2 September, 2023 |
---|
10:01 | [1] | Scholarship International, Scholarship Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), Juniors 2 | |
---|
| 199 | Kireev Makar, Korotaeva Kseniya |
10:01 | [1] | Sochi Open Championship, Sochi Open Championship (LA) Bronze+Silver (3 Dance) (Ch+S+R), Juniors 2 | |
---|
| 199 | Kireev Makar, Korotaeva Kseniya |
12:00 | [2] | Single Standard, Waltz, Silver Open, B | |
---|
| 349 | Abrosimova Arina, Petuhov Nikita |
12:00 | [2] | Single Standard, Waltz, Gold Open, B | |
---|
| 391 | Ustyuzhanina Marina, Gasanov Ruslan |
| 392 | Prokof`eva Tamara, Kornev Il`ya |
| 398 | Aleksandrova Dina, Eremin Oleg |
12:01 | [3] | Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Merenge, Gold Open, A | |
---|
| 364 | Svyatenko Dar`ya, Pastushok Stanislav |
12:03 | [4] | Single Standard, Tango, Silver Open, B | |
---|
| 349 | Abrosimova Arina, Petuhov Nikita |
12:03 | [4] | Single Standard, Tango, Gold Open, B | |
---|
| 391 | Ustyuzhanina Marina, Gasanov Ruslan |
| 392 | Prokof`eva Tamara, Kornev Il`ya |
| 398 | Aleksandrova Dina, Eremin Oleg |
12:04 | [5] | Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Cha-cha-cha, Gold Open, A | |
---|
| 364 | Svyatenko Dar`ya, Pastushok Stanislav |
12:06 | [6] | Single Standard, V. Waltz, Silver Open, B | |
---|
| 349 | Abrosimova Arina, Petuhov Nikita |
12:06 | [6] | Single Standard, V. Waltz, Gold Open, B | |
---|
| 391 | Ustyuzhanina Marina, Gasanov Ruslan |
| 392 | Prokof`eva Tamara, Kornev Il`ya |
| 398 | Aleksandrova Dina, Eremin Oleg |
12:07 | [7] | Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Bachata, Gold Open, A | |
---|
| 364 | Svyatenko Dar`ya, Pastushok Stanislav |
12:09 | [8] | Single Standard, Foxtrot, Silver Open, B | |
---|
| 349 | Abrosimova Arina, Petuhov Nikita |
12:09 | [8] | Single Standard, Foxtrot, Gold Open, B | |
---|
| 391 | Ustyuzhanina Marina, Gasanov Ruslan |
| 392 | Prokof`eva Tamara, Kornev Il`ya |
| 398 | Aleksandrova Dina, Eremin Oleg |
12:10 | [9] | Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Salsa, Gold Open, A | |
---|
| 364 | Svyatenko Dar`ya, Pastushok Stanislav |
12:12 | [10] | Single Standard, Quickstep, Silver Open, B | |
---|
| 349 | Abrosimova Arina, Petuhov Nikita |
12:12 | [10] | Single Standard, Quickstep, Gold Open, B | |
---|
| 391 | Ustyuzhanina Marina, Gasanov Ruslan |
| 392 | Prokof`eva Tamara, Kornev Il`ya |
| 398 | Aleksandrova Dina, Eremin Oleg |
12:13 | | Pereryv | |
---|
12:30 | [11] | Single Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Bronze Open, A | |
---|
| 349 | Arbash Margarita, Petuhov Nikita |
12:30 | [11] | Single Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Bronze Open, B | |
---|
| 363 | Boyarskih Elena, Halidov Timur |
| 394 | Tihomirova Aygul`, Yaroshko Il`ya |
12:30 | [11] | Single Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Silver Open, C | |
---|
| 372 | Korchagina Galina, Makagon Aleksey |
12:30 | [11] | Single Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Gold Open, A | |
---|
| 281 | Yurochkina Ekaterina, Lam-Viri Anton |
12:31 | [12] | Single Caribbean Mix Cuban Style, Merenge, Gold Open, A | |
---|
| 376 | Madernieks Dar`ya, Cherkasov Evgeniy |
12:31 | [12] | Single Caribbean Mix Cuban Style, Merenge, Bronze Open, B | |
---|
| 375 | Duda Natal`ya, Koval` Dmitriy |
12:33 | [13] | Single Latin, Samba, Bronze Open, A | |
---|
| 349 | Arbash Margarita, Petuhov Nikita |
12:33 | [13] | Single Latin, Samba, Bronze Open, B | |
---|
| 363 | Boyarskih Elena, Halidov Timur |
| 394 | Tihomirova Aygul`, Yaroshko Il`ya |
12:33 | [13] | Single Latin, Samba, Silver Open, C | |
---|
| 372 | Korchagina Galina, Makagon Aleksey |
12:33 | [13] | Single Latin, Samba, Gold Open, A | |
---|
| 281 | Yurochkina Ekaterina, Lam-Viri Anton |
12:34 | [14] | Single Caribbean Mix Cuban Style, Cha-cha-cha, Gold Open, A | |
---|
| 376 | Madernieks Dar`ya, Cherkasov Evgeniy |
12:34 | [14] | Single Caribbean Mix Cuban Style, Cha-cha-cha, Bronze Open, B | |
---|
| 375 | Duda Natal`ya, Koval` Dmitriy |
12:36 | [15] | Single Latin, Rumba, Bronze Open, A | |
---|
| 349 | Arbash Margarita, Petuhov Nikita |
12:36 | [15] | Single Latin, Rumba, Bronze Open, B | |
---|
| 363 | Boyarskih Elena, Halidov Timur |
| 394 | Tihomirova Aygul`, Yaroshko Il`ya |
12:36 | [15] | Single Latin, Rumba, Silver Open, C | |
---|
| 372 | Korchagina Galina, Makagon Aleksey |
12:36 | [15] | Single Latin, Rumba, Gold Open, A | |
---|
| 281 | Yurochkina Ekaterina, Lam-Viri Anton |
12:37 | [16] | Single Caribbean Mix Cuban Style, Bachata, Gold Open, A | |
---|
| 376 | Madernieks Dar`ya, Cherkasov Evgeniy |
12:37 | [16] | Single Caribbean Mix Cuban Style, Bachata, Bronze Open, B | |
---|
| 375 | Duda Natal`ya, Koval` Dmitriy |
12:39 | [17] | Single Latin, Pasodoble, Bronze Open, A | |
---|
| 349 | Arbash Margarita, Petuhov Nikita |
12:39 | [17] | Single Latin, Pasodoble, Silver Open, C | |
---|
| 372 | Korchagina Galina, Makagon Aleksey |
12:39 | [17] | Single Latin, Pasodoble, Gold Open, A | |
---|
| 281 | Yurochkina Ekaterina, Lam-Viri Anton |
12:40 | [18] | Single Caribbean Mix Cuban Style, Salsa, Gold Open, A | |
---|
| 376 | Madernieks Dar`ya, Cherkasov Evgeniy |
12:40 | [18] | Single Caribbean Mix Cuban Style, Salsa, Bronze Open, B | |
---|
| 375 | Duda Natal`ya, Koval` Dmitriy |
12:42 | [19] | Single Latin, Jive, Bronze Open, A | |
---|
| 349 | Arbash Margarita, Petuhov Nikita |
12:42 | [19] | Single Latin, Jive, Silver Open, C | |
---|
| 372 | Korchagina Galina, Makagon Aleksey |
12:42 | [19] | Single Latin, Jive, Gold Open, A | |
---|
| 281 | Yurochkina Ekaterina, Lam-Viri Anton |
12:43 | [20] | Multi Dances Caribbean Mix Cuban Style, Gold Open 4 Dances (Mer+Ch+B+Sal), A | |
---|
| 364 | Svyatenko Dar`ya, Pastushok Stanislav |
| 376 | Madernieks Dar`ya, Cherkasov Evgeniy |
12:43 | [20] | Multi Dances Caribbean Mix Cuban Style, Bronze Open 4 Dances (Mer+Ch+B+Sal), B | |
---|
| 375 | Duda Natal`ya, Koval` Dmitriy |
12:49 | [21] | Multi Dances International 10 DANCES, Multi Dances International 10 DANCES (46+) (W+T+VW+F+Q+Ch+S+R+P+J) | |
---|
| 10 Dance - La |
| 399 | Pyatakova Tat`yana, Kozlov Roman |
12:49 | [21] | Multi Dances International Latin, Latin Bronze 3 Dances (Ch+S+R), B | |
---|
| 10 Dance - La |
| 363 | Boyarskih Elena, Halidov Timur |
| 394 | Tihomirova Aygul`, Yaroshko Il`ya |
12:49 | [21] | Multi Dances International Latin, Latin Bronze 5 Dances (Ch+S+R+P+J), C | |
---|
| 10 Dance - La |
| 372 | Korchagina Galina, Makagon Aleksey |
12:49 | [21] | Multi Dances International Latin, Latin Gold 4 Dances (Ch+S+R+J), A | |
---|
| 10 Dance - La |
| 350 | Melent`eva Elena, Abdulkerimov Aleksey |
12:49 | [21] | Multi Dances International Latin, Latin Gold 5 Dances (Ch+S+R+P+J), B | |
---|
| 10 Dance - La |
| 362 | Rybina Elena, Sharipov Timur |
12:57 | [22] | Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Merenge, Silver Open, A | |
---|
| 364 | Svyatenko Dar`ya, Pastushok Stanislav |
12:58 | [23] | Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Cha-cha-cha, Silver Open, A | |
---|
| 364 | Svyatenko Dar`ya, Pastushok Stanislav |
13:00 | [24] | Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Bachata, Silver Open, A | |
---|
| 364 | Svyatenko Dar`ya, Pastushok Stanislav |
13:01 | [25] | Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Salsa, Silver Open, A | |
---|
| 364 | Svyatenko Dar`ya, Pastushok Stanislav |
13:03 | [26] | Rising Star, International Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), C | |
---|
| 395 | Kovaleva Tat`yana, Tatarnikov Andrey |
| 399 | Pyatakova Tat`yana, Kozlov Roman |
13:10 | [27] | Rising Star, International Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), A | |
---|
| 349 | Arbash Margarita, Petuhov Nikita |
| 359 | Mishina Veronika, Udinchaev Maksim |
| 370 | Arzamasceva Alla, Arutyunyan David |
| 383 | Bzukashvili Anna, Kemaloglu Selim |
| 388 | Rychkova Kseniya, Matveev Aleksandr |
13:18 | [28] | Rising Star, International Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), B | |
---|
| 185 | Ahmadurina Irina, Kulikov Egor |
| 370 | Cymbal Ekaterina, Arutyunyan David |
| 381 | Ol`ga Mironova, Balashov Artem |
13:25 | [29] | Pre-Championship, LA Bronze+Silver (<46) (Ch+S+R+P+J) | |
---|
| 349 | Arbash Margarita, Petuhov Nikita |
| 359 | Mishina Veronika, Udinchaev Maksim |
| 369 | Mikaelyan Yuliya, Pavlos Evgeniy |
| 370 | Cymbal Ekaterina, Arutyunyan David |
| 388 | Rychkova Kseniya, Matveev Aleksandr |
13:25 | [29] | Pre-Championship, LA Bronze+Silver (46+) (Ch+S+R+P+J) | |
---|
| 381 | Ol`ga Mironova, Balashov Artem |
13:33 | [30] | Challenge, 4 Dance Challenge (LA) Bronze+Silver (46+) (Ch+S+R+J) | |
---|
| 372 | Korchagina Galina, Makagon Aleksey |
| 381 | Ol`ga Mironova, Balashov Artem |
13:33 | [30] | Challenge, 4 Dance Challenge (LA) Bronze+Silver (<46) (Ch+S+R+J) | |
---|
| 350 | Melent`eva Elena, Abdulkerimov Aleksey |
| 394 | Tihomirova Aygul`, Yaroshko Il`ya |
13:39 | [31] | Rising Star, International Standard (W+T+VW+F+Q), C | |
---|
| 399 | Pyatakova Tat`yana, Kozlov Roman |
13:39 | [31] | Challenge, 4 Dance Challenge (ST) Bronze+Silver (46+) (W+T+F+Q) | |
---|
| 373 | Bul`da Viktoriya, Belik Denis |
13:46 | [32] | Rising Star, Caribbean Mix Cuban Style (Mer+Ch+B+Sal) | |
---|
| 375 | Duda Natal`ya, Koval` Dmitriy |
| 376 | Madernieks Dar`ya, Cherkasov Evgeniy |
13:52 | [33] | Rising Star, International Standard (W+T+VW+F+Q), B | |
---|
| 349 | Abrosimova Arina, Petuhov Nikita |
| 373 | Bul`da Viktoriya, Belik Denis |
| 379 | Romanova Nina, Nakostenko Dmitriy |
| 391 | Ustyuzhanina Marina, Gasanov Ruslan |
| 392 | Prokof`eva Tamara, Kornev Il`ya |
| 398 | Aleksandrova Dina, Eremin Oleg |
14:00 | | Multi Dances International 10 DANCES, Multi Dances International 10 DANCES (46+) (W+T+VW+F+Q+Ch+S+R+P+J) | |
---|
| 10 Dance - St
1 Pyatakova Tat`yana, Kozlov Roman |
14:07 | | Nagrazhdenie | |
---|
14:30 | | Pereryv. Proba parketa | |
---|
14:40 | [35] | Argentinian Tango Sochi Open Championship, Tango de pista Beginner (TS) | |
---|
| 242 | Svetlichnaya Elena, Spirin Yaroslav |
| 279 | Vlasova Natal`ya, Titov Evgeniy |
| 357 | Slinyakova Svetlana, Malov Ruslan |
| 375 | Duda Natal`ya, Koval` Dmitriy |
| 380 | Akatova Natal`ya, Kraev Aleksandr |
| 384 | Oleynikova Ekaterina, Luk`yanenkov Artem |
| 386 | Petrachenko Larisa, Sysoev Sergey |
| 389 | Solov`eva Ekaterina, Dovbush Artem |
14:50 | [36] | Argentinian Tango Sochi Open Championship, Tango de pista Advanced (TS) | |
---|
| 384 | Maslova Elena, Luk`yanenkov Artem |
14:50 | [36] | Argentinian Tango Sochi Open Championship, Tango de pista Intermediate (TS) | |
---|
| 242 | Svetlichnaya Elena, Spirin Yaroslav |
| 374 | Pavlova Tat`yana, Kaminskiy Aleksandr |
| 375 | Duda Natal`ya, Koval` Dmitriy |
| 389 | Solov`eva Ekaterina, Dovbush Artem |
15:00 | [37] | Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Merenge, Gold Open, A1 | |
---|
| 364 | Arbash Margarita, Pastushok Stanislav |
15:01 | [38] | Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Cha-cha-cha, Gold Open, A1 | |
---|
| 364 | Arbash Margarita, Pastushok Stanislav |
15:03 | [39] | Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Bachata, Gold Open, A1 | |
---|
| 364 | Arbash Margarita, Pastushok Stanislav |
15:04 | [40] | Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Salsa, Gold Open, A1 | |
---|
| 364 | Arbash Margarita, Pastushok Stanislav |
15:06 | [41] | Argentinian Tango Sochi Open Championship, Tango vals Beginner (TW) | |
---|
| 242 | Svetlichnaya Elena, Spirin Yaroslav |
| 279 | Vlasova Natal`ya, Titov Evgeniy |
| 375 | Duda Natal`ya, Koval` Dmitriy |
| 380 | Akatova Natal`ya, Kraev Aleksandr |
| 384 | Oleynikova Ekaterina, Luk`yanenkov Artem |
| 386 | Petrachenko Larisa, Sysoev Sergey |
15:13 | [42] | Argentinian Tango Sochi Open Championship, Tango vals Intermediate (TW) | |
---|
| 242 | Svetlichnaya Elena, Spirin Yaroslav |
| 374 | Pavlova Tat`yana, Kaminskiy Aleksandr |
| 375 | Duda Natal`ya, Koval` Dmitriy |
15:20 | [43] | Argentinian Tango Sochi Open Championship, Tango vals Advanced (TW) | |
---|
| 384 | Maslova Elena, Luk`yanenkov Artem |
15:20 | [43] | Argentinian Tango Sochi Open Championship, Tango vals Open All levels (TW) | |
---|
| 242 | Svetlichnaya Elena, Spirin Yaroslav |
| 390 | Marilova Ol`ga, Mironenko Aleksey |
15:27 | [44] | Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Merenge, Silver Open, A1 | |
---|
| 364 | Arbash Margarita, Pastushok Stanislav |
15:28 | [45] | Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Cha-cha-cha, Silver Open, A1 | |
---|
| 364 | Arbash Margarita, Pastushok Stanislav |
15:30 | [46] | Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Bachata, Silver Open, A1 | |
---|
| 364 | Arbash Margarita, Pastushok Stanislav |
15:31 | [47] | Single Caribbean Mix Line Style, Salsa, Silver Open, A1 | |
---|
| 364 | Arbash Margarita, Pastushok Stanislav |
15:33 | [48] | Argentinian Tango Sochi Open Championship, Milonga Beginner (M) | |
---|
| 174 | Mihalin Andrey, Zozo Anna |
| 242 | Svetlichnaya Elena, Spirin Yaroslav |
| 279 | Vlasova Natal`ya, Titov Evgeniy |
| 375 | Duda Natal`ya, Koval` Dmitriy |
| 384 | Oleynikova Ekaterina, Luk`yanenkov Artem |
| 386 | Petrachenko Larisa, Sysoev Sergey |
15:40 | [49] | Argentinian Tango Sochi Open Championship, Milonga Intermediate (M) | |
---|
| 242 | Svetlichnaya Elena, Spirin Yaroslav |
| 375 | Duda Natal`ya, Koval` Dmitriy |
15:47 | [50] | Argentinian Tango Sochi Open Championship, Milonga Advanced (M) | |
---|
| 384 | Maslova Elena, Luk`yanenkov Artem |
15:47 | [50] | Argentinian Tango Sochi Open Championship, Milonga Open All levels (M) | |
---|
| 242 | Svetlichnaya Elena, Spirin Yaroslav |
15:54 | [51] | Multi Dances Caribbean Mix Line Style, Gold Open 4 Dances (Mer+Ch+B+Sal), A1 | |
---|
| 364 | Arbash Margarita, Pastushok Stanislav |
16:00 | [52] | Argentinian Tango Sochi Open Championship, Multi Style Beginner (TS+TW+M) | |
---|
| 174 | Mihalin Andrey, Zozo Anna |
| 242 | Svetlichnaya Elena, Spirin Yaroslav |
| 279 | Vlasova Natal`ya, Titov Evgeniy |
| 357 | Slinyakova Svetlana, Malov Ruslan |
| 375 | Duda Natal`ya, Koval` Dmitriy |
| 380 | Akatova Natal`ya, Kraev Aleksandr |
| 384 | Oleynikova Ekaterina, Luk`yanenkov Artem |
| 389 | Solov`eva Ekaterina, Dovbush Artem |
16:10 | [53] | Argentinian Tango Sochi Open Championship, Multi Style Intermediate (TS+TW+M) | |
---|
| 242 | Svetlichnaya Elena, Spirin Yaroslav |
| 279 | Vlasova Natal`ya, Titov Evgeniy |
| 374 | Pavlova Tat`yana, Kaminskiy Aleksandr |
| 389 | Solov`eva Ekaterina, Dovbush Artem |
16:10 | [53] | Argentinian Tango Sochi Open Championship, Multi Style Advanced (TS+TW+M) | |
---|
| 384 | Maslova Elena, Luk`yanenkov Artem |
16:20 | [54] | Multi Dances Caribbean Mix Line Style, Silver Open 4 Dances (Mer+Ch+B+Sal), A1 | |
---|
| 364 | Arbash Margarita, Pastushok Stanislav |
16:26 | [55] | Argentinian Tango Sochi Open Championship, Tango-Nuevo All levels (N) | |
---|
| 279 | Vlasova Natal`ya, Titov Evgeniy |
| 386 | Sanchenko Marina, Sysoev Sergey |
16:33 | [56] | Argentinian Tango Sochi Open Championship, Milonguero cup (Mil) | |
---|
| [314] Slinyakova Svetlana + [396] Novikova Yuliya |
| [251] Solov`eva Ekaterina + [387] Yanova Ekaterina |
16:40 | [57] | Rising Star, Caribbean Mix Line Style (Mer+Ch+B+Sal), A1 | |
---|
| 364 | Arbash Margarita, Pastushok Stanislav |
16:46 | | Nagrazhdenie | |
---|
17:00 | | Pereryv. Proba parketa | |
---|
18:00 | | Otkrytie vechernego otdeleniya | |
---|
18:10 | [58] | Scholarship International, Scholarship Standard (W+T+VW+F+Q), C | |
---|
| 379 | Romanova Nina, Nakostenko Dmitriy |
| 399 | Pyatakova Tat`yana, Kozlov Roman |
18:10 | [58] | Sochi Open Championship, Sochi Open Championship (ST) Bronze+Silver (<46) (W+T+VW+F+Q) | |
---|
| 349 | Abrosimova Arina, Petuhov Nikita |
18:10 | [59] | Scholarship International, Scholarship Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), A | |
---|
| 199 | Kireev Makar, Korotaeva Kseniya |
| 281 | Yurochkina Ekaterina, Lam-Viri Anton |
| 359 | Mishina Veronika, Udinchaev Maksim |
| 366 | Dyushko Oksana, Aleksandrov Kirill |
| 367 | Hrzhanovskiy Semen, Krylova Dar`ya |
18:25 | [60] | Single Swing Dance Lindy Hop, Lindy Slow, Gold Open, C | |
---|
| 386 | Sanchenko Marina, Sysoev Sergey |
18:26 | [61] | Sochi Open Championship, International Standard (Kubok RTS) (W+T+VW+F+Q), A | |
---|
| 371 | Usanova Anastasiya, Nikitin Evgeniy |
| 382 | Seredinskaya Ekaterina, Pavlov Vladimir |
18:26 | [62] | Sochi Open Championship, International Latin (Kubok RTS) (Ch+S+R+P+J), A | |
---|
| 281 | Yurochkina Ekaterina, Lam-Viri Anton |
| 359 | Mishina Veronika, Udinchaev Maksim |
| 366 | Dyushko Oksana, Aleksandrov Kirill |
| 367 | Hrzhanovskiy Semen, Krylova Dar`ya |
18:41 | [63] | Single Swing Dance Lindy Hop, Lindy Medium, Gold Open, C | |
---|
| 386 | Sanchenko Marina, Sysoev Sergey |
18:43 | [64] | Sochi Open Championship, International Standard (Kubok RTS) (W+T+VW+F+Q), C | |
---|
| 379 | Romanova Nina, Nakostenko Dmitriy |
| 392 | Prokof`eva Tamara, Kornev Il`ya |
| 399 | Pyatakova Tat`yana, Kozlov Roman |
18:43 | [65] | Scholarship International, Scholarship Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), B | |
---|
| 185 | Ahmadurina Irina, Kulikov Egor |
| 362 | Rybina Elena, Sharipov Timur |
| 378 | Lyubov` Gaydukova, Litvinov Vladimir |
| 397 | Kukushkina Ol`ga, Gordenkov Nikita |
18:58 | [66] | Argentinian Tango Sochi Open Championship, Multi Style Open All levels (TS+TW+M) | |
---|
| 174 | Mihalin Andrey, Zozo Anna |
| 242 | Svetlichnaya Elena, Spirin Yaroslav |
| 390 | Marilova Ol`ga, Mironenko Aleksey |
19:08 | [67] | Sochi Open Championship, International Standard (Kubok RTS) (W+T+VW+F+Q), B | |
---|
| 349 | Abrosimova Arina, Petuhov Nikita |
| 391 | Ustyuzhanina Marina, Gasanov Ruslan |
| 398 | Aleksandrova Dina, Eremin Oleg |
19:08 | [67] | Pre-Championship, ST Bronze+Silver (46+) (W+T+VW+F+Q) | |
---|
| 373 | Bul`da Viktoriya, Belik Denis |
19:08 | [68] | Sochi Open Championship, International Latin (Kubok RTS) (Ch+S+R+P+J), B | |
---|
| 185 | Ahmadurina Irina, Kulikov Egor |
| 378 | Lyubov` Gaydukova, Litvinov Vladimir |
| 381 | Ol`ga Mironova, Balashov Artem |
| 397 | Kukushkina Ol`ga, Gordenkov Nikita |
19:23 | [69] | Argentinian Tango Sochi Open Championship, CUP orquestra Carlos di Sarli (T) | |
---|
| 242 | Svetlichnaya Elena, Spirin Yaroslav |
| 279 | Vlasova Natal`ya, Titov Evgeniy |
| 357 | Slinyakova Svetlana, Malov Ruslan |
| 390 | Marilova Ol`ga, Mironenko Aleksey |
19:30 | [70] | Argentinian Tango Sochi Open Championship, CUP orquestra Juan D Arienzo (T) | |
---|
| 242 | Svetlichnaya Elena, Spirin Yaroslav |
| 357 | Slinyakova Svetlana, Malov Ruslan |
| 374 | Pavlova Tat`yana, Kaminskiy Aleksandr |
| 390 | Marilova Ol`ga, Mironenko Aleksey |
19:37 | | Predstavlenie par | |
---|
19:43 | [71] | Super Cup A+B+C (open age), Super Cup Standard (W+T+VW+F+Q), -+A | |
---|
| 349 | Abrosimova Arina, Petuhov Nikita |
| 371 | Usanova Anastasiya, Nikitin Evgeniy |
| 382 | Seredinskaya Ekaterina, Pavlov Vladimir |
| 398 | Aleksandrova Dina, Eremin Oleg |
19:43 | [72] | Scholarship International, Scholarship Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), C | |
---|
| 365 | Yakusheva Alla, Borgolyshkinskiy Mihail |
| 399 | Pyatakova Tat`yana, Kozlov Roman |
19:43 | [72] | Scholarship International, Scholarship Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), C1 | |
---|
| 395 | Kovaleva Tat`yana, Tatarnikov Andrey |
19:58 | [73] | Argentinian Tango Sochi Open Championship, Tango-barre All levels (T) | |
---|
| 83 | Burilova Elena |
| 250 | Semenenko Diana |
| 396 | Novikova Yuliya |
20:08 | [74] | One Dance Championship, Foxtrot | |
---|
| 349 | Abrosimova Arina, Petuhov Nikita |
| 371 | Usanova Anastasiya, Nikitin Evgeniy |
| 382 | Seredinskaya Ekaterina, Pavlov Vladimir |
| 391 | Ustyuzhanina Marina, Gasanov Ruslan |
| 392 | Prokof`eva Tamara, Kornev Il`ya |
| 398 | Aleksandrova Dina, Eremin Oleg |
20:09 | [75] | Scholarship International, Scholarship Standard (W+T+VW+F+Q), A | |
---|
| 371 | Usanova Anastasiya, Nikitin Evgeniy |
| 382 | Seredinskaya Ekaterina, Pavlov Vladimir |
20:09 | [76] | Sochi Open Championship, International Latin (Kubok RTS) (Ch+S+R+P+J), C | |
---|
| 365 | Yakusheva Alla, Borgolyshkinskiy Mihail |
| 399 | Pyatakova Tat`yana, Kozlov Roman |
20:24 | [77] | Argentinian Tango Sochi Open Championship, Tango de pista Open All levels (TS) | |
---|
| 174 | Mihalin Andrey, Zozo Anna |
| 242 | Svetlichnaya Elena, Spirin Yaroslav |
| 389 | Solov`eva Ekaterina, Dovbush Artem |
| 390 | Marilova Ol`ga, Mironenko Aleksey |
20:34 | [78] | Scholarship Caribbean Mix, Line Style (Mer+Ch+B+Sal), A | |
---|
| 364 | Svyatenko Dar`ya, Pastushok Stanislav |
20:34 | [79] | Sochi Open Championship, Sochi Open Championship (LA) Bronze+Silver (3 Dance) (Ch+S+R), -+A | |
---|
| 199 | Kireev Makar, Korotaeva Kseniya |
| 349 | Arbash Margarita, Petuhov Nikita |
| 350 | Melent`eva Elena, Abdulkerimov Aleksey |
| 369 | Mikaelyan Yuliya, Pavlos Evgeniy |
| 370 | Cymbal Ekaterina, Arutyunyan David |
| 381 | Ol`ga Mironova, Balashov Artem |
| 383 | Bzukashvili Anna, Kemaloglu Selim |
| 388 | Rychkova Kseniya, Matveev Aleksandr |
20:45 | [80] | Super Cup A+B+C (open age), Super Cup Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), -+A+B+C, 1/2 final | |
---|
| Set 1 |
---|
| 349 | Arbash Margarita, Petuhov Nikita |
| 362 | Rybina Elena, Sharipov Timur |
| 365 | Yakusheva Alla, Borgolyshkinskiy Mihail |
| 366 | Dyushko Oksana, Aleksandrov Kirill |
| 367 | Hrzhanovskiy Semen, Krylova Dar`ya |
| Set 2 |
---|
| 370 | Arzamasceva Alla, Arutyunyan David |
| 378 | Lyubov` Gaydukova, Litvinov Vladimir |
| 381 | Ol`ga Mironova, Balashov Artem |
| 397 | Kukushkina Ol`ga, Gordenkov Nikita |
21:00 | [81] | Scholarship Caribbean Mix, Cuban Style (Mer+Ch+B+Sal) | |
---|
| 376 | Madernieks Dar`ya, Cherkasov Evgeniy |
21:00 | [82] | Scholarship Swing Dance, Swing Dance Lindy Hop (Ls+Lm+Lf), C | |
---|
| 386 | Sanchenko Marina, Sysoev Sergey |
21:10 | [83] | One Dance Championship, Cha-cha-cha | |
---|
| 349 | Arbash Margarita, Petuhov Nikita |
| 381 | Ol`ga Mironova, Balashov Artem |
21:12 | [84] | Sochi Open Championship, Sochi Open Championship (LA) Bronze+Silver (46+) (Ch+S+R+P+J) | |
---|
| 381 | Ol`ga Mironova, Balashov Artem |
| 395 | Kovaleva Tat`yana, Tatarnikov Andrey |
21:12 | [85] | Sochi Open Championship, Sochi Open Championship (LA) Bronze+Silver (<46) (Ch+S+R+P+J) | |
---|
| 369 | Mikaelyan Yuliya, Pavlos Evgeniy |
| 370 | Arzamasceva Alla, Arutyunyan David |
| 383 | Bzukashvili Anna, Kemaloglu Selim |
| 388 | Rychkova Kseniya, Matveev Aleksandr |
21:27 | | Pokazatel`nyy nomer Mihalin Andrey - Gesha Lyudmila | |
---|
21:32 | | Predstavlenie par | |
---|
21:42 | [86] | Scholarship International, Scholarship Standard (W+T+VW+F+Q), B | |
---|
| 379 | Romanova Nina, Nakostenko Dmitriy |
| 391 | Ustyuzhanina Marina, Gasanov Ruslan |
| 392 | Prokof`eva Tamara, Kornev Il`ya |
| 398 | Aleksandrova Dina, Eremin Oleg |
21:42 | [87] | Super Cup A+B+C (open age), Super Cup Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), -+A+B+C, Final | |
---|
| 365 | Yakusheva Alla, Borgolyshkinskiy Mihail |
| 366 | Dyushko Oksana, Aleksandrov Kirill |
| 367 | Hrzhanovskiy Semen, Krylova Dar`ya |
| 378 | Lyubov` Gaydukova, Litvinov Vladimir |
| 381 | Ol`ga Mironova, Balashov Artem |
| 397 | Kukushkina Ol`ga, Gordenkov Nikita |
21:57 | | Nagrazhdenie | |
---|