'eva Kseniya (219)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleChСумма
LSKJAUС
1232×××××55
2199××××44
2242××××44
2178××××44
2201××××44
2267××××44
2240××××44
2230××××44
2168××××44
2235××××44
2260××××44
12202×××33
12257×××33
12269×××33
15259××22
15204××22
15166××22
15173××22
15193××22
20157×11
2127000
2126600
2121900

Judges

L - Azizov Marat
S - Arakelyan Lyusine
K - Balanda Sergey
J - Volkov Vadim
AU - Graur Daniel

00:03 - 4 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, Kubki po tancam Yuvenaly 1 (do 10 let) Cha Cha Cha, 1/2 final

  • 1 - Berko Viktoriya (242)
  • 2 - Grebneva Valeriya (230)
  • 2 - Kukosh Erik (235)
  • 2 - Tyurina Polina (240)
  • 5 - Doronina Valeriya (201)
  • 6 - Prihod'ko Milana (168)
  • 6 - Ivkina Anastasiya (260)
  • 6 - Yudina Mariya (269)
  • 9 - Taran Darina (267)
  • 9 - Golubenko Anna (257)
  • 9 - Agaronyan ?? (232)
  • 9 - Shelkunova Anna (199)
  • 13 - Volkova Polina (178)
  • 13 - Abdrahmanova Diana (202)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleChСумма
LSKJAUС
1242×××××55
2230××××44
2235××××44
2240××××44
5201×××33
6168××22
6260××22
6269××22
9267×11
9257×11
9232×11
9199×11
1317800
1320200

Judges

L - Azizov Marat
S - Arakelyan Lyusine
K - Balanda Sergey
J - Volkov Vadim
AU - Graur Daniel

00:03 - 4 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, Kubki po tancam Yuvenaly 1 (do 10 let) Cha Cha Cha, Final

  • 5 - Prihod'ko Milana (168)
  • 7 - Doronina Valeriya (201)
  • 4 - Grebneva Valeriya (230)
  • 2 - Kukosh Erik (235)
  • 3 - Tyurina Polina (240)
  • 1 - Berko Viktoriya (242)
  • 6 - Ivkina Anastasiya (260)
  • 8 - Yudina Mariya (269)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleCha-cha-cha
LSKJAU11-21-31-41-51-61-71-8P
516885538--1133355
720148177111222457
423074741111333554
223523363-14445552
324032425-23455553
124211212355555551
626056654---135556
826967886-----2358

Judges

L - Azizov Marat
S - Arakelyan Lyusine
K - Balanda Sergey
J - Volkov Vadim
AU - Graur Daniel

00:03 - 4 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, Kubki po tancam Yuvenaly 1 (do 10 let) Samba, 1/2 final

  • 1 - Prodan Ketelina (170)
  • 1 - Grebneva Valeriya (230)
  • 3 - Berko Viktoriya (242)
  • 3 - Bakumenko Ekaterina (249)
  • 5 - Prihod'ko Milana (168)
  • 5 - Volodina Mariya (157)
  • 5 - Tyurina Polina (240)
  • 8 - Tudor Tat'yana (173)
  • 9 - Timoshenko Valeriya (166)
  • 10 - Shatilina Dar'ya (263)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleSСумма
LSKJAUС
1170×××××55
1230×××××55
3242××××44
3249××××44
5168×××33
5157×××33
5240×××33
8173××22
9166×11
1026300

Judges

L - Azizov Marat
S - Arakelyan Lyusine
K - Balanda Sergey
J - Volkov Vadim
AU - Graur Daniel

00:03 - 4 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, Kubki po tancam Yuvenaly 1 (do 10 let) Samba, Final

  • 5 - Volodina Mariya (157)
  • 7 - Prihod'ko Milana (168)
  • 1 - Prodan Ketelina (170)
  • 4 - Grebneva Valeriya (230)
  • 3 - Tyurina Polina (240)
  • 2 - Berko Viktoriya (242)
  • 6 - Bakumenko Ekaterina (249)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleSamba
LSKJAU11-21-31-41-51-61-7P
515754666---12555
716877575----2257
11701111155555551
423035452-1235554
324042334-1355553
224223243-2455552
624966727-1111356

Judges

L - Azizov Marat
S - Arakelyan Lyusine
K - Balanda Sergey
J - Volkov Vadim
AU - Graur Daniel

00:03 - 4 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, Kubki po tancam Yuvenaly 1 (do 10 let) Rumba, 1/2 final

  • 1 - Prodan Ketelina (170)
  • 1 - Agaronyan Innessa (232)
  • 3 - Tyurina Polina (240)
  • 3 - Grebneva Valeriya (230)
  • 5 - Bakumenko Ekaterina (249)
  • 5 - Volodina Mariya (157)
  • 7 - Golubenko Anna (257)
  • 7 - Yudina Mariya (269)
  • 7 - Prihod'ko Milana (168)
  • 10 - Suvyrina Ul'yana (204)
  • 10 - Timoshenko Valeriya (166)
  • 10 - Luzina Anastasiya (193)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleRСумма
LSKJAUС
1170×××××55
1232×××××55
3240××××44
3230××××44
5249×××33
5157×××33
7257××22
7269××22
7168××22
1020400
1016600
1019300

Judges

L - Azizov Marat
S - Arakelyan Lyusine
K - Balanda Sergey
J - Volkov Vadim
AU - Graur Daniel

00:03 - 4 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, Kubki po tancam Yuvenaly 1 (do 10 let) Rumba, Final

  • 5 - Volodina Mariya (157)
  • 1 - Prodan Ketelina (170)
  • 3 - Grebneva Valeriya (230)
  • 2 - Agaronyan Innessa (232)
  • 4 - Tyurina Polina (240)
  • 6 - Bakumenko Ekaterina (249)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleRumba
LSKJAU11-21-31-41-51-6P
515765564---1355
1170121114555551
323034223-245553
2232213521344552
424043445--14554
624956636--11256

Judges

L - Azizov Marat
S - Arakelyan Lyusine
K - Balanda Sergey
J - Volkov Vadim
AU - Graur Daniel

00:03 - 4 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, Kubki po tancam Yuvenaly 1 (do 10 let) Jive, Final

  • 4 - Volodina Mariya (157)
  • 2 - Prihod'ko Milana (168)
  • 3 - Grebneva Valeriya (230)
  • 1 - Berko Viktoriya (242)
  • 5 - Golubenko Anna (257)
  • 6 - Yudina Mariya (269)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleJive
JIHGC11-21-31-41-51-6P
415745435--13554
2168215521333552
323033223-255553
1242121114555551
525754364--13455
626966646---1156

Judges

J - Volkov Vadim
I - Didenko Vitaliy
H - Pronina Natal'ya
G - Sulimenko Vitaliy
C - Frolova Marina

00:03 - 4 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, Kubki po tancam Yuvenaly 1 (do 10 let) Polka, Final

  • 2 - Shelkunova Anna (199)
  • 3 - Kureneva Alla (211)
  • 1 - Bezhenar' Valeriya (214)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCouplePolka
LSKJAU11-21-3P
2199332211352
321122333-253
1214111124551

Judges

L - Azizov Marat
S - Arakelyan Lyusine
K - Balanda Sergey
J - Volkov Vadim
AU - Graur Daniel

00:03 - 4 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, Kubki po tancam Yuvenaly 1 (do 10 let) Waltz, Final

  • 5 - Mazur Alisa - Todos'ev Andrey (154)
  • 3 - Stepanova Al'bina - Golovushkin Vadim (167)
  • 4 - Gleb Zaycev - Tyurina Polina (174)
  • 1 - Klimova Ul'yana - Solov'ev Makar (206)
  • 6 - Panina Polina - Polischuk Kirill (261)
  • 2 - Rafieva Mar'yam - Matvey Trunov (264)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleWaltz
IHGFDCB11-21-31-41-51-6P
51545646655---1475
31673334532-156773
41744423343-147774
120612511144556771
62616565466---1376
226421122213777772

Judges

I - Didenko Vitaliy
H - Pronina Natal'ya
G - Sulimenko Vitaliy
F - Syzranceva Yuliya
D - Tishina Viktoriya
C - Frolova Marina
B - Hibovskaya Larisa

00:03 - 4 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, Kubki po tancam Yuvenaly 1 (do 10 let) Quickstep, Final

  • 5 - Mazur Alisa - Todos'ev Andrey (154)
  • 4 - Stepanova Al'bina - Golovushkin Vadim (167)
  • 3 - Gleb Zaycev - Tyurina Polina (174)
  • 1 - Babaylova Ul'yana - Gorohovskiy-Zeps Timofey (262)
  • 2 - Rafieva Mar'yam - Matvey Trunov (264)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleQuickstep
IHGFDCB11-21-31-41-5P
51545555555----75
41672434444-12774
31744343331115773
12623112113457771
22641221222277772

Judges

I - Didenko Vitaliy
H - Pronina Natal'ya
G - Sulimenko Vitaliy
F - Syzranceva Yuliya
D - Tishina Viktoriya
C - Frolova Marina
B - Hibovskaya Larisa

00:03 - 4 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, Kubki po tancam Yuvenaly 1 (do 10 let) Cha Cha Cha, Final

  • 6 - Mazur Alisa - Todos'ev Andrey (154)
  • 5 - Stepanova Al'bina - Golovushkin Vadim (167)
  • 3 - Gleb Zaycev - Tyurina Polina (174)
  • 7 - Panina Polina - Polischuk Kirill (261)
  • 1 - Babaylova Ul'yana - Gorohovskiy-Zeps Timofey (262)
  • 2 - Rafieva Mar'yam - Matvey Trunov (264)
  • 4 - Zaharkin Vsevolod - Popova Aleksandra (265)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleCha-cha-cha
IHGFDCB11-21-31-41-51-61-7P
61546766467---11576
51674534545--147775
3174534325112457773
72617675676----1477
1262311111455677771
2264122233215777772
42652457723-2345574

Judges

I - Didenko Vitaliy
H - Pronina Natal'ya
G - Sulimenko Vitaliy
F - Syzranceva Yuliya
D - Tishina Viktoriya
C - Frolova Marina
B - Hibovskaya Larisa

00:03 - 4 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, Kubki po tancam Yuvenaly 1 (do 10 let) Samba, Final

  • 4 - Gleb Zaycev - Tyurina Polina (174)
  • 1 - Berko Viktoriya - Kukosh Erik (235)
  • 3 - Babaylova Ul'yana - Gorohovskiy-Zeps Timofey (262)
  • 2 - Rafieva Mar'yam - Matvey Trunov (264)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleSamba
IHGFDCB11-21-31-4P
41744444344--174
1235111122157771
3262323311323773
22642322432-4672

Judges

I - Didenko Vitaliy
H - Pronina Natal'ya
G - Sulimenko Vitaliy
F - Syzranceva Yuliya
D - Tishina Viktoriya
C - Frolova Marina
B - Hibovskaya Larisa

00:03 - 4 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, Kubki po tancam Yuvenaly 1 (do 10 let) Rumba, Final

  • 4 - Gleb Zaycev - Tyurina Polina (174)
  • 1 - Berko Viktoriya - Kukosh Erik (235)
  • 2 - Rafieva Mar'yam - Matvey Trunov (264)
  • 3 - Zaharkin Vsevolod - Popova Aleksandra (265)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleRumba
IHGFDCB11-21-31-4P
41744433442-1374
1235111111177771
22643222224-5672
32652344333-1573

Judges

I - Didenko Vitaliy
H - Pronina Natal'ya
G - Sulimenko Vitaliy
F - Syzranceva Yuliya
D - Tishina Viktoriya
C - Frolova Marina
B - Hibovskaya Larisa

00:03 - 4 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, Kubki po tancam Yuvenaly 1 (do 10 let) Jive, Final

  • 6 - Mazur Alisa - Todos'ev Andrey (154)
  • 3 - Stepanova Al'bina - Golovushkin Vadim (167)
  • 4 - Gleb Zaycev - Tyurina Polina (174)
  • 1 - Klimova Ul'yana - Solov'ev Makar (206)
  • 7 - Panina Polina - Polischuk Kirill (261)
  • 2 - Rafieva Mar'yam - Matvey Trunov (264)
  • 5 - Zaharkin Vsevolod - Popova Aleksandra (265)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleJive
IHGFDCB11-21-31-41-51-61-7P
61546665467---12676
31672323342-3677773
4174545425112247774
1206123111445677771
72617777575----2277
2264411262624455772
52653546733--345675

Judges

I - Didenko Vitaliy
H - Pronina Natal'ya
G - Sulimenko Vitaliy
F - Syzranceva Yuliya
D - Tishina Viktoriya
C - Frolova Marina
B - Hibovskaya Larisa

00:03 - 4 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, Kubki po tancam Yuvenaly 1 (do 10 let) Polka, Final

  • 1 - Kolchkova Margarita - Bazarskiy Artem (215)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCouplePolka
IHGFDCB1P
1215111111171

Judges

I - Didenko Vitaliy
H - Pronina Natal'ya
G - Sulimenko Vitaliy
F - Syzranceva Yuliya
D - Tishina Viktoriya
C - Frolova Marina
B - Hibovskaya Larisa

00:03 - 4 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, Super Kubok Yuvenaly 1 (do 10 let) 3 tanca (W+Ch+Plk), Final

  • 1 - Volkova Polina (178)
  • 5 - Shelkunova Anna (199)
  • 4 - Kureneva Alla (211)
  • 2 - Bezhenar' Valeriya (214)
  • 3 - Kolchkova Margarita (237)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleWaltzCha-cha-chaPolka
LSKJAU11-21-31-41-5PLSKJAU11-21-31-41-5PLSKJAU11-21-31-41-5P
1178514212334525111144445151111444451
519935545--125545545---25545545---255
421124254-2245423453-1345424354-12454
2214121123555511223214555212222155552
323743333--455334324-1355333433--4553

Judges

L - Azizov Marat
S - Arakelyan Lyusine
K - Balanda Sergey
J - Volkov Vadim
AU - Graur Daniel

00:03 - 4 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, Super Kubok Yuvenaly 1 (do 10 let) 4 tanca (W+Q+Ch+J), Final

  • 1 - Copa Medelina (209)
  • 2 - Ivkina Anastasiya (260)
  • 3 - Taran Darina (267)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleWaltzSamCh-ChJiv
LSKJAU11-21-3PLSKJAU11-21-3PLSKJAU11-21-3PLSKJAU11-21-3P
1209312113451211213551211114551111115551
226012122255212212255212222155222222-552
326723333-15333333--5333333--5333333--53

Judges

L - Azizov Marat
S - Arakelyan Lyusine
K - Balanda Sergey
J - Volkov Vadim
AU - Graur Daniel

00:03 - 4 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, Super Kubok Yuvenaly 1 (do 10 let) 5 tancev (W+Q+Ch+R+J), Final

  • 2 - Volodina Mariya (157)
  • 6 - Timoshenko Valeriya (166)
  • 3 - Prihod'ko Milana (168)
  • 7 - Luzina Anastasiya (193)
  • 1 - Copa Medelina (209)
  • 5 - Vasil'eva Kseniya (219)
  • 4 - Bakumenko Ekaterina (249)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleWaltzQuickstepSamCh-ChJiv
LSKJAU11-21-31-41-51-61-7PLSKJAU11-21-31-41-51-61-7PLSKJAU11-21-31-41-51-61-7PLSKJAU11-21-31-41-51-61-7PLSKJAU11-21-31-41-51-61-7P
2157321431245555235774--12335623272-344445232372-244445235267-1223454
616667655----245644662-113355534734--24445463756--11245663674--122456
316825336-133455352235-233555347425-113445554533--23555424432-2355552
719376767-----25766547---1245775666----145777667-----25776545---13455
120911211455555511112145555551111414445555111121455555511111155555551
521953472-123445573453--23445462557-111345645245-113555452353-1335553
424944524-114555427316123334525631311334553264141224455347726-1122357

Judges

L - Azizov Marat
S - Arakelyan Lyusine
K - Balanda Sergey
J - Volkov Vadim
AU - Graur Daniel

00:03 - 4 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, Super Kubok Yuvenaly 1 (do 10 let) 3 tanca (W+Ch+Plk), Final

  • 1 - Kolchkova Margarita - Bazarskiy Artem (215)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleWaltzCha-cha-chaPolka
IHGFDCB1PIHGFDCB1PIHGFDCB1P
1215111111171111111171111111171

Judges

I - Didenko Vitaliy
H - Pronina Natal'ya
G - Sulimenko Vitaliy
F - Syzranceva Yuliya
D - Tishina Viktoriya
C - Frolova Marina
B - Hibovskaya Larisa

00:03 - 4 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, Super Kubok Yuvenaly 1 (do 10 let) 4 tanca (W+Q+Ch+J), Final

  • 1 - Klimova Ul'yana - Solov'ev Makar (206)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleWaltzSamCh-ChJiv
IHGFDCB1PIHGFDCB1PIHGFDCB1PIHGFDCB1P
1206111111171111111171111111171111111171

Judges

I - Didenko Vitaliy
H - Pronina Natal'ya
G - Sulimenko Vitaliy
F - Syzranceva Yuliya
D - Tishina Viktoriya
C - Frolova Marina
B - Hibovskaya Larisa

00:03 - 4 otdelenie, Nachinayuschie, Super Kubok Yuvenaly 1 (do 10 let) 5 tancev (W+Q+Ch+R+J), Final

  • 3 - Gleb Zaycev - Tyurina Polina (174)
  • 1 - Babaylova Ul'yana - Gorohovskiy-Zeps Timofey (262)
  • 2 - Rafieva Mar'yam - Matvey Trunov (264)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleWaltzQuickstepSamCh-ChJiv
IHGFDCB11-21-3PIHGFDCB11-21-3PIHGFDCB11-21-3PIHGFDCB11-21-3PIHGFDCB11-21-3P
31743333332-1733333333--733333332-1733333332-1733333332-173
12622222213167222211114771111111177711111111777122211114771
226411111216771111222237722222223-6722222223-67211122233672

Judges

I - Didenko Vitaliy
H - Pronina Natal'ya
G - Sulimenko Vitaliy
F - Syzranceva Yuliya
D - Tishina Viktoriya
C - Frolova Marina
B - Hibovskaya Larisa