Пары чемпионата «Autumn Moscow Cup 2019 - Open Categories»

#ПартнерПартнершаСтранаГородКлубРуководитель клубаТренер
127th of September, Friday, Juveniles 1 Standard (restricted syllabus)
Lyashuk MaksimLitovka AnastasiaRussiaSimferopolStar StylePolishchuk EkaterinaPolishchuk Ekaterina, Khedzhazi Daiana
Tarasenko MaksimUliana AndreevaRussiaSevastopol VictoriaElizarov Alexander Kuznetsova Olga
227th of September, Friday, Juveniles 1 Latin (restricted syllabus)
Lyashuk MaksimLitovka AnastasiaRussiaSimferopolStar StylePolishchuk EkaterinaPolishchuk Ekaterina, Khedzhazi Daiana
Tarasenko MaksimUliana AndreevaRussiaSevastopol VictoriaElizarov Alexander Kuznetsova Olga
327th of September, Friday, Juveniles 2 Standard (restricted syllabus)
Evtushenko MaksimGerasimova YaroslavaRussian FederationKolpinoLiderOvodov Sergey,Gerasimova DariaGerasimova Daria,Ovodov Sergey
Grankov DmitryMakhinova PolinaRussiaMoscowClub Nomer odinAndrianova OlgaGoncharov Anton
Gurko ArtemBabushkina-Finkelshtein OlgaCrimeaSimferopolArgosPutilin PetrPutilina Natalya
Kazintsev DmitrySkachkova SofiaRussiaMoscowClub nomer odinOlga AndrianovaOlga Andrianova Anton Goncharov, Alexandr Hrapov
Kugakov GlebTimakova VeronikaRussiaMoscowAprioriMalov PavelPimenova Daria
Manishenkov ILyaSolenay DariaUkraine LuganskMegaDanceGrigoryan Maxim Grigoryan Maxim, Grigoryan Ellina
Nardid EvgeniyIlina AlinaRussia Moscow ImpulsChalbasova Tatyana Chalbasova Tatyana
Pavel PodnebesnyiZlata PeshkurovaRussiaSevastopol VictoriaAlexander ElizarovKuznetsova Olga
Povalii AntonPetrushenko AnastasiiaRussiaMoscowSokolAfanasievaAfanasieva
Vihtar EgorBezuglova KseniaUkraine Lugansk MegadanceGrigoryan MaximGrigoryan Maxim Grigoryan Elina
427th of September, Friday, Juveniles 2 Latin (restricted syllabus)
Evtushenko MaksimGerasimova YaroslavaRussian FederationKolpinoLiderOvodov Sergey,Gerasimova DariaGerasimova Daria,Ovodov Sergey
Grankov DmitryMakhinova PolinaRussiaMoscowClub Nomer odinAndrianova OlgaGoncharov Anton
Gurko ArtemBabushkina-Finkelshtein OlgaCrimeaSimferopolArgosPutilin PetrPutilina Natalya
Homzikov YevhenDerkach AnyaUkraineZaporozhyeRitmShevtsov IhorShevtsov Ihor
Kazintsev DmitrySkachkova SofiaRussiaMoscowClub nomer odinOlga AndrianovaOlga Andrianova Anton Goncharov, Alexandr Hrapov
Kugakov GlebTimakova VeronikaRussiaMoscowAprioriMalov PavelPimenova Daria
Manishenkov ILyaSolenay DariaUkraine LuganskMegaDanceGrigoryan Maxim Grigoryan Maxim, Grigoryan Ellina
Nardid EvgeniyIlina AlinaRussia Moscow ImpulsChalbasova Tatyana Chalbasova Tatyana
Pavel PodnebesnyiZlata PeshkurovaRussiaSevastopol VictoriaAlexander ElizarovKuznetsova Olga
Povalii AntonPetrushenko AnastasiiaRussiaMoscowSokolAfanasievaAfanasieva
Vihtar EgorBezuglova KseniaUkraine Lugansk MegadanceGrigoryan MaximGrigoryan Maxim Grigoryan Elina
Voskalo LubomyrTsekit SolomiyaUkraineLvivStudio JustDanceAndryeyeva TayisiyaGorbatso Oleg
527th of September, Friday, Rising Stars Junior 1 Standard (включая C класс)
Albats ArtemStepovaya MargaritaRussiaMoscowTangoMaxim KotlovAyaz Giniyatullin
Artem MonakhovJasmina OganesyanRussiaSaint-PetersburgSPbBushueva Valeria
Chitaigorod IlyaGiesh ElenaMoldovaBaltiFlagrant BaltiCondratieva IrinaIrina Condratieva, Bulat Vita, Tirziu Anatoli
Danylevskyi ArtemDykukha OleksandraUkrainePoltavaEstadesDziuban OksanaTymoshenko Nadiia
Efimov MaksimKomarova PolinaRussiaMoscowStarSokolkov Aleksey, Balandina AnnaRozhkova Anna
Eroshenko ViktorChuprun AnnaCrimeaSimferopolArgosPutilin PetrPutilina Natalya
Fedorov YaroslavNekrasova TaisiiaRussiaMoscowSSSRRupin SergeySyzrantseva Yulia
Forsyk OlegFilchakova PolinaUkraine Luhansk MegaDanceGrigoryan MaximGrigoryan Maxim
Ignatov PavelMuhina MariyaRussiaMoscowMoscow Dance ClubAsonov IlyaGaylit Artem, Litvinov Vladimir
Jingyi ZhouXu WeiChinaBeijingAndy Liang
Panin AlexeyEskina EkaterinaRussiaMoscowAprioriMalov PavelMalov Pavel Pimenova Daria
Putilin NicolayZhaglina AnastasiyaCrimeaSimferopolArgosPutilin PetrPutilina Natalya
Sevrukov VladislavGribova AnastasiaLugansk Lugansk-BER-MIRSmotrov Sergey, Smotrova Olga Smotrov Sergey, Smotrova Olga
Shulha MaksymNarazian SofiaUkraineKharkovSpartaMarko BlagomirovichJulia Igorevna
Skrypnyk AntonPonomarenko VeronikaUkrainePoltavaEstadesDziuban OksanaTymoshenko Valentyn
Tymchenko IvanGalutova VictoriyaUkraine KharkSpartaIllich MarkoSadovska Yuliya
Vasilev IliaKhoba ElizavetaRussiaMoscowAlye ParusaKondrashev IgorKondrasheva Inessa
Xuan LiMengqi LianChinaBeijingAndy Liang
Yifan JinJiayue HuangChinaBeijingAndy Liang
Yucheng LiSiyu LiChinaBeijingAndy Liang
Zhuk MaksymSivkovych MelaniiaUkraineKyivMaximumSpasitel KaterinaRyabovil Polina
627th of September, Friday, Rising Stars Junior 1 Latin (включая C класс)
Albats ArtemStepovaya MargaritaRussiaMoscowTangoMaxim KotlovAyaz Giniyatullin
Artem MonakhovJasmina OganesyanRussiaSaint-PetersburgSPbBushueva Valeria
Chitaigorod IlyaGiesh ElenaMoldovaBaltiFlagrant BaltiCondratieva IrinaIrina Condratieva, Bulat Vita, Tirziu Anatoli
Danylevskyi ArtemDykukha OleksandraUkrainePoltavaEstadesDziuban OksanaTymoshenko Nadiia
Efimov MaksimKomarova PolinaRussiaMoscowStarSokolkov Aleksey, Balandina AnnaRozhkova Anna
Eroshenko ViktorChuprun AnnaCrimeaSimferopolArgosPutilin PetrPutilina Natalya
Fedorov YaroslavNekrasova TaisiiaRussiaMoscowSSSRRupin SergeySyzrantseva Yulia
Forsyk OlegFilchakova PolinaUkraine Luhansk MegaDanceGrigoryan MaximGrigoryan Maxim
Ignatov PavelMuhina MariyaRussiaMoscowMoscow Dance ClubAsonov IlyaGaylit Artem, Litvinov Vladimir
Jingyi ZhouXu WeiChinaBeijingAndy Liang
Malofeev NikitaMalofeeva MaryanaRussiaMoscowVasiliy Altunin
Malofeev NikitaMaryana MalofeevaRussiaMoscowVasiliy Altunin
Panin AlexeyEskina EkaterinaRussiaMoscowAprioriMalov PavelMalov Pavel Pimenova Daria
Putilin NicolayZhaglina AnastasiyaCrimeaSimferopolArgosPutilin PetrPutilina Natalya
Sevrukov VladislavGribova AnastasiaLugansk Lugansk-BER-MIRSmotrov Sergey, Smotrova Olga Smotrov Sergey, Smotrova Olga
Shchukov FedorVarvarina VictoriaRussiaMoscowLeader DanceNatalia RumyanzevaElizaveta Kozlova
Shliakhov OlegLisna MariiaUkrainaKharkov Legenda - PremierZabelin Aleksandr
Skrypnyk AntonPonomarenko VeronikaUkrainePoltavaEstadesDziuban OksanaTymoshenko Valentyn
Xuan LiMengqi LianChinaBeijingAndy Liang
Yezholov NikitaHyrenko ValeriiaUkraineSpektrShyriaieva AnnaShyriaieva Anna, Sotin Dmytriy
Yifan JinJiayue HuangChinaBeijingAndy Liang
Yucheng LiSiyu LiChinaBeijingAndy Liang
727th of September, Friday, Rising Stars Junior 2 Standard (включая B класс)
ALEXEY GRANUKHINMARIA KUZNETSOVARUSSIAUSPENSKOEVolkovDancStudioVolkovAndrey
Aleksandrov DaniilGrigoryeva AnastasiaRussia Moscow Optimum Dance ClubZakharin AlexeyEvgeny Lekh
Artem FilkovAlisa BondarevaRussiaSimferopolKarnavalBaev AleksandrBaev Aleksandr, Marchenko Yuliya
BRITAN DMITRIIEZHOVA ALEXANDRARUSMOSKOW НИКОЛАЙ ТОЛСТАЯ ЕВГЕНИЯ НИКОЛАЙ ТОЛСТАЯ ЕВГЕНИЯ
Babaiev OleksandrKoltsova VeronikaUkraineKharkovSpartaIlich MarkoSadovskaya Julia
Babakin OlegZhukova LiubovRossiyaMoskvaSSSRSergei RyupinDmitrii Sizrancev Anton Besedin
Belov YuriSinenko EkaterinaUkraine Kharkov SpartaMarko Ilich , Uliya Sadovskaya
Bohan SunLisha AnChinaBeijingAndy Liang
Denisov IvanBorisova DariaRussan FederationMoscowAsteriaGovorov NGovorov N Tolstaya E
Dolzhenko GeorgiyTorianyk InnaUkrainNapleSiluetDanceUnionNatalia ChernovaNatalia Chernova
Dovhulia ArturMyrun KaterynaUkrainePoltavaEstadesDziuban OksanaTymoshenko Nadiia
Feihao ChenJiayan YaoChinaBeijingAndy Liang
Georgiy DolzhenkoInna TorianykUkrainKharkivSiluetDanceUnionNataliaChernova
Gotsulyak AleksandrDronova KseniaRussiaMoscowSTK SokolSvetlana AfanasyevaYuliya Tolkunova
Granukhin AlexeyKuznetsova MariaRussiaUspenskoeVolkov Dance StudioVolkov AndreyVolkov Andrey
Grigoryev AndreyRoshal MariaRussiaStPetersburgGrand Dance ClubEkaterina KurepinaAndrey Stadnichenko
Hang ZhangZilin WangChinaBeijingAndy Liang
Hueyi ZhaoXia ChuChinaBeijingAndy Liang
Ivanov StanislavKolosova VeronikaRussiaMoscowDANCECITYRudkovskaia ViktoriiaRudkovskaia Viktoriia, Yakubova Yanina
Jingchao ZhangJingrui YanChinaBeijingAndy Liang
Khoba ArtemiyManchinskaia MariiaRussiaMoscowAlye ParusaKondrashev IgorKondrasheva Inessa
Khrenov AndreySedinina EvgeniaRussiaUspenskoeVolkov Dance StudioVolkov AndreyVolkov Andrey
Korobtsev IliaDryomina PolinaRussiaMoscowAurumTroshichev PavelTroshichev Pavel
Kozikhin AlexeyLevikina MariaRussiaMoscowAprioriMalov PavelMalov Pavel Pimenova Daria
Kuzin DmitryKuzina IrinaRussiaMoscowDance CityRudkovskay VictoriaRudkovskay Victoria Ykubova Yanina
Lebedev MatveiGorchinskaia ElizavetaRussia MoscowDance Spirit Vasiliy OsadchiyEkaterina Serzhantova , Polina Sushkova
Lev HontovyiAnhelina BozhkoUkraine KievMaximumBulaniy MaximSpasitel Katerina
Liashenko KostyantynBorodai YelyzavetaUkraine Poltava EstadesDziuban OksanaTymoshenko Nadiia
Qichao XuMinxuan LiChinaBeijingAndy Liang
Sergienko VladislavKochetova AnastasiaLuganskLuganskBer-MerSmotrova OlgaSmotrov Sergei
Tarasenko VilgerdVoronko EkaterinaCrimeaDaily DanceRotar AlekseiRotar Aleksei Chondar Pavel
Vorobyev ArseniMaasik MilanaFinlandHelsinkiLumetsAnton Semenov
Yuchun YangXinyi LiChinaBeijingAndy Liang
Yuhang ZhouXiman WangChinaBeijingAndy Liang
Zhongshan ZhuKkaitong FengChinaBeijingAndy Liang
827th of September, Friday, Rising Stars Youth 1+2 Standard
Aksenov SergeyLogvinova KristinaRussiaLuganskBer-MirSmotrova Olga, Smotrov SergeySmotrova Olga, Smotrov Sergey
Balakshin AleksandrFabrina EkaterinaRussiaMoscowSokolAfanasieva SvetlanaAfanasieva Svetlana, Rudkovskaya Viktoria
Chenggui DuanZibing WangChinaBeijingAndy Liang
Danil SmirnovAnastasiya DolzhenkoRossiaKrasnoyarskGallo-danceChubarov DmitriiChubarov Dmitri, Chubarova Daria
Friziuk DaniilKrasnova ArinaUkrainKharkivSiluetDanceUnionNatliaChernova
HREBINETS ALEKSANDRSierokurova SofiaUkraineKharkovSpartaMarko IlichYuliya Sadovskaya
Komarov AleksandrNikolaeva ArinaRussiaMoscowGrazia MGU Sergei Komarov Aleksey Zaharin
Lev HontovyiAnhelina BozhkoUkraine KievMaximumBulaniy MaximSpasitel Katerina
Nevmyvanyy VladislavZaytseva VeraUkraine Lugansk MegadanceGrigoryan Maxim Grigoryan Maxim
Nikolskiy MaximSeravkina KseniiaRussiaMoscowSTK SOKOLAfanaseva SvetlanaAfanaseva Svetlana, Rudkovskaia Viktoriia
Ryabchenko IgorReivakh KaterynaUkraineDonetskFantasyEvgenia KovshovaBogdanov Gennadiy
Sergienko VladislavKochetova AnastasiaLuganskLuganskBer-MerSmotrova OlgaSmotrov Sergei
Slabodnik EmilYudina SofyaRussia MoscowSokolAfanasyeva SvetlanaAfanasyeva Svetlana, Rudkovskaya Victoria
Sladkov GeorgiiKoslova AnastasiaRussiaMoscowSokolSvetlana AfanasyevaSvetlana Afanasyeva
Smirnov AlexeyGorohova DariyaRussiaZhukovskiyVega-StepEkaterina PetrenkoRustam Shaiyhmetov
Syrov PavelLukicheva OlgaRussian FederationKolpinoLiderOvodov Sergey,Gerasimova DariaGerasimova Daria,Ovodov Sergey
Tymoshenko DmytroDziuban DianaUkraine PoltavaEstadesDziuban OksanaTymoshenko Nadia
Volkov EgorPanova AnnaRussiaMOSCOWSTK SOKOLAFANASEVA SVETLANAAFANASEVA SVETLANA
Zihan ZhangLuyao SongChinaBeijingAndy Liang
927th of September, Friday, Rising Stars Youth 1+2 Latin
ALAFOUZOS NIKOLAOSKONTOURI VIOLETAGreeceAthensFame Dance ClubDioletis StamatisVictoria Suhorucico
Afonin DamianDovgal LizaUkraineKharkiv Respect Dance HallSkaskiv AntonSkaskiv Anton, Skaskiv Polina
Aksenov SergeyLogvinova KristinaRussiaLuganskBer-MirSmotrova Olga, Smotrov SergeySmotrova Olga, Smotrov Sergey
Antir LiviuTaranu VitalinaMoldovaChisinauFlagrant ChisinauCondratieva IrinaCondratieva Irina
Bagin MaximKireeva SofyaRussiaEkaterinburgLets DancePerlov AlexandrPerlova Natalya
Balakshin AleksandrFabrina EkaterinaRussiaMoscowSokolAfanasieva SvetlanaAfanasieva Svetlana, Rudkovskaya Viktoria
Berezhnoi IvanKliushnik OksanaUkraineSpektrShyriaieva AnnaShyriaieva Anna
Binrui ShiYingxue ZhuChinaBeijingAndy Liang
Bitkov AleksandrPorokhnyavaya AlikaRussiaBryanskStarlightAidaev RuslanAidaev Ruslan
Danil SmirnovAnastasiya DolzhenkoRossiaKrasnoyarskGallo-danceChubarov DmitriiChubarov Dmitri, Chubarova Daria
Gnedoy VladislavYunash AnastasiaUkraine Harmony Stepanov Dmytriy
Jilong KangShuhan WuChinaBeijingAndy Liang
Khalilov VladyslavKhalilova ViktoriaUkraineOdessaKIT dance teamKuzmenko IgorKuzmenko Tatyana
Kireev NikitaLobanova SofyaRussia
Klimov NikitaValerie GrafovaRossiaMoskvaSouzChesnokov AlexandrChesnokov Alexandr
Kocharov BorisTymchenko DarinaUkraine Kharkiv Respect Dance HallAnton SkaskivAnton Skaskiv
Komarov AleksandrNikolaeva ArinaRussiaMoscowGrazia MGU Sergei Komarov Aleksey Zaharin
Kucherenko KyryloIvanova VeronikaItalyNapleDanceteamcampaniaNunzio MarianoNunzio Mariano
LOGVINOV DANIILAndreeva OlesiaRUSSIAS-PetersburgARENA DANCE CLUBEvgeniy SmaginPolina Kazachenko
Maksimov MaximDzyuba MargaritaRussiaMoscowUSSRSergey RyupinSyzrantsevy Dmitry and Alena
Neretin EvgenyAgarkova DarinaRussiaMoscowAsteriaNikolay GovorovNikolay Govorov
Rui FengJjaqi ZhuChinaBeijingAndy Liang
Runda ZhouYaxuan WangChinaBeijingAndy Liang
Ryabchenko IgorReivakh KaterynaUkraineDonetskFantasyEvgenia KovshovaBogdanov Gennadiy
Sapojnikov GabrielHirshler AmitIsrael
Sergienko VladislavKochetova AnastasiaLuganskLuganskBer-MerSmotrova OlgaSmotrov Sergei
Silivanov KirillPekhtereva VladaRussiaTyumenFantaziyaTatyana PecherinaAnna Pecherina
Slabodnik EmilYudina SofyaRussia MoscowSokolAfanasyeva SvetlanaAfanasyeva Svetlana, Rudkovskaya Victoria
Syrov PavelLukicheva OlgaRussian FederationKolpinoLiderOvodov Sergey,Gerasimova DariaGerasimova Daria,Ovodov Sergey
Tymoshenko DmytroDziuban DianaUkraine PoltavaEstadesDziuban OksanaTymoshenko Nadia
Wendi YuLiu RebeccaChinaBeijingAndy Liang
Yaohui WangSilu LuoChinaBeijingAndy Liang
Yukun LiuKeyi JiangChinaBeijingAndy Liang
Zhyrov VitaliiMitina TetianaUkrainePoltavaAllianceZhyrov AleksandrZhyrov Aleksandr
Zihui SunYuzhu ZhaoChinaBeijingAndy Liang
1027th of September, Friday, Rising Stars Junior 2 Latin (включая B класс)
Alekseev GeorgyBogorodskaya PolinaRussia Moscow Sokol Svetlana Afanasieva
Artem FilkovAlisa BondarevaRussiaSimferopolKarnavalBaev AleksandrBaev Aleksandr, Marchenko Yuliya
BRITAN DMITRIIEZHOVA ALEXANDRARUSMOSKOW НИКОЛАЙ ТОЛСТАЯ ЕВГЕНИЯ НИКОЛАЙ ТОЛСТАЯ ЕВГЕНИЯ
Babakin OlegZhukova LiubovRossiyaMoskvaSSSRSergei RyupinDmitrii Sizrancev Anton Besedin
Bogdanov VadimKozlova AleksandraRussian FederationSaint-PetersburgArena dance clubSmagin Evgeniy, Kazachenko Polina
Bohan SunLisha AnChinaBeijingAndy Liang
Condratiev VladislavSindilo SabinaMoldovaFlagrant ChisinauIrina CondratievaIrina Condratieva
Denisov IvanBorisova DariaRussan FederationMoscowAsteriaGovorov NGovorov N Tolstaya E
Dovhulia ArturMyrun KaterynaUkrainePoltavaEstadesDziuban OksanaTymoshenko Nadiia
Dubil NikolaiAfanasieva PolinaUkraine Harmony Stepanov Dmytriy
Feihao ChenJiayan YaoChinaBeijingAndy Liang
Geleta VladislavNikuliak DariaUkraineSpektrShyriaieva Anna
Grigoryev AndreyRoshal MariaRussiaStPetersburgGrand Dance ClubEkaterina KurepinaAndrey Stadnichenko
Hang ZhangZilin WangChinaBeijingAndy Liang
Hueyi ZhaoXia ChuChinaBeijingAndy Liang
Hushchyn YuriiMorozova ElviraUkraine OdessaKIT dance team Kuzmenko igor Kuzmenko Tatyana
Ivanov StanislavKolosova VeronikaRussiaMoscowDANCECITYRudkovskaia ViktoriiaRudkovskaia Viktoriia, Yakubova Yanina
Jingchao ZhangJingrui YanChinaBeijingAndy Liang
Kohutenko MykhailoChebatorava YeyizavetaUkraineKharkovRespectDanceHallSkaskiv AntonSkaskiv Anton Demidov Kyrylo
Korobtsev IliaDryomina PolinaRussiaMoscowAurumTroshichev PavelTroshichev Pavel
Kozikhin AlexeyLevikina MariaRussiaMoscowAprioriMalov PavelMalov Pavel Pimenova Daria
Krivonos IliaDankova DariyaUkraineKharkovStardanceclabGaidash AlexandrGaidash Alexandr
Krivonos IliyaDankova DashaUkraineKharkovStarDanceGaidashGaidash
Kuzin DmitryKuzina IrinaRussiaMoscowDance CityRudkovskay VictoriaRudkovskay Victoria Ykubova Yanina
Lashyn AntonBondarenko AnastasiiaUkraineShyriaieva AnnaSotin Dmitrii
Nikolskiy MaximSeravkina KseniiaRussiaMoscowSTK SOKOLAfanaseva SvetlanaAfanaseva Svetlana, Rudkovskaia Viktoriia
Plamennyi DanielShyshkova MariiaUkraine KharkivStardanceGaydash AleksandrGaydash Aleksandr
Pletnev AlexanderMamulia BarbareGeorgiaTbilisiPrime DanceSalome Chachua
Qichao XuMinxuan LiChinaBeijingAndy Liang
Sergienko VladislavKochetova AnastasiaLuganskLuganskBer-MerSmotrova OlgaSmotrov Sergei
Shestakov AndreiKarpenko AlinaRussiaBryanskStarlightAidaev Ruslan,Aidaeva ValeriaAidaev Ruslan,Aidaeva Valeria
Sorokin LeonidSorokina AlexandraUkraine Harmony Stepanov Dmytriy
Spilnyk VladyslavBystrova VeronikaUkraineKharkivStarDanceGaydash OleksandrGaydash Oleksandr
Tarasenko VilgerdVoronko EkaterinaCrimeaDaily DanceRotar AlekseiRotar Aleksei Chondar Pavel
Viacheslav ProkopiukOlha FylenkoUkrainePoltavaEstadesDziuban OksanaTymoshenko Nadiia
Vorobyev ArseniMaasik MilanaFinlandHelsinkiLumetsAnton Semenov
Yuchun YangXinyi LiChinaBeijingAndy Liang
Yuhang ZhouXiman WangChinaBeijingAndy Liang
Yukun LiuKeyi JiangChinaBeijingAndy Liang
Zhongshan ZhuKkaitong FengChinaBeijingAndy Liang
1127th of September, Friday, Rising Stars Amateurs Standard
BOYCE GLENN-RICHARDJANES CAROLYENGLANDBOURNEMOUTHNICE N EASY DANCE STUDIOSBOYCEBOYCE
Chubanov DmitriyAnna ShelpakovaRussiaMoscowBailaSkok StepanTrenzeleva Anna
Degtiarev AlekseiGvazava KamillaRussia Khabarovsk SozvezdieRoman ChechelOlesya Kaliuzhnaya
Gordeev IlyaKomarova DariaRussiaMoscowGrazia MGU GraSergei Komarov Aleksey Zaharin
POOLPAODUMRONG SUPICHANWansawat PatcharapornThailandBangkokPasin pongtanatronPasin pongtanatron
Pivnenko YevheniiPidlisna VasilisaUkraineKharkivSpartaMarko Ilich, Yuliya SadovskayaMarko Ilich, Yuliya Sadovskaya
Rakhimov AliymzhonChulkina UlianaRussia
Savchuk YaroslavBerezina AnnaUkraineKharkiv SpartaYuliya Sadovskaya Marco Ilich
Zotov IvanShurshalina AlenaRUMoskvaAsteriyaGovorov NikolayTolstaya Evgeniya
1227th of September, Friday, Rising Stars Amateurs Latin
BOYCE GLENN-RICHARDJANES CAROLYENGLANDBOURNEMOUTHNICE N EASY DANCE STUDIOSBOYCEBOYCE
Balashov ArtemTikhopoeva ValeriiaRussiaMoscowImperial Dance ClubYana Pokrovskaya, Evgeniy RyupinPatrushev Andrey
Balyuk IlyaKarasyova KarinaRussiaMoscowSergey Ryupin
Bulychev EgorEkaterina GlushakovaRussia
Chan Kwun lungChan Chun meiHong Kong
Dergachev VitalyTrigubko AlyonaRussiaImperial Dance ClubPokrovskaya Yana, Ryupin EvgenyPokrovskaya Yana, Ryupin Evgeny
Dmitry FedotovPopovich AnastasiaRussia Moscow Imperial dance club Evgeny Rupin Evgeny Rupin Yana Pokrovskaya Ruslan Khisamutdinov
Gavrikov IlyaSemashko ElizavetaRussiaMoscowPremier Dance Elizaveta Divak-Nikovskaya Elizaveta Divak-Nikovskaya, Viktor Nikovskiy
Gavrilchenko StanislavBystrik DariaUkraine Kharkiv Ukr Dance TeamShapiro Oleg, Shapiro Ekaterina Shapiro Oleg, Shapiro Ekaterina
Glazkov NikitaKrylova EkaterinaRussiaEvgeny Taranov
Gordeev IlyaKomarova DariaRussiaMoscowGrazia MGU GraSergei Komarov Aleksey Zaharin
Gurov PavelMikhailenko KatherineUkraineKharkivStarDanceOleksandr GaydashOleksandr Gaydash
Kaskin NikolaiPerina SvetlanaRussiaMoscowImperial dance clubYana Pokrovskaya Evgeniy Ryupin
Khodenko AlexandrAtanasova RositsaBulgariaBurgas Burgas Todorov Andrei
Kirilyuk VladlenValavina AnnaRussia Chelyabinsk Veronika Veronika Boltvina - ButuzovaLarin Andrey
Kokovin SemenSavicheva PolinaRussiaMoscowTriadaIlya Danilov, Tatyana RybalkoIlya Danilov, Tatyana Rybalko
Kokvin EgorVera PavlechkoRussiaPetrozavodsk
Kostalev NikitaRadaeva ElenaRussiaKrasnoyarskLokomotivYatsenko ValentinFilippov Vladimir
Kupunia IakobJajanidze VeraGeorgiaTbilisi
Lukoshin IlyaTishkova PolinaRussiaPodolsk SSSRSergey Ryupin Sergey Ryupin
Ogarkov AndreiDolinskaya IrinaRussiaMoscowPremier Dance ClubElizaveta DivakBorovskiy Ilya
Ort SerghiiVovk MariiaUkraine KievInter-DanceMartynuik Elena Martynuik Elena
Parshikov NikolayGurianova AlenaRussia BryanskStarlight Ruslan AidaevValeria Aidaeva
Pavlos EvgenyMakarova DaryaRussiaEkaterinburg
Podolskiy ArtemKulakova EvgeniaRussiaMoscowUSSRSergey RyupinAnton Karpov, Elena Khvorova
Rakhimov AliymzhonChulkina UlianaRussia
Riabtsev AleksandrOblakova MariiaRussia
Rujjiero ValerioRaiano MariaItalyNapelDanceteamcampaniaNunzio MriaoNunzio Mariano
Runda ZhouYaxuan WangChinaBeijingAndy Liang
Semenov ArtemMarkina DaryaRussia Moscow
Shvets RomanTabakova AnnaRussiaMoscow
Solomovych ArturBoyko ElenaUkraineKievInterDanceMartinyuk ElenaMartinyuk Elena
Torianyk YevhenTorianyk DariaUkraineKharkivRespect Dance HallSkaskiv Anton , Skaskiv PolinaSkaskiv Anton , Skaskiv Polina
Trembach StanislavChernyavskaya DaryaRussia Chelyabinsk Veronika
Usov VladimirDvoryanova ElizavetaRussiaBryanskStarlight dance clubRuslan Aidaev, Valeria AidaevaRuslan Aidaev, Valeria Aidaeva
Yihang HuangLuyao ChenChinaBeijingAndy Liang
Zotov IvanShurshalina AlenaRUMoskvaAsteriyaGovorov NikolayTolstaya Evgeniya
1327th of September, Friday, Professional Rising Star Standard
Kupchik AnatolyKoliagina JuliaRussiaMoscowStarBorodinov VladislavShayakhmetov Rustam
Pongtanatron PasinJIRAWATTANADUMRONG KamonthipThailand BANGKOK
Smith LincolnSmith OliviaSouth AfricaCape townL and O Love for danceKevin JuulKevin Juul
Tatarnikov AndreyErmakova PolinaRussia Sevastopol Victoria Aleksandr ElizarovIgor Kolchin
1427th of September, Friday, Professional Rising Star Latin
Abramenkov AntonPoliakova UlianaRussiaMoscowAnton Karpov, Elena KhvorovaAnton Karpov, Elena Khvorova
Dzhangidze VadimTrofimenko AnnaGeorgia Tbilisi
Gellai TamasVorobchenko DaryaHungary
Kupchik AnatolyKoliagina JuliaRussiaMoscowStarBorodinov VladislavShayakhmetov Rustam
Medvedev DenisManukovskaia EvgeniiaRussiaMoscow
Mikhailichenko StanislavMikhailichenko OlgaRussiaStavropol BonusKochkina Marina
Mimuro YujiMuto KeikoJapan
Tatarnikov AndreyErmakova PolinaRussia Sevastopol Victoria Aleksandr ElizarovIgor Kolchin
Tokarev AntonEliseeva MariaRussia Moscow
Yelizarov PhilippReizmir AnnaRussiaSevastopolVictoriaAlexander YelizarovAlexander Yelizarov
ma xianweiyang yangChina
1528th of September, Saturday, Juveniles 1 Latin (WDC Amateur League World Cup)
Apaev MatveiVan Hulle Paula Rose
Chulkov DmitriySafronova SofiyaRussiashchekinoMAXIMUM Elagin Alekdandr,Sidyakina JuliyaElagin Alekdandr,Sidyakina Juliya,Alekdandrov Danil
Lyashuk MaksimLitovka AnastasiaRussiaSimferopolStar StylePolishchuk EkaterinaPolishchuk Ekaterina, Khedzhazi Daiana
Mikhalkov AleksandrPolina ShablovaRussiaMoscowVitaTarasevich DmitriyMilehin Dmitriy
Mikhalkov AndreyKunina AleksandraRussiaMoscowVitaTarasevich DmitriyMilehin Dmitriy
Palagin GlebKrivosar DariaRussiaSaint-RetersburgActiveMikhailov GennadiiMikhailova Kseniia
Philippov MatveySofiya StepakhinaRussiaMoscowRossiyaMaria GaltsevaDenis Donskoy
Skaskiv MatveyBondarenko ElyzavetaUkraine Kharkiv Respect Dance HallAnton Skaskiv Anton Skaskiv, Kirill Demidov
Tarasenko MaksimUliana AndreevaRussiaSevastopol VictoriaElizarov Alexander Kuznetsova Olga
Teplov YaroslavKozlova UlianaRussiaZhykovskyVega StepEkaterina PetrenkoIlya Chybanov
ZOLOTOV DMITRIIAbramochkina LanaROSSIASANKT-PETERBURGIMPULSILIA MAKOVSKIIANASTASIIA FEDOTOVSKAIA
1628th of September, Saturday, Juveniles 2 Latin (WDC Amateur League World Cup)
Bakushev GlebRukavitsyna ArinaRussia MoscowClub nomer odinOlga AndrianovaOlga Andrianova, Anton Goncharov, Alexandr Khrapov
DMITRY GRANKOVPOLINA MAKHINOVARUSSIAMOSCOWKLUB N1ANDRIANOVA OLGAGONCHAROV ANTON
Evtushenko MaksimGerasimova YaroslavaRussian FederationKolpinoLiderOvodov Sergey,Gerasimova DariaGerasimova Daria,Ovodov Sergey
Filiptsev NikitaRomanova SofiaRussiaSaint-PetersburgDanceProOleg DashkevichOleg Dashkevich, Suslova Tatyana
Grankov DmitryMakhinova PolinaRussiaMoscowClub Nomer odinAndrianova OlgaGoncharov Anton
Gurko ArtemBabushkina-Finkelshtein OlgaCrimeaSimferopolArgosPutilin PetrPutilina Natalya
Homzikov YevhenDerkach AnyaUkraineZaporozhyeRitmShevtsov IhorShevtsov Ihor
Kazintsev DmitrySkachkova SofiaRussiaMoscowClub nomer odinOlga AndrianovaOlga Andrianova Anton Goncharov, Alexandr Hrapov
Kugakov GlebTimakova VeronikaRussiaMoscowAprioriMalov PavelPimenova Daria
Kuvardin MaximMaksakova AnnaRussiaMoscowCCCPRyupin SergeySyzrantseva Alena, Syzrantsev Dmitry, Besedin Anton, Strelkova Ekaterina
Kuzmichev IvanKuznetsova AnfisaRussiaBryanskStarlight dance clubRuslan AidaevValeria Aidaeva
Maximov NikitaKrivitskaia AdaRussia Moscow Moscow Dance ClubAssonov IlyaNikolaeva Olga, Gaylit Artem, Rudko Vladimir
Mikhalkov AndreyKunina AleksandraRussiaMoscowVitaTarasevich DmitriyMilehin Dmitriy
Nardid EvgeniyIlina AlinaRussia Moscow ImpulsChalbasova Tatyana Chalbasova Tatyana
Pavel PodnebesnyiZlata PeshkurovaRussiaSevastopol VictoriaAlexander ElizarovKuznetsova Olga
Polushin IvanPavlyuchenko DianaRUSVolhovImpulsMakovskii IlyaFedotovskaya Anastasia
Povalii AntonPetrushenko AnastasiiaRussiaMoscowSokolAfanasievaAfanasieva
Rebrov DaniilVybornova ElizavetaRUSSIASANKT-PETERBURGACTIVEMihailov Mihailova
Samoilov EgorChulochnikova VictoriaRussiaVolkhovImpulseMakovskyFedotovsky
Sheyko NikitaLastochkina KamillaUkraine KharkovStardanceGaydash AleksandrGaydash Aleksandr
Shliakhov OlegLisna MariiaUkrainaKharkov Legenda - PremierZabelin Aleksandr
Shtukar AlexeyGlukhova DominikaRussiaSevastopolDance ProjectNatalia PoznjakovaMolkin Vjacheslav and Natalia Poznjakova
Vasilev IliaKhoba ElizavetaRussiaMoscowAlye ParusaKondrashev IgorKondrasheva Inessa
Voskalo LiubomyrTsekit SolomiiaUkraineLvivJust DanceAndryeyeva TaysiyaGorbatso Oleg
Voskalo LubomyrTsekit SolomiyaUkraineLvivStudio JustDanceAndryeyeva TayisiyaGorbatso Oleg
Zatula KostiantynMiroshnychenko DariaUkraineKharkivLegenda-PremierKalachov Sergey-Zabelin Aleksandr
1728th of September, Saturday, Juveniles + Juniors American Smooth (WDC Amateur League World Cup)
Astaforov IvanRyzhakova ArinaRussiaMoscow
Daniel BazhulichMariia KapyrinaRussiaMoscow KristalTitkova Anastasia Titkova Anastasia
Eremenko TimurYashina VasilisaRussiaMoscowBaronMaria TsimbaliukMaria Tsimbaliuk
Girdo ArtemKomogorova ValeriyaRussiaMoscowSokolAfanasieva SvetlanaAfanasieva Svetlana
Povalii AntonPetrushenko AnastasiiaRussiaMoscowSokolAfanasievaAfanasieva
Zotov MaximPotapova DariaRussiaMoscowZvezdaBorodinov VladislavKolyagina Julia
1828th of September, Saturday, Juniors 1 Standard (WDC Amateur League World Cup)
ANTON KOTLINSKIYGirdo PolinaRussiaMoscowSokolAfanaseva SvetlanaAfanaseva Svetlana
Afonin DanyloShamych KseniiaUkraine Kyiv AltaBalla AlekseyBalla Aleksey
Alekseev KirillProkhorova MariaRussiaMoscowSOKOLAfanasyeva SvetlanaTolkunova Julia, Rudkovskaya Viktoria
Artem MonakhovJasmina OganesyanRussiaSaint-PetersburgSPbBushueva Valeria
Bikuzin NikiforPolunina AnnaRussia
Chitaigorod IlyaGiesh ElenaMoldovaBaltiFlagrant BaltiCondratieva IrinaIrina Condratieva, Bulat Vita, Tirziu Anatoli
Condratiev VladislavSindilo SabinaMoldovaFlagrant ChisinauIrina CondratievaIrina Condratieva
Eroshenko ViktorChuprun AnnaCrimeaSimferopolArgosPutilin PetrPutilina Natalya
Gubin MaksimPerevertaylo DianaRussia Moscow SSSRRyupin SergeySyzrantseva Alena, Syzrantsev Dmitry, Besedin Anton, Strelkova Ekaterina
Jingyi ZhouXu WeiChinaBeijingAndy Liang
Khoba ArtemiyManchinskaia MariiaRussiaMoscowAlye ParusaKondrashev IgorKondrasheva Inessa
Kolobaev GeorgeKasimova NicoleRussiaMoscowVITADmitry Tarasevich Dmitry Tarasevich, Dmitry Milekchin
Korobtsev IliaDremina PolinaRussiaMoscowAurumPavel TroshichevOlga Zalivalova
Lazarev EgorMoiseenko IanaEstoniaTallinDance ProjectVjatseslav Molkin, Nataliya PoznyakovaVjatseslav Molkin, Nataliya Poznyakova
Makarov VladimirDozora SofiaRussiaMoscow Vega-StepEkaterina PetrenkoIlya Chubanov, Alexander Ostrovskiy, Ilya Sizov
Mankovskii DanielAndrosiuk ElizavetaCrimeaDaily DanceRotar AlekseiRotar Aleksei
Mikriukov ArturKornilova AleksandraRussia
Panin AlexeyEskina EkaterinaRussiaMoscowAprioriMalov PavelMalov Pavel Pimenova Daria
Petrovskii IliaLozovaia KamillaRussiaMoscowAurumTroshichev PavelTroshichev Pavel, Zalivalova Olga
Putilin NicolayZhaglina AnastasiyaCrimeaSimferopolArgosPutilin PetrPutilina Natalya
Rivkin RotemPenkina VarvaraIsrael
Samohin DaniilNemyro PolinaUkraineKharkov SpartaIlich MarcoIlich Marco
Sevrukov VladislavGribova AnastasiaLugansk Lugansk-BER-MIRSmotrov Sergey, Smotrova Olga Smotrov Sergey, Smotrova Olga
Shchochka RomanTyutyunnyk MartaUkraina KharkivSparta Marko Ilich Yulia Sadovskaya
Sherbina EvgeniyPonomarenko KarolinaUkraine HarmonyStepanov Dmytriy Stepanova Darina
Shevchenko NikitaLisna DariiaUkraine Kiyv Freedom Shevchenko Ruslan Shevchenko Ruslan
Shulha MaksymNarazian SofiaUkraineKharkovSpartaMarko BlagomirovichJulia Igorevna
Skrypnyk AntonPonomarenko VeronikaUkrainePoltavaEstadesDziuban OksanaTymoshenko Valentyn
Tymchenko IvanGalutova VictoriyaUkraine KharkSpartaIllich MarkoSadovska Yuliya
Vasyliuk DenysTarasevych MariiaUkraineKharkovSpartaIlich Marko,Sadovskaya YuliyaIlich Marko,Sadovskaya Yuliya
Vladimirov FedorErofeeva KseniaRussiaMoscowTSK RussiaGaltcevaGaltceva, Donskoi
Xuan LiMengqi LianChinaBeijingAndy Liang
Yifan JinJiayue HuangChinaBeijingAndy Liang
Yucheng LiSiyu LiChinaBeijingAndy Liang
Zhigadlo BronislavGretskaya NikolRussia Moscow Soyuz Chesnokov AlexanderChesnokova Yulia
1928th of September, Saturday, Juniors 2 Latin (WDC Amateur League World Cup)
Aleksandrov DaniilGrigoryeva AnastasiaRussia Moscow Optimum Dance ClubZakharin AlexeyEvgeny Lekh
Alekseev GeorgyBogorodskaya PolinaRussia Moscow Sokol Svetlana Afanasieva
Andrii ShtepkaChyrkova ViktoriiaUkraine KharkovStarDance Gaydash OleksandrGaydash Oleksandr, Gaydash Natalia
Apaev MaksimEvstigneeva MargaritaRussiaMoscowOptimum Dance ClubZakharin AlexeyNovojilova Anastasia, Evgeny Ryupin, Yana Pokrovskaya, Evgeny Lekh
Artem FilkovAlisa BondarevaRussiaSimferopolKarnavalBaev AleksandrBaev Aleksandr, Marchenko Yuliya
Babakin OlegZhukova LiubovRossiyaMoskvaSSSRSergei RyupinDmitrii Sizrancev Anton Besedin
Barinov SergeyMishanina ViktoriiaRussiaMoscowSTK RussiaMaria GalcevaMaria Galceva Denis Donskoy Karina Zadoyan Dmitriy Semeshkin
Bogdan BobkoMusiyko DaniellaUkraineKyivInter danceMartinyuk ElenaMartinyuk Elena
Bogdanov VadimKozlova AleksandraRussian FederationSaint-PetersburgArena dance clubSmagin Evgeniy, Kazachenko Polina
Bohan SunLisha AnChinaBeijingAndy Liang
Chekunov DenysRoterman AnastasiiaUkraineKharkivLegenda-PremierZabelin Oleksandr, Kalachev Sergiy
Chitaigorod IlyaGiesh ElenaMoldovaBaltiFlagrant BaltiCondratieva IrinaIrina Condratieva, Bulat Vita, Tirziu Anatoli
Chyborak BogdanMartyniuk AleksandraUkraine Kiev Inter DanceMartyniuk Olena , Kovgan Roman
Condratiev VladislavSindilo SabinaMoldovaFlagrant ChisinauIrina CondratievaIrina Condratieva
Demidenko BogdanChebotova ElenaRussia Moscow PremierElizaveta DivakIlya Borovsky
Denisov IvanBorisova DariaRussan FederationMoscowAsteriaGovorov NGovorov N Tolstaya E
Dikanev SviatoslavMorris MarinaEngland
Feihao ChenJiayan YaoChinaBeijingAndy Liang
Geleta VladislavNikuliak DariaUkraineSpektrShyriaieva Anna
Goncharov ZaharArsenteva KseniaRussiaMoscowMaster LLonkin PavelLonkina Svetlana
Hang ZhangZilin WangChinaBeijingAndy Liang
Hueyi ZhaoXia ChuChinaBeijingAndy Liang
Hushchyn YuriiMorozova ElviraUkraine OdessaKIT dance team Kuzmenko igor Kuzmenko Tatyana
Jingchao ZhangJingrui YanChinaBeijingAndy Liang
Khamko EgorNovikova AnastasiiaRussian Federation BryanskStarlight dance clubAidaev Ruslan, Aidaeva ValeriyaAidaev Ruslan, Aidaeva Valeriya
Klimov NikitaValerie GrafovaRossiaMoskvaSouzChesnokov AlexandrChesnokov Alexandr
Kobylchenka YroslavBondarenka DaryaUkraineKharkivStardensGaydash AleksandrGaydash Aleksandr
Kobylchenko YaroslavBondarenko DariaUkraine Kharkiv StardanseGaydash Oleksandr Gaydash Oleksandr
Kozikhin AlexeyLevikina MariaRussiaMoscowAprioriMalov PavelMalov Pavel Pimenova Daria
Krivonos IliaDankova DariyaUkraineKharkovStardanceclabGaidash AlexandrGaidash Alexandr
Krivonos IliyaDankova DashaUkraineKharkovStarDanceGaidashGaidash
Kukuevskii DaniilYelyzaveta PeregudovaUkraineKharkivRespect Dance HallSkaskiv Anton, Skaskiv Polina Skaskiv Anton, Skaskiv Polina
Kuptsov AlexandrShumilova MilanaRussia
Lashyn AntonBondarenko AnastasiiaUkraineShyriaieva AnnaSotin Dmitrii
Lyadov AlexanderBatskikh AlexandraRussiaMoscowVolkov Dance StudioVolkov AndreyMalkov Ignatiy , Voitenko Galina
Malinin MikhailKolganova ElizavetaRussiaMoscowSSSRSergey Rupin Maxim Melikhov, Lyubov Shatskaya
Mendeleev MaxChuvashova LeraRussian FederationSaint PetersburgDance ProDashkevich OlegSuslova Tatiana
Minin GeorgiiPundelik VarvaraRussiaSaint-PetersburgActiveMikhailov GennadiiMikhailova Kseniia
Mirkhanov SharifDolgopolova AnnaRUSSIABRYANSKSTARLIGHT DANCE CLUBAIDAEV RUSLAN , AIDAEVA VALERIYAAIDAEV RUSLAN , AIDAEVA VALERIYA
Mogilev MatveyTilkunova AngelinaRussiaSaint-PetersburgActiveMikhajlov GennadyMikhajlov Gennady Mikhajlova Kseniya
Mokshanov ArthurKopylova ElizavetaRussiaTobolsk PiruetMatsuk IrinaMatsuk Irina
Nikolskiy MaximSeravkina KseniiaRussiaMoscowSTK SOKOLAfanaseva SvetlanaAfanaseva Svetlana, Rudkovskaia Viktoriia
Philippov MikhailPryadko DariaRussiaRostov-on-DonPrimaveraLukianchenko OlgaBondar Maxim
Plamennyi DanielShyshkova MariiaUkraine KharkivStardanceGaydash AleksandrGaydash Aleksandr
Pletnev AlexanderMamulia BarbareGeorgiaTbilisiPrime DanceSalome Chachua
Polikarpov NikitaAzarova SophiaDonetskaya narodnaya respublikaDonetskUnited dance clubGoncharov SergeyKazatinskiy Aleksandr
Polinkevich RobertBevzyuk LeilaRussia Arena dance clubSmagin Evgeniy
Qichao XuMinxuan LiChinaBeijingAndy Liang
Sergeev AndreiGolovina PolinaRussiaSaint PetersburgArena Dance ClubSmagin Evgenii Kazachenko PolinaGolovin Vitalii
Sergienko VladislavKochetova AnastasiaLuganskLuganskBer-MerSmotrova OlgaSmotrov Sergei
Shapkin AndriiGrinenko YelyzavetaUkraineKiev
Shchukin NikitaKorableva AnastasiaRussian FederationMoscowMoscow Dance Club Premier Dance StudioAssonov Ilya Elizaveta Divak-NikovskayaAssonov Ilya Elizaveta Divak-Nikovskaya
Shestakov AndreiKarpenko AlinaRussiaBryanskStarlightAidaev Ruslan,Aidaeva ValeriaAidaev Ruslan,Aidaeva Valeria
Sorokin LeonidSorokina AlexandraUkraine Harmony Stepanov Dmytriy
Spilnyk VladyslavBystrova VeronikaUkraineKharkivStarDanceGaydash OleksandrGaydash Oleksandr
Stifutin IgorArtamonova MariiaRussiaBryanskStarlightAidaev RuslanAidaev Ruslan
Vorobyev ArseniMaasik MilanaFinlandHelsinkiLumetsAnton Semenov
Yuchun YangXinyi LiChinaBeijingAndy Liang
Yuhang ZhouXiman WangChinaBeijingAndy Liang
Yukun LiuKeyi JiangChinaBeijingAndy Liang
Zhongshan ZhuKkaitong FengChinaBeijingAndy Liang
dfg Ivansdg sdvgdrussiaOmsrzdfgfgbvfvSVGF
2028th of September, Saturday, Youth under 19 Standard (WDC Amateur League World Cup)
ALEXEY GRANUKHINMARIA KUZNETSOVARUSSIAUSPENSKOEVolkovDancStudioVolkovAndrey
Aksenov SergeyLogvinova KristinaRussiaLuganskBer-MirSmotrova Olga, Smotrov SergeySmotrova Olga, Smotrov Sergey
Balakshin AleksandrFabrina EkaterinaRussiaMoscowSokolAfanasieva SvetlanaAfanasieva Svetlana, Rudkovskaya Viktoria
Bokii MykhailoKachan DarynaUkraine ZaporozhyeDinamo-BravoShevchenko RuslanShevchenko Ruslan-Eremenko Natalia
Chenggui DuanZibing WangChinaBeijingAndy Liang
Chernyshev OlegGireyko VeronicaRussiaMoscowFantazyaSvetlana StromovaFedor Isaev
DEMIANENKO VITALIINAZARENKO YEVGENIYAUKRAINKIEVMAXIMUMBULANYI MAXIMSPASITEL KATERYNA
Danil SmirnovAnastasiya DolzhenkoRossiaKrasnoyarskGallo-danceChubarov DmitriiChubarov Dmitri, Chubarova Daria
Demin IliyYroshuk AleksandraRussiyMoskouLorensdancPaul LorencYuliy Lorenc
Dovhalov BohdanMargulis AlisaUkraineKievBalanceAnton PerevodchykDaria Perevodchyk
ERMAKOV ANTONDemchenko EkaterinaRUSSIAMOSCOWTANGOMax KotlovFedor Isaev
EVTUSHENKO DANIILBIRYUKOVA POLINARUSSIAMOSCOWIMPERIAL DANCE CLUBRUPIN EVGENYPOKROVSKY YANA, POPOV ANTON, PATRUSHEV ANDREY
Friziuk DaniilKrasnova ArinaUkrainKharkivSiluetDanceUnionNatliaChernova
HREBINETS ALEKSANDRSierokurova SofiaUkraineKharkovSpartaMarko IlichYuliya Sadovskaya
Kabisov TimurKazantseva DashaRussiaSaint-PetersburgSity Dance StudioAleksadr RadiushAleksandr Radiush, Oleg Daskevich
Kars GeorgiiMamedova AnnaRussiaMoscow RussiaGaltseva MariaDonskoy Denis
Kochanov FilippRadosteva IaroslavaRussian FederationMoscowVITADmitry TarasevichDmitry Milekhin
Komarov AleksandrNikolaeva ArinaRussiaMoscowGrazia MGU Sergei Komarov Aleksey Zaharin
Kozhevnikov VladislavMetelitsa EleonoraRussian FederationMoscowSSSRSergey RupinSergey Rupin
Logachev ArtemKovalchuk ViktoriiaUkraineKievMAXIMUMSpasitel KaterinaBulaniy Maxim
Mildzikhov AstemirFedorova ValeriiaRussiaMoscowUSSRSergey RyupinSyzrantsevy Dmitry and Alena
Mitrofanov VladimirRot-Serova TatianaRussiaMoscowAsteriaGovorov NTolstaya E
Neretin EvgenyAgarkova DarinaRussiaMoscowAsteriaNikolay GovorovNikolay Govorov
Novikov DmitriiBayborodina EkaterinaRussiaMoscowOptimum Dance Club Zakharin AlexZakharin Alex
Postnikov MykytaKoval ViktoriiaUkraineHarkovSpartaMarko IlichMarko Ilich,Yulia Sadovskaya
Rodin DmytroPerepelytsia YelyzavetaUkraineKievAltaOleksii BallaTatiana Balla
Ryabchenko IgorReivakh KaterynaUkraineDonetskFantasyEvgenia KovshovaBogdanov Gennadiy
Salashechenko SergeiKiseleva MariaRASSIAN FEDERATIONVolkov Dance StudioVolkov Andrei
Shypilin KlymKusner AlinaUkraine Kharkiv SpartaIlich Marko, Yulia SadovskayaIlich Marko, Yulia Sadovskaya
Sizemov MatveiIAKUNINA INNARussia Nizhny Novgorod
Slabodnik EmilYudina SofyaRussia MoscowSokolAfanasyeva SvetlanaAfanasyeva Svetlana, Rudkovskaya Victoria
Sladkov GeorgiiKoslova AnastasiaRussiaMoscowSokolSvetlana AfanasyevaSvetlana Afanasyeva
Smirnov AlexeyGorohova DariyaRussiaZhukovskiyVega-StepEkaterina PetrenkoRustam Shaiyhmetov
Sosnovskiy VsevolodPanaitova TatianaRussiaMoscowSSSRSyzrantsevy DmitrySyzrantsevy Dmitry and Alena
Syrov PavelLukicheva OlgaRussian FederationKolpinoLiderOvodov Sergey,Gerasimova DariaGerasimova Daria,Ovodov Sergey
Tymoshenko DmytroDziuban DianaUkraine PoltavaEstadesDziuban OksanaTymoshenko Nadia
Volkov EgorPanova AnnaRussiaMOSCOWSTK SOKOLAFANASEVA SVETLANAAFANASEVA SVETLANA
Vorobyev ArseniMaasik MilanaFinlandHelsinkiLumetsAnton Semenov
Yaroshenko MykhailoKovalova MilaUkraineKievMaximumEkaterina Spasitel Maksim Bulaniy
Zhigarev VladislavEpeykina DianaRussiaMoscowImperial Dance ClubYana PokrovskayaEvgeny Ryupin, Alexey Zakharin
Zihan ZhangLuyao SongChinaBeijingAndy Liang
sosnovskiy VsevolodPanaitova TatianaRussiaMoscowSSSRSyzrantsevy Dmitry and AlenaSyzrantsevy Dmitry
2128th of September, Saturday, Youth under 21 Latin (WDC Amateur League World Cup)
ALAFOUZOS NIKOLAOSKONTOURI VIOLETAGreeceAthensFame Dance ClubDioletis StamatisVictoria Suhorucico
Abushenko VladislavSolomakha IvankaRussian FederationMoscowSoyuzChesnokov AlexanderChesnokov Alexander Chesnokova Yulia
Afonin DamianDovgal LizaUkraineKharkiv Respect Dance HallSkaskiv AntonSkaskiv Anton, Skaskiv Polina
BOYCE GLENN-RICHARDJANES CAROLYENGLANDBOURNEMOUTHNICE N EASY DANCE STUDIOSBOYCEBOYCE
Bagin MaximKireeva SofyaRussiaEkaterinburgLets DancePerlov AlexandrPerlova Natalya
Balashov ArtemTikhopoeva ValeriiaRussiaMoscowImperial Dance ClubYana Pokrovskaya, Evgeniy RyupinPatrushev Andrey
Binrui ShiYingxue ZhuChinaBeijingAndy Liang
Borushko YevgenyZil SofiaUkraine Kharkiv
Dergachev VitalyTrigubko AlyonaRussiaImperial Dance ClubPokrovskaya Yana, Ryupin EvgenyPokrovskaya Yana, Ryupin Evgeny
Gorishev BorisKovalevskaia KristinaRussia
Goryshev BorisKristina KovalevskayaRussian FederationMoscowStar Dance ClubBorodinov VladislavBorodinov Vladislav and Borodinova Irina
Gruzin ArtemFedoseeva AnastasiaRussiaMoscowImperial Dance ClubYana PokrovskayaEvgeniy Ryupin
Horobchenko IhorSkorobogach SofiiaUkraine Respect Dance HallAnton Skaskiv Polina Skaskiv
Jilong KangShuhan WuChinaBeijingAndy Liang
Kaskin NikolaiPerina SvetlanaRussiaMoscowImperial dance clubYana Pokrovskaya Evgeniy Ryupin
Khalilov VladyslavKhalilova ViktoriaUkraineOdessaKIT dance teamKuzmenko IgorKuzmenko Tatyana
Kirsa MaximSekerzhitskaya AngelinaRussia Tver VDanceArsen Agamalyan Oxana Vasilyeva Arsen Agamalyan Oxana Vasilyeva
LOGVINOV DANIILAndreeva OlesiaRUSSIAS-PetersburgARENA DANCE CLUBEvgeniy SmaginPolina Kazachenko
Lukoshin IlyaTishkova PolinaRussiaPodolsk SSSRSergey Ryupin Sergey Ryupin
Maksimov MaximDzyuba MargaritaRussiaMoscowUSSRSergey RyupinSyzrantsevy Dmitry and Alena
Nikuliak DenisShidlovskaya EugeniaUkraineKharkovStarDanceGaydash OleksandrGaydash Oleksandr
Nosov SergeiKompaniets AnastasiiaRussiaSevastopolDance ProjectVjatseslav Molkin, Nataliya PoznyakovaVjatseslav Molkin, Nataliya Poznyakova
Novikov EgorPrusakova DariaRussiaBryanskStarlight Dance ClubRuslan AidaevRuslan Aidaev
Pavlinov ArtemTolstaia EkaterinaRussiaMoscowAsteriaGovorov NikolayTolstaya Evgeniya
Pogorilyi VladyslavKalitventseva DianaUkraine Kyiv, Ivano Frankivsk DIT IDSRyeka Denys, Kosovych YuriiRyeka Denys ,Kosovych Yurii
RUBASHANOV ANTONYakovleva ValeriaRussian Federation KrasnoyarskLokomotivElena Yatsenko Vladimir Filippov
Rui FengJjaqi ZhuChinaBeijingAndy Liang
Runda ZhouYaxuan WangChinaBeijingAndy Liang
Sapojnikov GabrielHirshler AmitIsrael
Shirokiy RomanShapka YelizavetaUkrainKharkovStar Dance Gaydash OlexandrGaydash Natalia
Shonia-Gutovskyi AvtoReus KarinaSpainGaydash Alexander, Gutovskyi Igor
Stepanov AndreyTsypliakova KristinaRussian FederationMoscowPremier Dance StudioVictor Nikovskiy, Elizaveta Divak-NikovskayaVictor Nikovskiy, Elizaveta Divak-Nikovskaya
Susnin IvanProtcevskaya OlgaRussiaMoscowSSSRSyzrantsev Dmitriy Syzrantseva Alena
Timur FilatovAleksanian AlmiraRussian FederationBryanskStarlight Dance ClubAidaev RuslanAidaev Ruslan
Titivkin ArtemKalashnikova PolinaRussia Bryansk StarlightDanceClub Ruslan Aidaev Ruslan Aidaev
Ustyuzhanin VladimirLeonova KseniaRussiaMoscow AsteriaGovorov NikolayTolstaya Evgenia
Vasylykiv MykhailoDruian SofiiaUkraine Kyiv Inter-dance Martynuik ElenaKovgan Roman
Wendi YuLiu RebeccaChinaBeijingAndy Liang
Yaohui WangSilu LuoChinaBeijingAndy Liang
Yihang HuangLuyao ChenChinaBeijingAndy Liang
Zhyrov VitaliiMitina TetianaUkrainePoltavaAllianceZhyrov AleksandrZhyrov Aleksandr
Zihui SunYuzhu ZhaoChinaBeijingAndy Liang
2228th of September, Saturday, Amateurs Standard (WDC Amateur League World Cup)
Artemenko AndriyIvanova YelyzavetaUkraineKievMaximum Maxim BulaniyEkaterina Spasitel
BOYCE GLENN-RICHARDJANES CAROLYENGLANDBOURNEMOUTHNICE N EASY DANCE STUDIOSBOYCEBOYCE
Bezkrovnyi OlleksandrSavchuk MariiaUkraine KharkivSpartaMarco IlichYuliya Kovtunova
Bichurov PavelTeplitskaia PolinaRussiaSaint-PetersburgRussian styleMazirin GermanPletnev Leonid
Borisov AleksandrShchipskaya SofiyaRussia Moscow Donskoy Denis
Borodov EduardZNOBINA ANASTASIARussiaMoscowTango DancestudioMaxim KotlovMaxim Kotlov
Chubanov DmitriyAnna ShelpakovaRussiaMoscowBailaSkok StepanTrenzeleva Anna
Deev ViktorDeev KseniiaRussia MoscowTanclandia Smirnova NataliiaKrylov Ivan
Degtiarev AlekseiGvazava KamillaRussia Khabarovsk SozvezdieRoman ChechelOlesya Kaliuzhnaya
Fedor IsaevAnna ZudilinaRussiaMoscowT-DanceKotlovKotlov
Gasanov IlyaRaevskaya LiudmilaRussian FederationMoscowSSSRSergey RiupinBesedin Anton, Ekaterina Strelkova
Golovchenko IlyaBogoslavskaya KristinaRussiaReverans Leonid Pletnev
Gordeev IlyaKomarova DariaRussiaMoscowGrazia MGU GraSergei Komarov Aleksey Zaharin
Khmelevskiy SemenKorniushkina EkaterinaRussiaMoscowSiory dance clubKrasnova Yana
Kolebakin IlyaTulupova AnastasiaRussiaMoscowDesyatkaKorshunov EugenyKorshunov Eugeny
Kuklin ArtemDikaya LikaUkraineKiev
Kulachko ArturBondareva AlexandraRussiaLuhansk MegaDanceGrigoryan MaximGrigoryan Maxim
Lishchuk DmitryAlexeeva AnnaUkraine KharkovSpartaMarko Illich Yulia Sadovskaya Marko Illich Yulia Sadovskaya
Nugaev ViktorRudakova VasilisaRussiaMoscowTanclandiaIvan KrylovNatalia Smirnova
POOLPAODUMRONG SUPICHANWansawat PatcharapornThailandBangkokPasin pongtanatronPasin pongtanatron
Pavlov ValeriyPavlova NataliaItalyWilliam Pino and Alessandra Bucciarelli
Pivnenko YevheniiPidlisna VasilisaUkraineKharkivSpartaMarko Ilich, Yuliya SadovskayaMarko Ilich, Yuliya Sadovskaya
Ponomarev YaroslavUzkikh EkaterinaRussia
Riabtsev AleksandrOblakova MariiaRussia
SAVITSKIY DENISZAYTSEVA MARIYAUkraineKievMaximumMaxim BulaniyEkaterina Spasitel
Savchuk YaroslavBerezina AnnaUkraineKharkiv SpartaYuliya Sadovskaya Marco Ilich
Sokolukhin VasilyArina NOSKOVARussiaMoscow Clear Falcon Ostrovsky Aleksandr
Strelkov PavelArtemova ArinaRussiaMoscowUSSRSergey RyupinBesedin Anton, Strelkova Ekaterina
Usikov SergeyUsikova AnastassiaRussiaMoscowS-clubHoptenko KirillHoptenko Kirill, Pankov Artur
Zotov IvanShurshalina AlenaRUMoskvaAsteriyaGovorov NikolayTolstaya Evgeniya
2328th of September, Saturday, Seniors Standard (WDC Amateur League World Cup)
Calamaio MarioPagliafora MariaItalyNapleDanceteamcampaniaNunzio MarianoNunzio Mariano
Ermakov MaximErmakova IrinaRussiaVidnoeLorenz Dance StudioPavel LorenzDenis Silionov
Fedyushin VladislavPerunova NataliaRussiaMoscowAzartKrymsraya AnnaRogachevkij Vitaly
Ivanov AndreyIvanova AnnaRussiaMoscowSoyuz Aleksandr ChesnokovAleksandr Chesnokov, Yulija Chesnokova
Karcheuski HehadziKarcheuskaya VolhaBelarusGomelPaletkiLobanova GalinaLobanov Alexei
Mazur StanislavKustysheva DaryaRussia MoscowDiamantZagornikovaIpatov
Mungiguerra PietroVerazzo GaetanaItalyNapleDanceteamcampaniaNunzio MarianoNunzio Mariano
lampitelli luiggiRusso ConcettaItalyNapleDanceteamcampaniaNunzio MarianoNunzio Mariano
2428th of September, Saturday, Professional Standard (WDC World Super Series)
Antipov BorisShatalova AlevtinaRussia
Asonov IliaAsonova AlenaRussian FederationMoscow
Govorov NikolayTolstaya EvgeniyaRussiaMoscow
Katashinskiy ArtemiyKatashinskaya Marina
Kharinov NikolayGoltyapina OlgaRomania-
Khrapov AlexandrKuzina MariiaRussia
Khuzhayarov MaxSavinkova NataliyaLithuania
Kupchik AnatolyKoliagina JuliaRussiaMoscowStarBorodinov VladislavShayakhmetov Rustam
Lekh EvgenyFisenko AlinaRussiaMoscowOptimum Dance Club
Pongtanatron PasinJIRAWATTANADUMRONG KamonthipThailand BANGKOK
Schmidt VolkerJonas Ellengermanywetzlar
Smith LincolnSmith OliviaSouth AfricaCape townL and O Love for danceKevin JuulKevin Juul
Sutyrin SergeySazhina NataliaRussiaNizhniy Novgorod
s ss ss
2528th of September, Saturday, Professional American Smooth (WDC World Super Series)
Katsyr ValeriiGritsenko AnnaRussiaSaint-Petersburg NikaDancelab
Kuznetsov EvgenyMitina ElenaRussia
Matusyak VitaliyBlagodyreva AnnaRussia
Minko IgorSuprunova MarinaRussia
Polovnikov AlexeyShcherbina Olgarussia
Shapoval SergeiPopovich MilaUSAChicago
Shigin PetrAkopian NuneRussia
s ss ss
2629th of September, Sunday, Juveniles 1 Standard (WDC Amateur League World Cup)
Apaev MatveiVan Hulle Paula Rose
Chulkov DmitriySafronova SofiyaRussiashchekinoMAXIMUM Elagin Alekdandr,Sidyakina JuliyaElagin Alekdandr,Sidyakina Juliya,Alekdandrov Danil
Kozlov StanislavAlena DobarinovaRussiaZvenigorodBatterflyMichail YatcukMichail Yatcuk
Lyashuk MaksimLitovka AnastasiaRussiaSimferopolStar StylePolishchuk EkaterinaPolishchuk Ekaterina, Khedzhazi Daiana
Mikhailov ArtemRusanova MariaRussiaZvenigorodBatterflyMikhail YatcukMikhail Yatcuk
Mikhalkov AleksandrPolina ShablovaRussiaMoscowVitaTarasevich DmitriyMilehin Dmitriy
Philippov MatveySofiya StepakhinaRussiaMoscowRossiyaMaria GaltsevaDenis Donskoy
Skaskiv MatveyBondarenko ElyzavetaUkraine Kharkiv Respect Dance HallAnton Skaskiv Anton Skaskiv, Kirill Demidov
Tarasenko MaksimUliana AndreevaRussiaSevastopol VictoriaElizarov Alexander Kuznetsova Olga
Teplov YaroslavKozlova UlianaRussiaZhykovskyVega StepEkaterina PetrenkoIlya Chybanov
2729th of September, Sunday, Juveniles 2 Standard (WDC Amateur League World Cup)
Bakushev GlebRukavitsyna ArinaRussia MoscowClub nomer odinOlga AndrianovaOlga Andrianova, Anton Goncharov, Alexandr Khrapov
DMITRY GRANKOVPOLINA MAKHINOVARUSSIAMOSCOWKLUB N1ANDRIANOVA OLGAGONCHAROV ANTON
Dubil NikolaiAfanasieva PolinaUkraine Harmony Stepanov Dmytriy
Evtushenko MaksimGerasimova YaroslavaRussian FederationKolpinoLiderOvodov Sergey,Gerasimova DariaGerasimova Daria,Ovodov Sergey
Filiptsev NikitaRomanova SofiaRussiaSaint-PetersburgDanceProOleg DashkevichOleg Dashkevich, Suslova Tatyana
Grankov DmitryMakhinova PolinaRussiaMoscowClub Nomer odinAndrianova OlgaGoncharov Anton
Gurko ArtemBabushkina-Finkelshtein OlgaCrimeaSimferopolArgosPutilin PetrPutilina Natalya
Homzikov YevhenDerkach AnyaUkraineZaporozhyeRitmShevtsov IhorShevtsov Ihor
Kugakov GlebTimakova VeronikaRussiaMoscowAprioriMalov PavelPimenova Daria
Kuvardin MaximMaksakova AnnaRussiaMoscowCCCPRyupin SergeySyzrantseva Alena, Syzrantsev Dmitry, Besedin Anton, Strelkova Ekaterina
Kuzmichev IvanKuznetsova AnfisaRussiaBryanskStarlight dance clubRuslan AidaevValeria Aidaeva
Manishenkov ILyaSolenay DariaUkraine LuganskMegaDanceGrigoryan Maxim Grigoryan Maxim, Grigoryan Ellina
Maximov NikitaKrivitskaia AdaRussia Moscow Moscow Dance ClubAssonov IlyaNikolaeva Olga, Gaylit Artem, Rudko Vladimir
Nardid EvgeniyIlina AlinaRussia Moscow ImpulsChalbasova Tatyana Chalbasova Tatyana
Pavel PodnebesnyiZlata PeshkurovaRussiaSevastopol VictoriaAlexander ElizarovKuznetsova Olga
Philippov MatveySofiya StepakhinaRussiaMoscowRossiyaMaria GaltsevaDenis Donskoy
Povalii AntonPetrushenko AnastasiiaRussiaMoscowSokolAfanasievaAfanasieva
Rebrov DaniilVybornova ElizavetaRUSSIASANKT-PETERBURGACTIVEMihailov Mihailova
Rivkin RotemPenkina VarvaraIsrael
Shtukar AlexeyGlukhova DominikaRussiaSevastopolDance ProjectNatalia PoznjakovaMolkin Vjacheslav and Natalia Poznjakova
Smirnov AleksejEvseeva SofiyaRussiaTulaEdelweissMikhail PisanetcAntomokhin Alexander
Vasilev IliaKhoba ElizavetaRussiaMoscowAlye ParusaKondrashev IgorKondrasheva Inessa
Vihtar EgorBezuglova KseniaUkraine Lugansk MegadanceGrigoryan MaximGrigoryan Maxim Grigoryan Elina
Zatula KostiantynMiroshnychenko DariaUkraineKharkivLegenda-PremierKalachov Sergey-Zabelin Aleksandr
2829th of September, Sunday, Juniors 1 Latin (WDC Amateur League World Cup)
ANTON KOTLINSKIYPOLINA GIRDORussiaMoscowSOKOLAfanasyeva SvetlanaChalbasova Tatyana, Afanasyeva Svetlana
Afonin DanyloShamych KseniiaUkraine Kyiv AltaBalla AlekseyBalla Aleksey
Alekseev KirillProkhorova MariaRussiaMoscowSOKOLAfanasyeva SvetlanaTolkunova Julia, Rudkovskaya Viktoria
Artem MonakhovJasmina OganesyanRussiaSaint-PetersburgSPbBushueva Valeria
Bikuzin NikiforPolunina AnnaRussia
Chyborak BogdanMartyniuk AleksandraUkraine Kiev Inter DanceMartyniuk Olena , Kovgan Roman
Condratiev VladislavSindilo SabinaMoldovaFlagrant ChisinauIrina CondratievaIrina Condratieva
Forsyk OlegFilchakova PolinaUkraine Luhansk MegaDanceGrigoryan MaximGrigoryan Maxim
Gubin MaksimPerevertaylo DianaRussia Moscow SSSRRyupin SergeySyzrantseva Alena, Syzrantsev Dmitry, Besedin Anton, Strelkova Ekaterina
Jingyi ZhouXu WeiChinaBeijingAndy Liang
Khamko EgorNovikova AnastasiiaRussian Federation BryanskStarlight dance clubAidaev Ruslan, Aidaeva ValeriyaAidaev Ruslan, Aidaeva Valeriya
Khasanov SavvaTungusova VeronikaRussian FederationTobolskPiryetMatsyk IrinaMatsyk Irina
Kolobaev GeorgeKasimova NicoleRussiaMoscowVITADmitry Tarasevich Dmitry Tarasevich, Dmitry Milekchin
Korobtsev IliaDremina PolinaRussiaMoscowAurumPavel TroshichevOlga Zalivalova
Kovalev AlexanderBorisova ElizavetaRussia BryanskStarlight dance clubAydaev RuslanAydaev Ruslan
Krivonos IliaDankova DariyaUkraineKharkovStardanceclabGaidash AlexandrGaidash Alexandr
Krivonos IliyaDankova DashaUkraineKharkovStarDanceGaidashGaidash
Lazarev EgorMoiseenko IanaEstoniaTallinDance ProjectVjatseslav Molkin, Nataliya PoznyakovaVjatseslav Molkin, Nataliya Poznyakova
Leytland AlexandrTsareva ElenaRussiaMoscowDanceOptionsDmitriy Semyeshkin, Karina Zadoyan
Makarov VladimirDozora SofiaRussiaMoscow Vega-StepEkaterina PetrenkoIlya Chubanov, Alexander Ostrovskiy, Ilya Sizov
Malofeev NikitaMalofeeva MaryanaRussiaMoscowVasiliy Altunin
Mankovskii DanielAndrosiuk ElizavetaCrimeaDaily DanceRotar AlekseiRotar Aleksei
Mikriukov ArturKornilova AleksandraRussia
Moroz ArseniiZakharova AnastasiiaUkraineKharkivRespectdancehallAnton SkaskivAnton Skaskiv, Polina Skaskiv
Panin AlexeyEskina EkaterinaRussiaMoscowAprioriMalov PavelMalov Pavel Pimenova Daria
Plamennyi DanielShyshkova MariiaUkraine KharkivStardanceGaydash AleksandrGaydash Aleksandr
Podberezny AlexanderLucyk VictoriaRussiaMoscowSTK MINAVAKoteneva MariaKoteneva Maria
Putilin NicolayZhaglina AnastasiyaCrimeaSimferopolArgosPutilin PetrPutilina Natalya
Sevrukov VladislavGribova AnastasiaLugansk Lugansk-BER-MIRSmotrov Sergey, Smotrova Olga Smotrov Sergey, Smotrova Olga
Shchukov FedorVarvarina VictoriaRussiaMoscowLeader DanceNatalia RumyanzevaElizaveta Kozlova
Shestakov AndreiKarpenko AlinaRussiaBryanskStarlightAidaev Ruslan,Aidaeva ValeriaAidaev Ruslan,Aidaeva Valeria
Shevchenko NikitaLisna DariiaUkraine Kiyv Freedom Shevchenko Ruslan Shevchenko Ruslan
Shoniya RomanLogvinova MariyaUkraineKharkovRespect Dance HallSkaskiv AntonSkaskiv Anton Skaskiv Polina
Skrypnyk AntonPonomarenko VeronikaUkrainePoltavaEstadesDziuban OksanaTymoshenko Valentyn
Voskalo LiubomyrTsekit SolomiiaUkraineLvivJust DanceAndryeyeva TaysiyaGorbatso Oleg
Voskalo LubomyrTsekit SolomiyaUkraineLvivStudio JustDanceAndryeyeva TayisiyaGorbatso Oleg
Xuan LiMengqi LianChinaBeijingAndy Liang
Yezholov NikitaHyrenko ValeriiaUkraineSpektrShyriaieva AnnaShyriaieva Anna, Sotin Dmytriy
Yifan JinJiayue HuangChinaBeijingAndy Liang
Yucheng LiSiyu LiChinaBeijingAndy Liang
Zhigadlo BronislavGretskaya NikolRussia Moscow Soyuz Chesnokov AlexanderChesnokova Yulia
2929th of September, Sunday, Juniors 2 Standard (WDC Amateur League World Cup)
ALEXEY GRANUKHINMARIA KUZNETSOVARUSSIAUSPENSKOEVolkovDancStudioVolkovAndrey
Aleksandrov DaniilGrigoryeva AnastasiaRussia Moscow Optimum Dance ClubZakharin AlexeyEvgeny Lekh
Alekseev GeorgyBogorodskaya PolinaRussia Moscow Sokol Svetlana Afanasieva
Apaev MaksimEvstigneeva MargaritaRussiaMoscowOptimum Dance ClubZakharin AlexeyNovojilova Anastasia, Evgeny Ryupin, Yana Pokrovskaya, Evgeny Lekh
Artem FilkovAlisa BondarevaRussiaSimferopolKarnavalBaev AleksandrBaev Aleksandr, Marchenko Yuliya
Babaiev OleksandrKoltsova VeronikaUkraineKharkovSpartaIlich MarkoSadovskaya Julia
Barinov SergeyMishanina ViktoriiaRussiaMoscowSTK RussiaMaria GalcevaMaria Galceva Denis Donskoy Karina Zadoyan Dmitriy Semeshkin
Belov YuriSinenko EkaterinaUkraine Kharkov SpartaMarko Ilich , Uliya Sadovskaya
Berezkin MaximKarpechenko MargaritaRussiaMoscow SokolAfanasieva SvetlanaTolkunova Iuliia
Bohan SunLisha AnChinaBeijingAndy Liang
Chekunov DenysVeronika MyrkoUkraineKharkivLegenda-Premier Kalachev Sergiy , Zabelin Oleksandr
DEMIANENKO VITALIINAZARENKO YEVGENIYAUKRAINKIEVMAXIMUMBULANYI MAXIMSPASITEL KATERYNA
Dolzhenko GeorgiyTorianyk InnaUkrainNapleSiluetDanceUnionNatalia ChernovaNatalia Chernova
Dubil NikolaiAfanasieva PolinaUkraine Harmony Stepanov Dmytriy
Feihao ChenJiayan YaoChinaBeijingAndy Liang
Georgiy DolzhenkoInna TorianykUkrainKharkivSiluetDanceUnionNataliaChernova
Gotsulyak AleksandrDronova KseniaRussiaMoscowSTK SokolSvetlana AfanasyevaYuliya Tolkunova
Hang ZhangZilin WangChinaBeijingAndy Liang
Hueyi ZhaoXia ChuChinaBeijingAndy Liang
Jingchao ZhangJingrui YanChinaBeijingAndy Liang
Kharlamov AlexanderRychanskaya SofyaRussiaTulaEdelweiss Dance ClubMikhail PisantecAntomokhin Alexander
Khoba ArtemiyManchinskaia MariiaRussiaMoscowAlye ParusaKondrashev IgorKondrasheva Inessa
Kohutenko MykhailoChebatorava YeyizavetaUkraineKharkovRespectDanceHallSkaskiv AntonSkaskiv Anton Demidov Kyrylo
Kozikhin AlexeyLevikina MariaRussiaMoscowAprioriMalov PavelMalov Pavel Pimenova Daria
Kryklyvyi StanislavKyriusha AnastasiiaUkraineKharkovRespect Dance HallSkaskiv Polina, Skaskiv AntonDemidov Kirill
Lev HontovyiAnhelina BozhkoUkraine KievMaximumBulaniy MaximSpasitel Katerina
Minin GeorgiiPundelik VarvaraRussiaSaint-PetersburgActiveMikhailov GennadiiMikhailova Kseniia
Mogilev MatveyTilkunova AngelinaRussiaSaint-PetersburgActiveMikhajlov GennadyMikhajlov Gennady Mikhajlova Kseniya
Nikolskiy MaximSeravkina KseniiaRussiaMoscowSTK SOKOLAfanaseva SvetlanaAfanaseva Svetlana, Rudkovskaia Viktoriia
Polikarpov NikitaAzarova SophiaDonetskaya narodnaya respublikaDonetskUnited dance clubGoncharov SergeyKazatinskiy Aleksandr
Qichao XuMinxuan LiChinaBeijingAndy Liang
Samsonov KirillTsyplyakova DianaUkraine Stepanov Dmytriy Stepanova Darina
Sergeev AndreiGolovina PolinaRussiaSaint PetersburgArena Dance ClubSmagin Evgenii Kazachenko PolinaGolovin Vitalii
Sergienko VladislavKochetova AnastasiaLuganskLuganskBer-MerSmotrova OlgaSmotrov Sergei
Shchochka RomanTyutyunnyk MartaUkraina KharkivSparta Marko Ilich Yulia Sadovskaya
Shchukin NikitaKorableva AnastasiaRussian FederationMoscowMoscow Dance Club Premier Dance StudioAssonov Ilya Elizaveta Divak-NikovskayaAssonov Ilya Elizaveta Divak-Nikovskaya
Tarasenko VilgerdVoronko EkaterinaCrimeaDaily DanceRotar AlekseiRotar Aleksei Chondar Pavel
Vorobyev ArseniMaasik MilanaFinlandHelsinkiLumetsAnton Semenov
Yaroshenko MykhailoKovalova MilaUkraineKievMaximumEkaterina Spasitel Maksim Bulaniy
Yuchun YangXinyi LiChinaBeijingAndy Liang
Yuhang ZhouXiman WangChinaBeijingAndy Liang
Zhongshan ZhuKkaitong FengChinaBeijingAndy Liang
3029th of September, Sunday, Youth under 19 Latin (WDC Amateur League World Cup)
ALAFOUZOS NIKOLAOSKONTOURI VIOLETAGreeceAthensFame Dance ClubDioletis StamatisVictoria Suhorucico
Aksenov SergeyLogvinova KristinaRussiaLuganskBer-MirSmotrova Olga, Smotrov SergeySmotrova Olga, Smotrov Sergey
Antir LiviuTaranu VitalinaMoldovaChisinauFlagrant ChisinauCondratieva IrinaCondratieva Irina
BATYREV NIKITASAOROKOVA SOFIIARUSSIATOBOLSKPIRUETMATSUK IRINAMATSUK IRINA
BOYCE GLENN-RICHARDJANES CAROLYENGLANDBOURNEMOUTHNICE N EASY DANCE STUDIOSBOYCEBOYCE
Balakshin AleksandrFabrina EkaterinaRussiaMoscowSokolAfanasieva SvetlanaAfanasieva Svetlana, Rudkovskaya Viktoria
Berezhnoi IvanKliushnik OksanaUkraineSpektrShyriaieva AnnaShyriaieva Anna
Borushko YevgenyZil SofiaUkraine Kharkiv
Danil SmirnovAnastasiya DolzhenkoRossiaKrasnoyarskGallo-danceChubarov DmitriiChubarov Dmitri, Chubarova Daria
Dikanev SviatoslavMorris MarinaEngland
Dovhalov BohdanMargulis AlisaUkraineKievBalanceAnton PerevodchykDaria Perevodchyk
EVTUSHENKO DANIILBIRYUKOVA POLINARUSSIAMOSCOWIMPERIAL DANCE CLUBRUPIN EVGENYPOKROVSKY YANA, POPOV ANTON, PATRUSHEV ANDREY
Gnedoy VladislavYunash AnastasiaUkraine Harmony Stepanov Dmytriy
Horobchenko IhorSkorobogach SofiiaUkraine Respect Dance HallAnton Skaskiv Polina Skaskiv
Hushchyn YuriiMorozova ElviraUkraine OdessaKIT dance team Kuzmenko igor Kuzmenko Tatyana
Jilong KangShuhan WuChinaBeijingAndy Liang
Khalilov VladyslavKhalilova ViktoriaUkraineOdessaKIT dance teamKuzmenko IgorKuzmenko Tatyana
Kireev NikitaLobanova SofyaRussia
Kochanov FilippRadosteva IaroslavaRussian FederationMoscowVITADmitry TarasevichDmitry Milekhin
Kocharov BorisTymchenko DarinaUkraine Kharkiv Respect Dance HallAnton SkaskivAnton Skaskiv
Komarov AleksandrNikolaeva ArinaRussiaMoscowGrazia MGU Sergei Komarov Aleksey Zaharin
Kucherenko KyryloIvanova VeronikaItalyNapleDanceteamcampaniaNunzio MarianoNunzio Mariano
LOGVINOV DANIILAndreeva OlesiaRUSSIAS-PetersburgARENA DANCE CLUBEvgeniy SmaginPolina Kazachenko
Leitland MaximKoloskova SophiaRussiaMoscowDance OptionsDmitrii Semeshkin and Karina Zadoyan
Martynovich IlyaZharova VeronicaRussiaDolgoptudnyAPRIORIBorovsky AndrePashkova Elena
Melnikov IvanDomracheva AlexandraRussiaOdintsovoDream DanceChernyshov VasilyAlex Mazurin
Mildzikhov AstemirFedorova ValeriiaRussiaMoscowUSSRSergey RyupinSyzrantsevy Dmitry and Alena
Mirkhanov SharifDolgopolova AnnaRUSSIABRYANSKSTARLIGHT DANCE CLUBAIDAEV RUSLAN , AIDAEVA VALERIYAAIDAEV RUSLAN , AIDAEVA VALERIYA
Mitrofanov VladimirRot-Serova TatianaRussiaMoscowAsteriaGovorov NTolstaya E
Mogilenko VladislavSulima AnastasiaRussia BryanskStarlightdanceclubAidaev Ruslan, Aidaeva Valeria Aidaev Ruslan, Aidaeva Valeria
Neretin EvgenyAgarkova DarinaRussiaMoscowAsteriaNikolay GovorovNikolay Govorov
Nikuliak DenisShidlovskaya EugeniaUkraineKharkovStarDanceGaydash OleksandrGaydash Oleksandr
Nosov SergeiKompaniets AnastasiiaRussiaSevastopolDance ProjectVjatseslav Molkin, Nataliya PoznyakovaVjatseslav Molkin, Nataliya Poznyakova
Novikov DmitriiBayborodina EkaterinaRussiaMoscowOptimum Dance Club Zakharin AlexZakharin Alex
Osetynskyi Ivanisaieva OleksandraUkraine Kiev Inter - dance MartynuikElena
Philippov MikhailPryadko DariaRussiaRostov-on-DonPrimaveraLukianchenko OlgaBondar Maxim
Pogorilyi VladyslavKalitventseva DianaUkraine Kyiv, Ivano Frankivsk DIT IDSRyeka Denys, Kosovych YuriiRyeka Denys ,Kosovych Yurii
Poleshchikov VladislavYakovleva VeronikaRussia Moscow USSRSergey RyupinSyzrantsevy Dmitry and Alena
Powichrowski KacperSlobodchik MariaPolandSosnowiecAkademia Tanca ASAdam Szendzielorz and Aleksandra Szendzielorz-Weglarczyk
Pronskiy LeonidMeskeva DaryaRussiaMoscowPremier Dance StudioElizaveta Divak-NikovskayaElizaveta Divak-Nikovskaya Andrey Kiselev
RUBASHANOV ANTONYakovleva ValeriaRussian Federation KrasnoyarskLokomotivElena Yatsenko Vladimir Filippov
Rodin DmytroPerepelytsia YelyzavetaUkraineKievAltaOleksii BallaTatiana Balla
Rubashanov AntonIakovleva ValeriiaRussia Krasnoyarsk Filippov Vladimir
Ryabchenko IgorReivakh KaterynaUkraineDonetskFantasyEvgenia KovshovaBogdanov Gennadiy
Salashechenko SergeiKiseleva MariaRASSIAN FEDERATIONVolkov Dance StudioVolkov Andrei
Sapojnikov GabrielHirshler AmitIsrael
Semenov ArsenyBorodkina AnastasiaRussia
Shevchenko EliseySafronova ArinaRussiaMoscowPremierElizabeth Divak-NikovskayaElizabeth Divak-Nikovskaya
Shirokiy RomanShapka YelizavetaUkrainKharkovStar Dance Gaydash OlexandrGaydash Natalia
Silivanov KirillPekhtereva VladaRussiaTyumenFantaziyaTatyana PecherinaAnna Pecherina
Slabodnik EmilYudina SofyaRussia MoscowSokolAfanasyeva SvetlanaAfanasyeva Svetlana, Rudkovskaya Victoria
Sosnovskiy VsevolodPanaitova TatianaRussiaMoscowSSSRSyzrantsevy DmitrySyzrantsevy Dmitry and Alena
Syrov PavelLukicheva OlgaRussian FederationKolpinoLiderOvodov Sergey,Gerasimova DariaGerasimova Daria,Ovodov Sergey
Titivkin ArtemKalashnikova PolinaRussia Bryansk StarlightDanceClub Ruslan Aidaev Ruslan Aidaev
Troiyanov LeonidSERGEEVA VALERIYARussiaMoscowDanceopshionSemioshkin DmitriyZadoian Karina
Tymoshenko DmytroDziuban DianaUkraine PoltavaEstadesDziuban OksanaTymoshenko Nadia
Vasylykiv MykhailoDruian SofiiaUkraine Kyiv Inter-dance Martynuik ElenaKovgan Roman
Vorobyev ArseniMaasik MilanaFinlandHelsinkiLumetsAnton Semenov
Wendi YuLiu RebeccaChinaBeijingAndy Liang
Yaohui WangSilu LuoChinaBeijingAndy Liang
Yukun LiuKeyi JiangChinaBeijingAndy Liang
Zhigarev VladislavEpeykina DianaRussiaMoscowImperial Dance ClubYana PokrovskayaEvgeny Ryupin, Alexey Zakharin
Zhyrov VitaliiMitina TetianaUkrainePoltavaAllianceZhyrov AleksandrZhyrov Aleksandr
Zihui SunYuzhu ZhaoChinaBeijingAndy Liang
sosnovskiy VsevolodPanaitova TatianaRussiaMoscowSSSRSyzrantsevy Dmitry and AlenaSyzrantsevy Dmitry
3129th of September, Sunday, Youth under 21 Standard (WDC Amateur League World Cup)
Artemenko AndriyIvanova YelyzavetaUkraineKievMaximum Maxim BulaniyEkaterina Spasitel
BOYCE GLENN-RICHARDJANES CAROLYENGLANDBOURNEMOUTHNICE N EASY DANCE STUDIOSBOYCEBOYCE
Bezkrovnyi OlleksandrSavchuk MariiaUkraine KharkivSpartaMarco IlichYuliya Kovtunova
Bokii MykhailoKachan DarynaUkraine ZaporozhyeDinamo-BravoShevchenko RuslanShevchenko Ruslan-Eremenko Natalia
Chenggui DuanZibing WangChinaBeijingAndy Liang
Chernyshev OlegGireyko VeronicaRussiaMoscowFantazyaSvetlana StromovaFedor Isaev
Demin IliyYroshuk AleksandraRussiyMoskouLorensdancPaul LorencYuliy Lorenc
ERMAKOV ANTONDemchenko EkaterinaRUSSIAMOSCOWTANGOMax KotlovFedor Isaev
Kozhevnikov VladislavMetelitsa EleonoraRussian FederationMoscowSSSRSergey RupinSergey Rupin
Lishchuk DmitryAlexeeva AnnaUkraine KharkovSpartaMarko Illich Yulia Sadovskaya Marko Illich Yulia Sadovskaya
Logachev ArtemKovalchuk ViktoriiaUkraineKievMAXIMUMSpasitel KaterinaBulaniy Maxim
Nevmyvanyy VladislavZaytseva VeraUkraine Lugansk MegadanceGrigoryan Maxim Grigoryan Maxim
Pavlinov ArtemTolstaia EkaterinaRussiaMoscowAsteriaGovorov NikolayTolstaya Evgeniya
SAVITSKIY DENISZAYTSEVA MARIYAUkraineKievMaximumMaxim BulaniyEkaterina Spasitel
Shypilin KlymKusner AlinaUkraine Kharkiv SpartaIlich Marko, Yulia SadovskayaIlich Marko, Yulia Sadovskaya
Sladkov GeorgiiKoslova AnastasiaRussiaMoscowSokolSvetlana AfanasyevaSvetlana Afanasyeva
Smirnov AlexeyGorohova DariyaRussiaZhukovskiyVega-StepEkaterina PetrenkoRustam Shaiyhmetov
Zihan ZhangLuyao SongChinaBeijingAndy Liang
3229th of September, Sunday, Seniors Latin (WDC Amateur League World Cup)
Chernov AleksandrVal IrinaRussiaTverVdohnovenieHaritonovaChechina
Ivanov AndreyIvanova AnnaRussiaMoscowSoyuz Aleksandr ChesnokovAleksandr Chesnokov, Yulija Chesnokova
Sivkovich SergeyNizamova KamillaRussiaMoscowGemma MTS, MFSTElena ParshukovaDmitry Taruta, Elena Parshukova
Svetlichny PavelSvetlichnaia IrinaRussiaMoscowVegaPetrov AnatoliyPetrov Anatoliy
Yakushin NikolayPuchkova JuliaRussiaMoscowEl FuegoDmitry JarovAnton Starcev
3329th of September, Sunday, Amateurs Latin (WDC Amateur League World Cup)
Alekseev NikolaiAleksandrycheva PolinaRussia
Bagin MaximKireeva SofyaRussiaEkaterinburgLets DancePerlov AlexandrPerlova Natalya
Balashov ArtemTikhopoeva ValeriiaRussiaMoscowImperial Dance ClubYana Pokrovskaya, Evgeniy RyupinPatrushev Andrey
Balyuk IlyaKarasyova KarinaRussiaMoscowSergey Ryupin
Binrui ShiYingxue ZhuChinaBeijingAndy Liang
Bozhok AndreyGnevusheva MariiaRussiaMoscowVelvet Prosvirnin AndreyEvseev Dmitriy
Chechkin DmitryDubchak DaryaRussiaMoscowSSSRSergey RyupinSergey Ryupin
Cheremnykh VadimAnisimova AnnaRussiaMoscow Premier Dance StudioElizaveta Divak-NikovskayaElizaveta Divak-Nikovskata
Chernykov SergeyKurianova MarynaUkraineKharkovProfitKochnev OleghKochnev Olegh
Dergachev VitalyTrigubko AlyonaRussiaImperial Dance ClubPokrovskaya Yana, Ryupin EvgenyPokrovskaya Yana, Ryupin Evgeny
Dmitry FedotovPopovich AnastasiaRussia Moscow Imperial dance club Evgeny Rupin Evgeny Rupin Yana Pokrovskaya Ruslan Khisamutdinov
Dziedzic OskarTarnowska MagdalenaPolskaWarszawaPolish ClubAndrej MosejcukAndrej Mosejcuk
Egorenko DaniilMenzhinskaya YulianaRussia St Petersburg Arena Dance Club Smagin EvgeniyKazachenko Polina
Galanin DenisPavlova AnastasiaRussiaMoscowMartiniBluesTimchenko AnnaTimchenko Anna
Gavrikov IlyaSemashko ElizavetaRussiaMoscowPremier Dance Elizaveta Divak-Nikovskaya Elizaveta Divak-Nikovskaya, Viktor Nikovskiy
Gavrilchenko StanislavBystrik DariaUkraine Kharkiv Ukr Dance TeamShapiro Oleg, Shapiro Ekaterina Shapiro Oleg, Shapiro Ekaterina
Glazkov NikitaKrylova EkaterinaRussiaEvgeny Taranov
Gordeev IlyaKomarova DariaRussiaMoscowGrazia MGU GraSergei Komarov Aleksey Zaharin
Gordenkov NikitaBakarova BellaRussiaMoscowImperial dance clubEugeni Rupin, Yana Pokrovskaya
Goryshev BorisKristina KovalevskayaRussian FederationMoscowStar Dance ClubBorodinov VladislavBorodinov Vladislav and Borodinova Irina
Gurov PavelMikhailenko KatherineUkraineKharkivStarDanceOleksandr GaydashOleksandr Gaydash
Iakovlev EgorGolubeva AnastasiiaRussiaMoscow SoyuzAlexander ChesnokovYulia Chesnokova
Ilia FilimonovAnastasia ToricovaRussiaBryansk STARLIGHT Ruslan Aidaev, Valeria Aidaeva Ruslan Aidaev, Valeria Aidaeva
Ivanov AleksandrBunina VitalinaRussia
Ivanov AndreiKonyukhova AnastasiaRussiaMoscowAcademy
Ivanov IliyaSolodenko VictoriaRussiaMoscowSiory dance clubKrasnova Yana
Kaftan KonstantinPovzun OleksandraRussia Saint-PetersburgArena Dance ClubEvgeniy Smagin Evgeniy Smagin , Polina Kazachenko
Karanov MaximEgorushkina DaryaRussiaMoskowMagnoliaBekmametov Stanislav
Kashirkin IlyaSharanova EkaterinaRussiaMoscowRussian Dance ClubVictor Nikovskiy Victor Nikovskiy
Kaskin NikolaiPerina SvetlanaRussiaMoscowImperial dance clubYana Pokrovskaya Evgeniy Ryupin
Kazakov DenisKowalczyk JuliaPoland
Khodenko AlexandrAtanasova RositsaBulgariaBurgas Burgas Todorov Andrei
Kirilyuk VladlenValavina AnnaRussia Chelyabinsk Veronika Veronika Boltvina - ButuzovaLarin Andrey
Kirsa MaximSekerzhitskaya AngelinaRussia Tver VDanceArsen Agamalyan Oxana Vasilyeva Arsen Agamalyan Oxana Vasilyeva
Kokovin SemenSavicheva PolinaRussiaMoscowTriadaIlya Danilov, Tatyana RybalkoIlya Danilov, Tatyana Rybalko
Kokvin EgorVera PavlechkoRussiaPetrozavodsk
Kolebakin IlyaTulupova AnastasiaRussiaMoscowDesyatkaKorshunov EugenyKorshunov Eugeny
Kolosov MikhailSemka ElinaRussiaMoscowAsteriaGovorov NikolayGovorov Nikolay, Tolstaya Evgeniya
Kostalev NikitaRadaeva ElenaRussiaKrasnoyarskLokomotivYatsenko ValentinFilippov Vladimir
Kotov ViacheslavJedwabna WeronikaRussiaSaint Petersburg Arena Dance ClubSmagin EvgeniyKazachenko Polina
Kravets EvgenyFarutina EkaterinaRussian FederationRostov-on-DonLa-ArtRybalkin Artem, Zueva LarisaRybalkin Artem, Zueva Larisa
Kupunia IakobJajanidze VeraGeorgiaTbilisi
Kuzin EvgenyMaksimkina UlianaRussiaMoscow Imperial Dance ClubYana PokrovskayaEvgeny Ruypin
Kuznetsov OlegSafronova DariaRussiaBalashikhaSwayAveryanov AAveryanov A
Lam-Viri AntonSavinskaia AnastasiiaRussiaMoscowAcademy
Litvinov SergeyAnufrieva AnnaRussian Federation
Lukoshin IlyaTishkova PolinaRussiaPodolsk SSSRSergey Ryupin Sergey Ryupin
Maksimov MaximDzyuba MargaritaRussiaMoscowUSSRSergey RyupinSyzrantsevy Dmitry and Alena
Malkov IgnatiyVoitenco GalinaEngland Barbara McColl
Martsynyuk OleksandrDuque NicoleUkraine
Mazur StanislavKustysheva DaryaRussia MoscowDiamantZagornikovaIpatov
Melikhov MaximShatskaia LiubovRussia MoscowSSSRSergey RyupinSergey Ryupin
Nosov SergeiKompaniets AnastasiiaRussiaSevastopolDance ProjectVjatseslav Molkin, Nataliya PoznyakovaVjatseslav Molkin, Nataliya Poznyakova
Ort SerghiiVovk MariiaUkraine KievInter-DanceMartynuik Elena Martynuik Elena
Palomba AndreaKuznetsova LyubinaItalyItalyImperial dance club Yana jenya Ryupin
Parshikov NikolayGurianova AlenaRussia BryanskStarlight Ruslan AidaevValeria Aidaeva
Pavinskii NikitaKorotkova PolinaRussia
Pavlos EvgenyMakarova DaryaRussiaEkaterinburg
Pavlov NikitaFigurenko PolinaRussiaMoscowRussian dance clubViktor NikovskiyViktor Nikovskiy
Piskovatskiy KonstantinTurintseva KseniiaRussiaMoscowSouzChesnakov Aleksander
Podolskiy ArtemKulakova EvgeniaRussiaMoscowUSSRSergey RyupinAnton Karpov, Elena Khvorova
Polyakov NikitaSkripnikova AleksandraRussiaMoscowImperial Dance ClubYana PokrovskayaEvgeny Ryupin, Yana Pokrovskaya
Rodygin AlexanderChinenkova AleksandraRussiaNizhny Novgorod
Rozinkov PavelRublevski MariaRussiaMoscow---
Rui FengJjaqi ZhuChinaBeijingAndy Liang
Rujjiero ValerioRaiano MariaItalyNapelDanceteamcampaniaNunzio MriaoNunzio Mariano
Runda ZhouYaxuan WangChinaBeijingAndy Liang
Semenov ArtemMarkina DaryaRussia Moscow
Semeshkin DmitriiZadoian KarinaRussia MoscowSSSRSergey RyupinAnton Karpov, Elena Khvorova
Sheynesson AlexanderMelikhova MariaRussiaMoscowSvyatoslav Gerasimov
Shonia-Gutovskyi AvtoReus KarinaSpainGaydash Alexander, Gutovskyi Igor
Shvets RomanTabakova AnnaRussiaMoscow
Sivkovich SergeyLukyanova AnastasiaRussiaMoscowGemma Dance, MFST, MTSElena ParshukovaDmitry Taruta
Sizov IlyaVoloshina ArinaRussia Moscow SSSRSergey Ryupin Sergey Ryupin
Skaskiv OlehMaister ViktoriiaUkraineKharkiv Respect Dance HallSkaskiv Anton , Skaskiv Polina Skaskiv Anton , Skaskiv Polina
Solomovych ArturBoyko ElenaUkraineKievInterDanceMartinyuk ElenaMartinyuk Elena
Temirbekov TimurRozhnova YanaRussiaMoscowLatin KvartalSergey DuvanovSergey Duvanov
Trembach StanislavChernyavskaya DaryaRussia Chelyabinsk Veronika
Usov VladimirElizaveta DvoryanovaRussia Bryansk Starlight dance club Ruslan Aidaev , Valeria Aidaev Ruslan Aidaev , Valeria Aidaeva
Ustyuzhanin VladimirLeonova KseniaRussiaMoscow AsteriaGovorov NikolayTolstaya Evgenia
Yihang HuangLuyao ChenChinaBeijingAndy Liang
Yurchenko SergeyChernyshova NinaRussiaMoscowKarnavalRatchenkova SvetlanaOsadchy Vasily
Yurusov AntonRomashko DianaRussiaMoscow Imperial dance club
Zenkin SemenVorontsova AlinaRussiaDolgoprudnyiVelvetAndrey ProsvirninAndrey Prosvirnin
Zevelev AleksandrAlina AgarkovaRussia St PetersburgArena Dance ClubSmagin EvgenyKazachenko Polina
Zotov IvanShurshalina AlenaRUMoskvaAsteriyaGovorov NikolayTolstaya Evgeniya
3429th of September, Sunday, Professional Latin (WDC World Super Series)
Abramenkov AntonPoliakova UlianaRussiaMoscowAnton Karpov, Elena KhvorovaAnton Karpov, Elena Khvorova
Belorukov KirillTeleshova PolinaRussia Yaroslavl Piat plus PiatBelorukov Evgeny, Belorukova Larisa Belorukov Evgeny, Belorukova Larisa
Brovko NikitaUrumova OlgaRussiaMoscow
Burchuladze VictorTrautz NinaGermany
Didenko VitaliyVershinina VictoriaRussia Moscow
Dzhangidze VadimTrofimenko AnnaGeorgia Tbilisi
Gellai TamasVorobchenko DaryaHungary
Govorov NikolayTolstaya EvgeniyaRussiaMoscow
Gushchin StanislavBondarenko Angelina
Gyliuk OlegGyliuk IrynaUkraineKharkiv
Hyvarinen MarkkuKortelainen DisaFinland
Kiselev AndreyKiseleva AnastasiaRussiaMoscow
Kudashev IvanSokolova KsushaUSAMontville, NJ
Larin AndreyEsatia ViktoriaRussiaChelyabinskVeronicaBoltvina VeronicaRyupin
Litvinov VladimirNikolaeva OlgaRussiaMoscow
Malakhov NikitaVlasova NadezdaUSARoselke Park Paragon BallroomAndrey Gavriline
Mikhailichenko StanislavMikhailichenko OlgaRussiaStavropol Kochkina Marina
Mimuro YujiMuto KeikoJapan
Patrushev AndreyBralyuk EkaterinaRussiaMoscowImperial dance clubYana PokrovskayaRuypin Evgeny
Semenov AntonSemenova ValeriaEstonia Tallinn
Skaskiv AntonSkaskiv PolinaUkraine
Sokolkov ALEKSEIGognadze NonaRussia
Stadnichenko AndreiKurepina EkaterinaRussia St-Petersburg
Stepovoi SergeiMaletskaya AlinaRussiaSaint-Petersburgarena dance club
Tokarev AntonEliseeva MariaRussia Moscow
Urazgildeev EvgenyUrazgildeeva AnnaRussian FederationSaint-Petersburg
Voronin KirillKosenko TatianaRussiaSPtArena Dance ClubSmagin Smagin
ma xianweiyang yangChina