Home
Championships
Tickets
Lessons
Offer
Contacts
ru
en
Registration
login
Home
Championships
МИЛОНГА СЕВЕРО-ЗАПАДА 2021
The participants
About
Tickets/Services
The participants
Schedule
Результаты
Judges
Championship couples «МИЛОНГА СЕВЕРО-ЗАПАДА 2021»
Female
Male
Aref`eva Kseniya
Astaf`ev Dmitriy
B. M.
Liferov Dmitriy
Babashova Svetlana
P`yankov Dmitriy
Bazhenova Sof`ya
Nabokin Ivan
Bazilevich Nadezhda
Scheglov Pavel
Barabanova Dar`ya
Lindyuk Anton
Bardonova Ekaterina
Yadzhak Sergey
Beytuganova Ol`ga
Topol`yan Artem
Belova Mariya
Grigorash Artem
Belousova Natal`ya
Panferov Andrey
Belyavskaya Elena
Dymbrylov Egeniy
Bisengalieva Asya
Zavadskiy Georgiy
Bogatyreva Galina
Korolev Daniil
Butusova Ol`ga
Barbolin Aleksey
Butylo Natal`ya
P`yankov Dmitriy
Vershinina Natal`ya
Basyuk Denis
Vlasova Natal`ya
Bektimirov Ruslan
Voznyuk Anastasiya
Barbolin Aleksey
Volod`ko Anastasiya
Luchko Maksim
Vunder Anzhelika
Luchko Maksim
Vysockaya Ekaterina
Ruckiy Yuriy
Galuzo Ol`ga
Golov Dmitriy
Galuzo Ol`ga
Raev Evgeniy
Gamilovskaya Irina
Basyuk Denis
Gamilovskaya Irina
Dovbush Artem
Gamilovskaya Irina
Krasikov Kirill
Gamilovskaya Irina
Myasischev Sergey
Gamilovskaya Irina
Nabokin Ivan
Gashkova Gul`nara
Naydanov Danil
Govoruha Anastasiya
Kuznecov Aleksandr
Godlina Svetlana
Krupnov Dmitriy
Perlinen Valentina
Golovanova Irina
Mironenko Aleksey
Dmitrieva Anna
Popichenko Anton
Dobrovol`skaya Ekaterina
Fursov Stanislav
Dolgih Larisa
Dymbrylov Egeniy
Domanskaya Anna
Suhov Aleksandr
Domashova Ol`ga
Volodchenkov Dmitriy
Dubinina Tat`yana
Gatin Eduard
Dunaeva Ol`ga
Prokopov Andrey
Evtushenko Svetlana
Mayorov Artem
Zavadskaya Svetlana
Zavadskiy Georgiy
Zak Katerina
Izvekov Maks
Zaharova Dar`ya
Kozhuhov Vladimir
Zaharova Erika
Grigorash Artem
Zenkevich Evgeniya
Al`zogaray Sebast`yan
Zinov`eva Anastasiya
Ten Vyacheslav
Zubko Angelina
Vasil`ev Nikita
Zubova Olesya
Basyuk Denis
Zubova Olesya
Lanshakov Valeriy
Perlinen Valentina
Il`ina Irina
Astaf`ev Dmitriy
Kasatkina Nadezhda
Smirnov Artem
Kim Tat`yana
Gerasimov Maksim
Klinova Aleksandra
Shirko Vladimir
Klochkova Svetlana
Nikiforov Sergey
Klyuchnikova Ekaterina
Nesterov Dmitriy
Klyavlina Aida
Filippov Timofey
Komrakova Lyudmila
Mironenko Aleksey
Konahina Natal`ya
Basyuk Denis
Konahina Natal`ya
Mironenko Aleksey
Konskaya Nina
Larionov Pavel
Perlinen Valentina
Korytova Tat`yana
Abih Oleg
Kostyleva Ol`ga
Dymbrylov Egeniy
Kot Kseniya
Baranihin Yuriy
Kotlyarevskaya Ol`ga
Bekker Stanislav
Perlinen Valentina
Perlinen Valentina
Kuznecova Irina
Baranov Dmitriy
Kuznicina Ekaterina
Ahmetzhanov Maksim
Kunina Svetlana
Grin Pavel
Lavrent`eva Yuliya
Chernyshev Yuriy
Lavrova Ol`ga
Lavrov Konstantin
Ledzher Dzhul`etta
Basyuk Denis
Luneva Elena
Shahmurov Gyul`Oglan
Lyadova Elena
Luchin Artem
Maksimova Tat`yana
Morozov Yaroslav
Malahova Lyubov`
Petushkov Mihail
Margarita Mal`ceva
Baranov Dmitriy
Marilova Ol`ga
Mironenko Aleksey
Marilova Ol`ga
Filippov Timofey
Medvedeva Tat`yana
Lindyuk Anton
Meluzova Dar`ya
Tensin Egor
Mironenko Kristina
Mironenko Aleksey
Mokrushina Ol`ga
Kaytukov Vadim
Morozova Tat`yana
Basyuk Denis
Mosaleva Tat`yana
Smirnov Aleksey
Mostepanova Ol`ga
Fursov Stanislav
Muromova Yana
Muromov Vitaliy
Muhina Ekaterina
Zavadskiy Georgiy
Myazhitova Elena
Sibaev Vadim
Naysheva Inna
Frolov Aleksandr
Neshta Anastasiya
Kuznecov Dmitriy
Nikolaeva Anastasiya
Balaev Dmitriy
Orlova Mariya
Krupnov Dmitriy
Pavlinova Ol`ga
Scheglov Pavel
Pavlova Svetlana
Bogdanov Andrey
Pazycheva Olesya
Chernyshev Yuriy
Pal`chik Ekaterina
Popichenko Anton
Patrusheva Liliya
Gladkov Roman
Petrenko Irina
Popichenko Anton
Pechatnikova Dar`ya
Efimov Mihail
Pinaeva Angelina
Parshakov Kirill
Popova Alisa
Gladkov Roman
Popova Marina
Korolev Daniil
Przhedeckaya Viktoriya
Zolotuhin Ivan
Prudeckaya Natal`ya
Alekseev Aleksey
P`yankova Elena
Moskvichev Vasiliy
Rachenkova Elena
Shahmurov Gyul`Oglan
Rubina Kseniya
Kurkatov Sergey
Rudel`son Ekaterina
Parshakov Kirill
Saminskaya Anna
Bekker Stanislav
Sbeglova Elena
Korolev Daniil
Svincova Yuliya
Kopytov Konstantin
Sinel`nikova Natal`ya
Chernyshev Yuriy
Smetanova Ekaterina
Luchko Maksim
Smirnova Natal`ya
Zhigalov Sergey
Stolbovskaya Dar`ya
Prischepov Aleksandr
Suhomlinova Irina
Luchko Maksim
Tihonova Mariya
Mamin Vadim
Tret`yakova Aida
Baranov Dmitriy
Trofimova Aleksandra
Missing Mariya
Trofimova Ekaterina
Mironenko Aleksey
Ushakova Lyudmila
Bogdanov Andrey
Fattahova Ol`ga
Popichenko Anton
Fedorova Natal`ya
Alekseev Aleksey
Filippova Marina
Bobkov Valentin
Hazanova Vera
Barbolin Aleksey
Cybul`skaya Irina
Cybul`skiy Ivan
Chadova Ul`yana
Golov Dmitriy
Chekanova Vera
Demin Artem
Shatkovskaya Anna
Muksinov Dmitriy
Shevchenko Marina
Basyuk Denis
Shelkovnikova Evgeniya
Baranov Dmitriy
Shtriter Violetta
Tyagunov Denis
Schetrova Irina
Luchko Maksim
Schetrova Irina
Schetrov Aleksandr
Schukina Lyubov`
Myasischev Sergey
Yun Evgeniya
Moskvichev Vasiliy
Yablokova Anna
Trofimov Nikita
Yakovleva Svetlana
Luchko Maksim
Yakovleva Yuliya
Pleteshkov Nikolay
Son Dana
Потренируйтесь перед чемпионатом с нашими уроками
Руслан Айдаев. Cha-Cha-Cha + Pasodoble. Лекция и практика. 2023
Супер стопы от Натальи Белугиной
Rumba. Basic from Kirill and Valeria
Посмотреть все уроки