Пары чемпионата «Autumn Moscow Cup 2019 - Pro-Am (Teacher-Student) WDC World Super Series»

Singles

#ЛюбительПрофессионалСтранаГородКлубРуководитель клубаТренер
28th of September, Saturday, Single Dance, Cha-cha-cha, Bronze Open, A
-Tretiykova NataliyaShemetov EgorRussiaSaint- PetersburgAURUM
28th of September, Saturday, Single Dance, Cha-cha-cha, Bronze Open, B
-Tretiykova NataliyaShemetov EgorRussiaSaint- PetersburgAURUM
-Shidlovskaya OksanaTaruta DmitryRussiaMoscowGemma Dance
-Elena TsaturovaBaurov AlexanderRussia Moscow
-Kiriukhina IrinaNemov KirillRussiaMoscowDance school of Roman KovganNemov Kirill
28th of September, Saturday, Single Dance, Cha-cha-cha, Gold Open, A
-Lazareva LyudmilaKaftan KonstantinRussiaSaint-PetersburgArena Dance ClubSmagin Evgeny
-Diushko OksanaAleksandrov KirillRussia Moscow
-Mikheeva ElenaBychkov ViktorRussia
-Zarubina NataliaDenisenko RomanRussiaMoscow
-Mikhaleva OlesyaVoronin Kirill RussiaSaint- PeterboroughArena dance clabSmagin Evgeny, Kazachenko PolinaSmagin, Kazachenko
-Xiaoqi LiMaksyuta SergeyChina
-Vidiker MarinaTokarev AntonRussia
-Khorova AnnaDidenko VitalyRussia
-BAGAEVA VICTORIALitvinov VladimirRussiaMoscowPremier Dance Studio
-Kliushina ZhannaNikita LysenkovRussiaMoscow
-Stoukova EkaterinaPavlov NikitaRussiaMoscow
-Zabarchuk KristinaAkautdinov ArturRussia
-Barshap AllaArtiushkov VladislavRussiaPermDuetteam
-Kravchenko YuliaKhisamutdinov RuslanRussiaMoscowRussian Khisamutdinov, Karina Yusupova
-Yarmysheva Maria
28th of September, Saturday, Single Dance, Cha-cha-cha, Gold Open, B
-Lykova AnyaPalomba AndreaItaly
-Amelchenko LenaChigirev KonstantinRussia Nizhni Novgorod Dancestudio
-Belova NataliaSukhonosov LeonidRussiaMoscow
-mishina svetlanaSizov Ilyarussia
-Kim SvetlanaAnisimov DmitriyRussia Moscow LaClub Maxim Kochura
-Mametyeva MarinaNovitskiy DmitriyRussiaNovokuznetskDmitriy Novitskiy
-Rusakova IrinaStepanov AndreiRussiaSaint-PetesburgNikaDanceLab
-Ivanova ElizavetaBalyuk IlyaRussiaMoscow---------
-Galimova LiliyaUrazgildeev EvgenyRussiaSaint-PetersburgCity Dance StudioRadiush Aleksandr, Radiush AlisaEvgeny Urazgildeev
-Smirnova AnnaKolesnikov SergeyRussiaMoskow
-Miroshnikova EvgeniaGorelov ArtemRussia Moscow
-Kagno OksanaSimachev YuryRussiaMOSCOW
-Dudinska OlgaPorozov AleksandrRussiaMoscow
-Levashova NatashaIvanushkin NickCanada Toronto
-Sviridenko NataliaKovgan RomanRussiaMoscowDance School of Roman KovganRoman KovganRoman Kovgan
-Mukhametshina SvetlanaKiselev AndreyRussia
-Bikuzina AlyonaGoncharov AntonRussia
-Koshcheeva NataliaMedvedev DenisRussiaMoscowTantsmeisterKolobova Elena Kolobov Vladimir
-NIKOLAEVA IRINALam-Viri AntonRussiaMoscow---
28th of September, Saturday, Single Dance, Cha-cha-cha, Gold Open, C
-Akatova NINAPolikov VladimirRUSSIAN NOVGOROD
-Pinomaki AnneHyvarinen MarkkuFINLANDHELSINKIBUUMI DANCE SPORT
-Petryaeva AlexandraKasper DenisRussiaMoscow
-Lazebnik ElenaParatui VasiliiRussia
-Chuk SamKoshkina YuliaUSA
-Elena PozdneevaMikhail PopovRussiaSaint PeterburgADCPolina Kazachenko
28th of September, Saturday, Single Dance, Cha-cha-cha, Silver Open, A
-Tretiykova NataliyaShemetov EgorRussiaSaint- PetersburgAURUM
28th of September, Saturday, Single Dance, Cha-cha-cha, Silver Open, B
-Sergeeva SvetlanaMelihov MaximRussia Moscow
-Rusakova IrinaStepanov AndreiRussiaSaint-PetesburgNikaDanceLab
-Tretiykova NataliyaShemetov EgorRussiaSaint- PetersburgAURUM
-Elena TsaturovaBaurov AlexanderRussia Moscow
-Kiriukhina IrinaNemov KirillRussiaMoscowDance school of Roman KovganNemov Kirill
28th of September, Saturday, Single Dance, Samba, Bronze Open, A
-Tretiykova NataliyaShemetov EgorRussiaSaint- PetersburgAURUM
28th of September, Saturday, Single Dance, Samba, Bronze Open, B
-Tretiykova NataliyaShemetov EgorRussiaSaint- PetersburgAURUM
-Shidlovskaya OksanaTaruta DmitryRussiaMoscowGemma Dance
-Elena TsaturovaBaurov AlexanderRussia Moscow
-Kiriukhina IrinaNemov KirillRussiaMoscowDance school of Roman KovganNemov Kirill
28th of September, Saturday, Single Dance, Samba, Gold Open, A
-Lazareva LyudmilaKaftan KonstantinRussiaSaint-PetersburgArena Dance ClubSmagin Evgeny
-Diushko OksanaAleksandrov KirillRussia Moscow
-Mikheeva ElenaBychkov ViktorRussia
-Zarubina NataliaDenisenko RomanRussiaMoscow
-Mikhaleva OlesyaVoronin Kirill RussiaSaint- PeterboroughArena dance clabSmagin Evgeny, Kazachenko PolinaSmagin, Kazachenko
-Xiaoqi LiMaksyuta SergeyChina
-Vidiker MarinaTokarev AntonRussia
-Khorova AnnaDidenko VitalyRussia
-BAGAEVA VICTORIALitvinov VladimirRussiaMoscowPremier Dance Studio
-Kliushina ZhannaNikita LysenkovRussiaMoscow
-Stoukova EkaterinaPavlov NikitaRussiaMoscow
-Zabarchuk KristinaAkautdinov ArturRussia
-Barshap AllaArtiushkov VladislavRussiaPermDuetteam
-Kravchenko YuliaKhisamutdinov RuslanRussiaMoscowRussian Khisamutdinov, Karina Yusupova
-Yarmysheva Maria
28th of September, Saturday, Single Dance, Samba, Gold Open, B
-Lykova AnyaPalomba AndreaItaly
-Amelchenko LenaChigirev KonstantinRussia Nizhni Novgorod Dancestudio
-Belova NataliaSukhonosov LeonidRussiaMoscow
-mishina svetlanaSizov Ilyarussia
-Kim SvetlanaAnisimov DmitriyRussia Moscow LaClub Maxim Kochura
-Mametyeva MarinaNovitskiy DmitriyRussiaNovokuznetskDmitriy Novitskiy
-Rusakova IrinaStepanov AndreiRussiaSaint-PetesburgNikaDanceLab
-Ivanova ElizavetaBalyuk IlyaRussiaMoscow---------
-Galimova LiliyaUrazgildeev EvgenyRussiaSaint-PetersburgCity Dance StudioRadiush Aleksandr, Radiush AlisaEvgeny Urazgildeev
-Smirnova AnnaKolesnikov SergeyRussiaMoskow
-Miroshnikova EvgeniaGorelov ArtemRussia Moscow
-Kagno OksanaSimachev YuryRussiaMOSCOW
-Dudinska OlgaPorozov AleksandrRussiaMoscow
-Levashova NatashaIvanushkin NickCanada Toronto
-Sviridenko NataliaKovgan RomanRussiaMoscowDance School of Roman KovganRoman KovganRoman Kovgan
-Mukhametshina SvetlanaKiselev AndreyRussia
-Bikuzina AlyonaGoncharov AntonRussia
-Koshcheeva NataliaMedvedev DenisRussiaMoscowTantsmeisterKolobova Elena Kolobov Vladimir
-NIKOLAEVA IRINALam-Viri AntonRussiaMoscow---
28th of September, Saturday, Single Dance, Samba, Gold Open, C
-Akatova NINAPolikov VladimirRUSSIAN NOVGOROD
-Pinomaki AnneHyvarinen MarkkuFINLANDHELSINKIBUUMI DANCE SPORT
-Petryaeva AlexandraKasper DenisRussiaMoscow
-Lazebnik ElenaParatui VasiliiRussia
-Chuk SamKoshkina YuliaUSA
-Elena PozdneevaMikhail PopovRussiaSaint PeterburgADCPolina Kazachenko
28th of September, Saturday, Single Dance, Samba, Silver Open, A
-Tretiykova NataliyaShemetov EgorRussiaSaint- PetersburgAURUM
28th of September, Saturday, Single Dance, Samba, Silver Open, B
-Sergeeva SvetlanaMelihov MaximRussia Moscow
-Rusakova IrinaStepanov AndreiRussiaSaint-PetesburgNikaDanceLab
-Tretiykova NataliyaShemetov EgorRussiaSaint- PetersburgAURUM
-Elena TsaturovaBaurov AlexanderRussia Moscow
-Kiriukhina IrinaNemov KirillRussiaMoscowDance school of Roman KovganNemov Kirill
28th of September, Saturday, Single Dance, Rumba, Bronze Open, A
-Tretiykova NataliyaShemetov EgorRussiaSaint- PetersburgAURUM
28th of September, Saturday, Single Dance, Rumba, Bronze Open, B
-Tretiykova NataliyaShemetov EgorRussiaSaint- PetersburgAURUM
-Shidlovskaya OksanaTaruta DmitryRussiaMoscowGemma Dance
-Elena TsaturovaBaurov AlexanderRussia Moscow
-Kiriukhina IrinaNemov KirillRussiaMoscowDance school of Roman KovganNemov Kirill
28th of September, Saturday, Single Dance, Rumba, Gold Open, A
-Lazareva LyudmilaKaftan KonstantinRussiaSaint-PetersburgArena Dance ClubSmagin Evgeny
-Diushko OksanaAleksandrov KirillRussia Moscow
-Mikheeva ElenaBychkov ViktorRussia
-Zarubina NataliaDenisenko RomanRussiaMoscow
-Mikhaleva OlesyaVoronin Kirill RussiaSaint- PeterboroughArena dance clabSmagin Evgeny, Kazachenko PolinaSmagin, Kazachenko
-Xiaoqi LiMaksyuta SergeyChina
-Vidiker MarinaTokarev AntonRussia
-Khorova AnnaDidenko VitalyRussia
-BAGAEVA VICTORIALitvinov VladimirRussiaMoscowPremier Dance Studio
-Kliushina ZhannaNikita LysenkovRussiaMoscow
-Stoukova EkaterinaPavlov NikitaRussiaMoscow
-Zabarchuk KristinaAkautdinov ArturRussia
-Barshap AllaArtiushkov VladislavRussiaPermDuetteam
-Kravchenko YuliaKhisamutdinov RuslanRussiaMoscowRussian Khisamutdinov, Karina Yusupova
-Yarmysheva Maria
28th of September, Saturday, Single Dance, Rumba, Gold Open, B
-Lykova AnyaPalomba AndreaItaly
-Amelchenko LenaChigirev KonstantinRussia Nizhni Novgorod Dancestudio
-Belova NataliaSukhonosov LeonidRussiaMoscow
-mishina svetlanaSizov Ilyarussia
-Kim SvetlanaAnisimov DmitriyRussia Moscow LaClub Maxim Kochura
-Mametyeva MarinaNovitskiy DmitriyRussiaNovokuznetskDmitriy Novitskiy
-Rusakova IrinaStepanov AndreiRussiaSaint-PetesburgNikaDanceLab
-Ivanova ElizavetaBalyuk IlyaRussiaMoscow---------
-Galimova LiliyaUrazgildeev EvgenyRussiaSaint-PetersburgCity Dance StudioRadiush Aleksandr, Radiush AlisaEvgeny Urazgildeev
-Smirnova AnnaKolesnikov SergeyRussiaMoskow
-Miroshnikova EvgeniaGorelov ArtemRussia Moscow
-Kagno OksanaSimachev YuryRussiaMOSCOW
-Dudinska OlgaPorozov AleksandrRussiaMoscow
-Levashova NatashaIvanushkin NickCanada Toronto
-Sviridenko NataliaKovgan RomanRussiaMoscowDance School of Roman KovganRoman KovganRoman Kovgan
-Mukhametshina SvetlanaKiselev AndreyRussia
-Bikuzina AlyonaGoncharov AntonRussia
-Koshcheeva NataliaMedvedev DenisRussiaMoscowTantsmeisterKolobova Elena Kolobov Vladimir
-NIKOLAEVA IRINALam-Viri AntonRussiaMoscow---
28th of September, Saturday, Single Dance, Rumba, Gold Open, C
-Akatova NINAPolikov VladimirRUSSIAN NOVGOROD
-Pinomaki AnneHyvarinen MarkkuFINLANDHELSINKIBUUMI DANCE SPORT
-Petryaeva AlexandraKasper DenisRussiaMoscow
-Lazebnik ElenaParatui VasiliiRussia
-Chuk SamKoshkina YuliaUSA
-Elena PozdneevaMikhail PopovRussiaSaint PeterburgADCPolina Kazachenko
28th of September, Saturday, Single Dance, Rumba, Silver Open, A
-Tretiykova NataliyaShemetov EgorRussiaSaint- PetersburgAURUM
28th of September, Saturday, Single Dance, Rumba, Silver Open, B
-Sergeeva SvetlanaMelihov MaximRussia Moscow
-Rusakova IrinaStepanov AndreiRussiaSaint-PetesburgNikaDanceLab
-Tretiykova NataliyaShemetov EgorRussiaSaint- PetersburgAURUM
-Elena TsaturovaBaurov AlexanderRussia Moscow
-Kiriukhina IrinaNemov KirillRussiaMoscowDance school of Roman KovganNemov Kirill
28th of September, Saturday, Single Dance, Pasodoble, Gold Open, A
-Lazareva LyudmilaKaftan KonstantinRussiaSaint-PetersburgArena Dance ClubSmagin Evgeny
-Diushko OksanaAleksandrov KirillRussia Moscow
-Mikheeva ElenaBychkov ViktorRussia
-Zarubina NataliaDenisenko RomanRussiaMoscow
-Mikhaleva OlesyaVoronin Kirill RussiaSaint- PeterboroughArena dance clabSmagin Evgeny, Kazachenko PolinaSmagin, Kazachenko
-Xiaoqi LiMaksyuta SergeyChina
-Vidiker MarinaTokarev AntonRussia
-Khorova AnnaDidenko VitalyRussia
-BAGAEVA VICTORIALitvinov VladimirRussiaMoscowPremier Dance Studio
-Kliushina ZhannaNikita LysenkovRussiaMoscow
-Stoukova EkaterinaPavlov NikitaRussiaMoscow
-Zabarchuk KristinaAkautdinov ArturRussia
-Barshap AllaArtiushkov VladislavRussiaPermDuetteam
-Kravchenko YuliaKhisamutdinov RuslanRussiaMoscowRussian Khisamutdinov, Karina Yusupova
-Yarmysheva Maria
28th of September, Saturday, Single Dance, Pasodoble, Gold Open, B
-Lykova AnyaPalomba AndreaItaly
-Amelchenko LenaChigirev KonstantinRussia Nizhni Novgorod Dancestudio
-Belova NataliaSukhonosov LeonidRussiaMoscow
-mishina svetlanaSizov Ilyarussia
-Kim SvetlanaAnisimov DmitriyRussia Moscow LaClub Maxim Kochura
-Mametyeva MarinaNovitskiy DmitriyRussiaNovokuznetskDmitriy Novitskiy
-Ivanova ElizavetaBalyuk IlyaRussiaMoscow---------
-Galimova LiliyaUrazgildeev EvgenyRussiaSaint-PetersburgCity Dance StudioRadiush Aleksandr, Radiush AlisaEvgeny Urazgildeev
-Smirnova AnnaKolesnikov SergeyRussiaMoskow
-Miroshnikova EvgeniaGorelov ArtemRussia Moscow
-Kagno OksanaSimachev YuryRussiaMOSCOW
-Dudinska OlgaPorozov AleksandrRussiaMoscow
-Levashova NatashaIvanushkin NickCanada Toronto
-Sviridenko NataliaKovgan RomanRussiaMoscowDance School of Roman KovganRoman KovganRoman Kovgan
-Mukhametshina SvetlanaKiselev AndreyRussia
-Bikuzina AlyonaGoncharov AntonRussia
-Koshcheeva NataliaMedvedev DenisRussiaMoscowTantsmeisterKolobova Elena Kolobov Vladimir
-NIKOLAEVA IRINALam-Viri AntonRussiaMoscow---
28th of September, Saturday, Single Dance, Pasodoble, Gold Open, C
-Akatova NINAPolikov VladimirRUSSIAN NOVGOROD
-Pinomaki AnneHyvarinen MarkkuFINLANDHELSINKIBUUMI DANCE SPORT
-Petryaeva AlexandraKasper DenisRussiaMoscow
-Lazebnik ElenaParatui VasiliiRussia
-Chuk SamKoshkina YuliaUSA
-Elena PozdneevaMikhail PopovRussiaSaint PeterburgADCPolina Kazachenko
28th of September, Saturday, Single Dance, Pasodoble, Silver Open, B
-Sergeeva SvetlanaMelihov MaximRussia Moscow
28th of September, Saturday, Single Dance, Jive, Bronze Open, A
-Tretiykova NataliyaShemetov EgorRussiaSaint- PetersburgAURUM
28th of September, Saturday, Single Dance, Jive, Bronze Open, B
-Tretiykova NataliyaShemetov EgorRussiaSaint- PetersburgAURUM
-Shidlovskaya OksanaTaruta DmitryRussiaMoscowGemma Dance
-Elena TsaturovaBaurov AlexanderRussia Moscow
-Kiriukhina IrinaNemov KirillRussiaMoscowDance school of Roman KovganNemov Kirill
28th of September, Saturday, Single Dance, Jive, Gold Open, A
-Lazareva LyudmilaKaftan KonstantinRussiaSaint-PetersburgArena Dance ClubSmagin Evgeny
-Diushko OksanaAleksandrov KirillRussia Moscow
-Mikheeva ElenaBychkov ViktorRussia
-Zarubina NataliaDenisenko RomanRussiaMoscow
-Mikhaleva OlesyaVoronin Kirill RussiaSaint- PeterboroughArena dance clabSmagin Evgeny, Kazachenko PolinaSmagin, Kazachenko
-Xiaoqi LiMaksyuta SergeyChina
-Vidiker MarinaTokarev AntonRussia
-Khorova AnnaDidenko VitalyRussia
-BAGAEVA VICTORIALitvinov VladimirRussiaMoscowPremier Dance Studio
-Kliushina ZhannaNikita LysenkovRussiaMoscow
-Stoukova EkaterinaPavlov NikitaRussiaMoscow
-Zabarchuk KristinaAkautdinov ArturRussia
-Barshap AllaArtiushkov VladislavRussiaPermDuetteam
-Kravchenko YuliaKhisamutdinov RuslanRussiaMoscowRussian Khisamutdinov, Karina Yusupova
-Yarmysheva Maria
28th of September, Saturday, Single Dance, Jive, Gold Open, B
-Lykova AnyaPalomba AndreaItaly
-Amelchenko LenaChigirev KonstantinRussia Nizhni Novgorod Dancestudio
-Belova NataliaSukhonosov LeonidRussiaMoscow
-mishina svetlanaSizov Ilyarussia
-Kim SvetlanaAnisimov DmitriyRussia Moscow LaClub Maxim Kochura
-Mametyeva MarinaNovitskiy DmitriyRussiaNovokuznetskDmitriy Novitskiy
-Rusakova IrinaStepanov AndreiRussiaSaint-PetesburgNikaDanceLab
-Ivanova ElizavetaBalyuk IlyaRussiaMoscow---------
-Galimova LiliyaUrazgildeev EvgenyRussiaSaint-PetersburgCity Dance StudioRadiush Aleksandr, Radiush AlisaEvgeny Urazgildeev
-Smirnova AnnaKolesnikov SergeyRussiaMoskow
-Miroshnikova EvgeniaGorelov ArtemRussia Moscow
-Kagno OksanaSimachev YuryRussiaMOSCOW
-Dudinska OlgaPorozov AleksandrRussiaMoscow
-Levashova NatashaIvanushkin NickCanada Toronto
-Sviridenko NataliaKovgan RomanRussiaMoscowDance School of Roman KovganRoman KovganRoman Kovgan
-Mukhametshina SvetlanaKiselev AndreyRussia
-Bikuzina AlyonaGoncharov AntonRussia
-Koshcheeva NataliaMedvedev DenisRussiaMoscowTantsmeisterKolobova Elena Kolobov Vladimir
-NIKOLAEVA IRINALam-Viri AntonRussiaMoscow---
28th of September, Saturday, Single Dance, Jive, Gold Open, C
-Akatova NINAPolikov VladimirRUSSIAN NOVGOROD
-Pinomaki AnneHyvarinen MarkkuFINLANDHELSINKIBUUMI DANCE SPORT
-Petryaeva AlexandraKasper DenisRussiaMoscow
-Lazebnik ElenaParatui VasiliiRussia
-Chuk SamKoshkina YuliaUSA
-Elena PozdneevaMikhail PopovRussiaSaint PeterburgADCPolina Kazachenko
28th of September, Saturday, Single Dance, Jive, Silver Open, A
-Tretiykova NataliyaShemetov EgorRussiaSaint- PetersburgAURUM
28th of September, Saturday, Single Dance, Jive, Silver Open, B
-Sergeeva SvetlanaMelihov MaximRussia Moscow
-Rusakova IrinaStepanov AndreiRussiaSaint-PetesburgNikaDanceLab
-Tretiykova NataliyaShemetov EgorRussiaSaint- PetersburgAURUM
-Elena TsaturovaBaurov AlexanderRussia Moscow
-Kiriukhina IrinaNemov KirillRussiaMoscowDance school of Roman KovganNemov Kirill
29th of September, Sunday, Single Dance, Waltz, Gold Open, A
-Maksutova AdilyaBaryshev NikitaRussiaMoscow
-Usmanova ElviraZubarev ArtemRussiaMoscow
-Kliushina ZhannaKruglov IgorRussiaMoscow
-Usanova AnastasiaNovikov IvanRussiaMoscow ---
29th of September, Sunday, Single Dance, Waltz, Gold Open, B
-Tsareva VeronikaRussia Moscow
-Terekhina ElenaUlanov DaniilRussiaMoscowCrocusDanceClubNagybina LyudmilaUlanov Daniil
-Seredinskaya EkaterinaSukhonosov IlyaRussia Nizhnevartovsk
-Lebedeva TatianaKralj MatejSloveniaKing Dance Studio
-Serebryanikova AnnaKharlamov Oleg
29th of September, Sunday, Single Dance, Waltz, Gold Open, C
-Nikitina ElenaKorotchenko VladislavRussiaMoscow
-Haasbroek JoanneSmith LincolnSouth AfricaCape TownL and O Love for danceLincoln SmithLincoln Smith
-Chuk SamKoshkina YuliaUSA
-Lee AmySavitskyy TarasUnited States of America
-vyazmenskaya tatyanaTatarnikov AndreyRussiaSevastopolViktoria
29th of September, Sunday, Single Dance, Waltz, Silver Open, C
-Romanova NinaVechkasov OlegRussiaMoscow
29th of September, Sunday, Single Dance, Tango, Gold Open, A
-Maksutova AdilyaBaryshev NikitaRussiaMoscow
-Usmanova ElviraZubarev ArtemRussiaMoscow
-Kliushina ZhannaKruglov IgorRussiaMoscow
-Usanova AnastasiaNovikov IvanRussiaMoscow ---
29th of September, Sunday, Single Dance, Tango, Gold Open, B
-Tsareva VeronikaRussia Moscow
-Terekhina ElenaUlanov DaniilRussiaMoscowCrocusDanceClubNagybina LyudmilaUlanov Daniil
-Seredinskaya EkaterinaSukhonosov IlyaRussia Nizhnevartovsk
-Lebedeva TatianaKralj MatejSloveniaKing Dance Studio
-Serebryanikova AnnaKharlamov Oleg
29th of September, Sunday, Single Dance, Tango, Gold Open, C
-Nikitina ElenaKorotchenko VladislavRussiaMoscow
-Haasbroek JoanneSmith LincolnSouth AfricaCape TownL and O Love for danceLincoln SmithLincoln Smith
-Chuk SamKoshkina YuliaUSA
-Lee AmySavitskyy TarasUnited States of America
-vyazmenskaya tatyanaTatarnikov AndreyRussiaSevastopolViktoria
29th of September, Sunday, Single Dance, Tango, Silver Open, C
-Romanova NinaVechkasov OlegRussiaMoscow
29th of September, Sunday, Single Dance, V. Waltz, Gold Open, A
-Maksutova AdilyaBaryshev NikitaRussiaMoscow
-Usmanova ElviraZubarev ArtemRussiaMoscow
-Kliushina ZhannaKruglov IgorRussiaMoscow
-Usanova AnastasiaNovikov IvanRussiaMoscow ---
29th of September, Sunday, Single Dance, V. Waltz, Gold Open, B
-Tsareva VeronikaRussia Moscow
-Terekhina ElenaUlanov DaniilRussiaMoscowCrocusDanceClubNagybina LyudmilaUlanov Daniil
-Seredinskaya EkaterinaSukhonosov IlyaRussia Nizhnevartovsk
-Lebedeva TatianaKralj MatejSloveniaKing Dance Studio
-Serebryanikova AnnaKharlamov Oleg
29th of September, Sunday, Single Dance, V. Waltz, Gold Open, C
-Nikitina ElenaKorotchenko VladislavRussiaMoscow
-Haasbroek JoanneSmith LincolnSouth AfricaCape TownL and O Love for danceLincoln SmithLincoln Smith
-Chuk SamKoshkina YuliaUSA
-Lee AmySavitskyy TarasUnited States of America
-vyazmenskaya tatyanaTatarnikov AndreyRussiaSevastopolViktoria
29th of September, Sunday, Single Dance, Foxtrot, Gold Open, A
-Maksutova AdilyaBaryshev NikitaRussiaMoscow
-Usmanova ElviraZubarev ArtemRussiaMoscow
-Kliushina ZhannaKruglov IgorRussiaMoscow
-Usanova AnastasiaNovikov IvanRussiaMoscow ---
29th of September, Sunday, Single Dance, Foxtrot, Gold Open, B
-Tsareva VeronikaRussia Moscow
-Terekhina ElenaUlanov DaniilRussiaMoscowCrocusDanceClubNagybina LyudmilaUlanov Daniil
-Seredinskaya EkaterinaSukhonosov IlyaRussia Nizhnevartovsk
-Lebedeva TatianaKralj MatejSloveniaKing Dance Studio
-Serebryanikova AnnaKharlamov Oleg
29th of September, Sunday, Single Dance, Foxtrot, Gold Open, C
-Nikitina ElenaKorotchenko VladislavRussiaMoscow
-Haasbroek JoanneSmith LincolnSouth AfricaCape TownL and O Love for danceLincoln SmithLincoln Smith
-Chuk SamKoshkina YuliaUSA
-Lee AmySavitskyy TarasUnited States of America
-vyazmenskaya tatyanaTatarnikov AndreyRussiaSevastopolViktoria
29th of September, Sunday, Single Dance, Foxtrot, Silver Open, C
-Romanova NinaVechkasov OlegRussiaMoscow
29th of September, Sunday, Single Dance, Quickstep, Gold Open, A
-Maksutova AdilyaBaryshev NikitaRussiaMoscow
-Usmanova ElviraZubarev ArtemRussiaMoscow
-Kliushina ZhannaKruglov IgorRussiaMoscow
-Usanova AnastasiaNovikov IvanRussiaMoscow ---
29th of September, Sunday, Single Dance, Quickstep, Gold Open, B
-Tsareva VeronikaRussia Moscow
-Terekhina ElenaUlanov DaniilRussiaMoscowCrocusDanceClubNagybina LyudmilaUlanov Daniil
-Seredinskaya EkaterinaSukhonosov IlyaRussia Nizhnevartovsk
-Lebedeva TatianaKralj MatejSloveniaKing Dance Studio
-Serebryanikova AnnaKharlamov Oleg
29th of September, Sunday, Single Dance, Quickstep, Gold Open, C
-Nikitina ElenaKorotchenko VladislavRussiaMoscow
-Haasbroek JoanneSmith LincolnSouth AfricaCape TownL and O Love for danceLincoln SmithLincoln Smith
-Chuk SamKoshkina YuliaUSA
-Lee AmySavitskyy TarasUnited States of America
-vyazmenskaya tatyanaTatarnikov AndreyRussiaSevastopolViktoria
29th of September, Sunday, Single Dance, Quickstep, Silver Open, C
-Romanova NinaVechkasov OlegRussiaMoscow
29th of September, Sunday, Single Dance American Smooth, Waltz, Gold Open, A
-Pechatnikova DariaEfimov MichaelRussia
29th of September, Sunday, Single Dance American Smooth, Waltz, Silver Open, A
-Pechatnikova DariaEfimov MichaelRussia
29th of September, Sunday, Single Dance American Smooth, Tango, Gold Open, A
-Pechatnikova DariaEfimov MichaelRussia
29th of September, Sunday, Single Dance American Smooth, Tango, Silver Open, A
-Pechatnikova DariaEfimov MichaelRussia
29th of September, Sunday, Single Dance American Smooth, Foxtrot, Gold Open, A
-Pechatnikova DariaEfimov MichaelRussia
29th of September, Sunday, Single Dance American Smooth, Foxtrot, Silver Open, A
-Pechatnikova DariaEfimov MichaelRussia
29th of September, Sunday, Single Dance American Smooth, V. Waltz, Gold Open, A
-Pechatnikova DariaEfimov MichaelRussia
29th of September, Sunday, Single Dance American Smooth, V. Waltz, Silver Open, A
-Pechatnikova DariaEfimov MichaelRussia

Challenges, Scholarships

#ЛюбительПрофессионалСтранаГородКлубРуководитель клубаТренер
28th of September, Saturday, Challenges, Open Bronze 2 dance, B
-Kiriukhina IrinaNemov KirillRussiaMoscowDance school of Roman KovganNemov Kirill
28th of September, Saturday, Challenges, Open Silver 2 dance, B
-Kiriukhina IrinaNemov KirillRussiaMoscowDance school of Roman KovganNemov Kirill
28th of September, Saturday, Challenges, Open Bronze 3 dance, B
-Shidlovskaya OksanaTaruta DmitryRussiaMoscowGemma Dance
-Kiriukhina IrinaNemov KirillRussiaMoscowDance school of Roman KovganNemov Kirill
28th of September, Saturday, Challenges, Open Silver 3 dance, B
-Rusakova IrinaStepanov AndreiRussiaSaint-PetesburgNikaDanceLab
-Kiriukhina IrinaNemov KirillRussiaMoscowDance school of Roman KovganNemov Kirill
28th of September, Saturday, Challenges, Open Gold 3 dance, C
-Chuk SamKoshkina YuliaUSA
28th of September, Saturday, Challenges, Open Bronze 4 dance, A
-Tretiykova NataliyaShemetov EgorRussiaSaint- PetersburgAURUM
28th of September, Saturday, Challenges, Open Bronze 4 dance, B
-Tretiykova NataliyaShemetov EgorRussiaSaint- PetersburgAURUM
-Shidlovskaya OksanaTaruta DmitryRussiaMoscowGemma Dance
-Elena TsaturovaBaurov AlexanderRussia Moscow
-Kiriukhina IrinaNemov KirillRussiaMoscowDance school of Roman KovganNemov Kirill
28th of September, Saturday, Challenges, Open Silver 4 dance, A
-Tretiykova NataliyaShemetov EgorRussiaSaint- PetersburgAURUM
28th of September, Saturday, Challenges, Open Silver 4 dance, B
-Rusakova IrinaStepanov AndreiRussiaSaint-PetesburgNikaDanceLab
-Tretiykova NataliyaShemetov EgorRussiaSaint- PetersburgAURUM
-Elena TsaturovaBaurov AlexanderRussia Moscow
-Kiriukhina IrinaNemov KirillRussiaMoscowDance school of Roman KovganNemov Kirill
28th of September, Saturday, Challenges, Open Gold 5 dance, A
-Ivanova AlenaBrovko NikitaRussia Moscow
-Xiaoqi LiMaksyuta SergeyChina
-Yarmysheva Maria
28th of September, Saturday, Challenges, Open Gold 5 dance, B
-Lykova AnyaPalomba AndreaItaly
-Sergeeva SvetlanaMelihov MaximRussia Moscow
-Lazebnik ElenaParatui VasiliiRussia
-Ivanova ElizavetaBalyuk IlyaRussiaMoscow---------
-Galimova LiliyaUrazgildeev EvgenyRussiaSaint-PetersburgCity Dance StudioRadiush Aleksandr, Radiush AlisaEvgeny Urazgildeev
28th of September, Saturday, Challenges, Open Gold 5 dance, C
-ELENA NEFEDOVALets VladislavRUSSIAMOSCOWnot
-Akatova NINAPolikov VladimirRUSSIAN NOVGOROD
-Chuk SamKoshkina YuliaUSA
28th of September, Saturday, WDC World Super Series, WDC World Super Series Latin, A
-Lazareva LyudmilaKaftan KonstantinRussiaSaint-PetersburgArena Dance ClubSmagin Evgeny
-Maksimova MarinaBelorukov KirillRussiaYaroslavl
-Diushko OksanaAleksandrov KirillRussia Moscow
-Mikheeva ElenaBychkov ViktorRussia
-Zarubina NataliaDenisenko RomanRussiaMoscow
-Ivanova AlenaBrovko NikitaRussia Moscow
-Mikhaleva OlesyaVoronin Kirill RussiaSaint- PeterboroughArena dance clabSmagin Evgeny, Kazachenko PolinaSmagin, Kazachenko
-Xiaoqi LiMaksyuta SergeyChina
-Vidiker MarinaTokarev AntonRussia
-Khorova AnnaDidenko VitalyRussia
-BAGAEVA VICTORIALitvinov VladimirRussiaMoscowPremier Dance Studio
-Kliushina ZhannaNikita LysenkovRussiaMoscow
-Stoukova EkaterinaPavlov NikitaRussiaMoscow
-Zabarchuk KristinaAkautdinov ArturRussia
-Kravchenko YuliaKhisamutdinov RuslanRussiaMoscowRussian Khisamutdinov, Karina Yusupova
-Yarmysheva Maria
28th of September, Saturday, WDC World Super Series, WDC World Super Series Latin, B
-Lykova AnyaPalomba AndreaItaly
-Amelchenko LenaChigirev KonstantinRussia Nizhni Novgorod Dancestudio
-Belova NataliaSukhonosov LeonidRussiaMoscow
-mishina svetlanaSizov Ilyarussia
-Sergeeva SvetlanaMelihov MaximRussia Moscow
-Kim SvetlanaAnisimov DmitriyRussia Moscow LaClub Maxim Kochura
-Mametyeva MarinaNovitskiy DmitriyRussiaNovokuznetskDmitriy Novitskiy
-Ivanova ElizavetaBalyuk IlyaRussiaMoscow---------
-Miroshnikova EvgeniaGorelov ArtemRussia Moscow
-Kagno OksanaSimachev YuryRussiaMOSCOW
-Dudinska OlgaPorozov AleksandrRussiaMoscow
-Levashova NatashaIvanushkin NickCanada Toronto
-Sviridenko NataliaKovgan RomanRussiaMoscowDance School of Roman KovganRoman KovganRoman Kovgan
-Mukhametshina SvetlanaKiselev AndreyRussia
-Bikuzina AlyonaGoncharov AntonRussia
-Koshcheeva NataliaMedvedev DenisRussiaMoscowTantsmeisterKolobova Elena Kolobov Vladimir
-NIKOLAEVA IRINALam-Viri AntonRussiaMoscow---
28th of September, Saturday, WDC World Super Series, WDC World Super Series Latin, C
-ELENA NEFEDOVALets VladislavRUSSIAMOSCOWnot
-Akatova NINAPolikov VladimirRUSSIAN NOVGOROD
-Pinomaki AnneHyvarinen MarkkuFINLANDHELSINKIBUUMI DANCE SPORT
-Petryaeva AlexandraKasper DenisRussiaMoscow
-Lazebnik ElenaParatui VasiliiRussia
-Chuk SamKoshkina YuliaUSA
-Elena PozdneevaMikhail PopovRussiaSaint PeterburgADCPolina Kazachenko
28th of September, Saturday, WDC World Super Series, WDC World Super Series Rising Star Latin (A+B+C), A
-Mikheeva ElenaBychkov ViktorRussia
-Xiaoqi LiMaksyuta SergeyChina
-Kliushina ZhannaNikita LysenkovRussiaMoscow
-Barshap AllaArtiushkov VladislavRussiaPermDuetteam
28th of September, Saturday, WDC World Super Series, WDC World Super Series Rising Star Latin (A+B+C), B
-Belova NataliaSukhonosov LeonidRussiaMoscow
-Sergeeva SvetlanaMelihov MaximRussia Moscow
-Kim SvetlanaAnisimov DmitriyRussia Moscow LaClub Maxim Kochura
-Lazebnik ElenaParatui VasiliiRussia
-Ivanova ElizavetaBalyuk IlyaRussiaMoscow---------
-Smirnova AnnaKolesnikov SergeyRussiaMoskow
-Miroshnikova EvgeniaGorelov ArtemRussia Moscow
28th of September, Saturday, WDC World Super Series, WDC World Super Series Rising Star Latin (A+B+C), C
-ELENA NEFEDOVALets VladislavRUSSIAMOSCOWnot
-Pinomaki AnneHyvarinen MarkkuFINLANDHELSINKIBUUMI DANCE SPORT
29th of September, Sunday, Challenges, Open Gold American Smooth, A
-Pechatnikova DariaEfimov MichaelRussia
29th of September, Sunday, Challenges, Open Silver American Smooth, A
-Pechatnikova DariaEfimov MichaelRussia
29th of September, Sunday, Challenges, Open Gold 3 dance, C
-Romanova NinaVechkasov OlegRussiaMoscow
-Chuk SamKoshkina YuliaUSA
-Lee AmySavitskyy TarasUnited States of America
29th of September, Sunday, Challenges, Open Silver 4 dance, C
-Romanova NinaVechkasov OlegRussiaMoscow
29th of September, Sunday, Challenges, Open Gold 4 dance, C
-Lee AmySavitskyy TarasUnited States of America
29th of September, Sunday, Challenges, Open Gold 5 dance, B
-Seredinskaya EkaterinaSukhonosov IlyaRussia Nizhnevartovsk
-Lebedeva TatianaKralj MatejSloveniaKing Dance Studio
29th of September, Sunday, Challenges, Open Gold 5 dance, C
-Haasbroek JoanneSmith LincolnSouth AfricaCape TownL and O Love for danceLincoln SmithLincoln Smith
-Chuk SamKoshkina YuliaUSA
-Lee AmySavitskyy TarasUnited States of America
-vyazmenskaya tatyanaTatarnikov AndreyRussiaSevastopolViktoria
29th of September, Sunday, WDC World Super Series, WDC World Super Series Standard, A
-Dmitrieva JuliaBorodov Eduard
-Maksutova AdilyaBaryshev NikitaRussiaMoscow
-Usmanova ElviraZubarev ArtemRussiaMoscow
-Kliushina ZhannaKruglov IgorRussiaMoscow
-Usanova AnastasiaNovikov IvanRussiaMoscow ---
29th of September, Sunday, WDC World Super Series, WDC World Super Series Standard, B
-Tsareva VeronikaRussia Moscow
-Terekhina ElenaUlanov DaniilRussiaMoscowCrocusDanceClubNagybina LyudmilaUlanov Daniil
-Seredinskaya EkaterinaSukhonosov IlyaRussia Nizhnevartovsk
-Lebedeva TatianaKralj MatejSloveniaKing Dance Studio
-Serebryanikova AnnaKharlamov Oleg
29th of September, Sunday, WDC World Super Series, WDC World Super Series Standard, C
-Nikitina ElenaKorotchenko VladislavRussiaMoscow
-Chuk SamKoshkina YuliaUSA
-Lee AmySavitskyy TarasUnited States of America
-vyazmenskaya tatyanaTatarnikov AndreyRussiaSevastopolViktoria
29th of September, Sunday, WDC World Super Series, WDC World Super Series Rising Stars Standard (A+B+C), A
-Dmitrieva JuliaBorodov Eduard
-Maksutova AdilyaBaryshev NikitaRussiaMoscow
-Kliushina ZhannaKruglov IgorRussiaMoscow
29th of September, Sunday, WDC World Super Series, WDC World Super Series Rising Stars Standard (A+B+C), B
-Serebryanikova AnnaKharlamov Oleg
29th of September, Sunday, WDC World Super Series, WDC World Super Series Rising Stars Standard (A+B+C), C
-Nikitina ElenaKorotchenko VladislavRussiaMoscow
-Romanova NinaVechkasov OlegRussiaMoscow
-Lee AmySavitskyy TarasUnited States of America
29th of September, Sunday, WDC World Super Series, WDC World Super Series American Smooth (A+B+C), A
-Pechatnikova DariaEfimov MichaelRussia

Конкурсные show cases

#ЛюбительПрофессионалСтранаГородКлубРуководитель клубаТренер
28th of September, Saturday, WDC World Super Series, WDC World Super Series Showcase Latin (A+B+C)
-Mametyeva MarinaNovitskiy DmitriyRussiaNovokuznetskDmitriy Novitskiy