Результаты «MOSCOW OPEN CUP by HAYATT Regency, Moscow, 2022»
13 November, 2022
13:00 - [1] - Single Standard, Waltz, Bronze Open, A, Final
- 1 - Ross Ol`ga - Makarov Andrey (1)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Waltz |
---|
A | J | I | H | E | 1 | D |
---|
1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | |
---|
Judges
A - Divcov Dmitriy |
J - Lebedev Aleksandr |
I - Samoylova Evgeniya |
H - Teplenko Polina |
E - Balaev Dmitriy |
13:00 - [1] - Single Standard, Waltz, Gold Open, A, Final
- 1 - Kurt Kristina - Konoval`cev Sergey (39)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Waltz |
---|
A | J | I | H | E | 1 | D |
---|
1 | 39 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | |
---|
Judges
A - Divcov Dmitriy |
J - Lebedev Aleksandr |
I - Samoylova Evgeniya |
H - Teplenko Polina |
E - Balaev Dmitriy |
13:00 - [1] - Single Standard, Waltz, Bronze Open, B, Final
- 1 - Logvinova Ol`ga - Orlov Evgeniy (24)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Waltz |
---|
A | J | I | H | E | 1 | D |
---|
1 | 24 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | |
---|
Judges
A - Divcov Dmitriy |
J - Lebedev Aleksandr |
I - Samoylova Evgeniya |
H - Teplenko Polina |
E - Balaev Dmitriy |
13:00 - [1] - Single Standard, Waltz, Silver Open, B, Final
- 1 - Verzilova Mariya - Chubanov Dmitriy (9)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Waltz |
---|
A | J | I | H | E | 1 | D |
---|
1 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | |
---|
Judges
A - Divcov Dmitriy |
J - Lebedev Aleksandr |
I - Samoylova Evgeniya |
H - Teplenko Polina |
E - Balaev Dmitriy |
13:01 - [2] - Single Standard, Tango, Bronze Open, A, Final
- 1 - Ross Ol`ga - Makarov Andrey (1)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Tango |
---|
A | J | I | H | E | 1 | D |
---|
1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | |
---|
Judges
A - Divcov Dmitriy |
J - Lebedev Aleksandr |
I - Samoylova Evgeniya |
H - Teplenko Polina |
E - Balaev Dmitriy |
13:01 - [2] - Single Standard, Tango, Gold Open, A, Final
- 1 - Kurt Kristina - Konoval`cev Sergey (39)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Tango |
---|
A | J | I | H | E | 1 | D |
---|
1 | 39 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | |
---|
Judges
A - Divcov Dmitriy |
J - Lebedev Aleksandr |
I - Samoylova Evgeniya |
H - Teplenko Polina |
E - Balaev Dmitriy |
13:01 - [2] - Single Standard, Tango, Bronze Open, B, Final
- 1 - Logvinova Ol`ga - Orlov Evgeniy (24)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Tango |
---|
A | J | I | H | E | 1 | D |
---|
1 | 24 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | |
---|
Judges
A - Divcov Dmitriy |
J - Lebedev Aleksandr |
I - Samoylova Evgeniya |
H - Teplenko Polina |
E - Balaev Dmitriy |
13:01 - [2] - Single Standard, Tango, Silver Open, B, Final
- 1 - Verzilova Mariya - Chubanov Dmitriy (9)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Tango |
---|
A | J | I | H | E | 1 | D |
---|
1 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | |
---|
Judges
A - Divcov Dmitriy |
J - Lebedev Aleksandr |
I - Samoylova Evgeniya |
H - Teplenko Polina |
E - Balaev Dmitriy |
13:03 - [3] - Single Standard, V. Waltz, Bronze Open, A, Final
- 1 - Ross Ol`ga - Makarov Andrey (1)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | V. Waltz |
---|
A | J | I | H | E | 1 | D |
---|
1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | |
---|
Judges
A - Divcov Dmitriy |
J - Lebedev Aleksandr |
I - Samoylova Evgeniya |
H - Teplenko Polina |
E - Balaev Dmitriy |
13:03 - [3] - Single Standard, V. Waltz, Gold Open, A, Final
- 1 - Kurt Kristina - Konoval`cev Sergey (39)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | V. Waltz |
---|
A | J | I | H | E | 1 | D |
---|
1 | 39 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | |
---|
Judges
A - Divcov Dmitriy |
J - Lebedev Aleksandr |
I - Samoylova Evgeniya |
H - Teplenko Polina |
E - Balaev Dmitriy |
13:03 - [3] - Single Standard, V. Waltz, Silver Open, B, Final
- 1 - Verzilova Mariya - Chubanov Dmitriy (9)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | V. Waltz |
---|
A | J | I | H | E | 1 | D |
---|
1 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | |
---|
Judges
A - Divcov Dmitriy |
J - Lebedev Aleksandr |
I - Samoylova Evgeniya |
H - Teplenko Polina |
E - Balaev Dmitriy |
13:05 - [4] - Single Standard, Foxtrot, Bronze Open, A, Final
- 1 - Ross Ol`ga - Makarov Andrey (1)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Foxtrot |
---|
A | J | I | H | E | 1 | D |
---|
1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | |
---|
Judges
A - Divcov Dmitriy |
J - Lebedev Aleksandr |
I - Samoylova Evgeniya |
H - Teplenko Polina |
E - Balaev Dmitriy |
13:05 - [4] - Single Standard, Foxtrot, Gold Open, A, Final
- 1 - Kurt Kristina - Konoval`cev Sergey (39)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Foxtrot |
---|
A | J | I | H | E | 1 | D |
---|
1 | 39 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | |
---|
Judges
A - Divcov Dmitriy |
J - Lebedev Aleksandr |
I - Samoylova Evgeniya |
H - Teplenko Polina |
E - Balaev Dmitriy |
13:05 - [4] - Single Standard, Foxtrot, Bronze Open, B, Final
- 1 - Logvinova Ol`ga - Orlov Evgeniy (24)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Foxtrot |
---|
A | J | I | H | E | 1 | D |
---|
1 | 24 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | |
---|
Judges
A - Divcov Dmitriy |
J - Lebedev Aleksandr |
I - Samoylova Evgeniya |
H - Teplenko Polina |
E - Balaev Dmitriy |
13:05 - [4] - Single Standard, Foxtrot, Silver Open, B, Final
- 1 - Verzilova Mariya - Chubanov Dmitriy (9)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Foxtrot |
---|
A | J | I | H | E | 1 | D |
---|
1 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | |
---|
Judges
A - Divcov Dmitriy |
J - Lebedev Aleksandr |
I - Samoylova Evgeniya |
H - Teplenko Polina |
E - Balaev Dmitriy |
13:06 - [5] - Single Standard, Quickstep, Bronze Open, A, Final
- 1 - Ross Ol`ga - Makarov Andrey (1)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Quickstep |
---|
A | J | I | H | E | 1 | D |
---|
1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | |
---|
Judges
A - Divcov Dmitriy |
J - Lebedev Aleksandr |
I - Samoylova Evgeniya |
H - Teplenko Polina |
E - Balaev Dmitriy |
13:06 - [5] - Single Standard, Quickstep, Gold Open, A, Final
- 1 - Kurt Kristina - Konoval`cev Sergey (39)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Quickstep |
---|
A | J | I | H | E | 1 | D |
---|
1 | 39 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | |
---|
Judges
A - Divcov Dmitriy |
J - Lebedev Aleksandr |
I - Samoylova Evgeniya |
H - Teplenko Polina |
E - Balaev Dmitriy |
13:06 - [5] - Single Standard, Quickstep, Bronze Open, B, Final
- 1 - Logvinova Ol`ga - Orlov Evgeniy (24)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Quickstep |
---|
A | J | I | H | E | 1 | D |
---|
1 | 24 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | |
---|
Judges
A - Divcov Dmitriy |
J - Lebedev Aleksandr |
I - Samoylova Evgeniya |
H - Teplenko Polina |
E - Balaev Dmitriy |
13:06 - [5] - Single Standard, Quickstep, Silver Open, B, Final
- 1 - Verzilova Mariya - Chubanov Dmitriy (9)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Quickstep |
---|
A | J | I | H | E | 1 | D |
---|
1 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | |
---|
Judges
A - Divcov Dmitriy |
J - Lebedev Aleksandr |
I - Samoylova Evgeniya |
H - Teplenko Polina |
E - Balaev Dmitriy |
13:08 - [6] - Argentinian Tango Moscow Championship, Tango de pista Pro-am Intermediate (TS), A+B+C, Final
- 1 - Baranova Irina - Senatorov Il`ya (5)
- 2 - Martynova Irina - Balan Vitaliy (17)
- 3 - Pankova Anna - Luk`yanenkov Artem (35)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Tango Salon |
---|
A | J | I | H | E | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | D |
---|
1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | |
---|
2 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | |
---|
3 | 35 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5 | |
---|
Judges
A - Divcov Dmitriy |
J - Lebedev Aleksandr |
I - Samoylova Evgeniya |
H - Teplenko Polina |
E - Balaev Dmitriy |
13:18 - [7] - Multi Dances International 10 DANCES, Multi Dances International 10 DANCES (<45) (W+T+VW+F+Q+S+Ch+R+P+J), B, Final
- 1 - Verzilova Mariya - Chubanov Dmitriy (9)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Waltz | Tango | V. Waltz | Foxtrot | Quickstep | Samba | Cha-cha-cha | Rumba | Pasodoble | Jive |
---|
A | J | I | H | E | 1 | P | D | A | J | I | H | E | 1 | P | D | A | J | I | H | E | 1 | P | D | A | J | I | H | E | 1 | P | D | A | J | I | H | E | 1 | P | D | A | J | I | H | E | 1 | P | D | A | J | I | H | E | 1 | P | D | A | J | I | H | E | 1 | P | D | A | J | I | H | E | 1 | P | D | A | J | I | H | E | 1 | P | D |
---|
1 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | |
---|
Judges
A - Divcov Dmitriy |
J - Lebedev Aleksandr |
I - Samoylova Evgeniya |
H - Teplenko Polina |
E - Balaev Dmitriy |
13:18 - [7] - Multi Dances International Standard, Standard Bronze 4 Dances (W+T+F+Q), B, Final
- 1 - Logvinova Ol`ga - Orlov Evgeniy (24)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Waltz | Tango | Foxtrot | Quickstep |
---|
A | J | I | H | E | 1 | P | D | A | J | I | H | E | 1 | P | D | A | J | I | H | E | 1 | P | D | A | J | I | H | E | 1 | P | D |
---|
1 | 24 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | |
---|
Judges
A - Divcov Dmitriy |
J - Lebedev Aleksandr |
I - Samoylova Evgeniya |
H - Teplenko Polina |
E - Balaev Dmitriy |
13:18 - [7] - Multi Dances International Standard, Standard Bronze 5 Dances (W+T+VW+F+Q), A, Final
- 1 - Ross Ol`ga - Makarov Andrey (1)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Waltz | Tango | V. Waltz | Foxtrot | Quickstep |
---|
A | J | I | H | E | 1 | P | D | A | J | I | H | E | 1 | P | D | A | J | I | H | E | 1 | P | D | A | J | I | H | E | 1 | P | D | A | J | I | H | E | 1 | P | D |
---|
1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | |
---|
Judges
A - Divcov Dmitriy |
J - Lebedev Aleksandr |
I - Samoylova Evgeniya |
H - Teplenko Polina |
E - Balaev Dmitriy |
13:18 - [7] - Multi Dances International Standard, Standard Gold 5 Dances (W+T+VW+F+Q), A, Final
- 1 - Kurt Kristina - Konoval`cev Sergey (39)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Waltz | Tango | V. Waltz | Foxtrot | Quickstep |
---|
A | J | I | H | E | 1 | P | D | A | J | I | H | E | 1 | P | D | A | J | I | H | E | 1 | P | D | A | J | I | H | E | 1 | P | D | A | J | I | H | E | 1 | P | D |
---|
1 | 39 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | |
---|
Judges
A - Divcov Dmitriy |
J - Lebedev Aleksandr |
I - Samoylova Evgeniya |
H - Teplenko Polina |
E - Balaev Dmitriy |
13:26 - [8] - Argentinian Tango Moscow Championship, Tango vals Pro-Am Intermediate (TW), A+B+C, Final
- 1 - Martynova Irina - Balan Vitaliy (17)
- 2 - Pankova Anna - Luk`yanenkov Artem (35)
- 3 - Baranova Irina - Senatorov Il`ya (5)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Tango Waltz |
---|
A | J | I | H | E | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | D |
---|
1 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 5 | |
---|
2 | 35 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | |
---|
3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | |
---|
Judges
A - Divcov Dmitriy |
J - Lebedev Aleksandr |
I - Samoylova Evgeniya |
H - Teplenko Polina |
E - Balaev Dmitriy |
13:33 - [9] - Challenge, 4 Dance Challenge (ST) Bronze+Silver (<45) (W+T+F+Q), B, Final
- 1 - Verzilova Mariya - Chubanov Dmitriy (9)
- 2 - Gur`eva Svetlana - Korennoy Vladislav (14)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Waltz | Tango | Foxtrot | Quickstep |
---|
A | J | I | H | E | 1 | 1-2 | P | D | A | J | I | H | E | 1 | 1-2 | P | D | A | J | I | H | E | 1 | 1-2 | P | D | A | J | I | H | E | 1 | 1-2 | P | D |
---|
1 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1 | | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1 | |
---|
2 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | 5 | 2 | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | 5 | 2 | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | 5 | 2 | |
---|
Judges
A - Divcov Dmitriy |
J - Lebedev Aleksandr |
I - Samoylova Evgeniya |
H - Teplenko Polina |
E - Balaev Dmitriy |
13:40 - [10] - Argentinian Tango Moscow Championship, Tango milonga Pro-Am Intermediate (M), A+B+C, Final
- 1 - Pankova Anna - Luk`yanenkov Artem (35)
- 2 - Baranova Irina - Senatorov Il`ya (5)
- 3 - Martynova Irina - Balan Vitaliy (17)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Milonga |
---|
A | J | I | H | E | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | D |
---|
1 | 35 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | |
---|
2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | |
---|
3 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5 | |
---|
Judges
A - Divcov Dmitriy |
J - Lebedev Aleksandr |
I - Samoylova Evgeniya |
H - Teplenko Polina |
E - Balaev Dmitriy |
13:47 - [11] - Single Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Bronze Open, C, Final
- 1 - Ovcharova Inna - Hodenko Aleksandr (18)
- 2 - Minko Anatoliy - Slobodyan Mariya (27)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Cha-cha-cha |
---|
G | F | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | D |
---|
1 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | |
---|
2 | 27 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | 5 | |
---|
Judges
G - Polyakov Aleksandr |
F - Zoltarevskiy Aleksey |
D - Klokotova Anastasiya |
C - Karpov Anton |
B - Nikolaeva Ol`ga |
13:49 - [12] - Single Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Bronze Open, B, Final
- 1 - Tokareva Marina - Pastushok Stanislav (15)
- 2 - Natal`ya Cherkasova - Filichkin Ivan (32)
- 3 - Sharopataya Aleksandra - Zhurkin Sergey (21)
- 4 - Logvinova Ol`ga - Orlov Evgeniy (24)
- 5 - Demyashova Evgeniya - Medyankin Semen (4)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Cha-cha-cha |
---|
G | F | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | D |
---|
1 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |
---|
2 | 32 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |
---|
3 | 21 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | - | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | |
---|
4 | 24 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | |
---|
5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 5 | |
---|
Judges
G - Polyakov Aleksandr |
F - Zoltarevskiy Aleksey |
D - Klokotova Anastasiya |
C - Karpov Anton |
B - Nikolaeva Ol`ga |
13:50 - [13] - Single Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Silver Open, C, Final
- 1 - Ovcharova Inna - Hodenko Aleksandr (18)
- 2 - Minko Anatoliy - Slobodyan Mariya (27)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Cha-cha-cha |
---|
G | F | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | D |
---|
1 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | |
---|
2 | 27 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | 5 | |
---|
Judges
G - Polyakov Aleksandr |
F - Zoltarevskiy Aleksey |
D - Klokotova Anastasiya |
C - Karpov Anton |
B - Nikolaeva Ol`ga |
13:50 - [13] - Single Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Silver Open, B, Final
- 1 - Titova Marina - Laba Nikita (2)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Cha-cha-cha |
---|
G | F | D | C | B | 1 | D |
---|
1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | |
---|
Judges
G - Polyakov Aleksandr |
F - Zoltarevskiy Aleksey |
D - Klokotova Anastasiya |
C - Karpov Anton |
B - Nikolaeva Ol`ga |
13:50 - [13] - Single Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Silver Open, A, Final
- 1 - Alpatova Yuliya - Kulikov Egor (40)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Cha-cha-cha |
---|
G | F | D | C | B | 1 | D |
---|
1 | 40 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | |
---|
Judges
G - Polyakov Aleksandr |
F - Zoltarevskiy Aleksey |
D - Klokotova Anastasiya |
C - Karpov Anton |
B - Nikolaeva Ol`ga |
13:52 - [14] - Single Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Gold Open, B, Final
- 1 - Dolina Elena - Orlov Evgeniy (11)
- 2 - Kiriukhina Irina - Nemov Kirill (20)
- 3 - Morgul`chik Elizaveta - Piskovackiy Konstantin (13)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Cha-cha-cha |
---|
G | F | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | D |
---|
1 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | |
---|
2 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | |
---|
3 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | - | 1 | 5 | |
---|
Judges
G - Polyakov Aleksandr |
F - Zoltarevskiy Aleksey |
D - Klokotova Anastasiya |
C - Karpov Anton |
B - Nikolaeva Ol`ga |
13:54 - [15] - Single Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Gold Open, A, Final
- 1 - Zhulina Natal`ya - Fedchenko Rostislav (31)
- 2 - Gadeckaya Dar`ya - Artem Makarov (16)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Cha-cha-cha |
---|
G | F | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | D |
---|
1 | 31 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | |
---|
2 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | 5 | |
---|
Judges
G - Polyakov Aleksandr |
F - Zoltarevskiy Aleksey |
D - Klokotova Anastasiya |
C - Karpov Anton |
B - Nikolaeva Ol`ga |
13:55 - [16] - Single Latin, Samba, Bronze Open, C, Final
- 1 - Ovcharova Inna - Hodenko Aleksandr (18)
- 2 - Minko Anatoliy - Slobodyan Mariya (27)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Samba |
---|
G | F | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | D |
---|
1 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | |
---|
2 | 27 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | |
---|
Judges
G - Polyakov Aleksandr |
F - Zoltarevskiy Aleksey |
D - Klokotova Anastasiya |
C - Karpov Anton |
B - Nikolaeva Ol`ga |
13:57 - [17] - Single Latin, Samba, Bronze Open, B, Final
- 1 - Tokareva Marina - Pastushok Stanislav (15)
- 2 - Natal`ya Cherkasova - Filichkin Ivan (32)
- 3 - Sharopataya Aleksandra - Zhurkin Sergey (21)
- 4 - Logvinova Ol`ga - Orlov Evgeniy (24)
- 5 - Demyashova Evgeniya - Medyankin Semen (4)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Samba |
---|
G | F | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | D |
---|
1 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |
---|
2 | 32 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |
---|
3 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 4 | - | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |
---|
4 | 24 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3 | - | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | |
---|
5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | 1 | 5 | |
---|
Judges
G - Polyakov Aleksandr |
F - Zoltarevskiy Aleksey |
D - Klokotova Anastasiya |
C - Karpov Anton |
B - Nikolaeva Ol`ga |
13:59 - [18] - Single Latin, Samba, Silver Open, C, Final
- 1 - Ovcharova Inna - Hodenko Aleksandr (18)
- 2 - Minko Anatoliy - Slobodyan Mariya (27)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Samba |
---|
G | F | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | D |
---|
1 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | |
---|
2 | 27 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | |
---|
Judges
G - Polyakov Aleksandr |
F - Zoltarevskiy Aleksey |
D - Klokotova Anastasiya |
C - Karpov Anton |
B - Nikolaeva Ol`ga |
13:59 - [18] - Single Latin, Samba, Silver Open, B, Final
- 1 - Titova Marina - Laba Nikita (2)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Samba |
---|
G | F | D | C | B | 1 | D |
---|
1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | |
---|
Judges
G - Polyakov Aleksandr |
F - Zoltarevskiy Aleksey |
D - Klokotova Anastasiya |
C - Karpov Anton |
B - Nikolaeva Ol`ga |
13:59 - [18] - Single Latin, Samba, Silver Open, A, Final
- 1 - Alpatova Yuliya - Kulikov Egor (40)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Samba |
---|
G | F | D | C | B | 1 | D |
---|
1 | 40 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | |
---|
Judges
G - Polyakov Aleksandr |
F - Zoltarevskiy Aleksey |
D - Klokotova Anastasiya |
C - Karpov Anton |
B - Nikolaeva Ol`ga |
14:00 - [19] - Single Latin, Samba, Gold Open, B, Final
- 1 - Dolina Elena - Orlov Evgeniy (11)
- 2 - Kiriukhina Irina - Nemov Kirill (20)
- 3 - Morgul`chik Elizaveta - Piskovackiy Konstantin (13)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Samba |
---|
G | F | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | D |
---|
1 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |
---|
2 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | 5 | 5 | |
---|
3 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | - | - | 5 | |
---|
Judges
G - Polyakov Aleksandr |
F - Zoltarevskiy Aleksey |
D - Klokotova Anastasiya |
C - Karpov Anton |
B - Nikolaeva Ol`ga |
14:02 - [20] - Single Latin, Samba, Gold Open, A, Final
- 1 - Zhulina Natal`ya - Fedchenko Rostislav (31)
- 2 - Gadeckaya Dar`ya - Artem Makarov (16)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Samba |
---|
G | F | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | D |
---|
1 | 31 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | |
---|
2 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | 5 | |
---|
Judges
G - Polyakov Aleksandr |
F - Zoltarevskiy Aleksey |
D - Klokotova Anastasiya |
C - Karpov Anton |
B - Nikolaeva Ol`ga |
14:04 - [21] - Single Latin, Rumba, Bronze Open, C, Final
- 1 - Ovcharova Inna - Hodenko Aleksandr (18)
- 2 - Minko Anatoliy - Slobodyan Mariya (27)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Rumba |
---|
G | F | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | D |
---|
1 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | |
---|
2 | 27 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | 5 | |
---|
Judges
G - Polyakov Aleksandr |
F - Zoltarevskiy Aleksey |
D - Klokotova Anastasiya |
C - Karpov Anton |
B - Nikolaeva Ol`ga |
14:05 - [22] - Single Latin, Rumba, Bronze Open, B, Final
- 1 - Tokareva Marina - Pastushok Stanislav (15)
- 2 - Natal`ya Cherkasova - Filichkin Ivan (32)
- 3 - Sharopataya Aleksandra - Zhurkin Sergey (21)
- 4 - Logvinova Ol`ga - Orlov Evgeniy (24)
- 5 - Demyashova Evgeniya - Medyankin Semen (4)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Rumba |
---|
G | F | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | D |
---|
1 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |
---|
2 | 32 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | |
---|
3 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5 | |
---|
4 | 24 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | - | - | 3 | 5 | 5 | |
---|
5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 5 | |
---|
Judges
G - Polyakov Aleksandr |
F - Zoltarevskiy Aleksey |
D - Klokotova Anastasiya |
C - Karpov Anton |
B - Nikolaeva Ol`ga |
14:07 - [23] - Single Latin, Rumba, Silver Open, C, Final
- 1 - Ovcharova Inna - Hodenko Aleksandr (18)
- 2 - Minko Anatoliy - Slobodyan Mariya (27)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Rumba |
---|
G | F | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | D |
---|
1 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | |
---|
2 | 27 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | 5 | |
---|
Judges
G - Polyakov Aleksandr |
F - Zoltarevskiy Aleksey |
D - Klokotova Anastasiya |
C - Karpov Anton |
B - Nikolaeva Ol`ga |
14:07 - [23] - Single Latin, Rumba, Silver Open, B, Final
- 1 - Titova Marina - Laba Nikita (2)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Rumba |
---|
G | F | D | C | B | 1 | D |
---|
1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | |
---|
Judges
G - Polyakov Aleksandr |
F - Zoltarevskiy Aleksey |
D - Klokotova Anastasiya |
C - Karpov Anton |
B - Nikolaeva Ol`ga |
14:07 - [23] - Single Latin, Rumba, Silver Open, A, Final
- 1 - Alpatova Yuliya - Kulikov Egor (40)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Rumba |
---|
G | F | D | C | B | 1 | D |
---|
1 | 40 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | |
---|
Judges
G - Polyakov Aleksandr |
F - Zoltarevskiy Aleksey |
D - Klokotova Anastasiya |
C - Karpov Anton |
B - Nikolaeva Ol`ga |
14:09 - [24] - Single Latin, Rumba, Gold Open, B, Final
- 1 - Dolina Elena - Orlov Evgeniy (11)
- 2 - Kiriukhina Irina - Nemov Kirill (20)
- 3 - Morgul`chik Elizaveta - Piskovackiy Konstantin (13)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Rumba |
---|
G | F | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | D |
---|
1 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5 | |
---|
2 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | |
---|
3 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | - | 1 | 5 | |
---|
Judges
G - Polyakov Aleksandr |
F - Zoltarevskiy Aleksey |
D - Klokotova Anastasiya |
C - Karpov Anton |
B - Nikolaeva Ol`ga |
14:10 - [25] - Single Latin, Rumba, Gold Open, A, Final
- 1 - Zhulina Natal`ya - Fedchenko Rostislav (31)
- 2 - Gadeckaya Dar`ya - Artem Makarov (16)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Rumba |
---|
G | F | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | D |
---|
1 | 31 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | |
---|
2 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | 5 | |
---|
Judges
G - Polyakov Aleksandr |
F - Zoltarevskiy Aleksey |
D - Klokotova Anastasiya |
C - Karpov Anton |
B - Nikolaeva Ol`ga |
14:12 - [26] - Single Latin, Pasodoble, Gold Open, B, Final
- 1 - Dolina Elena - Orlov Evgeniy (11)
- 2 - Kiriukhina Irina - Nemov Kirill (20)
- 3 - Morgul`chik Elizaveta - Piskovackiy Konstantin (13)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Pasodoble |
---|
G | F | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | D |
---|
1 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | |
---|
2 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | |
---|
3 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | - | - | 5 | |
---|
Judges
G - Polyakov Aleksandr |
F - Zoltarevskiy Aleksey |
D - Klokotova Anastasiya |
C - Karpov Anton |
B - Nikolaeva Ol`ga |
14:14 - [27] - Single Latin, Pasodoble, Bronze Open, B, Final
- 1 - Tokareva Marina - Pastushok Stanislav (15)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Pasodoble |
---|
G | F | D | C | B | 1 | D |
---|
1 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | |
---|
Judges
G - Polyakov Aleksandr |
F - Zoltarevskiy Aleksey |
D - Klokotova Anastasiya |
C - Karpov Anton |
B - Nikolaeva Ol`ga |
14:14 - [27] - Single Latin, Pasodoble, Silver Open, B, Final
- 1 - Titova Marina - Laba Nikita (2)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Pasodoble |
---|
G | F | D | C | B | 1 | D |
---|
1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | |
---|
Judges
G - Polyakov Aleksandr |
F - Zoltarevskiy Aleksey |
D - Klokotova Anastasiya |
C - Karpov Anton |
B - Nikolaeva Ol`ga |
14:14 - [27] - Single Latin, Pasodoble, Gold Open, A, Final
- 1 - Zhulina Natal`ya - Fedchenko Rostislav (31)
- 2 - Gadeckaya Dar`ya - Artem Makarov (16)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Pasodoble |
---|
G | F | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | D |
---|
1 | 31 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | |
---|
2 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | 5 | |
---|
Judges
G - Polyakov Aleksandr |
F - Zoltarevskiy Aleksey |
D - Klokotova Anastasiya |
C - Karpov Anton |
B - Nikolaeva Ol`ga |
14:14 - [27] - Single Latin, Pasodoble, Silver Open, A, Final
- 1 - Alpatova Yuliya - Kulikov Egor (40)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Pasodoble |
---|
G | F | D | C | B | 1 | D |
---|
1 | 40 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | |
---|
Judges
G - Polyakov Aleksandr |
F - Zoltarevskiy Aleksey |
D - Klokotova Anastasiya |
C - Karpov Anton |
B - Nikolaeva Ol`ga |
14:16 - [28] - Single Latin, Jive, Bronze Open, B, Final
- 1 - Tokareva Marina - Pastushok Stanislav (15)
- 2 - Natal`ya Cherkasova - Filichkin Ivan (32)
- 3 - Sharopataya Aleksandra - Zhurkin Sergey (21)
- 4 - Logvinova Ol`ga - Orlov Evgeniy (24)
- 5 - Demyashova Evgeniya - Medyankin Semen (4)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Jive |
---|
G | F | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | D |
---|
1 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |
---|
2 | 32 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |
---|
3 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 4 | - | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |
---|
4 | 24 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2 | - | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | |
---|
5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | 1 | 5 | |
---|
Judges
G - Polyakov Aleksandr |
F - Zoltarevskiy Aleksey |
D - Klokotova Anastasiya |
C - Karpov Anton |
B - Nikolaeva Ol`ga |
14:18 - [29] - Single Latin, Jive, Gold Open, B, Final
- 1 - Dolina Elena - Orlov Evgeniy (11)
- 2 - Kiriukhina Irina - Nemov Kirill (20)
- 3 - Morgul`chik Elizaveta - Piskovackiy Konstantin (13)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Jive |
---|
G | F | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | D |
---|
1 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | |
---|
2 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | |
---|
3 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | - | - | 5 | |
---|
Judges
G - Polyakov Aleksandr |
F - Zoltarevskiy Aleksey |
D - Klokotova Anastasiya |
C - Karpov Anton |
B - Nikolaeva Ol`ga |
14:19 - [30] - Single Latin, Jive, Silver Open, B, Final
- 1 - Titova Marina - Laba Nikita (2)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Jive |
---|
G | F | D | C | B | 1 | D |
---|
1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | |
---|
Judges
G - Polyakov Aleksandr |
F - Zoltarevskiy Aleksey |
D - Klokotova Anastasiya |
C - Karpov Anton |
B - Nikolaeva Ol`ga |
14:19 - [30] - Single Latin, Jive, Gold Open, A, Final
- 1 - Zhulina Natal`ya - Fedchenko Rostislav (31)
- 2 - Gadeckaya Dar`ya - Artem Makarov (16)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Jive |
---|
G | F | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | D |
---|
1 | 31 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | |
---|
2 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | 5 | |
---|
Judges
G - Polyakov Aleksandr |
F - Zoltarevskiy Aleksey |
D - Klokotova Anastasiya |
C - Karpov Anton |
B - Nikolaeva Ol`ga |
14:19 - [30] - Single Latin, Jive, Silver Open, A, Final
- 1 - Alpatova Yuliya - Kulikov Egor (40)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Jive |
---|
G | F | D | C | B | 1 | D |
---|
1 | 40 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | |
---|
Judges
G - Polyakov Aleksandr |
F - Zoltarevskiy Aleksey |
D - Klokotova Anastasiya |
C - Karpov Anton |
B - Nikolaeva Ol`ga |
14:21 - [31] - Multi Dances International Latin, Latin Bronze 3 Dances (Ch+S+R), C, Final
- 1 - Ovcharova Inna - Hodenko Aleksandr (18)
- 2 - Minko Anatoliy - Slobodyan Mariya (27)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Cha-cha-cha | Samba | Rumba |
---|
A | J | I | H | E | 1 | 1-2 | P | D | A | J | I | H | E | 1 | 1-2 | P | D | A | J | I | H | E | 1 | 1-2 | P | D |
---|
1 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1 | |
---|
2 | 27 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | 5 | 2 | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | 5 | 2 | |
---|
Judges
A - Divcov Dmitriy |
J - Lebedev Aleksandr |
I - Samoylova Evgeniya |
H - Teplenko Polina |
E - Balaev Dmitriy |
14:21 - [31] - Multi Dances International Latin, Latin Silver 3 Dances (Ch+S+R), B, Final
- 1 - Titova Marina - Laba Nikita (2)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Cha-cha-cha | Samba | Rumba |
---|
A | J | I | H | E | 1 | P | D | A | J | I | H | E | 1 | P | D | A | J | I | H | E | 1 | P | D |
---|
1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | |
---|
Judges
A - Divcov Dmitriy |
J - Lebedev Aleksandr |
I - Samoylova Evgeniya |
H - Teplenko Polina |
E - Balaev Dmitriy |
14:26 - [32] - Multi Dances International Latin, Latin Gold 5 Dances (Ch+S+R+P+J), B, Final
- 1 - Dolina Elena - Orlov Evgeniy (11)
- 2 - Kiriukhina Irina - Nemov Kirill (20)
- 3 - Morgul`chik Elizaveta - Piskovackiy Konstantin (13)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Cha-cha-cha | Samba | Rumba | Pasodoble | Jive |
---|
A | J | I | H | E | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | P | D | A | J | I | H | E | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | P | D | A | J | I | H | E | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | P | D | A | J | I | H | E | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | P | D | A | J | I | H | E | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | P | D |
---|
1 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1 | | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1 | | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1 | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1 | |
---|
2 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | 5 | 5 | 2 | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | 5 | 5 | 2 | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2 | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2 | | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2 | |
---|
3 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | - | - | 5 | 3 | | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | - | - | 5 | 3 | | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | - | - | 5 | 3 | | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | - | - | 5 | 3 | | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | - | - | 5 | 3 | |
---|
Judges
A - Divcov Dmitriy |
J - Lebedev Aleksandr |
I - Samoylova Evgeniya |
H - Teplenko Polina |
E - Balaev Dmitriy |
14:34 - [33] - Multi Dances International Latin, Latin Gold 4 Dances (Ch+S+R+J), C, Final
- 1 - Sokol Gustina - Shmygov Ivan (29)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Cha-cha-cha | Samba | Rumba | Jive |
---|
A | J | I | H | E | 1 | P | D | A | J | I | H | E | 1 | P | D | A | J | I | H | E | 1 | P | D | A | J | I | H | E | 1 | P | D |
---|
1 | 29 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | |
---|
Judges
A - Divcov Dmitriy |
J - Lebedev Aleksandr |
I - Samoylova Evgeniya |
H - Teplenko Polina |
E - Balaev Dmitriy |
14:34 - [33] - Multi Dances International Latin, Latin Bronze 4 Dances (Ch+S+R+J), B, Final
- 1 - Natal`ya Cherkasova - Filichkin Ivan (32)
- 2 - Sharopataya Aleksandra - Zhurkin Sergey (21)
- 3 - Logvinova Ol`ga - Orlov Evgeniy (24)
- 4 - Demyashova Evgeniya - Medyankin Semen (4)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Cha-cha-cha | Samba | Rumba | Jive |
---|
A | J | I | H | E | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | P | D | A | J | I | H | E | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | P | D | A | J | I | H | E | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | P | D | A | J | I | H | E | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | P | D |
---|
1 | 32 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3 | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1 | | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1 | |
---|
2 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1.5 | | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2 | | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | - | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2 | | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | - | 2 | 5 | 5 | 3 | |
---|
3 | 24 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1.5 | | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3 | | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 3 | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2 | |
---|
4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | - | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | - | - | 3 | 5 | 4 | | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | 5 | 4 | | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | - | - | 1 | 5 | 4 | |
---|
Judges
A - Divcov Dmitriy |
J - Lebedev Aleksandr |
I - Samoylova Evgeniya |
H - Teplenko Polina |
E - Balaev Dmitriy |
14:34 - [33] - Multi Dances International Latin, Latin Silver 4 Dances (Ch+S+R+J), B, Final
- 1 - Titova Marina - Laba Nikita (2)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Cha-cha-cha | Samba | Rumba | Jive |
---|
A | J | I | H | E | 1 | P | D | A | J | I | H | E | 1 | P | D | A | J | I | H | E | 1 | P | D | A | J | I | H | E | 1 | P | D |
---|
1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | |
---|
Judges
A - Divcov Dmitriy |
J - Lebedev Aleksandr |
I - Samoylova Evgeniya |
H - Teplenko Polina |
E - Balaev Dmitriy |
14:41 - [34] - Multi Dances International Latin, Latin Silver 3 Dances (Ch+S+R), C, Final
- 1 - Ovcharova Inna - Hodenko Aleksandr (18)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Cha-cha-cha | Samba | Rumba |
---|
A | J | I | H | E | 1 | P | D | A | J | I | H | E | 1 | P | D | A | J | I | H | E | 1 | P | D |
---|
1 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | |
---|
Judges
A - Divcov Dmitriy |
J - Lebedev Aleksandr |
I - Samoylova Evgeniya |
H - Teplenko Polina |
E - Balaev Dmitriy |
14:41 - [34] - Multi Dances International Latin, Latin Bronze 3 Dances (Ch+S+R), B, Final
- 1 - Natal`ya Cherkasova - Filichkin Ivan (32)
- 2 - Sharopataya Aleksandra - Zhurkin Sergey (21)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Cha-cha-cha | Samba | Rumba |
---|
A | J | I | H | E | 1 | 1-2 | P | D | A | J | I | H | E | 1 | 1-2 | P | D | A | J | I | H | E | 1 | 1-2 | P | D |
---|
1 | 32 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1 | | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | |
---|
2 | 21 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | 5 | 2 | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | |
---|
Judges
A - Divcov Dmitriy |
J - Lebedev Aleksandr |
I - Samoylova Evgeniya |
H - Teplenko Polina |
E - Balaev Dmitriy |
14:46 - [35] - Multi Dances International Latin, Latin Bronze 5 Dances (Ch+S+R+P+J), B, Final
- 1 - Tokareva Marina - Pastushok Stanislav (15)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Cha-cha-cha | Samba | Rumba | Pasodoble | Jive |
---|
A | J | I | H | E | 1 | P | D | A | J | I | H | E | 1 | P | D | A | J | I | H | E | 1 | P | D | A | J | I | H | E | 1 | P | D | A | J | I | H | E | 1 | P | D |
---|
1 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | |
---|
Judges
A - Divcov Dmitriy |
J - Lebedev Aleksandr |
I - Samoylova Evgeniya |
H - Teplenko Polina |
E - Balaev Dmitriy |
14:46 - [35] - Multi Dances International Latin, Latin Silver 5 Dances (Ch+S+R+P+J), B, Final
- 1 - Boyko Galina - Schennikov Artemiy (3)
- 2 - Titova Marina - Laba Nikita (2)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Cha-cha-cha | Samba | Rumba | Pasodoble | Jive |
---|
A | J | I | H | E | 1 | 1-2 | P | D | A | J | I | H | E | 1 | 1-2 | P | D | A | J | I | H | E | 1 | 1-2 | P | D | A | J | I | H | E | 1 | 1-2 | P | D | A | J | I | H | E | 1 | 1-2 | P | D |
---|
1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1 | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | |
---|
2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | |
---|
Judges
A - Divcov Dmitriy |
J - Lebedev Aleksandr |
I - Samoylova Evgeniya |
H - Teplenko Polina |
E - Balaev Dmitriy |
14:54 - [36] - Argentinian Tango Moscow Championship, Multi Dance (Tango de pista, Tango Vals, Tango milonga) Pro-Am Advanced (TS+TW+M), C, Final
- 1 - Martynova Irina - Balan Vitaliy (17)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Tango Salon | Tango Waltz | Milonga |
---|
A | J | I | H | E | 1 | P | D | A | J | I | H | E | 1 | P | D | A | J | I | H | E | 1 | P | D |
---|
1 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | |
---|
Judges
A - Divcov Dmitriy |
J - Lebedev Aleksandr |
I - Samoylova Evgeniya |
H - Teplenko Polina |
E - Balaev Dmitriy |
14:54 - [36] - Argentinian Tango Moscow Championship, Multi Dance (Tango de pista, Tango Vals, Tango milonga) Open All levels (TS+TW+M), B, Final
- 1 - Baranova Irina - Senatorov Il`ya (5)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Tango Salon | Tango Waltz | Milonga |
---|
A | J | I | H | E | 1 | P | D | A | J | I | H | E | 1 | P | D | A | J | I | H | E | 1 | P | D |
---|
1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | |
---|
Judges
A - Divcov Dmitriy |
J - Lebedev Aleksandr |
I - Samoylova Evgeniya |
H - Teplenko Polina |
E - Balaev Dmitriy |
14:54 - [36] - Argentinian Tango Moscow Championship, Multi Dance (Tango de pista, Tango Vals, Tango milonga) Pro-Am Beginner (TS+TW+M), A, Final
- 1 - Pankova Anna - Luk`yanenkov Artem (35)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Tango Salon | Tango Waltz | Milonga |
---|
A | J | I | H | E | 1 | P | D | A | J | I | H | E | 1 | P | D | A | J | I | H | E | 1 | P | D |
---|
1 | 35 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | |
---|
Judges
A - Divcov Dmitriy |
J - Lebedev Aleksandr |
I - Samoylova Evgeniya |
H - Teplenko Polina |
E - Balaev Dmitriy |
15:04 - [37] - Challenge, 4 Dance Challenge (LA) Bronze+Silver (46>) (S+Ch+R+J), B, Final
- 1 - Demyashova Evgeniya - Medyankin Semen (4)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Samba | Cha-cha-cha | Rumba | Jive |
---|
A | G | F | E | D | C | B | 1 | P | D | A | G | F | E | D | C | B | 1 | P | D | A | G | F | E | D | C | B | 1 | P | D | A | G | F | E | D | C | B | 1 | P | D |
---|
1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | |
---|
Judges
A - Divcov Dmitriy |
G - Polyakov Aleksandr |
F - Zoltarevskiy Aleksey |
E - Balaev Dmitriy |
D - Klokotova Anastasiya |
C - Karpov Anton |
B - Nikolaeva Ol`ga |
15:04 - [37] - Challenge, 4 Dance Challenge (LA) Bronze+Silver (<45) (S+Ch+R+J), B, Final
- 1 - Gradoboeva Natal`ya - Bazanov Nikita (7)
- 2 - Sharopataya Aleksandra - Zhurkin Sergey (21)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Samba | Cha-cha-cha | Rumba | Jive |
---|
A | G | F | E | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | P | D | A | G | F | E | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | P | D | A | G | F | E | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | P | D | A | G | F | E | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | P | D |
---|
1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1 | |
---|
2 | 21 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | 7 | 2 | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2 | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | 7 | 2 | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | 7 | 2 | |
---|
Judges
A - Divcov Dmitriy |
G - Polyakov Aleksandr |
F - Zoltarevskiy Aleksey |
E - Balaev Dmitriy |
D - Klokotova Anastasiya |
C - Karpov Anton |
B - Nikolaeva Ol`ga |
15:30 - [42] - Multi Dances Caribbean Mix Cuban Style, Gold Open 4 Dances (Mer+Ch+B+Sal), A, Final
- 1 - Arbash Mar`yana - Pastushok Stanislav (41)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Merenge | Cha-cha-cha | Bachata | Salsa |
---|
I | F | E | 1 | P | D | I | F | E | 1 | P | D | I | F | E | 1 | P | D | I | F | E | 1 | P | D |
---|
1 | 41 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | |
---|
Judges
I - Samoylova Evgeniya |
F - Zoltarevskiy Aleksey |
E - Balaev Dmitriy |
15:30 - [42] - Multi Dances Caribbean Mix Line Style, Bronze Open 4 Dances (Mer+Ch+B+Sal), A, Final
- 1 - Rudaya Alena - Laba Nikita (2)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Merenge | Cha-cha-cha | Bachata | Salsa |
---|
I | F | E | 1 | P | D | I | F | E | 1 | P | D | I | F | E | 1 | P | D | I | F | E | 1 | P | D |
---|
1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | |
---|
Judges
I - Samoylova Evgeniya |
F - Zoltarevskiy Aleksey |
E - Balaev Dmitriy |
15:36 - [44] - Rising Star, International Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), C, Final
- 1 - Babievskaya Elena - Artem Tarasov (33)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Cha-cha-cha | Samba | Rumba | Pasodoble | Jive |
---|
J | H | G | F | D | C | B | 1 | P | D | J | H | G | F | D | C | B | 1 | P | D | J | H | G | F | D | C | B | 1 | P | D | J | H | G | F | D | C | B | 1 | P | D | J | H | G | F | D | C | B | 1 | P | D |
---|
1 | 33 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | |
---|
Judges
J - Lebedev Aleksandr |
H - Teplenko Polina |
G - Polyakov Aleksandr |
F - Zoltarevskiy Aleksey |
D - Klokotova Anastasiya |
C - Karpov Anton |
B - Nikolaeva Ol`ga |
15:36 - [43] - Championship, Pre-Chamionship (ST) Bronze+Silver (<45) (W+T+F+VW+Q), B, Final
- 1 - Verzilova Mariya - Chubanov Dmitriy (9)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Waltz | Tango | Foxtrot | V. Waltz | Quickstep |
---|
J | H | G | F | D | C | B | 1 | P | D | J | H | G | F | D | C | B | 1 | P | D | J | H | G | F | D | C | B | 1 | P | D | J | H | G | F | D | C | B | 1 | P | D | J | H | G | F | D | C | B | 1 | P | D |
---|
1 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | |
---|
Judges
J - Lebedev Aleksandr |
H - Teplenko Polina |
G - Polyakov Aleksandr |
F - Zoltarevskiy Aleksey |
D - Klokotova Anastasiya |
C - Karpov Anton |
B - Nikolaeva Ol`ga |
15:36 - [44] - Rising Star, International Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), A, Final
- 1 - Kashina Kseniya - Ohrimenko Artem (6)
- 2 - Stepunina Kristina - Shaporov Nikita (26)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Cha-cha-cha | Samba | Rumba | Pasodoble | Jive |
---|
J | H | G | F | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | P | D | J | H | G | F | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | P | D | J | H | G | F | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | P | D | J | H | G | F | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | P | D | J | H | G | F | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | P | D |
---|
1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1 | |
---|
2 | 26 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2 | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2 | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2 | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2 | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2 | |
---|
Judges
J - Lebedev Aleksandr |
H - Teplenko Polina |
G - Polyakov Aleksandr |
F - Zoltarevskiy Aleksey |
D - Klokotova Anastasiya |
C - Karpov Anton |
B - Nikolaeva Ol`ga |
15:56 - [45] - Rising Star, International Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), B, Final
- 1 - Dolina Elena - Orlov Evgeniy (11)
- 2 - Kim Svetlana - Anisimov Dmitriy (12)
- 3 - Boyko Galina - Schennikov Artemiy (3)
- 4 - Titova Marina - Laba Nikita (2)
- 5 - Goshovskaya Svetlana - Dolgushin Aleksey (38)
- 6 - Morgul`chik Elizaveta - Piskovackiy Konstantin (13)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Cha-cha-cha | Samba | Rumba | Pasodoble | Jive |
---|
J | H | G | F | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | P | D | J | H | G | F | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | P | D | J | H | G | F | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | P | D | J | H | G | F | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | P | D | J | H | G | F | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | P | D |
---|
1 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | |
---|
2 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 | | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | - | 4 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2 | - | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 2 | | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | - | 4 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 2 | | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2 | - | 4 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 2 | |
---|
3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 3 | - | - | 3 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 4 | | 4 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2 | - | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 4 | | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | - | - | 2 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 3 | | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | - | 1 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 | | 6 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 3 | - | - | 3 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 4 | |
---|
4 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 5 | - | - | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 5 | | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6 | - | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 3 | | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 4 | | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 4 | | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | - | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 3 | |
---|
5 | 38 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 4 | - | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 3 | | 2 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 4 | - | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 5 | | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 4 | - | - | 3 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 5 | | 2 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 4 | - | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 5 | | 2 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | - | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 5 | |
---|
6 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 3 | 7 | 6 | | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 3 | 7 | 6 | | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 2 | 7 | 6 | | 5 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | 1 | 3 | 7 | 6 | |
---|
Judges
J - Lebedev Aleksandr |
H - Teplenko Polina |
G - Polyakov Aleksandr |
F - Zoltarevskiy Aleksey |
D - Klokotova Anastasiya |
C - Karpov Anton |
B - Nikolaeva Ol`ga |
15:56 - [46] - Rising Star, International Standard (W+T+VW+F+Q), A, Final
- 1 - Ross Ol`ga - Makarov Andrey (1)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Waltz | Tango | V. Waltz | Foxtrot | Quickstep |
---|
J | H | G | F | D | C | B | 1 | P | D | J | H | G | F | D | C | B | 1 | P | D | J | H | G | F | D | C | B | 1 | P | D | J | H | G | F | D | C | B | 1 | P | D | J | H | G | F | D | C | B | 1 | P | D |
---|
1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | |
---|
Judges
J - Lebedev Aleksandr |
H - Teplenko Polina |
G - Polyakov Aleksandr |
F - Zoltarevskiy Aleksey |
D - Klokotova Anastasiya |
C - Karpov Anton |
B - Nikolaeva Ol`ga |
15:56 - [46] - Rising Star, International Standard (W+T+VW+F+Q), B, Final
- 1 - Verzilova Mariya - Chubanov Dmitriy (9)
- 2 - Rozhkova Vitalina - Magdisyuk Andrey (30)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Waltz | Tango | V. Waltz | Foxtrot | Quickstep |
---|
J | H | G | F | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | P | D | J | H | G | F | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | P | D | J | H | G | F | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | P | D | J | H | G | F | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | P | D | J | H | G | F | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | P | D |
---|
1 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1 | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1 | | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1 | | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1 | |
---|
2 | 30 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2 | | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2 | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2 | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1 | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2 | |
---|
Judges
J - Lebedev Aleksandr |
H - Teplenko Polina |
G - Polyakov Aleksandr |
F - Zoltarevskiy Aleksey |
D - Klokotova Anastasiya |
C - Karpov Anton |
B - Nikolaeva Ol`ga |
16:16 - [47] - Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Merenge, Silver Open, A, Final
- 1 - Rudaya Alena - Laba Nikita (2)
- 2 - Arbash Mar`yana - Pastushok Stanislav (41)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Merenge |
---|
I | E | B | 1 | 1-2 | D |
---|
1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
---|
2 | 41 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | 3 | |
---|
Judges
I - Samoylova Evgeniya |
E - Balaev Dmitriy |
B - Nikolaeva Ol`ga |
16:18 - [48] - Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Cha-cha-cha, Silver Open, A, Final
- 1 - Arbash Mar`yana - Pastushok Stanislav (41)
- 2 - Rudaya Alena - Laba Nikita (2)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Cha-cha-cha |
---|
I | E | B | 1 | 1-2 | D |
---|
1 | 41 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
---|
2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
---|
Judges
I - Samoylova Evgeniya |
E - Balaev Dmitriy |
B - Nikolaeva Ol`ga |
16:20 - [49] - Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Bachata, Silver Open, A, Final
- 1 - Arbash Mar`yana - Pastushok Stanislav (41)
- 2 - Rudaya Alena - Laba Nikita (2)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Bachata |
---|
I | E | B | 1 | 1-2 | D |
---|
1 | 41 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
---|
2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
---|
Judges
I - Samoylova Evgeniya |
E - Balaev Dmitriy |
B - Nikolaeva Ol`ga |
16:21 - [50] - Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Salsa, Silver Open, A, Final
- 1 - Arbash Mar`yana - Pastushok Stanislav (41)
- 2 - Rudaya Alena - Laba Nikita (2)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Salsa |
---|
I | E | B | 1 | 1-2 | D |
---|
1 | 41 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
---|
2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | 3 | |
---|
Judges
I - Samoylova Evgeniya |
E - Balaev Dmitriy |
B - Nikolaeva Ol`ga |
16:23 - [51] - Argentinian Tango Moscow Championship, Tango de pista Open All levels (TS), B, Final
- 1 - Baranova Irina - Senatorov Il`ya (5)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Tango Salon |
---|
I | E | B | 1 | D |
---|
1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
---|
Judges
I - Samoylova Evgeniya |
E - Balaev Dmitriy |
B - Nikolaeva Ol`ga |
16:33 - [52] - Pre-Championship, Pre-Championship International Stanard Broze+Silver (W+T+VW+F+Q), C, Final
- 1 - Starceva Yuliya - Afanas`ev Daniil (10)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Waltz | Tango | V. Waltz | Foxtrot | Quickstep |
---|
J | H | G | F | D | C | B | 1 | P | D | J | H | G | F | D | C | B | 1 | P | D | J | H | G | F | D | C | B | 1 | P | D | J | H | G | F | D | C | B | 1 | P | D | J | H | G | F | D | C | B | 1 | P | D |
---|
1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | |
---|
Judges
J - Lebedev Aleksandr |
H - Teplenko Polina |
G - Polyakov Aleksandr |
F - Zoltarevskiy Aleksey |
D - Klokotova Anastasiya |
C - Karpov Anton |
B - Nikolaeva Ol`ga |
16:33 - [53] - Pre-Championship, Pre-Championship International Latin Broze+Silver (S+Ch+R+P+J), A, Final
- 1 - Stepunina Kristina - Shaporov Nikita (26)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Samba | Cha-cha-cha | Rumba | Pasodoble | Jive |
---|
J | H | G | F | D | C | B | 1 | P | D | J | H | G | F | D | C | B | 1 | P | D | J | H | G | F | D | C | B | 1 | P | D | J | H | G | F | D | C | B | 1 | P | D | J | H | G | F | D | C | B | 1 | P | D |
---|
1 | 26 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | |
---|
Judges
J - Lebedev Aleksandr |
H - Teplenko Polina |
G - Polyakov Aleksandr |
F - Zoltarevskiy Aleksey |
D - Klokotova Anastasiya |
C - Karpov Anton |
B - Nikolaeva Ol`ga |
16:33 - [53] - Pre-Championship, Pre-Championship International Latin Broze+Silver (S+Ch+R+P+J), B, Final
- 1 - Gradoboeva Natal`ya - Bazanov Nikita (7)
- 2 - Tokareva Marina - Pastushok Stanislav (15)
- 3 - Titova Marina - Laba Nikita (2)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Samba | Cha-cha-cha | Rumba | Pasodoble | Jive |
---|
J | H | G | F | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | P | D | J | H | G | F | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | P | D | J | H | G | F | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | P | D | J | H | G | F | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | P | D | J | H | G | F | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | P | D |
---|
1 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1 | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2 | | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2 | |
---|
2 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2 | | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2 | | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2 | | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1 | | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1 | |
---|
3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3 | | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3 | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | - | 4 | 7 | 3 | | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3 | | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | - | 4 | 7 | 3 | |
---|
Judges
J - Lebedev Aleksandr |
H - Teplenko Polina |
G - Polyakov Aleksandr |
F - Zoltarevskiy Aleksey |
D - Klokotova Anastasiya |
C - Karpov Anton |
B - Nikolaeva Ol`ga |
16:33 - [52] - Pre-Championship, Pre-Championship International Stanard Broze+Silver (W+T+VW+F+Q), A, Final
- 1 - Ross Ol`ga - Makarov Andrey (1)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Waltz | Tango | V. Waltz | Foxtrot | Quickstep |
---|
J | H | G | F | D | C | B | 1 | P | D | J | H | G | F | D | C | B | 1 | P | D | J | H | G | F | D | C | B | 1 | P | D | J | H | G | F | D | C | B | 1 | P | D | J | H | G | F | D | C | B | 1 | P | D |
---|
1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | |
---|
Judges
J - Lebedev Aleksandr |
H - Teplenko Polina |
G - Polyakov Aleksandr |
F - Zoltarevskiy Aleksey |
D - Klokotova Anastasiya |
C - Karpov Anton |
B - Nikolaeva Ol`ga |
16:33 - [52] - Pre-Championship, Pre-Championship International Stanard Broze+Silver (W+T+VW+F+Q), B, Final
- 1 - Verzilova Mariya - Chubanov Dmitriy (9)
- 2 - Gur`eva Svetlana - Korennoy Vladislav (14)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Waltz | Tango | V. Waltz | Foxtrot | Quickstep |
---|
J | H | G | F | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | P | D | J | H | G | F | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | P | D | J | H | G | F | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | P | D | J | H | G | F | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | P | D | J | H | G | F | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | P | D |
---|
1 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1 | |
---|
2 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | 7 | 2 | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | 7 | 2 | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | 7 | 2 | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | 7 | 2 | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | 7 | 2 | |
---|
Judges
J - Lebedev Aleksandr |
H - Teplenko Polina |
G - Polyakov Aleksandr |
F - Zoltarevskiy Aleksey |
D - Klokotova Anastasiya |
C - Karpov Anton |
B - Nikolaeva Ol`ga |
17:40 - [56] - Multi Dances Caribbean Mix Line Style, Gold Open 4 Dances (Mer+Ch+B+Sal), A, Final
- 1 - Arbash Mar`yana - Pastushok Stanislav (41)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Merenge | Cha-cha-cha | Bachata | Salsa |
---|
I | G | E | 1 | P | D | I | G | E | 1 | P | D | I | G | E | 1 | P | D | I | G | E | 1 | P | D |
---|
1 | 41 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | |
---|
Judges
I - Samoylova Evgeniya |
G - Polyakov Aleksandr |
E - Balaev Dmitriy |
17:40 - [56] - Rising Star, Caribbean Mix Line Style (Mer+Ch+B+Sal), A, Final
- 1 - Rudaya Alena - Laba Nikita (2)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Merenge | Cha-cha-cha | Bachata | Salsa |
---|
I | G | E | 1 | P | D | I | G | E | 1 | P | D | I | G | E | 1 | P | D | I | G | E | 1 | P | D |
---|
1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | |
---|
Judges
I - Samoylova Evgeniya |
G - Polyakov Aleksandr |
E - Balaev Dmitriy |
17:46 - [57] - Argentinian Tango Moscow Championship, Tango vals Open All levels (TW), B, Final
- 1 - Baranova Irina - Senatorov Il`ya (5)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Tango Waltz |
---|
I | G | E | 1 | D |
---|
1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
---|
Judges
I - Samoylova Evgeniya |
G - Polyakov Aleksandr |
E - Balaev Dmitriy |
17:53 - [58] - Argentinian Tango Moscow Championship, Tango milonga Pro-Am Advanced (M), C, Final
- 1 - Martynova Irina - Balan Vitaliy (17)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Milonga |
---|
I | G | E | 1 | D |
---|
1 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
---|
Judges
I - Samoylova Evgeniya |
G - Polyakov Aleksandr |
E - Balaev Dmitriy |
17:53 - [58] - Argentinian Tango Moscow Championship, Tango milonga Open All levels (M), B, Final
- 1 - Baranova Irina - Senatorov Il`ya (5)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Milonga |
---|
I | G | E | 1 | D |
---|
1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
---|
Judges
I - Samoylova Evgeniya |
G - Polyakov Aleksandr |
E - Balaev Dmitriy |
17:53 - [58] - Argentinian Tango Moscow Championship, Tango milonga Pro-Am Beginner (M), A, Final
- 1 - Pankova Anna - Luk`yanenkov Artem (35)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Milonga |
---|
I | G | E | 1 | D |
---|
1 | 35 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
---|
Judges
I - Samoylova Evgeniya |
G - Polyakov Aleksandr |
E - Balaev Dmitriy |
19:26 - [55] - Super Cup A+B+C (open age), Super Cup Standard (W+T+VW+F+Q), A+B+C, Final
- 1 - Kurt Kristina - Konoval`cev Sergey (39)
- 2 - Kuznetsova Olga - Zubarev Artem (34)
- 3 - Verzilova Mariya - Chubanov Dmitriy (9)
- 4 - Rozhkova Vitalina - Magdisyuk Andrey (30)
- 5 - Popov Sergey - Eger` Anzhelika (25)
- 6 - Bogacheva Ol`ga - Erofeev Dmitriy (22)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Waltz | Tango | V. Waltz | Foxtrot | Quickstep |
---|
A | J | H | G | F | D | B | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | P | D | A | J | H | G | F | D | B | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | P | D | A | J | H | G | F | D | B | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | P | D | A | J | H | G | F | D | B | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | P | D | A | J | H | G | F | D | B | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | P | D |
---|
1 | 39 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | |
---|
2 | 34 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | - | 3 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 2 | | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | - | 4 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 2 | | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 2 | | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 2 | | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 | |
---|
3 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | - | 3 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 3 | | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | - | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 | | 6 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 3 | | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | - | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 3 | | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 | |
---|
4 | 30 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | - | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 4 | | 2 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 3 | - | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 4 | | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | - | - | 3 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 4 | | 3 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | - | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 4 | | 2 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 5 | - | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 4 | |
---|
5 | 25 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 6 | - | - | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 5 | | 6 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 6 | - | - | - | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | | 4 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | - | - | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 5 | | 4 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | - | - | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 5 | | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | 2 | 5 | 7 | 5 | |
---|
6 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 3 | - | - | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 6 | | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 4 | - | - | - | 2 | 5 | 7 | 5 | | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4 | - | - | - | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6 | | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 4 | - | - | - | 1 | 4 | 7 | 6 | | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 4 | - | - | - | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | |
---|
Judges
A - Divcov Dmitriy |
J - Lebedev Aleksandr |
H - Teplenko Polina |
G - Polyakov Aleksandr |
F - Zoltarevskiy Aleksey |
D - Klokotova Anastasiya |
B - Nikolaeva Ol`ga |
19:26 - [54] - Super Cup A+B+C (open age), Super Cup Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), A+B, Final
- 1 - Yuliya Krel` - Petrov Egor (23)
- 2 - Kashina Kseniya - Ohrimenko Artem (6)
- 3 - Kravchenko Yuliya - Hisamutdinov Ruslan (37)
- 4 - Gadeckaya Dar`ya - Artem Makarov (16)
- 4 - Kiriukhina Irina - Nemov Kirill (20)
- 6 - Alpatova Yuliya - Kulikov Egor (40)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Cha-cha-cha | Samba | Rumba | Pasodoble | Jive |
---|
J | H | G | F | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | P | D | J | H | G | F | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | P | D | J | H | G | F | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | P | D | J | H | G | F | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | P | D | J | H | G | F | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | P | D |
---|
1 | 23 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | |
---|
2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 3 | | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 2 | | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 2 | | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 | | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 2 | |
---|
3 | 37 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 | | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | - | 3 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 | | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | - | 3 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 | | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | - | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 3 | | 4 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | - | 1 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 3 | |
---|
4 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 4 | - | - | - | 3 | 4 | 7 | 6 | | 5 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 5 | - | - | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 4 | | 6 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 5 | - | - | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 6 | | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 3 | - | - | 4 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 4 | | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 5 | - | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 5 | |
---|
4 | 20 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | - | - | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 4 | | 6 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 3 | - | - | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 6 | | 5 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 4 | - | - | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 5 | | 6 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 5 | - | - | - | 1 | 3 | 7 | 6 | | 6 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 4 | - | - | 1 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 4 | |
---|
6 | 40 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 6 | - | - | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 5 | | 4 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 6 | - | - | - | 3 | 5 | 7 | 5 | | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 6 | - | - | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 4 | | 4 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 6 | - | - | - | 3 | 5 | 7 | 5 | | 5 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 6 | - | - | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 6 | |
---|
Judges
J - Lebedev Aleksandr |
H - Teplenko Polina |
G - Polyakov Aleksandr |
F - Zoltarevskiy Aleksey |
D - Klokotova Anastasiya |
C - Karpov Anton |
B - Nikolaeva Ol`ga |
19:46 - [60] - Moscow Open Championship, Moscow Open Championship (ST) Bronze+Silver (46>) (W+T+VW+F+Q), C, Final
- 1 - Popov Sergey - Eger` Anzhelika (25)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Waltz | Tango | V. Waltz | Foxtrot | Quickstep |
---|
J | I | H | G | F | E | D | C | B | 1 | P | D | J | I | H | G | F | E | D | C | B | 1 | P | D | J | I | H | G | F | E | D | C | B | 1 | P | D | J | I | H | G | F | E | D | C | B | 1 | P | D | J | I | H | G | F | E | D | C | B | 1 | P | D |
---|
1 | 25 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | |
---|
Judges
J - Lebedev Aleksandr |
I - Samoylova Evgeniya |
H - Teplenko Polina |
G - Polyakov Aleksandr |
F - Zoltarevskiy Aleksey |
E - Balaev Dmitriy |
D - Klokotova Anastasiya |
C - Karpov Anton |
B - Nikolaeva Ol`ga |
19:46 - [59] - Moscow Open Championship, Moscow Open Championship (LA) Bronze+Silver (46>) (S+Ch+R+P+J), C, Final
- 1 - Babievskaya Elena - Artem Tarasov (33)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Samba | Cha-cha-cha | Rumba | Pasodoble | Jive |
---|
J | I | H | G | F | E | D | C | B | 1 | P | D | J | I | H | G | F | E | D | C | B | 1 | P | D | J | I | H | G | F | E | D | C | B | 1 | P | D | J | I | H | G | F | E | D | C | B | 1 | P | D | J | I | H | G | F | E | D | C | B | 1 | P | D |
---|
1 | 33 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | |
---|
Judges
J - Lebedev Aleksandr |
I - Samoylova Evgeniya |
H - Teplenko Polina |
G - Polyakov Aleksandr |
F - Zoltarevskiy Aleksey |
E - Balaev Dmitriy |
D - Klokotova Anastasiya |
C - Karpov Anton |
B - Nikolaeva Ol`ga |
19:46 - [59] - Moscow Open Championship, Moscow Open Championship (LA) Bronze+Silver (<45) (S+Ch+R+P+J), A, Final
- 1 - Alpatova Yuliya - Kulikov Egor (40)
- 2 - Stepunina Kristina - Shaporov Nikita (26)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Samba | Cha-cha-cha | Rumba | Pasodoble | Jive |
---|
J | I | H | G | F | E | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | P | D | J | I | H | G | F | E | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | P | D | J | I | H | G | F | E | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | P | D | J | I | H | G | F | E | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | P | D | J | I | H | G | F | E | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | P | D |
---|
1 | 40 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1 | |
---|
2 | 26 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | 9 | 2 | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2 | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2 | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2 | |
---|
Judges
J - Lebedev Aleksandr |
I - Samoylova Evgeniya |
H - Teplenko Polina |
G - Polyakov Aleksandr |
F - Zoltarevskiy Aleksey |
E - Balaev Dmitriy |
D - Klokotova Anastasiya |
C - Karpov Anton |
B - Nikolaeva Ol`ga |
19:46 - [59] - Moscow Open Championship, Moscow Open Championship (LA) Bronze+Silver (<45) (S+Ch+R+P+J), B, Final
- 1 - Gradoboeva Natal`ya - Bazanov Nikita (7)
- 2 - Titova Marina - Laba Nikita (2)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Samba | Cha-cha-cha | Rumba | Pasodoble | Jive |
---|
J | I | H | G | F | E | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | P | D | J | I | H | G | F | E | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | P | D | J | I | H | G | F | E | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | P | D | J | I | H | G | F | E | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | P | D | J | I | H | G | F | E | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | P | D |
---|
1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1 | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1 | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 1 | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 1 | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 1 | |
---|
2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2 | | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2 | | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2 | | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2 | | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2 | |
---|
Judges
J - Lebedev Aleksandr |
I - Samoylova Evgeniya |
H - Teplenko Polina |
G - Polyakov Aleksandr |
F - Zoltarevskiy Aleksey |
E - Balaev Dmitriy |
D - Klokotova Anastasiya |
C - Karpov Anton |
B - Nikolaeva Ol`ga |
19:46 - [60] - Moscow Open Championship, Moscow Open Championship (ST) Bronze+Silver (<45) (W+T+VW+F+Q), A, Final
- 1 - Ross Ol`ga - Makarov Andrey (1)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Waltz | Tango | V. Waltz | Foxtrot | Quickstep |
---|
J | I | H | G | F | E | D | C | B | 1 | P | D | J | I | H | G | F | E | D | C | B | 1 | P | D | J | I | H | G | F | E | D | C | B | 1 | P | D | J | I | H | G | F | E | D | C | B | 1 | P | D | J | I | H | G | F | E | D | C | B | 1 | P | D |
---|
1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | |
---|
Judges
J - Lebedev Aleksandr |
I - Samoylova Evgeniya |
H - Teplenko Polina |
G - Polyakov Aleksandr |
F - Zoltarevskiy Aleksey |
E - Balaev Dmitriy |
D - Klokotova Anastasiya |
C - Karpov Anton |
B - Nikolaeva Ol`ga |
19:46 - [60] - Moscow Open Championship, Moscow Open Championship (ST) Bronze+Silver (<45) (W+T+VW+F+Q), B, Final
- 1 - Verzilova Mariya - Chubanov Dmitriy (9)
- 2 - Gur`eva Svetlana - Korennoy Vladislav (14)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Waltz | Tango | V. Waltz | Foxtrot | Quickstep |
---|
J | I | H | G | F | E | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | P | D | J | I | H | G | F | E | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | P | D | J | I | H | G | F | E | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | P | D | J | I | H | G | F | E | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | P | D | J | I | H | G | F | E | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | P | D |
---|
1 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 1 | |
---|
2 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | 9 | 2 | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | 9 | 2 | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | 9 | 2 | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | 9 | 2 | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | 9 | 2 | |
---|
Judges
J - Lebedev Aleksandr |
I - Samoylova Evgeniya |
H - Teplenko Polina |
G - Polyakov Aleksandr |
F - Zoltarevskiy Aleksey |
E - Balaev Dmitriy |
D - Klokotova Anastasiya |
C - Karpov Anton |
B - Nikolaeva Ol`ga |
20:06 - [61] - Multi Dances Caribbean Mix Line Style, Silver Open 4 Dances (Mer+Ch+B+Sal), A, Final
- 1 - Rudaya Alena - Laba Nikita (2)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Merenge | Cha-cha-cha | Bachata | Salsa |
---|
I | E | B | 1 | P | D | I | E | B | 1 | P | D | I | E | B | 1 | P | D | I | E | B | 1 | P | D |
---|
1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | |
---|
Judges
I - Samoylova Evgeniya |
E - Balaev Dmitriy |
B - Nikolaeva Ol`ga |
20:06 - [61] - Scholarship Caribbean Mix, Cuban Style (Mer+Ch+B+Sal), A, Final
- 1 - Arbash Mar`yana - Pastushok Stanislav (41)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Merenge | Cha-cha-cha | Bachata | Salsa |
---|
I | E | B | 1 | P | D | I | E | B | 1 | P | D | I | E | B | 1 | P | D | I | E | B | 1 | P | D |
---|
1 | 41 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | |
---|
Judges
I - Samoylova Evgeniya |
E - Balaev Dmitriy |
B - Nikolaeva Ol`ga |
20:13 - [62] - Scholarship International, Scholarship Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), C, Final
- 1 - Babievskaya Elena - Artem Tarasov (33)
- 2 - Sokol Gustina - Shmygov Ivan (29)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Cha-cha-cha | Samba | Rumba | Pasodoble | Jive |
---|
A | J | I | H | G | F | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | P | D | A | J | I | H | G | F | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | P | D | A | J | I | H | G | F | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | P | D | A | J | I | H | G | F | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | P | D | A | J | I | H | G | F | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | P | D |
---|
1 | 33 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1 | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2 | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2 | |
---|
2 | 29 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2 | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2 | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1 | |
---|
Judges
A - Divcov Dmitriy |
J - Lebedev Aleksandr |
I - Samoylova Evgeniya |
H - Teplenko Polina |
G - Polyakov Aleksandr |
F - Zoltarevskiy Aleksey |
D - Klokotova Anastasiya |
C - Karpov Anton |
B - Nikolaeva Ol`ga |
20:13 - [63] - Scholarship International, Scholarship Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), A, Final
- 1 - Yuliya Krel` - Petrov Egor (23)
- 2 - Zhulina Natal`ya - Fedchenko Rostislav (31)
- 3 - Kashina Kseniya - Ohrimenko Artem (6)
- 4 - Alpatova Yuliya - Kulikov Egor (40)
- 5 - Gadeckaya Dar`ya - Makarov Artem (16)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Cha-cha-cha | Samba | Rumba | Pasodoble | Jive |
---|
A | J | I | H | G | F | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | P | D | A | J | I | H | G | F | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | P | D | A | J | I | H | G | F | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | P | D | A | J | I | H | G | F | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | P | D | A | J | I | H | G | F | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | P | D |
---|
1 | 23 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 1 | | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 2 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 1 | |
---|
2 | 31 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 2 | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 2 | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 2 | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 1 | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 2 | |
---|
3 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 3 | | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 3 | | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 3 | | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 3 | | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 3 | |
---|
4 | 40 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | - | - | 2 | 7 | 9 | 4 | | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 5 | - | - | 2 | 7 | 9 | 4 | | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 5 | - | - | 3 | 5 | 9 | 4 | | 5 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 5 | - | - | 2 | 5 | 9 | 4 | | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 5 | - | - | 2 | 5 | 9 | 4 | |
---|
5 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 4 | - | - | 2 | 5 | 9 | 5 | | 5 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 4 | - | - | 2 | 3 | 9 | 5 | | 5 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 | - | - | 1 | 4 | 9 | 5 | | 3 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 4 | - | - | 3 | 4 | 9 | 5 | | 5 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 4 | - | - | 2 | 4 | 9 | 5 | |
---|
Judges
A - Divcov Dmitriy |
J - Lebedev Aleksandr |
I - Samoylova Evgeniya |
H - Teplenko Polina |
G - Polyakov Aleksandr |
F - Zoltarevskiy Aleksey |
D - Klokotova Anastasiya |
C - Karpov Anton |
B - Nikolaeva Ol`ga |
20:38 - [66] - Scholarship International, Scholarship Standard (W+T+VW+F+Q), C, Final
- 1 - Popov Sergey - Eger` Anzhelika (25)
- 2 - Starceva Yuliya - Afanas`ev Daniil (10)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Waltz | Tango | V. Waltz | Foxtrot | Quickstep |
---|
A | J | H | G | F | E | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | P | D | A | J | H | G | F | E | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | P | D | A | J | H | G | F | E | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | P | D | A | J | H | G | F | E | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | P | D | A | J | H | G | F | E | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | P | D |
---|
1 | 25 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 1 | | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 1 | |
---|
2 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | 9 | 2 | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2 | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2 | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2 | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | 9 | 2 | |
---|
Judges
A - Divcov Dmitriy |
J - Lebedev Aleksandr |
H - Teplenko Polina |
G - Polyakov Aleksandr |
F - Zoltarevskiy Aleksey |
E - Balaev Dmitriy |
D - Klokotova Anastasiya |
C - Karpov Anton |
B - Nikolaeva Ol`ga |
20:38 - [65] - Scholarship International, Scholarship Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), B, Final
- 1 - Kravchenko Yuliya - Hisamutdinov Ruslan (37)
- 2 - Dolina Elena - Orlov Evgeniy (11)
- 3 - Goshovskaya Svetlana - Dolgushin Aleksey (38)
- 4 - Kim Svetlana - Anisimov Dmitriy (12)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Cha-cha-cha | Samba | Rumba | Pasodoble | Jive |
---|
A | J | H | G | F | E | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | P | D | A | J | H | G | F | E | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | P | D | A | J | H | G | F | E | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | P | D | A | J | H | G | F | E | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | P | D | A | J | H | G | F | E | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | P | D |
---|
1 | 37 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 1 | | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 1 | |
---|
2 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 2 | | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 2 | | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 2 | | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 2 | | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 2 | |
---|
3 | 38 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 3 | | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | - | 1 | 5 | 9 | 3 | | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | - | 1 | 5 | 9 | 3 | | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | - | 1 | 6 | 9 | 3 | | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 3 | |
---|
4 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 4 | | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | - | 2 | 4 | 9 | 4 | | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | - | 1 | 4 | 9 | 4 | | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | - | 1 | 4 | 9 | 4 | | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | - | 1 | 4 | 9 | 4 | |
---|
Judges
A - Divcov Dmitriy |
J - Lebedev Aleksandr |
H - Teplenko Polina |
G - Polyakov Aleksandr |
F - Zoltarevskiy Aleksey |
E - Balaev Dmitriy |
D - Klokotova Anastasiya |
C - Karpov Anton |
B - Nikolaeva Ol`ga |
20:58 - [67] - Scholarship Caribbean Mix, Line Style (Mer+B+Ch+Sal), A, Final
- 1 - Arbash Mar`yana - Pastushok Stanislav (41)
- 2 - Rudaya Alena - Laba Nikita (2)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Merenge | Bachata | Cha-cha-cha | Salsa |
---|
I | E | B | 1 | 1-2 | P | D | I | E | B | 1 | 1-2 | P | D | I | E | B | 1 | 1-2 | P | D | I | E | B | 1 | 1-2 | P | D |
---|
1 | 41 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | |
---|
2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | |
---|
Judges
I - Samoylova Evgeniya |
E - Balaev Dmitriy |
B - Nikolaeva Ol`ga |
21:05 - [68] - Argentinian Tango Moscow Championship, Multi Dance (Tango de pista, Tango Vals, Tango milonga) Pro-Am Intermediate (TS+TW+M), A+B, Final
- 1 - Baranova Irina - Senatorov Il`ya (5)
- 2 - Pankova Anna - Luk`yanenkov Artem (35)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Tango Salon | Tango Waltz | Milonga |
---|
I | E | B | 1 | 1-2 | P | D | I | E | B | 1 | 1-2 | P | D | I | E | B | 1 | 1-2 | P | D |
---|
1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | |
---|
2 | 35 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | 3 | 2 | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | |
---|
Judges
I - Samoylova Evgeniya |
E - Balaev Dmitriy |
B - Nikolaeva Ol`ga |
21:18 - [69] - Moscow Championship, International Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), C, Final
- 1 - Sokol Gustina - Shmygov Ivan (29)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Cha-cha-cha | Samba | Rumba | Pasodoble | Jive |
---|
A | J | H | G | F | E | D | C | B | 1 | P | D | A | J | H | G | F | E | D | C | B | 1 | P | D | A | J | H | G | F | E | D | C | B | 1 | P | D | A | J | H | G | F | E | D | C | B | 1 | P | D | A | J | H | G | F | E | D | C | B | 1 | P | D |
---|
1 | 29 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | |
---|
Judges
A - Divcov Dmitriy |
J - Lebedev Aleksandr |
H - Teplenko Polina |
G - Polyakov Aleksandr |
F - Zoltarevskiy Aleksey |
E - Balaev Dmitriy |
D - Klokotova Anastasiya |
C - Karpov Anton |
B - Nikolaeva Ol`ga |
21:18 - [69] - Moscow Championship, International Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), A, Final
- 1 - Yuliya Krel` - Petrov Egor (23)
- 2 - Kashina Kseniya - Ohrimenko Artem (6)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Cha-cha-cha | Samba | Rumba | Pasodoble | Jive |
---|
A | J | H | G | F | E | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | P | D | A | J | H | G | F | E | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | P | D | A | J | H | G | F | E | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | P | D | A | J | H | G | F | E | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | P | D | A | J | H | G | F | E | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | P | D |
---|
1 | 23 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 1 | | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1 | | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1 | | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 1 | |
---|
2 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2 | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2 | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2 | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2 | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2 | |
---|
Judges
A - Divcov Dmitriy |
J - Lebedev Aleksandr |
H - Teplenko Polina |
G - Polyakov Aleksandr |
F - Zoltarevskiy Aleksey |
E - Balaev Dmitriy |
D - Klokotova Anastasiya |
C - Karpov Anton |
B - Nikolaeva Ol`ga |
21:18 - [70] - Scholarship International, Scholarship Standard (W+T+VW+F+Q), B, Final
- 1 - Kuznetsova Olga - Zubarev Artem (34)
- 2 - Bogacheva Ol`ga - Erofeev Dmitriy (22)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Waltz | Tango | V. Waltz | Foxtrot | Quickstep |
---|
A | J | H | G | F | E | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | P | D | A | J | H | G | F | E | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | P | D | A | J | H | G | F | E | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | P | D | A | J | H | G | F | E | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | P | D | A | J | H | G | F | E | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | P | D |
---|
1 | 34 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 1 | |
---|
2 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | 9 | 2 | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | 9 | 2 | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | 9 | 2 | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | 9 | 2 | |
---|
Judges
A - Divcov Dmitriy |
J - Lebedev Aleksandr |
H - Teplenko Polina |
G - Polyakov Aleksandr |
F - Zoltarevskiy Aleksey |
E - Balaev Dmitriy |
D - Klokotova Anastasiya |
C - Karpov Anton |
B - Nikolaeva Ol`ga |
21:55 - [71] - Moscow Championship, International Standard (W+T+VW+F+Q), C, Final
- 1 - Starceva Yuliya - Afanas`ev Daniil (10)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Waltz | Tango | V. Waltz | Foxtrot | Quickstep |
---|
A | J | H | G | F | E | D | C | B | 1 | P | D | A | J | H | G | F | E | D | C | B | 1 | P | D | A | J | H | G | F | E | D | C | B | 1 | P | D | A | J | H | G | F | E | D | C | B | 1 | P | D | A | J | H | G | F | E | D | C | B | 1 | P | D |
---|
1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | |
---|
Judges
A - Divcov Dmitriy |
J - Lebedev Aleksandr |
H - Teplenko Polina |
G - Polyakov Aleksandr |
F - Zoltarevskiy Aleksey |
E - Balaev Dmitriy |
D - Klokotova Anastasiya |
C - Karpov Anton |
B - Nikolaeva Ol`ga |
21:55 - [72] - Moscow Championship, International Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), B, Final
- 1 - Kravchenko Yuliya - Hisamutdinov Ruslan (37)
- 2 - Dolina Elena - Orlov Evgeniy (11)
- 3 - Kiriukhina Irina - Nemov Kirill (20)
- 4 - Goshovskaya Svetlana - Dolgushin Aleksey (38)
- 5 - Kim Svetlana - Anisimov Dmitriy (12)
- 6 - Morgul`chik Elizaveta - Piskovackiy Konstantin (13)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Cha-cha-cha | Samba | Rumba | Pasodoble | Jive |
---|
A | J | H | G | F | E | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | P | D | A | J | H | G | F | E | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | P | D | A | J | H | G | F | E | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | P | D | A | J | H | G | F | E | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | P | D | A | J | H | G | F | E | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | P | D |
---|
1 | 37 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 1 | | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 1 | | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 1 | |
---|
2 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 2 | | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 2 | | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 2 | | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 2 | | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 2 | |
---|
3 | 20 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | - | 1 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 3 | | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | - | 1 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 3 | | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 3 | | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | - | 3 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 3 | | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | - | 4 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 3 | |
---|
4 | 38 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 4 | - | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 4 | | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 5 | | 2 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | - | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 4 | | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 4 | | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 4 | - | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 4 | |
---|
5 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 5 | - | - | 3 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 5 | | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | - | - | 1 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 4 | | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 5 | - | - | 2 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 5 | | 6 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | - | - | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 5 | | 5 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 5 | - | - | 3 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 5 | |
---|
6 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 2 | 9 | 6 | | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 2 | 9 | 6 | | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 9 | 6 | | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | 1 | 3 | 9 | 6 | | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 2 | 9 | 6 | |
---|
Judges
A - Divcov Dmitriy |
J - Lebedev Aleksandr |
H - Teplenko Polina |
G - Polyakov Aleksandr |
F - Zoltarevskiy Aleksey |
E - Balaev Dmitriy |
D - Klokotova Anastasiya |
C - Karpov Anton |
B - Nikolaeva Ol`ga |
21:55 - [71] - Moscow Championship, International Standard (W+T+VW+F+Q), A, Final
- 1 - Kurt Kristina - Konoval`cev Sergey (39)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Waltz | Tango | V. Waltz | Foxtrot | Quickstep |
---|
A | J | H | G | F | E | D | C | B | 1 | P | D | A | J | H | G | F | E | D | C | B | 1 | P | D | A | J | H | G | F | E | D | C | B | 1 | P | D | A | J | H | G | F | E | D | C | B | 1 | P | D | A | J | H | G | F | E | D | C | B | 1 | P | D |
---|
1 | 39 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | |
---|
Judges
A - Divcov Dmitriy |
J - Lebedev Aleksandr |
H - Teplenko Polina |
G - Polyakov Aleksandr |
F - Zoltarevskiy Aleksey |
E - Balaev Dmitriy |
D - Klokotova Anastasiya |
C - Karpov Anton |
B - Nikolaeva Ol`ga |
21:55 - [71] - Moscow Championship, International Standard (W+T+VW+F+Q), B, Final
- 1 - Kuznetsova Olga - Zubarev Artem (34)
- 2 - Rozhkova Vitalina - Magdisyuk Andrey (30)
- 3 - Verzilova Mariya - Chubanov Dmitriy (9)
- 4 - Bogacheva Ol`ga - Erofeev Dmitriy (22)
detailed results ...Detailed results
Place | Couple | Waltz | Tango | V. Waltz | Foxtrot | Quickstep |
---|
A | J | H | G | F | E | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | P | D | A | J | H | G | F | E | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | P | D | A | J | H | G | F | E | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | P | D | A | J | H | G | F | E | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | P | D | A | J | H | G | F | E | D | C | B | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | P | D |
---|
1 | 34 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 1 | | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 1 | |
---|
2 | 30 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 3 | | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 2 | | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | - | 6 | 8 | 9 | 2 | | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | - | 5 | 8 | 9 | 2 | | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 3 | |
---|
3 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 2 | | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 3 | | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 3 | | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | - | 4 | 9 | 9 | 3 | | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | 5 | 8 | 9 | 2 | |
---|
4 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | - | 2 | 2 | 9 | 4 | | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | - | - | 2 | 9 | 4 | | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | - | - | 2 | 9 | 4 | | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | - | - | 1 | 9 | 4 | | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | - | - | 2 | 9 | 4 | |
---|
Judges
A - Divcov Dmitriy |
J - Lebedev Aleksandr |
H - Teplenko Polina |
G - Polyakov Aleksandr |
F - Zoltarevskiy Aleksey |
E - Balaev Dmitriy |
D - Klokotova Anastasiya |
C - Karpov Anton |
B - Nikolaeva Ol`ga |