Championship couples «Ural Open Dance Festival PRO-AM & SENIORS»

Singles

#Amateur (student)Professional (teacher)CountryCityClubCoachTeacher
Single Dance International Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Bronze Open, A
12Garbuz YuliyaTrembach StanislavРоссияЧелябинск LaDanzaПодпятникова ЮлияСтанислав Трембач
Single Dance International Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Bronze Open, B
5Chugaeva El`viraRybalkin EgorРоссия Челябинск LaDanzaTeamПодпятникова ЮлияРыбалкин Егор
14Cygankova Ol`gaGololobov NikitaРоссияЕкатеринбург
Single Dance International Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Gold Open, A
8Pechatnikova Dar`yaEfimov MihailРоссияMoscow
10Skorohod AleksandraBorovinskiy ArtemРоссияЧелябинскLadanza
17Chervotkina ElenaKirilyuk Vladlen
21Abdurahmanova MariyaGoncharuk EgorЧелябинск LaDanza
22Vasil`eva ValeriyaKazakov DenisРоссия МоскваTDance
26Ekaterina SergeevaMihail KozlovЕкатеринбургГолден Грация
Single Dance International Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Gold Open, B
9Liya MorozovaMahmuradzhaea Al`fredРоссия Екатеринбург
12Sekisova Natal`yaTrembach StasРоссияКопейск
25Kozlova AnastasiyaSolov`ev VladislavРоссия Тюмень ЦСТЛитвинов Алексей Соловьёв В.
Single Dance International Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Silver Open, A
10Serebrennikova ElenaBorovinskiy ArtemРоссияЧелябинск LaDanzaПодпятникова Юлия Боровинский Артём
12Balyklova EvgeniyaTrembach StasРоссияЧелябинск Ladanza
20Kochetkova AnastasiyaApryatkin YaroslavРоссияЧелябинскLa Danza Юлия ПодпятниковаИван Борисов
23Musatova KseniyaBaranov PavelЕкатуринбургГолден Грация
29Novikova KseniyaBaturin Vladislav
Single Dance International Latin, Cha-cha-cha, Silver Open, B
5Chugaeva El`viraRybalkin EgorРоссия Челябинск LaDanzaTeamПодпятникова ЮлияРыбалкин Егор
6Cuprunova Natal`yaPavel VasilyakРоссияЧелябинск Ла ДанцаПодпятникова ЮлияВасиляк Павел
14Cygankova Ol`gaGololobov NikitaРоссияЕкатеринбург
17Poprockaya YaroslavnaKirilyuk VladlenРоссияЧелябинскLadanzaПодпятникова ЮлияКирилюк Владлен
18Elena MorozovaSavchuk GermanРоссия
Single Dance International Latin, Samba, Bronze Open, A
12Garbuz YuliyaTrembach StanislavРоссияЧелябинск LaDanzaПодпятникова ЮлияСтанислав Трембач
Single Dance International Latin, Samba, Bronze Open, B
5Chugaeva El`viraRybalkin EgorРоссия Челябинск LaDanzaTeamПодпятникова ЮлияРыбалкин Егор
14Cygankova Ol`gaGololobov NikitaРоссияЕкатеринбург
Single Dance International Latin, Samba, Gold Open, A
8Pechatnikova Dar`yaEfimov MihailРоссияMoscow
10Skorohod AleksandraBorovinskiy ArtemРоссияЧелябинскLadanza
17Chervotkina ElenaKirilyuk Vladlen
21Abdurahmanova MariyaGoncharuk EgorЧелябинск LaDanza
22Vasil`eva ValeriyaKazakov DenisРоссия МоскваTDance
26Ekaterina SergeevaMihail KozlovЕкатеринбургГолден Грация
Single Dance International Latin, Samba, Gold Open, B
9Liya MorozovaMahmuradzhaea Al`fredРоссия Екатеринбург
12Sekisova Natal`yaTrembach StasРоссияКопейск
25Kozlova AnastasiyaSolov`ev VladislavРоссия Тюмень ЦСТЛитвинов Алексей Соловьёв В.
Single Dance International Latin, Samba, Silver Open, A
10Serebrennikova ElenaBorovinskiy ArtemРоссияЧелябинск LaDanzaПодпятникова Юлия Боровинский Артём
12Balyklova EvgeniyaTrembach StasРоссияЧелябинск Ladanza
20Kochetkova AnastasiyaApryatkin YaroslavРоссияЧелябинскLa Danza Юлия ПодпятниковаИван Борисов
29Novikova KseniyaBaturin Vladislav
Single Dance International Latin, Samba, Silver Open, B
5Chugaeva El`viraRybalkin EgorРоссия Челябинск LaDanzaTeamПодпятникова ЮлияРыбалкин Егор
6Cuprunova Natal`yaPavel VasilyakРоссияЧелябинск Ла ДанцаПодпятникова ЮлияВасиляк Павел
14Cygankova Ol`gaGololobov NikitaРоссияЕкатеринбург
17Poprockaya YaroslavnaKirilyuk VladlenРоссияЧелябинскLadanzaПодпятникова ЮлияКирилюк Владлен
18Elena MorozovaSavchuk GermanРоссия
Single Dance International Latin, Rumba, Bronze Open, A
12Garbuz YuliyaTrembach StanislavРоссияЧелябинск LaDanzaПодпятникова ЮлияСтанислав Трембач
Single Dance International Latin, Rumba, Bronze Open, B
5Chugaeva El`viraRybalkin EgorРоссия Челябинск LaDanzaTeamПодпятникова ЮлияРыбалкин Егор
14Cygankova Ol`gaGololobov NikitaРоссияЕкатеринбург
1017Alekseeva EkaterinaKirilyuk VladlenРоссияЧелябинскЛаданзаПодпятникова ЮлияКирилюк Владлен
Single Dance International Latin, Rumba, Gold Open, A
8Pechatnikova Dar`yaEfimov MihailРоссияMoscow
10Skorohod AleksandraBorovinskiy ArtemРоссияЧелябинскLadanza
17Chervotkina ElenaKirilyuk Vladlen
21Abdurahmanova MariyaGoncharuk EgorЧелябинск LaDanza
22Vasil`eva ValeriyaKazakov DenisРоссия МоскваTDance
26Ekaterina SergeevaMihail KozlovЕкатеринбургГолден Грация
Single Dance International Latin, Rumba, Gold Open, B
9Liya MorozovaMahmuradzhaea Al`fredРоссия Екатеринбург
12Sekisova Natal`yaTrembach StasРоссияКопейск
25Kozlova AnastasiyaSolov`ev VladislavРоссия Тюмень ЦСТЛитвинов Алексей Соловьёв В.
Single Dance International Latin, Rumba, Silver Open, A
10Serebrennikova ElenaBorovinskiy ArtemРоссияЧелябинск LaDanzaПодпятникова Юлия Боровинский Артём
12Balyklova EvgeniyaTrembach StasРоссияЧелябинск Ladanza
20Kochetkova AnastasiyaApryatkin YaroslavРоссияЧелябинскLa Danza Юлия ПодпятниковаИван Борисов
23Musatova KseniyaBaranov PavelЕкатуринбургГолден Грация
29Novikova KseniyaBaturin Vladislav
Single Dance International Latin, Rumba, Silver Open, B
5Chugaeva El`viraRybalkin EgorРоссия Челябинск LaDanzaTeamПодпятникова ЮлияРыбалкин Егор
6Cuprunova Natal`yaPavel VasilyakРоссияЧелябинск Ла ДанцаПодпятникова ЮлияВасиляк Павел
14Cygankova Ol`gaGololobov NikitaРоссияЕкатеринбург
17Poprockaya YaroslavnaKirilyuk VladlenРоссияЧелябинскLadanzaПодпятникова ЮлияКирилюк Владлен
18Elena MorozovaSavchuk GermanРоссия
1017Alekseeva EkaterinaKirilyuk VladlenРоссияЧелябинскЛаданзаПодпятникова ЮлияКирилюк Владлен
Single Dance International Latin, Pasodoble, Gold Open, A
8Pechatnikova Dar`yaEfimov MihailРоссияMoscow
17Chervotkina ElenaKirilyuk Vladlen
21Abdurahmanova MariyaGoncharuk EgorЧелябинск LaDanza
22Vasil`eva ValeriyaKazakov DenisРоссия МоскваTDance
Single Dance International Latin, Pasodoble, Gold Open, B
9Liya MorozovaMahmuradzhaea Al`fredРоссия Екатеринбург
12Sekisova Natal`yaTrembach StasРоссияКопейск
25Kozlova AnastasiyaSolov`ev VladislavРоссия Тюмень ЦСТЛитвинов Алексей Соловьёв В.
Single Dance International Latin, Pasodoble, Silver Open, A
10Serebrennikova ElenaBorovinskiy ArtemРоссияЧелябинск LaDanzaПодпятникова Юлия Боровинский Артём
12Balyklova EvgeniyaTrembach StasРоссияЧелябинск Ladanza
Single Dance International Latin, Pasodoble, Silver Open, B
17Poprockaya YaroslavnaKirilyuk VladlenРоссияЧелябинскLadanzaПодпятникова ЮлияКирилюк Владлен
Single Dance International Latin, Jive, Gold Open, A
8Pechatnikova Dar`yaEfimov MihailРоссияMoscow
17Chervotkina ElenaKirilyuk Vladlen
21Abdurahmanova MariyaGoncharuk EgorЧелябинск LaDanza
22Vasil`eva ValeriyaKazakov DenisРоссия МоскваTDance
26Ekaterina SergeevaMihail KozlovЕкатеринбургГолден Грация
Single Dance International Latin, Jive, Gold Open, B
9Liya MorozovaMahmuradzhaea Al`fredРоссия Екатеринбург
12Sekisova Natal`yaTrembach StasРоссияКопейск
25Kozlova AnastasiyaSolov`ev VladislavРоссия Тюмень ЦСТЛитвинов Алексей Соловьёв В.
Single Dance International Latin, Jive, Silver Open, A
10Serebrennikova ElenaBorovinskiy ArtemРоссияЧелябинск LaDanzaПодпятникова Юлия Боровинский Артём
12Balyklova EvgeniyaTrembach StasРоссияЧелябинск Ladanza
Single Dance International Latin, Jive, Silver Open, B
17Poprockaya YaroslavnaKirilyuk VladlenРоссияЧелябинскLadanzaПодпятникова ЮлияКирилюк Владлен
Single Dance International Standard, Waltz, Gold Open, A
11Panfilova MarinaPavlos EvgeniyРоссияЕкатеринбургGallaDance Guru Centre
28Sarkisyan ElenaErkaev ArtemРоссияЧелябинскLaDanzaПодпятникова ЮлияЕркаев Артем
Single Dance International Standard, Waltz, Gold Open, B
2Ustyuzhanina MarinaGasanov RuslanРоссия Тюмень Центр Спортивного Танца Литвинов Алексей Сергеевич Литвинов Алексей Сергеевич
3Demeneva Tat`yanaGovoruhin YaroslavРоссияЕкатеринбург На паркете
Single Dance International Standard, Waltz, Silver Open, B
24Parhomceva OksanaMishin GlebРоссияТюменьЦСТЛитвинов Алексей СергеевичЛитвинов Алексей Сергеевич
Single Dance International Standard, Waltz, Silver Open, C
19Sergeeva LarisaIl`inyh GeorgiyРоссия ЧелябинскV-танце
Single Dance International Standard, Tango, Gold Open, A
11Panfilova MarinaPavlos EvgeniyРоссияЕкатеринбургGallaDance Guru Centre
28Sarkisyan ElenaErkaev ArtemРоссияЧелябинскLaDanzaПодпятникова ЮлияЕркаев Артем
Single Dance International Standard, Tango, Gold Open, B
2Ustyuzhanina MarinaGasanov RuslanРоссия Тюмень Центр Спортивного Танца Литвинов Алексей Сергеевич Литвинов Алексей Сергеевич
3Demeneva Tat`yanaGovoruhin YaroslavРоссияЕкатеринбург На паркете
Single Dance International Standard, Tango, Silver Open, B
24Parhomceva OksanaMishin GlebРоссияТюменьЦСТЛитвинов Алексей СергеевичЛитвинов Алексей Сергеевич
Single Dance International Standard, Tango, Silver Open, C
19Sergeeva LarisaIl`inyh GeorgiyРоссия ЧелябинскV-танце
Single Dance International Standard, V. Waltz, Gold Open, A
11Panfilova MarinaPavlos EvgeniyРоссияЕкатеринбургGallaDance Guru Centre
Single Dance International Standard, V. Waltz, Gold Open, B
2Ustyuzhanina MarinaGasanov RuslanРоссия Тюмень Центр Спортивного Танца Литвинов Алексей Сергеевич Литвинов Алексей Сергеевич
3Demeneva Tat`yanaGovoruhin YaroslavРоссияЕкатеринбург На паркете
Single Dance International Standard, V. Waltz, Silver Open, B
24Parhomceva OksanaMishin GlebРоссияТюменьЦСТЛитвинов Алексей СергеевичЛитвинов Алексей Сергеевич
Single Dance International Standard, V. Waltz, Silver Open, C
19Sergeeva LarisaIl`inyh GeorgiyРоссия ЧелябинскV-танце
Single Dance International Standard, Foxtrot, Gold Open, A
11Panfilova MarinaPavlos EvgeniyРоссияЕкатеринбургGallaDance Guru Centre
Single Dance International Standard, Foxtrot, Gold Open, B
2Ustyuzhanina MarinaGasanov RuslanРоссия Тюмень Центр Спортивного Танца Литвинов Алексей Сергеевич Литвинов Алексей Сергеевич
3Demeneva Tat`yanaGovoruhin YaroslavРоссияЕкатеринбург На паркете
Single Dance International Standard, Foxtrot, Silver Open, B
24Parhomceva OksanaMishin GlebРоссияТюменьЦСТЛитвинов Алексей СергеевичЛитвинов Алексей Сергеевич
Single Dance International Standard, Foxtrot, Silver Open, C
19Sergeeva LarisaIl`inyh GeorgiyРоссия ЧелябинскV-танце
Single Dance International Standard, Quickstep, Gold Open, A
11Panfilova MarinaPavlos EvgeniyРоссияЕкатеринбургGallaDance Guru Centre
28Sarkisyan ElenaErkaev ArtemРоссияЧелябинскLaDanzaПодпятникова ЮлияЕркаев Артем
Single Dance International Standard, Quickstep, Gold Open, B
2Ustyuzhanina MarinaGasanov RuslanРоссия Тюмень Центр Спортивного Танца Литвинов Алексей Сергеевич Литвинов Алексей Сергеевич
3Demeneva Tat`yanaGovoruhin YaroslavРоссияЕкатеринбург На паркете
Single Dance International Standard, Quickstep, Silver Open, B
24Parhomceva OksanaMishin GlebРоссияТюменьЦСТЛитвинов Алексей СергеевичЛитвинов Алексей Сергеевич
Single Dance International Standard, Quickstep, Silver Open, C
19Sergeeva LarisaIl`inyh GeorgiyРоссия ЧелябинскV-танце
Билет участника, для партнерши, , A
10Skorohod AleksandraBorovinskiy ArtemРоссияЧелябинскLadanza
11Panfilova MarinaPavlos EvgeniyРоссияЕкатеринбургGallaDance Guru Centre
12Garbuz YuliyaTrembach StanislavРоссияЧелябинск LaDanzaПодпятникова ЮлияСтанислав Трембач
20Kochetkova AnastasiyaApryatkin YaroslavРоссияЧелябинскLa Danza Юлия ПодпятниковаИван Борисов
21Azamatova Dar`yaGoncharuk EgorРоссияЧелябинск LaDanza Юлия ПодпятниковаЕгор Гончарук
22Vasil`eva ValeriyaKazakov DenisРоссия МоскваTDance
23Musatova KseniyaBaranov PavelЕкатуринбургГолден Грация
26Ekaterina SergeevaMihail KozlovЕкатеринбургГолден Грация
28Sarkisyan ElenaErkaev ArtemРоссияЧелябинскLaDanzaПодпятникова ЮлияЕркаев Артем
29Novikova KseniyaBaturin Vladislav
12Balyklova EvgeniyaTrembach StasРоссияЧелябинск Ladanza
21Abdurahmanova MariyaGoncharuk EgorЧелябинск LaDanza
Билет участника, для партнерши, , B
2Ustyuzhanina MarinaGasanov RuslanРоссия Тюмень Центр Спортивного Танца Литвинов Алексей Сергеевич Литвинов Алексей Сергеевич
3Demeneva Tat`yanaGovoruhin YaroslavРоссияЕкатеринбург На паркете
6Cuprunova Natal`yaPavel VasilyakРоссияЧелябинск Ла ДанцаПодпятникова ЮлияВасиляк Павел
9Liya MorozovaMahmuradzhaea Al`fredРоссия Екатеринбург
12Sekisova Natal`yaTrembach StasРоссияКопейск
14Cygankova Ol`gaGololobov NikitaРоссияЕкатеринбург
17Poprockaya YaroslavnaKirilyuk VladlenРоссияЧелябинскLadanzaПодпятникова ЮлияКирилюк Владлен
18Elena MorozovaSavchuk GermanРоссия
24Parhomceva OksanaMishin GlebРоссияТюменьЦСТЛитвинов Алексей СергеевичЛитвинов Алексей Сергеевич
25Kozlova AnastasiyaSolov`ev VladislavРоссия Тюмень ЦСТЛитвинов Алексей Соловьёв В.
27Parygina AleksandraNersisyan Vagram
Билет участника, для партнерши, , C
19Sergeeva LarisaIl`inyh GeorgiyРоссия ЧелябинскV-танце
Билет участника, для партнера, , A
10Skorohod AleksandraBorovinskiy ArtemРоссияЧелябинскLadanza
11Panfilova MarinaPavlos EvgeniyРоссияЕкатеринбургGallaDance Guru Centre
12Balyklova EvgeniyaTrembach StasРоссияЧелябинск Ladanza
20Kochetkova AnastasiyaApryatkin YaroslavРоссияЧелябинскLa Danza Юлия ПодпятниковаИван Борисов
21Abdurahmanova MariyaGoncharuk EgorЧелябинск LaDanza
22Vasil`eva ValeriyaKazakov DenisРоссия МоскваTDance
23Musatova KseniyaBaranov PavelЕкатуринбургГолден Грация
26Ekaterina SergeevaMihail KozlovЕкатеринбургГолден Грация
28Sarkisyan ElenaErkaev ArtemРоссияЧелябинскLaDanzaПодпятникова ЮлияЕркаев Артем
29Novikova KseniyaBaturin Vladislav
12Garbuz YuliyaTrembach StanislavРоссияЧелябинск LaDanzaПодпятникова ЮлияСтанислав Трембач
21Azamatova Dar`yaGoncharuk EgorРоссияЧелябинск LaDanza Юлия ПодпятниковаЕгор Гончарук
Билет участника, для партнера, , B
2Ustyuzhanina MarinaGasanov RuslanРоссия Тюмень Центр Спортивного Танца Литвинов Алексей Сергеевич Литвинов Алексей Сергеевич
3Demeneva Tat`yanaGovoruhin YaroslavРоссияЕкатеринбург На паркете
6Cuprunova Natal`yaPavel VasilyakРоссияЧелябинск Ла ДанцаПодпятникова ЮлияВасиляк Павел
9Liya MorozovaMahmuradzhaea Al`fredРоссия Екатеринбург
12Sekisova Natal`yaTrembach StasРоссияКопейск
14Cygankova Ol`gaGololobov NikitaРоссияЕкатеринбург
17Poprockaya YaroslavnaKirilyuk VladlenРоссияЧелябинскLadanzaПодпятникова ЮлияКирилюк Владлен
18Elena MorozovaSavchuk GermanРоссия
24Parhomceva OksanaMishin GlebРоссияТюменьЦСТЛитвинов Алексей СергеевичЛитвинов Алексей Сергеевич
25Kozlova AnastasiyaSolov`ev VladislavРоссия Тюмень ЦСТЛитвинов Алексей Соловьёв В.
27Parygina AleksandraNersisyan Vagram
Билет участника, для партнера, , C
19Sergeeva LarisaIl`inyh GeorgiyРоссия ЧелябинскV-танце

Challenges, Scholarships

#Amateur (student)Professional (teacher)CountryCityClubCoachTeacher
Championship Latin, Championship International Latin 3 dances, A
10Skorohod AleksandraBorovinskiy ArtemРоссияЧелябинскLadanza
12Garbuz YuliyaTrembach StanislavРоссияЧелябинск LaDanzaПодпятникова ЮлияСтанислав Трембач
20Kochetkova AnastasiyaApryatkin YaroslavРоссияЧелябинскLa Danza Юлия ПодпятниковаИван Борисов
29Novikova KseniyaBaturin Vladislav
Championship Latin, Championship International Latin 3 dances, B
5Chugaeva El`viraRybalkin EgorРоссия Челябинск LaDanzaTeamПодпятникова ЮлияРыбалкин Егор
6Cuprunova Natal`yaPavel VasilyakРоссияЧелябинск Ла ДанцаПодпятникова ЮлияВасиляк Павел
14Cygankova Ol`gaGololobov NikitaРоссияЕкатеринбург
18Elena MorozovaSavchuk GermanРоссия
Championship Latin, Championship International Latin All Ages 4 dances, A
10Andrianova Ol`gaBorovinskiy Artem
17Chervotkina ElenaKirilyuk Vladlen
21Azamatova Dar`yaGoncharuk EgorРоссияЧелябинск LaDanza Юлия ПодпятниковаЕгор Гончарук
Championship Latin, Championship Latin Rising Star All Ages, A
10Serebrennikova ElenaBorovinskiy ArtemРоссияЧелябинск LaDanzaПодпятникова Юлия Боровинский Артём
12Balyklova EvgeniyaTrembach StasРоссияЧелябинск Ladanza
22Vasil`eva ValeriyaKazakov DenisРоссия МоскваTDance
Championship Latin, Championship Latin Rising Star All Ages, B
25Kozlova AnastasiyaSolov`ev VladislavРоссия Тюмень ЦСТЛитвинов Алексей Соловьёв В.
Championship Standard, Championship International Standard All Ages 3 dances, A
28Sarkisyan ElenaErkaev ArtemРоссияЧелябинскLaDanzaПодпятникова ЮлияЕркаев Артем
Championship Standard, Championship International Standard All Ages 3 dances, B
2Ustyuzhanina MarinaGasanov RuslanРоссия Тюмень Центр Спортивного Танца Литвинов Алексей Сергеевич Литвинов Алексей Сергеевич
24Parhomceva OksanaMishin GlebРоссияТюменьЦСТЛитвинов Алексей СергеевичЛитвинов Алексей Сергеевич
Multi Dance International Latin, Bronze Multi 3 Dance, B
5Chugaeva El`viraRybalkin EgorРоссия Челябинск LaDanzaTeamПодпятникова ЮлияРыбалкин Егор
14Cygankova Ol`gaGololobov NikitaРоссияЕкатеринбург
Multi Dance International Latin, Silver Multi 2 Dance, A
23Musatova KseniyaBaranov PavelЕкатуринбургГолден Грация
Multi Dance International Latin, Silver Multi 3 Dance, A
10Skorohod AleksandraBorovinskiy ArtemРоссияЧелябинскLadanza
20Kochetkova AnastasiyaApryatkin YaroslavРоссияЧелябинскLa Danza Юлия ПодпятниковаИван Борисов
29Novikova KseniyaBaturin Vladislav
Multi Dance International Latin, Silver Multi 3 Dance, B
5Chugaeva El`viraRybalkin EgorРоссия Челябинск LaDanzaTeamПодпятникова ЮлияРыбалкин Егор
6Cuprunova Natal`yaPavel VasilyakРоссияЧелябинск Ла ДанцаПодпятникова ЮлияВасиляк Павел
14Cygankova Ol`gaGololobov NikitaРоссияЕкатеринбург
18Elena MorozovaSavchuk GermanРоссия
Multi Dance International Latin, Silver Multi 5 Dance, A
12Balyklova EvgeniyaTrembach StasРоссияЧелябинск Ladanza
Multi Dance International Latin, Silver Multi 5 Dance, B
17Poprockaya YaroslavnaKirilyuk VladlenРоссияЧелябинскLadanzaПодпятникова ЮлияКирилюк Владлен
25Kozlova AnastasiyaSolov`ev VladislavРоссия Тюмень ЦСТЛитвинов Алексей Соловьёв В.
Multi Dance International Latin, Gold Multi 3 Dance, A
26Ekaterina SergeevaMihail KozlovЕкатеринбургГолден Грация
Multi Dance International Latin, Gold Multi 4 Dance, A
26Ekaterina SergeevaMihail KozlovЕкатеринбургГолден Грация
Multi Dance International Latin, Gold Multi 5 Dance, B
9Liya MorozovaMahmuradzhaea Al`fredРоссия Екатеринбург
25Kozlova AnastasiyaSolov`ev VladislavРоссия Тюмень ЦСТЛитвинов Алексей Соловьёв В.
Multi Dance International Standard, Silver Multi 5 Dance, B
24Parhomceva OksanaMishin GlebРоссияТюменьЦСТЛитвинов Алексей СергеевичЛитвинов Алексей Сергеевич
Multi Dance International Standard, Silver Multi 5 Dance, C
19Sergeeva LarisaIl`inyh GeorgiyРоссия ЧелябинскV-танце
Multi Dance International Standard, Gold Multi 5 Dance, A
11Panfilova MarinaPavlos EvgeniyРоссияЕкатеринбургGallaDance Guru Centre
Multi Dance International Standard, Gold Multi 5 Dance, B
2Ustyuzhanina MarinaGasanov RuslanРоссия Тюмень Центр Спортивного Танца Литвинов Алексей Сергеевич Литвинов Алексей Сергеевич
3Demeneva Tat`yanaGovoruhin YaroslavРоссияЕкатеринбург На паркете
Scholarship Latin, International Latin Scholarship age A, A
8Pechatnikova Dar`yaEfimov MihailРоссияMoscow
10Serebrennikova ElenaBorovinskiy ArtemРоссияЧелябинск LaDanzaПодпятникова Юлия Боровинский Артём
12Balyklova EvgeniyaTrembach StasРоссияЧелябинск Ladanza
17Chervotkina ElenaKirilyuk Vladlen
22Vasil`eva ValeriyaKazakov DenisРоссия МоскваTDance
27Parygina AleksandraNersisyan Vagram
Scholarship Latin, International Latin Scholarship age B+C, B
9Liya MorozovaMahmuradzhaea Al`fredРоссия Екатеринбург
17Poprockaya YaroslavnaKirilyuk VladlenРоссияЧелябинскLadanzaПодпятникова ЮлияКирилюк Владлен
Scholarship Latin, International Latin Scholarship Super Star All Ages, A
8Pechatnikova Dar`yaEfimov MihailРоссияMoscow
21Abdurahmanova MariyaGoncharuk EgorЧелябинск LaDanza
Scholarship Latin, International Latin Scholarship Super Star All Ages, B
12Sekisova Natal`yaTrembach StasРоссияКопейск
25Kozlova AnastasiyaSolov`ev VladislavРоссия Тюмень ЦСТЛитвинов Алексей Соловьёв В.
Scholarship Standard, International Standard Scholarship A, A
11Panfilova MarinaPavlos EvgeniyРоссияЕкатеринбургGallaDance Guru Centre
Scholarship Standard, International Standard Scholarship B+C, B
2Ustyuzhanina MarinaGasanov RuslanРоссия Тюмень Центр Спортивного Танца Литвинов Алексей Сергеевич Литвинов Алексей Сергеевич
3Demeneva Tat`yanaGovoruhin YaroslavРоссияЕкатеринбург На паркете
24Parhomceva OksanaMishin GlebРоссияТюменьЦСТЛитвинов Алексей СергеевичЛитвинов Алексей Сергеевич
27Parygina AleksandraNersisyan Vagram
Scholarship Standard, International Standard Scholarship B+C, C
19Sergeeva LarisaIl`inyh GeorgiyРоссия ЧелябинскV-танце
Seniors Latin, Seniors Latin, A
1Anna GrishinaEvgeniy GrishinРоссияЧелябинскСШ "Вероника"Вера БутузоваВладлен Кирилюк
Seniors Latin, Seniors Latin, C
4Andreeva IrinaAndreev VitaliyРоссияЧелябинскДЮСБТ «Танцевальный путь»Хайсаров ВячеславУрванцева Светлана

Competitive show cases

#Amateur (student)Professional (teacher)CountryCityClubCoachTeacher
Showcase, Showcase
5Chugaeva El`viraRybalkin EgorРоссия Челябинск LaDanzaTeamПодпятникова ЮлияРыбалкин Егор