Расписание «Международный Открытый Pro-Am Турнир "Кубок Ренессанса 2017"»

Любители
Профессионалы
ВремяХитНазвание*
16 декабря, 2017
11:30[1]Single Latina, Cha-cha-cha, Bronze Open, A+B
5Масленникова Наталья, Морозов Артем
16Никольская Юлия, Денисенко Роман
11:30[1]Single Latina, Cha-cha-cha, Bronze Open, C
3Мармур Людмила, Хаиров Руслан
11:31[2]Single Latina, Cha-cha-cha, Silver Open, B
4Медведева Ирина, Белов Дмитрий
6Гордеева Ирина, Емелин Василий
13Прохорова Татьяна, Панков Артур
5Масленникова Наталья, Морозов Артем
23Сентенкова Наталья, Гущин Станислав
29Гагут Римма, Пугачев Дмитрий
11:33[3]Single Latina, Cha-cha-cha, Gold Open, A
1Карпова Ирина, Козлов Артем
2Сенатор Ирина, Огарков Андрей
11Баева Любовь, Тарута Дмитрий
28Васильева Валерия, Василевич Владимир
11:34[4]Single Latina, Cha-cha-cha, Gold Open, B
8Тихонова Ирина, Орлов Евгений
9Бурцева Мария, Тарасов Артём
23Сентенкова Наталья, Гущин Станислав
29Гагут Римма, Пугачев Дмитрий
30Кагно Оксана, Симачев Юрий
32Монахова Людмила, Абраменков Антон
11:36[5]Single Latina, Cha-cha-cha, Silver Open, A
5Гутникова Ольга, Морозов Артем
6Грицай Наталья, Емелин Василий
11Баева Любовь, Тарута Дмитрий
2Чекарева Лилия, Огарков Андрей
16Никольская Юлия, Денисенко Роман
28Васильева Валерия, Василевич Владимир
11:37[6]Single Latina, Cha-cha-cha, Gold Open, C
4Медведева Ирина, Белов Дмитрий
7Бабиевская Елена, Фетисов Владимир
13Баржак Татьяна, Панков Артур
11:39[7]Single Latina, Samba, Bronze Open, A
16Никольская Юлия, Денисенко Роман
11:39[7]Single Latina, Samba, Bronze Open, C
3Мармур Людмила, Хаиров Руслан
11:40[8]Single Latina, Samba, Silver Open, B
6Гордеева Ирина, Емелин Василий
13Прохорова Татьяна, Панков Артур
5Масленникова Наталья, Морозов Артем
23Сентенкова Наталья, Гущин Станислав
29Гагут Римма, Пугачев Дмитрий
11:42[9]Single Latina, Samba, Gold Open, A
1Карпова Ирина, Козлов Артем
2Сенатор Ирина, Огарков Андрей
11Баева Любовь, Тарута Дмитрий
28Васильева Валерия, Василевич Владимир
11:43[10]Single Latina, Samba, Gold Open, B
8Тихонова Ирина, Орлов Евгений
9Бурцева Мария, Тарасов Артём
23Сентенкова Наталья, Гущин Станислав
29Гагут Римма, Пугачев Дмитрий
30Кагно Оксана, Симачев Юрий
32Монахова Людмила, Абраменков Антон
11:45[11]Single Latina, Samba, Silver Open, A
5Гутникова Ольга, Морозов Артем
6Грицай Наталья, Емелин Василий
11Баева Любовь, Тарута Дмитрий
2Чекарева Лилия, Огарков Андрей
16Никольская Юлия, Денисенко Роман
28Васильева Валерия, Василевич Владимир
11:46[12]Single Latina, Samba, Gold Open, C
4Медведева Ирина, Белов Дмитрий
7Бабиевская Елена, Фетисов Владимир
13Баржак Татьяна, Панков Артур
11:48[13]Single Latina, Rumba, Bronze Open, A
16Никольская Юлия, Денисенко Роман
11:48[13]Single Latina, Rumba, Bronze Open, C
3Мармур Людмила, Хаиров Руслан
11:49[14]Single Latina, Rumba, Silver Open, B
4Медведева Ирина, Белов Дмитрий
6Гордеева Ирина, Емелин Василий
13Прохорова Татьяна, Панков Артур
5Масленникова Наталья, Морозов Артем
23Сентенкова Наталья, Гущин Станислав
29Гагут Римма, Пугачев Дмитрий
11:51[15]Single Latina, Rumba, Gold Open, A
1Карпова Ирина, Козлов Артем
2Сенатор Ирина, Огарков Андрей
11Баева Любовь, Тарута Дмитрий
28Васильева Валерия, Василевич Владимир
11:52[16]Single Latina, Rumba, Gold Open, B
8Тихонова Ирина, Орлов Евгений
9Бурцева Мария, Тарасов Артём
23Сентенкова Наталья, Гущин Станислав
29Гагут Римма, Пугачев Дмитрий
30Кагно Оксана, Симачев Юрий
32Монахова Людмила, Абраменков Антон
11:54[17]Single Latina, Rumba, Silver Open, A
5Гутникова Ольга, Морозов Артем
6Грицай Наталья, Емелин Василий
11Баева Любовь, Тарута Дмитрий
2Чекарева Лилия, Огарков Андрей
16Никольская Юлия, Денисенко Роман
28Васильева Валерия, Василевич Владимир
11:55[18]Single Latina, Rumba, Gold Open, C
4Медведева Ирина, Белов Дмитрий
7Бабиевская Елена, Фетисов Владимир
13Баржак Татьяна, Панков Артур
11:57[19]Single Latina, Pasodoble, Silver Open, B
6Гордеева Ирина, Емелин Василий
13Прохорова Татьяна, Панков Артур
23Сентенкова Наталья, Гущин Станислав
29Гагут Римма, Пугачев Дмитрий
11:58[20]Single Latina, Pasodoble, Gold Open, A
1Карпова Ирина, Козлов Артем
2Сенатор Ирина, Огарков Андрей
11Баева Любовь, Тарута Дмитрий
28Васильева Валерия, Василевич Владимир
12:00[21]Single Latina, Pasodoble, Gold Open, B
8Тихонова Ирина, Орлов Евгений
9Бурцева Мария, Тарасов Артём
23Сентенкова Наталья, Гущин Станислав
29Гагут Римма, Пугачев Дмитрий
30Кагно Оксана, Симачев Юрий
32Монахова Людмила, Абраменков Антон
12:01[22]Single Latina, Pasodoble, Silver Open, A
5Гутникова Ольга, Морозов Артем
6Грицай Наталья, Емелин Василий
11Баева Любовь, Тарута Дмитрий
28Васильева Валерия, Василевич Владимир
12:03[23]Single Latina, Pasodoble, Gold Open, C
4Медведева Ирина, Белов Дмитрий
7Бабиевская Елена, Фетисов Владимир
13Баржак Татьяна, Панков Артур
12:04[24]Single Latina, Jive, Bronze Open, A+B
5Масленникова Наталья, Морозов Артем
16Никольская Юлия, Денисенко Роман
12:04[24]Single Latina, Jive, Bronze Open, C
3Мармур Людмила, Хаиров Руслан
12:06[25]Single Latina, Jive, Silver Open, B
6Гордеева Ирина, Емелин Василий
13Прохорова Татьяна, Панков Артур
5Масленникова Наталья, Морозов Артем
23Сентенкова Наталья, Гущин Станислав
29Гагут Римма, Пугачев Дмитрий
12:07[26]Single Latina, Jive, Gold Open, A
1Карпова Ирина, Козлов Артем
11Баева Любовь, Тарута Дмитрий
28Васильева Валерия, Василевич Владимир
12:09[27]Single Latina, Jive, Gold Open, B
8Тихонова Ирина, Орлов Евгений
9Бурцева Мария, Тарасов Артём
23Сентенкова Наталья, Гущин Станислав
29Гагут Римма, Пугачев Дмитрий
30Кагно Оксана, Симачев Юрий
32Монахова Людмила, Абраменков Антон
12:10[28]Single Latina, Jive, Silver Open, A
2Сенатор Ирина, Огарков Андрей
5Гутникова Ольга, Морозов Артем
6Грицай Наталья, Емелин Василий
11Баева Любовь, Тарута Дмитрий
16Никольская Юлия, Денисенко Роман
28Васильева Валерия, Василевич Владимир
12:12[29]Single Latina, Jive, Gold Open, C
4Медведева Ирина, Белов Дмитрий
7Бабиевская Елена, Фетисов Владимир
13Баржак Татьяна, Панков Артур
12:13[30]Challenge Latina, Bronze Open 4 Dance (Ch+S+R+J), A+B
5Масленникова Наталья, Морозов Артем
16Никольская Юлия, Денисенко Роман
12:13[30]Challenge Latina, Bronze Open 4 Dance (Ch+S+R+J), C
3Мармур Людмила, Хаиров Руслан
12:19[31]Challenge Latina, Gold Open 5 Dance (Ch+S+R+P+J), C
4Медведева Ирина, Белов Дмитрий
7Бабиевская Елена, Фетисов Владимир
13Баржак Татьяна, Панков Артур
12:26[32]Challenge Latina, Silver Open 3 Dance (Ch+S+R), A+B
2Чекарева Лилия, Огарков Андрей
5Масленникова Наталья, Морозов Артем
16Никольская Юлия, Денисенко Роман
12:30[33]Single Caribbean Mix, Salsa, Silver Open, A
6Грицай Наталья, Емелин Василий
14Торопцева Анастасия, Титов Евгений
12:32[34]Single Caribbean Mix, Bachata, Silver Open, A
6Грицай Наталья, Емелин Василий
14Торопцева Анастасия, Титов Евгений
12:33[35]Single Caribbean Mix, Merenge, Silver Open, A
6Грицай Наталья, Емелин Василий
14Торопцева Анастасия, Титов Евгений
12:35[36]Challenge Latina, Silver Open 5 Dance (Ch+S+R+P+J), A
5Гутникова Ольга, Морозов Артем
11Баева Любовь, Тарута Дмитрий
28Васильева Валерия, Василевич Владимир
12:42[37]Challenge Caribbean Mix, Silver Open 3 Dance (Sal+B+Mer), A
6Грицай Наталья, Емелин Василий
14Торопцева Анастасия, Титов Евгений
12:46[38]Challenge Latina, Gold Open 5 Dance (Ch+S+R+P+J), A+B
28Васильева Валерия, Василевич Владимир
29Гагут Римма, Пугачев Дмитрий
32Монахова Людмила, Абраменков Антон
12:53[39]Single Caribbean Mix, Salsa, Silver Open, B
6Гордеева Ирина, Емелин Василий
5Масленникова Наталья, Морозов Артем
12:54[40]Single Caribbean Mix, Bachata, Silver Open, B
6Гордеева Ирина, Емелин Василий
5Масленникова Наталья, Морозов Артем
12:56[41]Single Caribbean Mix, Merenge, Silver Open, B
6Гордеева Ирина, Емелин Василий
5Масленникова Наталья, Морозов Артем
12:57[42]Challenge Caribbean Mix, Silver Open 3 Dance (Sal+B+Mer), B
6Гордеева Ирина, Емелин Василий
5Масленникова Наталья, Морозов Артем
13:02Награждение
18:30[43]Scholarship, Latina (Ch+S+R+P+J), B, Полуфинал
1Карпова Ирина, Козлов Артем
7Бабиевская Елена, Фетисов Владимир
8Тихонова Ирина, Орлов Евгений
9Бурцева Мария, Тарасов Артём
5Гребенщикова Екатерина, Морозов Артем
29Гагут Римма, Пугачев Дмитрий
30Кагно Оксана, Симачев Юрий
32Монахова Людмила, Абраменков Антон
18:37Рекламный блок
18:40[44]Rising Star Latina, Silver Open (Ch+S+R+P+J), A+B
5Гутникова Ольга, Морозов Артем
6Гордеева Ирина, Емелин Василий
29Гагут Римма, Пугачев Дмитрий
18:49[45]Rising Star Latina, Silver Open (Ch+S+R+P+J), C
4Медведева Ирина, Белов Дмитрий
7Бабиевская Елена, Фетисов Владимир
18:57Техническая пауза
19:00[46]Rising Star Latina, Gold Open (Ch+S+R+P+J), A+B
2Сенатор Ирина, Огарков Андрей
7Бабиевская Елена, Фетисов Владимир
9Бурцева Мария, Тарасов Артём
5Гребенщикова Екатерина, Морозов Артем
29Гагут Римма, Пугачев Дмитрий
32Монахова Людмила, Абраменков Антон
19:09[47]Scholarship, Caribbean Mix (Sal+B+Mer), A
6Грицай Наталья, Емелин Василий
14Торопцева Анастасия, Титов Евгений
19:15[48]Scholarship, Latina (Ch+S+R+P+J), B, Финал
30Кагно Оксана, Симачев Юрий
8Тихонова Ирина, Орлов Евгений
9Бурцева Мария, Тарасов Артём
32Монахова Людмила, Абраменков Антон
1Карпова Ирина, Козлов Артем
29Гагут Римма, Пугачев Дмитрий
19:30Награждение
 
17 декабря, 2017
11:30[49]Single Standard, Waltz, Bronze Open, B
3Саверская Елена, Хаиров Руслан
26Новицкая Лариса, Сайфутдинов Марсель
11:32[50]Single Arg.tango, Tango Salon, Bronze Open, A+B
12Петрова Ольга, Зайцев Роман
14Гундарева Екатерина, Титов Евгений
25Деминская Лариса, Резцов Дмитрий
11:34[51]Single Standard, Waltz, Silver Open, A+B
10Знаменская Марина, Рогачевский Виталий
21Лузина Ольга, Гайдук Алексей
3Вержиковская Ольга, Хаиров Руслан
11:35[52]Single Arg.tango, Tango Salon, Silver Open, B+C
17Водовозова Александра, Фридман Алексей
14Гурченко Ирина, Титов Евгений
19Хромовских Евгений, Глазырина Алена
25Левкович Ирэна, Резцов Дмитрий
11:37[53]Single Standard, Tango, Bronze Open, B
3Саверская Елена, Хаиров Руслан
26Новицкая Лариса, Сайфутдинов Марсель
11:39[54]Single Arg.tango, Tango Salon, Gold Open, A+B+C
19Хромовских Евгений, Глазырина Алена
20Сакулина Ольга, Лихачев Петр
36Шлестина Анна, Манясев Александр
11:41[55]Single Standard, Tango, Silver Open, A+B
10Знаменская Марина, Рогачевский Виталий
21Лузина Ольга, Гайдук Алексей
3Вержиковская Ольга, Хаиров Руслан
11:42[56]Single Arg.tango, Tango Waltz, Bronze Open, A+B
12Петрова Ольга, Зайцев Роман
14Гундарева Екатерина, Титов Евгений
25Деминская Лариса, Резцов Дмитрий
11:44[57]Single Standard, V. Waltz, Bronze Open, B
3Саверская Елена, Хаиров Руслан
26Новицкая Лариса, Сайфутдинов Марсель
11:46[58]Single Arg.tango, Tango Waltz, Silver Open, B+C
17Водовозова Александра, Фридман Алексей
14Гурченко Ирина, Титов Евгений
19Хромовских Евгений, Глазырина Алена
25Левкович Ирэна, Резцов Дмитрий
11:48[59]Single Standard, V. Waltz, Silver Open, A+B
10Знаменская Марина, Рогачевский Виталий
21Лузина Ольга, Гайдук Алексей
3Вержиковская Ольга, Хаиров Руслан
11:49[60]Single Arg.tango, Tango Waltz, Gold Open, A+B+C
19Хромовских Евгений, Глазырина Алена
20Сакулина Ольга, Лихачев Петр
36Шлестина Анна, Манясев Александр
11:51[61]Single Standard, Foxtrot, Silver Open, A+B
10Знаменская Марина, Рогачевский Виталий
21Лузина Ольга, Гайдук Алексей
3Вержиковская Ольга, Хаиров Руслан
11:53[62]Single Arg.tango, Milonga, Silver Open, B+C
17Водовозова Александра, Фридман Алексей
14Гурченко Ирина, Титов Евгений
19Хромовских Евгений, Глазырина Алена
25Левкович Ирэна, Резцов Дмитрий
11:55[63]Single Standard, Quickstep, Bronze Open, B
3Саверская Елена, Хаиров Руслан
26Новицкая Лариса, Сайфутдинов Марсель
11:56[64]Single Arg.tango, Milonga, Gold Open, A+B+C
19Хромовских Евгений, Глазырина Алена
20Сакулина Ольга, Лихачев Петр
36Шлестина Анна, Манясев Александр
11:58[65]Single Standard, Quickstep, Silver Open, A+B
10Знаменская Марина, Рогачевский Виталий
21Лузина Ольга, Гайдук Алексей
3Вержиковская Ольга, Хаиров Руслан
12:00[66]Challenge Arg. Tango, Bronze Open 2 Dance (TS+TW), A+B
12Петрова Ольга, Зайцев Роман
14Гундарева Екатерина, Титов Евгений
25Деминская Лариса, Резцов Дмитрий
12:04[67]Challenge Standart, Bronze Open 4 Dance (W+T+VW+Q), B
3Саверская Елена, Хаиров Руслан
26Новицкая Лариса, Сайфутдинов Марсель
12:10[68]Challenge Arg. Tango, Silver Open 3 Dance (TS+TW+M), B+C
17Водовозова Александра, Фридман Алексей
14Гурченко Ирина, Титов Евгений
19Хромовских Евгений, Глазырина Алена
12:16[69]Single Standard, Waltz, Gold Open, B
8Тихонова Ирина, Орлов Евгений
15Харитонова Анна, Волокитин Александр
27Хасина Анна, Ячменев Святослав
12:16[69]Single Standard, Waltz, Bronze Open, C
3Мармур Людмила, Хаиров Руслан
12:16[69]Single Standard, Waltz, Gold Open, C
18Бычкова Яна, Бирман Алексей
22Никитина Елена, Магдисюк Андрей
12:17[70]Single Standard, Waltz, Gold Open, A
24Петрова Юлия, Долотов Алексей
31Дубровская Наталья, Аникеев Никита
33Терехина Елена, Уланов Даниил
35Яковлева Анна, Мазур Александр
37Скитченко Татьяна, Иванов Алексей
34Осадчая Екатерина, Усанов Алексей
12:19[71]Single Standard, Tango, Gold Open, B
8Тихонова Ирина, Орлов Евгений
15Харитонова Анна, Волокитин Александр
27Хасина Анна, Ячменев Святослав
12:19[71]Single Standard, Tango, Bronze Open, C
3Мармур Людмила, Хаиров Руслан
12:19[71]Single Standard, Tango, Gold Open, C
18Бычкова Яна, Бирман Алексей
22Никитина Елена, Магдисюк Андрей
12:20[72]Single Standard, Tango, Gold Open, A
24Петрова Юлия, Долотов Алексей
31Дубровская Наталья, Аникеев Никита
33Терехина Елена, Уланов Даниил
35Яковлева Анна, Мазур Александр
37Скитченко Татьяна, Иванов Алексей
34Осадчая Екатерина, Усанов Алексей
12:22[73]Single Standard, V. Waltz, Gold Open, B
8Тихонова Ирина, Орлов Евгений
15Харитонова Анна, Волокитин Александр
27Хасина Анна, Ячменев Святослав
12:22[73]Single Standard, V. Waltz, Bronze Open, C
3Мармур Людмила, Хаиров Руслан
12:22[73]Single Standard, V. Waltz, Gold Open, C
18Бычкова Яна, Бирман Алексей
22Никитина Елена, Магдисюк Андрей
12:23[74]Single Standard, V. Waltz, Gold Open, A
24Петрова Юлия, Долотов Алексей
31Дубровская Наталья, Аникеев Никита
33Терехина Елена, Уланов Даниил
35Яковлева Анна, Мазур Александр
37Скитченко Татьяна, Иванов Алексей
34Осадчая Екатерина, Усанов Алексей
12:25[75]Single Standard, Foxtrot, Gold Open, B
8Тихонова Ирина, Орлов Евгений
15Харитонова Анна, Волокитин Александр
27Хасина Анна, Ячменев Святослав
12:25[75]Single Standard, Foxtrot, Gold Open, C
18Бычкова Яна, Бирман Алексей
22Никитина Елена, Магдисюк Андрей
12:26[76]Single Standard, Foxtrot, Gold Open, A
24Петрова Юлия, Долотов Алексей
31Дубровская Наталья, Аникеев Никита
33Терехина Елена, Уланов Даниил
35Яковлева Анна, Мазур Александр
37Скитченко Татьяна, Иванов Алексей
34Осадчая Екатерина, Усанов Алексей
12:28[77]Single Standard, Quickstep, Gold Open, B
8Тихонова Ирина, Орлов Евгений
15Харитонова Анна, Волокитин Александр
27Хасина Анна, Ячменев Святослав
12:28[77]Single Standard, Quickstep, Bronze Open, C
3Мармур Людмила, Хаиров Руслан
12:28[77]Single Standard, Quickstep, Gold Open, C
18Бычкова Яна, Бирман Алексей
22Никитина Елена, Магдисюк Андрей
12:29[78]Single Standard, Quickstep, Gold Open, A
24Петрова Юлия, Долотов Алексей
31Дубровская Наталья, Аникеев Никита
33Терехина Елена, Уланов Даниил
35Яковлева Анна, Мазур Александр
37Скитченко Татьяна, Иванов Алексей
34Осадчая Екатерина, Усанов Алексей
12:31[79]Challenge Arg. Tango, Gold Open 3 Dance (TS+TW+M), A+B+C
19Хромовских Евгений, Глазырина Алена
20Сакулина Ольга, Лихачев Петр
36Шлестина Анна, Манясев Александр
12:37[80]Challenge Standart, Bronze Open 4 Dance (W+T+VW+Q), C
3Мармур Людмила, Хаиров Руслан
12:37[80]Challenge Standart, Silver Open 3 Dance (W+T+VW), C
22Никитина Елена, Магдисюк Андрей
12:37[80]Challenge Standart, Silver Open 5 Dance (W+T+VW+F+Q), B
21Лузина Ольга, Гайдук Алексей
12:44[81]Scholarship, Arg. Tango (TS+TW+M), A+B
20Сакулина Ольга, Лихачев Петр
25Левкович Ирэна, Резцов Дмитрий
36Шлестина Анна, Манясев Александр
12:50[82]Challenge Standart, Gold Open 5 Dance (W+T+VW+F+Q), C
18Бычкова Яна, Бирман Алексей
12:50[82]Challenge Standart, Gold Open 5 Dance (W+T+VW+F+Q), A
34Осадчая Екатерина, Усанов Алексей
35Яковлева Анна, Мазур Александр
37Скитченко Татьяна, Иванов Алексей
12:58Награждение
18:30[83]Rising Star Standard, Gold Open (W+T+VW+F+Q), A+B
24Петрова Юлия, Долотов Алексей
27Хасина Анна, Ячменев Святослав
37Скитченко Татьяна, Иванов Алексей
18:37[84]Rising Star, Arg. Tango (TS+TW+M), B+C
19Хромовских Евгений, Глазырина Алена
25Левкович Ирэна, Резцов Дмитрий
18:43[85]Showcase, Showcase VIP
3Щевинская Валентина, Хаиров Руслан
18:48[86]Scholarship, Standard (W+T+VW+F+Q), C
18Бычкова Яна, Бирман Алексей
22Никитина Елена, Магдисюк Андрей
19:03[87]Scholarship, Standard (W+T+VW+F+Q), A
31Дубровская Наталья, Аникеев Никита
33Терехина Елена, Уланов Даниил
3Вержиковская Ольга, Хаиров Руслан
34Осадчая Екатерина, Усанов Алексей
35Яковлева Анна, Мазур Александр
19:18[88]Scholarship, Standard (W+T+VW+F+Q), B
8Тихонова Ирина, Орлов Евгений
21Лузина Ольга, Гайдук Алексей
19:35Награждение