Results «Ural Open Dance Festival PRO-AM & SENIORS»

Amateurs (students)
Professionals (teachers)

15 November, 2020

16:02 - [1] - Single Dance International Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Bronze Open, A, Final

  • 1 - Garbuz Yuliya - Trembach Stanislav (12)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleCha-cha-cha
CFGAHED1
11211111117

Judges

C - Kozlov Vecheslav
F - Tkachenko Anatoliy
G - Haysarov Garif'yan
A - Boltvina-Butuzova Veronika
H - Chumarin Pavel
E - Morozov Maksim
D - Koksharov Evgeniy

16:02 - [1] - Single Dance International Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Bronze Open, B, Final

  • 1 - Chugaeva El'vira - Rybalkin Egor (5)
  • 2 - Cygankova Ol'ga - Gololobov Nikita (14)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleCha-cha-cha
CFGAHED11-2
15112111167
214221222217

Judges

C - Kozlov Vecheslav
F - Tkachenko Anatoliy
G - Haysarov Garif'yan
A - Boltvina-Butuzova Veronika
H - Chumarin Pavel
E - Morozov Maksim
D - Koksharov Evgeniy

16:04 - [2] - Single Dance International Latin, Samba, Bronze Open, A, Final

  • 1 - Garbuz Yuliya - Trembach Stanislav (12)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleSamba
CFGAHED1
11211111117

Judges

C - Kozlov Vecheslav
F - Tkachenko Anatoliy
G - Haysarov Garif'yan
A - Boltvina-Butuzova Veronika
H - Chumarin Pavel
E - Morozov Maksim
D - Koksharov Evgeniy

16:04 - [2] - Single Dance International Latin, Samba, Bronze Open, B, Final

  • 1 - Chugaeva El'vira - Rybalkin Egor (5)
  • 2 - Cygankova Ol'ga - Gololobov Nikita (14)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleSamba
CFGAHED11-2
15121122147
214212211237

Judges

C - Kozlov Vecheslav
F - Tkachenko Anatoliy
G - Haysarov Garif'yan
A - Boltvina-Butuzova Veronika
H - Chumarin Pavel
E - Morozov Maksim
D - Koksharov Evgeniy

16:05 - [3] - Single Dance International Latin, Rumba, Bronze Open, A, Final

  • 1 - Garbuz Yuliya - Trembach Stanislav (12)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleRumba
CFGAHED1
11211111117

Judges

C - Kozlov Vecheslav
F - Tkachenko Anatoliy
G - Haysarov Garif'yan
A - Boltvina-Butuzova Veronika
H - Chumarin Pavel
E - Morozov Maksim
D - Koksharov Evgeniy

16:07 - [4] - Single Dance International Latin, Rumba, Bronze Open, B, Final

  • 1 - Chugaeva El'vira - Rybalkin Egor (5)
  • 2 - Cygankova Ol'ga - Gololobov Nikita (14)
  • 3 - Alekseeva Ekaterina - Kirilyuk Vladlen (1017)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleRumba
CFGAHED11-21-3
151213211467
2142121122377
310173332333-17

Judges

C - Kozlov Vecheslav
F - Tkachenko Anatoliy
G - Haysarov Garif'yan
A - Boltvina-Butuzova Veronika
H - Chumarin Pavel
E - Morozov Maksim
D - Koksharov Evgeniy

16:08 - [5] - Single Dance International Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Silver Open, A, Final

  • 1 - Balyklova Evgeniya - Trembach Stas (12)
  • 2 - Serebrennikova Elena - Borovinskiy Artem (10)
  • 3 - Kochetkova Anastasiya - Apryatkin Yaroslav (20)
  • 4 - Novikova Kseniya - Baturin Vladislav (29)
  • 5 - Musatova Kseniya - Baranov Pavel (23)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleCha-cha-cha
CFGAHED11-21-31-41-5
112221112147777
210133321224777
320412233313677
4293454544--157
5235545455---27

Judges

C - Kozlov Vecheslav
F - Tkachenko Anatoliy
G - Haysarov Garif'yan
A - Boltvina-Butuzova Veronika
H - Chumarin Pavel
E - Morozov Maksim
D - Koksharov Evgeniy

16:10 - [6] - Single Dance International Standard, Waltz, Silver Open, B, Final

  • 1 - Parhomceva Oksana - Mishin Gleb (24)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleWaltz
CFGAHED1
12411111117

Judges

C - Kozlov Vecheslav
F - Tkachenko Anatoliy
G - Haysarov Garif'yan
A - Boltvina-Butuzova Veronika
H - Chumarin Pavel
E - Morozov Maksim
D - Koksharov Evgeniy

16:10 - [6] - Single Dance International Standard, Waltz, Silver Open, C, Final

  • 1 - Sergeeva Larisa - Il'inyh Georgiy (19)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleWaltz
CFGAHED1
11911111117

Judges

C - Kozlov Vecheslav
F - Tkachenko Anatoliy
G - Haysarov Garif'yan
A - Boltvina-Butuzova Veronika
H - Chumarin Pavel
E - Morozov Maksim
D - Koksharov Evgeniy

16:11 - [7] - Single Dance International Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Silver Open, B, Final

  • 1 - Cuprunova Natal'ya - Pavel Vasilyak (6)
  • 2 - Poprockaya Yaroslavna - Kirilyuk Vladlen (17)
  • 2 - Elena Morozova - Savchuk German (18)
  • 4 - Cygankova Ol'ga - Gololobov Nikita (14)
  • 5 - Chugaeva El'vira - Rybalkin Egor (5)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleCha-cha-cha
CFGAHED11-21-31-41-5
16112412146677
217531223313667
218323531213667
4144443545--157
55255145412247

Judges

C - Kozlov Vecheslav
F - Tkachenko Anatoliy
G - Haysarov Garif'yan
A - Boltvina-Butuzova Veronika
H - Chumarin Pavel
E - Morozov Maksim
D - Koksharov Evgeniy

16:13 - [8] - Single Dance International Latin, Samba, Silver Open, A, Final

  • 1 - Balyklova Evgeniya - Trembach Stas (12)
  • 2 - Serebrennikova Elena - Borovinskiy Artem (10)
  • 3 - Novikova Kseniya - Baturin Vladislav (29)
  • 4 - Kochetkova Anastasiya - Apryatkin Yaroslav (20)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleSamba
CFGAHED11-21-31-4
11212111116777
21031222231577
3292443342-247
4204334434--37

Judges

C - Kozlov Vecheslav
F - Tkachenko Anatoliy
G - Haysarov Garif'yan
A - Boltvina-Butuzova Veronika
H - Chumarin Pavel
E - Morozov Maksim
D - Koksharov Evgeniy

16:14 - [9] - Single Dance International Standard, Tango, Silver Open, B, Final

  • 1 - Parhomceva Oksana - Mishin Gleb (24)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleTango
CFGAHED1
12411111117

Judges

C - Kozlov Vecheslav
F - Tkachenko Anatoliy
G - Haysarov Garif'yan
A - Boltvina-Butuzova Veronika
H - Chumarin Pavel
E - Morozov Maksim
D - Koksharov Evgeniy

16:14 - [9] - Single Dance International Standard, Tango, Silver Open, C, Final

  • 1 - Sergeeva Larisa - Il'inyh Georgiy (19)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleTango
CFGAHED1
11911111117

Judges

C - Kozlov Vecheslav
F - Tkachenko Anatoliy
G - Haysarov Garif'yan
A - Boltvina-Butuzova Veronika
H - Chumarin Pavel
E - Morozov Maksim
D - Koksharov Evgeniy

16:16 - [10] - Single Dance International Latin, Samba, Silver Open, B, Final

  • 1 - Cuprunova Natal'ya - Pavel Vasilyak (6)
  • 2 - Poprockaya Yaroslavna - Kirilyuk Vladlen (17)
  • 3 - Elena Morozova - Savchuk German (18)
  • 4 - Chugaeva El'vira - Rybalkin Egor (5)
  • 5 - Cygankova Ol'ga - Gololobov Nikita (14)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleSamba
CFGAHED11-21-31-41-5
16111422146677
217332231214777
318443513311467
45254145412257
5145253545-1237

Judges

C - Kozlov Vecheslav
F - Tkachenko Anatoliy
G - Haysarov Garif'yan
A - Boltvina-Butuzova Veronika
H - Chumarin Pavel
E - Morozov Maksim
D - Koksharov Evgeniy

16:17 - [11] - Single Dance International Latin, Rumba, Silver Open, A, Final

  • 1 - Balyklova Evgeniya - Trembach Stas (12)
  • 2 - Serebrennikova Elena - Borovinskiy Artem (10)
  • 3 - Kochetkova Anastasiya - Apryatkin Yaroslav (20)
  • 4 - Novikova Kseniya - Baturin Vladislav (29)
  • 5 - Musatova Kseniya - Baranov Pavel (23)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleRumba
CFGAHED11-21-31-41-5
112223212126777
210131123235777
320312331423677
4294444443--177
5235555555----7

Judges

C - Kozlov Vecheslav
F - Tkachenko Anatoliy
G - Haysarov Garif'yan
A - Boltvina-Butuzova Veronika
H - Chumarin Pavel
E - Morozov Maksim
D - Koksharov Evgeniy

16:19 - [12] - Single Dance International Standard, V. Waltz, Silver Open, B, Final

  • 1 - Parhomceva Oksana - Mishin Gleb (24)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleV. Waltz
CFGAHED1
12411111117

Judges

C - Kozlov Vecheslav
F - Tkachenko Anatoliy
G - Haysarov Garif'yan
A - Boltvina-Butuzova Veronika
H - Chumarin Pavel
E - Morozov Maksim
D - Koksharov Evgeniy

16:19 - [12] - Single Dance International Standard, V. Waltz, Silver Open, C, Final

  • 1 - Sergeeva Larisa - Il'inyh Georgiy (19)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleV. Waltz
CFGAHED1
11911111117

Judges

C - Kozlov Vecheslav
F - Tkachenko Anatoliy
G - Haysarov Garif'yan
A - Boltvina-Butuzova Veronika
H - Chumarin Pavel
E - Morozov Maksim
D - Koksharov Evgeniy

16:20 - [13] - Single Dance International Latin, Rumba, Silver Open, B, Final

  • 1 - Cuprunova Natal'ya - Pavel Vasilyak (6)
  • 2 - Poprockaya Yaroslavna - Kirilyuk Vladlen (17)
  • 3 - Chugaeva El'vira - Rybalkin Egor (5)
  • 4 - Elena Morozova - Savchuk German (18)
  • 5 - Cygankova Ol'ga - Gololobov Nikita (14)
  • 6 - Alekseeva Ekaterina - Kirilyuk Vladlen (1017)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleRumba
CFGAHED11-21-31-41-51-6
161411111666777
2174522222-55677
353133455114577
4185254333-14577
5142345544-12577
610176666666-----7

Judges

C - Kozlov Vecheslav
F - Tkachenko Anatoliy
G - Haysarov Garif'yan
A - Boltvina-Butuzova Veronika
H - Chumarin Pavel
E - Morozov Maksim
D - Koksharov Evgeniy

16:22 - [14] - Single Dance International Latin, Pasodoble, Silver Open, A, Final

  • 1 - Balyklova Evgeniya - Trembach Stas (12)
  • 2 - Serebrennikova Elena - Borovinskiy Artem (10)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCouplePasodoble
CFGAHED11-2
112212112147
210121221237

Judges

C - Kozlov Vecheslav
F - Tkachenko Anatoliy
G - Haysarov Garif'yan
A - Boltvina-Butuzova Veronika
H - Chumarin Pavel
E - Morozov Maksim
D - Koksharov Evgeniy

16:22 - [14] - Single Dance International Latin, Pasodoble, Silver Open, B, Final

  • 1 - Poprockaya Yaroslavna - Kirilyuk Vladlen (17)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCouplePasodoble
CFGAHED1
11711111117

Judges

C - Kozlov Vecheslav
F - Tkachenko Anatoliy
G - Haysarov Garif'yan
A - Boltvina-Butuzova Veronika
H - Chumarin Pavel
E - Morozov Maksim
D - Koksharov Evgeniy

16:23 - [15] - Single Dance International Standard, Foxtrot, Silver Open, B, Final

  • 1 - Parhomceva Oksana - Mishin Gleb (24)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleFoxtrot
CFGAHED1
12411111117

Judges

C - Kozlov Vecheslav
F - Tkachenko Anatoliy
G - Haysarov Garif'yan
A - Boltvina-Butuzova Veronika
H - Chumarin Pavel
E - Morozov Maksim
D - Koksharov Evgeniy

16:23 - [15] - Single Dance International Standard, Foxtrot, Silver Open, C, Final

  • 1 - Sergeeva Larisa - Il'inyh Georgiy (19)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleFoxtrot
CFGAHED1
11911111117

Judges

C - Kozlov Vecheslav
F - Tkachenko Anatoliy
G - Haysarov Garif'yan
A - Boltvina-Butuzova Veronika
H - Chumarin Pavel
E - Morozov Maksim
D - Koksharov Evgeniy

16:25 - [16] - Single Dance International Latin, Jive, Silver Open, A, Final

  • 1 - Balyklova Evgeniya - Trembach Stas (12)
  • 2 - Serebrennikova Elena - Borovinskiy Artem (10)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleJive
CFGAHED11-2
112211111167
210122222217

Judges

C - Kozlov Vecheslav
F - Tkachenko Anatoliy
G - Haysarov Garif'yan
A - Boltvina-Butuzova Veronika
H - Chumarin Pavel
E - Morozov Maksim
D - Koksharov Evgeniy

16:25 - [16] - Single Dance International Latin, Jive, Silver Open, B, Final

  • 1 - Poprockaya Yaroslavna - Kirilyuk Vladlen (17)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleJive
CFGAHED1
11711111117

Judges

C - Kozlov Vecheslav
F - Tkachenko Anatoliy
G - Haysarov Garif'yan
A - Boltvina-Butuzova Veronika
H - Chumarin Pavel
E - Morozov Maksim
D - Koksharov Evgeniy

16:26 - [17] - Single Dance International Standard, Quickstep, Silver Open, B, Final

  • 1 - Parhomceva Oksana - Mishin Gleb (24)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleQuickstep
CFGAHED1
12411111117

Judges

C - Kozlov Vecheslav
F - Tkachenko Anatoliy
G - Haysarov Garif'yan
A - Boltvina-Butuzova Veronika
H - Chumarin Pavel
E - Morozov Maksim
D - Koksharov Evgeniy

16:26 - [17] - Single Dance International Standard, Quickstep, Silver Open, C, Final

  • 1 - Sergeeva Larisa - Il'inyh Georgiy (19)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleQuickstep
CFGAHED1
11911111117

Judges

C - Kozlov Vecheslav
F - Tkachenko Anatoliy
G - Haysarov Garif'yan
A - Boltvina-Butuzova Veronika
H - Chumarin Pavel
E - Morozov Maksim
D - Koksharov Evgeniy

16:28 - [18] - Single Dance International Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Gold Open, A, Final

  • 1 - Pechatnikova Dar'ya - Efimov Mihail (8)
  • 2 - Chervotkina Elena - Kirilyuk Vladlen (17)
  • 3 - Abdurahmanova Mariya - Goncharuk Egor (21)
  • 4 - Vasil'eva Valeriya - Kazakov Denis (22)
  • 5 - Skorohod Aleksandra - Borovinskiy Artem (10)
  • 6 - Ekaterina Sergeeva - Mihail Kozlov (26)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleCha-cha-cha
CFGAHED11-21-31-41-51-6
181211111677777
2173132322147777
3212425233-35677
4224543445--1577
5106354654--1357
6265666566----27

Judges

C - Kozlov Vecheslav
F - Tkachenko Anatoliy
G - Haysarov Garif'yan
A - Boltvina-Butuzova Veronika
H - Chumarin Pavel
E - Morozov Maksim
D - Koksharov Evgeniy

16:29 - [19] - Single Dance International Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Gold Open, B, Final

  • 1 - Sekisova Natal'ya - Trembach Stas (12)
  • 2 - Liya Morozova - Mahmuradzhaea Al'fred (9)
  • 3 - Kozlova Anastasiya - Solov'ev Vladislav (25)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleCha-cha-cha
CFGAHED11-21-3
1121211111677
292122332157
3253333223-27

Judges

C - Kozlov Vecheslav
F - Tkachenko Anatoliy
G - Haysarov Garif'yan
A - Boltvina-Butuzova Veronika
H - Chumarin Pavel
E - Morozov Maksim
D - Koksharov Evgeniy

16:31 - [20] - Single Dance International Standard, Waltz, Gold Open, A, Final

  • 1 - Sarkisyan Elena - Erkaev Artem (28)
  • 2 - Panfilova Marina - Pavlos Evgeniy (11)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleWaltz
CFGAHED11-2
128111111177
2112222222-7

Judges

C - Kozlov Vecheslav
F - Tkachenko Anatoliy
G - Haysarov Garif'yan
A - Boltvina-Butuzova Veronika
H - Chumarin Pavel
E - Morozov Maksim
D - Koksharov Evgeniy

16:31 - [20] - Single Dance International Standard, Waltz, Gold Open, B, Final

  • 1 - Ustyuzhanina Marina - Gasanov Ruslan (2)
  • 2 - Demeneva Tat'yana - Govoruhin Yaroslav (3)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleWaltz
CFGAHED11-2
12111111177
232222222-7

Judges

C - Kozlov Vecheslav
F - Tkachenko Anatoliy
G - Haysarov Garif'yan
A - Boltvina-Butuzova Veronika
H - Chumarin Pavel
E - Morozov Maksim
D - Koksharov Evgeniy

16:32 - [21] - Single Dance International Latin, Samba, Gold Open, A, Final

  • 1 - Pechatnikova Dar'ya - Efimov Mihail (8)
  • 2 - Abdurahmanova Mariya - Goncharuk Egor (21)
  • 3 - Chervotkina Elena - Kirilyuk Vladlen (17)
  • 4 - Vasil'eva Valeriya - Kazakov Denis (22)
  • 5 - Skorohod Aleksandra - Borovinskiy Artem (10)
  • 6 - Ekaterina Sergeeva - Mihail Kozlov (26)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleSamba
CFGAHED11-21-31-41-51-6
181111111777777
2212225222-66677
3173432433-15777
4224553344--2577
5105344555--1377
6266666666-----7

Judges

C - Kozlov Vecheslav
F - Tkachenko Anatoliy
G - Haysarov Garif'yan
A - Boltvina-Butuzova Veronika
H - Chumarin Pavel
E - Morozov Maksim
D - Koksharov Evgeniy

16:34 - [22] - Single Dance International Latin, Samba, Gold Open, B, Final

  • 1 - Sekisova Natal'ya - Trembach Stas (12)
  • 2 - Liya Morozova - Mahmuradzhaea Al'fred (9)
  • 3 - Kozlova Anastasiya - Solov'ev Vladislav (25)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleSamba
CFGAHED11-21-3
1121112111677
292221332157
3253333223-27

Judges

C - Kozlov Vecheslav
F - Tkachenko Anatoliy
G - Haysarov Garif'yan
A - Boltvina-Butuzova Veronika
H - Chumarin Pavel
E - Morozov Maksim
D - Koksharov Evgeniy

16:35 - [23] - Single Dance International Standard, Tango, Gold Open, A, Final

  • 1 - Sarkisyan Elena - Erkaev Artem (28)
  • 2 - Panfilova Marina - Pavlos Evgeniy (11)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleTango
CFGAHED11-2
128111111177
2112222222-7

Judges

C - Kozlov Vecheslav
F - Tkachenko Anatoliy
G - Haysarov Garif'yan
A - Boltvina-Butuzova Veronika
H - Chumarin Pavel
E - Morozov Maksim
D - Koksharov Evgeniy

16:35 - [23] - Single Dance International Standard, Tango, Gold Open, B, Final

  • 1 - Ustyuzhanina Marina - Gasanov Ruslan (2)
  • 2 - Demeneva Tat'yana - Govoruhin Yaroslav (3)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleTango
CFGAHED11-2
12112211247
23221122137

Judges

C - Kozlov Vecheslav
F - Tkachenko Anatoliy
G - Haysarov Garif'yan
A - Boltvina-Butuzova Veronika
H - Chumarin Pavel
E - Morozov Maksim
D - Koksharov Evgeniy

16:37 - [24] - Single Dance International Latin, Rumba, Gold Open, A, Final

  • 1 - Pechatnikova Dar'ya - Efimov Mihail (8)
  • 2 - Chervotkina Elena - Kirilyuk Vladlen (17)
  • 3 - Abdurahmanova Mariya - Goncharuk Egor (21)
  • 4 - Vasil'eva Valeriya - Kazakov Denis (22)
  • 5 - Skorohod Aleksandra - Borovinskiy Artem (10)
  • 6 - Ekaterina Sergeeva - Mihail Kozlov (26)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleRumba
CFGAHED11-21-31-41-51-6
181111111777777
2172223322-57777
3213434233-15777
4225552444-11477
5104345555--1377
6266666666-----7

Judges

C - Kozlov Vecheslav
F - Tkachenko Anatoliy
G - Haysarov Garif'yan
A - Boltvina-Butuzova Veronika
H - Chumarin Pavel
E - Morozov Maksim
D - Koksharov Evgeniy

16:38 - [25] - Single Dance International Latin, Rumba, Gold Open, B, Final

  • 1 - Sekisova Natal'ya - Trembach Stas (12)
  • 2 - Liya Morozova - Mahmuradzhaea Al'fred (9)
  • 3 - Kozlova Anastasiya - Solov'ev Vladislav (25)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleRumba
CFGAHED11-21-3
1121111121677
292222232-67
3253333313117

Judges

C - Kozlov Vecheslav
F - Tkachenko Anatoliy
G - Haysarov Garif'yan
A - Boltvina-Butuzova Veronika
H - Chumarin Pavel
E - Morozov Maksim
D - Koksharov Evgeniy

16:40 - [26] - Single Dance International Standard, V. Waltz, Gold Open, A, Final

  • 1 - Panfilova Marina - Pavlos Evgeniy (11)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleV. Waltz
CFGAHED1
11111111117

Judges

C - Kozlov Vecheslav
F - Tkachenko Anatoliy
G - Haysarov Garif'yan
A - Boltvina-Butuzova Veronika
H - Chumarin Pavel
E - Morozov Maksim
D - Koksharov Evgeniy

16:40 - [26] - Single Dance International Standard, V. Waltz, Gold Open, B, Final

  • 1 - Ustyuzhanina Marina - Gasanov Ruslan (2)
  • 2 - Demeneva Tat'yana - Govoruhin Yaroslav (3)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleV. Waltz
CFGAHED11-2
12112111257
23221222127

Judges

C - Kozlov Vecheslav
F - Tkachenko Anatoliy
G - Haysarov Garif'yan
A - Boltvina-Butuzova Veronika
H - Chumarin Pavel
E - Morozov Maksim
D - Koksharov Evgeniy

16:41 - [27] - Single Dance International Latin, Pasodoble, Gold Open, A, Final

  • 1 - Pechatnikova Dar'ya - Efimov Mihail (8)
  • 2 - Chervotkina Elena - Kirilyuk Vladlen (17)
  • 3 - Abdurahmanova Mariya - Goncharuk Egor (21)
  • 4 - Vasil'eva Valeriya - Kazakov Denis (22)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCouplePasodoble
CFGAHED11-21-31-4
1811111117777
2172322432-467
3213234243-257
4224443324-137

Judges

C - Kozlov Vecheslav
F - Tkachenko Anatoliy
G - Haysarov Garif'yan
A - Boltvina-Butuzova Veronika
H - Chumarin Pavel
E - Morozov Maksim
D - Koksharov Evgeniy

16:43 - [28] - Single Dance International Latin, Pasodoble, Gold Open, B, Final

  • 1 - Sekisova Natal'ya - Trembach Stas (12)
  • 2 - Liya Morozova - Mahmuradzhaea Al'fred (9)
  • 3 - Kozlova Anastasiya - Solov'ev Vladislav (25)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCouplePasodoble
CFGAHED11-21-3
1121112131567
292221212277
3253333323-17

Judges

C - Kozlov Vecheslav
F - Tkachenko Anatoliy
G - Haysarov Garif'yan
A - Boltvina-Butuzova Veronika
H - Chumarin Pavel
E - Morozov Maksim
D - Koksharov Evgeniy

16:44 - [29] - Single Dance International Standard, Foxtrot, Gold Open, A, Final

  • 1 - Panfilova Marina - Pavlos Evgeniy (11)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleFoxtrot
CFGAHED1
11111111117

Judges

C - Kozlov Vecheslav
F - Tkachenko Anatoliy
G - Haysarov Garif'yan
A - Boltvina-Butuzova Veronika
H - Chumarin Pavel
E - Morozov Maksim
D - Koksharov Evgeniy

16:44 - [29] - Single Dance International Standard, Foxtrot, Gold Open, B, Final

  • 1 - Ustyuzhanina Marina - Gasanov Ruslan (2)
  • 2 - Demeneva Tat'yana - Govoruhin Yaroslav (3)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleFoxtrot
CFGAHED11-2
12111111177
232222222-7

Judges

C - Kozlov Vecheslav
F - Tkachenko Anatoliy
G - Haysarov Garif'yan
A - Boltvina-Butuzova Veronika
H - Chumarin Pavel
E - Morozov Maksim
D - Koksharov Evgeniy

16:46 - [30] - Single Dance International Latin, Jive, Gold Open, A, Final

  • 1 - Pechatnikova Dar'ya - Efimov Mihail (8)
  • 2 - Chervotkina Elena - Kirilyuk Vladlen (17)
  • 3 - Abdurahmanova Mariya - Goncharuk Egor (21)
  • 4 - Vasil'eva Valeriya - Kazakov Denis (22)
  • 5 - Ekaterina Sergeeva - Mihail Kozlov (26)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleJive
CFGAHED11-21-31-41-5
18111111177777
2173323332-2777
3212234243-3577
4224442424-2277
5265555555----7

Judges

C - Kozlov Vecheslav
F - Tkachenko Anatoliy
G - Haysarov Garif'yan
A - Boltvina-Butuzova Veronika
H - Chumarin Pavel
E - Morozov Maksim
D - Koksharov Evgeniy

16:47 - [31] - Single Dance International Latin, Jive, Gold Open, B, Final

  • 1 - Sekisova Natal'ya - Trembach Stas (12)
  • 2 - Liya Morozova - Mahmuradzhaea Al'fred (9)
  • 3 - Kozlova Anastasiya - Solov'ev Vladislav (25)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleJive
CFGAHED11-21-3
1121111111777
292222332-57
3253333223-27

Judges

C - Kozlov Vecheslav
F - Tkachenko Anatoliy
G - Haysarov Garif'yan
A - Boltvina-Butuzova Veronika
H - Chumarin Pavel
E - Morozov Maksim
D - Koksharov Evgeniy

16:49 - [32] - Single Dance International Standard, Quickstep, Gold Open, A, Final

  • 1 - Sarkisyan Elena - Erkaev Artem (28)
  • 2 - Panfilova Marina - Pavlos Evgeniy (11)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleQuickstep
CFGAHED11-2
128111111177
2112222222-7

Judges

C - Kozlov Vecheslav
F - Tkachenko Anatoliy
G - Haysarov Garif'yan
A - Boltvina-Butuzova Veronika
H - Chumarin Pavel
E - Morozov Maksim
D - Koksharov Evgeniy

16:49 - [32] - Single Dance International Standard, Quickstep, Gold Open, B, Final

  • 1 - Ustyuzhanina Marina - Gasanov Ruslan (2)
  • 2 - Demeneva Tat'yana - Govoruhin Yaroslav (3)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleQuickstep
CFGAHED11-2
12111211167
23222122217

Judges

C - Kozlov Vecheslav
F - Tkachenko Anatoliy
G - Haysarov Garif'yan
A - Boltvina-Butuzova Veronika
H - Chumarin Pavel
E - Morozov Maksim
D - Koksharov Evgeniy

16:50 - [33] - Multi Dance International Latin, Bronze Multi 3 Dance (Ch+S+R), B, Final

  • 1 - Chugaeva El'vira - Rybalkin Egor (5)
  • 2 - Cygankova Ol'ga - Gololobov Nikita (14)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleCha-cha-chaSambaRumba
CFGAHED11-2PCFGAHED11-2PCFGAHED11-2P
15111111177111221115711211221471
2142222222-7222112222722122112372

Judges

C - Kozlov Vecheslav
F - Tkachenko Anatoliy
G - Haysarov Garif'yan
A - Boltvina-Butuzova Veronika
H - Chumarin Pavel
E - Morozov Maksim
D - Koksharov Evgeniy

16:57 - [34] - Multi Dance International Latin, Gold Multi 3 Dance (Ch+S+R), A, Final

  • 1 - Ekaterina Sergeeva - Mihail Kozlov (26)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleCha-cha-chaSambaRumba
CFGAHED1PCFGAHED1PCFGAHED1P
126111111171111111171111111171

Judges

C - Kozlov Vecheslav
F - Tkachenko Anatoliy
G - Haysarov Garif'yan
A - Boltvina-Butuzova Veronika
H - Chumarin Pavel
E - Morozov Maksim
D - Koksharov Evgeniy

16:57 - [34] - Multi Dance International Latin, Silver Multi 5 Dance (Ch+S+R+P+J), A, Final

  • 1 - Balyklova Evgeniya - Trembach Stas (12)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleCha-cha-chaSambaRumbaPasodobleJive
CFGAHED1PCFGAHED1PCFGAHED1PCFGAHED1PCFGAHED1P
112111111171111111171111111171111111171111111171

Judges

C - Kozlov Vecheslav
F - Tkachenko Anatoliy
G - Haysarov Garif'yan
A - Boltvina-Butuzova Veronika
H - Chumarin Pavel
E - Morozov Maksim
D - Koksharov Evgeniy

16:57 - [34] - Multi Dance International Latin, Silver Multi 5 Dance (Ch+S+R+P+J), B, Final

  • 1 - Poprockaya Yaroslavna - Kirilyuk Vladlen (17)
  • 2 - Kozlova Anastasiya - Solov'ev Vladislav (25)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleCha-cha-chaSambaRumbaPasodobleJive
CFGAHED11-2PCFGAHED11-2PCFGAHED11-2PCFGAHED11-2PCFGAHED11-2P
11711111216711111121671111112167111111216711111121671
22522222121722222212172222221217222222121722222212172

Judges

C - Kozlov Vecheslav
F - Tkachenko Anatoliy
G - Haysarov Garif'yan
A - Boltvina-Butuzova Veronika
H - Chumarin Pavel
E - Morozov Maksim
D - Koksharov Evgeniy

17:06 - [35] - Multi Dance International Latin, Silver Multi 2 Dance (Ch+R), A, Final

  • 1 - Musatova Kseniya - Baranov Pavel (23)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleCha-cha-chaRumba
CFGAHED1PCFGAHED1P
123111111171111111171

Judges

C - Kozlov Vecheslav
F - Tkachenko Anatoliy
G - Haysarov Garif'yan
A - Boltvina-Butuzova Veronika
H - Chumarin Pavel
E - Morozov Maksim
D - Koksharov Evgeniy

17:06 - [35] - Multi Dance International Latin, Silver Multi 3 Dance (Ch+S+R), A, Final

  • 1 - Skorohod Aleksandra - Borovinskiy Artem (10)
  • 2 - Kochetkova Anastasiya - Apryatkin Yaroslav (20)
  • 3 - Novikova Kseniya - Baturin Vladislav (29)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleCha-cha-chaSambaRumba
CFGAHED11-21-3PCFGAHED11-21-3PCFGAHED11-21-3P
110113211345711123213357211211234671
220221122227722211132367122323121572
329332333112733332321137333132312373

Judges

C - Kozlov Vecheslav
F - Tkachenko Anatoliy
G - Haysarov Garif'yan
A - Boltvina-Butuzova Veronika
H - Chumarin Pavel
E - Morozov Maksim
D - Koksharov Evgeniy

17:12 - [36] - Multi Dance International Latin, Silver Multi 3 Dance (Ch+S+R), B, Final

  • 1 - Cuprunova Natal'ya - Pavel Vasilyak (6)
  • 2 - Chugaeva El'vira - Rybalkin Egor (5)
  • 3 - Cygankova Ol'ga - Gololobov Nikita (14)
  • 4 - Elena Morozova - Savchuk German (18)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleCha-cha-chaSambaRumba
CFGAHED11-21-31-4PCFGAHED11-21-31-4PCFGAHED11-21-31-4P
16111111177771121111167771111111177771
252322442-45722323332-37722322332-4772
3144243333-15734142423134734233423-2573
4183434224-24743434244-13743444244-1274

Judges

C - Kozlov Vecheslav
F - Tkachenko Anatoliy
G - Haysarov Garif'yan
A - Boltvina-Butuzova Veronika
H - Chumarin Pavel
E - Morozov Maksim
D - Koksharov Evgeniy

17:18 - [37] - Multi Dance International Latin, Gold Multi 4 Dance (Ch+S+R+J), A, Final

  • 1 - Ekaterina Sergeeva - Mihail Kozlov (26)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleCha-cha-chaSambaRumbaJive
CFGAHED1PCFGAHED1PCFGAHED1PCFGAHED1P
126111111171111111171111111171111111171

Judges

C - Kozlov Vecheslav
F - Tkachenko Anatoliy
G - Haysarov Garif'yan
A - Boltvina-Butuzova Veronika
H - Chumarin Pavel
E - Morozov Maksim
D - Koksharov Evgeniy

17:18 - [37] - Multi Dance International Latin, Gold Multi 5 Dance (Ch+S+R+P+J), B, Final

  • 1 - Liya Morozova - Mahmuradzhaea Al'fred (9)
  • 2 - Kozlova Anastasiya - Solov'ev Vladislav (25)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleCha-cha-chaSambaRumbaPasodobleJive
CFGAHED11-2PCFGAHED11-2PCFGAHED11-2PCFGAHED11-2PCFGAHED11-2P
1911111117711111111771111211167111112215711111211671
2252222222-722222222-72222122217222221122722222122172

Judges

C - Kozlov Vecheslav
F - Tkachenko Anatoliy
G - Haysarov Garif'yan
A - Boltvina-Butuzova Veronika
H - Chumarin Pavel
E - Morozov Maksim
D - Koksharov Evgeniy

17:27 - [38] - Multi Dance International Standard, Silver Multi 5 Dance (W+T+VW+F+Q), B, Final

  • 1 - Parhomceva Oksana - Mishin Gleb (24)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleWaltzTangoV. WaltzFoxtrotQuickstep
CFGAHED1PCFGAHED1PCFGAHED1PCFGAHED1PCFGAHED1P
124111111171111111171111111171111111171111111171

Judges

C - Kozlov Vecheslav
F - Tkachenko Anatoliy
G - Haysarov Garif'yan
A - Boltvina-Butuzova Veronika
H - Chumarin Pavel
E - Morozov Maksim
D - Koksharov Evgeniy

17:27 - [38] - Multi Dance International Standard, Silver Multi 5 Dance (W+T+VW+F+Q), C, Final

  • 1 - Sergeeva Larisa - Il'inyh Georgiy (19)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleWaltzTangoV. WaltzFoxtrotQuickstep
CFGAHED1PCFGAHED1PCFGAHED1PCFGAHED1PCFGAHED1P
119111111171111111171111111171111111171111111171

Judges

C - Kozlov Vecheslav
F - Tkachenko Anatoliy
G - Haysarov Garif'yan
A - Boltvina-Butuzova Veronika
H - Chumarin Pavel
E - Morozov Maksim
D - Koksharov Evgeniy

17:36 - [39] - Multi Dance International Standard, Gold Multi 5 Dance (W+T+VW+F+Q), B, Final

  • 1 - Ustyuzhanina Marina - Gasanov Ruslan (2)
  • 2 - Demeneva Tat'yana - Govoruhin Yaroslav (3)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleWaltzTangoV. WaltzFoxtrotQuickstep
CFGAHED11-2PCFGAHED11-2PCFGAHED11-2PCFGAHED11-2PCFGAHED11-2P
1211211215711111112671111111267111111126711111112671
2322122122722222221172222222117222222211722222221172

Judges

C - Kozlov Vecheslav
F - Tkachenko Anatoliy
G - Haysarov Garif'yan
A - Boltvina-Butuzova Veronika
H - Chumarin Pavel
E - Morozov Maksim
D - Koksharov Evgeniy

17:36 - [39] - Multi Dance International Standard, Gold Multi 5 Dance (W+T+VW+F+Q), A, Final

  • 1 - Panfilova Marina - Pavlos Evgeniy (11)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleWaltzTangoV. WaltzFoxtrotQuickstep
CFGAHED1PCFGAHED1PCFGAHED1PCFGAHED1PCFGAHED1P
111111111171111111171111111171111111171111111171

Judges

C - Kozlov Vecheslav
F - Tkachenko Anatoliy
G - Haysarov Garif'yan
A - Boltvina-Butuzova Veronika
H - Chumarin Pavel
E - Morozov Maksim
D - Koksharov Evgeniy

18:46 - [40] - Championship Standard, Championship International Standard All Ages 3 dances (W+VW+Q), A+B, Final

  • 1 - Ustyuzhanina Marina - Gasanov Ruslan (2)
  • 2 - Sarkisyan Elena - Erkaev Artem (28)
  • 3 - Parhomceva Oksana - Mishin Gleb (24)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleWaltzV. WaltzQuickstep
FGAHEDB11-21-3PFGAHEDB11-21-3PFGAHEDB11-21-3P
12111111177711121121577111111117771
2282322322-572231221325723322323-373
3243233233-2733233332-2732233232-472

Judges

F - Tkachenko Anatoliy
G - Haysarov Garif'yan
A - Boltvina-Butuzova Veronika
H - Chumarin Pavel
E - Morozov Maksim
D - Koksharov Evgeniy
B - Tarasenko Viktoriya

18:52 - [41] - Seniors Latin, Seniors Latin (Ch+S+R+P+J), A+C, Final

  • 1 - Andreeva Irina - Andreev Vitaliy (4)
  • 2 - Anna Grishina - Evgeniy Grishin (1)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleCha-cha-chaSambaRumbaPasodobleJive
FGAHEDB11-2PFGAHEDB11-2PFGAHEDB11-2PFGAHEDB11-2PFGAHEDB11-2P
1412211115711222111471112111167111212115711211122471
2121122222722111222372221222217222121222722122211372

Judges

F - Tkachenko Anatoliy
G - Haysarov Garif'yan
A - Boltvina-Butuzova Veronika
H - Chumarin Pavel
E - Morozov Maksim
D - Koksharov Evgeniy
B - Tarasenko Viktoriya

19:02 - [43] - Championship Latin, Championship International Latin 3 dances (Ch+S+R), A, Final

  • 1 - Garbuz Yuliya - Trembach Stanislav (12)
  • 2 - Skorohod Aleksandra - Borovinskiy Artem (10)
  • 3 - Kochetkova Anastasiya - Apryatkin Yaroslav (20)
  • 4 - Novikova Kseniya - Baturin Vladislav (29)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleCha-cha-chaSambaRumba
FGAHEDB11-21-31-4PFGAHEDB11-21-31-4PFGAHEDB11-21-31-4P
112111111366771111211257771112241335672
210322232115772323142124672221132136771
3202333232-37732324233-36733333232-2773
4294444444---744443344--274444414411174

Judges

F - Tkachenko Anatoliy
G - Haysarov Garif'yan
A - Boltvina-Butuzova Veronika
H - Chumarin Pavel
E - Morozov Maksim
D - Koksharov Evgeniy
B - Tarasenko Viktoriya

19:02 - [42] - Championship Latin, Championship International Latin 3 dances (Ch+S+R), B, Final

  • 1 - Cuprunova Natal'ya - Pavel Vasilyak (6)
  • 2 - Chugaeva El'vira - Rybalkin Egor (5)
  • 3 - Cygankova Ol'ga - Gololobov Nikita (14)
  • 4 - Elena Morozova - Savchuk German (18)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleCha-cha-chaSambaRumba
FGAHEDB11-21-31-4PFGAHEDB11-21-31-4PFGAHEDB11-21-31-4P
16112111257771111111267771111141256671
25321232125772322242115672223332114772
3142334233-26732334233-26733324234-2573
4184443444--1744443344--274444214312374

Judges

F - Tkachenko Anatoliy
G - Haysarov Garif'yan
A - Boltvina-Butuzova Veronika
H - Chumarin Pavel
E - Morozov Maksim
D - Koksharov Evgeniy
B - Tarasenko Viktoriya

19:15 - [44] - Championship Latin, Championship International Latin All Ages 4 dances (Ch+S+R+J), A, Final

  • 1 - Chervotkina Elena - Kirilyuk Vladlen (17)
  • 2 - Andrianova Ol'ga - Borovinskiy Artem (10)
  • 3 - Azamatova Dar'ya - Goncharuk Egor (21)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleCha-cha-chaSambaRumbaJive
FGAHEDB11-21-3PFGAHEDB11-21-3PFGAHEDB11-21-3PFGAHEDB11-21-3P
11711111225771111111267711111111777111112125771
21022322112672222222117722222222-77222221212772
3213323333-1733333333--733333333--733333333--73

Judges

F - Tkachenko Anatoliy
G - Haysarov Garif'yan
A - Boltvina-Butuzova Veronika
H - Chumarin Pavel
E - Morozov Maksim
D - Koksharov Evgeniy
B - Tarasenko Viktoriya

19:15 - [45] - Championship Latin, Championship Latin Rising Star All Ages (Ch+S+R+P+J), A+B, Final

  • 1 - Serebrennikova Elena - Borovinskiy Artem (10)
  • 2 - Balyklova Evgeniya - Trembach Stas (12)
  • 3 - Kozlova Anastasiya - Solov'ev Vladislav (25)
  • 4 - Vasil'eva Valeriya - Kazakov Denis (22)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleCha-cha-chaSambaRumbaPasodobleJive
FGAHEDB11-21-31-4PFGAHEDB11-21-31-4PFGAHEDB11-21-31-4PFGAHEDB11-21-31-4PFGAHEDB11-21-31-4P
110121212237772132112236771112112346771112122237771231212226771
212212131146771211231335772221231226772221231325772122131335772
3253333233-1773323323113773333323112773333313122773313323123773
4224444444---744444444---744444444---744444444---744444444---74

Judges

F - Tkachenko Anatoliy
G - Haysarov Garif'yan
A - Boltvina-Butuzova Veronika
H - Chumarin Pavel
E - Morozov Maksim
D - Koksharov Evgeniy
B - Tarasenko Viktoriya

19:35 - [46] - Scholarship Latin, International Latin Scholarship age A (Ch+S+R+P+J), A, Final

  • 1 - Pechatnikova Dar'ya - Efimov Mihail (8)
  • 2 - Chervotkina Elena - Kirilyuk Vladlen (17)
  • 3 - Vasil'eva Valeriya - Kazakov Denis (22)
  • 4 - Parygina Aleksandra - Nersisyan Vagram (27)
  • 5 - Balyklova Evgeniya - Trembach Stas (12)
  • 6 - Serebrennikova Elena - Borovinskiy Artem (10)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleCha-cha-chaSambaRumbaPasodobleJive
FGAHEDB11-21-31-41-51-6PFGAHEDB11-21-31-41-51-6PFGAHEDB11-21-31-41-51-6PFGAHEDB11-21-31-41-51-6PFGAHEDB11-21-31-41-51-6P
181111111777777111111117777771111111177777711111111777777111111117777771
2174233332-2677722223323-4777722222423-5677722222522-6667722232222-677772
3226425554-1136756432242-3466736434242-2366735333243-1567733324346-146673
4273552263-2446733356666--223763365554--236743464354--256744466463--14474
5122346625-2345745545534--137745643636--234766556636--113766553635--22576
6105664446---34764664455---35754556365--125754645465---35755645554---2675

Judges

F - Tkachenko Anatoliy
G - Haysarov Garif'yan
A - Boltvina-Butuzova Veronika
H - Chumarin Pavel
E - Morozov Maksim
D - Koksharov Evgeniy
B - Tarasenko Viktoriya

19:56 - [47] - Scholarship Latin, International Latin Scholarship age B+C (Ch+S+R+P+J), B, Final

  • 1 - Liya Morozova - Mahmuradzhaea Al'fred (9)
  • 2 - Poprockaya Yaroslavna - Kirilyuk Vladlen (17)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleCha-cha-chaSambaRumbaPasodobleJive
FGAHEDB11-2PFGAHEDB11-2PFGAHEDB11-2PFGAHEDB11-2PFGAHEDB11-2P
1911111216712121111571211111167121211115711121111671
21722222121721212222272122222217212122222722212222172

Judges

F - Tkachenko Anatoliy
G - Haysarov Garif'yan
A - Boltvina-Butuzova Veronika
H - Chumarin Pavel
E - Morozov Maksim
D - Koksharov Evgeniy
B - Tarasenko Viktoriya

20:20 - [49] - Scholarship Standard, International Standard Scholarship A (W+T+VW+F+Q), A, Final

  • 1 - Panfilova Marina - Pavlos Evgeniy (11)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleWaltzTangoV. WaltzFoxtrotQuickstep
FGAHEDB1PFGAHEDB1PFGAHEDB1PFGAHEDB1PFGAHEDB1P
111111111061111111171111111171111111171111111171

Judges

F - Tkachenko Anatoliy
G - Haysarov Garif'yan
A - Boltvina-Butuzova Veronika
H - Chumarin Pavel
E - Morozov Maksim
D - Koksharov Evgeniy
B - Tarasenko Viktoriya

20:20 - [49] - Scholarship Standard, International Standard Scholarship B+C (W+T+VW+F+Q), B+C, Final

  • 1 - Ustyuzhanina Marina - Gasanov Ruslan (2)
  • 2 - Demeneva Tat'yana - Govoruhin Yaroslav (3)
  • 3 - Parygina Aleksandra - Nersisyan Vagram (27)
  • 4 - Parhomceva Oksana - Mishin Gleb (24)
  • 5 - Sergeeva Larisa - Il'inyh Georgiy (19)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleWaltzTangoV. WaltzFoxtrotQuickstep
FGAHEDB11-21-31-41-5PFGAHEDB11-21-31-41-5PFGAHEDB11-21-31-41-5PFGAHEDB11-21-31-41-5PFGAHEDB11-21-31-41-5P
1211211215777711111121677771111132246777111111216777711121111677771
2342143122457725223212156672222311136777242232121567723213222157772
3272542235-345732432433-257733332233-277732432335-256732432333-26773
4243333454--46744344355--25745544455---3755354454--14755344454--1574
5195455543--13753555544--13754455544---4743545543--24744555545---275

Judges

F - Tkachenko Anatoliy
G - Haysarov Garif'yan
A - Boltvina-Butuzova Veronika
H - Chumarin Pavel
E - Morozov Maksim
D - Koksharov Evgeniy
B - Tarasenko Viktoriya

20:32 - [50] - Scholarship Latin, International Latin Scholarship Super Star All Ages (Ch+S+R+P+J), A+B, Final

  • 1 - Pechatnikova Dar'ya - Efimov Mihail (8)
  • 2 - Sekisova Natal'ya - Trembach Stas (12)
  • 3 - Abdurahmanova Mariya - Goncharuk Egor (21)
  • 4 - Kozlova Anastasiya - Solov'ev Vladislav (25)
detailed results ...

Detailed results

PlaceCoupleCha-cha-chaSambaRumbaPasodobleJive
FGAHEDB11-21-31-4PFGAHEDB11-21-31-4PFGAHEDB11-21-31-4PFGAHEDB11-21-31-4PFGAHEDB11-21-31-4P
18111111066661111111177771111111177771111111177771111111177771
2123223322-47722223322-57722223322-57722223322-57722223222-6772
3212442233-35734432233-25733432233-26734432233-25733432334-1573
4254334444--2743344444--2744344444--1743344444--2744344443--274

Judges

F - Tkachenko Anatoliy
G - Haysarov Garif'yan
A - Boltvina-Butuzova Veronika
H - Chumarin Pavel
E - Morozov Maksim
D - Koksharov Evgeniy
B - Tarasenko Viktoriya
Композиция "Город" - чачача
Пара 1 - Иванов и Петрова
50%
Пара 2 - Сидоров и Кузнецова
0%
Пара 3 - Филиппов - Киркорова
33.3%
Пара 4 - Басков - Николаева
16.7%
Композиция "Сочи" - самба
Пара 1 - Иванов и Петрова
33.3%
Пара 2 - Сидоров и Кузнецова
50%
Пара 3 - Филиппов - Киркорова
16.7%
Пара 4 - Басков - Николаева
0%
Композиция "Тарам" - румба

Голосование закрыто!

Пара 1 - Иванов и Петрова
0%
Пара 2 - Сидоров и Кузнецова
0%
Пара 3 - Филиппов - Киркорова
0%
Пара 4 - Басков - Николаева
0%